Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT
KJK Romico Żywiec, 29-30.07.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
S
O026809
10121010
2. Badora Julia BPK
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
3. Barabasz Joanna BPK
4. Bičan Daniel JK Over
S
4958
5. Bromboszcz Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2004 (J.)
O037390
6. Bugla Zofia niezrzeszona
2004 (J.)
O036058
7. Chwołka Kamil KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O041998
8. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
9. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
0013663
10. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (MJ.)
O039954
11. Dreger Maja KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2004 (J.)
O044372
12. Dzida Klaudia nie zrzeszona
S
O023015
13. Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034821
14. Fiołek Klaudia brak
2003 (MJ.)
brak
15. Gajdzik Roxana
16. Gajewska Ida Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O031691
17. Gawałek Julia Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
18. Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
S
O025999
19. Gierek Klara Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2005 (J.)
O037079
20. Gierszewska Agnieszka Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O033451
21. Glasnáková Monika JK Over
2001 (MJ.)
6833
22. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O036777
23. Grobelny Martyna niezrzeszona
2010 (JM.)
brak
24. Hercog Nikol niezrzeszona
2002 (MJ.)
brak
25. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (MJ.)
O039563
26. Janota Natalia KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O040364
27. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O041054
28. Jaskula Angelika bpk
S
brak
29. Jędrusik Anna KJ Trachy Gliwice
2001 (MJ.)
O024612
30. Jeziorska Patrycja niezrzeszona
S
O045806
31. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (J.)
brak
32. Kancelista Nadia LKJ Ochaby
2003 (MJ.)
O037083
33. Kapala Justyna PLKJ PLESSóWKA
S
O025744
34. Karawan Edyta Kasztanka
S
brak
Brak
35. Karpińska Wioletta KJ Profit Orzesze
S
O033099
36. Kłapacz Gabriela bpk
S
brak
37. Kołodziejczyk Oliwia KJK Romico Żywiec
2001 (MJ.)
O037387
38. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
39. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
40. Koza Lukasz Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
S
O001772
41. Kronhold Zofia bpk
S
Brak
42. Kruczek Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (J.)
O041657
43. Krywult Barbara Stowarzyszenie KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (MJ.)
O036409
44. Kupczyk Amelia Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2004 (J.)
O036435
45. Kuśka Sandra niezrzeszona
2003 (MJ.)
brak
46. Lewandowska Jennifer Kjk ELIZAR
2004 (J.)
O041049
47. Makowska Anna KJ Trachy
S
O029243
48. Masny Eliza KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O011415
49. Musiał Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2002 (MJ.)
O035263
50. Nagórka Katarzyna KJ Trachy
S
O027820
51. Okopień Dorota LKJ Ochaby
S
O019370
52. Olech Grażyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O007585
53. Oleś Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O022868
54. Olszowski Marcin Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O039683
55. Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Gliwice
2002 (MJ.)
O023640
56. Pala Karolina Bez przynależności
S
Brak
57. Palka Katarzyna niezrzeszona
S
brak
58. Pawlas Martyna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
S
O037031
59. Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O021301
60. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
61. Piela Joanna BPK
62. Piela Katarzyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
S
O039461
63. Pierścińska Zuzanna bez przynależności klubowej
S
O026620
64. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (J.)
brak
65. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
66. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant
S
O006459
67. Płaza Milena Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
2004 (J.)
O039763
68. Ruczka Mirella KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
O000977
69. Ruczka Mirella KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
O000977
70. Rybak Iwona PLKJ PLESSóWKA
S
O044071
71. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
72. Sanetra Małgorzata Solka
S
brak
73. Serek Weronika niezrzeszona
2001 (MJ.)
brak
74. Silarska Jaga Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
75. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
76. Sobczyk Weronika Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
77. Sosińska Anna LKJ Tynka
S
O022994
78. Szczypa Martyna LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
S
O018920
79. Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O035256
80. Szymura Julia Brak
S
Brak
81. Walaszek Agrypina PLKJ PLESSOWKA
S
O003842
82. Waliczek Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
O023896
83. Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007609
84. Wełna Natalia Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O031732
85. Wełna Wiktoria Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O031733
86. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
87. Wojtyczka Waldemar Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O003120
88. Wolny Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
89. Wolny Nikola BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O034451
90. Zając Natalia Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
91. Żmuda Aleksandra Bez przynależności klubowej
S
0039696
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

31

ALEGRO M POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grey
M: Auforta
K022522
2.

40

AMOR D SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Czarownik
M: Akacja
K023178
3.

56

ANDŻELINA NN POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak
4.

26

ANKER SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alcatraz
M: Ankara
Brak
5.

61

APOLLO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Böckman's Looping
M: Anastazja
K022477
6.

73

ARSEN TS POL 2009 Wałach siwa/mk: F: nn
M: nn
K022202
7.

1

AVIATOR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Landor S
M: Anatomia
Brak POL007610145805 Brak
8.

24

BAJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bahrain
M: Betina
Brak POL 006 54 01219 07
9.

48

BALBINA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn
M: nn
K023174 616999540143311
10.

55

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Aky II
K023902
11.

96

BELLA MARIA WURTTEMBERGER DEU 23.02.2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: balloon
M: catina
K022749 de 473730173111
12.

100

BOLIVIA F:
M:
13.

47

BRITAN LAN GO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Brendy
K016293
14.

6

BRUSSELS DU DOMAINE Z ZANGERSHIEDE BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Joia / Urleven Pironniere
K018731 056015Z55705109
15.

30

CAMINO F Węgierski Ciepłokrwistych Kon HUN 2007 Wałach jelena/170 cm F: 4461 Agropoint Carthago´s Lucky Boy
M: Kairó
8823 HUN M CD071190000
16.

46

CHANELL SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bibigar
M: Czajka
brak
17.

67

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
K019681 DE431316832411
18.

53

CHECK POINT OLD POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Clinton II
M: Larissa
K022644
19.

79

CHERIE S SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Chacharel / Cerutti
K012640 POL009540035705
20.

81

CILENA Duński Kuc Sportowy DEN 1998 Klacz siwa/136cm F: MACON
M: CINDIA
K020229
21.

37

CISCO Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casiro/Cassini I
M: Granny/Goldex
K024128
22.

70

COFFEE 23 HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Contender/ Calypso II
M: V-Quintara/ Quidam de Revel
K021899
23.

59

COMET 240 Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chap
M: Gipsy
K022415
24.

98

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 10.03.2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: contact me
M: gina
K021729 DE421000541909
25.

22

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Doxa
K015619
26.

25

DANCING SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Noe D'Isle
M: Damnica
brak
27.

102

DAREK Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Sardynia
K022620
28.

36

DESANT Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dutch Capitol
M: Fazeta
K012472 Z-626402
29.

13

DOLAR Polski Szlachetny Koń Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Galileusz
M: Dobrochna
KO12674
30.

90

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
K019558 616009610061810
31.

2

DON S SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Donzini
M: Sycylia
K009699
32.

43

DRAKO SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Celt
M: Dziewanna
BRAK
33.

72

DUKAT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: KARMEL
M: DOMRA
K019626 POL 732010069310
34.

99

DUNKA F:
M:
35.

68

EDYCJA MAŁOPOL. POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Grey
M: Elza
K016720
36.

41

ESKA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Paszkwil
M: Epoka
brak
37.

8

EVENBOER'S YOERI KUC FOREST POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy
M: Flashlight
K022650 528018020091063
38.

63

EVEREST M SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nice Boy
M: Eneida
K020685
39.

57

EVERY TIME SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Edminton
M: Klasika
brak
40.

83

FLINTSTONE UTOPIA KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Pierrot
M: Halmeta Utopia
K017996
41.

94

FOUR ROSES CT CZE 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Silvio II
M: Runa
K018948 203 009 224852703
42.

97

FREE STAR SP POL 09.05.2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: nintender
M: farina
brak pol616 009 54 00983 10
43.

10

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/118 F: Bator
M: Fiesta
brak 616013610019211
44.

5

GRAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Giewont
M: Gemini
brak 616 006 59 00184 05
45.

87

GRAND CORIDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Corleone Z / Coriall
M: Garda / Grandeur
K014374 POL009670025206 104QD98
46.

34

HALKA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emetyt
M: Honda
K023043
47.

18

HANKE DOODLE KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F:
M:
K021799
48.

35

HETMAN SP POL 2006 Wałach inna F: Emetyt
M: Honda
K012539
49.

33

HIPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dereń
M: Hańcza
brak
50.

4

HUNTER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Hindus
M: Haftka
Brak
51.

82

ICE LADY NWF SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Campari M
M: Indianka Dolmet
K012396
52.

19

IRIANE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vicctorio
M: Brak
Brak
53.

86

K-NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Tabasko
M: Karina
K021470
54.

85

KABILLA V/D BROUWERSHOEVE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Harold v/d Brouwershoeve
M: Sabine
K023520
55.

23

KALIBRA WONA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Bolivar / Rahman
M: Karina / nn
K020150 POL006670080104
56.

28

KALISTO ŚLĄSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Kanion
M: Gala
K020148
57.

84

KASANDRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Hazard
M: Kwesta
K022257
58.

32

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos
M: Keny
K013050
59.

20

KIARA CZ CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drosseklang
M: Cabana
K022232 203 009 226662991
60.

52

LACONIEK Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lawito / Landgold
M: Sarastra Stern / Quick Star
K021864 056015Z55
61.

11

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Bekas
M: Labelle
brak
62.

92

LEAP STAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Long Star
M: Zofia
K012642
63.

75

LEDA NAJA W SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K010307 POL009540055605
64.

39

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K012200 12548
65.

27

LOMBARD MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Larisa
Brak
66.

76

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K016730
67.

14

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
K018239 616999540119008
68.

21

LOVE ME R SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Goofi
M: Lacerta
brak
69.

74

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Mesalinka
K007801 POL009540020802
70.

65

MARIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Manilla / Cottonclub
K014049 616007610036709
71.

38

MILWI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Wiwat
M: Michelle
K021982
72.

80

MOCARZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Kwinto
M: Milejdi
Brak
73.

7

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dutch Capitol
M: Oliwia Life
brak
74.

77

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be
M: Osada
Brak
75.

16

ORION TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 Wałach kara/175 F: Lird Oder I
M: Orawka
K012147 POL 732 01 00359 08
76.

42

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
K022403
77.

50

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Bali
K022403
78.

101

PACO F:
M:
79.

12

PEGASUS SON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pegasus HB
M: Pretty Woman
K024245
80.

66

PENSACOLA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: O'KEY
M: PRETORIA
K014874
81.

17

POWIEW TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 Ogier kara/175 F: Czar
M: Prowansja
K024107 POL 732 01 00709 13
82.

78

PRIMA APRILIS W SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Prunelka
K016046
83.

44

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
K022999
84.

45

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
K022999
85.

60

QUINDA QUANDO Deutche Sportpferde DEU 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando Quando
M: Sabrina
K022419
86.

69

RASZKA UK. WIERZCH. UKR 2001 Klacz siwa/166 F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
K009701 POL014540092401
87.

88

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
K005384 DE316965097
88.

15

ROBSON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/172 F: Obelisk
M: Romada
K021159
89.

71

ROMICA R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
Brak 009540171404
90.

62

ROMINA SP POL 1993 Klacz kara F: Czubaryk
M: Ramona
brak 616 009 64 00196 93
91.

91

SALVADOR OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sanvaro / Sandro Boy
M: Champs Rouge / Cardero
K018031 DE418180111909
92.

51

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
K021862 616009540140411
93.

3

SELIMA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Lascatraz L
M: Seba
K008289
94.

9

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
K021914 616009690078411
95.

89

SEXY BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Balisco
M: Skadena
K022325
96.

95

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 15.05.2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: chirocco des chaines
M: la fanta
K021797 056015Z55644611
97.

58

SIR LOOPING Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Böckman's Looping
M: Skrobia
K021267
98.

54

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Ucello
M: Suerte
K022326
99.

64

SUMAK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Carbid / Calypso II
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K006459 POL009611098201
100.

49

TBI DÜSSELDORF TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
101.

93

WERKA SP POL 1999 Klacz siwa/168 F: Nimroy
M: Wierchowodka
Brak Pol 009 69 00054 99
102.

29

ZAIDA Czech Cieplokrwistych Kon CZE 2011 Klacz gniada/162 cm F: CRY FOR ME
M: Zita
9912 203 009 225713911
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
150
SUM:
150.00
Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
Zal
Gawałek Julia Elizar
250
SUM:
250.00
Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Jędrusik Anna KJ Trachy Gliwice
NZal
NZal
Koza Lukasz Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
250
350
150
150
SUM:
900.00
Musiał Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
200
SUM:
200.00
Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Gliwice
200
SUM:
200.00
Pawlas Martyna JKS Equi Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
100
SUM:
100.00
Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
50
SUM:
50.00
Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Rybak Iwona PLKJ PLESSóWKA
NZal
NZal
Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
150
350
SUM:
500.00
Wolny Nikola BPK
Zal
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
3
150
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
4
Barabasz Joanna
BPK
2017-07-30
2
Bičan Daniel
JK Over
ZAIDA (29)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-29
Bromboszcz Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
MADAM W (74)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-30
17
2017-07-30
8
Bugla Zofia
niezrzeszona
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
1
Chwołka Kamil
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
9
2017-07-30
15
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-30
8
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
LALA (11)
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
33
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
MILWI (38)
2017-07-29
1
Zal
2017-07-29
3
Dreger Maja
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
K-NICO (86)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
Dzida Klaudia
nie zrzeszona
ROBSON (15)
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
24
Fejdych Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEUL M (9)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
19
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
26
Fiołek Klaudia
brak
GRAM (5)
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
5
Gajdzik Roxana
RASZKA (69)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-30
15
2017-07-30
Gajewska Ida
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
EDYCJA (68)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
32
2017-07-30
Gawałek Julia
Elizar
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-30
19
2017-07-30
21
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
1
250
Gawałek Stanisława
Elizar
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-30
3
50
2017-07-30
3
100
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
11
2017-07-30
9
2017-07-30
8
Gierek Klara
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy DESANT
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
20
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
Gierszewska Agnieszka
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BALBINA (48)
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
Glasnáková Monika
JK Over
2017-07-29
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
RITUS (88)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
7
Hercog Nikol
niezrzeszona
DRAKO (43)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
3
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
14
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-30
12
2017-07-30
8
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
28
Jaskula Angelika
bpk
ROMINA (62)
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
6
Jędrusik Anna
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2017-07-29
5
NZal
2017-07-29
6
NZal
2017-07-30
12
2017-07-30
Jeziorska Patrycja
niezrzeszona
HUNTER (4)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (33)
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
8
Kancelista Nadia
LKJ Ochaby
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
21
2017-07-30
11
Karawan Edyta
Kasztanka
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
Kłapacz Gabriela
bpk
ROMINA (62)
2017-07-29
5
Kołodziejczyk Oliwia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
28
2017-07-30
29
2017-07-30
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (14)
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
19
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
IRIANE (19)
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
28
2017-07-30
Koza Lukasz
Klub Jezdziecki Trachy Sosnicowice
2017-07-29
1
250
2017-07-29
1
350
2017-07-30
2
150
2017-07-30
3
150
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-30
DAREK (102)
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
10
2017-07-30
Kronhold Zofia
bpk
ANKER (26)
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
9
LOMBARD (27)
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
Kruczek Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
Krywult Barbara
Stowarzyszenie KJ Preria Wilkowice
DUKAT (72)
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
14
Kupczyk Amelia
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
ARSEN (73)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
31
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
27
2017-07-30
Kuśka Sandra
niezrzeszona
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
1
2017-07-30
1
Lewandowska Jennifer
Kjk ELIZAR
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
4
2017-07-30
2
Makowska Anna
KJ Trachy
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
31
2017-07-30
25
Masny Eliza
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
24
2017-07-30
27
Musiał Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-30
1
200
2017-07-30
8
Okopień Dorota
LKJ Ochaby
KIARA (20)
2017-07-29
11
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-30
22
2017-07-30
Olech Grażyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
3
2017-07-30
5
Oleś Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-30
16
2017-07-30
8
Olszowski Marcin
Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
ORION (16)
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
25
POWIEW (17)
2017-07-30
3
Orszulak Julia
KJ Trachy Gliwice
SUMAK (64)
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-29
2
200
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
5
Pala Karolina
Bez przynależności
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
5
2017-07-30
6
Palka Katarzyna
niezrzeszona
ESKA (41)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
Pawlas Martyna
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
2017-07-29
18
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
16
2017-07-30
2
100
Pęciak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2017-07-29
2
100
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
2
200
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
HETMAN (35)
2017-07-29
3
50
2017-07-29
11
Piela Joanna
BPK
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
3
Pierścińska Zuzanna
bez przynależności klubowej
KALISTO (28)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
29
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-30
10
2017-07-30
16
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant
2017-07-29
1
200
2017-07-29
3
100
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
7
Płaza Milena
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Apollo Borowe
CILENA (81)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
4
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Turbud Brzeg
2017-07-29
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Turbud Brzeg
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
30
2017-07-30
Rybak Iwona
PLKJ PLESSóWKA
HALKA (34)
2017-07-29
26
2017-07-29
7
NZal
2017-07-29
8
NZal
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SAMIRO (51)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-30
18
2017-07-30
15
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-30
18
2017-07-30
6
Sanetra Małgorzata
Solka
CHANELL (46)
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
Serek Weronika
niezrzeszona
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
Silarska Jaga
Kjk ELIZAR
WERKA (93)
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
AMOR D (40)
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
Sobczyk Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
DUNKA (99)
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-29
9
Sosińska Anna
LKJ Tynka
2017-07-30
5
Szczypa Martyna
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
MARIO (65)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-30
Szotek Dominika
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
20
2017-07-30
22
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
26
Walaszek Agrypina
PLKJ PLESSOWKA
2017-07-29
Waliczek Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
DOLAR (13)
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-29
25
Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
6
Wełna Natalia
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SELIMA (3)
2017-07-30
2
2017-07-30
23
Wełna Wiktoria
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
DON S (2)
2017-07-30
17
2017-07-30
20
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (32)
2017-07-29
2
150
2017-07-30
1
350
Wojtyczka Waldemar
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
OPIUM W (77)
2017-07-29
30
2017-07-29
28
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
23
Wolny Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
PACO (101)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
4
Wolny Nikola
BPK
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-29
2
Zal
2017-07-30
11
Zając Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
BOLIVIA (100)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
9

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 102

The sum of prizes: 3 100.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl