Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamek Klaudia niezrzeszona
S
brak
2. Biegun Emilia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2006 (J.)
O068442
3. Bryniarska Jagna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2007 (JM.)
O062734
4. Brzozowska Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki Zamek
2007 (JM.)
O066945
5. Bujak Patrycja PLKJ Plessówka
S
O041669
6. Burger Anna
7. Cempiel Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2003 (MJ.)
O062015
8. Chomicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2009 (JM.)
Brak
9. Dusza Marcelina KJK Solka
2009 (JM.)
O058128
10. Dziedzic Lena Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O069262
11. Fajfur Maja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2001 (MJ.)
O051218
12. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico
S
O034821
13. Folek Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O070140
14. Gacek Patrycja Niezrzeszona
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
15. Gajewska Ida JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
S
O031691
16. Gierszewska Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
O033451
17. Gleindek Amelia KJK Solka
Brak
18. Gniewek Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
19. Górny Magda JKS Kasztanka
2008 (JM.)
O065012
20. Grabovska Yaroslava Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O069807
21. Grycz Jarek KJK ELIZAR
S
O007333
22. Grzybowska Amelia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2003 (MJ.)
O047122
23. Heinrich Anna brak
S
brak
24. Hejna Paulina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2010 (JM.)
O066937
25. Hejna Paulina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2010 (JM.)
0066937
26. Jakubiec Natalia JKS Kasztanka
2011 (Mł.)
O065020
27. Jarco Sandra Stow. Sp. Konnych AS Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
O063249
28. Jóźwiak Alicja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2006 (J.)
O041055
29. Juchnik Amelia Bpk
S
Brak
30. Juraszek Joanna Stajnia Pod Grojcem
2007 (JM.)
Brak
31. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka
2005 (J.)
O044984
32. Kania Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O067538
33. Kapała Justyna PLKJ Plessówka
S
O025744
34. Kliś Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
O065598
35. Kliś Maja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2007 (JM.)
O065598
36. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
37. Kostrzewa Wiktoria Stajnia Pod Grojcem
2008 (JM.)
Brak
38. Kremer Julia LKJ Ochaby
2007 (JM.)
O047814
39. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (J.)
O043321
40. Kruczek Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O041657
41. Kwak Zofia LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
2008 (JM.)
O061733
42. Laburda Natalia JKS Kasztanka
2006 (J.)
O076904
43. Lalik Wiktoria Bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
44. Legierska Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2007 (JM.)
O066823
45. Legierska Wiktoria KJK ROMICO
2004 (J.)
O053118
46. Maciejewska Julia BPK
S
O033832
47. Marchewka Izabela JKS Equi Verso
S
O021934
48. Matysiak Julia Vanto Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O059395
49. Mazurowska Nina brak
2006 (J.)
0060730
50. Migała Amelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
2002 (MJ.)
0044766
51. Miśkowiec Nikol Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
2010 (JM.)
-
52. Nosal Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O051468
53. Nowak Natalia Stajnia Pod Grojcem
2010 (JM.)
Brak
54. Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2009 (JM.)
O055493
55. Olszowska Liwia Stajnia Pod Grojcem
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
56. Olszowska Nikola /
2008 (JM.)
/
57. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
58. Pietraszko Anna Żywiecka Akademia Jeździecka Happy rider
2008 (JM.)
Brak
59. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (J.)
O045818
60. Pilarczyk Julia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2008 (JM.)
O060663
61. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
S
O029142
62. Popiołek Justyna Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2010 (JM.)
O061262
63. Pruszyńska Barbara Żywiecka Akademia Jeździecka Happy rider
2006 (J.)
Brak
64. Pytel Zuzanna Kjk Solka
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
65. Radwańska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O047813
66. Ślusarska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2007 (JM.)
O063413
67. Ślusarska Iga Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2010 (JM.)
O068729
68. Stanisławska Kinga Stajnia pod Grojcem
2002 (MJ.)
brak
69. Stec Estera JKS Kasztanka
2004 (J.)
O063572
70. Steskal Maria Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2008 (JM.)
O075351
71. Szczepek Stefania KJK Romico Żywiec
2013 (Mł.)
O066821
72. Tomanek Olga KS Vanto Jumping Team
S
O033895
73. Walas Liwia brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
74. Walas Nadia brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
75. Węgłowska Aniela Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2009 (JM.)
O066322
76. Werner Ewa LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
2011 (Mł.)
O069182
77. Wilk Emilia LKJ Apollo Borowe
2011 (Mł.)
O061732
78. Wojtusiak Karolina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
S
0052747
79. Wróbel Milena Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O064023
80. Zaręba Magdalena KJ Czarny Dunajec
2011 (Mł.)
O058772
81. Żuławska Julia KJK ROMICO
2006 (J.)
O057637
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

94

AIQ Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Accuse
M: Arvena
K029569 616009670070616
2.

64

ALEHANDRA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Analog
M: Anawa
K028434 616 009 54 0109611
3.

98

BATOR KUC WALIJSKI POL - wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Little Ear
M: Barbie
K023859 -
4.

24

BATUCADA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/173 F: TJUNGSKE
M: BEBEL GILBERTO
K030247 616007590171316
5.

95

BELWEDER SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Vector
M: -
Brak -
6.

12

BEN PONY CZE 2007 wałach tarantowata/kuc:120 F: BEN JAMIN
M: BRITANIE
brak 203011996783307
7.

72

BLANCHE KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: Bingolo
M: Blanka
Brak Brak
8.

52

BONITA-MG MŁP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Boston
M: Bolidka
brak 616006570046313
9.

93

CAGLIARI ZEISS UHB UKR 2017 wałach gniada/176 F: Ceasar
M: Queen Night Lota
K034035 010666
10.

71

CARLINE DE KERVALENOU FR.KUC WIERZCH. FRA 2012 klacz kara/kuc:146 F: Mac Geyver / Magnum
M: Noblesse Du Coteaux / Kalem
K031450 12217031S
11.

79

CARLOS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Aperitif
M: Lukrecja
K024288 6160065910922
12.

38

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
13.

56

CHARM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/174 F: Cedrus
M: Cherry
K030224 616007600225614
14.

102

CHICA DE COEUR OLD GER 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Coupie
M: Querella
Brak DE418181052315
15.

97

CILENA Duński Kuc Sportowy DEN 1998 Klacz siwa/kuc:136cm F: MACON
M: CINDIA
K020229
16.

36

CORRMAN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/183 F: COLMAN
M: N-KITHARA
K012576 DE421000505007
17.

83

DEMODEX XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Alywar
M: Demografia
K029168
18.

35

DENERIS SP POL 2017 klacz srokata/168 F: Egzemus
M: Dosia
K031824 616009540061117
19.

70

DON VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Vitalis / Imequyl
M: Dalia Z / Duch Capitol
K023883 616009530092613
20.

85

DONNA ESGAROTH HW SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Damara I
K032001 616 009 57 00422 17
21.

99

DYWIZJA MŁP POL - klacz gniada/164 F: Hufiec
M: Dystynkcja
K027199 -
22.

46

EMBASSY RA HANOWERSKA POL 2016 gelding chestnut/168 F: Escudo I
M: Romina Rosse
K032677 DE431312319016
23.

69

ENDURO BOY SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/173 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xyz
24.

96

ERUDITO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: Iterb
M: Etoile
Brak 616009690081312
25.

51

ESKA MŁP POL 2012 klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Paszkwil
M: Epoka
brak 616006570046313
26.

103

ETILIO GRANDE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gold Quaterback
M: Etoile
Brak 616999690118616
27.

57

ETNA-B WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Izopren
M: Estrada
K033745 616007610150316
28.

43

GAJA OLDEMBURG POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Clinton I
M: Grenzpilotin
K026009 DE418180165510
29.

63

GAJA OLDENBUŃSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/176 F: Clinton
M: Grenzpilotion
k026009 de418180165510
30.

76

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197 616007610018710
31.

78

GASPARD SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Vector
M: New Ganja
K031883 616009540093017
32.

42

GENUA M SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Rodesian Winner
M: Genetyka M
K033323 616098200179187
33.

92

GIOCONDA Aust. Gorącokrwista AUT 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Garibaldi / Grandeur
M: Argentina / Aloube Z
K029420 040018719703615
34.

7

GLORJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Goja
K031412 616007600196216
35.

5

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: POLDER
M: GRACJA
K025593 616006580360413
36.

90

H'BACCARD SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Baldini II
M: Hrabianka
K013749 POL009 60 03793 08
37.

65

HAUST M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Italian
M: Honda
K029604 616999630121916
38.

48

HIPERNOWA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Larron
M: Hulaj Dusza
K034555 616009600242314
39.

68

HIPIKA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Salazar
M: Hipnoza
K029784 616009540099116
40.

110

HIROSHI NWPCS POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Linde Hoeve's Elegant / Den Bramel's Rio
M: Keulse Hoeve's Helene / Den Bramel's Baye
K033180 528017201400010
41.

2

HOLY SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Salazar
M: Hiszpanka
Brak 616 009 54 00758 18
42.

39

IL WITASHA XO POL 2007 klacz gniada/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xyz
43.

60

INDIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Goethe / Ulco
M: Inez / Erkon
K032438 616009610159315
44.

81

IVANO KWPN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: N.N. / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
45.

75

JACKSON Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LIZZY
K029677 056-002-W00293652
46.

86

JANY SP POL 2002 klacz siwa/164 F: Arcus
M: Jamka
K008714 .
47.

8

JEWEL KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Envoy/Numero Uno
M: Danieta/Zirocco Blue VDL
K028634 528003201406450
48.

89

JUAREZ SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Rococo L
M: Juranda
K030902 616 009 69 00839 17
49.

82

KADENA SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/175 F: Fred
M: Kaena
K033910 616009580049218
50.

26

KALKUTA AA Małopolska (Aa) POL 12.08.2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Jurand
M: Kora
Brak 616006580368917
51.

47

KARINA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/171 F: Erazm / Vis Versa
M: Karmela / Hiacynt
K032019 616006580392517
52.

25

KING TYP SZLACHETNY POL 16.08.2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999580453216
53.

87

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
54.

113

Kosa F:
M:
55.

17

LUCEK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Royal
M: Lena
Brak Brak
56.

50

MALIBU Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Böckmann's Looping
M: Korys Meduza
brak 616009540054812
57.

88

MAŁY GIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Needham's Fort
M: Mała Gwiazka
K034242 616POL18010150T
58.

58

MUFTY ARABSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:145 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
59.

6

NEMO KWPN POL 2018 wałach kara/175 F: Zendgraaf
M: Wolanda
K034004 528003201802781
60.

28

ODER WIN SP POL 2016 wałach kara/166 F: Winer
M: Ozana W
K031911 A0004311S
61.

74

PIKARD KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: NN
M: Another Star
K029053 203011996747810
62.

55

PIRAT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/160 F: Plik
M: Pola
LKRWZJ/3242/22 616 006 57 03204 08
63.

1

PLEBISCYT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sentender
M: Pilawa
K028640 616 006 55 00163 13
64.

54

POLO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/158 F: Czort R
M: Pawanka
LKRWZJ/5056/22 POL 009 54 01 564
65.

15

PRINCE LIBERATOR Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2018 gelding grey/172 F: Lord Liberator
M: Petra
brak 616 009 69 01059 18
66.

37

QAIRO M SLOW.GORAC. POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Cascada M
K030430 703002782114416
67.

100

RAMZES 21 KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: -
M: -
- POL0135802361
68.

61

RAPSODY Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: October /
M: Raaga Jam / Jape
K034053 616POL18010249T
69.

73

ROCKY TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: NN
M: NN
K032625 B0119106S
70.

66

RÖMI HOLSZTYŃSKA HUN 2012 ogier gniada/170 F: Cointreau
M: Rivalda
K034939 UELN348199CD1209300
71.

34

SAGA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 klacz tarantowata/158 F: Arum
M: Starka
brak A0020978S
72.

111

SD RAGDOLL / POL / klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
73.

40

SEKRET SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Louis
M: Sanda
Brak Xyz
74.

84

SENCHA TRK POL 2010 klacz gniada/166 F: Komfortas / Fordas
M: Szabla / Pergamon
K023842 POL732010081110
75.

53

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K021914 616009690078411
76.

112

SYLVIAN RK OLD. GER 2013 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Pikadonna / Donnerball
K032565 DE433330624013
77.

19

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Turbud Ironia
K023355 616009670123711
78.

59

UNITY TINKER POL 2016 klacz srokata/mk:135 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
79.

77

VALEA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 klacz gniada/170 F: Caretino K
M: Vistula
K024385 POL 009 67 00202 03
80.

3

WALKIRIA AK SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Camirez
M: Wenus
Brak Xyz
81.

91

WENEZUELA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Pilin Psyche
M: Warta
K034777 .
82.

41

WERSUS HUCULSKA POL 2016 wałach srokata/mk:145 cm F: Wafelek
M: Laguna
brak A0000664S
83.

62

WILD BOY SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Le Voltaire
M: Wild Shadow
K028363 616 009 68 0068 11
84.

27

WINNIE M POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bre Gun
M: Wiza
K023824 616006540098712
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Klaudia
niezrzeszona
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
2
Biegun Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
SEKRET (40)
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
9
Bryniarska Jagna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
SENCHA (84)
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-31
Bujak Patrycja
PLKJ Plessówka
HIPIKA (68)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Burger Anna
Kosa (113)
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-31
Cempiel Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
AIQ (94)
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
14
2022-07-31
1
Chomicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
8
Dusza Marcelina
KJK Solka
ROCKY (73)
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
1
200
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-31
1
200
Dziedzic Lena
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
Fajfur Maja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2022-07-31
8
2022-07-31
6
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
Folek Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MALIBU (50)
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
Gacek Patrycja
Niezrzeszona
ESKA (51)
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
16
Gajewska Ida
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
3
IVANO (81)
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
Gierszewska Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
Gleindek Amelia
KJK Solka
BLANCHE (72)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
Gniewek Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ERUDITO (96)
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
Górny Magda
JKS Kasztanka
CHARM (56)
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-31
Grabovska Yaroslava
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-31
5
Grycz Jarek
KJK ELIZAR
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
Grzybowska Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-31
3
Heinrich Anna
brak
SAGA (34)
2022-07-31
8
2022-07-31
14
Hejna Paulina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
GAJA (63)
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
2
100
2022-07-30
7
Jakubiec Natalia
JKS Kasztanka
PIRAT (55)
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-31
1
Jóźwiak Alicja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
1
Juchnik Amelia
Bpk
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Juraszek Joanna
Stajnia Pod Grojcem
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka
RÖMI (66)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kania Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
7
Kliś Maja
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
RAPSODY (61)
2022-07-30
10
Kostrzewa Wiktoria
Stajnia Pod Grojcem
MUFTY (58)
2022-07-31
Kremer Julia
LKJ Ochaby
GASPARD (78)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
CARLOS (79)
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-30
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
Kruczek Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico Żywiec
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-31
5
Kwak Zofia
LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
DYWIZJA (99)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-31
Laburda Natalia
JKS Kasztanka
POLO (54)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Lalik Wiktoria
Bpk
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
Legierska Wiktoria
KJK ROMICO
GLORJA (7)
2022-07-30
10
Legierska Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Maciejewska Julia
BPK
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
4
Marchewka Izabela
JKS Equi Verso
VALEA (77)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
3
Matysiak Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
Mazurowska Nina
brak
WERSUS (41)
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-31
8
Migała Amelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
KADENA (82)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Miśkowiec Nikol
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
RAMZES 21 (100)
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
Nowak Natalia
Stajnia Pod Grojcem
MUFTY (58)
2022-07-31
Obrocka Martyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
1
Olszowska Liwia
Stajnia Pod Grojcem
UNITY (59)
2022-07-31
Olszowska Nikola
/
UNITY (59)
2022-07-31
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
HOLY (2)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Pietraszko Anna
Żywiecka Akademia Jeździecka Happy rider
KING (25)
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-30
4
Pilarczyk Julia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
JUAREZ (89)
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-31
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
HAUST M (65)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Popiołek Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
JANY (86)
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
6
Pruszyńska Barbara
Żywiecka Akademia Jeździecka Happy rider
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-30
12
Pytel Zuzanna
Kjk Solka
PIKARD (74)
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-31
Radwańska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
8
JACKSON (75)
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
2
Ślusarska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Ślusarska Iga
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
15
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
Stanisławska Kinga
Stajnia pod Grojcem
LUCEK (17)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Stec Estera
JKS Kasztanka
ETNA-B (57)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
Steskal Maria
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Węgłowska Aniela
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
DEMODEX (83)
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-30
2
Werner Ewa
LKJ APOLLO BOROWE
BATOR (98)
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
Wilk Emilia
LKJ Apollo Borowe
CILENA (97)
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
Wojtusiak Karolina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
NEMO (6)
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-31
Wróbel Milena
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
Zaręba Magdalena
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (87)
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-30
3
Żuławska Julia
KJK ROMICO
CORRMAN (36)
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
3
QAIRO M (37)
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
7

Number of Riders: 81

Number of Horses: 84

The sum of prizes: 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl