Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-1*, ZR w skokach przez przeszkody
KJK Szary Michałowice, 13-15.05.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara Klub Sportowy Adamietz
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
2. Badura Anna KJ Profit
S
O024424
3. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O039682
4. Baron Joanna LKJ Ochaby
S
O007616
5. Barszczewska Laura BPK podkarpackie
2008 (JM.)
O055264
6. Bobkiewicz Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Lavender
2004 (J.)
O057920
7. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
8. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O045656
9. Brzozowska Natalia TKJ Garbówek
2010 (JM.)
O059429
10. Burzyńska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (J.)
O048242
LZRWZJ/4407/19
11. Bykov Vladimir UKR
S
O069240
10008714
12. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
13. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O021799
14. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O005800
10068738
15. Chodurski Marcin BPK (MAZ)
S
O006273
16. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
17. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
18. Czarnek Oliwia RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2004 (J.)
O048235
19. Czartoryska Kamila PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2005 (J.)
O052829
20. Czech Nadia KJ Nostro
2006 (J.)
O070315
21. Czekaj Przemysław Piaff Equestrian
2002 (MJ.)
O034268
22. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
23. Drabczyk Martyna JKS Czanki
2009 (JM.)
O059247
24. Dubiel Kamil KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O004974
25. Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin/ SJ Gershwin
S
O003060
26. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O007838
10206459
27. Dudzińska Helena Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O062559
9811
28. Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O053559
29. Falewicz-Sonek Małgorzata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
S
O012829
30. Frąckowiak Martyna SKJ Optima
2003 (MJ.)
O035367
31. Gajdzik Nadia LKJ OCHABY
2006 (J.)
O061930
32. Gajdzik Roxana LKJ OCHABY
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
33. Gajewska Ida JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
S
O031691
34. Gajewska Iga JKS Equi Verso
2005 (J.)
O048462
35. Galewska Marcelina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2005 (J.)
O060726
36. Gałas Amelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2005 (J.)
O046091
37. Gantner Krystyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O047140
10226061
38. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
39. Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
O037079
40. Glonek Maria Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2009 (JM.)
O062986
41. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O001125
42. Gocyk Hanna KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O043629
43. Gorczyńska Anna UKJ Lalin
2004 (J.)
O039732
44. Górny Magda JKS Kasztanka
2008 (JM.)
O065012
45. Gostkiewicz Paulina BPK
S
O019602
46. Gozdek Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Adamietz
S
O001078
47. Grodska Iga JKS Equi Verso
2010 (JM.)
O057054
48. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
49. Grzela Zuzanna Konecki Klub Jeździecki Fullmet
2003 (MJ.)
O058810
50. Gwóźdź Alicja BPK (SWK)
2007 (JM.)
O064643
51. Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O050177
52. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O033426
53. Hojka Dawid Wkls Krakus Swoszowice
S
O063906
54. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
S
O022993
55. Jakubiec Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Lavender
2004 (J.)
O046923
56. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
S
10118111
57. Jarocka Zuzanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (MJ.)
O036061
58. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027190
59. Jeleń Barbara JKS Kasztanka
2003 (MJ.)
O053249
60. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O038072
61. Kajfasz Julia KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O055355
62. Kaliciński Paweł Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
63. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka
2005 (J.)
O044984
64. Kasner Matylda Vanto Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
10147432
65. Kasprzyk Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (J.)
O044062
66. Kawa Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2006 (J.)
O061151
67. Kicińska Karolina Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
68. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026874
69. Kiluk Jagoda KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O055299
70. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O027312
71. Klaassen Isabela KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O014600
72. Kołodziej Hanna Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2009 (JM.)
O057466
73. Korek Dorota Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
74. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O000276
75. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
76. Koza Paulina Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O048386
77. Krzywda Wiktoria Kj Facimiech
S
O026228
78. Krzywodajć Julia KjkELIZAR
2007 (JM.)
Brak
79. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
80. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej Bpk śląskie
S
O000311
81. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (MJ.)
O046571
82. Kuc Zuzanna BP
2005 (J.)
O047616
10187969
83. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O038701
84. Kula Maja Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2006 (J.)
O056721
85. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
86. Lazar Anna KJ Profit
S
O028830
87. Lenik Dorota LKJ Ochaby
S
O020157
88. Leśniak Krzysztof Wkls Kraków Swoszowice
S
O000877
89. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
90. Leżucha Magdalena KJ VENA Rogoźnik
2011 (Mł.)
O067049
91. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
92. Lizak Maria Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O056576
93. Lohman-Ndou Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O066150
94. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
95. Łopatka Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O032158
96. Machno Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (J.)
O061041
-
97. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
98. Majewska Helena St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O061154
99. Marchewka Izabela JKS Equi Verso
S
O021934
100. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O006281
101. Matla Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O001389
102. Matla Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O001389
103. Matla Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O001389
104. Mitka Maria Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2007 (JM.)
O050887
105. Mroczek Julia KJ Rock Horses
S
O029043
106. Nabagło Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby
2006 (J.)
O050969
107. Najdzionek Maja Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2006 (J.)
O046343
108. Najdzionek Szymon KS Sentio Equestrian
S
O028637
109. Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O030887
110. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
111. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
112. Orłowska Zuzanna KS Team Rancho Pcim
2007 (JM.)
O059585
113. Ornat Albert Klub Jeździecki Okoły
S
O012478
114. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
115. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
116. Pawłowska Julia -
S
O050858
117. Piątkowski Paweł KJ LEŃCZE
S
O000941
118. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
119. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O027023
120. Piszczek Marta KJK Elizar
2008 (JM.)
O052121
121. Płatos Zbigniew KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000513
122. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
S
O029142
123. Poniewierska Paulina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
2009 (JM.)
LZPZJ/668/21
124. Ponurski Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057821
LZRWZJ/1238/21 A(w) B(w) C(w)
125. Popiół Maja Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022425
126. Popiół Małgorzata LKJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020 (Mł.)
O055627
127. Potocki Antoni SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002914
128. Pricop Lena Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O056018
129. Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
130. Przybylski Łukasz BPK
S
O005792
10060244
131. Przybyś Bartłomiej Klub Sportowy Jumping Team
S
O004187
132. Pypłacz Adrianna Klub Jeździecki LAREDO
2008 (JM.)
O057475
133. Rajwa Julia Klub Jeździecki Lavender
2009 (JM.)
O065970
134. Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice
S
O027304
135. Rogalska Jadwiga OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O038734
10241351
136. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O013049
10121952
137. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
138. Rostek Martyna JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O044271
139. Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
S
O026694
140. Samborska Nikola KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2009 (JM.)
O054232
141. Sanokowska Kaja KJ Facimiech
S
O051160
142. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O040211
143. Sieńko Wojciech Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O068413
144. Skoczeń Sara Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O064718
145. Skonieczna Natalia Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2005 (J.)
O051984
146. Skotniczna-Zięba Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O023503
147. Skrzypiec Agata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (MJ.)
O027059
10141798
148. Ślepska Maja Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2002 (MJ.)
O050964
149. Ślęzak Jagoda St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O054199
10231041
150. Słoniec Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (JM.)
O054310
151. Słowik Roksana OJK Barcice
2002 (MJ.)
O058841
152. Smolich Julia Konecki KJ Fullmet
2006 (J.)
O041975
153. Sobańska Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O057007
154. Sojka Florian Piaff Equestrian
2011 (Mł.)
O069059
155. Sondej Zofia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O041620
10229478
156. Sordyl Łukasz RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023004
157. Sowińska Oliwia BPK - MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O064306
158. Sowińska Zuzanna BPK - MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O063053
159. Spendel Piotr Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
S
O013039
160. Stanowska Karolina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (J.)
O044153
161. Stec Estera JKS Kasztanka
2004 (J.)
O063572
162. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
163. Studencka- Wójcik Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O009705
164. Surówka Alicja KJ „Trachy” Sośnicowice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
165. Surówka Alicja KJ TRACHY SOŚNICOWICE
2008 (JM.)
O060583
166. Syniavska Nataliia UKR
S
O069239
10100531
167. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
O003606
10032902
168. Szczepanska Justyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
169. Szewczyk Joanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2006 (J.)
O063890
170. Szewczyk Marzena Vanto Jumping Team
S
O049845
171. Szurman Mikołaj KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O054718
172. Szynkolewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O007617
173. Tomanek Olga KS Vanto Jumping Team
S
O033895
174. Toporek Hanna Kielecki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039981
175. Trawiński Przemysław Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O033411
176. Tronina Paula Soymax Lublin Team
S
O036143
177. Tutaj Michalina BPK (SWK)
2008 (JM.)
O058782
178. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
S
O020319
179. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
180. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
181. Uchman Dominika KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O039590
182. Waliczek Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
O023896
183. Wałęga Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O057191
184. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
S
O024273
185. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka
S
O002461
186. Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
187. Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
188. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
189. Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Lublin Team
S
O000830
190. Wolko Matylda Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O058516
191. Wróbel Zuzanna KJK POD ŻUBREM
S
O063880
192. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (J.)
O032101
193. Yakymov Albert UKR
S
O069238
10100530
194. Zając Magdalena brak
2005 (J.)
O052767
195. Zapała Angelika KJ Mszana Górna
S
O022515
196. Zięba Amelia KJK SZARY
2008 (JM.)
O058832
10245993
197. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O019611
198. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
O002368
10013394
199. Ziebicki Mikolaj Kjk szary michalowice
2011 (Mł.)
O059251
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

24

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Etienette / Etos
K026583 DE441411105714
2.

205

AKTEUR B OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia / Cornet Obolensky
K027305 -
3.

126

ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z ZANG POL 2013 wałach gniada/179 F: Air Jordan
M: Queen Alfarvad Z
K030806 056015z55672813
4.

108

ALL IN MY HEART ZW Z WARMBLOOD POL 2015 mare chestnut/167 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Ajka
K028923 056015Z55693615
5.

45

ALLUBET SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Carolus I
M: Andora
K027102 616009610076814
6.

25

ALMANZO WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Dolina / Cooper
K027838 DE441411454415
7.

133

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Tiwele D’Oz / Calvaro
K019753 25000110424492E
8.

413

ANTONOV OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: koh i noor
M: aloubet
brak brak
9.

355

ARAMIDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Midas
M: Arabika
K028104 A0001679S
10.

38

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
11.

264

ARES WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Armila / Arak
K011182 POL007530239205
12.

42

ASKARI DE TALMA HOLSZTYN POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Adagio de Talma
M: Enna III / Tornesch
Brak DE421000191917
13.

294

ASTON MARTIN WESTFALSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Baśniowa Pani / Marino
K033703 DE441411088217
14.

127

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 klacz kara/170 F: Logos
M: Aisza
Brak 016009590248511
15.

74

AURA N SP POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Turbut Alino
M: Andaluzja
K027598 616009660569211
16.

36

AUTOMATIX DSP GER 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: All Music
M: Nyikita
K032028 DE 456560525016
17.

326

AŻUR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Candiavolo/Cantus
M: Alma/Garibaldi 9
K021640 616009690142110
18.

152

B FREEDOM Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Bosch Blue / Cantos
M: Fenicjanka / Corde
K031419 056015Z55654016
19.

139

B.Z.N. KWPN POL 2006 wałach gniada/162 F: Cantos
M: KWPN
K011418 HBR960351*96
20.

204

BACIO HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Quick Fire
M: Soul / Cassini I
K025666 -
21.

361

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
22.

31

BAMAKO PA-BO-MA OS POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Bamako de Muze / Darco
M: Malta-Pro / Pro Savage
K027845 DE418182529615
23.

53

BARBARO SBS BEL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Boyfriend du Seigneur
M: Barbra
K033153 826002150876285
24.

55

BAVERA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Solaris
M: Barkarola
K031310 616999999914
25.

32

BERBERYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Viscount
M: B
K032374 1
26.

287

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
27.

414

BIMBER BOY HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Barcley / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Donner Sofia / Casall
K029839 DE421000059016
28.

255

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
29.

138

BOLOGNA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/160 F: CORRADO BOY
M: BOGINI
K022539 616009520028313
30.

107

BORUSSIA ZK SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/163 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Bryza / Palant
K025276 616009591005314
31.

344

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: CANDIAVOLO / CANTUS
M: BANDOLA / NIMMERDOR I
K020788 6160096901285
32.

302

BRENNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Decybel I
M: Brenda
K024520
33.

97

BUNGEE WESTFALSKA NED 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Blockbuster
M: Chocolate
K032247 DE 441410034515
34.

245

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
K021007 616009510353911
35.

109

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
K015528 DE421000406308
36.

114

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Conthargos
M: Loubette
K023063 DE418182536211
37.

360

CALIGO Z ZANG POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z / Chellano Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
38.

67

CALISTA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Charli Z
K031256 616009600209014
39.

224

CAN-DOR DZ SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/164 F: Carlos DZ
M: Cn Libertina
K028190 616009610001814
40.

345

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
41.

155

CAPITANO HANN GER 2016 wałach gniada/182 F: Carridam / Carrico
M: Cassandra / Crazy Classic
K028745 DE431311414016
42.

81

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 mare bay/mk:mk:mk:m F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE
K020568 616009690171209
43.

383

CAPTIANA LUTTINGHOF'S Z ZANG BEL 2013 klacz gniada/169 F: Capriano / Corofino
M: Quiteda / Quincy
K029294 056015Z55797213
44.

221

CARAMELLA SVKWB CZE 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quäntchen Glück
M: Cordalma/Cordalme
K024772 000079276
45.

319

CARANDO 3 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2004 wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473 DE421000241704
46.

422

CARANDO 3 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2004 wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473 DE421000241704
47.

121

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
K024574 DE421000206612
48.

71

CARTOUCHE H Norwegian Warmblood POL 2013 wałach siwa/175 F: Chandler/ Casall
M: Ursula/ Democraat
K033751 578011020134603
49.

98

CASALL DE REVEL-L HOLSZTYN GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Casall
M: Dr.Eva Sofia
K031637 DE421000191816
50.

123

CASTEL WESTF POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik
K025174 DE441410826214
51.

173

CASTRO OLDENBURG POL 2013 wałach siwa/x F: Casino Berlin
M: Luca / Ludwig Von Bayern
K027170 DE41880023914
52.

77

CATALAYA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F.Ever
K022516 DE421000141412
53.

407

CBR FIREBLADE HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cascalido
M: Corby
K030405 DE431311405716
54.

260

CHACCO-BOY MEKLEMBURSKA GER 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco Blue
M: Piorella
K030476 DE 427270537609
55.

58

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF POL 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Canturo
M: Quinta de Pivoine
K021576 25000112237432S
56.

322

CHARM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/174 F: Cedrus
M: Cherry
K030224 616007600225614
57.

79

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
K019681 DE431316832411
58.

149

CHATROULETTE M SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Copacabana K / Contendus
K026526 616009690099814
59.

299

CHICAGO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Cartagina / Love Affair
K027964 616009580203715
60.

419

CHICO HIPPICA OLD POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Centadel / Cento
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K012281 DE418180171507 104NW71
61.

118

CHICO VALIENTE HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: cascadello
M: viviana
K028930 DE421000603815
62.

120

CHIRON HAN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Quines / Quintender / Ferragamo
K030205 DE431316814816
63.

334

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
K024220 DE441410733913
64.

174

CINDORIJKE DU VLIST Z Z BEL 2013 klacz siwa/166 F: Calvino Z
M: Ladorijke
XXXX 056015255762813
65.

135

CLARK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
K026845 616009510238214
66.

371

CLEMENS WESTFALSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Odessa
K025177 .
67.

330

CLIF CZ POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 203011998914015
68.

263

CLIFF HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Noblesse 26 / Limbus
K025263 DE421000117311
69.

316

CLINTADEL K OLD GER 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/174 F: Clinton /
M: Feldmarie / Acord II
brak DE433330695810
70.

145

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
K024586 056015Z55757912
71.

60

COINTREAU FIZZ OS POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Consens
M: Bolonia
K029636 DE418180332216
72.

235

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: F-ONE USA EX FARO
M: C DALANDRO-RETTO
K026913 616009510293715
73.

343

COMMING STAR Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Comme il Faut
M: Carthana Z/ Carthago
K030650 647489302y7337
74.

117

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/165 F: Colmander
M: Martha III / Ariadus
K022047 DE421000091710
75.

84

CON CASALLTAGHO HOLSZYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Con Capitol /Contender
M: Urzona / Casall
K032623 DE421000614814
76.

51

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 ogier kara/172 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
K019324 DE418184047611
77.

26

CONQUESTO CON CONQUEST BOY HAN GER 2014 wałach kara/- F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: Margo / Oder
K029131 DE431436935114
78.

49

CONTEROS BLUE PS OLD POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Continental Blue
M: Condorette
- -
79.

92

CONTESSA II HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Contendro I
M: Azalee
K013736 431310211708
80.

307

COOL DOLLAR WESTF. POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Cottonclub
M: Florance / Florestan I
K032705 DE441411214715
81.

234

CORAZZI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: CORNELIA
K029684 616009510151816
82.

62

CORNET BLANCHE Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Dame Blanche van Overis Z / Darco
K028782 056015Z55772515
83.

131

COSTA RICA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Casall
M: Sky/Quick Star
brak 056015Z55726415
84.

30

CRAZY LOVE HOL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Canabis Z/ Contender
M: Leinanie/ Landgold
K029418 -
85.

210

CUERLY SUE HOLST POL 2002 mare dark bay/170 F: Contender
M: Hanaria
K009368 DE421000274004
86.

75

CZIKO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 wałach gniada/164 F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
K012550 616009680092104
87.

78

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
K014332 528083000807158
88.

308

DAME KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Jennifer / Capitol I
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
89.

362

DARK PEARL M SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Destiny / Qumball
K027494 616009690020315
90.

386

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 gelding grey/172 F: Correro/Claudio
M: Devion/Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
91.

412

DAVINCI SP 2015 Ogier siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Devion / Cantanis
K027880
92.

40

DE MARCO SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy Pg / Calderon
K014910 POL009660323007
93.

393

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze / Erco Van't Roosakker
M: Delight / Clearway
K024740 DE418185561114
94.

398

DEIANEIRA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 klacz kara/170 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Curiosity
K031315 106WZ73
95.

314

DELLA ROSA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Sien Lady / Comics
K018512 DE421000147011
96.

211

DELVA HOL GER 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Petra III / Feenspross
K030310 DE421000219811
97.

241

DEMUR HAN POL 2012 klacz gniada/162 F: Drosselklang ll /Don Carlos
M: Lamour /Lordanos
K030196 DE431316937212
98.

214

DENIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Justus
M: Diona
K031413 616006630052014
99.

48

DIAKATO PS OLD GER 2017 ogier siwa/171 F: Diaron / Diarado
M: Stellina / Stakkato
brak -
100.

354

DIALOG OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dinken
M: Andiamo Girl / Andiamo Hippica
K018007 DE 418182535015
101.

353

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
K023823 DE433331014513
102.

283

DIARETTO MECKL GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/163 F: Diamaro / Diarado
M: Carry Vom Liedhof / Casaretto
K029079 DE427270065314
103.

285

DIE KLEINE LADY NN POL 2009 klacz biała/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
K020311 328001092440220
104.

41

DINDEPENDENT Z ZANG POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: DALLAS VDL
M: NOERIEN/JULIO MARINER XX
- 056015Z55615213
105.

86

DISCOVERY KUC POL 2012 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:155 F: Strayer’s Samson
M: Dora
K026205 616013670113812
106.

348

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/BRAK F: SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND
M: IRISSE
K025492 13326638Y
107.

293

DOLLAR GYM HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Dollar D.L.PI / Quidam de Revel
M: Jeliza / Cascavelle
K021243 DE421000530911
108.

91

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/172 F: Powój
M: Damara
K025257 616 009 57 00957 13
109.

363

DOUBLE DIAMOND ''M SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dolores / Elvis
K027500 616009690020215
110.

281

DRAKO SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Diarado
M: Delavita
K021627 616009670014912
111.

417

DRIVE ME CRAZY Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier kara/173 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: A New Pearl
Brak Xxx
112.

222

DURANO G KWPN POL 2008 wałach siwa/175 cm F: Canturano
M: Zienna G
brak 528003000813564
113.

104

DUSHI W KWPN NED 2008 klacz skarogniada/mk:158 F: Verdi
M: Promesse
K030489 528003000808076
114.

265

EAGLE EH Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Emerald van’t Ruytershof
M: Krisja De L’esperance
K026964 056015Z55692214
115.

217

EL NINO M PKSP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: CORIANO'S ASS
M: ELEGANCJA M
K031114 -
116.

397

ELF KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2002 wałach bułana/kuc:142 F: Camus
M: Emancja
K006585 brak
117.

342

ENJOY ME Z Z POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Eldorado vd Zeshoek
M: Newada
K026592 056015Z55826813
118.

375

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/176 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Pelegro
K024612 616009510342312
119.

132

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
120.

215

ETNA-B WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Izopren
M: Estrada
K033745 616007610150316
121.

346

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: E
M: A
K017389 BRAK
122.

282

FAMEUS-OLT KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/179 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Kamalve / G.Ramiro Z
K017816 528003201008875
123.

4

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Black Jack
M: Federica S
K024815 616009520042214
124.

148

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
125.

364

FERRERA CZEWB POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Volonter-T
M: Furetta
K029709 000082536
126.

240

FERRY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Grande /
M: Fiona /
K033249 DE456560524417
127.

39

FIASCO SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Le Duc
M: Filarka
O068413 616009540044214
128.

23

FINE LINE OLD POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Santhago
M: Gramoon
K031873 DE418184060211
129.

206

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Falanga/Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
130.

29

FIORA SUNRISE HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Zuriance / Con Air
K030658 DE421000050414
131.

400

FLEURE D'ELLE OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Fibonacci S /
M: Dirty Dancing /
K028971 brak
132.

332

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 wałach gniada/169 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashmir Van Schuttershof
K016311 BEL-W-239690-BWP
133.

306

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
K018645 616009640024810
134.

252

FOR FUN 7 OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: For pleasure
M: Chacco Star
K032169 -
135.

408

Foxtrot des Isles S.F. 2015 Ogier gn. F: Rinaldo des Isles / Kannan
M: Panthea des Isles / Apache D'A
K034284 15240447W
136.

105

FRIARSTOWN MICHÉAL CONNEMARA IRL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
K024968 S3-372004000010447
137.

233

FUERTE FERRERO CZES.GORAC. CZE 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: Caruso / Caretino
M: Furetta / Landjunge
K032632 000091157
138.

333

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
K022752 616009591054713
139.

223

GADIA Cesky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
K023146 203009226126007
140.

243

GAIRE TARKEN LTU 2014 klacz gniada/156 F: Ice Age /
M: Galuota / Luitas
K031461 LTU002520277614
141.

119

GANDY DEL ABBAYE SF POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: -
M: -
- -
142.

3

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197 616007610018710
143.

309

GAUDI Reński Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Darshan
M: Galina M
Brak DE431430168015
144.

137

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/178 F: So In Love
M: Generacja
K018816 1234
145.

124

GENTELMAN KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/178 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cariosa
K023620 528003201105487
146.

373

GEZANT KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Quadros 3
M: Lassini I
K033553 528003201105392
147.

28

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Bugatti VDL/ Silver Ston
M: Tiejelle Fomia/ voltaire
K023416 -
148.

374

GILEA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
149.

34

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 528003201103587
150.

171

GOLDY R KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Wendelien R / Lupicor
K028861 528003201100033
151.

47

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Garantine / nn
K021887 616009690138711
152.

52

GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL SBS NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Juffrouw Vd Lentamel / Toulon
K026454 056007000G52862
153.

385

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos / Cabrol
M: Hajfa / Romario
K013814 POL009530053907
154.

303

HALZEBERG'S KRISTOFFERSON . POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: .
M: .
K031764 .
155.

70

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: K-Allegra I
K021799 528003201200069
156.

368

HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: LA SILJA/SILVIO I
948539 104HN23
157.

337

HARNAŚ SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Farmer
M: Heliana
K032865 616009640073114
158.

318

HARRY CONNEMARA POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
K030901 826048000064586
159.

115

HASSAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/mk:165 F: Jurand
M: Habibi
K029714 616 006 66 02209 11
160.

63

HAUST M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Italian
M: Honda
K029604 616999630121916
161.

352

HERCULES SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Clavius
M: Heraja
K022156 Xxx
162.

253

HEVANTOS KWPN POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Levantos II
M: Dentana E.B.
K030394 518003201209202
163.

315

HIGHFLYER HICKSTEAD OLD GER 2017 wałach siwa/169 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: La Corunja / Last Man's Hope
K031246 DE418181028517
164.

216

HIPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Dereń / Belcanto
M: Hańcza / Lap Bej
K012474 POL006540056605
165.

317

HIS ROYAL OLD GER 2006 wałach gniada/169 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Hauptstutbuch Anne / Lifestyle
K027748 DE433331091206
166.

88

HITCH KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Hoock DK Z
M: Trebekka
K032937 528003201208965
167.

134

HOLLAND MK WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Marino
M: Huanita
K025005 616007600086514
168.

154

ICOLINE KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Charline / Argentinus
K028744 528003201306719
169.

381

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201302165 106MR01
170.

328

IKRA SP POL 2010 klacz jasnokasztanowata/168 F: X
M: X
Brak Pol
171.

247

ILASCHA V&V KWPN POL 2013 klacz gniada/169 F: Zambesi/heartbreaker
M: Elascha
K028942 DE418186666610
172.

292

ILBIA MŁP POL 2014 klacz gniada/mk:163 F: Biegacz
M: Ilemia / Emetyt
K027314 .
173.

286

IRON MAN KWPN NED 2013 gelding dark bay/167 F: Nonstop
M: Wendolyn
K033216 528003201309659
174.

365

ISTANA BEL 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
703094 104MI09
175.

339

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Grandino CSG/ Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte/ Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
176.

323

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/164 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis
K027490 056007000I55513
177.

65

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
K018996 056002W00291163
178.

232

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Action Breaker
M: D-Livia RV
K025969 528003201407651
179.

57

JAMBOREE KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/x F: Etoulon VDL
M: Pheminka
K025376 528003201402318
180.

295

JAMES.R KWPN NED 2014 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Recruut
M: E.Karin.R
K033331 528003201401807
181.

313

JANNEKE VAN HET LANGWATER BWP BEL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: C-Sportiva V/H Langwater / Wensender
K033718 056002W00293460
182.

103

JARREMEIN L.A.T KWPN NED 2014 klacz jasnokasztanowata/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: POMEIN
K033546 528003201408084
183.

289

JEDI G KWPN NED 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Douglas
M: First Price G
K028452 528003201406911
184.

262

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Wies Avanta / Nassau
K025455 528003201400222
185.

59

JOHNY WALKER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Roland
M: Juta
K009618 POL009660037804
186.

125

JOOST AES NED 2014 wałach kara/168 F: Cuipers E.B.
M: Leola
K034010 Brak
187.

406

JOSEPHINE D’ECAUSSINNES SBS POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Malito de Reves
M: Bea de papignies/ Kashmir vs
- 056007000J56421
188.

311

JUNIRRA MŁP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Irches
M: Junida
K026904 616098100080132
189.

291

JURRY BLEU K KWPN NED 2014 ogier jasnokasztanowata/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr.Blue
M: Naomi / Couleur Rubin
K026343 528003201404214
190.

156

JUVENTUS KWPN NED 2014 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Fiechique D.N / Nabab De Reve
K025453 528003201408752
191.

172

KAISER PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Indorado
M: Froukje
K029023 528003201500018
192.

113

KALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Kannan
M: California Hippica
K033662 DE418180318116
193.

300

KANKARA PROGRES Z Z POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:x F: Hippica Koh i Noor
M: Pola
K031551 056015Z55768817
194.

405

KANNAN WHITE WESTFALSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/179 F: Kannan
M: Power Jumper
K031664 DE 441411439715
195.

112

KANTATA HIPPICA OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Casablanca Hippica
K033663 DE418182524915
196.

357

KAPSONES W KWPN POL 2015 ogier siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: EVANORELLA
K027235 107CD11
197.

93

KAS VDL KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Freeman VDL
M: Penora/Wolfgang
K033556 528003201503098
198.

90

KATSUMI B KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Contendro I
M: Big Star BZ
Brak 528003201509129
199.

151

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 klacz gniada/174 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Cayenne Hippica / Cassini II
K023067 DE418182528312
200.

229

KENNZO Z Z POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/184 F: KANNAN
M: CASTANEA Z
056015Z55690616 056015Z55690616
201.

170

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Kannan
M: Stavolta HIppica
K025864 418180273614
202.

254

KENZO - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
203.

321

KENZO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/172 F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Keny / Kornett-37
K013050 616009540045006
204.

420

KENZO V/D ZWINKHOEVE AES POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Farmgraaf / Verdi
M: Charissa Ikaria / Viento Uno W
K029166 826002150874714
205.

111

KIMBERLEY HIPPICA OS POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Kannan
M: Omaha Lane
K029697 Brak
206.

249

KIRA ZANGERSHEID POL 2017 klacz gniada/- F: Koh I Noor
M: -
brak brak
207.

143

KOBE DE LEAU LUX POL 2012 ogier siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Quinte De Leau / Mister Blue
K030066 442001000013412
208.

43

KONETTA VDO KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Carrera VDL
M: Gonetta V.D.O
K030036 528003201506111
209.

284

KOREA II HIPPICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Kannan
M: Loubette/ Baloubet Du Rouet
K028747 DE418180097015
210.

69

KOSMICZNY PRZYPADEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 wałach gniada/168 F: NN
M: Kopciuszek
K014367 POL999670131904
211.

110

KOSSAK HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Ogier kara/172 F: Kannan
M: Con Chita Hippica
K023065 DE418182528212
212.

101

L.S. ELEKTRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Long Star
M: Emanuel Wan
brak 616009630060214
213.

37

L'ORO BLUE S.I POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Beluga 22
brak 153657
214.

411

LA PALMA SP 2016 Klacz kaszt. F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: La Princessa / Quality Time
K030456
215.

416

LA PALMA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Ukato
M: La Princessa
K030456 A0000083
216.

340

LA PETITE GURRIERE WESTFALSKA GER 2013 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Legendario
M: Alina
K026862 DE441410658713
217.

230

LACRIMA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Canabis
M: La Callas Z
K028282 616009510252513
218.

9

LADGRAF II HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasino
M: Obira
K018688 000
219.

66

LADY LIMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/164 F: Grand Amour
M: Lima
K012637 009540039706
220.

33

LAKRO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/174 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K019769 616009610226811
221.

82

LAMBADA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/170 F: Clinton 2
M: Latina
brak g
222.

370

LE BALOU HS KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Balou
M: A
K032579
223.

415

LEADER ONE ANGLO EUROPEAN POL 2017 wałach siwa/166 F: NUMBER ONE
M: LAKIRA/ Lord Pezi
K033020 826002170882740
224.

87

LEANDRO VERTE AES NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: ARD VDL Douglas
M: Hylan Verte / Caramba Verte
K032475 826002160877097
225.

99

LEEVANORELLA W KWPN NED 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: EVANORELLA / CARAMBOLE
K028824 528003201607827
226.

304

LEGATO GOLD MST SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Stakkato Gold
M: Layla
K032421 .
227.

336

LEGIONISTA KUC POL 2007 wałach srokata/kuc:141 F: Facet
M: Legia
K020522 013670174007
228.

256

LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2016 wałach kara/x F: Action Breaker
M: Warina / Contender
K030799 528003201608217
229.

129

LOLA WESTF GER 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Last Man's Hope / Last Man Standing
M: Pilot in the Air / Pilot Pur
K028593 DE441410935711
230.

128

LORENZO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/178 F: Linton
M: Gwencora
Brak 418181322808
231.

102

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
232.

83

LOSE YOURSELF SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/- F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Lawenda
K028781 616009570167415
233.

329

LU FRANCISKA VDL KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Franciska Van Het Bevrijdthof / Cardento
K029376 528003201601779
234.

378

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: LAITH
M: ANGELA/ALOUBET Z
DE418182535811 105KR90
235.

331

LUKATO HAN GER 2006 wałach gniada/175 F: Ludwig von Bayern / Landor S
M: Extasy / Espri
K020885 DE431310539406
236.

251

LUNA KG SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: La Calidad
M: Law Baja KG
K031470 616009610187016
237.

237

MAHARADJA-W KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/180 F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Iwottie-W
0000 528003201702936
238.

227

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 wałach kara/- F: I'm Special De Muze
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
K025116 528003201402181
239.

376

MARATON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
K017000 POL006570145206
240.

44

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Santos KWPN /
M: Markiza I sp / Barbur sp
K025208 DE421000600513
241.

305

MASSIMO ENDORPHINO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Etoulon VDL
M: Miss Montana
K031404 616009540040417
242.

380

MATRIX V/D BROWNSTABLES KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/176 F: GLENFIDDICH VDL / BACARDI VDL
M: I AM GOING FOR GOLD / BUBALU VDL
K030804
243.

327

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Makabi/Maram
K023275 616009530150911
244.

85

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
K024723 616009660670013
245.

320

MELODY CZEWB CZE 2013 klacz gniada/- F: Manillon Rouge / Papillon Rouge
M: Nela / Veneur Du Luc
K028222 203009224632313
246.

290

MESSI KWPN POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Hermantico / Comme Il Faut
M: Ilizeb/ Orthos
brak 528003201706230
247.

244

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Nabab De Reve
M: Cindy s
K027828 056002w00303294
248.

341

MILOPOLY KWPN NED 2017 wałach kara/168 F: kannan
M: c'est la vie
- 826002170880132
249.

392

MIX P KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Ibolensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Wyona P / Heartbreaker
Brak 537e8w9w9e9euey
250.

410

MOUS KWPN 2017 Wałach kasztan F: Harley VDL /
M: Haitske / Baltic VDL
K032050
251.

64

MUSTANG VW NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: El Salvador
M: Balerina / Contedro II
K033795 -
252.

142

MUZE ALLA DE BAKKER KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: EVA
K030471 52801011391
253.

325

MY BLUE KW KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Great Blue / / Plot Blue
M: Bodea KW / Indoctro
K031229 528003201703039
254.

89

MY LADY HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Mylord Corthago
M: Tschita I
K022833 276421000555211
255.

236

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
K021215 616009690079212
256.

423

NEMEZIS SP POL 2017 klacz kara/170 F: IF DU REVERDY/ LE TOT DE SEMILLY
M: NORINA/ TURBUD QUIRINUS
K030474 616009540107417
257.

68

NEMEZIS SP POL 2017 klacz kara/170 F: IF DU REVERDY/ LE TOT DE SEMILLY
M: NORINA/ TURBUD QUIRINUS
K030474 616009540107417
258.

141

NERON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: COTTONCLUB
M: NAWA IV
K023347 POL 007 64 00442 05
259.

257

NIKITA X POL 2018 klacz gniada/x F: Irvington VDL
M: Ramona
x x
260.

146

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Farfelu De Muze / Quel Hero De Muze
M: Wassafras De Rialfo / Nabab De Reve
K024926 056002W00304819
261.

246

NONO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Niack De L’abbaya
M: Cantura Z
K033044 0560Z55534216
262.

335

NORWICH WLKP POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: Corrado boy
M: Niagara / Gaidar
K023436 616007520028413
263.

122

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
K023863 DE433330406210
264.

351

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
265.

324

ORCHIDEA KG SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/.. F: Concreto
M: Orlika Baja KG
K026002 ..
266.

366

OSKAR II PKZ UKR 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
704638 107AF63
267.

312

OTTO VAN HET LANGWATER BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve / Argentinus
M: Jip Van Het Langwater / Wiensender
K033719 056002W00308914
268.

358

OZZY SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/--- F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
K025234 616009690127910
269.

54

PEGASUS SON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pegasus HB
M: Pretty Woman
K024245
270.

409

Pleasure Blue HAN. 2016 Klacz gn. F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Claire Belle / Chacco-Blue
K030860
271.

106

POLLY SP POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:149 F: ETOS
M: PIPI
K022904 616013600096912
272.

27

POLYDETTO WESTFALSKA GER 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Polytraum
M: Cavallo-Cora
K023300 DE441411812006
273.

279

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Roland
M: Platyna
brak A0018735S
274.

367

Q LADY FINE UKR 2016 klacz kara/174 F:
M:
275.

377

QADIR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2016 Gelding Bay F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: TI AMORE/HEARTBREAKER
056002W00313460 107LW63
276.

147

QUILOTTA BWP BEL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Echo Van Het Neerenbosch / Chin Chin
M: Tialotta Z / Toulon
K030101 056002W00314048
277.

144

QUINCY BWP POL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Echo v/h Neerenbosch
M: Vernie du Coeur des Collines Z / Verdi
K030100 -
278.

258

QUINOA AEG X POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/x F: Vigo d'Arsouilles
M: Chellana MH Z
x x
279.

338

QUINTESS CHIN WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Chin Chin
M: Quintessence Z
K028796 441410370714
280.

369

QUINTINO WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/. F: quidamo
M: gavi
brak .
281.

399

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 ogier siwa/170 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
K012237 DE421000114906
282.

239

RAINBOW DE ROULARD BWP POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Untouchable
M: Canja
K031276 11
283.

231

RAMATUELLE FDS Belgian Warmblood BEL 2017 klacz kara/168 F: Tangelo van du Zuuthoeve
M: Nut'ella ter Maaighem
K031750 056002W00318123
284.

150

REBELL'S CIDRE DSP GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior / Rebel Z
M: Phantasia / Phantom
K028269 DE410100134313
285.

218

REXERA PKSP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Rexonea-P
K025448 -
286.

372

REXONEA-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: CONTENDRO
M: REBELLA
K019598 616009610239410
287.

96

RICO VD BISSCHOP HOLSZTYŃSKA BEL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Di Cantero
M: Mintou vd Bisschop
K032246 981100004448082
288.

80

RIMINI II-P BWP BEL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Matisse de Mariposa/Diamant de Semilly
M: Limini de Rigo/Toulon
K030764 056002W00317395
289.

162

RITA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/180 F: nn
M: nn
K029117 616999580448115
290.

73

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz siwa/172 F: Corrado Boy
M: Ramona KG
K025261 616009610041212 106SN97
291.

46

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 klacz kara F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Rosa M / Faust Z
K024657 616009690055113
292.

379

ROYALE VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: grandorado tn
M: Heartbreaker
brak brak
293.

136

SAMIRO - POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Satisfaction I
M: Ramira G Z
K021862 616009540140411
294.

356

SANDRO OF CHIN Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Sandro Boy
M: Emilia Of Chin
K029261 DE421000157716
295.

35

SARAGOSS SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saragossa
K025522 61600954002012
296.

310

SEPTEMBER HIT OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sadomant
M: Hulanka
K029280 DE433330897615
297.

213

SFERA S Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 mare dark bay/170 F: Quaterback
M: -
K025304 DE 456570261312
298.

212

SILESIA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 mare bay/mk:1162 F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Louis
K031633 DE456560386115
299.

359

SINDBAD Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Sir Obolenski / Stakkato Gold
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K031297 05615Z5679317
300.

296

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Singulord Jot
M: Toskania
K011133 DE421000203607
301.

301

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 POL009590162307
302.

424

SPARTA DE BETZE Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Socrates H M Z
M: Ayade Hero Z
brak 056015Z551444118
303.

94

STARCORNET OLD POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Columbia
K024205 DE431310121210
304.

56

SURPRISE BALOU OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Barielle / Balou Du Rouet
K020908 DE418185042812
305.

61

TIK TAK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 ogier gniada/168 F: CANDIAVOLO
M: TABEA
K018090 616 009 69 01905 08
306.

280

TOULON B Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Icoline / Kojak
K031417 056015Z55384217
307.

95

TULLAMORE HANOWERSKA GER 2018 klacz gniada/x F: Tallmann TN
M: Hauptstutbuch Pauline
K033862 DE 431319900618
308.

297

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Turbud Ironia
K023355 616009670123711
309.

421

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Turbud-Ironia / Turbud Tempo
K023355 616009670123711
310.

384

VALEA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 klacz gniada/170 F: Caretino K
M: Vistula
K024385 POL 009 67 00202 03
311.

50

VAN-GOG HANOWERSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Grand
M: Verf
K030184 B0138824S BLR01114
312.

418

Verdinale NIEM.SPORT. 2014 Ogier gn. F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Donata / Diarado
313.

261

VEX OF SOMARA X POL 2017 ogier gniada/c F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Somara
x x
314.

228

VIA CALIDA AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: LA CALIDAD
M: VOLUMIA
K033468 826002160881588
315.

140

VINTHAGO BOY OLD. POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Saitana
brak DE 418185065216
316.

288

VIVIANO S HAN GER 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: La Belle / Laptop
K020591 DE431314007611
317.

130

WERONA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Lissaro / Colox Cup
M: W-Quenee Top / Cantanis
K029283 616009520056416
318.

382

WESTERN CAMILLA CONNEMARA PONY IRL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc: F: Callowfeenish
M: Westside Camilla
K029190 05065
319.

298

WINNIE M POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bre Gun
M: Wiza
K023824 616006540098712
320.

153

Z B FENIX Z ZANG POL 2018 ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Fenicjanka / Corde
brak 056015Z55486018
321.

278

ZANTHAGO Zangersheide V.z.w POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Chinchilla Overcinge's Z
K027380 056015Z55684011
322.

116

ZARIM SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: Imequyl
M: Zara / -
K022770 616009590104412
323.

259

ZEFIR X POL 2016 wałach gniada/x F: Aladin
M: Zenia
x x
324.

242

ZIBI KUC POL 2015 ogier izabelowata/kuc:132 F: El-Willow Michael
M: Zagadka / Apasjonata Rubikon
K031459 616013590118915
325.

76

ZINE BLUE OLD GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Cher Ingrid / Chacco-Blue
K032628 DE233330396214
326.

72

ZIP CODE SWB POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Armani Code
M: Melanie C
K033750 04161023
327.

100

ZIZOU Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Zandor Z
M: Akira BWP
K030241 056015Z55635512
328.

347

ZOLKA TYP. SZLACH. POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Samir / Nur
M: Zefirynka / Eksponat
K030954 POL999661421206
329.

250

ZORAN - POL - wałach siwa/185 F: -
M: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Barbara Klub Sportowy Adamietz
19
25
SUM:
44.00
Brzozowska Natalia TKJ Garbówek
19
SUM:
19.00
Bykov Vladimir UKR
380
SUM:
380.00
Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
14
190
140
220
SUM:
564.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
286
700
SUM:
986.00
Czartoryska Kamila PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
350
350
400
SUM:
1100.00
Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
19
SUM:
19.00
Dubiel Kamil KJ Global Świętoszowice
19
SUM:
19.00
Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
247
SUM:
247.00
Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
224
140
SUM:
364.00
Gajewska Ida JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
19
SUM:
19.00
Gałas Amelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
19
SUM:
19.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
14
25
440
SUM:
479.00
Gozdek Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Adamietz
247
352
SUM:
599.00
Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
475
550
550
1040
SUM:
2615.00
Januszewska Zuzanna POL
640
SUM:
640.00
Jarocka Zuzanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
19
SUM:
19.00
Kaliciński Paweł Stow. Warszawski KJ
280
14
19
25
SUM:
338.00
Kasner Matylda Vanto Jumping Team
19
100
SUM:
119.00
Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
350
SUM:
350.00
Korek Dorota Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
14
SUM:
14.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
560
14
19
SUM:
593.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
280
25
SUM:
305.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
25
190
1600
SUM:
1815.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej Bpk śląskie
19
SUM:
19.00
Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
176
320
76
440
SUM:
1012.00
Kuc Zuzanna BP
140
SUM:
140.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
182
SUM:
182.00
Leśniak Krzysztof Wkls Kraków Swoszowice
25
100
224
475
SUM:
824.00
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
14
19
SUM:
33.00
Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
56
19
76
280
19
455
SUM:
905.00
Najdzionek Szymon KS Sentio Equestrian
88
SUM:
88.00
Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
250
76
176
286
SUM:
788.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
14
380
19
SUM:
413.00
Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
19
25
SUM:
44.00
Piszczek Marta KJK Elizar
19
14
140
SUM:
173.00
Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
352
152
SUM:
504.00
Przybylski Łukasz BPK
1280
14
76
14
SUM:
1384.00
Pypłacz Adrianna Klub Jeździecki LAREDO
56
625
SUM:
681.00
Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice
25
SUM:
25.00
Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
19
SUM:
19.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
14
14
25
88
220
2000
SUM:
2361.00
Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
14
25
152
SUM:
191.00
Skonieczna Natalia Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
112
112
SUM:
224.00
Skrzypiec Agata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
800
200
SUM:
1000.00
Słoniec Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
500
25
SUM:
525.00
Sondej Zofia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
320
SUM:
320.00
Sordyl Łukasz RC Riding Center Sosnowice
14
SUM:
14.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
14
SUM:
14.00
Szurman Mikołaj KJ Facimiech
14
25
SUM:
39.00
Szynkolewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
14
19
SUM:
33.00
Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
19
SUM:
19.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
56
304
875
56
88
88
SUM:
1467.00
Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
304
SUM:
304.00
Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka
14
182
325
SUM:
521.00
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
14
SUM:
14.00
Zapała Angelika KJ Mszana Górna
14
SUM:
14.00
Ziebicki Michal POL
14
SUM:
14.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
Klub Sportowy Adamietz
LUKATO (331)
2022-05-13
84
2022-05-14
49
2022-05-15
59
2022-05-13
41
2022-05-14
17
19
2022-05-15
11
25
Badura Anna
KJ Profit
2022-05-12
51
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2022-05-13
71
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
78
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
3
MELODY (320)
2022-05-13
51
2022-05-14
72
2022-05-15
Baron Joanna
LKJ Ochaby
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
8
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
1
Barszczewska Laura
BPK podkarpackie
REXONEA-P (372)
2022-05-14
14
2022-05-14
16
2022-05-15
13
2022-05-13
20
Bobkiewicz Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Lavender
VAN-GOG (50)
2022-05-12
22
2022-05-12
15
2022-05-13
14
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
68
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GENEZA M (137)
2022-05-12
12
2022-05-14
43
2022-05-15
21
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-12
2022-05-12
48
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-14
42
2022-05-14
Brzozowska Natalia
TKJ Garbówek
FINISH (206)
2022-05-12
15
2022-05-13
58
2022-05-14
10
19
2022-05-15
29
Burzyńska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-05-12
36
2022-05-13
33
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
45
2022-05-15
72
Bykov Vladimir
UKR
2022-05-13
2
380
2022-05-12
60
2022-05-14
24
2022-05-15
11
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-05-14
77
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
15
GOLDY R (171)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
8
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
QUINCY (144)
2022-05-13
21
14
2022-05-14
5
190
2022-05-15
7
140
2022-05-13
5
220
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-15
14
Chodurski Marcin
BPK (MAZ)
JUNIRRA (311)
2022-05-14
84
2022-05-14
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2022-05-13
62
2022-05-14
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
82
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
23
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-05-13
29
2022-05-13
4
286
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2
700
2022-05-13
24
2022-05-13
17
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-15
11
Czarnek Oliwia
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2022-05-14
48
2022-05-12
4
2022-05-13
59
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
37
Czartoryska Kamila
PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2022-05-13
1
350
2022-05-14
1
350
2022-05-15
3
400
Czech Nadia
KJ Nostro
DURANO G (222)
2022-05-12
2022-05-12
10
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
1
Czekaj Przemysław
Piaff Equestrian
2022-05-15
25
2022-05-13
68
2022-05-14
35
2022-05-13
40
2022-05-14
34
2022-05-15
63
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2022-05-13
41
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-15
15
ALMANZO (25)
2022-05-13
90
2022-05-14
11
19
2022-05-15
23
Drabczyk Martyna
JKS Czanki
HARRY (318)
2022-05-15
Dubiel Kamil
KJ Global Świętoszowice
QUINTINO (369)
2022-05-12
60
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
69
2022-05-14
2022-05-13
78
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
15
19
2022-05-15
46
CLEMENS (371)
2022-05-13
21
2022-05-13
44
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
25
Dubil Dawid
WKJ Lublin/ SJ Gershwin
CHICAGO (299)
2022-05-13
101
2022-05-13
30
2022-05-14
35
2022-05-15
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
SONATA (301)
2022-05-13
89
2022-05-13
50
2022-05-14
4
247
2022-05-15
12
Dudzińska Helena
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
CARANDO 3 (319)
2022-05-12
12
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
11
2022-05-13
Erd Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2022-05-14
3
224
2022-05-15
24
2022-05-13
5
140
Falewicz-Sonek Małgorzata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2022-05-12
57
2022-05-12
2022-05-14
80
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
29
Frąckowiak Martyna
SKJ Optima
OZZY (358)
2022-05-13
70
2022-05-14
83
2022-05-14
39
2022-05-15
17
2022-05-13
Gajdzik Nadia
LKJ OCHABY
GADIA (223)
2022-05-12
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
17
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
10
Gajdzik Roxana
LKJ OCHABY
DELVA (211)
2022-05-13
60
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
74
Gajewska Ida
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2022-05-12
40
2022-05-13
100
2022-05-14
19
19
2022-05-15
67
Gajewska Iga
JKS Equi Verso
2022-05-12
43
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
6
Galewska Marcelina
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2022-05-12
11
2022-05-12
46
2022-05-13
45
2022-05-14
60
2022-05-13
Gałas Amelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
ZIZOU Z (100)
2022-05-12
33
2022-05-13
76
2022-05-14
20
19
2022-05-15
43
Gantner Krystyna
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2022-05-12
19
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-15
1
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-12
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
21
Gierek Klara
Vanto Jumping Team
2022-05-13
47
2022-05-13
13
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-15
16
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
HERCULES (352)
2022-05-12
4
2022-05-13
53
2022-05-14
33
2022-05-15
42
DIALOG (354)
2022-05-13
29
14
2022-05-14
47
2022-05-15
13
25
ARAMIDA (355)
2022-05-12
64
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
31
MOUS (410)
2022-05-12
26
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
63
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
54
Verdinale (418)
2022-05-13
2
440
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
11
Gocyk Hanna
KJ Profit Orzesze
2022-05-13
79
2022-05-14
64
2022-05-15
36
Gorczyńska Anna
UKJ Lalin
CONLOU (51)
2022-05-12
38
2022-05-12
27
2022-05-13
52
2022-05-14
43
2022-05-14
30
Górny Magda
JKS Kasztanka
CHARM (322)
2022-05-13
8
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
5
Gostkiewicz Paulina
BPK
2022-05-12
30
2022-05-13
91
2022-05-14
42
Gozdek Krzysztof
Klub Sportowy Adamietz
2022-05-12
65
2022-05-12
64
2022-05-14
47
2022-05-15
14
2022-05-12
66
2022-05-13
106
2022-05-14
60
2022-05-15
52
2022-05-13
4
247
2022-05-13
15
2022-05-14
3
352
2022-05-15
13
Grodska Iga
JKS Equi Verso
EL NINO M (217)
2022-05-13
13
2022-05-13
67
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
44
REXERA (218)
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-13
53
2022-05-14
47
2022-05-14
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
BACIO (204)
2022-05-13
75
2022-05-14
45
2022-05-15
68
AKTEUR B (205)
2022-05-13
15
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
23
2022-05-14
41
2022-05-15
28
Grzela Zuzanna
Konecki Klub Jeździecki Fullmet
NORWICH (335)
2022-05-13
9
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-15
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
1
Gwóźdź Alicja
BPK (SWK)
JUNIRRA (311)
2022-05-13
23
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
10
Handzlik Maciej
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-05-13
34
2022-05-15
18
25
2022-05-12
35
2022-05-12
42
2022-05-15
48
2022-05-13
47
IVANO (339)
2022-05-13
37
2022-05-13
22
2022-05-14
30
2022-05-14
19
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
5
2022-05-13
27
Hojka Dawid
Wkls Krakus Swoszowice
KIRA (249)
2022-05-13
20
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
75
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
9
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2022-05-13
1
475
2022-05-13
1
550
2022-05-14
1
550
2022-05-15
4
1040
BARBARO (53)
2022-05-12
43
2022-05-13
55
2022-05-14
31
2022-05-15
37
Jakubiec Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Lavender
AURA N (74)
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
16
Januszewska Zuzanna
POL
MIX P (392)
2022-05-13
37
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
29
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-13
9
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-15
6
640
Jarocka Zuzanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-05-13
67
2022-05-13
9
19
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
21
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-05-12
46
2022-05-14
50
2022-05-13
35
Jeleń Barbara
JKS Kasztanka
DENIS (214)
2022-05-13
9
2022-05-13
25
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-15
20
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
2022-05-13
11
2022-05-15
4
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
4
Kajfasz Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-13
8
2022-05-14
19
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-15
3
2022-05-13
DUSHI W (104)
2022-05-13
42
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
6
Kaliciński Paweł
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2022-05-12
21
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
3
2022-05-14
32
2022-05-14
26
ZARIM (116)
2022-05-12
33
RITA (162)
2022-05-12
8
2022-05-13
38
2022-05-14
2
280
2022-05-15
34
MALECON L (227)
2022-05-12
24
2022-05-13
16
14
2022-05-14
14
19
2022-05-15
14
25
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka
HIPIS (216)
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-13
38
2022-05-14
79
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
11
Kasner Matylda
Vanto Jumping Team
CLIFF (263)
2022-05-13
13
19
2022-05-14
26
2022-05-15
17
ARES (264)
2022-05-13
43
2022-05-15
8
100
2022-05-12
Kasprzyk Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CARAMELLA (221)
2022-05-12
18
2022-05-13
63
Kawa Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-05-12
9
2022-05-12
28
2022-05-13
21
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
6
Kicińska Karolina
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
ERYSTYKA (375)
2022-05-12
54
2022-05-13
50
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
51
2022-05-14
36
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
JOOST (125)
2022-05-12
2022-05-12
21
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-13
64
2022-05-14
61
Kiluk Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-12
55
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
22
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
76
2022-05-12
8
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
25
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
16
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2022-05-12
49
2022-05-12
51
2022-05-14
48
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-15
6
FOKUS (306)
2022-05-13
28
2022-05-14
16
2022-05-15
5
350
2022-05-14
20
Klaassen Isabela
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SILESIA (212)
2022-05-13
48
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
Kołodziej Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2022-05-12
6
2022-05-13
98
2022-05-14
62
2022-05-15
8
2022-05-12
15
2022-05-12
10
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
73
Korek Dorota
Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CLARK (135)
2022-05-15
23
2022-05-13
27
14
2022-05-14
23
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2022-05-12
52
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
69
2022-05-14
50
2022-05-12
12
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
58
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
17
2022-05-13
64
2022-05-13
38
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-15
3
560
2022-05-13
13
14
2022-05-14
9
19
2022-05-15
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2022-05-13
2
280
2022-05-15
47
2022-05-14
19
2022-05-12
28
2022-05-13
99
2022-05-15
50
2022-05-13
85
2022-05-14
56
2022-05-15
70
MUSTANG (64)
2022-05-12
40
2022-05-12
32
2022-05-13
86
2022-05-14
51
2022-05-15
20
25
NEMEZIS (68)
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
46
2022-05-14
2022-05-12
10
2022-05-13
105
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-15
22
NEMEZIS (423)
2022-05-14
17
Koza Paulina
Vanto Jumping Team
BAVERA (55)
2022-05-12
47
2022-05-12
61
2022-05-13
68
2022-05-14
40
2022-05-14
29
Krzywda Wiktoria
Kj Facimiech
POLLY (106)
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-15
2
2022-05-14
Krzywodajć Julia
KjkELIZAR
IKRA (328)
2022-05-12
2022-05-12
4
2022-05-13
19
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
5
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-05-13
96
2022-05-14
66
2022-05-15
10
25
C UTOPIA (245)
2022-05-13
37
2022-05-13
20
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-15
10
NONO Z (246)
2022-05-13
32
2022-05-14
28
2022-05-15
27
2022-05-13
5
190
2022-05-13
11
2022-05-15
2
1600
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
Bpk śląskie
2022-05-13
48
2022-05-13
20
2022-05-14
9
19
2022-05-15
26
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-05-13
48
2022-05-13
14
2022-05-14
6
176
2022-05-15
7
320
2022-05-13
8
76
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-14
2
440
2022-05-15
10
Kuc Zuzanna
BP
GENTELMAN (124)
2022-05-13
42
2022-05-13
16
2022-05-14
14
2022-05-15
8
140
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-12
24
2022-05-12
36
2022-05-14
44
2022-05-15
9
2022-05-14
57
Kula Maja
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
NERON (141)
2022-05-12
5
2022-05-12
2022-05-14
38
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-12
6
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
51
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
11
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2022-05-13
4
182
2022-05-13
17
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
Lenik Dorota
LKJ Ochaby
2022-05-12
14
2022-05-12
70
2022-05-13
36
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
81
Leśniak Krzysztof
Wkls Kraków Swoszowice
ZORAN (250)
2022-05-13
103
2022-05-14
59
2022-05-15
53
LUNA KG (251)
2022-05-13
61
2022-05-14
57
2022-05-15
15
25
FOR FUN 7 (252)
2022-05-13
69
2022-05-14
54
2022-05-14
28
2022-05-15
7
100
HEVANTOS (253)
2022-05-13
35
2022-05-14
16
2022-05-15
2022-05-13
3
224
2022-05-14
1
475
2022-05-15
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2022-05-13
21
2022-05-13
19
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-15
12
DIARETTO (283)
2022-05-13
19
14
2022-05-13
32
2022-05-14
10
19
2022-05-15
24
Leżucha Magdalena
KJ VENA Rogoźnik
2022-05-12
23
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
22
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
Likus Maja
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
OLIMPIA (122)
2022-05-12
9
2022-05-13
74
2022-05-14
CASTEL (123)
2022-05-12
17
2022-05-13
Lizak Maria
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
HASSAN (115)
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
9
Lohman-Ndou Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HARNAŚ (337)
2022-05-12
68
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
31
2022-05-14
27
Łopatka Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ROMANIA (73)
2022-05-12
7
2022-05-14
19
2022-05-15
75
Machno Karolina
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2022-05-12
25
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
17
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-05-12
49
2022-05-13
110
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
19
Marchewka Izabela
JKS Equi Verso
VALEA (384)
2022-05-12
3
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2022-05-12
39
2022-05-14
71
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2022-05-13
7
56
2022-05-13
10
19
2022-05-14
7
76
2022-05-15
6
280
2022-05-13
10
19
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-15
4
455
Matla Łukasz
Klub Jeździecki Global
2022-05-13
94
2022-05-13
46
2022-05-14
24
2022-05-15
2022-05-14
17
Matla Łukasz
Klub Jeździecki Global
2022-05-12
7
2022-05-12
13
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
32
Matla Łukasz
Klub Jeździecki Global
2022-05-12
52
2022-05-13
49
2022-05-14
46
2022-05-15
71
2022-05-14
31
Matla Łukasz
Klub Jeździecki Global
MILOPOLY (341)
2022-05-12
69
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
19
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
28
Mitka Maria
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
CALISTA (67)
2022-05-13
65
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
72
2022-05-14
2022-05-12
50
Mroczek Julia
KJ Rock Horses
2022-05-12
45
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
39
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
37
Nabagło Zuzanna
LKJ Ochaby
KAS VDL (93)
2022-05-12
37
2022-05-12
65
2022-05-14
24
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-15
16
Najdzionek Maja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
FUKS (333)
2022-05-12
20
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-14
8
Najdzionek Szymon
KS Sentio Equestrian
2022-05-12
54
2022-05-14
34
2022-05-13
97
2022-05-13
14
2022-05-14
8
88
2022-05-15
19
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DAME (308)
2022-05-13
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-12
17
2022-05-12
55
2022-05-14
64
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-15
26
CARANDO 3 (422)
2022-05-15
15
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SAMIRO (136)
2022-05-12
44
2022-05-12
16
2022-05-13
52
2022-05-15
44
Orłowska Zuzanna
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
4
Ornat Albert
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
LIGHTNING (256)
2022-05-13
56
2022-05-12
61
2022-05-14
22
2022-05-15
38
NIKITA (257)
2022-05-12
27
2022-05-13
26
2022-05-14
70
2022-05-12
57
2022-05-13
102
2022-05-14
53
2022-05-15
57
2022-05-12
29
2022-05-13
92
2022-05-14
35
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2022-05-14
23
2022-05-15
5
250
QUILOTTA (147)
2022-05-13
7
76
2022-05-14
29
2022-05-15
20
FELINE (148)
2022-05-13
6
176
2022-05-14
4
286
2022-05-15
2022-05-13
28
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
59
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2022-05-13
108
2022-05-12
38
2022-05-15
FERRY (240)
2022-05-12
5
2022-05-13
44
2022-05-14
DEMUR (241)
2022-05-13
22
14
2022-05-14
2
380
2022-05-15
18
2022-05-13
111
2022-05-14
61
2022-05-12
11
2022-05-14
21
19
2022-05-15
41
Pawłowska Julia
-
MY LADY (89)
2022-05-12
71
2022-05-12
63
2022-05-13
24
2022-05-14
18
2022-05-14
2022-05-12
25
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
66
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
Piętka Dagmara
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-05-13
64
2022-05-14
18
19
2022-05-15
9
25
Piszczek Marta
KJK Elizar
AŻUR (326)
2022-05-13
80
2022-05-14
13
19
2022-05-13
49
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-15
14
MAVANDER (327)
2022-05-12
68
2022-05-13
17
14
2022-05-14
5
140
2022-05-15
54
Płatos Zbigniew
KJ Galop Kozienice
2022-05-12
22
2022-05-13
50
2022-05-14
23
Połap Barbara
Vanto Jumping Team
HAUST M (63)
2022-05-12
23
2022-05-12
71
2022-05-13
18
2022-05-14
63
2022-05-14
42
2022-05-13
42
2022-05-14
36
2022-05-15
55
Poniewierska Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
26
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
Ponurski Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2022-05-14
68
Popiół Maja
Stow. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-05-14
21
2022-05-15
18
2022-05-12
47
2022-05-12
56
2022-05-14
35
Potocki Antoni
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
ZANTHAGO (278)
2022-05-12
16
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
24
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
4
2022-05-12
17
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
16
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
2
Pricop Lena
Kjk ELIZAR
2022-05-12
20
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
9
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
4
Przedpełski Stanisław
St. Warszawski KJ
WERONA (130)
2022-05-13
82
2022-05-15
62
ESKOBAR (132)
2022-05-13
3
352
2022-05-13
6
152
DAVINCI (386)
2022-05-12
LA PALMA (411)
2022-05-12
35
2022-05-13
35
2022-05-13
DAVINCI (412)
2022-05-12
50
2022-05-13
109
2022-05-15
61
LA PALMA (416)
2022-05-12
Przybylski Łukasz
BPK
2022-05-13
12
2022-05-13
15
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
3
1280
2022-05-12
2022-05-12
18
2022-05-13
14
2022-05-13
JUVENTUS (156)
2022-05-13
28
14
2022-05-13
23
2022-05-14
32
2022-05-14
8
76
2022-05-15
22
2022-05-13
95
2022-05-13
43
2022-05-12
58
2022-05-12
58
2022-05-14
33
2022-05-14
28
2022-05-12
29
2022-05-12
48
2022-05-14
34
2022-05-14
27
2022-05-12
26
2022-05-13
25
14
2022-05-14
29
2022-05-15
26
Przybyś Bartłomiej
Klub Sportowy Jumping Team
2022-05-14
65
2022-05-15
2022-05-13
104
Pypłacz Adrianna
Klub Jeździecki LAREDO
2022-05-13
73
2022-05-13
27
2022-05-14
8
56
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
1
625
Rajwa Julia
Klub Jeździecki Lavender
CZIKO (75)
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
1
Respondek Monika
KJ Zbrosławice
2022-05-13
107
2022-05-14
30
2022-05-15
19
25
Rogalska Jadwiga
OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
MARATON (376)
2022-05-12
18
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
49
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
74
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2022-05-13
12
19
2022-05-14
33
2022-05-15
60
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-05-12
3
2022-05-13
14
14
2022-05-14
50
2022-05-13
11
14
2022-05-15
17
25
CHIRON (120)
2022-05-12
41
2022-05-13
45
2022-05-14
58
2022-05-14
25
CARIBOU (121)
2022-05-13
7
88
2022-05-14
5
220
2022-05-15
1
2000
Rostek Martyna
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2022-05-13
70
2022-05-14
67
2022-05-15
64
Rudzka Paulina
Kielecki KJ
2022-05-13
23
14
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-15
16
25
2022-05-14
6
152
Samborska Nikola
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
45
Sanokowska Kaja
KJ Facimiech
ALLUBET (45)
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
32
2022-05-12
11
2022-05-13
113
2022-05-14
12
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-13
36
2022-05-14
63
2022-05-15
40
Sieńko Wojciech
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
FIASCO (39)
2022-05-12
19
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
1
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
12
Skoczeń Sara
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2022-05-12
26
2022-05-13
5
2022-05-13
15
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-15
13
Skonieczna Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
JAMES.R (295)
2022-05-12
25
2022-05-13
6
112
2022-05-14
6
112
2022-05-15
39
Skrzypiec Agata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
VIVIANO S (288)
2022-05-13
33
2022-05-14
13
2022-05-15
5
800
JEDI G (289)
2022-05-13
57
2022-05-13
45
2022-05-14
36
2022-05-15
6
200
MESSI (290)
2022-05-13
34
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
30
2022-05-14
26
Ślepska Maja
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
ZARIM (116)
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-14
Ślęzak Jagoda
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-05-12
23
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
43
2022-05-15
28
Słoniec Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2022-05-13
72
2022-05-13
26
2022-05-14
39
2022-05-15
2
500
IRON MAN (286)
2022-05-13
39
2022-05-13
31
2022-05-14
40
2022-05-15
21
25
Słowik Roksana
OJK Barcice
LORENZO (128)
2022-05-12
3
2022-05-12
39
2022-05-13
30
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
56
Smolich Julia
Konecki KJ Fullmet
ILBIA (292)
2022-05-13
12
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
10
Sobańska Zofia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
COMPANERO (117)
2022-05-12
44
2022-05-12
67
2022-05-13
57
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
39
Sojka Florian
Piaff Equestrian
ELF (397)
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
7
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
3
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
LORGAN S (102)
2022-05-13
19
2022-05-13
18
2022-05-14
21
2022-05-15
8
320
Sordyl Łukasz
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2022-05-12
45
2022-05-13
12
14
2022-05-14
41
2022-05-15
56
Sowińska Oliwia
BPK - MAZ
HAGIRIA (385)
2022-05-12
1
2022-05-12
66
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
62
2022-05-14
52
Sowińska Zuzanna
BPK - MAZ
ZOLKA (347)
2022-05-12
7
2022-05-13
16
2022-05-12
62
2022-05-14
66
2022-05-12
19
2022-05-14
49
2022-05-13
13
2022-05-13
Spendel Piotr
Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
2022-05-13
12
2022-05-13
6
2022-05-14
22
2022-05-14
38
2022-05-15
7
2022-05-15
18
Stanowska Karolina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2022-05-12
9
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
43
2022-05-13
32
2022-05-14
15
Stec Estera
JKS Kasztanka
ETNA-B (215)
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-13
21
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
BRENNA (302)
2022-05-12
1
2022-05-13
83
2022-05-14
69
2022-05-15
2
2022-05-13
40
2022-05-13
34
2022-05-14
21
2022-05-15
45
2022-05-12
59
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
44
2022-05-14
22
2022-05-15
20
Studencka- Wójcik Agata
Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2022-05-12
41
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
2022-05-13
23
2022-05-14
31
Surówka Alicja
KJ „Trachy” Sośnicowice
2022-05-13
10
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
21
Syniavska Nataliia
UKR
ISTANA (365)
2022-05-12
42
2022-05-15
25
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-15
27
2022-05-13
46
2022-05-12
6
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-15
66
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
2022-05-12
53
2022-05-12
ANTONOV (413)
2022-05-12
52
2022-05-12
59
2022-05-13
24
14
Szczepanska Justyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GAUDI (309)
2022-05-13
18
2022-05-13
2022-05-15
5
Szewczyk Marzena
Vanto Jumping Team
2022-05-12
2022-05-12
5
2022-05-13
4
2022-05-13
56
2022-05-14
58
Szurman Mikołaj
KJ Facimiech
HITCH (88)
2022-05-13
10
14
2022-05-14
48
2022-05-15
12
25
POLLY (106)
2022-05-13
2
2022-05-13
Szynkolewska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
MAXIMUS (85)
2022-05-12
21
2022-05-13
9
14
2022-05-14
12
19
2022-05-15
31
Tomanek Olga
KS Vanto Jumping Team
TURBUD IQ (297)
2022-05-12
16
2022-05-13
59
2022-05-14
WINNIE (298)
2022-05-12
22
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
41
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
TURBUD IQ (421)
2022-05-14
49
Toporek Hanna
Kielecki KJ
2022-05-12
13
2022-05-12
32
2022-05-13
32
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
46
Trawiński Przemysław
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2022-05-12
67
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
60
2022-05-14
55
2022-05-13
Tronina Paula
Soymax Lublin Team
HERCULES (352)
2022-05-13
54
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-15
30
Tutaj Michalina
BPK (SWK)
2022-05-13
47
2022-05-14
34
2022-05-15
22
2022-05-14
62
2022-05-13
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-13
77
2022-05-14
16
19
2022-05-15
33
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-05-13
71
2022-05-14
38
2022-05-15
35
2022-05-13
8
56
2022-05-13
3
304
2022-05-14
14
2022-05-15
1
875
2022-05-13
93
2022-05-14
7
56
2022-05-15
51
CORAZZI (234)
2022-05-13
16
2022-05-14
17
2022-05-15
13
2022-05-13
8
88
2022-05-14
7
88
2022-05-15
9
2022-05-12
20
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
81
2022-05-14
24
2022-05-15
58
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-05-14
52
2022-05-12
2
2022-05-12
31
2022-05-13
29
2022-05-14
14
KENNZO Z (229)
2022-05-12
34
2022-05-12
34
2022-05-13
88
2022-05-14
70
2022-05-15
69
Uchman Dominika
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
LAKRO (33)
2022-05-12
31
2022-05-13
112
2022-05-14
71
2022-05-15
73
Waliczek Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
2022-05-12
2
2022-05-12
14
2022-05-14
36
2022-05-14
46
2022-05-15
24
Wałęga Anna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2022-05-12
8
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
17
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
41
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2022-05-13
30
2022-05-13
18
2022-05-14
3
304
2022-05-15
49
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka
ETNA-B (215)
2022-05-15
7
KENZO (321)
2022-05-13
15
14
2022-05-14
4
182
2022-05-15
4
325
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
CALISTA (67)
2022-05-12
70
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2022-05-13
26
14
2022-05-13
36
2022-05-14
20
2022-05-15
19
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2022-05-12
1
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2022-05-13
39
2022-05-14
32
2022-05-15
9
Wójtowicz Tomasz
Soymax Lublin Team
SINDBAD Z (359)
2022-05-12
62
2022-05-12
13
2022-05-13
55
2022-05-14
25
2022-05-14
40
CALIGO Z (360)
2022-05-12
2
2022-05-13
31
2022-05-14
55
2022-05-15
2022-05-13
64
2022-05-14
22
2022-05-15
Wolko Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2022-05-13
61
2022-05-13
2022-05-14
67
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
14
Wróbel Zuzanna
KJK POD ŻUBREM
DRAKO (281)
2022-05-12
63
2022-05-13
40
2022-05-14
65
2022-05-14
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2022-05-13
25
2022-05-14
2022-05-15
2022-05-13
87
2022-05-14
37
2022-05-15
Zapała Angelika
KJ Mszana Górna
2022-05-13
54
2022-05-14
44
2022-05-15
65
2022-05-13
20
14
2022-05-14
26
2022-05-15
Zięba Amelia
KJK SZARY
GEZANT (373)
2022-05-14
20
GILEA (374)
2022-05-14
13
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2022-05-12
36
2022-05-12
56
2022-05-14
53
2022-05-14
33
2022-05-15
12
Ziebicki Michal
POL
2022-05-12
30
2022-05-12
72
2022-05-12
14
2022-05-12
69
IGOR E (381)
2022-05-13
18
14
Ziebicki Mikolaj
Kjk szary michalowice
2022-05-12
24
2022-05-12
2022-05-13
27
2022-05-13

Number of Riders: 199

Number of Horses: 329

The sum of prizes: 25 999.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl