Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HOBBY HORSES RC RIDING CENTER SOSNOWICE
RIDING CENTER SOSNOWICE, 5.08.2022

No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

Amazing F:
M:
2.

14

Aniołek F:
M:
3.

37

Black Moon F:
M:
4.

39

Cancun F:
M:
5.

12

Cenus F:
M:
6.

18

Cheri F:
M:
7.

7

Claudy F:
M:
8.

25

Dasieł F:
M:
9.

6

Djana F:
M:
10.

33

Dosieł F:
M:
11.

3

Drago F:
M:
12.

19

Dreamer F:
M:
13.

34

Elvis F:
M:
14.

36

Felicja F:
M:
15.

28

Food Hero F:
M:
16.

1

GALA F:
M:
17.

20

Gandalf F:
M:
18.

10

Great Chance F:
M:
19.

26

Grobla Z F:
M:
20.

31

Helios F:
M:
21.

41

I Model F:
M:
22.

40

Kacper F:
M:
23.

32

Lady F:
M:
24.

29

Laguna F:
M:
25.

2

Łezka F:
M:
26.

24

Maniek F:
M:
27.

35

MG Polaco F:
M:
28.

30

Mietek F:
M:
29.

16

Monteneusz F:
M:
30.

17

Phenix F:
M:
31.

38

Quanto F:
M:
32.

22

Quentino F:
M:
33.

4

Reaven F:
M:
34.

15

Robin F:
M:
35.

8

Sasanka F:
M:
36.

11

STAR F:
M:
37.

27

Starlsund F:
M:
38.

5

Sushi F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barista Weronika
2022-08-05
5
Bryła Emilia
Djana (6)
2022-08-05
16
Burliga Martyna
Cenus (21)
2022-08-05
3
Chęcińska Wiktoria
2022-08-05
1
Cichórz Nikola
Phenix (17)
2022-08-05
3
Domagała Amelia
Cheri (18)
2022-08-05
19
Dukowska Amanda
Laguna (29)
2022-08-05
11
Gałuczka Iga
Łezka (2)
2022-08-05
18
Gomulec Mila
Felicja (36)
2022-08-05
1
Grundkowska Monika
Dasieł (25)
2022-08-05
6
Jamróz Natasza
Gandalf (20)
2022-08-05
22
Jaromin Klaudia
2022-08-05
10
Jeż Amelia
Claudy (7)
2022-08-05
8
Kaźmierczak Michał
Robin (15)
2022-08-05
4
Koszucka Małgorzata
Maniek (24)
2022-08-05
24
Makia Weronika
Cancun (39)
2022-08-05
17
Okoczuk Blanka
2022-08-05
2
Pawłowska Martyna
GALA (1)
2022-08-05
13
Piechowicz Wiktoria
Dosieł (33)
2022-08-05
8
Pietrzak Daria
2022-08-05
6
Pilch Anna
Cenus (12)
2022-08-05
9
Pilch Mikołaj
Cenus (23)
2022-08-05
10
Ptaśnik Ewelina
2022-08-05
7
Romaniak Blanka
Elvis (34)
2022-08-05
9
Rusyniak Julia
I Model (41)
2022-08-05
23
Ryłko Antoni
2022-08-05
27
Salwa Jagoda
Cenus (13)
2022-08-05
7
Skoczyńska Julia
Sushi (5)
2022-08-05
25
Stefańczyk Daria
2022-08-05
12
Szczyguła Kuba
STAR (11)
2022-08-05
12
Szewczyk Julia
Quanto (38)
2022-08-05
4
Szewczyk Lena
2022-08-05
15
Telega Maja
Dreamer (19)
2022-08-05
20
Uchwat Kornelia
Reaven (4)
2022-08-05
21
Uchwat Maciej
Drago (3)
2022-08-05
11
Warchoł Blanka
Lady (32)
2022-08-05
14
Załoga Ewa
2022-08-05
5
Złocka Dalia
2022-08-05
26
Złocki Krzysztof
Mietek (30)
2022-08-05
2

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl