Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Baster Borys BPK
brak
2. Biel Zofia WLKS KRAKUS
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
3. Bigaj Alicja KS FARUK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
4. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
brak
5. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
6. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
7. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
8. Bradshaw Tallulah BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
9. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
10. Budzyńska-Calik Martyna bpk
S
brak
11. Buła Justyna WHiBZ UR Rzaska
1999 (J.)
brak
12. Burda Katarzyna BPK
brak
13. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
14. Czyż Kamila Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2002 (JM.)
4647/17AB
15. Dolińska Aleksandra BPK
brak
16. Feliksiewicz Iwona Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O001698
17. Fiba Magdalena bez przynależności
1997 (MJ.)
brak
18. Gajek Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O023589
19. Gąska Julita Niepołomickie Stowarzyszenie Sport Art.
1999 (J.)
O018855
20. Gawałek Julia Elizar
2001 (J.)
O033416
21. Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
S
O025999
22. Gawrońska Liwia SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2004 (JM.)
O035645
23. Godzik Emilia Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O045206
24. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O022650
25. Gruszczyk Martyna WHiBZ UR Rząska
1997 (MJ.)
brak
26. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
27. Grzywna Bernard Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O020247
28. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
brak
29. Hernik Karolina bpk
1996 (MJ.)
brak
30. Iwan Aniela Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2004 (JM.)
O038842
31. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (JM.)
O039121
32. Jaskula Angelika bpk
S
brak
33. Jonik Anna KJ Assanya
S
O012441
34. Jonik Paweł KJ Assanya
S
O007527
35. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
O040397
36. Kierońska Gabriela WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
//
37. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2002 (JM.)
O029172
10121214
38. Kijas Emilia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2002 (JM.)
brak
39. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
40. Klimczyk Adam KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
brak
41. Klimek Dominika BRAK
2006 (Mł.)
O043783
42. Knerowicz Natalia KJ Szarża
2003 (JM.)
O033992
43. Kokosińska Olga Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O042960
44. Kościelniak Natalia WLKS Krakus
1996 (MJ.)
O022514
10120766
45. Kosowska Anna BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
S
BRAK
46. Kosowska Gabriela BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
2005 (JM.)
O042039
47. Kosowski Witold bez przynależności
2008 (Mł.)
brak
48. Kowalczyk Andrzej Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
S
O011162
49. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (JM.)
O038083
50. Koza Wikoria WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034818
51. Kozioł Olga bpk
2003 (JM.)
O038324
52. Krupa Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O042185
53. Kucia Wiktoria Laser Team
2004 (JM.)
O038701
54. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
S
brak
55. Kuszka Jagoda Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2001 (J.)
O027311
56. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
S
O000877
57. Lewandowska Jennifer Kjk ELIZAR
2004 (JM.)
O041049
58. Łopatka Katarzyna BPK
2001 (J.)
O032158
59. Margul Kacper KS FARUK
2004 (JM.)
brak
60. Mielcarek Alicja BPK
S
O028782
61. Mihalovicova Barbora
62. Noga Gabriela Brak
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
63. Nowak Anna BPK
1996 (MJ.)
O021570
64. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
65. Nowicka Oliwia bpk
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
66. Paliwoda Gabriela Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HUSARIA
S
Brak
67. Pawłowska Zuzanna Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
O039442
68. Petrovova Alexandra
69. Płaneta Katarzyna KS FARUK
S
O041263
70. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O023461
71. Profic Robert WLKS Krakus
S
O036745
72. Przepióra Maria Krakowski klub jazdy konnej
2002 (JM.)
O027342
73. Pyrek Filip bpk
2004 (JM.)
O033434
74. Pyrek Krzysztof
75. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus
S
O009056
76. Rozlachowska Agnieszka SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
S
BRAK
77. Rozlachowska Julia SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2006 (Mł.)
O044768
78. Ryłko Agnieszka Brak
Brak
79. Sadowska Maja Laser Team
2002 (JM.)
O038764
80. Sagan Kaja KS FARUK
2003 (JM.)
brak
81. Seibt Zuzanna WLKS Krakus
S
O005527
82. Sęk Oliwia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HUSARIA
2002 (JM.)
brak
83. Sękowska Anna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O026040
84. Seweryn Grażyna bkp
O039725 - LZRWZJ/5038/17
85. Sewiło Wiktoria Laser Team
2004 (JM.)
brak
86. Sikora Weronika BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
87. Silarska Jaga Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
Brak
88. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034702
89. Sławecka Zuzanna KJ Apacz
2004 (JM.)
O040345
90. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O007471
91. Socha Natalia Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
Brak
92. Sopkovic Robert
93. Sowa Małgorzata WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
O027339
94. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
95. Strojny Izabela WLK Krakus Swoszowice
S
O020106
96. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2003 (JM.)
O038313
97. Szafran Aleksandra BPK
2002 (JM.)
brak
98. Szalacha Katarzyna KKJK
2000 (J.)
brak
99. Szeląg Kacper KS Faruk
2003 (JM.)
O042133
100. Szyndler Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
O031564
101. Tabor Nina TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2004 (JM.)
brak
102. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
103. Wasilewska Anna WLKS Krakus
S
O007526
104. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
105. Zaczkowska Nikola WLKS Krakus
S
O020537
106. Żak Natalia BPK
brak
107. Zięba Barbara TEAM RANCHO PCIM
S
O007531
108. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1996 (MJ.)
O012574
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

57

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro
M: Artemida
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810
2.

71

ACHILLES SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
3.

8

AHLERT OLD GER 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acorado
M: Rheingold
O: Jarosław Koziarowski
B: Mueller Paul
K009284
4.

110

AMARANT Malopolski POL 01.01.2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
O: Robert Przepiora
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
K020315
5.

122

AMBROZJA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Imequyl
M: Azalia
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Jagielinski Jacek
pol 009590047807
6.

42

AMETYS Czeska-Gorącokrwista POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras
M: Amareta
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Nikola Nowicka
K013181 K013181
7.

112

AMOS F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

24

ANABELLA (ALPAGA) SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: E. Libich
K019052 POL009590211908
9.

66

ARTAX Typ Pogrubiony POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 cm F: Baryton
M: Arwala
O: Gabriela Paliwoda
B: Marian Juraszek
Brak 616999540175008
10.

3

ATOS SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Amazonka-Polsmak
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Kosmowski Jan
brak
11.

68

BEL - AMINA BH SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: CZATRAN
M: BERETA
O: Magdalena Fiba
B: Bogna Renata Hupa
brak
12.

26

BOHUN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: NN
K021823
13.

107

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Bara
O: Katarzyna Kurleto
B: Palkowski Bogdan
K012108
14.

39

BONO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Grawer
M: Bajka
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Józef Grzyb
brak
15.

35

BRAUNI KUC GER 2002 Wałach inna F: nn
M: nn
O: Maciej Bigaj
B: nn
brak
16.

79

BRISTO-DE MUR Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Barihara
O: Danuta Gąska
B: Chotkowski Kazimierz
K023207
17.

45

BURSZTYN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1997 Wałach gniada F: Lando
M: Blaga
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K012260
18.

2

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Marc Boes
K023838
19.

84

CAMEL SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: MONASTYR
M: CORSA
O: KJK Pod Żubrem
B: PHPU Transvet Sp. z o.o.
K013616
20.

114

CANTORA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Canto / Canturo
M: Soraja II / Coronado
O:
B:
K019886 DE421000083810
21.

105

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak/Adrian
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Maciej Bukowiec
K023268 616999570085412
22.

125

CARTOGRAN BLUE Oldenburger Springpferde DEU 2010 Wałach siwa/172 cm F: Cartogran
M: Chaccina/ Chacco Blue
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K021180 DE418184013110
23.

126

CASIQUIARE Oldenburger Springpferde GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cartogran
M: Glonora Z/ Glorial
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K019654 DE418184011810
24.

117

CASTLIRA Holsztyńska GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II
M: Lira II
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Jaeger
K022819 DE421000042112
25.

70

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA
O: KIEWREL RYSZARD
B: ANN-CATRIN LAFWARS
K022594 752004540501001 54051001
26.

99

Chac F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

116

Chacco Boy 7 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

96

CHACCO G / GER 0000 Wałach gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
brak
29.

113

CHICA BOMB Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
O: Kazimierz Żytkowicz
B: Leszek Chelstowski
K021695
30.

1

CONRAD 98 HOL GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassini II
M: Wega IV
O: Szostak Stefan
B:
K014623
31.

14

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 10.03.2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: contact me
M: gina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: gerken kai
K021729 DE421000541909
32.

121

CORDIANA Holsztyńska POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Connor
M: Ultra IV
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B:
K021990
33.

53

CORIANO 24 Holsztyńska GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corofino
M: Adelige
O: Barbara Kadłuczka
B: -
K006751
34.

15

CORIANO 24 Holsztyńska GER 0000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corofino
M: Adelige
O: /
B: /
K006751
35.

97

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: Arkadiusz Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
36.

22

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 cm F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
O: Agnieszka Stopa
B: Hubert Hemmelgarn
K016541
37.

104

DIARADEL 7 OLD GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado/ Diamant De Semilly
M: Cenposa/ Centadel
O: Krzysztof Leśniak
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K023269 DE418185062212
38.

27

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero
M: Dębogóra
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
39.

90

DON PEDRO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Drobnostka / Szron
O: Robert Profic
B:
brak
40.

21

DONNA MARY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff
M: Donna Polonia
O: Ewa Błońska
B: POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o.o.
brak
41.

101

El Bisou Z F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

10

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Estera
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
43.

77

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Drinck
M: Eza-Eris
O: Wioletta Jakubowska
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K019883
44.

102

Estelle F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

86

FALA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Long Star
M: Fama
O: Adam Klimczyk
B: Szymański Zdzisław
K019237
46.

95

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270
47.

54

FENOMEN Koń Czystej Krwi Arabskiej POL 2001 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Ganges
M: Felicja
O: Tomasz Hernik
B: Stanisław Redestowicz
brak
48.

9

FOUR ROSES CT CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II
M: Runa
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Czechy
K018948 203 009 224852703
49.

109

FREE STAR SP POL 09.05.2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: nintender
M: farina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: diter staniek
brak pol616 009 54 00983 10
50.

94

GALAX SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Malax
M: Galeria
O: Beata Romek
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K022944 POL 009 69 00813 02
51.

31

GAWROSZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Szron
M: Granula
O: Anna Nowak
B: Izabela Janasik
K008640
52.

37

GEJZER SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czort R
M: Gotiwa
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: Gabiela Kuśniak
53.

82

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: JOANNA WYPIÓR
B: ???
K011908 POL01361016910611671
54.

111

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara/164 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Go For Money / Goldstern
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K008610 POL009540060403 102TN88
55.

85

HAMAS XX POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: ENJOY PLAN (USA)
M: HALSZKA
O: KJK Pod Żubrem
B: JAROSŁAW SZMYT
brak
56.

48

HERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023191
57.

40

HOPKA Małoposka POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Haj Bej
M: nn
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Stefan Brzuchała
brak
58.

119

INCALA OLD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
59.

43

JASKIER Małoposka POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Łyk Szampana
M: Jaworzynka
O: Dominika Knapik-Mróz
B: Dominika Knapik-Mróz
brak
60.

58

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: Polska
K020757 12615
61.

56

JUICY CRUZER Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: CRUZEIRO L
M: JELEŚNIA
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: KWAPISZ KORNELIA
K012445
62.

41

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
brak
63.

55

KARINA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:129 F: KENTACKY
M: KASIA
O: MARIA KOPEĆ
B: GATNER KRZYSZTOF
K023197 POL013540054705
64.

7

KARUSIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kleszczu
M: Pati Prim
O: Monika Krupa
B: Pudzik Krystyna
brak
65.

19

KORAL KUC POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:134 pa F: Roletto
M: Kolistyna
O: Eliza Lorek
B: Grzegorz Tomczyk
LKRWZJ/2031/17 POL 013 58 03166 03
66.

72

LARGO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
67.

67

LEYDYS Koń Mały POL 2008 Klacz siwa/mk: F: EGYPTUS
M: LALA
O: Grażyna Seweryn
B: Grażyna Seweryn
K024137
68.

106

LILI MARLENE F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

25

LIROY SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Carry Son
M: Ligraffia
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: Jerzy Judka
K023244 616009640081111
70.

123

LORD Małopolska POL 2003 Ogier kara/mk: F: Bard
M: Lorenca
O: Anna Kaczmarczyk
B: Roman Wasylczak
K011582
71.

91

LORD OF THE DANCE III Hannover DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORDANOS
M: LADY SUNSHINE
O: Koza Agnieszka
B: Gerd Janssen
K018179 DE431310521706
72.

49

LORNA Teplokrevny Wb CZE 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: Lusinda
O: Katarzyna Barańska
B: JK pri SZeS, SOUz a U
brak
73.

38

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
74.

16

LUXOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
B: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
-
75.

87

ŁOZA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: Prometeusz
M: Łakoma
O: Martyna Budzyńska-Calik
B: Stanisław Tyka
brak
76.

93

MARKIZ Mały Kon POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Niko-K
M: Markiza
O: Andrzej Korabik
B: Kostecki Grzegorz
Brak
77.

59

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wawer / Corde
M: Markiza / Lew II
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Kubiak
K013631 POL009660231606
78.

83

MILADY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: ILDAGO
M: MIRABEL
O: Katarzyna ŚWIERKOSZ
B: Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola
K014290
79.

78

MILKA B Kuc Walijski POL 2002 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: FALK
M: MAGIC
O: Zdzisław Kamola
B: Zbigniew Bedliński
Brak
80.

44

MODENA Małoposka POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Arbon
M: Mafia
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Zdzisław Szczepanek
brak
81.

69

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo
M: Nanellie
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwińcki
K018928
82.

74

NORBI Konik Polski POL 2002 Wałach inna/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
83.

4

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
84.

33

NUBRID Haflinger SVK 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: 4535 Nugat
M: 4493 Bella Dea
O: Marta Bradshaw
B: Michal Borsik
brak
85.

32

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635
86.

23

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: LASCATRAZ L (hol)
M: OSARA xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
87.

118

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Kielce
K014058
88.

29

PABLO PRO Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/176 F: PRO SAVAGE
M: POGONIA
O: Dominika Bom-Gawrońska
B: Mirosław Janik
K021817 616 007 59 00389 12
89.

36

PANTENOL Czeska Gorącokrwista POL 1998 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: Łukasz Sordyl
B:
brak
90.

47

PASKAL Mały Koń POL 1994 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Pawiment
M: Fantazja
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak 616013570167494
91.

75

PIANOLA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Silver Dream
M: Persja
O: Zdzisław Filipek
B: Józef Wszołek
K023130
92.

108

PLEASE FITTA Czysta Krew Angloarabska FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus du Maury
M: AMBRE DE FITTA
O: Piotr Brańka
B: -
K011671
93.

92

PRESTIŻ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cityboy R
M: Pamela
O: Nikola Zaczkowska
B: Hubert Iwanow
K023260
94.

60

QUANTICO Holsztyńska GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado
M: Laconda II
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 LKPZJ/2100/17
95.

46

RENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023194
96.

81

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K019818
97.

65

ROBINIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 cm F: Landjonker S
M: Rosa
O: Jacek Paliwoda
B: Piotr Machura
Brak 009540024704
98.

20

ROMINA SP POL 1993 Klacz kara F: Czubaryk
M: Ramona
O: Angelika Jaskuła
B: SK Nowa Wioska
brak 616 009 64 00196 93
99.

76

SAMIRO KA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach /155 F: Ramstein
M: Samanta
O: Zdzisław Kamola
B: Piotr Liberda
K015950
100.

30

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Beata Sikora
B: NN
brak
101.

28

SENATOR-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Santos
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K016668
102.

103

Sfera F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

12

SHELBY EVRARD Z Zangersheide BEL 15.05.2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: chirocco des chaines
M: la fanta
O: stanisława gawałek
B: aurelie evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
104.

34

SHREK KUC POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: nieznany
brak
105.

17

SILVIA Oldenburska DEU 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Neptuna de Bonneville
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
106.

98

TORNADO Małopolak POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: halogen
M: tarnawatka
O: Ewelina Knerowicz
B: Mirosława Łągiewka
K021661
107.

120

TRESKA F:
M:
O:
B:
108.

5

TYNPORTH JACK OF DIAMONDS Welsh Pony POL 2012 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: CELTON JESTER
M: ARDGRANGE NANNETTE
O: ANNA KOSOWSKA
B: A.E.GAPPER
BRAK
109.

80

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
O: Urszula Jurczyk
B: Barbara Gumowicz
K015767 POL013570315307
110.

62

VIVALDI SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro/
M: Vientiana/
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K009832 10789 102TG16
111.

115

WAKE ME UP SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: ALVARO/ AHORN Z
M: WYGODA/ DANKO
O: Zuzanna Seibt
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023271 616009640043911
112.

11

WERKA SP POL 1999 Klacz siwa/168 F: Nimroy
M: Wierchowodka
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Polska
Brak Pol 009 69 00054 99
113.

6

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Tyfoon
M: Winning Gold
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Adam Kowalski
//
114.

100

Zitania G F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baster Borys
BPK
NORBI (74)
2017-08-05
18
2017-08-06
6
Biel Zofia
WLKS KRAKUS
D'APRIL (97)
2017-08-04
8
2017-08-05
14
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
3
Bigaj Alicja
KS FARUK
BRAUNI (35)
2017-08-04
2
2017-08-04
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SHREK (34)
2017-08-04
1
2017-08-04
Bigaj Maciej
KS Faruk
2017-08-04
7
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
AMBROZJA (122)
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
LIROY (25)
2017-08-04
17
2017-08-05
9
2017-08-06
14
BOHUN (26)
2017-08-04
21
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
8
2017-08-05
20
2017-08-06
12
2017-08-06
16
Bradshaw Tallulah
BPK
NUBRID (33)
2017-08-05
9
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
26
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
AHLERT (8)
2017-08-05
8
2017-08-05
3
2017-08-05
2
2017-08-04
15
2017-08-04
2017-08-06
11
2017-08-06
Budzyńska-Calik Martyna
bpk
ŁOZA (87)
2017-08-04
13
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
36
2017-08-05
20
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
Buła Justyna
WHiBZ UR Rzaska
MODENA (44)
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
11
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
NORBI (74)
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
9
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
2017-08-05
10
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
16
2017-08-06
Czyż Kamila
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
MILKA B (78)
2017-08-04
11
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Dolińska Aleksandra
BPK
LARGO (72)
2017-08-05
3
2017-08-05
11
2017-08-06
2
2017-08-06
5
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Szwadron Niepołomice
2017-08-04
14
2017-08-04
17
2017-08-05
9
2017-08-05
13
2017-08-06
7
Fiba Magdalena
bez przynależności
2017-08-04
9
2017-08-04
25
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
24
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
6
Gajek Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
NIRVANA (69)
2017-08-04
8
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-06
4
Gąska Julita
Niepołomickie Stowarzyszenie Sport Art.
2017-08-04
20
2017-08-05
24
2017-08-05
25
2017-08-06
18
2017-08-06
5
Gawałek Julia
Elizar
2017-08-04
6
2017-08-04
5
2017-08-05
6
2017-08-05
1
300
2017-08-06
2
100
FREE STAR (109)
2017-08-04
1
2017-08-04
1
2017-08-05
6
2017-08-05
5
2017-08-06
10
Gawałek Stanisława
Elizar
2017-08-04
3
2017-08-04
1
2017-08-05
9
2017-08-05
2
200
2017-08-06
7
Gawrońska Liwia
SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2017-08-04
3
2017-08-04
5
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
7
Godzik Emilia
Laser Team
HERA (48)
2017-08-05
2
2017-08-06
1
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-08-04
13
2017-08-04
11
2017-08-05
8
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-04
2017-08-04
5
2017-08-05
11
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
Gruszczyk Martyna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (40)
2017-08-05
34
2017-08-05
21
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
4
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (40)
2017-08-06
11
Grzywna Bernard
Szwadron Niepołomice
MEFISTO (59)
2017-08-04
2
2017-08-04
3
2017-08-05
15
2017-08-05
3
100
2017-08-06
8
2017-08-06
18
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
AHLERT (8)
2017-08-06
3
2017-08-05
15
2017-08-05
Hernik Karolina
bpk
FENOMEN (54)
2017-08-05
29
2017-08-05
Iwan Aniela
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
KORAL (19)
2017-08-05
7
2017-08-05
13
2017-08-06
3
2017-08-06
2
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2017-08-04
7
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
17
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
2
2017-08-06
Jaskula Angelika
bpk
ROMINA (20)
2017-08-05
15
2017-08-05
17
2017-08-05
28
Jonik Anna
KJ Assanya
ATOS (3)
2017-08-05
18
AMOS (112)
2017-08-05
12
2017-08-06
21
2017-08-06
Jonik Paweł
KJ Assanya
2017-08-04
2
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
3
100
2017-08-04
10
2017-08-05
5
ATOS (3)
2017-08-04
15
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
CAMEL (84)
2017-08-04
6
2017-08-04
19
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
Kierońska Gabriela
WLKS Krakus
2017-08-04
2
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
21
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
3
2017-08-06
Kiewrel Agnieszka
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
CENTOO (70)
2017-08-04
16
2017-08-04
Kijas Emilia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (39)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
9
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2017-08-04
29
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
19
2017-08-05
15
2017-08-06
2
2017-08-06
1
Klimczyk Adam
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
FALA (86)
2017-08-04
11
2017-08-04
6
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
2
2017-08-05
3
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
3
2017-08-06
10
Klimek Dominika
BRAK
LUXOR (16)
2017-08-06
13
2017-08-06
6
Knerowicz Natalia
KJ Szarża
TORNADO (98)
2017-08-04
17
2017-08-05
14
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
13
2017-08-06
Kokosińska Olga
Laser Team
PASKAL (47)
2017-08-05
13
2017-08-06
8
Kościelniak Natalia
WLKS Krakus
VIVALDI (62)
2017-08-05
2
300
2017-08-06
2
200
CANTORA (114)
2017-08-05
10
2017-08-06
10
Kosowska Anna
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
2017-08-04
15
Kosowska Gabriela
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
2017-08-04
14
Kosowski Witold
bez przynależności
2017-08-04
3
2017-08-04
Kowalczyk Andrzej
Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
PIANOLA (75)
2017-08-04
6
2017-08-04
12
2017-08-05
17
2017-08-05
17
2017-08-06
2
2017-08-06
8
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
DINAR (27)
2017-08-04
7
2017-08-05
12
2017-08-05
22
2017-08-06
11
2017-08-06
13
2017-08-04
12
2017-08-05
29
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
1
Koza Wikoria
WLKS Krakus
2017-08-04
19
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
13
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
Kozioł Olga
bpk
2017-08-04
13
2017-08-04
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
28
2017-08-05
10
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
19
Krupa Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-08-04
3
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
2
Kucia Wiktoria
Laser Team
RENA (46)
2017-08-06
4
HERA (48)
2017-08-05
8
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
BOND BEJ (107)
2017-08-04
9
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
7
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
8
Kuszka Jagoda
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2017-08-04
6
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
13
2017-08-05
38
2017-08-06
6
2017-08-06
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2017-08-04
18
2017-08-06
3
50
2017-08-05
1
400
2017-08-06
1
300
Lewandowska Jennifer
Kjk ELIZAR
2017-08-04
5
2017-08-04
1
2017-08-05
24
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
9
Łopatka Katarzyna
BPK
OKLAND (32)
2017-08-04
4
2017-08-04
12
2017-08-05
25
2017-08-05
16
NUBRID (33)
2017-08-04
21
2017-08-04
30
Margul Kacper
KS FARUK
LOTOS (38)
2017-08-05
6
2017-08-05
10
2017-08-06
16
Mielcarek Alicja
BPK
2017-08-06
9
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
Mihalovicova Barbora
Sfera (103)
2017-08-04
10
2017-08-04
26
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
15
2017-08-05
35
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
15
2017-08-06
Noga Gabriela
Brak
MARKIZ (93)
2017-08-04
2
2017-08-05
16
Nowak Anna
BPK
GAWROSZ (31)
2017-08-04
7
2017-08-04
16
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
40
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
AMETYS (42)
2017-08-04
8
2017-08-05
1
200
2017-08-06
19
Nowicka Oliwia
bpk
KAJA (41)
2017-08-05
12
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
Paliwoda Gabriela
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HUSARIA
ROBINIA (65)
2017-08-04
4
2017-08-04
5
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
8
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
11
Pawłowska Zuzanna
Kjk ELIZAR
ENIGMA (10)
2017-08-04
2
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
2
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
14
Petrovova Alexandra
Zitania G (100)
2017-08-04
9
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
Płaneta Katarzyna
KS FARUK
GEJZER (37)
2017-08-05
22
2017-08-05
30
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
12
2017-08-06
6
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
AHLERT (8)
2017-08-04
10
Profic Robert
WLKS Krakus
2017-08-04
Przepióra Maria
Krakowski klub jazdy konnej
AMARANT (110)
2017-08-04
19
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
14
2017-08-06
15
2017-08-06
Pyrek Filip
bpk
2017-08-04
14
2017-08-04
6
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-05
5
2017-08-04
3
2017-08-04
4
2017-08-05
3
2017-08-05
18
Pyrek Krzysztof
TRESKA (120)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus
CARLZIN (105)
2017-08-04
11
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-06
6
Rozlachowska Agnieszka
SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2017-08-04
9
2017-08-04
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
9
Rozlachowska Julia
SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
KARINA (55)
2017-08-04
3
2017-08-04
22
2017-08-05
5
2017-08-05
7
2017-08-06
Ryłko Agnieszka
Brak
MARKIZ (93)
2017-08-04
1
2017-08-05
10
Sadowska Maja
Laser Team
2017-08-05
32
2017-08-05
20
2017-08-05
RENA (46)
2017-08-05
33
2017-08-05
14
2017-08-06
5
HERA (48)
2017-08-05
18
2017-08-06
1
Sagan Kaja
KS FARUK
LOTOS (38)
2017-08-04
5
2017-08-04
20
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
27
2017-08-06
10
Seibt Zuzanna
WLKS Krakus
2017-08-05
11
2017-08-06
14
Sęk Oliwia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HUSARIA
ARTAX (66)
2017-08-04
16
2017-08-04
24
2017-08-05
14
2017-08-05
21
2017-08-06
6
2017-08-06
20
Sękowska Anna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-08-05
26
2017-08-06
9
Seweryn Grażyna
bkp
LEYDYS (67)
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-05
Sewiło Wiktoria
Laser Team
PASKAL (47)
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-06
5
Sikora Weronika
BPK
2017-08-04
27
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
25
2017-08-05
Silarska Jaga
Kjk ELIZAR
WERKA (11)
2017-08-04
8
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
3
2017-08-05
22
2017-08-06
8
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus
2017-08-04
4
INCALA (119)
2017-08-05
3
50
CORDIANA (121)
2017-08-06
1
200
Sławecka Zuzanna
KJ Apacz
2017-08-04
2017-08-04
23
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (81)
2017-08-05
7
2017-08-05
9
2017-08-06
9
2017-08-06
12
Socha Natalia
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2017-08-05
12
2017-08-06
1
Sopkovic Robert
Chac (99)
2017-08-04
28
2017-08-04
20
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
31
2017-08-05
22
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
8
2017-08-06
2017-08-04
13
2017-08-04
9
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-05
7
2017-08-06
6
2017-08-06
4
Estelle (102)
2017-08-04
11
2017-08-04
7
2017-08-05
19
2017-08-05
24
2017-08-06
13
2017-08-06
15
Sowa Małgorzata
WHiBZ UR Rząska
JASKIER (43)
2017-08-05
19
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
3
Strojny Izabela
WLK Krakus Swoszowice
SILVIA (17)
2017-08-04
8
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
11
2017-08-05
12
2017-08-06
3
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
MILADY (83)
2017-08-04
12
2017-08-04
16
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
5
2017-08-05
6
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
Szafran Aleksandra
BPK
2017-08-04
10
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
8
2017-08-05
17
2017-08-05
Szalacha Katarzyna
KKJK
LORD (123)
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
2
Szeląg Kacper
KS Faruk
2017-08-04
14
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-05
27
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
23
2017-08-06
7
Szyndler Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
HAMAS (85)
2017-08-04
1
2017-08-04
4
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-05
18
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
17
2017-08-06
5
Tabor Nina
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
FENOMEN (54)
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
LORNA (49)
2017-08-04
4
2017-08-04
2
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
20
2017-08-05
39
2017-08-06
22
2017-08-06
Wasilewska Anna
WLKS Krakus
GALAX (94)
2017-08-04
15
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
19
2017-08-06
17
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
GLORY (82)
2017-08-04
18
2017-08-04
18
2017-08-04
2017-08-05
6
2017-08-05
5
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
8
Zaczkowska Nikola
WLKS Krakus
2017-08-04
10
2017-08-05
21
2017-08-06
Żak Natalia
BPK
2017-08-05
2
2017-08-06
12
2017-08-06
Zięba Barbara
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
CASTLIRA (117)
2017-08-05
10
2017-08-05
2
100
2017-08-05
6
Żytkowicz Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-08-05
7
2017-08-05

Number of Riders: 108

Number of Horses: 114

The sum of prizes: 2 600.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl