Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT
KJK Romico Żywiec, 29-30.07.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
2. Barabasz Joanna BPK
3. Bičan Daniel JK Over
S
4958
4. Bromboszcz Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2004 (JM.)
O037390
5. Bugla Zofia niezrzeszona
2004 (JM.)
O036058
6. Chwołka Kamil KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1997 (MJ.)
O041998
7. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1997 (MJ.)
O013774
8. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
0013663
9. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (JM.)
O039954
10. Dreger Maja KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2004 (JM.)
O044372
11. Dzida Klaudia nie zrzeszona
1996 (MJ.)
O023015
12. Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
1999 (J.)
O034821
13. Fiołek Klaudia brak
2003 (JM.)
brak
14. Gajdzik Roxana
15. Gajewska Ida BPK
2000 (J.)
O031691
16. Gawałek Julia Elizar
2001 (J.)
O033416
17. Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
S
O025999
18. Gierek Klara Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2005 (JM.)
O037079
19. Gierszewska Agnieszka JKS Kasztanka
1997 (MJ.)
O033451
20. Glasnáková Monika JK Over
2001 (J.)
6833
21. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
22. Hercog Nikol niezrzeszona
2002 (JM.)
brak
23. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (JM.)
O039563
24. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
25. Jaskula Angelika bpk
S
brak
26. Jędrusik Anna KJ Trachy Gliwice
2001 (J.)
O024612
27. Jeziorska Patrycja niezrzeszona
S
O045806
28. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
29. Kancelista Nadia LKJ Ochaby
2003 (JM.)
O037083
30. Karawan Edyta Kasztanka
S
brak
Brak
31. Kłapacz Gabriela bpk
1998 (MJ.)
brak
32. Kołodziejczyk Oliwia KJK Romico
2001 (J.)
O037387
33. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
1997 (MJ.)
O023108
34. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
35. Koza Lukasz Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
S
O001772
36. Kronhold Zofia bpk
S
Brak
37. Kruczek Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O041657
38. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (JM.)
O036409
39. Kupczyk Amelia Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2004 (JM.)
O036435
40. Kuśka Sandra niezrzeszona
2003 (JM.)
brak
41. Lewandowska Jennifer Kjk ELIZAR
2004 (JM.)
O041049
42. Makowska Anna KJ Trachy
1997 (MJ.)
O029243
43. Masny Eliza Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O011415
44. Musiał Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2002 (JM.)
O035263
45. Okopień Dorota LKJ Ochaby
S
O019370
46. Olech Grażyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O007585
47. Oleś Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O022868
48. Olszowski Marcin Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O039683
49. Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Gliwice
2002 (JM.)
O023640
50. Pala Karolina Bez przynależności
S
Brak
51. Palka Katarzyna niezrzeszona
1999 (J.)
brak
52. Pawlas Martyna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
S
O037031
53. Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
O021301
54. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
55. Piela Joanna BPK
56. Pierścińska Zuzanna bez przynależności klubowej
2000 (J.)
O026620
57. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
brak
58. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
59. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant
S
O006459
60. Płaza Milena APOLLO BOROWE
2004 (JM.)
O039763
61. Ruczka Mirella KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
O000977
62. Ruczka Mirella KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
O000977
63. Rybak Iwona PLKJ PLESSóWKA
S
O044071
64. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
65. Sanetra Małgorzata Solka
S
brak
66. Serek Weronika niezrzeszona
2001 (J.)
brak
67. Silarska Jaga Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
Brak
68. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
69. Sobczyk Weronika Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
70. Sosińska Anna LKJ Tynka
1999 (J.)
O022994
71. Szczypa Martyna LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
1998 (MJ.)
O018920
72. Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O035256
73. Walaszek Agrypina PLKJ PLESSOWKA
S
O003842
74. Waliczek Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
0023896
75. Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007609
76. Wełna Natalia Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (J.)
O031732
77. Wełna Wiktoria Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (J.)
O031733
78. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
79. Wojtyczka Waldemar Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O003120
80. Wolny Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
81. Wolny Nikola BPK
2001 (J.)
O034451
82. Zając Natalia Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

AMOR D SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Czarownik
M: Akacja
O: Katarzyna Siwiec
B: Drwal
K023178
2.

56

ANDŻELINA NN POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Tadeusz Kaczyna
B: nn
brak
3.

26

ANKER SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alcatraz
M: Ankara
O: Laura Poznar
B: Brak
Brak
4.

73

ARSEN TS POL 2009 Wałach siwa/mk: F: nn
M: nn
O: Barbara Guniewicz PonySport
B: Barbara Guniewicz PonySport
K022202
5.

1

AVIATOR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Landor S
M: Anatomia
O: Edyta Karawan
B: Janiszewski Jacek
Brak POL007610145805 Brak
6.

48

BALBINA Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Bożena Gierszewska
B: nn
K023174 616999540143311
7.

55

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Aky II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902
8.

96

BELLA MARIA Wurttemberger DEU 23.02.2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: balloon
M: catina
O: andrzej gawałek
B: engler
K022749 de 473730173111
9.

100

BOLIVIA F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

47

BRITAN LAN GO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Brendy
O: Andrzej makowski
B: Edward Goliński
K016293
11.

6

BRUSSELS DU DOMAINE Z Zangershiede BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Joia / Urleven Pironniere
O: Oleś Michał
B: Brauwer de L.
K018731 056015Z55705109
12.

30

CAMINO F Węgierski Ciepłokrwistych Kon HUN 2007 Wałach jelena/170 cm F: 4461 Agropoint Carthago´s Lucky Boy
M: Kairó
O: Diana Glasnáková
B: Diana Glasnáková
8823 HUN M CD071190000
13.

46

CHANELL SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bibigar
M: Czajka
O: Małgorzata Sanetra
B: Beata Kuboszek
brak
14.

67

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
O: Agata Ciaciura
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K019681 DE431316832411
15.

79

CHERIE S SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Chacharel / Cerutti
O: Izabela Janus
B: Marta Poznańska
K012640 POL009540035705
16.

81

CILENA Duński Kuc Sportowy DEN 1998 Klacz siwa/kuc:136cm F: MACON
M: CINDIA
O: Katarzyna Makowska
B: K
K020229
17.

70

COFFEE 23 HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Contender/ Calypso II
M: V-Quintara/ Quidam de Revel
O:
B: Schwarz Michael
K021899
18.

59

COMET 240 Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chap
M: Gipsy
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger Sportpferde
K022415
19.

98

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 10.03.2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: contact me
M: gina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: gerken kai
K021729 DE421000541909
20.

22

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Doxa
O: Aleksandra Rączka
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K015619
21.

102

DAREK Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Sardynia
O: Adam Safinowski
B: Adam Safinowski
K022620
22.

36

DESANT Z Zangersheide BEL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dutch Capitol
M: Fazeta
O: Anita Kołodziejczyk
B: Leon Melchior
K012472 Z-626402
23.

13

DOLAR Polski Szlachetny Koń Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Galileusz
M: Dobrochna
O: Waliczek Agnieszka
B: Standura Stanisław
KO12674
24.

90

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
25.

2

DON S SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Donzini
M: Sycylia
O: Artur Wełna
B: Adam Safinowski
K009699
26.

43

DRAKO SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Celt
M: Dziewanna
O: Ksymena Okręt
B: NN
BRAK
27.

72

DUKAT Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: KARMEL
M: DOMRA
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: Sokolniki, Mirosław Kulpiński
K019626 POL 732010069310
28.

99

DUNKA F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

68

EDYCJA Małopol. POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Grey
M: Elza
O: Joanna Gajewska
B: Stadnina koni Kalników sp. z o. o.
K016720
30.

41

ESKA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Paszkwil
M: Epoka
O: A,Palka
B: A.Janis
brak
31.

8

EVENBOER'S YOERI Kuc Forest POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy
M: Flashlight
O: Agata Kruczek
B: Holandia
K022650 528018020091063
32.

63

EVEREST M SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nice Boy
M: Eneida
O: Anna Sosińska
B: SK Moszna
K020685
33.

57

EVERY TIME SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Edminton
M: Klasika
O: Katarzyna Bugla
B: TJ Slovan
brak
34.

94

FOUR ROSES CT CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II
M: Runa
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Czechy
K018948 203 009 224852703
35.

97

FREE STAR SP POL 09.05.2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: nintender
M: farina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: diter staniek
brak pol616 009 54 00983 10
36.

5

GRAM Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Giewont
M: Gemini
O: Alicja Wózniak
B: Joanna Kowal-Stachowiak
brak 616 006 59 00184 05
37.

34

HALKA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emetyt
M: Honda
O: Monika Piech
B: Monika Piech
K023043
38.

18

HANKE DOODLE KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
K021799
39.

35

HETMAN SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Emetyt
M: Honda
O: Monika Piech
B: Piech Kazimierz
K012539
40.

33

HIPIS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dereń
M: Hańcza
O: Paweł Kamiński
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
brak
41.

4

HUNTER Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Hindus
M: Haftka
O: Dorota Opyd
B: SK Walewice
Brak
42.

82

ICE LADY NWF SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Campari M
M: Indianka Dolmet
O: Natalia Frysztacka
B: Natalia Frysztacka
K012396
43.

19

IRIANE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vicctorio
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
44.

86

K-NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Tabasko
M: Karina
O: Marzena Szubert
B: Zarek Witold
K021470
45.

85

KABILLA V/D BROUWERSHOEVE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Harold v/d Brouwershoeve
M: Sabine
O: Maurycy Wolny
B: K.B
K023520
46.

23

KALIBRA WONA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Bolivar / Rahman
M: Karina / nn
O: Martyna Pawlas
B: Janusz Gałązka
K020150 POL006670080104
47.

28

KALISTO Śląska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Kanion
M: Gala
O: Agata Husar
B: Jolanta Musiolik
K020148
48.

84

KASANDRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Hazard
M: Kwesta
O: Eliza Masny
B: Dariusz Franiczek
K022257
49.

32

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos
M: Keny
O: Krzysztof Widzyk
B: Barczyk Henryk
K013050
50.

20

KIARA CZ CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drosseklang
M: Cabana
O: Dorota Okopień
B: Paweł Holaszowski
K022232 203 009 226662991
51.

52

LACONIEK Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lawito / Landgold
M: Sarastra Stern / Quick Star
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021864 056015Z55
52.

11

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Bekas
M: Labelle
O: Agnieszka Ciurzyńska
B: Stanisław Siebielec
brak
53.

92

LEAP STAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Long Star
M: Zofia
O: Julia Fejdych
B: PSK Hanowerskich Czarna
K012642
54.

75

LEDA NAJA W SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K010307 POL009540055605
55.

39

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Andrzej Pęciak
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K012200 12548
56.

27

LOMBARD MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Larisa
O: Anna Urbaś-Rańda
B: SK Walewice
Brak
57.

76

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016730
58.

14

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
O: Patrycja Konieczny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K018239 616999540119008
59.

21

LOVE ME R SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Goofi
M: Lacerta
O: Weronika Serek
B: Adrianna Krzanowska
brak
60.

74

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Mesalinka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
61.

65

MARIO Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach F: Marino
M: Manilla
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
K014049
62.

38

MILWI Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
O: Aneta Danecka
B: SK Prudnik
K021982
63.

7

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dutch Capitol
M: Oliwia Life
O: Jan Pietraszko
B: Polska
brak
64.

77

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be
M: Osada
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
Brak
65.

16

ORION Trakeńska POL 2008 Wałach kara/175 F: Lird Oder I
M: Orawka
O: Marcin Olszowski
B: Adam Krysiak
K012147 POL 732 01 00359 08
66.

42

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
O: HSS Sp.z o.o
B: Dr. Jobs Hartmann
K022403
67.

101

PACO F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

12

PEGASUS SON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pegasus HB
M: Pretty Woman
O: Lucyna Ćmok
B: ---
brak
69.

66

PENSACOLA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: O'KEY
M: PRETORIA
O: JERZY DOMINIAK
B: MONIKA SZCZEPANIAK
K014874
70.

17

POWIEW Trakeńska POL 2013 Ogier kara/175 F: Czar
M: Prowansja
O: Marcin Olszowski
B: Andrzej Przeczewski
K024107 POL 732 01 00709 13
71.

78

PRIMA APRILIS W SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Prunelka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016046
72.

44

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
K022999
73.

45

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
K022999
74.

60

QUINDA QUANDO Deutche Sportpferde DEU 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando Quando
M: Sabrina
O: Rafał Janota
B: Ines Roggisch
K022419
75.

69

RASZKA Uk. Wierzch. UKR 2001 Klacz siwa/166 F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
O: Leszek Szotek
B:
K009701 POL014540092401
76.

88

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
77.

15

ROBSON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/172 F: Obelisk
M: Romada
O: Klaudia Dzida
B: Roman Wachelka
K021159
78.

71

ROMICA R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
O: Joanna Gotzmann-Pokorny
B: Romuald Halabuda
Brak 009540171404
79.

62

ROMINA SP POL 1993 Klacz kara F: Czubaryk
M: Ramona
O: Angelika Jaskuła
B: SK Nowa Wioska
brak 616 009 64 00196 93
80.

91

SALVADOR OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sanvaro / Sandro Boy
M: Champs Rouge / Cardero
O: Kamil Chwołka
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018031 DE418180111909
81.

51

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021862 616009540140411
82.

3

SELIMA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Lascatraz L
M: Seba
O: Artur Wełna
B: SK Udórz
K008289
83.

9

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
84.

89

SEXY BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Balisco
M: Skadena
O: Anna Jędrusik
B: Anna Jędrusik
K022325
85.

95

SHELBY EVRARD Z Zangersheide BEL 15.05.2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: chirocco des chaines
M: la fanta
O: stanisława gawałek
B: aurelie evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
86.

54

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Ucello
M: Suerte
O: Lukasz Koza
B: Niemcy
K022326
87.

64

SUMAK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Carbid / Calypso II
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K006459 POL009611098201
88.

49

TBI DÜSSELDORF TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ireneusz Cela
B:
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
89.

93

WERKA SP POL 1999 Klacz siwa/168 F: Nimroy
M: Wierchowodka
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Polska
Brak Pol 009 69 00054 99
90.

29

ZAIDA Czech Cieplokrwistych Kon CZE 2011 Klacz gniada/162 cm F: CRY FOR ME
M: Zita
O: Martin Hreus
B: Martin Hreus
9912 203 009 225713911
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
150
SUM:
150.00
Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
Zal
Gawałek Julia Elizar
250
SUM:
250.00
Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Jędrusik Anna KJ Trachy Gliwice
NZal
NZal
Koza Lukasz Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
250
350
150
150
SUM:
900.00
Musiał Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
200
SUM:
200.00
Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Gliwice
200
SUM:
200.00
Pawlas Martyna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
100
SUM:
100.00
Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
50
SUM:
50.00
Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Rybak Iwona PLKJ PLESSóWKA
NZal
NZal
Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
150
350
SUM:
500.00
Wolny Nikola BPK
Zal
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
3
150
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
4
Barabasz Joanna
BPK
2017-07-30
2
Bičan Daniel
JK Over
ZAIDA (29)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-29
Bromboszcz Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
MADAM W (74)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-30
17
2017-07-30
8
Bugla Zofia
niezrzeszona
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
1
Chwołka Kamil
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
9
2017-07-30
15
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-30
8
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
LALA (11)
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
33
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
MILWI (38)
2017-07-29
1
Zal
2017-07-29
3
Dreger Maja
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
K-NICO (86)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
Dzida Klaudia
nie zrzeszona
ROBSON (15)
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
24
Fejdych Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEUL M (9)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
19
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
26
Fiołek Klaudia
brak
GRAM (5)
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
5
Gajdzik Roxana
RASZKA (69)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-30
15
2017-07-30
Gajewska Ida
BPK
EDYCJA (68)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
32
2017-07-30
Gawałek Julia
Elizar
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-30
19
2017-07-30
21
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
1
250
Gawałek Stanisława
Elizar
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-30
3
50
2017-07-30
3
100
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
11
2017-07-30
9
2017-07-30
8
Gierek Klara
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
20
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
Gierszewska Agnieszka
JKS Kasztanka
BALBINA (48)
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
Glasnáková Monika
JK Over
2017-07-29
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
RITUS (88)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
7
Hercog Nikol
niezrzeszona
DRAKO (43)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
3
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
14
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-30
12
2017-07-30
8
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
28
Jaskula Angelika
bpk
ROMINA (62)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
4
Jędrusik Anna
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2017-07-29
5
NZal
2017-07-29
6
NZal
2017-07-30
12
2017-07-30
Jeziorska Patrycja
niezrzeszona
HUNTER (4)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (33)
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
8
Kancelista Nadia
LKJ Ochaby
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
21
2017-07-30
11
Karawan Edyta
Kasztanka
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
Kłapacz Gabriela
bpk
ROMINA (62)
2017-07-29
5
Kołodziejczyk Oliwia
KJK Romico
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
28
2017-07-30
29
2017-07-30
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (14)
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
19
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
IRIANE (19)
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
28
2017-07-30
Koza Lukasz
Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
2017-07-29
1
250
2017-07-29
1
350
2017-07-30
2
150
2017-07-30
3
150
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-30
DAREK (102)
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
10
2017-07-30
Kronhold Zofia
bpk
ANKER (26)
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
9
LOMBARD (27)
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
Kruczek Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
DUKAT (72)
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
14
Kupczyk Amelia
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
ARSEN (73)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
31
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
27
2017-07-30
Kuśka Sandra
niezrzeszona
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
1
Lewandowska Jennifer
Kjk ELIZAR
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
2
Makowska Anna
KJ Trachy
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
31
2017-07-30
25
Masny Eliza
Bez przynależności klubowej
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
24
2017-07-30
27
Musiał Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-30
1
200
2017-07-30
8
Okopień Dorota
LKJ Ochaby
KIARA (20)
2017-07-29
11
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-30
22
2017-07-30
Olech Grażyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
5
Oleś Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-30
16
2017-07-30
8
Olszowski Marcin
Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
ORION (16)
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
25
POWIEW (17)
2017-07-30
3
Orszulak Julia
KJ Trachy Gliwice
SUMAK (64)
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-29
2
200
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
5
Pala Karolina
Bez przynależności
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
6
Palka Katarzyna
niezrzeszona
ESKA (41)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
Pawlas Martyna
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
2017-07-29
18
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
16
2017-07-30
2
100
Pęciak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2017-07-29
2
100
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
2
200
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
HETMAN (35)
2017-07-29
3
50
2017-07-29
11
Piela Joanna
BPK
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
3
Pierścińska Zuzanna
bez przynależności klubowej
KALISTO (28)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
29
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-30
10
2017-07-30
16
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant
2017-07-29
1
200
2017-07-29
3
100
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
7
Płaza Milena
APOLLO BOROWE
CILENA (81)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
6
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Turbud Brzeg
2017-07-29
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Turbud Brzeg
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
30
2017-07-30
Rybak Iwona
PLKJ PLESSóWKA
HALKA (34)
2017-07-29
26
2017-07-29
7
NZal
2017-07-29
8
NZal
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SAMIRO (51)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-30
18
2017-07-30
15
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-30
18
2017-07-30
6
Sanetra Małgorzata
Solka
CHANELL (46)
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
Serek Weronika
niezrzeszona
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
Silarska Jaga
Kjk ELIZAR
WERKA (93)
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
AMOR D (40)
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
Sobczyk Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
DUNKA (99)
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-29
9
Sosińska Anna
LKJ Tynka
2017-07-30
5
Szczypa Martyna
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
MARIO (65)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-30
Szotek Dominika
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
20
2017-07-30
22
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
26
Walaszek Agrypina
PLKJ PLESSOWKA
2017-07-29
Waliczek Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
DOLAR (13)
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-29
25
Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
6
Wełna Natalia
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SELIMA (3)
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
23
Wełna Wiktoria
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
DON S (2)
2017-07-30
17
2017-07-30
20
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (32)
2017-07-29
2
150
2017-07-30
1
350
Wojtyczka Waldemar
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
OPIUM W (77)
2017-07-29
30
2017-07-29
28
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
23
Wolny Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
PACO (101)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
4
Wolny Nikola
BPK
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-29
2
Zal
2017-07-30
11
Zając Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
BOLIVIA (100)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
9

Number of Riders: 82

Number of Horses: 90

The sum of prizes: 3 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl