Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM, HZR
KJK Szary Michałowice, 12-14.11.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O038694
2. Banasik Julia St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2010 (Mł.)
O057374
3. Banaszczyk Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2010 (Mł.)
O059391
4. Bandura Izabela Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2011 (Mł.)
O064608
5. Bartusek Helena Vanto Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O050703
6. Batko Paulina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Rajska
S
Brak
7. Biedziak Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
O063834
8. Biel Zofia KJ Leńcze
2008 (JM.)
O040729
9. Bigaj Alicja KS FARUK
2012 (Mł.)
O059676
10. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (JM.)
O049057
11. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
12. Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (J.)
O039208
10229964
13. Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
2010 (Mł.)
O050822
14. Brzozowska Aleksandra Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O064287
15. Buczek Weronika KJ Facimiech
2010 (Mł.)
O056691
16. Bula Szymon KJ Profit Orzesze
S
O031734
17. Buwaj Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2009 (JM.)
O063893
18. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
19. Ciborowska Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2009 (JM.)
O063911
20. Ciompová Zuzana Stáj Mešnice z.s.
MH0428
MH0428
21. Ciszek Maria BPK (sla)
2011 (Mł.)
O059973
22. Czarnek Oliwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2004 (J.)
O048235
23. Czerepińska Maria Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2009 (JM.)
O063817
24. Czuczeło Julia KJ VIP Kraków
2001 (MJ.)
O045219
25. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
10239065
26. Drewniany Kinga Brak
2007 (JM.)
O051070
27. Drwota Matylda KJ Leńcze
2010 (Mł.)
O062279
28. Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK (PKA)
2007 (JM.)
O042590
29. Dymek Ksawery St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O040404
30. Fedorczak Vincent BPK
2010 (Mł.)
brak
31. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
32. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
33. Gorczowski Przemysław Ojk Barcice
S
Brak
34. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
35. Hankus Zofia KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O049703
36. Hönigová Edita Hanácký dvůr z.s.
2007 (JM.)
None
37. Hošáková Marie Anastázie Hřebčín HF Životice u NJ
2009 (JM.)
None
38. Hrušková Lenka JK Opava-Kateřinky
J112UF
39. Humplík Václav JK Opava-Kateřinky
2009 (JM.)
JOW6J
40. Humplíková Anna JK Opava-Kateřinky
2009 (JM.)
JOW6I
41. Hus Kaja Kj Palomino
2009 (JM.)
O064585
42. Jagoda Weronika KJ Mszana Górna
2006 (JM.)
O045952
43. Janota Natalia LKJ Ochaby
2000 (MJ.)
O040364
44. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027190
45. Jesionka Katarzyna BPK
S
O054092
46. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O038072
47. Juszkiewicz Zofia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2004 (J.)
brak
48. Kachel Weronika Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O048882
49. Kapusta Anna Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2003 (J.)
Brak
50. Kazimierczyk Patrycja KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O062476
51. Kiczka Karolina OJK Barcice
S
-
52. Kiluk Jagoda Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O055299
53. Klimek Dominika Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2006 (JM.)
O043783
54. Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
2009 (JM.)
O050260
55. Kočařová Karolína Pony Club Modra
2011 (Mł.)
None
56. Kočařová Tereza Pony Club Modra
2009 (JM.)
None
57. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
58. Korus Anna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
59. Kościarz Kinga WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O045654
60. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
61. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
62. Kowalczyk Hubert KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O048645
63. Kowalczyk Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O061232
64. Koza Wiktoria KJK pod Żubrem
2003 (J.)
O034818
65. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
66. Kubacka Kamila Klub Jeździecki Lavender
S
O029144
67. Kula Maja Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2006 (JM.)
O056721
68. Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2008 (JM.)
O059631
69. Kwiecień Amelia Konecki KJ Fullmet
2007 (JM.)
O052618
70. Lamich Karel JK Opava
S
H0174
71. Lamich Ml. Karel JK Opava
2012 (Mł.)
J11UG
72. Laskowska Lena BPK - MAZ
2010 (Mł.)
O057203
73. Layer Blanka KJ Facimiech
2014 (Mł.)
brak
74. Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
2011 (Mł.)
O054570
75. Lech Marcelina KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
76. Lewandowska Izabela KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O002143
77. Leżucha Magdalena KJ VENA Rogoźnik
2011 (Mł.)
0067049
78. Lizak Maria Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O056576
79. Ludwikowska Anna KKJK Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
O031670
80. Marciniak Hanna ŁKJ Łódź
2005 (J.)
O052952
81. Marciniak Magdalena ŁKJ Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O047585
82. Matuła Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O056423
83. Michalik Anna Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2006 (JM.)
Brak
84. Miłoszewska Anna St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2010 (Mł.)
O063159
85. Mostek Adam
86. Mostkova Klara bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
87. Mostkova Rozarie
/
88. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O053539
89. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O026010
10158572
90. Nowak Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (J.)
O059490
91. Nowrot Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2007 (JM.)
O061847
92. Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2009 (JM.)
O055493
93. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
94. Okoczuk Blanka Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059545
95. Pandel Anna Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2008 (JM.)
O058484
96. Pandel Jerzy Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O048204
97. Parzych Lena Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2006 (JM.)
O057506
98. Piątkowski Paweł WLKS Krakus
S
O000941
99. Pięta Olaf WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O056722
100. Piętka Amelia WLKS KRAKUS
2007 (JM.)
O064003
101. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
102. Pietruszka Anna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
O062301
103. Pinocy Magdalena BPK
S
O006459
104. Poniewierska Paulina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
2009 (JM.)
LZPZJ/668/21
105. Ponurski Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057821
LZRWZJ/1238/21 A(w) B(w) C(w)
106. Pospíšilová Viktorie Stáj Derby
2010 (Mł.)
J0RGS
107. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
108. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
109. Rypková Nikol JK Trojanovice z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0UY6
110. Ryt Aleksandra LKJ OCHABY
S
O003310
111. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O042962
112. Samborska Nikola Kj Vena Rogoźnik
2009 (JM.)
O054232
113. Sanokowska Kaja KJ Facimiech
S
O051160
114. Ślęzak Jagoda St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O054199
10231041
115. Ślusarska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2007 (JM.)
O063413
116. Sokalska Nina St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2007 (JM.)
O043628
117. Sondej Zofia KJ Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O041620
10229478
118. Soswa Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem
2004 (J.)
O057507
119. Špuková Vendula JK Kočendovec, CZ
2009 (JM.)
brak
J0ZG1
120. Špuková Viktorie JK Kočendovec, CZ
2007 (JM.)
brak
J0ZG2
121. Špůrková Melánie SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
2009 (JM.)
J0RMC
122. Špůrková Natálie SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
2005 (J.)
H4381
123. Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga BPK
2006 (JM.)
/
124. Stanula Weronika Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O056177
125. Stawecka Lena SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BILCZA
2011 (Mł.)
O058804
126. Steć Maria Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
Brak
127. Steckiewicz Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2011 (Mł.)
O059109
128. Stefanowicz Hanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O056430
129. Strzałka Gabriela Kj Vena Rogoźnik
2008 (JM.)
O057529
130. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
131. Szczepek Stefania KJK Romico
2012 (Mł.)
-
132. Szewczyk Julia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Rajska
2008 (JM.)
Brak
133. Szostak Maja Assanya
2001 (MJ.)
brak
134. Trawiński Przemysław Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O033411
135. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
136. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
137. Valentova Alena Pony Club Modra
2010 (Mł.)
None
138. Valentová Eliška Pony Club Modra
2012 (Mł.)
None
139. Voigt Liliana KJ Leńcze
2009 (JM.)
O048221
140. Vokounova Viktorie
141. Waliczek Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
O023896
142. Walter Michał Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
O061148
143. Wałęga Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O057191
144. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (J.)
10160775
145. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
10160775
146. Wdaniec Joanna Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
S
O026042
147. Weigel Bartosz KJ Facimiech
S
O052737
148. Weigel Matylda KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O053189
149. Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
150. Wilk Lena KJ Leńcze
2012 (Mł.)
O062525
151. Wójcik Zofia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059913
152. Wolko Matylda Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O058516
153. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
154. Zaręba Magdalena KJ Czarny Dunajec
2011 (Mł.)
O058772
155. Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O005736
156. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
157. Ziębicki Mikołaj KJK Szary
2011 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

217

0 0 POL 0 ogier gniada/0 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
2.

100

A MANUKA W Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: HIPPICA KOH-J-NOOR
M: ALEXANDRIA ex TURBO ARIA
K032470 A0009872S
3.

133

AHLERT OLDENBURSKA POL 2000 wałach kasztanowata/mk:160 F: Acardo I
M: Rheingold
brak DE433330506200
4.

128

ALEBASTR Ukraiński Wierzchowy UKR 2003 stallion dark bay/168 F: Borispol /
M: Aleya /
K031203 804098100042500 UKR
5.

96

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albufeira / Luron
K021490 616009510342112
6.

138

ALLUBET SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Carolus I
M: Andora
K027102 616009610076814
7.

177

AMFORA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Salwiusz
M: Ancza
Brak A0019982S
8.

79

AMIGO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: Amarita
K030440 616009510152816
9.

190

ARAMIS 2688 PONY CZE 2014 gelding chestnut/kuc:136-14 F: KOLES
M: ARONIA
D 616013520075114 616013520075114
10.

152

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 wałach kasztanowata/186 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
11.

101

BACARDIA HOL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Una V / Limbus
K027483 DE421000187114
12.

108

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
K020517
13.

122

BALLINACLOUGH WHITE ROSA CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Ban
A2 brak M3-372004000027148
14.

105

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
D K023216 372414005999286
15.

107

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
K025903
16.

64

BEAU DU SANCY OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Newada / Dido
K018025 DE433331655510
17.

61

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/178 F: Candiavolo
M: Bellinda
K021656 616009690142810
18.

84

BEN HUR KUC POL 2009 ogier kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Rob Roy
M: Bajeczka / Mister Man
K016929 616013640067709
19.

234

BERNIKLA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chellanos Boy
M: Berenika / Cap De B'Neville
K029125 616007610089215
20.

153

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
21.

106

BOLERO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: TALENT
M: BALANGA
12058 12O58
22.

60

BOLONIA OLDENBURG POL 2005 klacz kara/165 F: PALEGRO
M: BAKALIA
K012682 DE418181110705
23.

231

BUSTINOV SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Ustinov KWPN
M: Boni M / Lando
K029076 616009630151414
24.

168

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
K015528 DE421000406308
25.

225

CANNES I S Westfälisches Reitpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Caliria
K030975 DE441411176916
26.

131

CANTANA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/180 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Coco Chanel/Louis
K019229 616009600196410
27.

114

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 mare bay/mk:mk:mk:m F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE
K020568 616009690171209
28.

250

CAPRIOLE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Candiavolo
M: Gazelle
E K020568 616009690171209
29.

93

CARGAMEL HANOWERSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Cola Zero
M: Evita
- -
30.

146

CARLINE DE KERVALENOU FR.KUC WIERZCH. FRA 2012 klacz kara/kuc:146 F: Mac Geyver / Magnum
M: Noblesse Du Coteaux / Kalem
D/A2 K031450 12217031S
31.

120

CARTOUCHE H Norwegian Warmblood POL 2013 wałach siwa/175 F: Chandler/ Casall
M: Ursula/ Democraat
brak 578011020134603
32.

119

CASQUERA Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: Colbert GTI
M: Sinfonie IV
K019329 DE421000528510
33.

18

CHACCO Z HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Centurion
M: Toskana IV
K024931 DE421000120513
34.

127

CHACCO-BOY MEKLEMBURSKA GER 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco Blue
M: Piorella
K030476 DE 427270537609
35.

170

CHACCOSTAR KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue /
M: Quick /
KD2877
36.

83

CHAGAL KUC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Very Top
M: Chanel
D K011834 POL013640015705
37.

201

CHAMANII HOL POL 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman
M: Banda
K026855 DE421000083014
38.

245

CHANEL-N Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Capri
K030477 616009610064915
39.

116

CHAPLAIN HOL POL 2012 wałach siwa/173 F: Clearway
M: Kaluga
- DE421000095312
40.

124

CHENET HOL POL 2008 wałach siwa/167 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
K014155 DE421000318808
41.

206

CHIPPENDALE DRP GER 2012 ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Caspar’s Quick Star / Caspar
M: Jette / Honeymoon Star
D K032026 DE456570113512
42.

144

CONRAD 98 HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: CASSINI II
M: WEGA IV
K014623 DE421000139607
43.

197

CONTESSA II HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Contendro I
M: Azalee
K013736 431310211708
44.

94

COOKIE MONSTER HOL GER 2011 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: M-Lavaletta / Linaro
K031308 DE421000079011
45.

224

CORAZZI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: CORNELIA
K029684 616009510151816
46.

226

CORDESSO S Westfälisches Reitpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Cordess
M: Contiga
K031013 DE441411176516
47.

126

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino / Acorado
M: Midurmie / Triton
K019988
48.

185

DAFNE 3 CSP CZE 2011 kobyla seal brown/kuc:134 F: Bohemian Freyr
M: Diana 19
KJOUMU 203001936866611
49.

50

DEFINICJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: HIPPICA KOH-J-NOOR
M: DEWIZA DE REVEL
brak 616 009 57 00960 15
50.

160

DEL AIFR REPONT Čsp - Czech Sport Pony CZE 2005 gelding palomino/kuc:135 F: BOHEMIAN FREYR
M: Delmora
Pony Club 203001936596505
51.

175

DELONG STAR RUBY SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: D-Calipsa/ Correro
K027070 616009670078915
52.

65

DISCOVERY KUC POL 2012 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:155 F: Strayer’s Samson
M: Dora
K026205 616013670113812
53.

186

DON PIRO Deutches Reitpony CZE 2002 valach dark grey/kuc:147 F: da capo
M: mona
D KJ0NGW DE467-670888902
54.

145

DON VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Vitalis
M: Dalia Z
K023883 616009530092613
55.

196

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/172 F: Powój
M: Damara
K025257 616 009 57 00957 13
56.

157

ENDY KVIT Čsp - Czech Sport Pony CZE 2011 gelding bay/kuc:148 F: TUESDAY
M: ESENCE
D 203001936479511
57.

171

ESTER/SHALOM II-5/ESTER Slovenský Sportovní Pony CZE 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Tibet
M: Rybana
D brak 12539
58.

158

ETUDA Čsp - Czech Sport Pony CZE 2012 mare black/kuc:140 F: Orlík
M:
Pony Club 203011996207912
59.

88

EVO KM POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Euforia
D K022467 616013670113712
60.

63

EXCELLENT CHOICE SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 cm F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Escada As Erica
K028925 616009540075916
61.

212

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: E
M: A
K017389 BRAK
62.

176

FAKIR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Liverpool
M: Fiona
Brak 616098200014730
63.

155

FATIMA Čsp - Czech Sport Pony CZE 2014 mare chestnut/kuc:148 F: Eter
M: Madlenka
Hanácký dv 203001937066414
64.

165

FAWAN VAN BEEK KWPN NED 2010 gelding bay/173 F: Clintord I
M: Wanda van't Rozenhof
KJ0ZSJ 981100002388274
65.

132

FIKUS-TABUN HUCULSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Saracen
M: Walka
A2 K032787 Brak
66.

232

FLAWIA GOLD KUC POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:129,5 F: Folkert
M: Łata
K022258 616013570173811
67.

111

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Carambole
M: Rozarina
K018749 528003201008527
68.

228

FUERTE FERRERO CZES.GORAC. CZE 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: Caruso / Caretino
M: Furetta / Landjunge
K032632 000091157
69.

69

GAMA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
D K029695 616999660517214
70.

109

GANDINI SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Corde Star
M: Gejsza
brak brak
71.

85

GARLAND SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: Granada PG / Calderon
K017960 616009661129409
72.

210

GEMINI 2 GORĄCOKRWISTA AUT 2004 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
K025193 181032604
73.

154

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/178 F: So In Love
M: Generacja
K018816 1234
74.

230

GI-GI STAR SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Gejsza L / Quidamo
K030765 616009540072615
75.

195

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: CASANOVA
M: ROSITA W
K019692 528003201111872
76.

164

GLANTEIFI GUTO(GBR) WELSH PONY CZE 2014 stallion chestnut/kuc:134 F:
M:
Pony Club 826046010098205 I-0321788
77.

136

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
K006691 616007660764800
78.

140

GOLDQUIDAME L Polski Koń Szlachetnu Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/158 F: LEVANTINO L
M: GOLDMAEDEL
K018177 616009610241811
79.

207

GOLDY R KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Wendelien R / Lupicor
K028861 528003201100033
80.

173

GRACIE German Rider Pony CZE 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Dance Star AT
M: Golden Girl
brakDE 2764343401379128
81.

112

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cantos
M: Njirina
K020759 528003201106947
82.

134

H'BACCARD SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Baldini II
M: Hrabianka
K013749 POL009 60 03793 08
83.

249

HANDSOME KID B KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Country Kid B Z / Chellano
K024438 528003201208516
84.

82

HARRY WLKP POL 2003 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Noel
M: Hańcza
K008253 POL007510020703
85.

167

HASSAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/mk:165 F: Jurand
M: Habibi
brak 616006660220911
86.

104

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Contact VD Heffinck / Concept
M: Dahlia VD Heffinck / Orlando
K027454 BEL-W-261184-BWP
87.

137

HESSEL ST KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Ralina / Caretino
K024083 528003201203631
88.

199

HILTON F SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Casilon B
M: Ulco
Brak C
89.

90

HIROSHI - POL - wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- 0
90.

194

HOKEY POKEY KWPN POL 2012 klacz siwa/. F: .
M: .
K023569 .
91.

141

HOLLAND MK WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Marino
M: Huanita
K025005 616007600086514
92.

184

IRV ERIKA CSP CZE 2009 kobyla grey/kuc:136 F: LIken
M: Irvína
KJOING 203001936837209
93.

87

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corde
M: Jastarnia / Lais
K017588
94.

139

JOWITA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Castiglione L
M: Jugla
K027907 616009580344911
95.

103

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
K007813 POL009540077503
96.

209

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
D K021265 616013670121909
97.

208

KAISER PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Indorado
M: Froukje
K029023 528003201500018
98.

191

KALAMAJKA 1 PONY ČSP CZE 2013 mare palomino/kuc:136-14 F: BOHEMIA FREYR
M: KITTY
203001935724713 203001935724713
99.

255

KALIMERO F:
M:
100.

200

KAMIDA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnosiwa/168 F: Fred
M: Karia
brak
101.

181

KENIUS RV KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: GENIUS
M: DIAMOND BLUE RV
Brak 528003201507058
102.

202

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
C K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
103.

161

KONVALINKA PONY CZE 2014 mare black/kuc:122 F: Bohemian Florian Harley
M:
Pony Club 203011997298114 000096930
104.

211

KSENA KUC POL 2009 klacz bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
A1 K020866 616999540132809
105.

68

KUBA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: MORELOS
M: KARINA
K021564 616013610232409
106.

75

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 klacz jasnogniada/168 F: Corland
M: La Jana
K021550 POL009510208708
107.

142

LA LUNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: ORDON
M: LIWIA
K031640 616999540161309
108.

223

LACRIMA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Canabis
M: La Callas Z
K028282 616009510252513
109.

99

LADY LIMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/164 F: Grand Amour
M: Lima
K012637 009540039706
110.

204

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030216 61699961020813
111.

229

LEADER ONE ANGLO EUROPEAN POL 2017 wałach siwa/166 F: NUMBER ONE
M: LAKIRA/ Lord Pezi
BRAK 826002170882740
112.

193

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K012200 POL009540111107
113.

121

LEON PKSP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Lolanca / Lord Calidos
K020655 616009590170412
114.

219

LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2016 kara/168 F: action breaker
M: indoctro
brak brak
115.

251

LIPO Czeski Kuc Sportowy CZE 2005 wałach kara/kuc:126 F: Liken
M: Rebeka
A1 K029202 203001925783405
116.

143

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
117.

95

LOTOS M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diokles / Haracz
M: Lawenda / Jalienny
K023828 616006591044713
118.

233

LOVE ME BMF KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
D K027498 616999680084811
119.

179

MANILLON V ČT CZE 2012 valach dark bay/170 F: Manillon Rouge
M: Bompari
KJ0LPI 000071873
120.

205

MARAT KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Maruk
M: Dama
K029037 POL013540055206
121.

218

MATRIX V/D BROWNSTABLES KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/176 F: GLENFIDDICH VDL / BACARDI VDL
M: I AM GOING FOR GOLD / BUBALU VDL
K030804
122.

92

MEDEA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada F: Arcygraf / Graf Quidam
M: Mika / Mecenas
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
123.

221

MELLOW JACK MMW NEW FOREST PONY POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Sulaatik's Valdez
M: Orchid's Golden Sands / Orchid's Cestanii
K029710 00
124.

189

MERLIN Holandský Jezdecký Pony CZE 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Ojoetsjni´s Grevenrit
M: Muky
KJOUEF
125.

188

METSABE ŠARGOUN ČSP CZE 2016 mare white/kuc:145 F: Tori Gepard
M: Markýza de Šargoun
203001936893016 KJOZYZ
126.

135

MIDOS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Madame / Rubin
K027697 616009520101515
127.

62

MINOR SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/- F: Kerson
M: Mimikra
- -
128.

246

MIŚKA KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:131 F: nn
M: nn
K031046 616999661393014
129.

5

MISTER MERLIN 5 Deutsches Reitpony - Drp CZE 2002 valach dark chestnut/kuc:143 F: Mentos
M: Nina
KJ0MJT DE443432456302
130.

38

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Misi sp / Barros KWPN
K029137 616009610013616
131.

174

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Dilmar/Maram
M: Carmen/Karbit
K021285 616007520056712
132.

73

NADOBNA KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Macbeth
M: Narewka
Brak 616013520069214
133.

57

NAIROBI SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/163 F: Lotos
M: Nowanta
K028451 /
134.

27

NERON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: COTTONCLUB
M: NAWA IV
K023347 POL 007 64 00442 05
135.

54

OBELIX DE FINIBUS TARRAE KUC POL 19.06.2002 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
D K023383 028071
136.

91

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
137.

66

OLEK NN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
K030874 616999540122815
138.

39

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
K017019 POL009570325707
139.

67

ORBIS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: VULKAN L
M: OSTOJA
K031097 61600964001916
140.

187

ORCHID'S AZALEA Holandský Jezdecký Pony - Nrps CZE 2007 kobyla dun/kuc:148 F: Kanshebber
M: Orchid's Christa
KJ108G 528008070305907
141.

163

ORCHID'S SERICA NEW FOREST PONY CZE 2007 mare chestnut/kuc:148 F: Kantje’s Ronaldo
M: Orchid´s Ceana
Pony Club 528015020072474 I-0419897
142.

129

ORCHIDEA KG SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/.. F: Concreto
M: Orlika Baja KG
K026002 ..
143.

80

ORKAN SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Cicave du Talus
M: Orchidea / Regiel
K030439 B0122279S
144.

71

P’CONTIFAX SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Rotmistrz
M: Paloma
K021555 616 009 61 01688 11
145.

89

PANAMERA Ukraiński Koń Wierzchowy UKR 2013 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Pan Am VDL
M: Emanuela
Brak UA680000250
146.

118

PEGASUS SON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pegasus HB
M: Pretty Woman
K024245
147.

169

PEGGY PRINCESS CONNEMARA PONY CZE 2014 klacz biała/mk:147 F: Glencarring Prince
M: Cleamhnas
B KJ0XF2 KJ0XF2
148.

159

PHILLIP WELS PONY CZE 2007 gelding chestnut/kuc:125 F:
M:
Pony Club 528027070006390 I-0311655
149.

203

PIKSEL KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: .
M: .
. .
150.

102

POLYDETTO WESTFALSKA GER 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Polytraum
M: Cavallo-Cora
K023300 DE441411812006
151.

172

POLYDOOR VAN DEN DRIES BWP CZE 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Comme il faut
M: Lůna sun van den dries
Chybi KJ0X6D
152.

244

PRIOLO KUC POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Prima
brak brak
153.

220

QUADIR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada F: Guidam Sohn
M: Ti Amore
K030802 UELN 056-002-W00313460
154.

98

QUICK LADY DE WINGHE - POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: -
M: -
- -
155.

115

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
K022419 DE456570278209
156.

256

RAFAELLO F:
M:
157.

182

REBELL'S CIDRE DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior / Rebel Z
M: Phantasia / Phantom
K028269 DE410100134313
158.

147

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrwista POL 2004 wałach siwa/174 F: Correli/ Corradiano
M: Vidi / Sanson
K024474 703001752123104
159.

55

RINGO KUC POL 2005 wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
A0 K020512 POL013690065405
160.

123

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Alibaba
M: Rebeka
K021682 POL 013 61 00397 07
161.

216

ROYALE VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: grandorado tn
M: Heartbreaker
brak brak
162.

130

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Imequyl
M: Rudzianka
K013348 POL009590099408
163.

58

S'TIK TAK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 wałach kara/kuc:119 F: NN
M: NN
A0 K033145 616999550068516
164.

59

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Rumcajs z Sadyby / Yekus
M: Telimena / Duinveldt's Lewa
A0 K026238 616013570149212
165.

166

SALLY KING Deutsches Reitpony - Drp GER 2008 mare bay/kuc:147 F: King Bjuti
M: Sabrina
D KJ0WDB 104VS40
166.

74

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 wałach inna F: Hipolit
M: Samba
A1 K025054 616013610195811
167.

178

SAMIRO - POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Satisfaction I
M: Ramira G Z
K021862 616009540140411
168.

253

SANTY / POL inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
169.

53

SARANNAH NN POL 2010 klacz siwa/000 F: .....
M: ....
O062301 ...............
170.

72

SELLO - HUN 2007 klacz siwa/- F: Cognac
M: Tulipan Cleopatra
brak HUN K PT070180000
171.

254

Seryl F:
M:
172.

110

SHADOW TYP KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K029227 616999570222212
173.

41

SIBILLA PKSP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: BISCAYO / CONTENDRO
M: S EASY FLY EX EASY FLY / SIR SHUTTERFLY
K022579 616009510252913
174.

241

SMYK KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Szaman
M: Sonia
C K023357 013610105408
175.

180

SONY 2 PONY CZE 2006 valach appaloosa/kuc:145cm F: -
M: -
D KJ0HUR 000051203
176.

113

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
K010752 POL009670053000
177.

156

STAKSOM HANOVERAN CZE 2014 gelding bay/162 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Ariadna
Hřebčín HF DE431316834514
178.

125

STARCORNET OLD POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Stakkato gold
M: Columbia
K024205 Brak
179.

117

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Hetman
M: Sumienna
K017995 POL009540053809
180.

192

SURRI CT CZE 2012 mare white/kuc:134 F: RK Blizzardv Cody
M: Sheila 8
KJOWCT KJOWCT
181.

81

TACYT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Canabis
M: T Fleur / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
K029304 616009510293915
182.

222

TAJGA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:?? F: -
M: -
A0 K031793 616999570159216
183.

97

THAT’S A LADY E Q Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Superlady / Lux Z
K032419 056015Z55733816
184.

76

TITAN 12 KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
K022421 528003000712487
185.

86

TORERO KUC POL 2008 ogier kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Bolero
M: Totu
A2 K018393 POL013640060608
186.

252

TWO STEP F:
M:
187.

148

URANA MELODY KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: MORS
M: URANIA MELODY
A2 K030943 616013670100711
188.

78

USTIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K023480 DE418182543312
189.

162

VENDELIN PONY CZE 2011 gelding dark bay/kuc:130 F:
M:
Pony Club 203011990368811 000068415
190.

77

VERNON OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Funny Affair / Love Affaif
K021064 DE418182535711
191.

40

VIGGO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cahir / Crawford M
M: Valciria / Olympic Fire
K029139 A0013005S
192.

149

VIVANTI PROGRES OLDENBURSKA GER 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Startina
K025739 DE418185050413
193.

70

VYŠNIA NN LTU 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
C K028188 LTU008860012011
194.

215

WESTERN CAMILLA CONNEMARA PONY IRL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc: F: Callowfeenish
M: Westside Camilla
K029190 05065
195.

235

WIEDŹMIRA M. POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Ramadan/Lirnik
M: Wiedźma/Diabełek
K023441 616006690058213
196.

183

WIQUIRRA MAŁOPOLSKIA POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Irches
M: Wiquerra
brak 616006690058513
197.

56

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
A-1 K018269 POL013570055706
198.

227

ZIROCCO AIR HOL NED 2011 ogier gniada/169 F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Zalza / Con Air
K018528 DE421000564711
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Banaszczyk Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
rzeczowa 200
Bandura Izabela Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
rzeczowa 150
Biel Zofia KJ Leńcze
rzeczowa 100
Bigaj Alicja KS FARUK
rzeczowa 50
Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 350
Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 50
Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
rzeczowa 50
Buczek Weronika KJ Facimiech
rzeczowa 50
Ciborowska Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
rzeczowa 100
Ciompová Zuzana Stáj Mešnice z.s.
rzeczowa 50
Czarnek Oliwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
rzeczowa 10
Drewniany Kinga Brak
rzeczowa 10
Hönigová Edita Hanácký dvůr z.s.
rzeczowa 50
Hošáková Marie Anastázie Hřebčín HF Životice u NJ
rzeczowa 50
Humplík Václav JK Opava-Kateřinky
rzeczowa 200
rzeczowa 200
Jagoda Weronika KJ Mszana Górna
rzeczowa 50
rzeczowa 50
Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
rzeczowa 125
rzeczowa 100
Korus Anna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
rzeczowa 200
rzeczowa 150
Kościarz Kinga WLKS Krakus
rzeczowa 50
rzeczowa 50
Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
rzeczowa 125
rzeczowa 50
Kowalczyk Hubert KJ Chrobry Warszawa
rzeczowa 200
rzeczowa 100
Kowalczyk Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
rzeczowa 50
Koza Wiktoria KJK pod Żubrem
rzeczowa 25
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 300
Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
rzeczowa 10
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 75
Laskowska Lena BPK - MAZ
rzeczowa 50
Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
rzeczowa 100
Marciniak Magdalena ŁKJ Łódź
rzeczowa 50
Matuła Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
rzeczowa 10
Miłoszewska Anna St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
rzeczowa 100
Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
rzeczowa 50
Nowak Karolina WLKS Krakus
rzeczowa 50
Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
rzeczowa 300
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 100
Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
rzeczowa 10
Okoczuk Blanka Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
rzeczowa 50
Pandel Anna Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
rzeczowa 10
rzeczowa 75
Pięta Olaf WLKS Krakus
rzeczowa 50
Ponurski Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
rzeczowa 100
Pospíšilová Viktorie Stáj Derby
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 50
Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
rzeczowa 10
rzeczowa 150
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
rzeczowa 125
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 100
Samborska Nikola Kj Vena Rogoźnik
rzeczowa 200
Sondej Zofia KJ Facimiech
rzeczowa 25
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 200
Špůrková Melánie SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 300
Špůrková Natálie SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 150
Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga BPK
rzeczowa 50
Stawecka Lena SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BILCZA
rzeczowa 150
Steckiewicz Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
rzeczowa 50
Stefanowicz Hanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
rzeczowa 125
rzeczowa 300
Valentova Alena Pony Club Modra
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 50
Voigt Liliana KJ Leńcze
rzeczowa 150
Vokounova Viktorie
rzeczowa 300
Wilk Lena KJ Leńcze
rzeczowa 200
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Dagmara
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DACOLINO (126)
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
1
RAFAELLO (256)
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-12
27
2021-11-13
28
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
9
Banasik Julia
St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
JUNIOR (209)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
21
2021-11-13
22
2021-11-13
24
2021-11-14
15
Banaszczyk Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 200
Bandura Izabela
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 150
Bartusek Helena
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
1
Batko Paulina
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Rajska
AMFORA (177)
2021-11-12
16
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
3
Biedziak Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LA LUNA (142)
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
4
Biel Zofia
KJ Leńcze
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-12
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
9
Bigaj Alicja
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (74)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
5
rzeczowa 50
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
2021-11-13
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 350
2021-11-12
10
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GENEZA M (154)
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
Borowczak Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
GEMINI 2 (210)
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-14
4
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-13
3
rzeczowa 50
Borowczak Aleksandra
KJ Zbrosławice
KSENA (211)
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-12
27
2021-11-14
6
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-13
24
2021-11-13
5
Brzozowska Aleksandra
Kielecki KJ
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-13
7
Buczek Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
21
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-14
8
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
17
Bula Szymon
KJ Profit Orzesze
2021-11-12
9
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
15
2021-11-12
9
Buwaj Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-14
20
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GOLDY R (207)
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-13
2021-11-12
11
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-12
Ciborowska Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
TORERO (86)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
4
rzeczowa 100
Ciompová Zuzana
Stáj Mešnice z.s.
IRV ERIKA (184)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
21
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
DON PIRO (186)
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
8
Ciszek Maria
BPK (sla)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
12
Czarnek Oliwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-14
5
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 10
Czerepińska Maria
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
PRIOLO (244)
2021-11-12
20
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
29
2021-11-13
22
Czuczeło Julia
KJ VIP Kraków
CONRAD 98 (144)
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-12
20
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-13
22
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CHENET (124)
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
13
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-13
16
2021-11-14
10
Drewniany Kinga
Brak
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
17
2021-11-13
29
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
4
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 10
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-14
5
Drwota Matylda
KJ Leńcze
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
Duszkiewicz Hubert
BPK (PKA)
VERNON (77)
2021-11-12
21
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
24
2021-11-14
4
USTIN (78)
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-13
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
6
BUSTINOV (231)
2021-11-12
20
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-14
3
Dymek Ksawery
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-11-12
23
2021-11-13
22
2021-11-14
10
Fedorczak Vincent
BPK
WIQUIRRA (183)
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-12
21
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
9
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-12
11
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-13
11
VIGGO (40)
2021-11-12
21
2021-11-12
17
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-13
8
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
POLYDETTO (102)
2021-11-12
13
2021-11-12
19
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
CAPRIOLE (250)
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-12
2
Gorczowski Przemysław
Ojk Barcice
CANTANA (131)
2021-11-12
19
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
8
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (39)
2021-11-12
28
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
17
2021-11-13
18
Hankus Zofia
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
GARLAND (85)
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-14
15
Hönigová Edita
Hanácký dvůr z.s.
FATIMA (155)
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
11
Hošáková Marie Anastázie
Hřebčín HF Životice u NJ
STAKSOM (156)
2021-11-12
20
2021-11-12
20
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 50
ENDY KVIT (157)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-14
6
Hrušková Lenka
JK Opava-Kateřinky
SURRI (192)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
25
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
1
Humplík Václav
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-14
10
MERLIN (189)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 200
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 200
Humplíková Anna
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
13
Hus Kaja
Kj Palomino
2021-11-12
19
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
Jagoda Weronika
KJ Mszana Górna
BACARDIA (101)
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 50
Janota Natalia
LKJ Ochaby
2021-11-12
11
2021-11-12
2021-11-14
2
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-13
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-14
8
Jesionka Katarzyna
BPK
ORBIS (67)
2021-11-12
24
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
27
2021-11-14
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
26
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
13
RUBIN (130)
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
5
Juszkiewicz Zofia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
GANDINI (109)
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
5
Kachel Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
25
Kapusta Anna
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
SHADOW (110)
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-14
2
Kazimierczyk Patrycja
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
BEN HUR (84)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-13
Kiczka Karolina
OJK Barcice
JOWITA W (139)
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
11
Kiluk Jagoda
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
SORINNA (113)
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-13
Kliś Maja
Profit Orzesze
BOLONIA (60)
2021-11-12
1
rzeczowa 125
2021-11-13
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
22
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
7
Kočařová Karolína
Pony Club Modra
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
19
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
Kočařová Tereza
Pony Club Modra
ETUDA (158)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
11
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
8
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-13
6
Korus Anna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
LASEK (204)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 200
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
1
MARAT (205)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 150
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
3
Kościarz Kinga
WLKS Krakus
ALEBASTR (128)
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 50
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-11-12
32
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
23
2021-11-13
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (108)
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-12
1
rzeczowa 125
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 50
SHADOW (110)
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-13
Kowalczyk Hubert
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
TACYT (81)
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 200
HARRY (82)
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-12
11
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-14
5
rzeczowa 100
Kowalczyk Wiktoria
BPK (MAZ)
EVO (88)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
5
rzeczowa 50
Koza Wiktoria
KJK pod Żubrem
SUMIRA (117)
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 25
2021-11-13
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 300
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
GULLIT H (112)
2021-11-12
20
2021-11-13
16
Kubacka Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Lavender
2021-11-12
20
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
7
Kula Maja
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
NERON (27)
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
14
Kwiatkowska Ewa
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BERNIKLA (234)
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 10
2021-11-13
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-14
4
rzeczowa 75
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
11
Kwiecień Amelia
Konecki KJ Fullmet
JAGODA (87)
2021-11-12
27
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-12
12
Lamich Karel
JK Opava
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-12
16
2021-11-12
13
2021-11-13
17
Lamich Ml. Karel
JK Opava
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
6
Laskowska Lena
BPK - MAZ
SMYK (241)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-14
6
rzeczowa 50
Layer Blanka
KJ Facimiech
RINGO (55)
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
1
Layer Marek
K.J.Facimiech
RINGO (55)
2021-11-12
9
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-12
11
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
1
Lech Marcelina
KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (152)
2021-11-12
9
2021-11-12
3
Leżucha Magdalena
KJ VENA Rogoźnik
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
1
Lizak Maria
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
HASSAN (167)
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-12
2021-11-14
1
Ludwikowska Anna
KKJK Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
14
2021-11-13
9
Marciniak Hanna
ŁKJ Łódź
LEON (121)
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-14
4
2021-11-12
13
Marciniak Magdalena
ŁKJ Łódź
SIBILLA (41)
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-12
23
2021-11-12
19
Matuła Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CHAMANII (201)
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 10
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
12
2021-11-12
15
Michalik Anna
Krakowska Akademia Sportu
MINOR (62)
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
4
Miłoszewska Anna
St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
MIŚKA (246)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
4
rzeczowa 100
Mostek Adam
TWO STEP (252)
2021-11-12
17
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-13
25
2021-11-14
1
Mostkova Klara
bpk
SANTY (253)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-14
14
Mostkova Rozarie
LIPO (251)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
Nowak Adam
KJ Facimiech
HESSEL ST (137)
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-12
6
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-13
20
Nowak Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-12
13
Nowrot Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
OLEK (66)
2021-11-12
29
2021-11-13
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
Obrocka Martyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
DON VITO (145)
2021-11-12
26
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 300
2021-11-12
15
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-12
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
4
rzeczowa 100
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SAMIRO (178)
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 10
2021-11-12
30
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-14
13
Okoczuk Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-14
7
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2
Pandel Anna
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
CHANEL-N (245)
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 10
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-14
4
rzeczowa 75
2021-11-12
3
Pandel Jerzy
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-12
30
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-14
12
Parzych Lena
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
CHAGAL (83)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-14
Piątkowski Paweł
WLKS Krakus
ARMANI (152)
2021-11-13
14
EXICON (212)
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
13
Pięta Olaf
WLKS Krakus
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 50
Piętka Amelia
WLKS KRAKUS
AHLERT (133)
2021-11-12
25
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-14
2
Piętka Dagmara
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
1
Pietruszka Anna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-13
24
2021-11-14
5
Pinocy Magdalena
BPK
MIDOS (135)
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
25
2021-11-13
27
2021-11-14
10
Poniewierska Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
2021-11-12
26
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
12
Ponurski Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
CAPRIOLE (114)
2021-11-14
14
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
1
rzeczowa 100
Pospíšilová Viktorie
Stáj Derby
2021-11-12
20
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-14
5
rzeczowa 50
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2021-11-12
27
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 10
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-14
4
rzeczowa 150
MEDEA (92)
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-12
15
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-13
16
2021-11-14
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2021-11-12
1
rzeczowa 125
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
9
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-12
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-11-13
1
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 150
2021-11-13
1
rzeczowa 100
Rypková Nikol
JK Trojanovice z.s.
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-12
9
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
Ryt Aleksandra
LKJ OCHABY
2021-11-12
19
2021-11-12
16
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
4
2021-11-12
13
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
4
CHAPLAIN (116)
2021-11-12
24
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-13
18
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (107)
2021-11-12
19
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
6
Samborska Nikola
Kj Vena Rogoźnik
VYŠNIA (70)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 200
Sanokowska Kaja
KJ Facimiech
ALLUBET (138)
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-14
7
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-12
26
Ślęzak Jagoda
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-11-12
3
2021-11-13
23
2021-11-14
1
Ślusarska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
H'BACCARD (134)
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
1
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-12
Sokalska Nina
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
PIKSEL (203)
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
28
2021-11-14
1
Sondej Zofia
KJ Facimiech
LORGAN S (143)
2021-11-12
3
rzeczowa 25
2021-11-12
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-11-13
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 200
Soswa Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
16
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
3
Špuková Vendula
JK Kočendovec, CZ
GRACIE (173)
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-14
1
Špuková Viktorie
JK Kočendovec, CZ
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-14
7
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
GRACIE (173)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
Špůrková Melánie
SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
SONY 2 (180)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 300
Špůrková Natálie
SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-13
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 150
Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga
BPK
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-11-12
15
2021-11-12
3
Stanula Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
GAMA (69)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-14
Stawecka Lena
SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BILCZA
KUBA (68)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 150
Steć Maria
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
NADOBNA (73)
2021-11-12
20
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-13
25
2021-11-14
6
2021-11-13
15
Steckiewicz Małgorzata
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-13
31
2021-11-14
8
rzeczowa 50
Stefanowicz Hanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2021-11-12
1
rzeczowa 125
2021-11-14
2
rzeczowa 300
Strzałka Gabriela
Kj Vena Rogoźnik
2021-11-12
13
2021-11-12
29
2021-11-14
16
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
15
Szczepek Stefania
KJK Romico
HIROSHI (90)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
25
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
1
Szewczyk Julia
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Rajska
FAKIR (176)
2021-11-12
23
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
10
Szostak Maja
Assanya
BOLERO (106)
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-14
9
Trawiński Przemysław
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
2021-11-12
25
2021-11-12
11
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-14
5
2021-11-13
7
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
LOTOS (95)
2021-11-12
27
2021-11-12
5
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-14
Tyszko Mateusz
POL
LACRIMA (223)
2021-11-12
14
2021-11-12
7
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
15
CORAZZI (224)
2021-11-12
2
2021-11-12
10
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-12
27
2021-11-12
15
2021-11-13
22
2021-11-13
23
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-12
25
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-13
Valentova Alena
Pony Club Modra
PHILLIP (159)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
11
2021-11-12
21
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 100
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-14
7
rzeczowa 50
Valentová Eliška
Pony Club Modra
VENDELIN (162)
2021-11-12
9
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-14
1
Voigt Liliana
KJ Leńcze
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-12
8
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-14
3
rzeczowa 150
Vokounova Viktorie
Seryl (254)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
28
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
9
KALIMERO (255)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 300
Waliczek Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
2021-11-12
6
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-14
9
Walter Michał
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
SELLO (72)
2021-11-12
4
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
3
Wałęga Anna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2021-11-13
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
18
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CORAZZI (224)
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-13
6
Wawrzyniak Pola
POL
2021-11-12
15
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
16
2021-11-12
9
2021-11-12
15
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
16
Wdaniec Joanna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
CASQUERA (119)
2021-11-12
23
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-13
26
2021-11-12
Weigel Bartosz
KJ Facimiech
KENIUS RV (181)
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-14
7
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
8
Weigel Matylda
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
ORKAN (80)
2021-11-12
15
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
14
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-14
3
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-13
10
HILTON F (199)
2021-11-12
18
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
11
Wilk Lena
KJ Leńcze
TAJGA (222)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-14
1
rzeczowa 200
Wójcik Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-12
21
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
16
2021-11-13
30
Wolko Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
JULIEN (103)
2021-11-12
17
2021-11-12
16
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
7
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global Świętoszowice
2021-11-12
24
2021-11-12
17
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-14
2
Zaręba Magdalena
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (202)
2021-11-12
1
2021-11-12
21
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-14
18
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
KAMIDA (200)
2021-11-12
22
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-13
Ziebicki Michal
POL
2021-11-12
31
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-12
12
2021-11-12
26
2021-11-13
12

Number of Riders: 157

Number of Horses: 198

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl