Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adam Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2. Belicka Małgorzata Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O011107
3. Biel Zofia WLKS KRAKUS
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
4. Bielak Pola KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O033899
5. Bytnar Paulina Bez przynależności klubowej
1996 (MJ.)
O022196
6. Chodak Michał KJ Facimiech
S
O037362
7. Chwedeczko Anna KJ Facimiech
S
brak
8. Gardeła Karolina Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
1996 (MJ.)
O019011
9. Gąsinica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
10. Gawor Grażyna KJ Facimiech
11. Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O005762
12. Górska Zuzanna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2001 (J.)
brak
13. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O026912
14. Gumny Paulina Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2002 (JM.)
O043324
15. Jopek Magdalena
16. Juszczyk Natalia Bpk
2002 (JM.)
O043085
17. Karcz Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
1997 (MJ.)
O044983
18. Kawala Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O019034
19. Kistowska Alicja bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O026590
20. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK SZARY
S
O003365
21. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
22. Klimek Dominika BRAK
2006 (Mł.)
O043783
23. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
24. Kopczyńska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
25. Kornecki Andrzej BPK
S
O039706
26. Kostarczyk Katarzyna Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
2001 (J.)
O024479
27. Kowalczewska Hanna KJ Facimiech
S
O012842
28. Krasoń Justyna Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
2006 (Mł.)
O041301
29. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
30. Król Liwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2001 (J.)
O034307
31. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (Mł.)
O043322
32. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (JM.)
O043670
33. Krzywda Wiktoria
34. Kulawiak Maria BPK
2006 (Mł.)
O044400
35. Kurdziel Julia PECK Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
2006 (Mł.)
O045216
36. Kwinta Jakub bpk
2006 (Mł.)
O042397
37. Legień Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
38. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
39. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
brak
40. Mazur-Zasępa Agnieszka
41. Miętus Marcin
42. Mikołajczyk Alina
43. Milewska Urszula Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2001 (J.)
O018830
44. Olech Julia Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
2001 (J.)
O037708
45. Olszewska Dagmara Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
1999 (J.)
O035005
46. Palmowska Justyna KJ Facimiech
S
O003113
47. Piasecka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
1996 (MJ.)
O003702
48. Pilip Kamila KJ Facimiech
S
O045235
49. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
50. Rogacka Sandra Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O003303
51. Romanowska Maria brak przynależności klubowej
2001 (J.)
brak
52. Rosa Zuzanna KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034220
53. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
54. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
55. Stochmal Maria KJ Facimiech
1999 (J.)
O032756
56. Strońska Aleksandra Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
S
O001783
10121568
57. Strzalka Izabela KJ LEWADA
O006890
58. Szczugiel Małgorzata niezrzeszony
S
O044978
59. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028124
60. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (J.)
O026417
61. Szynkiewiczz Tomasz LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
brak
62. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
63. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
64. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
65. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
66. Walas Karol Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O009277
67. Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007609
68. Wróblewska Daria Bpk
S
Brak
69. Wróblewski Wojciech Bpk
S
Brak
70. Żak Anna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O024801
71. Żokowska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki PAINT HORSE
2003 (JM.)
O031725
72. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

66

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
2.

20

ANDA KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:112 F: Aramis
M: Astra
O: Ewa Pawlik-Lorek
B: Turek Wacław
K013609 POL013570123800
3.

88

Antonina F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

57

APARADŻITA Hanowerska POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata F: A Jungle Price
M: Whitney
O: Karolina Skleniarz
B: Martin Otten-Willers
K009420 DE431316773101
5.

21

BANKIET MŁP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Frazes/
M: Biesiada/ First des Termes
O: Anna Pachla
B: SK Walewice
brak
6.

34

BAST Mały Koń POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
B: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
K024000
7.

60

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
8.

47

BONA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Bajka / Louis
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: Urszula i Adam Zawiślok
K012222 POL009540028506
9.

32

BOND Z JASKÓŁKI Tinker NLD 2007 Wałach srokata F: Picco
M: Bianca
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: R. B. den Burger
K022859 528021200702880
10.

50

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K005046 POL009640007199
11.

79

BRANJA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz kara/176 F: Widam
M: Barbara
O: Kamila Pilip
B: Piotr Siębier
K023814 616007520018310
12.

28

CANDYMAN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Flemmingh
M: Namora
O: Justyna Palmowska
B: J.A.M. Thijssen
brak
13.

36

CEKIN SP POL 2006 Wałach inna F: Garson
M: Cemara
O: Tomasz Karcz
B: Rogowski Kazimierz
K023177
14.

82

CON CAPITAL F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

11

CUDNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Caryca
O: Hanna Kowalczewska
B: Adam Kowalczyk
K021964
16.

10

CYNOBER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Metropolis NA
M: Czanka
O: Anna Żak
B: Tomasz Tarczyński
K023425
17.

42

CYTAT Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir
M: Czarna
O: Monika król
B: Brak
K019877 Pol999540081303
18.

37

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: Arkadiusz Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
19.

48

DAGA Typ Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata/mk:152 F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Legień Pod Wiślanym Wałem
B: Henryk Paluszyński
brak 616999610208513
20.

14

DAMARA II SP POL 2004 Klacz kara F: Marago
M: Darica
O: Marzena Bielak
B: Jan Müller
K009907
21.

67

DENARO PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: KELTS DE ANGELO
M: DAISY
O: IRENA GĄSIENICA ROJ
B: MANUELA STRIGLMAIR
K014326 DE4101100631107
22.

7

DOCENT Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Sentender
M: Duma
O: Sławomir Królik
B: Sławomir Królik
K023950 616006540032812
23.

39

DOMENA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Burgund
M: Daglezja
O: Barbara Romanowska
B: Ewa Januś
brak
24.

16

DONNERWILL OLD GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Dormello
M: Feuerschwall
O: Beata Juszczyk
B: Viessmann Martin
K009018
25.

80

DUNKA F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

43

ENFILD ŚL POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Dragon
M: Esencja
O: Małgorzata Szczugiel
B: Kacperczyk Mateusz
K023171
27.

84

EROTYK F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

23

FIRST FABIOLA OLD DEU 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Furst Wilhelm
M: Fabia
O: Anna Chwedeczko
B: Violetta Pietrzyk
brak
29.

5

FOR SURPRISE 3 OLD GER 2008 Ogier gniada/165 F: For Compliment
M: Sally
O: Krzysztof Nowak
B: gestuet lewitz
K013643 DE 433330678208
30.

58

FURST AVALON Westfalska POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich
M: Grafin
O: Marek Szczur
B: Werner Tacke
K016665 DE441411906205
31.

15

GIJA KUC LTU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Natalia Soroka
B: Algis Alfredas Kausakys
K022924 LTU008001985309
32.

54

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant
M: Ornate
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Piotr Rachwał
K021281
33.

29

GRACJA POLSMAK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Adrian
M: Galia
O: Anna Pachla
B: Kazimierz Nowak
brak
34.

83

HAPPY BOY F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

41

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos OZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: J. W. Jendzio
K021746 616009640083312
36.

40

HAWANA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: nieznany
M: nieznana
O: Andrzej Kornecki
B: Andrzej Kornecki
K014913 POL 999550376104
37.

26

HOMER SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rubin
M: Heroina
O: brak
B: brak
K006090 POL009570083000
38.

59

HORUS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
O: Katarzyna Skrzypczak
B: Paweł Adamczyk
K014566
39.

85

HROMY F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

64

HUBERTIN Oldenburg DEU 2005 Wałach gniada F: Hudson
M: Puissance
O: Sandra Rogacka
B: Niemcy
K011818
41.

70

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
42.

46

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: Piotr Ryszka
K016542 616999540181109
43.

63

ISA'DOR W SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czumen K
M: Inger.
O: Aleksandra Rączka
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K018855 616009610054611
44.

72

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
45.

8

KONIECZNY DOPING Śląska POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Rydwan
M: Karmen
O: Wojciech Wróblewski
B: Andrzej Skorupa
Brak
46.

56

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481
47.

76

LEW BH WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arlan
M: Libora
O: Paweł Stochmal
B: Bogna Hupa
K018283
48.

33

LUCKY B KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NANDO VON DER ASCHENBURG
M: LUCKA
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Jolanta Bryll
K023406 POL 013 61 00163 09
49.

35

ŁANIA Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Banita
M: Łosza
O: Piotr Milewski
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Hławiczka
K011711 11640
50.

25

ŁAZAR Małopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Frazes
M: Łotwa
O: Ewelina Żołna
B: Nowak Tomasz
Brak 616006580415513
51.

1

Maestoso Matyi F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

2

Maestoso Mohikan F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

6

MARKIZA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: mazzel
M: milesza
O: strzalka izabela
B: stadnina koni pepowo
K006742 08745
54.

74

MOLIA L Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Mika
O: Monika Graczyk - Żokowska
B: Janota Dariusz
K021556
55.

53

MY FUNNY VALENTINE Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Dilmar
M: Carmen
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J. Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
56.

27

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: Niko-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Marek Kopczyński
B: Stański Mariusz
K021369
57.

52

NUTKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2000 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:122 F: NN
M: NN
O: Grażyna Karlak
B: NN
K018710 616999570265500
58.

77

PAN ROLEX LG SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Ronja HL
O: Tomasz Olszewski
B: Tomasz Olszewski
K020930
59.

3

Puszczyk F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

61

PYRUS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Duran Duran
M: Pola
O: Alicja Kistowska
B: Adam Mazur
K018602 616009540138510
61.

75

QUILETTA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quidam's Hero
M: Atlanta
O: Alina Talik
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019009
62.

51

QUIRIN9 BAVAR GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quartier Latin/Quattro B
M: Phantasie
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Willkommer Anton
K009982 PZJ:K009982 GER 43804
63.

9

RAKIJA Śląska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Rydwan
M: Renoma
O: Daria Wróblewska
B: Andrzej Skorupa
Brak
64.

69

RAMZES Kuc Feliński POL 2000 Wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Inbred
M: Rakieta
O: Barbara Kapturkiewicz
B: KJ Kapriola - Choiny
K006200 616013570092700
65.

19

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
66.

24

RESULTON SG II PRE ESP 2009 Wałach gniada F: Naviero SG
M: Resultona
O: Katarzyna Lach
B: Yaguada Soto Gil
K022877 724015090248647
67.

17

RÓŻANA Typ Pogrubiony POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Nostrzyk
M: Róża
O: Marzena Dębska
B: Tadeusz Kniat
K008813 10145
68.

65

SANDORIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Aron
M: Sinez
O: Gardeła Karolina
B: PPHU Algas Sp.J Stadnina Koni w Udorzu
K023527 616009540041113
69.

30

SANDRO HERO Oldenburg GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Sandblume
O: Dorota Opyd
B: Schockemöhle
K021910
70.

62

SINGER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czuwaj
M: Sinez
O: Łukowska Joanna
B: PPHU Algas Sp.J Stadnina Koni w Udorzu
K023349 616009540019912
71.

31

SPORTING HERO Irish Sport Horse GBR 1994 Wałach gniada F: Kerry Sportsman VII
M: Barnston Tessa
O: Dorota Opyd
B: Walewski
K021901
72.

13

ŚWIT Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cyprys
M: Śnieżka
O: Sadowski Mirosław
B: Sadowski Mirosław
brak POL 009 59 03601 06
73.

22

SYNAJ Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Regiel
M: Sycylia
O: Seweryn Hajda
B: Stadnina Koni Udórz
K012189 POL006540060708
74.

49

SZANOWNA DAMA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Szansa / Sir Larys
O: Izabella Kopacz-Layer
B: SK Ochaby
K017727 616006540114609
75.

45

TANGER Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans
M: Tanganika JP
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951
76.

68

TRADYCJA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Chef Supreme
M: Tumka
O: Iwona Górska
B: .
brak
77.

18

TUNEZJA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/147cm F: Durello Top
M: Tosia
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Tomasz Kowala
K011909 104RK40
78.

87

ULMA 1 F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

81

Vancouver F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

71

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
81.

73

WINERIN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Wiki
O: Marzena Szczepek
B: Dieter Stanek
K022895
82.

44

ŻABKA ŚL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Jordan
M: Żenada
O: Anna Malinga
B: Anna Malinga
K017906
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adam Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
DUNKA (80)
2017-07-08
14
2017-07-09
11
2017-07-07
14
2017-07-07
2017-07-08
12
2017-07-09
10
Belicka Małgorzata
Bez przynależności klubowej
DOCENT (7)
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-07
Biel Zofia
WLKS KRAKUS
D'APRIL (37)
2017-07-07
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-07
2017-07-08
7
Bielak Pola
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
1
Bytnar Paulina
Bez przynależności klubowej
SYNAJ (22)
2017-07-08
14
2017-07-08
12
Chodak Michał
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
8
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
8
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-07
7
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-07
9
2017-07-08
10
2017-07-07
9
Chwedeczko Anna
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
1
Gardeła Karolina
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
3
Gąsinica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-08
1
Gawor Grażyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-07
9
2017-07-08
9
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
3
Ginda Marta
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-09
4
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
1
Górska Zuzanna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-08
8
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-07
15
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-09
5
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-08
2
Gumny Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
WINERIN (73)
2017-07-07
7
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
1
Jopek Magdalena
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
8
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-07
7
2017-07-08
11
2017-07-07
8
2017-07-07
2017-07-08
7
2017-07-07
8
2017-07-08
8
Juszczyk Natalia
Bpk
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-07
3
Karcz Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
CEKIN (36)
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
4
Kawala Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
HOMER (26)
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-08
7
2017-07-09
5
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-08
6
Kistowska Alicja
bpk
PYRUS (61)
2017-07-08
12
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK SZARY
GIJA (15)
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-08
1
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
Klimek Dominika
BRAK
BAST (34)
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
6
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-07
10
2017-07-08
13
2017-07-09
10
2017-07-09
4
2017-07-07
13
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-07
10
2017-07-08
9
BONITA (50)
2017-07-07
12
2017-07-08
10
2017-07-09
9
2017-07-09
8
2017-07-07
17
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-07
7
2017-07-07
16
2017-07-08
13
Kopczyńska Marta
bpk
2017-07-08
5
Kornecki Andrzej
BPK
HAWANA (40)
2017-07-07
12
2017-07-08
11
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-08
8
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-09
1
Kowalczewska Hanna
KJ Facimiech
CUDNA (11)
2017-07-07
8
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-09
2
Krasoń Justyna
Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
RAMZES (69)
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-08
4
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (72)
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-08
2
Król Liwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
CYTAT (42)
2017-07-07
15
2017-07-08
12
2017-07-09
10
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2017-07-08
11
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-07-07
7
2017-07-08
7
2017-07-09
4
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-08
8
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (70)
2017-07-07
16
2017-07-08
15
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
2
Krzywda Wiktoria
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
10
2017-07-09
4
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-09
5
Kulawiak Maria
BPK
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
5
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
2
Kurdziel Julia
PECK Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
ANDA (20)
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
3
Kwinta Jakub
bpk
LUCKY B (33)
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-07
10
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
7
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-08
6
Legień Katarzyna
bpk
DAGA (48)
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-07
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
EROTYK (84)
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
1
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
ŚWIT (13)
2017-07-09
5
Mazur-Zasępa Agnieszka
HROMY (85)
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-07
8
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-07
15
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
12
Miętus Marcin
2017-07-09
13
2017-07-09
9
Mikołajczyk Alina
ULMA 1 (87)
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
3
Milewska Urszula
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
ŁANIA (35)
2017-07-07
12
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-09
4
Olech Julia
Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-09
3
Olszewska Dagmara
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
2017-07-07
13
2017-07-07
13
2017-07-08
13
2017-07-08
11
2017-07-09
5
Palmowska Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
5
Piasecka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
5
Pilip Kamila
KJ Facimiech
BRANJA (79)
2017-07-07
15
2017-07-08
17
2017-07-09
10
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-07
16
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-07
13
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
9
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
3
Rogacka Sandra
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
1
Romanowska Maria
brak przynależności klubowej
DOMENA (39)
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
7
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-07
14
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-09
4
Rosa Zuzanna
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-09
4
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-09
2
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
HORUS (59)
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-07
7
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-07
6
2017-07-08
4
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
TUNEZJA (18)
2017-07-07
10
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-08
9
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-09
4
Stochmal Maria
KJ Facimiech
LEW BH (76)
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
7
2017-07-09
5
2017-07-07
8
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
3
Strońska Aleksandra
Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
BANKIET (21)
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-09
9
2017-07-07
9
2017-07-07
2017-07-09
8
Strzalka Izabela
KJ LEWADA
2017-07-07
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-09
1
Szczugiel Małgorzata
niezrzeszony
ENFILD (43)
2017-07-07
11
2017-07-08
15
2017-07-09
4
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-07
12
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
9
2017-07-08
8
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-08
2
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-07-07
8
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-08
9
2017-07-09
5
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2
Szynkiewiczz Tomasz
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
BONA (47)
2017-07-07
13
2017-07-08
15
2017-07-09
12
2017-07-09
10
2017-07-07
18
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
17
2017-07-08
14
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-09
2
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
ŻABKA (44)
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-09
4
TANGER (45)
2017-07-07
9
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
5
IGA (46)
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-09
4
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
QUIRIN9 (51)
2017-07-07
7
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-09
3
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (56)
2017-07-07
10
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
6
Walas Karol
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
SINGER (62)
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-07-07
11
2017-07-07
11
2017-07-08
7
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
5
2017-07-09
4
Wróblewska Daria
Bpk
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-07
10
RAKIJA (9)
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
2
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-07
2
2017-07-08
1
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-09
1
Wróblewski Wojciech
Bpk
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
2
Żak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
CYNOBER (10)
2017-07-07
1
2017-07-08
6
2017-07-08
4
2017-07-09
3
2017-07-09
2
2017-07-07
7
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
3
2017-07-07
5
2017-07-09
3
Żokowska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki PAINT HORSE
MOLIA L (74)
2017-07-07
13
2017-07-08
5
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-09
5
2017-07-07
19
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
18
2017-07-08
10
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ŁAZAR (25)
2017-07-08
3
2017-07-08
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-07
11
2017-07-07
2017-07-07
4
2017-07-07
8
2017-07-09
6

Number of Riders: 72

Number of Horses: 82

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl