Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badurova Iva Kamenický dvůr
H2748
10045637
2. Bekiesz Katarzyna WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O018524
3. Bytnar Paulina Bez przynależności klubowej
1996 (MJ.)
O022196
4. Ciszek Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O024481
10114786
5. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
6. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (Mł.)
O040326
7. Dostálová Kristýna Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
S
F2831
8. Dziak - Gierlicz Marta Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
S
Z002140
10010130
9. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta KJ Janów Podlaski
S
O002140
10. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O040608
11. Filipska Maria bpk
S
O009825
12. Frosik Sławomir Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
brak
13. Górska Zuzanna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2001 (J.)
brak
14. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O026912
15. Grzesik Irena BPK
2000 (J.)
O032261
16. Gumny Paulina Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2002 (JM.)
O043324
17. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
18. Hycki Michał Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
1996 (MJ.)
O012756
10085657
19. Jarowicz Krystyna Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki
S
O046241
20. Jarowicz Milena Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
1998 (MJ.)
O021667
10104099
21. Jopek Magalena Szarża Bolęcin
S
brak
22. Kaźmierczak Łukasz SKJ Sopot
S
O001045
23. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
24. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
25. Kopczyńska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
26. Kowalkowski Zbigniew KLUB JEŹDZIECKI JAROSZÓWKA
S
O033470
27. Kowalska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O018466
28. Kręcina Roksana Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
Brak
29. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
30. Król Liwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2001 (J.)
O034307
31. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (Mł.)
O043322
32. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (JM.)
O043670
33. Kupczyk Amelia Pony Sport Wieliczka
2004 (JM.)
O036435
34. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
35. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
brak
36. Mierzyńska-Kiebzak Maria bpk
S
brak
37. Miętus Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O037527
38. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O023507
39. Mikołajczyk Alina Kj Facimiech
1996 (MJ.)
0019284
40. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
1996 (MJ.)
O019284
41. Milewska Urszula Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2001 (J.)
O018830
42. Mirosz Magda SKJ Beckersport
S
O008241
43. Miszta Sandra Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
1997 (MJ.)
O023611
44. Mokrzycka Amelia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O039254
45. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O041703
46. Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O011306
47. Niemczyk Magdalena Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
3594/17 ABC
48. Obórka Jarosław LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O001114
49. Osobová Barbora JK Merko
S
Zadne
50. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
O023920
51. Pawłowska Hanna LKJ Gabon Walewice
2002 (JM.)
O037401
52. Pejřil Petr Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
S
F0012
53. Pejřilová Pavlína Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
S
F1920
54. Piasecka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
1996 (MJ.)
O003702
55. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O023278
56. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
57. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
brak
58. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
59. Skupień Kamil LKJ Mszna
S
O033468
60. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O007471
61. Sławińska Zuzanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (J.)
brak
62. Sopińska Julia Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów
1999 (J.)
O013680
63. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
64. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O036095
65. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
2003 (JM.)
O034038
66. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
67. Strońska Aleksandra Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
S
O001783
10121568
68. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
69. Szopa Agnieszka BPK
S
brak
70. Sztuka Michalina KJ PONYSPORT
2004 (JM.)
NIE MA
NIE MA
71. Szwajcowska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
72. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (J.)
O026417
73. Szynkiewiczz Tomasz LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
brak
74. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
75. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
76. Tomková Veronika JK Merko
S
459875215
77. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
78. Warmus Dominika Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1999 (J.)
O033674
79. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
80. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
81. Witosińska Joanna Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
O026722
82. Zajcew Magdalena LKJ Gabon Walewice
2000 (J.)
O022014
83. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
S
O005735
84. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

108

A-FLICKA Śląska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Amadeus
M: Gwiazdka
O: Mika Wioletta
B: Patrycja Kokoszka
K023071
2.

103

ABSTYNENCJA XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024004
3.

4

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
4.

233

ANTONINA Oldenburg POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
O: Wojciech Mikołajski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023267 DE 418180167510
5.

206

ARABIKA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: EFEKT
M: ARAGONA
O: ZBIGNIEW KOWALKOWSKI
B: STADNINA KONI JANÓW PODLASKI
K019147 616006580570210
6.

115

ARSEN TS POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Barbara Guniewicz PonySport
K022202 616999570304909
7.

225

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Szwajcowska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
8.

227

ASTEZA WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Wanderfurst
M: Asyria WM
O: Maria Filipska
B: Wojciech Majewski
K021222
9.

117

ASZANTI Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Efekt
M:
O: Asyria
B: SK Janów Podlaski
Brak
10.

410

AWA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg
M: Auforta
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780
11.

404

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach kara/169 F: Awans
M: Baszkiria
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK janów Podlaski sp. z o.o.
K021353 61600653031221
12.

310

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
13.

7

BONA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Bajka / Louis
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: Urszula i Adam Zawiślok
K012222 POL009540028506
14.

218

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K005046 POL009640007199
15.

411

BOUNTY AMADEUS Czech Warmblood CZE 2001 Klacz gniada F: Quoniam 4
M: Bessy
O: Iva Baďurová
B: Iva Baďurová
None
16.

321

BRAVE HEART S PKSP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/187 F: Sword xx/Glimmermann xx
M: Bonaqua/West han.
O: Dariusz Sulowski
B: Dariusz Sulowski
K020975 616 009 580 356 012
17.

100

BREMA Typ Prymitywny POL 2003 Klacz inna/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
O: Hanna Doroz-Tomasik
B: NN
K023885 POL999570086590
18.

1

CHANTALE KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:115 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Katarzyna Społowicz
B:
K019593 616999681129604
19.

234

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
20.

124

COSTANZA Włoska Gorącokrwista ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: caskarii
M: Introversa delle Roane / Maigueside
O: marta dziak-gierlicz
B: chiara fabiani
K023695 380007000150083
21.

306

CRISTIANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Idol
M: Caliope
O: Ewa Nali
B: John Waldemar
brak
22.

118

CYTAT Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir
M: Czarna
O: Monika król
B: Brak
K019877 Pol999540081303
23.

6

D-MOLL SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 cm F: Czort R
M: Dabelia
O: Iwona Ropek
B: Wojciech Golec
brak 616 009 54 00474 11
24.

119

DA LUNA F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

317

DACON Český Teplokrevník CZE 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Conway III
M: Danone
O: Hradecký jezdecký klub
B: Hradecký jezdecký klub
KJ0HI2
26.

113

DERBI Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz F: Minaret
M: Debata/Top Gun
O: Sławomir Frosik
B: Sławomir Frosik
brak
27.

312

DONNA DORADA Małoplska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Barnaba
M: Doga
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: Stanisław Chomiczewski
K016676
28.

322

DONNA SUMMER M XX POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Donna Polonia / Colonel Collins
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K021473
29.

203

DŻIHAD Małopolska POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek
M: Dżonka
O: Sławomir Frosik
B: SK Prudnik
brak
30.

3

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier /kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Michałów
K007937 09600
31.

228

EMFREZ Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/161cm F: Frazes
M: Erato
O: Leszek German
B: Teresa Idzik
brak 616 006 63 01476 10
32.

106

EMILIUSZ XO POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz
M: Emina
O: Marta Dziak-Gierlicz
B: Sk Janow Podlaski
K023696 616006580249712
33.

219

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: CASSILIO
M: EPONA
O: MIANOWSKI HENRYK
B: MIANOWSKI HENRYK
K020771 616009661085412
34.

232

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
35.

110

FADO STAR SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Davinci
M: Fanny Star
O: Konrad Jarowicz
B: Konrad Jarowicz
K024007
36.

111

FIDŻI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cisoń
M: Figa
O: Hanna Pawłowska
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o. o.
K013398 009590155908
37.

408

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/168 F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
38.

327

FUME 1 Český Teplokrevník CZE 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: First Bride
M: Camilla
O: Petr Pejřil
B: 6197731, ŠCHK-Kubišta s.r.o.,Praha 4 - Krč, Pha, PHA
KJ0FLF
39.

324

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy
M: Garda
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
brak
40.

326

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
41.

304

GLADIATOR MŁP. POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein
M: Gladiola
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K021748
42.

214

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant
M: Ornate
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Piotr Rachwał
K021281
43.

122

HAGA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Pesal
M: Harfa
O: Ryszard Kiebzak
B: Nowaczyńska Ela
brak
44.

226

HAGANA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Matador
M: Hellada
O: Beata Kowalska
B: Leszek Brzeziński
K012038
45.

319

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos OZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: J. W. Jendzio
K021746 616009640083312
46.

314

HAWANA PKSP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Czempion
M: Hetera
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Jerzy Thiede
K015258 POL009580068104
47.

329

HORUS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
O: Katarzyna Skrzypczak
B: Paweł Adamczyk
K014566
48.

212

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
49.

328

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: Piotr Ryszka
K016542 616999540181109
50.

401

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
O: Zielonogórski KJ
B: SK Racot
K019038 616007610114011
51.

112

INFINITY Dohnalova CZE 15.6.2012 Klacz biała F: Przsedwit
M: Integra
O: Chovancová Laura
B: Dohnalova
673421908
52.

114

INFORMATYKA M XX POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Implikacja
O: Magdalena Niemczyk
B: SK Moszna
2140/17 ABC POL 09 000 0065 45
53.

222

ITAMARA XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K023616 616POL12007857T
54.

121

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
brak
55.

300

JAŚMIN PONYSPORT KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: -
Brak
56.

217

JASNY ELSING Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: El Bonillo
M: Jasna Gwiazda
O: Jan Zuber
B: Jan Zuber
brak
57.

207

JUVENTIS WLKP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Top Gun / Prince Ig'or
M: Jessica-Pro / Pro Savage
O: NN
B: Brak
K023816
58.

102

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
59.

323

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481
60.

223

LAVER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
O: Dorota Mirosz
B: Marzena Sadowska-Tomaśko
K016947 616006690025110
61.

403

LIFT EWITA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 cm F: Gaetano
M: Labalanga Ewita
O: Ciszek Marek
B: Apanasewicz Wiesław
K010462 POL009670073002 103JQ48
62.

211

LOTOS Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Diokles
M: Lawenda
O: Stadnina Koni Walewice
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K023828
63.

330

ŁANIA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Banita
M: Łosza
O: Piotr Milewski
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Hławiczka
K011711 11640
64.

229

ŁARENNE Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: EL BONILLO MŁP.
M: ŁUNA
O: MARTA MIROWSKA
B: MARTA MIROWSKA
K023040 616 006 630 023 113
65.

107

ŁAZAR Małopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Frazes
M: Łotwa
O: Ewelina Żołna
B: Nowak Tomasz
Brak
66.

204

ŁOTR MŁP. POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diabełek
M: Łysica
O: Stadnina Koni Walewice
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
brak
67.

325

MARKIZA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cyborg / Frombork
M: Marka / Bachus
O: Agnieszka Nawrot
B: Małgorzata Lepper
K012145 POL006640031605
68.

301

MERLIN 12 Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 2004 Wałach kara F: Elmero B
M: Your Mary
O: Iveta Pejřilová
B: Bártová Markéta,Svitavy, Svit, PAR
KJ0DP7
69.

305

METRO WLKP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czynel
M: Mera
O: Roksana kręcina
B: Racot
3062/17 POL 007681002499
70.

123

MIRAH Ogier F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

210

MONITO Shagya POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Luis
M: Moldau III
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
K022640 616006580249512
72.

406

MOONSHINE XX POL 2010 Wałach F: Fly to The Stars
M: Madera
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
K017725 12637
73.

220

MORIENTES Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walor
M: Miss Malina
O: Adam Warmus
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K021619
74.

311

MY FUNNY VALENTINE Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Dilmar
M: Carmen
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J. Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
75.

320

NAWIS MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Vis Versa / Iago C
M: Nastka / Askar
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: SO Białka
K009135 POL006580181904
76.

407

NEJRAN XX POL 2011 Ogier F: Sorbie Tower
M: Nowela
O: Zofia Zawadzińska
B: Iwno
K021028
77.

231

NONA M SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
O: Sandra Miszta
B: Nieznany
brak
78.

216

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
79.

105

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: Niko-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Marek Kopczyński
B: Stański Mariusz
K021369
80.

201

O-CARMEN WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Czeladnik / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Orania / Gostyk
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Joanna Chrobak
K021181 616007670132309
81.

5

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/163 F: WITALIS
M: OLGA
O: Agnieszka Szopa
B: Żurowska Agnieszka
brak 009 57 01758 00
82.

221

ORIESKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Konig Sobieski
M: Oriola
O: Dariusz Sopiński
B: SK Nowielice
K010942
83.

101

ORINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc:135 CM F: NN
M: NN
O: GABRIELA SZTUKA
B: KOT BARTOSZ
NIE MA 616999570347308
84.

308

PAN GRAND EWITA SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Grand
M: Pokusa
O: -
B: -
K009215
85.

315

PASTOR Český Teplokrevník CZE 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landos
M: Panama
O: Hradecký jezdecký klub
B: Hradecký jezdecký klub
KJ0A7E
86.

413

PORTOS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Guidam
M: Petra
O: Agata Ciszek
B: ...
K018508 POL009610219308
87.

215

PUSZCZYK Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach siwa/164 F: Puszczyk
M: Róża
O: Magdalena Jopek
B: Wiesław Gut
brak POL 006 55 01268 06
88.

224

QUILETTA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quidam's Hero
M: Atlanta
O: Alina Talik
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019009
89.

402

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
90.

307

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K019818
91.

313

ROMINA PKSP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Burgund
M: Rosana
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Andrzej Majchrzak
K015259
92.

318

SAHARA M POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
O: Joanna Witosińska
B: Chotkowski Kazimierz
K013632
93.

400

SECT MASINI XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
O: Edyta Bauer
B: Artur Bober
K020036
94.

202

SKY DANCER Kk Metal CZE 10.3.2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Secrtetn classy
M: Stigma
O: barbora osobova
B: kk metal
87453153
95.

8

ŚWIT Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cyprys
M: Śnieżka
O: Sadowski Mirosław
B: Sadowski Mirosław
brak POL 009 59 03601 06
96.

230

SYNAJ Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Regiel
M: Sycylia
O: Seweryn Hajda
B: Stadnina Koni Udórz
K012189 POL006540060708
97.

303

SZACH MAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Szarfa / Harding
O: Karlvik Oy Ratsastuskeskus
B: Anna Więckowska
K022094 616007520136807
98.

116

SZANOWNA DAMA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Szansa / Sir Larys
O: Izabella Kopacz-Layer
B: SK Ochaby
K017727 616006540114609
99.

409

TANGER Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Tanganika JP
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951
100.

200

TERRA INCOGNITA XX POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff (USA)
M: Tozzia
O: Agata Szołdra
B: BHT Animal Trade
K023266 POL050000003860
101.

2

TRADYCJA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Chef Supreme
M: Tumka
O: Iwona Górska
B: .
brak
102.

412

ULMA 1 Slovensky Teplokrevnik POL 2003 Klacz siwa/173 F: Corsar
M: Ula
O: Barbara Mikołajczyk
B: Jungwirt Frantisek
K016904 203 010 231389503 103HD67
103.

316

UNISONO XX POL 2005 Ogier /166 F: Delator
M: Urania
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Jaroszówka
K011698 12355
104.

205

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel
M: Venita
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Okręgowy Związek Hodowców Koni we Wrocławiu
K020534
105.

235

VISTARIE CT CZE 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rabit
M: Vista
O: Josef Matucha
B: Josef Matucha
Zadne
106.

104

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
107.

213

WINERIN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Wiki
O: Marzena Szczepek
B: Dieter Stanek
K022895
108.

302

ŻABKA ŚL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Jordan
M: Żenada
O: Anna Malinga
B: Anna Malinga
K017906
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Badurova Iva Kamenický dvůr
600
SUM:
600.00
Ciszek Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Hycki Michał Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
800
SUM:
800.00
Jarowicz Milena Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
500
SUM:
500.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
400
SUM:
400.00
Kręcina Roksana Hipodrom Five Oaks
300
SUM:
300.00
Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
500
SUM:
500.00
Pejřilová Pavlína Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
350
SUM:
350.00
Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
400
SUM:
400.00
Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
600
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badurova Iva
Kamenický dvůr
2017-07-16
3
600
Bekiesz Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
HAWANA (314)
2017-07-16
27
Bytnar Paulina
Bez przynależności klubowej
SYNAJ (230)
2017-07-16
15
Ciszek Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-07-16
1
1000
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (216)
2017-07-16
24
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2017-07-16
2
Dostálová Kristýna
Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
DACON (317)
2017-07-16
10
Dziak - Gierlicz Marta
Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
ENIGMA (219)
2017-07-16
2
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
KJ Janów Podlaski
EMILIUSZ (106)
2017-07-16
COSTANZA (124)
2017-07-16
2
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
O-CARMEN (201)
2017-07-16
12
CORMINTTA (234)
2017-07-16
22
Filipska Maria
bpk
ASTEZA WM (227)
2017-07-16
Frosik Sławomir
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
DŻIHAD (203)
2017-07-16
21
DERBI (113)
2017-07-16
16
2017-07-16
Górska Zuzanna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-07-16
4
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
VANCOUVER (205)
2017-07-16
20
Grzesik Irena
BPK
BREMA (100)
2017-07-16
Gumny Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
WINERIN (213)
2017-07-16
10
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-07-16
29
Hycki Michał
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
MOONSHINE (406)
2017-07-16
2
800
2017-07-16
4
Jarowicz Krystyna
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki
FADO STAR (110)
2017-07-16
15
Jarowicz Milena
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-07-16
4
500
Jopek Magalena
Szarża Bolęcin
PUSZCZYK (215)
2017-07-16
16
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
SKJ Sopot
PORTOS (413)
2017-07-16
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SZACH MAT (303)
2017-07-16
17
2017-07-16
5
400
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-16
9
BONITA (218)
2017-07-16
14
Kopczyńska Marta
bpk
2017-07-16
1
Kowalkowski Zbigniew
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI JAROSZÓWKA
ARABIKA (206)
2017-07-16
Kowalska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
HAGANA (226)
2017-07-16
Kręcina Roksana
Hipodrom Five Oaks
METRO (305)
2017-07-16
5
300
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (102)
2017-07-16
Król Liwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
CYTAT (118)
2017-07-16
3
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-07-16
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (212)
2017-07-16
Kupczyk Amelia
Pony Sport Wieliczka
ARSEN (115)
2017-07-16
10
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (232)
2017-07-16
1
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
ŚWIT (8)
2017-07-16
3
Mierzyńska-Kiebzak Maria
bpk
HAGA (122)
2017-07-16
2
Miętus Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-16
25
ANTONINA (233)
2017-07-16
23
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
A-FLICKA (108)
2017-07-16
6
Mikołajczyk Alina
Kj Facimiech
D-MOLL (6)
2017-07-16
7
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ULMA 1 (412)
2017-07-16
Milewska Urszula
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ŁANIA (330)
2017-07-16
20
Mirosz Magda
SKJ Beckersport
LAVER (223)
2017-07-16
6
Miszta Sandra
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
NONA M (231)
2017-07-16
3
Mokrzycka Amelia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-07-16
23
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
ROMINA (313)
2017-07-16
Nawrot Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
MARKIZA (325)
2017-07-16
2
500
Niemczyk Magdalena
Hipodrom Five Oaks
2017-07-16
5
Obórka Jarosław
LKJ Gabon Walewice
LOTOS (211)
2017-07-16
7
Osobová Barbora
JK Merko
2017-07-16
17
VISTARIE (235)
2017-07-16
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
UNISONO (316)
2017-07-16
15
ITAMARA (222)
2017-07-16
18
Pawłowska Hanna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FIDŻI (111)
2017-07-16
13
Pejřil Petr
Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
PASTOR (315)
2017-07-16
7
Pejřilová Pavlína
Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
MERLIN 12 (301)
2017-07-16
4
350
FUME 1 (327)
2017-07-16
26
Piasecka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-16
1
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
NAWIS (320)
2017-07-16
13
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2017-07-16
28
GOUDELOUP (214)
2017-07-16
19
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
IZONIA M (121)
2017-07-16
8
GARDEN M (324)
2017-07-16
3
400
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
HORUS (329)
2017-07-16
1
600
2017-07-16
25
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Mszna
2017-07-16
24
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (307)
2017-07-16
6
Sławińska Zuzanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CRISTIANO (306)
2017-07-16
12
Sopińska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów
ORIESKA (221)
2017-07-16
5
ASZANTI (117)
2017-07-16
1
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (404)
2017-07-16
8
MONITO (210)
2017-07-16
4
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-07-16
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
DA LUNA (119)
2017-07-16
7
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2017-07-16
22
JUVENTIS (207)
2017-07-16
13
GEVIN (326)
2017-07-16
8
RAPSODIA (402)
2017-07-16
11
Strońska Aleksandra
Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
FIONA (408)
2017-07-16
7
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
ŁARENNE (229)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
16
Szopa Agnieszka
BPK
OMEN (5)
2017-07-16
5
Sztuka Michalina
KJ PONYSPORT
ORINA (101)
2017-07-16
17
Szwajcowska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-16
9
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
HATTRICK (319)
2017-07-16
21
Szynkiewiczz Tomasz
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
BONA (7)
2017-07-16
6
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
QUILETTA (224)
2017-07-16
8
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
IGA (328)
2017-07-16
19
ŻABKA (302)
2017-07-16
18
TANGER (409)
2017-07-16
6
Tomková Veronika
JK Merko
INFINITY (112)
2017-07-16
11
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (323)
2017-07-16
9
AWA (410)
2017-07-16
Warmus Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
MORIENTES (220)
2017-07-16
26
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
GLADIATOR (304)
2017-07-16
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
MIRAH (123)
2017-07-16
12
Witosińska Joanna
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
SAHARA (318)
2017-07-16
14
Zajcew Magdalena
LKJ Gabon Walewice
ŁOTR (204)
2017-07-16
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
NEJRAN (407)
2017-07-16
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ŁAZAR (107)
2017-07-16
14
EMFREZ (228)
2017-07-16
11

Number of Riders: 84

Number of Horses: 108

The sum of prizes: 5 450.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl