Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2*, ZR + el.MPMK
KJK Szary Michałowice, 23-26.06.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara Klub Sportowy Adamietz
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
2. Badura Anna KJ Profit
S
O024424
3. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O039682
4. Barszczewska Laura BPK podkarpackie
2008 (JM.)
O055264
5. Behen Michalina KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
2004 (J.)
O052722
6. Biegun Emilia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2006 (J.)
O068442
7. Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
8. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
9. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O045656
10. Boiarko Kostiantyn UKR
S
10119008
11. Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O049461
12. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (MJ.)
O033821
13. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O033826
14. Burzyńska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (J.)
O048242
LZRWZJ/4407/19
15. Burzyński Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O048239
16. Bykov Volodymyr Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
Ukraina
17. Byra Bruno Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
18. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
19. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O021799
20. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O005800
10068738
21. Cebulak Joanna KJ Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
22. Cebulak Joanna KJ Leśna Wola Głogow Młp.
S
O003873
23. Chomicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2009 (JM.)
Brak
24. Cymbryłowicz Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O035669
25. Czech Nadia KJ Nostro
2006 (J.)
O070315
26. Dąbrowska Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O038829
10170155
27. Dudzińska Julia KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O062439
28. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
29. Gajdzik Nadia LKJ OCHABY
2006 (J.)
O061930
30. Gajdzik Roxana LKJ OCHABY
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
31. Gałaszewska-Bogusz Ida KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O050764
32. Gibas Zuzanna Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2004 (J.)
K025592
33. Gozdek Krzysztof KS Adamietz
S
O001078
34. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
35. Grzybowska Amelia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2003 (MJ.)
O047122
36. Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
S
O002153
37. Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O050177
38. Hejna Paulina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2010 (JM.)
O066937
39. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O033426
40. Hońdo Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2010 (JM.)
O068410
41. Janosz Wiktoria Plesówka
S
2452/18 AB3CFG
42. Janus Sonia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O041054
43. Jarco Sandra Stow. Sp. Konnych AS Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
O063249
44. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027190
45. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O038072
46. Jóźwiak Alicja KJK Romico Żywiec
2006 (J.)
O041055
47. Kałuża Magdalena St. Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
2006 (J.)
O056678
48. Kania Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O067538
49. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
2004 (J.)
O044736
50. Klaassen Isabela KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O014600
51. Kluska Natalia KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O046739
52. Korek Dorota Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
53. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (MJ.)
O033419
54. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O000276
55. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
56. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (MJ.)
O048290
57. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O032416
58. Kozioł Piotr St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O047680
59. Krywult Barbara St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (MJ.)
O036409
60. Krywult Weronika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O025105
61. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
62. Krzanowska Wiktoria RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2007 (JM.)
O058709
63. Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O039762
64. Kuc Zuzanna BPK (MAL)
2005 (J.)
O047616
10187969
65. Kukułka Robert LKJ Solec Bieruń
S
O000318
66. Kukułka Robert KJ Solec Bieruń
S
brak
67. Kula Maja Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2006 (J.)
O056721
68. Kulpa Emilia KJ Assanya
2004 (J.)
O050344
69. Kuszka Jagoda KJ Zbrosławice
2001 (MJ.)
O027311
70. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O040331
71. Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
S
O002876
72. Lech Marcelina KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (MJ.)
O036264
10153280
73. Legierska Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2007 (JM.)
O066823
74. Legierska Karolina KJK Romico
2003 (MJ.)
O053117
75. Lenik Dorota LKJ Ochaby
S
O020157
76. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
77. Lizak Maria Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O056576
78. Łabudzik Olga St. KS Sentio Equestrian
2003 (MJ.)
O035885
79. Łazik Marcelina bpk
2010 (JM.)
O063609
80. Łazik Natalia bpk
2006 (J.)
O058847
81. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
82. Majewska Helena St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O061154
83. Maksymiuk Sara Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2008 (JM.)
3208/21
84. Matla Łukasz KJ Global
S
O001389
85. Matla Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O001389
86. Matla Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O001389
87. Miałszygrosz Amelia KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2006 (J.)
O054291
10215442
88. Mroczka Piotr JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O025333
89. Musiolik Maja PLKJ Plessówka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
90. Najdzionek Szymon KS Sentio Equestrian
S
O028637
91. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
92. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
93. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
94. Onyschuk Aleksandra ukraina
brak
95. Ornat Albert Klub Jeździecki Okoły
S
O012478
96. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
97. Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034722
98. Pawlik Dominika Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2007 (JM.)
O049566
99. Pawłowska Olga KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
2006 (J.)
O055510
10231778
100. Piątkowski Paweł Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
S
O000941
101. Pierz Barbara Soymax Lublin Team
2001 (MJ.)
O048543
102. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
103. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (J.)
O045818
104. Piksa Magdalena Vanto Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O047809
105. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
106. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
S
O013203
107. Popiół Maja Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022425
108. Poschauko Julia Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O014122
10085827
109. Potocki Antoni SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002914
110. Przybylski Łukasz BPK (WIE)
S
O005792
10060244
111. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
10224161
112. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ AVANTI
S
O000539
113. Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice
S
O027304
114. Rogalska Jadwiga OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O038734
10241351
115. Rostek Martyna JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O044271
116. Rusinek Martyna KJK FABREX
S
O067431
117. Ryczkowski Jakub KJ Rock Horses
S
O026731
118. Ryt Aleksandra LKJ OCHABY
S
O003310
119. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
120. Rzepecka Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O052576
121. Sanokowska Kaja KJ Facimiech
S
O051160
122. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O040211
123. Siedlaczek Michał Kjk Romico
S
O000974
124. Siedlaczek Michał Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O000974
125. Skotniczna-Zięba Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O023503
126. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus
2003 (MJ.)
O034702
127. Ślęzak Jagoda St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O054199
10231041
128. Słowik Roksana OJK Barcice
2002 (MJ.)
O058841
129. Sodel Maciej Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2007 (JM.)
O053462
130. Spendel Piotr Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
S
O013039
131. Stasiak Anna
132. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
133. Strzałka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O036415
134. Surówka Alicja KJ TRACHY SOŚNICOWICE
2008 (JM.)
O060583
135. Syniavska Nataliia Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
Ukraina
136. Szafran Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O029306
137. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
O003606
10032902
138. Szczepek Stefania KJK Romico Żywiec
2013 (Mł.)
O066821
139. Szojda Emilia LKJ Ochaby
2003 (MJ.)
O035796
140. Szotek Dominika JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O035256
10266929
141. Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2004 (J.)
O044565
142. Szurman Mikołaj KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O054718
143. Szynkolewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O007617
144. Trawiński Przemysław Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O033411
145. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
S
O020319
146. Walas Ewa KJ Lesna Wola
S
O017426
147. Wałęga Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O057191
148. Witta Patrycja KJ Facimiech
S
O015107
149. Witta Patrycja Kj Facimiech
S
O015107
150. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
151. Wolko Matylda Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O058516
152. Yershova Anastasiia UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10097165
153. Zając Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O027341
154. Zakałużna- Żerebecka Anna LKJ Moszna
S
O024508
155. Zapała Angelika KJ Mszana Górna
S
O022515
156. Zdybska Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2005 (J.)
O057531
157. Zieba Amelia POL
2008 (JM.)
10245993
158. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O019611
159. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
160. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
161. Ziebicki Mikolaj Kjk szary michalowice
2011 (Mł.)
O059251
162. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O019842
163. Zmorek Damian Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O022673
164. Zmorek Damian Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
0022673
165. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
166. Żuławska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2006 (J.)
O057637
167. Żuradzka Maja KJ Preria Wilkowice
2010 (JM.)
O064054
168. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
169. Żyglicka Pola LKJ Ochaby
2003 (MJ.)
O041526
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

326

Ai Ai Van't Koningshof Z Z 2017 ogier siwa F: Lovely Castershoeve / Elanville
M: Aganix du Seigneur Z / Ogano Sitte
K033790 056015Z55651417
2.

248

AISHA OLDBG SUI 2008 Mare Other F: CORNADO
M: ARIELL ZGL/
703245 104PZ77
3.

75

AKTEUR B OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia / Cornet Obolensky
K027305 -
4.

68

ALEHANDRA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Analog
M: Anawa
K028434 616 009 54 0109611
5.

166

ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z ZANG POL 2013 wałach gniada/179 F: Air Jordan
M: Queen Alfarvad Z
K030806 056015z55672813
6.

300

ALINA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: CANDIAVALO
M: ANABELL
K021641 616 009 69 014227 10
7.

122

ALL IN MY HEART ZW Z WARMBLOOD POL 2015 mare chestnut/167 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Ajka
K028923 056015Z55693615
8.

82

ALLUBET SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Carolus I
M: Andora
K027102 616009610076814
9.

88

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Albuferia/ Luron
K018542 616009510353811
10.

85

AMARETTO SBK Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: ATOMIC Z
M: SALITTA/COLMAN
K030775 056015Z556343315
11.

236

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
12.

332

ANABELLA (ALPAGA) SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Alicja / Elvis
K019052 POL009590211908
13.

91

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER AES POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Corea
M: Anjo Forn Bel
K023808 826002100022503 105RJ82
14.

284

ANTHONOV SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/156 F: Hippika Koh-I-Nor OS
M: Angela austr. / Aloube Z
brak
15.

212

APOLLO T SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Lyjanero /
M: Apanaczi-T /
K029307 616009690046016
16.

185

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ladykracher 8
M: Aronia
K020211 616009540056811
17.

269

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
18.

208

ARTHUR C Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z / Ogano Sitte
M: Cynja Van De Noordheuvel / Orlando
K033491 056015Z55512317
19.

63

ASKARI DE TALMA HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Adagio de Talma
M: Enna III / Tornesch
Brak DE421000191917
20.

109

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 klacz kara/170 F: Logos
M: Aisza
Brak 016009590248511
21.

77

AVIGEIL SP POL 2009 klacz kara/173 F: Guffi
M: Amaretto
K019429 Brak
22.

222

AZAR STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Duc De La Lande II / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Gzara De Ste Hermelle / Bayac De Ste Hermelle
K030767 10714150J
23.

198

BABY JAGA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Bogini / Marcus
K031365 616009530076014
24.

76

BACIO HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Quick Fire
M: Soul / Cassini I
K025666 -
25.

245

BALISTO GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE 498270270810 105LP52
26.

67

BAMAKO PA-BO-MA OS POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Bamako de Muze / Darco
M: Malta-Pro / Pro Savage
K027845 DE418182529615
27.

232

BETULA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Bayard d'Elle
M: Balanga
K033023 616098200156841
28.

281

BIMBER BOY HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Barcley / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Donner Sofia / Casall
K029839 DE421000059016
29.

288

BIQUEEN HOLST POL 2009 klacz siwa F: Quirado
M: Pretty Woman
K024276 DE421000119209
30.

119

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
31.

188

BUNGEE WESTFALSKA NED 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Blockbuster
M: Chocolate
K032247 DE 441410034515
32.

207

C - QUATTRO PS OLD GER 2017 ogier siwa/174 F: Chacoon Blue / Chacco-Blue
M: Ave Maria / Quattro B
K032382 DE418180682517
33.

90

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin (Caspar)
K018547 616009510354011
34.

113

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
K015528 DE421000406308
35.

154

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Conthargos
M: Loubette
K023063 DE418182536211
36.

221

CALLETO Z Z /zangersheide/ POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Calais Z
M: Tsarina
K033152 056015Z55556415
37.

330

CALMEE DE REVEL HOL POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colman /Carthago
M: Gravin /Qiudam de Revel
brak DE421000206718
38.

197

CAMPINO BURME HAN GER 2010 wałach siwa/- F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Hauptstutbuch Cintana / Co-Pilot
K024504 DE431316854710
39.

55

CAN TABILE MK OLDENBURG GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cartoon
M: Cozette Z
K022098 DE 418 185 003 112
40.

105

CANNON SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
K026383 616007600155013
41.

304

CAPITANO HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Carridam
M: St. Pr. Hauptstutbuch Cassandra
Brak DE 431311414016
42.

94

CAPUERA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: CONRAD
M: CORZICA/CORTEZ
- 12242878Y
43.

159

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: Cathanos / Carthago
M: Andorra / Piano II
K024772 DE441410393413
44.

193

CARDENTA 5 HANNOVER GER 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Cardento
M: Cadina
K034022 DE 431316993215
45.

286

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Carrara / Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
46.

243

CAREDO C GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO
M: HOHEIT/CORRADO I
969380 104PT19
47.

131

CARL-OTTO IXES HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Comte / Contendro I
M: Arosa / As di Villagana
K033210 DE431316005815
48.

184

CARMEN Słowacki Gorącokrwisty POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Carebis
M: Klara
. 203010237958717
49.

211

CARMINE-K SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan /
M: Carolina-G /
brak 116007610018017
50.

312

CARTOGRANS KISS OLDEBURSKA POL 2006 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Cartogran
M: Celeste Z
K012701 DE 418180527206
51.

299

CARTOUCHE H Norwegian Warmblood POL 2013 wałach siwa/175 F: Chandler/ Casall
M: Ursula/ Democraat
K033751 578011020134603
52.

233

CASALL DE REVEL-L HOLSZTYN GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Casall
M: Dr.Eva Sofia
K031637 DE421000191816
53.

215

CASINA JM HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Casino Berlin / Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin)
M: Elluisa PJ ,
brak DE431310319517
54.

41

CASSILAND CR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Cassilano
M: M-Landjunga / Landjunge
K025173 DE421000248612
55.

111

CASTEL WESTF POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik
K025174 DE441410826214
56.

289

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
57.

285

CBR FIREBLADE HANOWER POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cascalido
M: Corby
K030405 DE431311405716
58.

42

CHACCO-BOY MEKLEMBURSKA GER 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco Blue
M: Piorella
K030476 DE 427270537609
59.

295

CHAMAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Coco Calida / Calido I
K024489 616009610120314
60.

262

CHELLSINIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz gniada/161 F: Chellsini Z
M: Straciatella
K034572 056015Z55794216
61.

155

CHICO HIPPICA OS POL 2007 wałach siwa/174 F: Centadel
M: Carnut Girl
K012281 DE 418180171507
62.

320

CHUPA CHUPS WESTFALSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Come Il Faut
M: Championesse BS
brak -
63.

250

CINDERELLA DSP GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: QUINI B/QUEBEC 19
DE 456570123910 105LP07
64.

296

CINDORIJKE DU VLIST Z Z BEL 2013 klacz siwa/166 F: Calvino Z
M: Ladorijke
K033853 056015255762813
65.

303

CLARA MIA HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/164 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Zarin III / Contender
K031785 DE421000115715
66.

302

CLARISSA 169 HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/166 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Iris IX / Alasca
K029020 DE421000095412
67.

120

CLARK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
K026845 616009510238214
68.

290

CLASSINA 2 HANOWERSKA POL 15.04.2011 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Classe
M: Chelsy
K033208 DE431310300511
69.

50

CLINTON JP SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL /Toulon
M: Calla-N/Diarado
K033600 616009570149517
70.

133

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
K024586 056015Z55757912
71.

19

COCORRADO OLDENBURSKA GER 2007 wałach siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
K012175 DE418181424407
72.

202

COINTREAU FIZZ OS POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Consens
M: Bolonia
K029636 DE418180332216
73.

294

COLANI 70 HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Cosido/Cosimo
M: Fanthasie/Liostro
K032612 DE421000240611
74.

49

COMMON LIBERTY Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2017 wałach siwa/166 F: Casago
M: Chiqolle Z
K034078 056015z55578817
75.

62

CON CASALLTAGHO HOLSZYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Con Capitol /Contender
M: Urzona / Casall
K032623 DE421000614814
76.

247

CON SANG F.H. KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL SF
M: /
528003000703140 105WL18
77.

331

CON SHAPO BA HOL POL 2018 wałach gniada F: Con Spirito R/Contender
M: Walea/Lucky Champ
/ DE421000753518
78.

79

CONQUESTO CON CONQUEST BOY HAN GER 2014 wałach kara/- F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: Margo / Oder
K029131 DE431436935114
79.

230

CONTAR OS GER 2014 ogier gniada/166 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Quidoxa / Quick Star
K030642 DE418185004014
80.

5

CONTHAGO MEKLEMBURSKA GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Conthargos
M: Carnera
brak DE 427270250114
81.

127

CORNET BLUE OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Corydon
M: Sunshine’s Botox
K029812 DE 418180195415
82.

267

CORNET CROWN WESTFALSKA UKR 2014 ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pam
PZJ LKPZJ/16125/22 DE441410823914
83.

187

CORNET L'AMOUR KOŃ HANOWERSKI GER 2016 wałach siwa/162 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Hauptstutbuch Soraya
K031409 DE431316855816
84.

200

COUPI S1 OLD POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido
M: Cosanostra K / Clinton
K030718 DE433330664512
85.

118

CRAZY LOVE HOL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Canabis Z/ Contender
M: Leinanie/ Landgold
K029418 -
86.

255

CROWNED PRINCE WESTFALISCHES UKR 2014 stallion dark bay/169 F: Castelan II
M: QQ
Ukraina DE 441410827614
87.

246

CRYSTAL SKY WESTF GER 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
DE 441410224211 105QZ88
88.

61

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
K014332 528083000807158
89.

213

DAIQUIRI Z ZANG POL 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Q /
brak 056015Z55842717
90.

43

DANZA II SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/166 F: Empire
M: Diamantinna
K020906 a
91.

244

DARIOS X POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: x
M: X
BRAK BRAK
92.

196

DARKLIGHT Niemiecka Sportowa GER 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Douglas VDL / Darco
M: Hauptstutbuch Cintana / Co-Pilot
K029035 DE431436927714
93.

70

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
K024903 616009610076914
94.

100

DECIDE ON ME OLDENBURSKA GER 2015 wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Laya Rouge / Latizio
K033863 DE 418185013415
95.

108

DELLA ROSA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Sien Lady / Comics
K018512 DE421000147011
96.

235

DELVA HOL GER 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Petra III / Feenspross
K030310 DE421000219811
97.

58

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Dewiza de Revel
K017300
98.

206

DIAKATO PS OLD GER 2017 ogier siwa/171 F: Diaron / Diarado
M: Stellina/ Stakkato
brak DE418185039717
99.

205

DIAMANDER KNT HOL GER 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Diamant de Semilly/Le Tot de Semilly
M: Energy Conti/ Contender
- DE421000706418
100.

214

DIGISPORT QUATTRO HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Quvee Prestige / Quidam De Revel
M: Zanetta I / Calato
K033086 DE421000169915
101.

301

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/179 F: Clavius
M: Dama Bankietowa
K023371 616009610022813
102.

80

DRAGO SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Duran Duran / Czarownik
M: Izii / nn
K018708 616007540138410
103.

136

DRIVE ME CRAZY Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier kara/173 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: A New Pearl / Aerobic
K034088 056015Z55004917
104.

98

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 wałach kasztanowata/183 F: Phin-Phin
M: Wienke /otangelo
- 528003000805017
105.

181

DURANO G KWPN POL 2008 wałach siwa/175 cm F: Canturano
M: Zienna G
brak 528003000813564
106.

71

EAGAN BLUE KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Mr. Blue
M: Hayla
K017789 528003200909309
107.

237

ELOKWENCJA M SP POL 0000 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casilio
M: Elegancja M
K026816 616009690067814
108.

186

EMBASSY RA HAN. POL 2016 ogier jasnokasztanowata/166 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K032677 DE431322319016
109.

231

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/175 F: Carlos DZ
M: Europa
K025190 616009610018414
110.

238

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K027081 616009690055313
111.

266

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: LEXICON
M: TEREDIE
K017389
112.

323

FARINERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Farina / Pegasus HB
K029801 A0008108S
113.

86

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Black Jack
M: Federica S
K024815 616009520042214
114.

138

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
115.

276

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
528003201005939 105BK42
116.

225

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 wałach kara/175 F: Indoctro / Capitol
M: Indoctro / Capitol
K019941 528003201005726
117.

192

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 wałach gniada/169 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashmir Van Schuttershof
K016311 BEL-W-239690-BWP
118.

99

GADIA Cesky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
K023146 203009226126007
119.

311

GAJA OLDEMBURG POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Clinton I
M: Grenzpilotin
brak DE418180165510
120.

195

GANDALF DSP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Grand Pilot I
M: Graphitti S
K030719 DE 456560166015
121.

124

GAUDI - POL - wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
122.

121

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/178 F: So In Love
M: Generacja
K018816 1234
123.

123

GENTELMAN KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/178 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cariosa
K023620 528003201105487
124.

314

GEZANT KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUADROS 3
M: LASSINI I/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
528003201105392 107PX47
125.

117

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Bugatti VDL/ Silver Ston
M: Tiejelle Fomia/ voltaire
K023416 -
126.

313

GILEA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
12234 105DJ37
127.

102

GLORJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Goja
K031412 61600760019216
128.

114

GOLDY R KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Wendelien R / Lupicor
K028861 528003201100033
129.

65

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: POLDER
M: GRACJA
K025593 616006580360413
130.

261

HARLEY BWP UKR 2007 gelding bay/170 F: V Calvazo
M: La Silva
ukraina 104HN23
131.

3

HARY SP POL 2012 gelding chestnut/170 F: Romeo De Vaux / Querdo De Palustra
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K026145 616009610149012
132.

134

HASSAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/mk:165 F: Jurand
M: Habibi
K029714 616 006 66 02209 11
133.

180

HAZENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Hawela
K016805 POL009540067208
134.

282

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay/- F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
K016755 07718 103TE66
135.

178

HEROINA JK SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco Nann/ Chacco Blue
M: Hipnoza/Analog
LKRWZJ/4593/22 616009540035918
136.

107

HIGHFLYER HICKSTEAD OLD GER 2017 wałach siwa/169 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: La Corunja / Last Man's Hope
K031246 DE418181028517
137.

177

HIPNOZA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: y
M: x
zz 11
138.

143

HIROSHI NWPCS POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Linde Hoeve's Elegant / Den Bramel's Rio
M: Keulse Hoeve's Helene / Den Bramel's Baye
K033180 528017201400010
139.

92

HITCH KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Hoock DK Z
M: Trebekka
K032937 528003201208965
140.

142

I'M SPECIAL FOR JOHN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding bay/180 F: I'm Specia de Muze
M: Ambre Rose Sow
KJ0V7F xxx
141.

54

I'M THE BOSS W KWPN NED 2013 wałach skarogniada/171 F: MONTENDER
M: STIEN W
brak 528003201305895
142.

84

INCREDIBLE KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Alcira / Indoctro
K023359 528003201305311
143.

106

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/175 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
K015504 DE 441413129809
144.

259

ISTANA BELGIUM UKR 2008 mare dark chestnut/160 F: Carlous
M: Noblesse Darco
ukraina 104MI09
145.

47

IVO KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Dexter R
M: Emir R
A A
146.

158

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
K027111 528003201400378
147.

240

JANNEKE VAN HET LANGWATER BWP BEL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: C-Sportiva V/H Langwater / Wensender
K033718 056002W00293460
148.

93

JAY BLOOBIDAY KWPN POL 2014 wałach siwa/172 F: Kannan
M: Beatrice
K032854 528210004148607
149.

194

JERDI KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Wusiena B / Manhattan
K032231 528003201401638
150.

183

JEWEL KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Envoy/Numero Uno
M: Danieta/Zirocco Blue VDL
K028634
151.

328

JOOST AES NED 2014 wałach kara/168 F: Cuipers E.B.
M: Leola
K034010 Brak
152.

150

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Cidane / Heartbreaker
M: Elle-Fomia / Warrant
K025576 528003201407776
153.

149

JURRY BLEU K KWPN NED 2014 ogier jasnokasztanowata/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr.Blue
M: Naomi / Couleur Rubin
K026343 528003201404214
154.

228

K3 VAN DE ZEILHOEK KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: ArkoIII / Argentinus
M: B.Squalls Estate Gucci / Quidam De Revel
brak -
155.

116

KAISER PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Indorado
M: Froukje
K029023 528003201500018
156.

318

KALANTE KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Zescalante / Rash R
K032147 528003201508615
157.

153

KALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Kannan
M: California Hippica
K033662 DE418180318116
158.

59

KALIFORNIA M SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lasko/Lennon
M: Kalinka/Palermo
brak 616009630144918
159.

252

KANDAGAZ X POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: x
M: x
brak brak
160.

160

KANTATA HIPPICA OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Casablanca Hippica
K033663 DE418182524915
161.

39

KASKADA KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Action Breaker
M: Sinfonie IV / Cassini I
K031251 DE421000606617
162.

210

KAUAI HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Athene X / Quidam de Revel
K033490 DE421000035017
163.

140

KAYLA POLT HANN SVK 2018 mare bay/170 F: Kannan/Voltaire
M: Enterprise/Satisfaction II
KJ11H2 DE431316861118
164.

115

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Kannan
M: Stavolta HIppica
K025864 418180273614
165.

141

KESSY POLT HANN SVK 2016 mare chestnut/165 F: Kannan
M: Enterprise
None DE431316783416
166.

249

KETAN PKZ GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
703334 105QZ87
167.

81

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/163 F: Nmn
M: Nn
K019071 Brak
168.

251

KING SALVADOR X POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: xX
M: x
brak brak
169.

135

KOBE DE LEAU LUX POL 2012 ogier siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Quinte De Leau / Mister Blue
K030066 442001000013412
170.

83

KONETTA VDO KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Carrera VDL
M: Gonetta V.D.O
K030036 528003201506111
171.

151

KOREA II HIPPICA OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028747 DE418180097015
172.

310

L'AMOUR RHLD POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Louis Le Bon
M: Sardoryke
K030833 DE443430530
173.

57

L’ORO BLUE S.I POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Beluga 22
brak 153657
174.

96

LA PETITE GURRIERE WESTFALSKA GER 2013 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Legendario
M: Alina
K026862 DE441410658713
175.

40

LAOS KG SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Coriano'S Ass
M: Law Baja KG
K026149 616009610177214
176.

38

LARCASS CR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Larcon
M: Sarina
K025181 DE421000249112
177.

89

LAZINO HOL GER 2011 ogier skarogniada/172 F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: R-Castellina / Castellini
K019375 DE421000580411
178.

87

LEEVANORELLA W KWPN NED 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: EVANORELLA / CARAMBOLE
K028824 528003201607827
179.

204

LEOPOLD VAN HET MESSENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier siwa/170 F: Levisto Z/Leandro
M: Nobility PS Z / Nabab de Reve
- 056015Z55122318
180.

163

LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2016 wałach kara/x F: Action Breaker
M: Warina / Contender
K030799 528003201608217
181.

56

LIMONCELLO EB KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Whoopy / Mr. Blue
K030859 528003201608126
182.

46

LINDE KG SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Law Baja KG / Bajou Du Rouet
K031469 616007610184117
183.

309

LIVINGSTONE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Kannan
M: EVA-DINE
528210004523849 528003201609388
184.

74

LORENZO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/178 F: Linton
M: Gwencora
Brak 418181322808
185.

280

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut/- F: LAITH
M: ANGELA/ALOUBET Z
brak DE418182535811 105KR90
186.

191

LUKATO HAN GER 2006 wałach gniada/175 F: Ludwig von Bayern / Landor S
M: Extasy / Espri
K020885 DE431310539406
187.

229

LYJANEIRO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Lyjanero/Landos
M: Safari/Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
188.

254

MAKE MY DAY X POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: x
M: x
brak brak
189.

103

MARATON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
K017000 POL006570145206
190.

241

MARLON XXX POL 0000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
01234
191.

277

MATRIX V/D BROWNSTABLES KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/- F: GLENFIDDICH VDL / BACARDI VDL
M: I AM GOING FOR GOLD / BUBALU VDL
K030804 528003201700074
192.

95

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
K024723 616009660670013
193.

275

MEDEA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada F: Arcygraf / Graf Quidam
M: Mika / Mecenas
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
194.

73

MELODY CZEWB CZE 2013 klacz gniada/- F: Manillon Rouge / Papillon Rouge
M: Nela / Veneur Du Luc
K028222 203009224632313
195.

48

MICENTO SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/174 F: Cento
M: Mirabel
K018018 a
196.

97

MILOPOLY KWPN NED 2017 wałach kara/168 F: kannan
M: c'est la vie
- 826002170880132
197.

223

MILOW PROVA BWP BEL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Nabab De Reve
M: Da Silva / Acord II
K033458 056002W00301769
198.

305

MINAS VAN DE RANKHOEVE B.W.P BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
M: Ithaca
K032348 967000009434615
199.

292

MISTER LOU'COON SBS POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Hocus Pocus de Messitert/Quidam De Revel
M: Perle Des Landes/ Qredo De Paulstra
Brak 056007000M59699
200.

203

MUSTANG KWPN NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: El Salvador/Vigaro
M: Balerina / Contendro II
K033795 528003201703435
201.

209

NEMEZIS KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/166 F: l’m special de muze/ Emeralnd Van T Ruytershof
M: Ulana/Contender
/ 528003201810987
202.

125

NERON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: COTTONCLUB
M: NAWA IV
K023347 POL 007 64 00442 05
203.

164

NIKITA KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/x F: Irvington VDL/Dallas vdl
M: Ramona/Vos
x 528003201801576
204.

227

NINNICA BORMES BWP BEL 2013 klacz gniada/brak F: Elvis Ter Putte/Diamant De Semilly
M: Winnica Bormes/Landino
K033204 981100004177288
205.

201

NIVETTE SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/163 F: Tanos/Cantanis
M: Nanette/Cassini Kama
K033727 616009610069118
206.

53

ODYS SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Ludger
M: Olympia
K027247 009 68 00567 08
207.

274

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
208.

268

OLANDO VAN DEN HEUVEL . POL . wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: .
M: .
. .
209.

112

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
K023863 DE433330406210
210.

37

OLIMPIA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: X
M: X
Brak
211.

157

OLMAR PKSP POL 2009 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: MARAM
M: OLIVIA
K018220 616009690136109
212.

297

ORCHIDEA KG SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/.. F: Concreto
M: Orlika Baja KG
K026002 ..
213.

69

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
K022403 DE418180067809
214.

260

OSKAR II PKZ BWP UKR 2014 stallion bay/170 F: Kafka
M: Kaviaar
ukraina 107AF63
215.

239

OTTO VAN HET LANGWATER BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve / Argentinus
M: Jip Van Het Langwater / Wiensender
K033719 056002W00308914
216.

78

PANAMERA 13 HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Perigueux
M: Scampolo
K030568 DE431311325608
217.

220

PATAGONIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S/ Elvis
M: Platyna/ Mabant
K018275 616007670117910
218.

66

PERFECT BOY ANGLO EUROPEAN POL 2018 ogier gniada/163 F: Cassiopeia/Casall Ask
M: Parisela I/Fred
K034079 826002180884931
219.

190

PRINCE LIBERATOR SP POL 2018 wałach siwa/170 F: Lord Liberator
M: Petra
brak 616009690105918
220.

8

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Roland
M: Platyna
brak A0018735S
221.

256

Q-LADY-FINE BWP UKR 2016 mare dark bay/170 F: Kafka
M: Awrora
Ukraina 107CT85
222.

60

Q7 (Q SIEBEN) HANOWERSKA POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
K023903 DE 431311437012
223.

324

QAIRO M ZCHR SVK 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak 00?000000000
224.

130

QIONA HOL POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak 000000000
225.

279

QUADIR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada F: Guidam Sohn
M: Ti Amore
K030802 UELN 056-002-W00313460
226.

287

QUAIRO Slov. Gorącokrwista POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Cascada M
K030430 703002782114416
227.

319

QUALITY QUEEN SF POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
K024616 145728
228.

253

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: I-CORONA/COROFINO I
8.DE 421000651605 103CN26
229.

293

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quidam’s Rubin
M: Hippica
K020970 2764181825363114
230.

137

QUILOTTA BWP BEL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Echo Van Het Neerenbosch / Chin Chin
M: Tialotta Z / Toulon
K030101 056002W00314048
231.

224

QUIMTU DE ROULARD AES BEL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: LUCA DE ROULARD
M: CANJA
K033439 826002160876500
232.

132

QUINCY BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Echo v/h Neerenbosch / Chin Chin
M: Vernie du Coeur des Collines Z / Verdi
K030100 056002W00314047
233.

219

QUINCY HAN GER 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Rapahela / Raphael
K026658 DE431316200111
234.

325

QUINOA AEG X POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/x F: Vigo d'Arsouilles
M: Chellana MH Z
x x
235.

242

QUINTA Z POL 2000 Klacz inna F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
236.

51

RAINBOW DASH SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Reballa
K029643 A
237.

257

RATIO CORDE VICTORIA BWP UKR 2017 mare bay/162 F: Cornet
M: Aurora
Ukraine 056002W00318402
238.

45

REBELIANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Reballa / Qumball
K027007 A0021522S
239.

144

REBELL'S CIDRE DSP GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior / Rebel Z
M: Phantasia / Phantom
K028269 DE410100134313
240.

52

RECTOR VAN 'T OUD VLIEGVELD BWB BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Tornedo FCS / Darco
M: Olivia Van 'T Oud Vliegveld / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K032376 056002W00315619
241.

179

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 wałach kara/1765 F: Landino hol./ Lamdgraf I
M: Romica R SP/ Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
242.

321

REXONEA-P SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
K019598 616009610239410
243.

189

RICO VD BISSCHOP BEL BEL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Di Cantero VAN TER HULST/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: Mintou vd Bisschop/ Cornet Obolensky
K032246 981100004448082
244.

44

RINGO STAR AES POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Cento Lano Arcus/Cento Lano
M: Reballa /Qumball
K033599 528036201700008
245.

263

ROMEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K025148 616999540094411
246.

278

ROYAL VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Grandorado
M: Heartbreaker
Brak Brak
247.

298

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Imequyl
M: Rudzianka
K013348 POL009590099408
248.

1

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/174 F: Faust Z
M: Raolia
K019783 616009610183310
249.

110

SAMIRO - POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Satisfaction I
M: Ramira G Z
K021862 616009540140411
250.

72

SEKRET SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Louis
M: Sanda
Brak Xyz
251.

139

SEQUIN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Sir Obolensky /Stakkato Gold
M: Cimba / Castillo
K030654 056015255388117
252.

264

SFERA S Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 mare dark bay/170 F: Quaterback
M: -
K025304 DE 456570261312
253.

308

SHATTI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Sir shutterply
M: Walburga
K023051 DE431319616713
254.

265

SILESIA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 mare bay/mk:1162 F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Louis
K031633 DE456560386115
255.

104

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Singulord Jot
M: Toskania
K011133 DE421000203607
256.

322

SIR ZINEDINE SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Selavie L / Che Guevara L
K034423 B0107031S
257.

199

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
258.

14

SOLERO'S FAIRYTALE K BAYER POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/- F: Samorano
M: Lady Rubma
K029777 DE 481810190910 DE 481810190910
259.

182

SPARTA DE BETZE Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Socrates H M Z/Stakkato
M: Ayade Hero Z/Aganix du seigneur Z
brak 056015Z551444118
260.

329

SPECIAL VAN DE NOORDHEuvel 2018 F: ZAMBEZI
M: INdoctro
261.

156

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Rainbow II / Corrado I
K024809 DE421000188013
262.

226

STAR LADY HANOWERSKA GER 2015 klacz skarogniada/brak F: Stakkato Gold
M: Cara/Calypso
K028716 DE431310200115
263.

129

SUMMERTIME RED WINE SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Inaico VDL/Indoctro
M: Sunday Morning/Bernini
Brak 616009640074618
264.

101

SYLVIAN RK OLD. GER 2013 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Pikadonna / Donnerball
K032565 DE433330624013
265.

161

TOULON B Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Icoline / Kojak
K031417 056015Z55384217
266.

64

TULLAMORE HANOWERSKA GER 2018 klacz gniada/x F: Tallmann TN/Toulon
M: Hauptstutbuch Pauline/ Prominenz
K033862 DE 431319900618
267.

258

VALKIRIA WESTFALE UKR 2012 mare dark bay/170 F: Lancer III
M: Calgaria
Ukraina DE441410609313
268.

165

VEX OF SOMARA MB Z (ET) X NED 2017 ogier gniada/c F: Vagabond de la Pomme/Vigo D'arsouilles
M: Somara/Murano
x 056015Z55667217
269.

167

VINTHAGO BOY OLD. POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Saitana
brak DE 418185065216
270.

315

VOILA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Volterra / Van Helsing
K027116 616009530152915
271.

283

WESTERN CAMILLA CONNEMARA PONY IRL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc: F: Callowfeenish
M: Westside Camilla
K029190 05065
272.

128

WHISKY TANGO WESTF. POL 2018 ogier gniada/175 F: Johnnie Walker VDL/Zapatero VDL
M: Vidriomf/ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Brak DE441411200818
273.

234

WHITE PEARL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2018 klacz siwa/163 F: Quite rubin/ Quidam's Rubin
M: Whitney/ Cellestial
K033322 DE455550200318
274.

169

WIGONIA M SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: So in Love
M: Wersja/Pluspunkt
K019820 616009690079111
275.

152

Z B FENIX Z ZANG POL 2018 ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Fenicjanka / Corde
K034445 056015Z55486018
276.

327

ZAMBEZI F:
M:
277.

7

ZANTHAGO Zangersheide V.z.w POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Chinchilla Overcinge's Z
K027380 056015Z55684011
278.

162

ZIP CODE SWB POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Armani Code
M: Melanie C
K033750 04161023
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biskup Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
500
400
1000
SUM:
1900.00
Boiarko Kostiantyn UKR
600
120
480
600
1300
100
400
80
SUM:
3680.00
Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
480
1690
SUM:
2170.00
Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
120
400
SUM:
520.00
Bykov Volodymyr Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
750
750
2080
500
400
SUM:
4480.00
Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
200
120
520
SUM:
840.00
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Jumping Team Wiercany
20
160
SUM:
180.00
Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Gajdzik Roxana LKJ OCHABY
20
SUM:
20.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KS Adamietz
400
SUM:
400.00
Kałuża Magdalena St. Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
250
100
200
40
SUM:
590.00
Kluska Natalia KJ Preria Wilkowice
20
20
320
SUM:
360.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
80
120
SUM:
200.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
200
SUM:
200.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
25
160
200
750
600
300
40
SUM:
2075.00
Krywult Barbara St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
400
260
250
SUM:
910.00
Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
625
SUM:
625.00
Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
20
40
20
SUM:
80.00
Lech Marcelina KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Matla Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Global
320
100
SUM:
420.00
Najdzionek Szymon KS Sentio Equestrian
500
SUM:
500.00
Ornat Albert Klub Jeździecki Okoły
100
390
SUM:
490.00
Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
240
SUM:
240.00
Pawłowska Olga KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
80
SUM:
80.00
Piątkowski Paweł Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
520
SUM:
520.00
Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
20
100
650
SUM:
770.00
Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
320
SUM:
320.00
Piksa Magdalena Vanto Jumping Team
325
625
390
2600
SUM:
3940.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
120
20
500
480
20
SUM:
1140.00
Przybylski Łukasz BPK (WIE)
20
130
SUM:
150.00
Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
20
200
40
SUM:
260.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ AVANTI
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
60
250
60
160
20
25
SUM:
575.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
160
20
20
SUM:
200.00
Szojda Emilia LKJ Ochaby
160
SUM:
160.00
Szurman Mikołaj KJ Facimiech
800
SUM:
800.00
Szynkolewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
80
640
SUM:
720.00
Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
20
SUM:
20.00
Yershova Anastasiia UKR
300
3250
800
20
325
200
390
1040
SUM:
6325.00
Zakałużna- Żerebecka Anna LKJ Moszna
20
SUM:
20.00
Ziebicki Michal POL
240
520
SUM:
760.00
Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
20
SUM:
20.00
Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
260
25
40
240
1250
SUM:
1815.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
Klub Sportowy Adamietz
LUKATO (191)
2022-06-24
69
2022-06-23
37
2022-06-25
31
2022-06-26
38
2022-06-24
13
2022-06-25
13
2022-06-26
16
2022-06-23
2022-06-23
48
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
46
Badura Anna
KJ Profit
2022-06-23
2022-06-23
61
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-24
29
2022-06-25
42
2022-06-26
18
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2022-06-23
22
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-25
MELODY (73)
2022-06-23
3
2022-06-25
49
2022-06-25
13
Barszczewska Laura
BPK podkarpackie
REXONEA-P (321)
2022-06-24
26
2022-06-25
17
2022-06-26
17
Behen Michalina
KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
2022-06-23
14
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-24
2022-06-26
6
Biegun Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
SEKRET (72)
2022-06-23
15
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
3
2022-06-25
54
2022-06-24
55
Biskup Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SISI SZA (199)
2022-06-23
7
2022-06-24
1
500
2022-06-25
2
400
2022-06-26
1
1000
2022-06-23
3
2022-06-23
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
13
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GENEZA M (121)
2022-06-23
6
2022-06-26
30
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
2022-06-23
53
2022-06-23
13
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-25
Boiarko Kostiantyn
UKR
AISHA (248)
2022-06-24
2
600
2022-06-23
7
120
2022-06-26
13
KETAN PKZ (249)
2022-06-24
3
480
2022-06-23
2
600
2022-06-26
5
1300
2022-06-24
55
2022-06-25
7
100
2022-06-26
12
2022-06-24
3
400
2022-06-25
21
2022-06-26
19
KANDAGAZ (252)
2022-06-24
8
80
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
37
QUASIMODO (253)
2022-06-23
43
2022-06-25
25
Bomba Bartosz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2022-06-23
46
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-25
4
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LAZINO (89)
2022-06-23
16
2022-06-24
2022-06-26
12
C BAS (90)
2022-06-23
3
480
2022-06-24
16
2022-06-26
4
1690
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-06-23
8
120
2022-06-25
3
400
2022-06-26
9
Burzyńska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-06-23
65
2022-06-24
66
2022-06-25
51
2022-06-25
50
2022-06-26
35
Burzyński Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-06-23
80
2022-06-23
52
2022-06-25
30
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
Bykov Volodymyr
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2022-06-23
12
2022-06-24
18
2022-06-24
50
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
31
2022-06-23
38
2022-06-24
34
2022-06-25
21
VALKIRIA (258)
2022-06-24
1
750
2022-06-23
1
750
2022-06-26
3
2080
2022-06-25
1
500
2022-06-26
6
400
Byra Bruno
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ROMEO (263)
2022-06-23
4
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
52
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-06-23
68
2022-06-25
46
2022-06-26
27
2022-06-23
77
2022-06-25
45
FARINERO (323)
2022-06-23
2022-06-23
11
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-24
2022-06-26
10
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
QUINCY (132)
2022-06-24
6
200
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-26
21
2022-06-23
14
2022-06-24
8
120
2022-06-26
8
520
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2022-06-24
18
20
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-26
8
160
Cebulak Joanna
KJ Leśna Wola Głogow Młp.
2022-06-23
74
2022-06-24
9
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-23
20
2022-06-23
50
2022-06-24
44
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
32
Chomicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
GRAJCAR (65)
2022-06-23
28
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
5
2022-06-24
2022-06-26
8
Cymbryłowicz Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
ALINA (300)
2022-06-23
10
2022-06-23
50
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-24
5
2022-06-23
68
2022-06-23
2022-06-25
37
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-24
9
Czech Nadia
KJ Nostro
DURANO G (181)
2022-06-23
33
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-26
9
Dąbrowska Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (58)
2022-06-23
72
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
37
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
51
Dudzińska Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-06-23
73
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
41
2022-06-25
39
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2022-06-24
11
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-25
6
200
2022-06-26
9
OLMAR (157)
2022-06-23
27
JAGUAR (158)
2022-06-24
49
2022-06-23
26
2022-06-25
21
2022-06-26
24
CARAMELLA (159)
2022-06-24
15
2022-06-25
2
500
2022-06-26
25
Gajdzik Nadia
LKJ OCHABY
GADIA (99)
2022-06-23
16
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
51
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
42
Gajdzik Roxana
LKJ OCHABY
DELVA (235)
2022-06-23
59
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
13
20
2022-06-26
45
2022-06-24
7
Gałaszewska-Bogusz Ida
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HARY (3)
2022-06-23
8
2022-06-26
21
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
6
Gibas Zuzanna
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
SHATTI (308)
2022-06-23
43
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
41
Gozdek Krzysztof
KS Adamietz
JERDI (194)
2022-06-23
42
2022-06-24
43
2022-06-25
26
2022-06-26
5
400
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
2022-06-24
74
2022-06-25
53
BACIO (76)
2022-06-24
68
2022-06-25
36
2022-06-26
43
Grzybowska Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-06-24
38
2022-06-23
19
2022-06-23
79
Gut Magdalena
LKJ Moszna
AMAT M (236)
2022-06-24
43
2022-06-25
19
2022-06-26
15
Handzlik Maciej
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
DUKE (98)
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-26
2022-06-23
9
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
20
2022-06-25
REPLAY R (179)
2022-06-24
73
2022-06-25
37
2022-06-24
30
2022-06-25
20
2022-06-26
24
Hejna Paulina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
GAJA (311)
2022-06-23
76
2022-06-24
28
2022-06-25
20
2022-06-23
6
2022-06-24
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-06-23
30
2022-06-24
45
2022-06-25
5
Hońdo Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2022-06-23
10
2022-06-23
35
2022-06-24
7
2022-06-24
25
2022-06-25
12
Janosz Wiktoria
Plesówka
2022-06-23
7
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
47
2022-06-25
51
2022-06-24
Janus Sonia
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-26
15
2022-06-23
58
Jarco Sandra
Stow. Sp. Konnych AS Equestrian
BABY JAGA (198)
2022-06-26
33
2022-06-23
5
2022-06-25
27
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
27
2022-06-26
16
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
2022-06-23
29
2022-06-23
20
2022-06-25
37
2022-06-26
11
RUBIN (298)
2022-06-23
11
2022-06-24
72
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
22
Jóźwiak Alicja
KJK Romico Żywiec
2022-06-23
45
2022-06-24
60
2022-06-25
49
2022-06-26
17
2022-06-23
2
2022-06-23
30
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-24
2022-06-26
5
Kałuża Magdalena
St. Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
COLANI 70 (294)
2022-06-24
5
250
2022-06-25
8
100
2022-06-26
7
200
2022-06-24
11
CHAMAN (295)
2022-06-24
38
2022-06-25
35
2022-06-26
11
40
Kania Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
AVIGEIL (77)
2022-06-23
23
2022-06-23
12
2022-06-24
31
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
5
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
GANDALF (195)
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
6
2022-06-25
46
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
3
COUPI S1 (200)
2022-06-24
46
2022-06-25
24
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-26
35
Klaassen Isabela
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SFERA S (264)
2022-06-23
2022-06-23
SILESIA (265)
2022-06-23
71
2022-06-23
46
Kluska Natalia
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-06-24
12
20
2022-06-24
29
2022-06-25
11
20
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-26
6
320
Korek Dorota
Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CLARK (120)
2022-06-24
21
2022-06-25
26
2022-06-26
10
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
STAR LADY (226)
2022-06-24
7
80
2022-06-24
20
2022-06-23
44
2022-06-23
15
2022-06-24
7
120
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2022-06-24
29
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
44
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-26
13
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
39
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
2022-06-24
5
200
2022-06-25
25
2022-06-26
2022-06-24
23
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-25
13
2022-06-26
28
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2022-06-24
21
2022-06-23
54
2022-06-24
9
25
2022-06-25
18
2022-06-26
7
160
MUSTANG (203)
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-26
2
200
2022-06-25
1
750
2022-06-23
45
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-25
2
2022-06-23
39
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
2
600
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-24
6
2022-06-25
5
300
2022-06-26
13
40
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-06-23
47
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
48
2022-06-25
12
2022-06-26
14
Kozioł Piotr
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
WIGONIA M (169)
2022-06-23
7
2022-06-23
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-25
35
Krywult Barbara
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-06-23
16
2022-06-24
32
2022-06-26
34
FLASH (225)
2022-06-23
5
300
2022-06-24
20
2022-06-26
11
Krywult Weronika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
BETULA (232)
2022-06-23
21
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
54
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
Krzanowska Wiktoria
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2022-06-23
2022-06-23
56
2022-06-24
39
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
38
Ksiądz Patrycja
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-06-24
2
400
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-25
4
260
2022-06-25
5
250
CLARA MIA (303)
2022-06-23
66
2022-06-24
22
2022-06-25
52
Kuc Zuzanna
BPK (MAL)
GENTELMAN (123)
2022-06-23
20
2022-06-24
9
2022-06-26
Kukułka Robert
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-25
13
2022-06-23
16
2022-06-23
69
Kukułka Robert
KJ Solec Bieruń
2022-06-23
34
2022-06-23
66
2022-06-24
15
2022-06-25
14
Kula Maja
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
NERON (125)
2022-06-23
10
2022-06-25
32
2022-06-26
32
2022-06-23
3
Kulpa Emilia
KJ Assanya
HAZENA (180)
2022-06-24
11
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-26
9
2022-06-23
70
2022-06-23
15
Kuszka Jagoda
KJ Zbrosławice
ESKOBAR (231)
2022-06-25
25
2022-06-26
40
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
BIQUEEN (288)
2022-06-24
1
625
2022-06-25
31
2022-06-26
11
Larkowski Wiktor
LKJ Moszna
2022-06-24
13
20
2022-06-24
17
2022-06-25
27
2022-06-26
12
40
ETIUDA M (238)
2022-06-24
10
20
2022-06-24
28
2022-06-25
32
2022-06-26
Lech Marcelina
KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (269)
2022-06-23
8
2022-06-24
20
20
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-26
22
Legierska Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
2022-06-23
41
2022-06-23
2022-06-25
56
Legierska Karolina
KJK Romico
GLORJA (102)
2022-06-23
8
2022-06-23
9
2022-06-24
32
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
1
Lenik Dorota
LKJ Ochaby
2022-06-23
81
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
49
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
47
Likus Maja
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CASTEL (111)
2022-06-23
32
2022-06-23
OLIMPIA (112)
2022-06-23
13
Lizak Maria
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
HASSAN (134)
2022-06-23
2
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-24
2022-06-26
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS Sentio Equestrian
INTRYGA (106)
2022-06-23
25
2022-06-23
22
2022-06-25
39
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-26
34
Łazik Marcelina
bpk
2022-06-24
40
2022-06-25
18
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-26
1
Łazik Natalia
bpk
CASINA JM (215)
2022-06-24
21
2022-06-25
24
2022-06-25
30
2022-06-26
4
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-06-23
31
2022-06-23
67
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-25
26
2022-06-25
41
Majewska Helena
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-06-23
24
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-24
Maksymiuk Sara
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
PATAGONIA (220)
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-25
45
2022-06-26
10
Matla Łukasz
Klub Jeździecki Global
2022-06-23
14
2022-06-23
24
2022-06-24
35
2022-06-25
43
2022-06-25
15
Matla Łukasz
Klub Jeździecki Global
2022-06-24
3
320
2022-06-24
7
100
2022-06-25
23
2022-06-26
15
2022-06-23
20
2022-06-23
40
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-24
22
2022-06-25
48
Matla Łukasz
KJ Global
2022-06-23
17
2022-06-24
15
2022-06-26
Miałszygrosz Amelia
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2022-06-23
14
2022-06-25
19
2022-06-24
23
2022-06-26
21
2022-06-25
24
CONTAR (230)
2022-06-24
31
2022-06-25
15
2022-06-26
2022-06-24
70
2022-06-25
32
Mroczka Piotr
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2022-06-23
17
2022-06-23
37
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
5
Musiolik Maja
PLKJ Plessówka
L'AMOUR (310)
2022-06-23
6
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
6
Najdzionek Szymon
KS Sentio Equestrian
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
2022-06-24
2
500
2022-06-26
14
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2022-06-23
22
2022-06-23
53
2022-06-24
15
2022-06-26
24
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SAMIRO (110)
2022-06-25
44
2022-06-23
17
2022-06-26
36
Onyschuk Aleksandra
ukraina
2022-06-23
28
2022-06-24
34
2022-06-26
19
Ornat Albert
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
NIKITA (164)
2022-06-23
30
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-23
25
2022-06-24
6
2022-06-26
5
100
2022-06-25
4
390
2022-06-24
52
2022-06-23
44
2022-06-23
61
2022-06-25
45
2022-06-26
14
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-23
49
2022-06-25
6
240
QUILOTTA (137)
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-25
28
2022-06-26
22
FELINE (138)
2022-06-23
18
2022-06-24
19
2022-06-26
14
Pala Karolina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2022-06-23
17
2022-06-23
21
2022-06-25
19
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-26
5
Pawlik Dominika
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2022-06-24
16
2022-06-25
44
Pawłowska Olga
KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
2022-06-23
33
2022-06-24
25
2022-06-25
8
80
2022-06-26
23
CAPUERA (94)
2022-06-23
36
2022-06-24
54
2022-06-25
43
2022-06-26
26
Piątkowski Paweł
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
EXICON (266)
2022-06-23
1
2022-06-24
27
2022-06-26
4
520
Pierz Barbara
Soymax Lublin Team
2022-06-24
51
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
2022-06-23
31
2022-06-25
Piętka Dagmara
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-06-24
14
20
2022-06-24
8
100
2022-06-25
19
2022-06-26
4
650
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
JEWEL (183)
2022-06-24
26
2022-06-25
33
2022-06-26
20
2022-06-25
3
320
Piksa Magdalena
Vanto Jumping Team
2022-06-24
4
325
2022-06-25
1
625
2022-06-26
2022-06-23
4
390
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-26
2
2600
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
2022-06-23
33
2022-06-23
32
2022-06-24
19
2022-06-25
23
2022-06-23
78
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-25
7
120
2022-06-24
11
20
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-25
22
2022-06-26
5
500
2022-06-23
40
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
3
480
IVO (47)
2022-06-24
17
20
2022-06-24
25
2022-06-25
34
2022-06-26
18
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
2022-06-23
64
2022-06-23
3
2022-06-24
30
2022-06-25
28
Popiół Maja
Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-06-23
28
2022-06-23
49
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
50
Poschauko Julia
Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
CARDIFF (286)
2022-06-24
21
2022-06-26
2022-06-23
11
Potocki Antoni
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-06-23
29
2022-06-23
82
2022-06-25
55
2022-06-25
Przybylski Łukasz
BPK (WIE)
2022-06-24
16
20
2022-06-25
17
2022-06-26
13
JULIUS (150)
2022-06-24
19
2022-06-25
12
2022-06-26
2022-06-23
29
2022-06-24
56
2022-06-25
17
2022-06-24
8
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-26
4
130
2022-06-25
13
CAPITANO (304)
2022-06-24
63
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2022-06-24
37
2022-06-25
23
MEDEA (275)
2022-06-24
9
20
2022-06-25
5
200
2022-06-26
9
40
2022-06-26
44
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ AVANTI
CALLETO Z (221)
2022-06-24
13
2022-06-23
10
2022-06-26
2
1000
Respondek Monika
KJ Zbrosławice
2022-06-24
24
2022-06-25
41
2022-06-26
30
DRAGO (80)
2022-06-23
62
2022-06-23
38
2022-06-25
39
2022-06-24
62
2022-06-26
39
Rogalska Jadwiga
OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
MARATON (103)
2022-06-24
18
2022-06-25
15
2022-06-25
Rostek Martyna
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2022-06-25
50
2022-06-25
Rusinek Martyna
KJK FABREX
OLMAR (157)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
1
Ryczkowski Jakub
KJ Rock Horses
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-25
3
Ryt Aleksandra
LKJ OCHABY
GAUDI (124)
2022-06-23
42
2022-06-24
52
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
31
2022-06-23
2022-06-23
26
2022-06-23
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-24
13
2022-06-25
12
2022-06-23
5
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-23
18
QIONA (130)
2022-06-23
13
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
45
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
53
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-06-23
1
2022-06-25
4
Rzepecka Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
ODYS (53)
2022-06-23
52
2022-06-23
72
2022-06-25
33
2022-06-25
33
2022-06-26
7
Sanokowska Kaja
KJ Facimiech
ALLUBET (82)
2022-06-23
18
2022-06-24
53
2022-06-26
32
2022-06-25
48
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-06-24
61
2022-06-25
34
2022-06-26
Siedlaczek Michał
Kjk Romico
2022-06-24
40
2022-06-25
40
2022-06-26
42
2022-06-25
28
Siedlaczek Michał
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEQUIN Z (139)
2022-06-23
71
2022-06-24
14
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-26
33
Skotniczna-Zięba Karolina
KS Team Rancho Pcim
BUNGEE (188)
2022-06-23
19
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
3
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-25
7
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus
QUINCY (219)
2022-06-24
17
2022-06-26
10
2022-06-24
23
2022-06-25
30
2022-06-26
2022-06-23
41
2022-06-25
21
2022-06-26
18
Słowik Roksana
OJK Barcice
LORENZO (74)
2022-06-23
63
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
27
Sodel Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-06-23
55
2022-06-23
48
2022-06-25
6
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-26
31
Spendel Piotr
Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
2022-06-23
54
2022-06-23
69
2022-06-24
53
2022-06-25
25
2022-06-25
18
Stasiak Anna
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-25
5
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-06-24
3
2022-06-25
8
60
2022-06-26
1
250
NEMEZIS (209)
2022-06-24
4
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-26
1
KAUAI (210)
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-25
8
60
2022-06-26
3
160
APOLLO T (212)
2022-06-24
57
2022-06-24
22
2022-06-25
14
20
2022-06-25
9
25
2022-06-26
17
2022-06-24
9
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-26
2
Strzałka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-06-23
2
2022-06-23
63
2022-06-25
3
2022-06-25
36
2022-06-26
7
Surówka Alicja
KJ TRACHY SOŚNICOWICE
2022-06-24
17
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
35
2022-06-25
34
2022-06-26
12
Syniavska Nataliia
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
ISTANA (259)
2022-06-23
2
2022-06-25
42
2022-06-26
19
2022-06-23
64
2022-06-24
50
HARLEY (261)
2022-06-23
4
2022-06-24
67
2022-06-25
53
2022-06-26
2
Szafran Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2022-06-24
1
2022-06-25
31
2022-06-26
20
2022-06-23
12
2022-06-23
9
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
2022-06-24
2022-06-24
2022-06-23
9
2022-06-23
2022-06-23
65
2022-06-23
57
LUCIANO (280)
2022-06-24
58
2022-06-25
6
160
2022-06-24
65
2022-06-25
20
2022-06-26
28
ANTHONOV (284)
2022-06-23
60
2022-06-24
19
20
2022-06-25
9
20
JOOST (328)
2022-06-23
51
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
43
2022-06-24
Szczepek Stefania
KJK Romico Żywiec
HIROSHI (143)
2022-06-23
26
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
9
2022-06-24
2022-06-26
4
Szojda Emilia
LKJ Ochaby
DARKLIGHT (196)
2022-06-23
24
2022-06-23
51
2022-06-24
2022-06-26
26
2022-06-25
48
2022-06-24
6
160
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
Szotek Dominika
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-06-24
47
2022-06-23
47
2022-06-24
16
2022-06-25
29
Sztuka Michalina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2022-06-23
18
2022-06-23
62
2022-06-24
12
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
Szurman Mikołaj
KJ Facimiech
HITCH (92)
2022-06-24
28
2022-06-25
28
2022-06-26
2
800
Szynkolewska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
MAXIMUS (95)
2022-06-24
36
2022-06-25
7
80
2022-06-26
3
640
2022-06-23
19
2022-06-24
24
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
2022-06-24
30
2022-06-25
15
20
2022-06-26
20
Walas Ewa
KJ Lesna Wola
MICENTO (48)
2022-06-24
42
2022-06-25
21
Wałęga Anna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
ZIP CODE (162)
2022-06-23
36
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
42
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
49
Witta Patrycja
Kj Facimiech
2022-06-23
5
2022-06-23
15
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-26
6
Witta Patrycja
KJ Facimiech
2022-06-23
1
2022-06-23
12
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
34
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2022-06-24
33
2022-06-25
46
2022-06-26
29
2022-06-23
75
2022-06-23
35
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-25
20
Wolko Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2022-06-23
57
2022-06-23
56
2022-06-25
40
2022-06-26
23
2022-06-25
43
Yershova Anastasiia
UKR
MARLON (241)
2022-06-24
5
300
2022-06-23
19
2022-06-26
1
3250
QUINTA (242)
2022-06-24
64
2022-06-25
22
2022-06-26
27
CAREDO C (243)
2022-06-24
35
2022-06-25
18
2022-06-26
3
800
DARIOS (244)
2022-06-24
15
20
2022-06-25
4
325
2022-06-26
8
200
BALISTO (245)
2022-06-24
4
390
2022-06-23
21
2022-06-26
6
1040
Zając Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
NIVETTE (201)
2022-06-23
25
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
11
2022-06-26
7
2022-06-24
Zakałużna- Żerebecka Anna
LKJ Moszna
ARAMIS (185)
2022-06-24
41
2022-06-25
10
20
2022-06-26
16
Zapała Angelika
KJ Mszana Górna
2022-06-24
75
2022-06-24
27
2022-06-25
30
2022-06-26
23
Zdybska Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-06-23
34
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
13
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
36
Zieba Amelia
POL
GILEA (313)
2022-06-24
26
GEZANT (314)
2022-06-24
31
2022-06-25
24
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2022-06-23
4
2022-06-23
23
2022-06-24
11
2022-06-25
11
Ziebicki Michal
POL
2022-06-23
6
240
2022-06-26
7
520
Ziebicki Michal
POL
2022-06-23
60
2022-06-23
34
2022-06-25
52
2022-06-26
29
2022-06-23
32
2022-06-23
55
2022-06-25
26
2022-06-26
36
Ziebicki Mikolaj
Kjk szary michalowice
2022-06-23
23
2022-06-23
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
KALANTE (318)
2022-06-24
48
2022-06-25
12
20
Zmorek Damian
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2022-06-23
39
2022-06-24
59
2022-06-25
38
2022-06-26
41
Zmorek Damian
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
CARMEN (184)
2022-06-23
1
2022-06-23
59
2022-06-24
27
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
11
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
HIPNOZA (177)
2022-06-23
11
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
3
2022-06-24
2
2022-06-23
2022-06-25
2022-06-23
31
2022-06-24
2022-06-26
11
Żuławska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QAIRO M (324)
2022-06-25
22
2022-06-23
21
2022-06-23
70
2022-06-24
24
2022-06-24
Żuradzka Maja
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-06-23
67
2022-06-23
2022-06-24
33
2022-06-24
2022-06-25
38
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
2022-06-23
2022-06-23
58
2022-06-24
10
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-24
36
2022-06-24
4
260
2022-06-25
10
25
2022-06-26
10
40
2022-06-24
18
2022-06-24
6
240
2022-06-23
13
2022-06-26
1
1250
Żyglicka Pola
LKJ Ochaby
2022-06-23
2022-06-23
27
2022-06-25
23
2022-06-25
40
2022-06-23
27
2022-06-24
71
2022-06-25
33

Number of Riders: 169

Number of Horses: 278

The sum of prizes: 41 495.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl