Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO1* – VII etap PLJ i ZR
KJK Szary Michałowice, 11-14.08.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara Klub Sportowy Adamietz
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
2. Ambroziak Nadia KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2005 (J.)
O053977
10226741
3. Bado Gabriela BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O032526
10112343
4. Bajiová Tamara JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2007 (JM.)
None
5. Bajusová Barborka JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2010 (JM.)
9209
6. Balcerzak Agata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (MJ.)
brak
7. Bębenek Karolina Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O070319
8. Białas Pola Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2006 (J.)
O050704
9. Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
10. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
11. Brąclik Antonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2013 (Mł.)
LZRWZJ/2249/22
12. Brzozowska Aleksandra Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O064287
13. Bugaj Martyna BPK
2005 (J.)
O054264
14. Buwaj Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2009 (JM.)
O063893
15. Bykov Volodymyr Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
Ukraina
16. Bykov Volodymyr KJK Szary
S
10008714
10008714
17. Bzdok Joanna POL
S
10214347
18. Cebulak Joanna KJ Leśna Wola Głogow Młp.
S
O003873
19. Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
S
O043396
20. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
21. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (MJ.)
O040158
22. Cichoń Maja BPK szj
2006 (J.)
O048536
23. Czarnek Oliwia RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2004 (J.)
O048235
24. Czech Nadia KJ Nostro
2006 (J.)
O070315
25. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
26. Danak Klaudia Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O051126
27. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
10239065
28. Dębiak Dominika KJ Global
2006 (J.)
O059369
29. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O034618
30. Dratwińska Emilia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O032599
31. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O007838
10206459
32. Dudkowska Lena Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2010 (JM.)
brak
33. Duszkiewicz Hubert KJ Stajnia Jaślany
2007 (JM.)
O042590
34. Dziarkowska Anna Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
O009102
35. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
36. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2009 (JM.)
O059412
37. Gajewska Ida JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
S
O031691
38. Galewska Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Impuls
2005 (J.)
brak
39. Gasik Nikola JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
O065077
40. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O001125
41. Głowacka Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
42. Główczyńska Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2005 (J.)
O047087
43. Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003919
44. Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003919
45. Gontarz Lidia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2006 (J.)
O043912
46. Gorski Dawid POL
S
10194355
47. Gozdek Krzysztof KS Adamietz
S
O001078
48. Gozdek Krzysztof KS Adamietz
S
O001078
49. Grudzień Anna KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
S
O018721
50. Gruszka Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O041686
51. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2001 (MJ.)
O037100
52. Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O050177
53. Handzlik Maciej Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O050177
54. Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
S
H1939
10019972
55. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
S
O022993
56. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
S
brak
57. Janiszek Bartosz Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
S
O021853
58. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027190
59. Jendrośka Adrianna KJ Partynice
S
O028521
60. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O038072
61. Joščáková Tamara JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
S
07379
62. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (MJ.)
O033831
63. Kaduk Wiktoria KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
2001 (MJ.)
O064728
64. Kaliciński Paweł Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
65. Kalukin Eliza KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2001 (MJ.)
O044154
66. Kamińska-Kumorek Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
67. Karabová Alexandra JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
S
01271
68. Kasner Matylda Vanto Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
10147432
69. Kaszyńska Aleksandra Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (J.)
O046520
70. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O062025
71. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O027312
72. Klaassen Isabela KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O014600
73. Klimczak Martyna St. Warszawski KJ
2004 (J.)
O039324
74. Kliś Maja St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2009 (JM.)
O050260
75. Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2006 (J.)
O036860
76. Kołodziej Hanna Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2009 (JM.)
O057466
77. Kołodziejczyk Milena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O050091
78. Kopczyńska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Global
2006 (J.)
O053105
79. Korek Dorota Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
80. Kosowska Maja Kielecki KJ
2011 (Mł.)
O063586
81. Kot Łukasz BPK SLA
S
O045895
82. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
83. Koza Paulina Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O048386
84. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (MJ.)
O048290
85. Kozera Nikola Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O077244
86. Kozłowska Lidia St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
S
O012357
87. Krechowicz Adam KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2006 (J.)
O058453
88. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
89. Kubiak Jakub KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
S
O026764
90. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (MJ.)
O046571
91. Kuc Zuzanna BPK (MAL)
2005 (J.)
O047616
10187969
92. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
93. Kula Maja Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2006 (J.)
O056721
94. Kumorek Tomasz St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O000324
95. Kuncová Katarína JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2006 (J.)
08138
96. Kwiatkowska Lena St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O045757
10243892
97. Kwiecień Amelia KKJ Fullmet
2007 (JM.)
O052618
98. Kwolek Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
99. Leda Alexander Klub Jeździecki Global
2003 (MJ.)
O057738
100. Leniarska Pola Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O032108
101. Lewandowska Zofia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061884
102. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
103. Lulkowska Amelia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2007 (JM.)
0072473
104. Łopatka Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O032158
105. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2007 (JM.)
O048443
10220975
106. Majewska Helena St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O061154
107. Makowska Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O024451
108. Maksymiuk Sara Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2008 (JM.)
3208/21
109. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
110. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O053563
111. Matla Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O001389
112. Matla Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O001389
113. Matla Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O001389
114. Matyjasik Patrycja Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O046279
115. Matysiak Julia Vanto Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O059395
116. Mazur Emilia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2007 (JM.)
O046621
117. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001512
118. Michalska Emilia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O046006
119. Mike Patryk KJ Global
S
O024499
120. Moch Dariusz KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000427
121. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
S
O019196
122. Moszczak Maja KJ Leśna Wola
2007 (JM.)
-
123. Nagły Julia Klub Jeździecki Impuls
2008 (JM.)
O071623
124. Nalepa Julia Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O064031
125. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
126. Orlovová Lucia World of Steel s.r.o.
S
H3093
10216655
127. Pawłowska Kornelia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2007 (JM.)
O048610
10228940
128. Pawłowska Olga KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
2006 (J.)
O055510
10231778
129. Pazera Hanna LZJ DRAMA
2009 (JM.)
O060254
130. Pękal Emilia Kielecki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O041691
131. Pękalska Maja BPK
2010 (JM.)
O067630
132. Piasecka Zuzanna KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2002 (MJ.)
O045733
133. Piątkowska Aleksandra Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O053160
134. Piątkowski Paweł KJ LEŃCZE
S
O000941
135. Pięta Bianka WLKS Krakus
2005 (J.)
O048322
136. Pięta Olaf WLKS Krakus Kraków Swosz.
2008 (JM.)
O056722
137. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044520
138. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
139. Pis Hanna OJK Barcice
2010 (JM.)
O054946
140. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O027023
141. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
S
O013203
142. Płatos Zbigniew KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000513
143. Płuciennik Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2009 (JM.)
O055695
144. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
S
O029142
145. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
146. Popiół Maja Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022425
147. Poskerová Bára Staj Zwinger
2002 (MJ.)
J0SIN
148. Pracel Marianna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O048998
149. Przybylski Łukasz BPK (WIE)
S
O005792
10060244
150. Rogala Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2005 (J.)
O059853
151. Rogalska Jadwiga OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O038734
10241351
152. Rogalska Weronika Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O024452
153. Romanko Katarzyna KJ LEŃCZE
S
O009056
154. Ryczkowski Jakub KJ Rock Horses
S
O026731
155. Samborska Nikola KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2009 (JM.)
O054232
156. Siudyka Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2006 (J.)
O059100
157. Ślepska Maja KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2002 (MJ.)
O050964
158. Ślęzak Jagoda St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O054199
10231041
159. Słodczyk Dominik Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
160. Słodczyk Dominik Kj
S
O007598
161. Słodczyk Dominik Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
0007598
162. Słowik Roksana OJK Barcice
2002 (MJ.)
O058841
163. Śnioch Alicja Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O064322
164. Sodel Maciej Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2007 (JM.)
O053462
165. Sondej Zofia Kielecki KJ
2005 (J.)
O041620
10229478
166. Stawecka Lena Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2011 (Mł.)
O058804
167. Stopa Maciej Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
168. Strupiechowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O065125
169. Styła Olga Pony Jumping Team
2006 (J.)
O044522
170. Syniavska Nataliia Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
Ukraina
171. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
172. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043986
173. Szlachta Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001889
174. Szlufik Aniela St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O034333
175. Szotek Dominika JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O035256
10266929
176. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
177. Szyndzielorz Alicja Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (JM.)
O069966
178. Szynkolewska Agnieszka KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O007617
179. Toborek Michalina KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
S
O025656
180. Tomanek Olga KS Vanto Jumping Team
S
O033895
181. Toporek Hanna Klub Jeździecki Galop w Kozienicach
2003 (MJ.)
O039981
182. Walas Ewa KJ Leśna Wola
S
O017426
183. Walas Ewa KJ Lesna Wola
S
O017426
184. Walter Michał Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
O061148
185. Więch Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2005 (J.)
O050505
186. Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
187. Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Lublin Team
S
O000830
188. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
O045098
10194353
189. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2004 (J.)
O040535
190. Ziębicki Michał KJK Szary
S
None
191. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O019842
192. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

82

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Etienette / Etos
K026583 DE441411105714
2.

222

AI AI VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Aganix du Seigneur Z
M: Lovely Castershoeve
K033790 056015z55651417
3.

113

AL BONILLO PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: El Bonillo
M: Atena / Sword
K030705 161009530214014
4.

81

ALMANZO WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Dolina / Cooper
K027838 DE441411454415
5.

270

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER AES POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Corea
M: Anjo Forn Bel
K023808 826002100022503 105RJ82
6.

338

ARAK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: NN
K021246 616 999 53 02791 11
7.

140

ARENA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Artemida / Drop
K029431 616009550066511
8.

286

ARONIA Oldenburski Koń Skokowy POL 2007 klacz siwa/167 F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 1040Z68
9.

62

ASKARI DE TALMA HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Adagio de Talma
M: Enna III / Tornesch
Brak DE421000191917
10.

179

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 klacz kara/170 F: Logos
M: Aisza
Brak 016009590248511
11.

51

B FREEDOM Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Bosch Blue / Cantos
M: Fenicjanka / Corde
K031419 056015Z55654016
12.

141

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K026795 056015Z55765614
13.

347

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 wałach kara F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Melody / Landcapitol
K030319 DE418180737914
14.

231

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
15.

41

BARBARO SBS BEL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Boyfriend du Seigneur
M: Barbra
K033153 826002150876285
16.

306

BAVERA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Solaris
M: Barkarola
K031310 616999999914
17.

69

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/178 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K021656 616009690142810
18.

298

BELLE FLEUR SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Bella Donna / Zirocco Blue VDL
K026418 616009640081515
19.

83

BENFIKA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: BARYSHNIKOV/BOLERO
M: BANICJA/CRUZEIRO L
K019054 616009580806908
20.

90

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
K025753 DE418182504914
21.

68

BIJOU BE OLDENBURG POL 2006 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Balou De Rouet
M: Caroso
K010512 DE418180151606
22.

261

BISALAMEA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Salamon
M: Bagatela
K029401 616007530193915
23.

226

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
24.

40

BLUERO B SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Zulus
M: Blue Lady
brak 616098200243666
25.

262

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
26.

33

BRAVE HEART SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/172 F: Tjungskie / Carthago Z
M: Bella Donna ZK / Dakar Z
K030569 A0005749S
27.

104

BRENNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/x F: Decybel I
M: Brenda
K024520 616006570144612
28.

336

BUMBLEBEE SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: BijouBee
M: Cami-S Z
Brak 616009540102318
29.

237

C - QUATTRO PS OLD GER 2017 ogier siwa/174 F: Chacoon Blue / Chacco-Blue
M: Ave Maria / Quattro B
K032382 DE418180682517
30.

217

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: U Cassara / Utopie
K021007 616009510353911
31.

259

CAIS SVKWB CZE 2018 gelding chestnut/170 F: Eurocommerce London
M: Chiquitita
KJ1143 203010238007018
32.

230

CALIGO Z ZANG POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z / Chellano Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
33.

46

CALISTA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Bolero De Revel
M: Charly Z
Brak Brak
34.

288

CALMIRA 7 RHEINLAND POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
K023838 DE443436111412
35.

148

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 klacz siwa/167 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
K016546 DE456570287608
36.

167

CAPUERA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: CONRAD
M: CORZICA/CORTEZ
- 12242878Y
37.

198

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: Cathanos / Carthago
M: Andorra / Piano II
K024772 DE441410393413
38.

131

CARDENTA 5 HANNOVER GER 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Cardento
M: Cadina
K034022 DE 431316993215
39.

66

CARGO HANOWERSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/160 F: Cashman/Contender
M: Glasnost/Gletscher
LKRWZJ/61/22 DE431316567405
40.

76

CARLUBA OS GER 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Chalouba / Chacco-Blue
K032809 DE418185029417
41.

315

CAROLINA HOL GER 2010 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
42.

308

CASALI HOL POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Z-New Sunshine / New Time
K026729 DE421000547214
43.

109

CASILLERO DEL DIABLO 13 OLD GER 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corvallo /
M: Casta Diva 4 /
brak DE418181985217
44.

206

CASTEL WESTF POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik
K025174 DE441410826214
45.

31

CATALAYA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F.Ever
K022516 DE421000141412
46.

260

CATCH ME RK OLDENBURG GER 2018 wałach kara/167 F: Cashmoaker
M: Locana
K033205 DE418180072918
47.

19

CBR FIREBLADE HANOWER POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cascalido
M: Corby
K030405 DE431311405716
48.

87

CEDRIC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Cherryl / Lopez
K024868 A0018179S
49.

79

CELINE KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:131 F: nn
M: nn
K033177 616999590127914
50.

258

CENSOR HOL CZE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Carthago /
M: O-Cassindi Oh /
KF4554 DE421000583008 104UT73
51.

257

CEREMONIE FITMIN SVKWB CZE 2016 mare grey/167 F: Winningmood van de Arenberg
M: Casandra
KJ0Y7S 107EW32
52.

208

CHABLIS VLN HOL POL 2017 klacz siwa/172 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Casall / Caretino
K033811 DE421000701717
53.

325

CHACCO G OLDBG GER 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: STALATURA/CANTUS
DE418184074510 106LS27
54.

146

CHELLSINIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz gniada/161 F: Chellsini Z
M: Straciatella
K034572 056015Z55794216
55.

34

CHENET HOL POL 2008 wałach siwa/167 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
K014155 DE421000318808
56.

307

CHICA BOMB OLDENBURG GER 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Chico^s Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
K021695 DE418181232111
57.

142

CICERO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
58.

207

CLARK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
K026845 616009510238214
59.

238

COINTREAU FIZZ OS POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Consens
M: Bolonia
K029636 DE418180332216
60.

58

COMME SI WESTF POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Comme il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cacharel / Christoph Columbus
K028280 DE441410059415
61.

355

COMMON LIBERTY Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2017 wałach siwa/168 F: Casago
M: Chiqolle Z
-- --
62.

195

CONTADORA Slovenský Teplokrevník (Cs) CZE 2013 mare white/172 F: CRUX
M: CARRELANA
KJ0SGY 000074996
63.

121

CONTESSA II HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Contendro I
M: Azalee
K013736 431310211708
64.

7

CORBLUE PS OLD GER 2014 ogier gniada/173 F: Cornet's Balou / Cornet Obolensky
M: Chacanne / Chacco-Blue
K029010 DE418185027214
65.

209

CORIWAY HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
K020444 DE421000201911
66.

177

CORNETICO OLDENBURG UKR 2018 gelding palomino/167 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Fuchs
10008714 DE 418180235618
67.

212

CORNETO PLUS-S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Queen Isabell / Quality
K031148 DE455879180316
68.

74

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stavarii / Stakkato
K024754 DE418184026211
69.

300

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II / Cor De La Bryere
M: Lillehammer V. / Lobster
K027228 208333200607257
70.

203

CRAZY LOVE HOL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Canabis Z/ Contender
M: Leinanie/ Landgold
K029418 -
71.

127

CRAZY-GIRL OLD. POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lunatic
M: Zinna / Canto
K032627 DE433330890415
72.

339

CRUSTY CROC HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE421000276708 107MX56
73.

158

CRYSTAL SKY WESTF POL 2011 wałach siwa/165 F: ./.
M: ./.
./. DE 441410224211
74.

112

CURLEY SUE DSP GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/177 F: Champion / Chacco-Blue
M: La-Le-Lu / Lady’s King
K026366 DE456560525814
75.

44

CZARNY RUMIANEK WLKP POL 2015 klacz kara/164 F: Rumianek
M: Czarka / Aron
K034421 -
76.

250

D’ARTAGNAN HAN POL 2015 wałach siwa/166 F: Diacontinus /
M: Cinderella /
K033844 -
77.

133

DABOLA Wielkopolska/poch.trakeńskie POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Etos
M: Datura
KO34974 616007600218514
78.

343

DARO BLUE TS POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Chacorla / Chacco-Blue
K031162 B0108258S
79.

335

DENDY KWPN NED 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Wallenberg / Stakkato
M: Zinca / Silverstar
K022196 528003000802888
80.

236

DIAKATO PS OLD GER 2017 ogier siwa/171 F: Diaron / Diarado
M: Stellina / Stakkato
brak -
81.

240

DIALOG OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dinken / Diarado
M: Andiamo Girl / DE418180025402
K029510 DE418182535015
82.

57

DIAMANDER KNT HOL GER 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Energy Conti/ Contender
- DE421000706418
83.

311

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Diarada / Diarado
K029364 616009600046615
84.

135

DINDEPENDENT Z ZANG BEL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas VH) / Douglas
M: Noerien / Julio Mariner
K025898 056015Z55615213
85.

190

DON'T FORGET ME ST SVK 2011 mare bay/169cm F: Consulent Z
M: Quattro J
9641 703001612134311
86.

289

DONJA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Silbinne / Silbersee
K018207 528003000803577
87.

120

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/172 F: Powój
M: Damara
K025257 616 009 57 00957 13
88.

201

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 wałach kasztanowata/183 F: Phin-Phin
M: Wienke /otangelo
K014336 528003000805017
89.

150

DURANO G KWPN POL 2008 wałach siwa/175 cm F: Canturano
M: Zienna G
K012657 528003000813564
90.

71

EL CAMP Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach gniada/170 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Eleine / Elvis
K007514 POL009690042403
91.

75

ELANNA PS OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ceanna / Centadel
K026759 DE418185036112
92.

61

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
93.

16

ELEANOR CS CZE 2014 Mare darkbay/180 F: Eibisch
M: Trnka
KJ0VFL xxx
94.

48

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 klacz siwa/168 F: VDL Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wica Van De Hermitage / Ahorn Z
K018442 528003200906544
95.

24

EMRUN Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: HOMERUN (EX HALIFAX)
M: EMANSA
K032000 616 009 69 0064 17
96.

265

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tornesch / Lux Z
M: Socca Fontanel / Calvaro
K028901 14476346Q
97.

119

ENIGMA MŁP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Juniperus
M: Etyka / Etat
K031874 616098200147732
98.

138

ENJOY ME Z X POL x klacz gniada/x F: x
M: x
x x
99.

118

EUVEE PRESTIGE SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Etyna
K034055 616009540027617
100.

228

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/170 F: E
M: A
K017389 528003200906049
101.

357

FALCO KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Tupet
M: Felina
K026828 616013540087714
102.

329

FARINERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Sword /
M: Farina / Pegasus HB
K029801 616009670061416
103.

326

FEMPIRE G KWPN 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: VAMBER TETTI/CALVADOS
8.528003201001259 105HO86
104.

210

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Applaus
M: Aberlina / N-Aldato
K018797 528003201003241
105.

299

FERRALINE HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Online II / Acorado
K023904 DE421000131613
106.

103

FIKUS-TABUN HUCULSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Saracen
M: Walka
K032787 Brak
107.

204

FIORA SUNRISE HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Zuriance / Con Air
K030658 DE421000050414
108.

349

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
109.

39

FIRUZE PG PKSP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Calderon
M: Fontia PG / Rubin
K031914 616009520054015
110.

192

FLAIRIS ST SVK 2017 mare dark bay/mk:164 F: None
M: IRIS-NF
11378 703002782923417
111.

129

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 wałach gniada/169 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashmir Van Schuttershof
K016311 BEL-W-239690-BWP
112.

116

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
K018645 616009640024810
113.

302

FRANK'S PLEASURE VD EIJKOF Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: For Pleasure /
M: Alanda K / Taloubet Z
K033319 056015255754117
114.

301

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
K018749 528003201008527
115.

86

FREZJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz siwa/165 F: Panicz
M: Fuzja
K029957 POL 009 63 00626 09
116.

64

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL CONNEMARA POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: C
M: C
Brak Brak
117.

134

GABBANA STH KWPN NED 2011 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Ultimo
M: Kirsten S
K021269 52821000263412
118.

20

GALA W SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti van de Helle
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
119.

110

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197 616007610018710
120.

351

GAVARA HAN POL 2012 klacz gniada// F: Gavi
M: Cara
/ DE431310100712
121.

310

GEM OF KANNAN SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Gwatemala / Cantanis
K029016 616009590135416
122.

97

GENTELMAN KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/178 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cariosa
K023620 528003201105487
123.

271

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Bugatti VDL/ Silver Ston
M: Tiejelle Fomia/ voltaire
K023416 -
124.

273

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Casanova / Unesco
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
K019692 528003201111872
125.

224

GULLIT H KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cantos
M: X
K020759 X
126.

78

HAMADA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: HETMAN
M: HAŃCZA
K027158 POL009540052009
127.

172

HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF BWP BEL 2007 mare dun/171 F: V.calvaro
M: La Silva
10008714 104hn23
128.

43

HAUST M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Italian
M: Honda
K029604 616999630121916
129.

219

HAWKEYE Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Harley VDL
M: Sabattini Z
K029907 0506015Z55656115
130.

26

HAZELBERG'S KRISTOFFERSON X POL 2015 wałach gniada/x F: x
M: x
K031764 826002150874727
131.

125

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Massimo / Cassini I
M: Obelia D'06 / Saygon
K018993 BELW260753BWP
132.

155

HIPERNOWA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Larron
M: Hulaj Dusza
K034555 616009600242314
133.

216

HIRO KWPN BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
134.

218

HUDSON GR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: SALAMON
M: HAWANA
brak A0003730S
135.

18

I'M SPECIAL FOR JOHN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding bay/180 F: I'm Specia de Muze
M: Ambre Rose Sow
KJ0V7F xxx
136.

114

I'M THE BEST RED WINE OLD POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/171 F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van Het Ruytershof
M: Sogivi Di Gloria / Corrado
K029909 DE418189121116
137.

60

ILATINA BWP POL 2009 klacz gniada/177 F: Nabab De Reve
M: Cita vc B Bos / Carthago
K024589 056002W00268271
138.

359

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Nando Super /
M: Imka /
K026535 POL013520034909
139.

182

INDIGO KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 F: X
M: X
K025073 Xx
140.

107

IRAL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Horoskop
M: Ilona
K034928 616006570027616
141.

171

ISTANA BELGIUM BEL 2008 mare bay/165 F: Carolus II
M: Noblesse Draco
10008714 104mi09
142.

105

IVANO KWPN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: N.N. / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
143.

165

IVO KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: DEXTER R
M: ALBA/MERMUS R
K033317 528003201305580
144.

197

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
K027111 528003201400378
145.

23

JAMBOREE KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/x F: Etoulon VDL
M: Pheminka
K025376 528003201402318
146.

144

JANKES KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: El-Willow Michael
M: Junika V. Förstergarten
K034987 616098200154029
147.

264

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Indoctro / Capitol I
K026241 528003201405544
148.

166

JAY BLOOBIDAY KWPN POL 2014 wałach siwa/175 F: Kannan
M: Beatrice
K032854 528210004148607
149.

161

JAY JAY M SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Farmer
M: Jawa
K027136 616009640021115
150.

189

JENNY ST SVK 2014 mare bay/171 cm F: Pompey
M: Przedswit
10213 703002372112514
151.

128

JERDI KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Wusiena B / Manhattan
K032231 528003201401638
152.

334

JLB FLERICCO CZEWB CZE 2016 gelding bay/165 F: Catango HT
M: JLB Flér
KJ11J6 203009229041116
153.

49

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Wies Avanta / Nassau
K025455 528003201400222
154.

8

JOKER KUC POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Kentacky
M: Jessi
brak 134/11
155.

45

JOSEPHINE D’ECAUSSINNES SBS POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Malito de Reves
M: Bea de papignies/ Kashmir vs
- 056007000J56421
156.

70

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
K026624
157.

277

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Cidane / Heartbreaker
M: Elle-Fomia / Warrant
K025576 528003201407776
158.

249

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OLD POL 2011 klacz siwa/- F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
K022168 DE418181120911
159.

50

JUVENTUS KWPN NED 2014 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Fiechique D.N / Nabab De Reve
K025453 528003201408752
160.

328

KAISER PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Indorado
M: Froukje
K029023 528003201500018
161.

312

KALANTE KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Zescalante / Rash R
K032147 528003201508615
162.

80

KALIGULA // POL 2016 wałach gniada/// F: Diacontinus
M: Kostaryka
K029788 A0004065S
163.

117

KALILA J SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Kamelia J / Helenis
K021672 616009520054311
164.

22

KANKARA PROGRES Z Z POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:x F: Hippica Koh i Noor
M: Pola
K031551 056015Z55768817
165.

234

KAPSONES W KWPN POL 2015 ogier siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Evanorella / Carambole
K027235 528003201500685
166.

318

KARIKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Dobry / Bruk
M: Karina / Admirał
K016321 POL013520005405
167.

32

KARTOUCHE SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club ex Catmaran / Cantus
M: Kobra / Kwakier
K012612 POL007640013905
168.

15

KAYLA POLT HANN SVK 2018 mare bay/170 F: Kannan
M: Enterprise
KJ11H2 DE431316861118
169.

244

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Rodrigo VDL / Indoctro
M: Ines / Arizona
K028414 528003201509939
170.

47

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 klacz gniada/174 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Cayenne Hippica / Cassini II
K023067 DE418182528312
171.

194

KEMMELBACH Oldenburský Skokový Kůň CZE 2010 gelding bay/170 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Weganora
KJ0W5U 276418184077
172.

327

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Kannan
M: Stavolta HIppica
K025864 418180273614
173.

17

KESSY POLT HANN SVK 2016 mare chestnut/165 F: Kannan
M: Enterprise
None DE431316783416
174.

309

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Kasablanka / Barnaba
K021248 616009550019012
175.

29

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper VD Heffinck/ Caretino
M: Urga/Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
176.

132

KORYNT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Grandioso
M: Kwerenda
K020557 616007610168410
177.

354

KUBA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: MORELOS
M: KARINA
K021564 616013610232409
178.

145

L-JANTAR SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Lawina / Lando
K015918 009590257008
179.

276

LA CORSON SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/164 F: Contender Son
M: La Cora
K028215 616009660524214
180.

353

Lady Gold F:
M:
181.

358

LAMELKA HUCULSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:139 F: Piaf
M: Lawenda
K035066 616 012 57 00118 10
182.

147

LANDGRAF II HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasino
M: Obira
K018688 000
183.

84

LAURENCJA OLDENBURSKA POL 13.01.2007 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Stalon/Sandro
M: Nn/Nn
K016707 DE 433331562007
184.

263

LE DUC SP POL 2009 wałach inna/170 F: Lider / Le Grand III
M: Justin / Ramirado
K016389 616009610189309
185.

170

LEANDRO VERTE AES NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: ARD VDL Douglas
M: Hylan Verte / Caramba Verte
K032475 826002160877097
186.

27

LEGATO GOLD - MST SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/x F: Stakkato Gold
M: Layla
K032421 616009610112717
187.

25

LEOPOLD VAN HET MESSENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier siwa/170 F: Levisto Z
M: Nobility PS Z / Nabab de Reve
- -
188.

248

LINCOM'S LIBRE CL KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Lantessa
K031905 528003201608530
189.

89

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
K025944 616009510237714
190.

42

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
191.

256

LITTLE SURPRISE T&L Z ZANG NED 2017 gelding bay/170 F: Lavallino Ter Klomp
M: Dol-Fijn Z
KJ1122 107PW11
192.

235

LORENZO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/178 F: Linton
M: Gwencora
Brak 418181322808
193.

169

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
194.

38

LOSE YOURSELF SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/- F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Lawenda
K028781 616009570167415
195.

346

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K020248 DE418182535811
196.

183

LUCKY M POL POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: .
M: .
Brak .
197.

130

LUKATO HAN GER 2006 wałach gniada/175 F: Ludwig von Bayern / Landor S
M: Extasy / Espri
K020885 DE431310539406
198.

126

LUNATIC HOL. GER 2009 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Lightning
M: Norga
K014144 DE421000225109
199.

342

LUZUELA KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: Cohinoor VDL / Cornet Obolensky
M: Douglas / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K031164 528003201607331
200.

180

MACHO KWPN POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Durango vdl/Zirocco blue vdl
M: Farella/Harley vdl
K030761 528003201705198
201.

356

MADERA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Durano W
M: Matrica34
K032392 616009661059416
202.

59

MAKE MY DAY PICOBELLO Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach siwa/168 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Sao Paulo / Libero H
K034800 056015Z55802410
203.

36

MARATON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
K017000 POL006570145206
204.

21

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: CHE GUEVAEA L
M: Mirabel
K019108 brak
205.

115

MASSIMO ENDORPHINO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Etoulon VDL
M: Miss Montana
K031404 616009540040417
206.

344

MATRIX V/D BROWNSTABLES KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/176 F: GLENFIDDICH VDL / BACARDI VDL
M: I AM GOING FOR GOLD / BUBALU VDL
K030804 528003201700074
207.

85

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
K024723 616009660670013
208.

304

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Ischa / Indoctro
K022913 056002W00306418
209.

274

MEDRESA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 mare bay/170 F: Barbur
M: Melita
K021620 616007610103910
210.

220

MICENTO SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/174 F: Cento
M: Mirabel
K018018 a
211.

285

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Cindy S / Tenerife VDL
K027828 056002W00303294
212.

352

MIGHTY MAN NIEM.SPORT. POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Convol / Contender
M: Mighty's Girl / Mighty Magic
K028856 DE456560261715
213.

160

MIRABELA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Cpn Calma
M: Metaksa
K024135 DE155870316112
214.

215

MIX P KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Iobolensky
M: Wyona P
- 52801041465
215.

65

MONTEMENICO BRDBG GER 2016 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Macho B
M: Kalistra
K033975 DE456560530216
216.

241

MONTENEA Z Z BEL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
K024037 056015Z55827113
217.

287

MOREPARK AD ALTA KUC IRLANDZKI POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Marakesz /
M: Equine /
K027105 372414005745341
218.

239

MOUS KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Harley VDL
M: Haitske
K032050 528003201703677
219.

56

MUSTANG KWPN NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: El Salvador / Vigaro
M: Balerina / Contendro II
K033795 528003201703435
220.

164

MY BLUE KW KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Great Blue / / Plot Blue
M: Bodea KW / Indoctro
K031229 528003201703039
221.

184

MY LADY BALOU V KWPN NED 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Balou Du Rouet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Imey V / Zirocco Blue VDL
K031942 528003201700369
222.

154

NATIONS CUP WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Colox Cup
M: Naomi
K022899 616007600275512
223.

253

NERON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: COTTONCLUB
M: NAWA IV
K023347 POL 007 64 00442 05
224.

88

NIKITA KUC POL 2015 klacz myszata/kuc:129 F: Carmana’s Neptun
M: Nokia
K030110 616013600048815
225.

122

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
226.

348

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 wałach siwa F: Der Senaat 111 / President
M: Gloria / Canturo
K030800 056002W00306684
227.

290

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/160 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
K020874 616009540003311
228.

205

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
K023863 DE433330406210
229.

233

OLYMPUS G NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Olympic Star / Olympic Fire
M: Rivalina / Carenzo
K031323 DE481810093717
230.

362

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
231.

168

OPIUM SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Contender Son
M: Oseina
K029214 616009600242413
232.

333

ORCHIDEA KG SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/.. F: Concreto
M: Orlika Baja KG
K026002 ..
233.

314

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life and Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
234.

137

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
K022403 DE418180067809
235.

173

OSKAR II PKZ BWP UKR 2014 stallion bay/167 F: Kafka van de hellinck
M: Kaviaar van dabdijhoeve
10008714 107af63
236.

157

PARIS D'OR Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 13.04.2013 klacz siwa/166 F: COUPE D'OR
M: PESETA
K032117 203009229000213
237.

1

PASSO SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
brak 616009580178811
238.

143

PATAGONIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S/ Elvis
M: Platyna/ Mabant
K018275 616007670117910
239.

37

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
240.

321

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
K019363 DE421000509510
241.

174

Q-LADY-FINE BELGISCH BEL 2016 mare bay/172 F: Kafka vd heffinck
M: Aurora
10008714 UELN 056-002-w00314902
242.

345

QUADIR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada F: Guidam Sohn
M: Ti Amore
K030802 UELN 056-002-W00313460
243.

35

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quidam’s Rubin
M: Hippica
K020970 2764181825363114
244.

73

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOL GER 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Quickly De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Z-Caretana / Caretano
K028696 DE421000094615
245.

181

QUICKY B Z Z BEL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Adel / Quidam De Revel
M: Dream Girl B Z / Diarado
K025038 056015Z55687813
246.

211

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 wałach gniada/166 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
K014795 DE421000369903
247.

191

QUINARA HW HUN 2012 mare grey/170 F: Quirado
M: Con Air
10845 348001123530220
248.

225

RAINBOW DASH SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Reballa
K029643 -
249.

162

RAMONA VDH BWP BEL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Hampshire VDL / Arezzo VDL
M: Loretta van het Bevrydthof / Cardento
K033133 056002W00315755
250.

175

RATIO CORDE VICTORIA Belgian Warmblood BEL 2017 mare bay/164 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Aurora
10008714 UELN 056-002-w00318402
251.

254

REBELL'S CIDRE DSP GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior / Rebel Z
M: Phantasia / Phantom
K028269 DE410100134313
252.

202

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 wałach kara/1765 F: Landino hol./ Lamdgraf I
M: Romica R SP/ Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
253.

319

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
254.

223

RINGO STAR AES POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Cento Lano /
M: Reballa /
K033599 -
255.

163

RINGO VAN HET MOLENHOF BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Donka A / Emilion
K031230 056002W00315959
256.

322

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz siwa/172 F: Corrado Boy
M: Ramona KG
K025261 616009610041212 106SN97
257.

303

ROMEO KMS BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Menko vd Wellington /
M: Martynique van't Meulenhof / Arko III
K030465 056002W00317709
258.

340

SAINT VINCENT HOL POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
259.

108

SALAMON DON DARCO Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Salamon / Darco
K021765 HUMMTA100050000
260.

320

SAMIRA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/169 F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Romario / Caletto's Son
K032391 A0003410S
261.

185

SAMIRO - POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Satisfaction I
M: Ramira G Z
K021862 616009540140411
262.

232

SANDRO OF CHIN HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Emilia Of Emilia of Chin / Chin Champ
K029261 DE421000157716
263.

178

SAPPHIRA WESTFALISCHES UKR 03.02.2016 mare piebald/skewbald/177 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Lolita
10008714 DE 44140143216
264.

214

SARANZA B HAN POL 2016 klacz kara/169 F: Stolzenberg /
M: Esperanza / Embassy I
K033452 DE431317304816
265.

5

SECOND TO NONE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Sir Obolensky Z
M: Lancona/Lancer III
K032122 056015Z55405817
266.

149

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
267.

153

SELLO - HUN 2007 klacz siwa/172 F: Cognac
M: Tulipan Cleopatra
K033726 HUN K PT070180000
268.

200

SEQUIN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Sir Obolensky /
M: Cimba / Castillo
K030654 056015255388117
269.

152

SFERA S Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 mare dark bay/170 F: Quaterback
M: -
K025304 DE 456570261312
270.

77

SIGMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Analog/
M: Sinez/
K022930
271.

324

SILESIA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 mare bay/mk:1162 F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Louis
K031633 DE456560386115
272.

323

SILVER BOY OLD. POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Silverstone hol.
M: Miss Amor kwpn/Wellington NL
K011170
273.

229

SINDBAD Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Sir Obolenski / Stakkato Gold
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K031297 05615Z5679317
274.

313

SIR ZINEDINE SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Selavie L / Che Guevara L
K034423 B0107031S
275.

151

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
276.

361

SOLE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 mare dark bay/169 F: -
M: -
none 12345
277.

67

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 POL009590162307
278.

111

SONORA 111 BWP BEL 2018 klacz skarogniada/170 F: EL BARONONE 111 Z / Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: LATINA / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K033733 056002W00320505
279.

360

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakatol / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
K018843 DE418184027910
280.

193

SR CHARMING ELA ST SVK 2015 Mare bay/172 F: Clayton NF
M: Electra
10667 7030027782113815
281.

188

SR FOR ELEGANCE ST SVK 2013 Gelding darkbay/mk:165 F: For Fair G
M: Electra
9988 703002782124613
282.

196

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Rainbow II / Corrado I
K024809 DE421000188013
283.

280

STARCORNET OLD POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Columbia
K024205 DE431310121210
284.

247

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skrobia / Banita
K019021 616009540079410
285.

72

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Corporal VDL / Cardento
M: Sweet Butterfly / Silvio I
K028697 04141657
286.

305

SWEET STAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Mr. Alkohol / Rock Hopper
M: Sea of Star / Persian Bold
K025338 616POL11007290T
287.

227

TEQUILA A POL 2016 klacz kara/173 F: Baldini
M: Thekla / Chambertin
Brak 1
288.

341

TOULON B Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Icoline / Kojak
K031417 056015Z55384217
289.

255

TREND D'ELSENDAM Z ZANG BEL 2009 Ogier kara F: Tornado
M: Esmeralda
KJ0LRT
290.

123

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Turbud Ironia
K023355 616009670123711
291.

139

UNIQUE FIRE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Olimpic Star / Olympic Fire
M: Ucayali / Qumball
K032752 616009670020017/A0015473S
292.

186

USTIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K023480 DE418182543312
293.

176

VALKIRIA WESTFALE UKR 2013 mare bay/172 F: Lancer lll
M: Calgari
10008714 DE 441410609313
294.

317

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: V Emy / Verdi
K022602 616 009 51 02545 13
295.

213

VERDI ALTUS Z RZ ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Emilia IV / Corrido
K032105 056015Z5537117
296.

242

VERDINALE NIEM.SPORT. POL 2014 ogier gniada/173 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Donata / Diarado
K024950 DE456560435314
297.

187

VERNON OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Funny Affair / Love Affaif
K021064 DE418182535711
298.

106

VIDAR M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach kara/164 F: Cassilio
M: Vitara
K027038 616009690068114
299.

52

VIGARO VON HARY Z ZANG BEL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Catinka Von Hary Z / Chacco Blue
K031418 056015Z55759517
300.

28

VILLENA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
K029685 616009510235515
301.

337

VINTHAGO BOY OLD. POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Saitana
brak DE 418185065216
302.

63

VYŠNIA NN LTU 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
K028188 LTU008860012011
303.

6

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
304.

243

WARS SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
K021010 616009510343412
305.

245

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/- F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
306.

136

WICHER AA X POL x wałach kasztanowata/x F: x
M: x
x x
307.

124

WINNIE M POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bre Gun
M: Wiza
K023824 616006540098712
308.

159

WIVO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/161 F: Veloce de favi
M: Wiquerra
K029070 616006690064615
309.

156

ZARIM SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: Imequyl
M: Zara / -
K022770 616009590104412
310.

30

ZINE BLUE OLD GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Cher Ingrid / Chacco-Blue
K032628 DE233330396214
311.

221

ZIROCCO WHITE HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Cornet Obolensky
Brak -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Barbara Klub Sportowy Adamietz
10
260
125
SUM:
395.00
Ambroziak Nadia KJ Ślęża Wrocław
500
SUM:
500.00
Bado Gabriela BPK
480
SUM:
480.00
Białas Pola Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
10
30
SUM:
40.00
Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
100
SUM:
100.00
Brzozowska Aleksandra Kielecki KJ
160
100
320
80
80
SUM:
740.00
Bykov Volodymyr KJK Szary
160
500
480
10
250
200
SUM:
1600.00
Cebulak Joanna KJ Leśna Wola Głogow Młp.
10
SUM:
10.00
Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
240
480
20
SUM:
740.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
500
SUM:
500.00
Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
500
SUM:
500.00
Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
30
SUM:
30.00
Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
400
200
SUM:
600.00
Duszkiewicz Hubert KJ Stajnia Jaślany
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
260
650
10
20
320
500
SUM:
1760.00
Gasik Nikola JKS Equita Świętochów
500
SUM:
500.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
320
600
960
120
800
SUM:
2800.00
Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
120
SUM:
120.00
Gorski Dawid POL
40
200
30
SUM:
270.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KS Adamietz
10
10
20
SUM:
40.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KS Adamietz
390
2400
SUM:
2790.00
Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
80
20
10
10
SUM:
120.00
Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
480
10
200
20
SUM:
710.00
Janiszek Bartosz Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
10
SUM:
10.00
Kaliciński Paweł Stow. Warszawski KJ
40
10
120
SUM:
170.00
Kamińska-Kumorek Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
600
130
30
SUM:
760.00
Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
40
SUM:
40.00
Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
80
125
120
SUM:
325.00
Kliś Maja St. KJ Profit Orzesze
40
SUM:
40.00
Kołodziej Hanna Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
40
SUM:
40.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
10
10
400
240
SUM:
660.00
Kozłowska Lidia St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
160
80
SUM:
240.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
1250
10
240
SUM:
1500.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
500
750
400
750
1200
SUM:
3600.00
Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
120
480
1920
SUM:
2520.00
Kwiatkowska Lena St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
80
30
SUM:
110.00
Maksymiuk Sara Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
40
SUM:
40.00
Matyjasik Patrycja Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
10
SUM:
10.00
Mazur Emilia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
180
SUM:
180.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
20
80
20
120
SUM:
240.00
Moch Dariusz KJ HEAA Turek
10
SUM:
10.00
Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
10
SUM:
10.00
Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
200
260
SUM:
460.00
Pawłowska Kornelia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
180
SUM:
180.00
Pawłowska Olga KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
20
SUM:
20.00
Piątkowska Aleksandra Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
40
SUM:
40.00
Piątkowski Paweł KJ LEŃCZE
100
SUM:
100.00
Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
80
130
SUM:
210.00
Pis Hanna OJK Barcice
130
80
SUM:
210.00
Płatos Zbigniew KJ Galop Kozienice
10
SUM:
10.00
Płuciennik Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
250
SUM:
250.00
Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
250
160
SUM:
410.00
Popiół Maja Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Przybylski Łukasz BPK (WIE)
390
200
1000
SUM:
1590.00
Słodczyk Dominik Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
250
600
SUM:
850.00
Słodczyk Dominik Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
20
390
130
SUM:
540.00
Sodel Maciej Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Sondej Zofia Kielecki KJ
30
10
300
200
SUM:
540.00
Styła Olga Pony Jumping Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
500
SUM:
500.00
Szlachta Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Szynkolewska Agnieszka KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
200
300
400
SUM:
900.00
Walas Ewa KJ Lesna Wola
10
SUM:
10.00
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
40
SUM:
40.00
Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Lublin Team
10
SUM:
10.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
20
SUM:
20.00
Ziębicki Michał KJK Szary
300
160
1560
SUM:
2020.00
Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
200
750
400
160
80
SUM:
1590.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
Klub Sportowy Adamietz
2022-08-12
38
2022-08-11
9
10
2022-08-13
4
260
2022-08-14
8
125
LUKATO (130)
2022-08-11
46
2022-08-12
47
2022-08-14
43
2022-08-11
44
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
44
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
41
Ambroziak Nadia
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
SAMIRA (320)
2022-08-12
66
2022-08-13
30
2022-08-14
39
Q 7 (321)
2022-08-12
47
2022-08-13
1
500
2022-08-14
Bado Gabriela
BPK
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
7
480
2022-08-11
12
2022-08-11
54
2022-08-12
46
2022-08-13
42
Balcerzak Agata
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
PASSO (1)
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-14
16
Bębenek Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
CARGO (66)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-14
4
Białas Pola
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
KORYNT (132)
2022-08-11
24
2022-08-11
22
2022-08-12
14
10
2022-08-14
13
30
Biskup Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-14
5
SISI SZA (151)
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
5
100
2022-08-14
29
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CASTEL (206)
2022-08-11
51
2022-08-12
57
2022-08-12
Brąclik Antonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
NIKITA (88)
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-14
1
Brzozowska Aleksandra
Kielecki KJ
2022-08-12
3
160
2022-08-13
5
100
2022-08-14
3
320
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-13
6
80
2022-08-14
8
80
Bugaj Martyna
BPK
LAMELKA (358)
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-13
33
2022-08-14
13
Buwaj Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
11
Bykov Volodymyr
KJK Szary
2022-08-11
3
160
2022-08-13
1
500
2022-08-14
3
480
2022-08-11
15
10
2022-08-12
1
250
2022-08-13
3
200
VALKIRIA (176)
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-14
17
CORNETICO (177)
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-14
12
SAPPHIRA (178)
2022-08-11
26
2022-08-12
40
2022-08-14
5
Bykov Volodymyr
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2022-08-11
10
2022-08-11
2022-08-13
4
Bzdok Joanna
POL
2022-08-11
40
2022-08-11
63
2022-08-13
63
2022-08-14
8
FARINERO (329)
2022-08-11
53
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
55
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
24
Cebulak Joanna
KJ Leśna Wola Głogow Młp.
GULLIT H (224)
2022-08-11
13
10
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-11
25
2022-08-12
54
2022-08-14
26
Charadnik Vitali
KJ HEAA Turek
2022-08-12
6
240
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-14
8
480
2022-08-12
11
20
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-12
52
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-14
10
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
ROMEO KMS (303)
2022-08-11
43
2022-08-13
58
2022-08-12
51
2022-08-12
MEADOW (304)
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-13
1
500
2022-08-14
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2022-08-11
41
2022-08-11
46
2022-08-12
39
2022-08-13
45
SAMIRA (320)
2022-08-13
1
500
Cichoń Maja
BPK szj
2022-08-11
47
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
20
Czarnek Oliwia
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2022-08-11
28
2022-08-11
48
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
6
2022-08-11
1
2022-08-12
29
2022-08-13
29
2022-08-14
1
Czech Nadia
KJ Nostro
DURANO G (150)
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-14
2022-08-12
41
2022-08-13
3
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2022-08-12
70
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-14
48
ALMANZO (81)
2022-08-12
44
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
10
30
2022-08-12
24
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-14
17
Danak Klaudia
Vanto Jumping Team
2022-08-11
34
2022-08-11
62
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-13
60
2022-08-12
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CHENET (34)
2022-08-12
12
2022-08-14
2
400
2022-08-12
35
2022-08-13
3
200
Dębiak Dominika
KJ Global
WIVO (159)
2022-08-11
7
2022-08-11
44
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
5
MIRABELA (160)
2022-08-11
50
2022-08-12
12
2022-08-13
49
2022-08-14
23
Dratwińska Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
SIGMA (77)
2022-08-11
37
2022-08-11
4
2022-08-12
59
2022-08-13
50
2022-08-14
56
HAMADA (78)
2022-08-11
28
2022-08-12
29
2022-08-13
33
2022-08-14
Duszkiewicz Hubert
KJ Stajnia Jaślany
USTIN (186)
2022-08-11
6
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-11
2022-08-13
2
200
2022-08-14
10
VERNON (187)
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-13
2
400
2022-08-14
13
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2022-08-12
4
260
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-14
4
650
JAGUAR (197)
2022-08-11
12
10
2022-08-11
20
2022-08-12
46
2022-08-14
22
CARAMELLA (198)
2022-08-12
9
20
2022-08-13
3
320
2022-08-14
5
500
Frączkowska Roksana
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
VENEZIA (317)
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
29
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
7
Gajewska Ida
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
IVANO (105)
2022-08-11
50
2022-08-12
32
2022-08-14
50
GARDENIA (110)
2022-08-11
57
2022-08-11
57
2022-08-12
65
2022-08-14
33
Galewska Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Impuls
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
17
Gasik Nikola
JKS Equita Świętochów
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-14
1
500
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
MOUS (239)
2022-08-11
38
2022-08-13
36
2022-08-14
10
DIALOG (240)
2022-08-12
3
320
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-14
16
VERDINALE (242)
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-13
2
600
2022-08-14
6
960
WARS (243)
2022-08-12
7
120
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-14
JANNEMAN (264)
2022-08-12
52
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
18
VENEZIA (317)
2022-08-11
34
OLZA (362)
2022-08-12
43
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-14
3
800
Głowacka Wiktoria
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
SARANZA B (214)
2022-08-11
35
2022-08-11
33
2022-08-12
57
2022-08-13
37
Główczyńska Oliwia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
EL CAMP (71)
2022-08-12
4
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
6
2022-08-12
Głusek Gabriel
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
JANNEMAN (264)
2022-08-11
Głusek Gabriel
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-08-12
41
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
8
120
Gontarz Lidia
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
CEDRIC (87)
2022-08-12
40
2022-08-14
53
2022-08-11
30
Gorski Dawid
POL
CHACCO G (325)
2022-08-12
7
40
2022-08-12
58
2022-08-13
3
200
2022-08-14
9
30
Gozdek Krzysztof
KS Adamietz
JERDI (128)
2022-08-11
18
10
2022-08-12
18
10
2022-08-12
12
20
2022-08-13
25
2022-08-14
21
Gozdek Krzysztof
KS Adamietz
2022-08-11
54
2022-08-12
60
2022-08-12
53
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-14
21
OLYMPUS G (233)
2022-08-11
22
2022-08-11
36
2022-08-12
26
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
14
2022-08-12
4
390
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-14
2
2400
Grudzień Anna
KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
2022-08-12
11
2022-08-12
38
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
Gruszka Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
2022-08-11
21
2022-08-11
41
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
2022-08-12
ARENA (140)
2022-08-12
56
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
44
2022-08-13
5
Gumuła Natalia
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2022-08-11
22
2022-08-12
62
2022-08-12
36
2022-08-13
30
2022-08-14
26
Handzlik Maciej
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
SEQUIN Z (200)
2022-08-11
58
2022-08-13
38
2022-08-12
67
Handzlik Maciej
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
DUKE (201)
2022-08-12
8
80
2022-08-13
10
20
2022-08-14
2022-08-12
2022-08-11
19
2022-08-12
17
10
2022-08-14
23
2022-08-11
14
10
2022-08-12
12
2022-08-14
15
Hentšel Marek
JK Baník Ostrava
2022-08-13
3
480
2022-08-14
2022-08-12
31
2022-08-12
9
10
2022-08-14
19
2022-08-11
53
2022-08-11
2
200
2022-08-14
14
2022-08-12
16
20
CENSOR (258)
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-14
14
CAIS (259)
2022-08-13
33
2022-08-11
11
2022-08-12
8
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-12
24
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-14
1
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
BARBARO (41)
2022-08-11
20
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
49
2022-08-13
Janiszek Bartosz
Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
LUNATIC (126)
2022-08-12
35
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-14
29
2022-08-11
23
2022-08-12
20
10
2022-08-14
38
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-08-11
65
2022-08-13
Jendrośka Adrianna
KJ Partynice
2022-08-11
20
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
45
2022-08-13
40
2022-08-14
9
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
2022-08-11
40
2022-08-12
75
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-11
40
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2022-08-12
41
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-13
31
2022-08-14
15
Kaduk Wiktoria
KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
5
2022-08-13
5
2022-08-13
3
2022-08-14
2
Kaliciński Paweł
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2022-08-11
49
2022-08-12
38
2022-08-14
20
2022-08-11
8
40
2022-08-12
11
10
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-14
7
120
Kalukin Eliza
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
FREZJA (86)
2022-08-11
Kamińska-Kumorek Magda
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
BRANDY (262)
2022-08-12
2
600
2022-08-14
9
2022-08-11
30
2022-08-12
4
130
2022-08-14
12
30
Kasner Matylda
Vanto Jumping Team
LUCKY M (183)
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-13
29
2022-08-13
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
5
2022-08-13
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-13
8
40
2022-08-14
14
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-14
13
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2022-08-11
24
2022-08-13
52
2022-08-14
4
2022-08-11
13
2022-08-12
23
FOKUS (116)
2022-08-12
7
80
2022-08-14
8
125
2022-08-12
8
120
2022-08-13
Klaassen Isabela
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SILESIA (324)
2022-08-11
4
2022-08-11
39
2022-08-13
59
2022-08-14
11
Klimczak Martyna
St. Warszawski KJ
BETINA (90)
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
24
Kliś Maja
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2022-08-11
7
40
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-12
57
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2022-08-11
1
2022-08-11
56
2022-08-12
76
2022-08-13
1
Kołodziej Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2
2022-08-11
16
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-13
7
40
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-14
Kołodziejczyk Milena
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
KEES (244)
2022-08-11
9
2022-08-11
64
2022-08-12
34
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-13
54
Kopczyńska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Global
2022-08-11
2
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-14
18
2022-08-13
Korek Dorota
Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CLARK (207)
2022-08-12
40
2022-08-13
28
2022-08-14
23
Kosowska Maja
Kielecki KJ
BENFIKA (83)
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
10
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
9
Kot Łukasz
BPK SLA
2022-08-11
2022-08-11
49
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
15
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2022-08-11
2022-08-11
24
2022-08-12
42
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
26
MUSTANG (56)
2022-08-11
17
10
2022-08-12
36
2022-08-14
24
2022-08-11
18
2022-08-11
42
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
27
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-14
11
2022-08-11
11
10
2022-08-12
26
2022-08-14
51
2022-08-11
31
2022-08-13
2
400
2022-08-11
35
2022-08-12
56
2022-08-14
6
240
2022-08-11
7
Koza Paulina
Vanto Jumping Team
BAVERA (306)
2022-08-11
42
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
54
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
53
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-08-11
58
2022-08-12
74
2022-08-14
27
Kozłowska Lidia
St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
DONJA (289)
2022-08-11
39
2022-08-12
3
160
2022-08-14
35
2022-08-11
44
2022-08-12
6
80
2022-08-14
41
Krechowicz Adam
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
ARAK (338)
2022-08-11
46
2022-08-11
13
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-13
48
2022-08-14
14
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-08-12
30
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-14
1
1250
2022-08-11
2022-08-11
25
2022-08-12
61
2022-08-13
35
MIX P (215)
2022-08-11
37
2022-08-11
60
2022-08-12
19
10
2022-08-13
61
HIRO (216)
2022-08-12
26
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-13
6
240
2022-08-14
12
C UTOPIA (217)
2022-08-12
39
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
20
Kubiak Jakub
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-12
25
CORIWAY (209)
2022-08-12
1
500
2022-08-13
1
750
2022-08-14
FERLINA (210)
2022-08-12
49
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-14
6
400
QUILIBET (211)
2022-08-12
1
750
2022-08-14
5
1200
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-14
12
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-13
2
400
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
18
Kuc Zuzanna
BPK (MAL)
2022-08-12
24
2022-08-12
27
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-14
20
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin
ILATINA (60)
2022-08-12
54
2022-08-13
8
120
2022-08-14
16
ELANO (61)
2022-08-12
3
480
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-14
3
1920
Kumorek Tomasz
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-08-11
27
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
43
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
8
BISALAMEA (261)
2022-08-11
31
2022-08-12
34
2022-08-14
52
Kwiatkowska Lena
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2022-08-11
6
80
2022-08-12
39
2022-08-14
11
30
Kwiecień Amelia
KKJ Fullmet
JAY JAY M (161)
2022-08-11
59
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-12
42
2022-08-13
5
2022-08-14
37
Kwolek Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CALMIRA 7 (288)
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-14
7
Leda Alexander
Klub Jeździecki Global
EMRUN (24)
2022-08-11
31
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
5
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
3
Leniarska Pola
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-08-11
14
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-13
16
Lewandowska Zofia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
CASALI (308)
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-14
16
Likus Maja
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
OLIMPIA (205)
2022-08-11
8
2022-08-11
8
Lulkowska Amelia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
DABOLA (133)
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
28
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2
Łopatka Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ROMANIA (322)
2022-08-11
42
2022-08-12
24
2022-08-14
32
2022-08-11
2
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
CALOTTA (148)
2022-08-12
33
2022-08-13
29
2022-08-14
25
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-14
28
Majewska Helena
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-08-12
5
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
10
Makowska Martyna
Stow. Warszawski KJ
LA CORSON (276)
2022-08-11
47
2022-08-12
55
2022-08-14
36
Maksymiuk Sara
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
PATAGONIA (143)
2022-08-12
7
40
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-14
12
Matla Łukasz
Klub Jeździecki Global
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-11
32
2022-08-11
18
2022-08-12
51
Matla Łukasz
Klub Jeździecki Global
2022-08-11
23
2022-08-11
33
2022-08-12
45
2022-08-13
11
Matyjasik Patrycja
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2022-08-14
16
2022-08-12
73
2022-08-13
6
KALILA J (117)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
10
10
2022-08-13
3
2022-08-14
30
Matysiak Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
HIPERNOWA (155)
2022-08-12
12
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
31
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
12
Mazur Emilia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LE DUC (263)
2022-08-11
51
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-14
5
180
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2022-08-12
14
20
2022-08-13
8
80
2022-08-14
19
2022-08-12
45
2022-08-13
9
20
2022-08-14
CICERO (142)
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-13
7
120
2022-08-14
Michalska Emilia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
GALA W (20)
2022-08-11
39
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-14
15
Moch Dariusz
KJ HEAA Turek
2022-08-11
41
2022-08-12
15
10
CARLUBA (76)
2022-08-11
19
2022-08-12
27
2022-08-13
30
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
2022-08-11
51
2022-08-12
44
2022-08-14
34
2022-08-11
16
10
2022-08-12
58
2022-08-14
42
DIATENDRA (311)
2022-08-12
48
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-14
18
Moszczak Maja
KJ Leśna Wola
MADERA (356)
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
48
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
17
Nagły Julia
Klub Jeździecki Impuls
WICHER AA (136)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-13
25
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
8
Nalepa Julia
Kielecki KJ
ENIGMA (119)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
9
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SAMIRO (185)
2022-08-12
2
200
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-14
4
260
Pawłowska Kornelia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
18
2022-08-12
48
2022-08-14
5
180
Pawłowska Olga
KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
IVO (165)
2022-08-11
28
2022-08-12
53
2022-08-14
28
2022-08-11
27
2022-08-12
55
2022-08-13
4
CAPUERA (167)
2022-08-12
13
20
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-14
10
Pazera Hanna
LZJ DRAMA
2022-08-11
48
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
56
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
11
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki KJ
2022-08-11
6
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
36
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-14
22
Piasecka Zuzanna
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2022-08-11
5
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-13
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
Piątkowska Aleksandra
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
CAROLINA (315)
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-12
8
40
Piątkowski Paweł
KJ LEŃCZE
EXICON (228)
2022-08-11
5
100
2022-08-11
29
2022-08-12
30
Pięta Bianka
WLKS Krakus
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
4
Pięta Olaf
WLKS Krakus Kraków Swosz.
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-12
72
2022-08-14
19
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
RHIANNA S (319)
2022-08-11
53
2022-08-12
64
2022-08-14
54
2022-08-11
59
Piontek Urszula
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
KARIKA (318)
2022-08-12
6
80
2022-08-13
4
130
2022-08-14
17
Pis Hanna
OJK Barcice
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
25
2022-08-12
4
130
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-14
7
80
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2022-08-11
11
2022-08-11
32
2022-08-12
31
2022-08-14
40
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-11
12
2022-08-11
45
2022-08-12
43
2022-08-14
47
2022-08-13
51
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
2022-08-11
21
2022-08-12
71
2022-08-13
4
Płatos Zbigniew
KJ Galop Kozienice
2022-08-11
29
2022-08-12
16
10
2022-08-14
25
Płuciennik Wiktoria
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
25
2022-08-14
20
ARONIA (286)
2022-08-13
1
250
2022-08-14
11
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
HAUST M (43)
2022-08-11
33
2022-08-11
61
2022-08-12
1
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
8
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
FERRALINE (299)
2022-08-12
1
250
2022-08-13
3
160
2022-08-14
18
Popiół Maja
Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BUMBLEBEE (336)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
16
2022-08-11
21
2022-08-11
19
2022-08-12
33
2022-08-13
3
200
Poskerová Bára
Staj Zwinger
2022-08-11
37
2022-08-11
9
2022-08-12
4
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
14
Pracel Marianna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
DENDY (335)
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
Przybylski Łukasz
BPK (WIE)
2022-08-11
26
2022-08-12
51
2022-08-14
4
390
2022-08-11
45
2022-08-11
45
2022-08-12
37
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-11
25
2022-08-11
56
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-13
47
JULIUS (277)
2022-08-12
5
200
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2
1000
Rogala Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
MEDRESA (274)
2022-08-11
30
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
33
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
6
Rogalska Jadwiga
OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
MARATON (36)
2022-08-11
56
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
47
2022-08-14
28
Rogalska Weronika
Stow. Warszawski KJ
PICCOLO (37)
2022-08-11
43
2022-08-12
Romanko Katarzyna
KJ LEŃCZE
TEQUILA (227)
2022-08-11
17
2022-08-11
29
2022-08-13
28
Ryczkowski Jakub
KJ Rock Horses
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-13
Samborska Nikola
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
VYŠNIA (63)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
15
Siudyka Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
14
Ślepska Maja
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
ZARIM (156)
2022-08-11
3
2022-08-11
5
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-13
10
Ślęzak Jagoda
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-08-11
55
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
30
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
44
Słodczyk Dominik
Kj
2022-08-14
9
2022-08-12
20
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-13
Słodczyk Dominik
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2022-08-11
1
250
2022-08-12
41
2022-08-14
2
600
Słodczyk Dominik
Stow. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-08-12
10
20
2022-08-12
16
2022-08-13
4
390
2022-08-14
13
2022-08-11
4
130
2022-08-12
37
2022-08-12
50
2022-08-14
49
Lady Gold (353)
2022-08-11
52
2022-08-12
69
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-14
55
Słowik Roksana
OJK Barcice
LORENZO (235)
2022-08-11
54
2022-08-11
60
2022-08-13
62
2022-08-14
12
Śnioch Alicja
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2022-08-11
35
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
13
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
13
Sodel Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
5
100
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
9
2022-08-11
49
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki KJ
OPIUM (168)
2022-08-11
55
2022-08-11
23
2022-08-12
29
2022-08-14
14
30
LORGAN S (169)
2022-08-12
34
2022-08-12
12
10
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-13
5
300
2022-08-14
7
200
Stawecka Lena
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
KUBA (354)
2022-08-12
4
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-13
2
2022-08-14
3
Stopa Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2022-08-11
38
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
49
2022-08-13
56
2022-08-14
15
BRENNA (104)
2022-08-11
27
2022-08-11
10
2022-08-12
25
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-14
2
Strupiechowska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
2022-08-11
32
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
32
2022-08-12
Styła Olga
Pony Jumping Team
2022-08-11
2022-08-13
46
2022-08-14
15
30
Syniavska Nataliia
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
ISTANA (171)
2022-08-11
47
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-14
46
2022-08-11
14
2022-08-13
2
2022-08-14
1
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-08-11
17
2022-08-11
15
2022-08-13
17
LUCIANO (346)
2022-08-12
25
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-14
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2022-08-12
37
2022-08-13
1
500
2022-08-14
27
2022-08-11
38
Szlachta Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2022-08-12
9
2022-08-14
1
3000
GAVARA (351)
2022-08-11
55
2022-08-11
48
2022-08-12
68
2022-08-14
17
Szotek Dominika
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-08-11
52
2022-08-12
46
2022-08-13
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-12
52
2022-08-13
5
Szyndzielorz Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
FALCO (357)
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
3
Szynkolewska Agnieszka
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
MAXIMUS (85)
2022-08-12
21
2022-08-12
32
2022-08-13
5
200
2022-08-14
5
300
2022-08-13
2
400
Toborek Michalina
KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
2022-08-12
19
2022-08-12
31
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
19
2022-08-13
10
Tomanek Olga
KS Vanto Jumping Team
TURBUD IQ (123)
2022-08-12
50
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
31
WINNIE (124)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
53
2022-08-13
15
Toporek Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Galop w Kozienicach
2022-08-11
36
2022-08-11
26
2022-08-12
17
2022-08-13
43
2022-08-14
7
Walas Ewa
KJ Lesna Wola
MICENTO (220)
2022-08-11
10
10
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-14
57
Walas Ewa
KJ Leśna Wola
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
14
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
4
Walter Michał
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
SELLO (153)
2022-08-13
2
Więch Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
2022-08-11
52
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-14
3
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
CALISTA (46)
2022-08-12
15
2022-08-13
57
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
21
2022-08-11
2022-08-12
10
2022-08-12
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-13
2022-08-12
22
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-14
22
2022-08-12
8
40
Wójtowicz Tomasz
Soymax Lublin Team
SINDBAD Z (229)
2022-08-12
50
2022-08-11
49
2022-08-13
9
CALIGO Z (230)
2022-08-11
34
2022-08-12
13
10
2022-08-12
2022-08-14
45
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-14
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
FEMPIRE G (326)
2022-08-12
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
LUZUELA (342)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
24
2022-08-13
34
DARO BLUE (343)
2022-08-12
15
20
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-14
30
Ziębicki Michał
KJK Szary
2022-08-11
43
2022-08-13
39
2022-08-12
5
300
2022-08-14
18
O'LORD DB (348)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
6
160
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-14
4
1560
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
KALANTE (312)
2022-08-12
63
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
5
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
2022-08-12
35
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-11
16
2022-08-11
15
2022-08-12
ELEANOR (16)
2022-08-11
36
2022-08-12
2
200
2022-08-14
1
750
2022-08-11
3
2022-08-12
2
400
2022-08-12
27
2022-08-13
6
160
2022-08-14
31
2022-08-12
28
2022-08-14
19
2022-08-12
23
2022-08-13
7
80

Number of Riders: 192

Number of Horses: 311

The sum of prizes: 40 680.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl