Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-1* oraz ZR w skokach przez przeszkody
KJK Szary Michałowice, 14-16.05.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badura Anna KJ Profit
S
O024424
2. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O039682
3. Biedziak Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
O063834
4. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (JM.)
O049057
5. Blachura Anna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O018828
6. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
7. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
8. Budzyńska-Calik Martyna bpk
S
brak
9. Bugaj Roksana RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2004 (J.)
O056360
10. Bula Katarzyna KJ Profit
S
O026592
11. Bula Szymon KJ Profit
S
O031734
12. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
13. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
14. Cebulak Joanna Ks Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
15. Cebulak Joanna KJ Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
16. Čecháková Veronika JK Kočendovec Bohumín z.s.
brak
17. Chmiel Agata Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2005 (J.)
Regionalna: A(w) B(III) - LZ
18. Chmiela Aleksandra KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2006 (JM.)
O056699
19. Ciepłucha Hanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
Brak
20. Ciompová Zuzana Stáj Mešnice z.s.
2008 (JM.)
J0VS9
21. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (J.)
O047272
22. Dębiak Dominika KJ Global
2006 (JM.)
O059369
23. Dubiel Kamil BPK
S
O004974
24. Dymek Ksawery St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
0040404
25. Fedorczak Vincent Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
26. Furgał Nikola JKS Pogórze
2007 (JM.)
O056623
27. Gaj Sonia LKJ Ochaby
S
O007490
28. Gajdzik Roxana JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
29. Gajewska Ida JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2000 (MJ.)
O031691
30. Gajewska Iga JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O048462
31. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
32. Glonek Maria Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2009 (JM.)
Brak
33. Gocyk Hanna KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (J.)
O043629
34. Góralska Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2004 (J.)
O057241
35. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
10194355
36. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
37. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2001 (MJ.)
O037100
38. Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
S
O002153
39. Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O042448
40. Hložková Karolína PVC OKNA s.r.o. (MH0418)
2006 (JM.)
-----
41. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O033426
42. Humplík Václav JK Opava-Kateřinky
2009 (JM.)
JOW6J
43. Humplíková Anna JK Opava-Kateřinky
2009 (JM.)
JOW6I
44. Hytra Estela Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2007 (JM.)
Brak
45. Janosz Julia PLKJ Plessówka
2002 (MJ.)
brak
46. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027190
47. Jędruch Jakub JKS Czanki
S
O026599
48. Jelínková Veronika JK Sever Brno
S
G2210
49. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O038072
50. Kachel Weronika Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O048882
51. Kaim Magdalena KJK pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (J.)
O040397
10216042
52. Kajfasz Julia Kj Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O055355
53. Kalukin Eliza Jks jumping team Wiercany
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
54. Kałwa Kamila Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O058571
55. Kasprzyk Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (J.)
O044062
56. Kawa Julia KJK Szary
2007 (JM.)
57. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
58. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026874
59. Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
2009 (JM.)
O050260
60. Kolářová Veronika PAP spol. s r.o.
2002 (MJ.)
G3964
10149691
61. Kołodziej Monika KJ Profit Orzesze
S
O018605
62. Kopczyńska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Global
2006 (JM.)
O053105
63. Kopřivová Gabriela Tj JK Trojanovice
2005 (J.)
10196319
64. Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
65. Korzeczek Wojciech KJ GLOBAL
2004 (J.)
O039574
66. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O024479
67. Kostrzewski Hubert Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
68. Kostrzewski Zbigniew bpk
S
o000276
69. Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
S
O009341
70. Koszucka Małgorzata Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
O009341
71. Kowalska-Kliś Anna SKJ PROFIT Orzesze
S
O008788
72. Kownacka Klaudia KJ Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O038083
73. Koza Wiktoria KJK pod Żubrem
2003 (J.)
O034818
74. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
75. Krauze Anna Kjk Szary
S
brak
76. Krauze Filip Kjk Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
Brak
77. Król Liwia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2001 (MJ.)
O034307
78. Kuc Hanna Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2008 (JM.)
O048356
79. Kucias Angelika KJ Global
S
LZPZJ/16/21
80. Kucias Angelika Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O014312
81. Kula Amelia KJ VENA Rogoźnik
2006 (JM.)
O050779
82. Kulawik Anna Kj Vena Rogoźnik
2005 (J.)
0048752
83. Kurasz Dominika Klub Jeździecki Global
2007 (JM.)
O052199
84. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (J.)
O044772
85. Kuszka Jagoda Kj Zbrosławice
2001 (MJ.)
O027311
86. Langová Magdaléna Stáj Mešnice z.s.
2004 (J.)
J0XR9
87. Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
S
O002876
88. Lazar Anna KJ Profit
S
O028830
89. Lech Marcelina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
90. Leda Alexander Brak
2003 (J.)
O057738
91. Leda Karolina Klub Jeździecki Global
2004 (J.)
O041750
92. Leniarska Pola JKS Czanki
2007 (JM.)
O032108
93. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi Verso
S
O020157
94. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
95. Łabudzik Olga St. KS Sentio Equestrian
2003 (J.)
O035885
96. Maciejczyk-Cień Oliwia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2004 (J.)
O053034
97. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
98. Majer Beata Kj Profit
S
O003580
99. Polko Dominika KJ Profit Orzesze
2008 (JM.)
O055119
100. Majewska Helena St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
0061154
101. Manowska Michalina Kj Nostro
2007 (JM.)
O059101
102. Masár Ladislav Spolek JK Caballero
S
brak
103. Masárová Natálie Spolek JK Caballero
2009 (JM.)
brak
104. Masárová Petra Spolek JK Caballero
S
brak
105. Masny Eliza KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O011415
106. Michalik Angelika KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O039681
107. Migdalska Zofia St. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O058315
108. Mostkova Klara bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
109. Mostkova Rozarie
/
110. Musiolik Maja PLKJ Plessówka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
111. Musiolik Roksana PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
2006 (JM.)
O051462
112. Niemczyk Weronika Kj Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O053538
113. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
114. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
115. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
116. Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O012499
117. Pandel Anna Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2008 (JM.)
O058484
118. Pandel Jerzy Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O048204
119. Pawłowska Olga KJ Equireno
2006 (JM.)
O055510
120. Pęciak Anna LKJ Ochaby
S
O021301
121. Pecina Vanessa Ingrid Jezdecký klub Rubi, z.s.
2009 (JM.)
J0YZC
122. Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki
2000 (MJ.)
O039461
123. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
124. Pietrus Helena WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (J.)
O045229
125. Pietrus Sylwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O045229
126. Polko Dominika KJ Profit Orzesze
2008 (JM.)
O055119
127. Ponurski Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057821
LZRWZJ/1238/21 A(w) B(w) C(w)
128. Popiół Maja KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022425
129. Przybycien Julia POL
S
10187347
130. Pyrek Filip WLKS Krakus
2004 (J.)
O033434
131. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
132. Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
133. Respondek Monika KJ Zbrosławice
2000 (MJ.)
O027304
134. Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (J.)
O039200
135. Rostek Martyna JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O044271
136. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
137. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
138. Rzepecka Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O052576
139. Samborska Nikola Kj Vena Rogoźnik
2009 (JM.)
0054232
140. Sanokowska Kaja KJ Facimiech
S
O051160
141. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O040211
142. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
143. Sitek Alina JKS Pogórze
S
O014542
144. Skorek Dorota KJ Profit Orzesze
2020 (Mł.)
O059389
145. Skorek Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (JM.)
O045812
146. Skrzyńska Nina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2010 (Mł.)
O054253
147. Skrzypiec Agata Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2001 (MJ.)
O027059
10141798
148. Ślęzak Jagoda St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O054199
149. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
150. Słodczyk Dominik St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
151. Śmiechowska Sara JKS POGÓRZE
2008 (JM.)
O048422
152. Sobczyk Weronika KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O039122
153. Sochacka Nadia Kj Nostro
2007 (JM.)
O058386
154. Sondej Zofia KKJ
2005 (J.)
O041620
155. Spendel Piotr Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
S
O013039
156. Špuková Vendula JK Kočendovec, CZ
2009 (JM.)
brak
J0ZG1
157. Špuková Viktorie JK Kočendovec, CZ
2007 (JM.)
brak
J0ZG2
158. Špůrková Melánie SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
2009 (JM.)
J0RMC
159. Stanula Weronika Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O056177
160. Starzycka Barbara Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O050126
161. Strzałka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
0036415
162. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
163. Sztaba Julia KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2006 (JM.)
O048470
164. Sztefko Zuzanna BPK
2008 (JM.)
O056764
165. Sztuka Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2004 (J.)
O044565
166. Szuba Maria KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O050972
167. Szurman Mikołaj Kj Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O054718
168. Trawiński Przemysław Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O033411
169. Tutaj Michalina Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2008 (JM.)
O058782
170. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001009
171. Wawszczyk Julia Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
172. Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
173. Witoszek Martyna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2005 (J.)
O049455
174. Witta Patrycja KJ Facimiech
S
O015107
175. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
176. Wójcik Krzysztof KJK Facimiech
O000706
177. Wołkanowska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O060789
178. Zając Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O027341
179. Zakałużna Anna KJ Zbrosławice
S
O024508
180. Zalega Monika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2002 (MJ.)
O039950
181. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
O045098
10194353
182. Zarzycka Emilia Vanto Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
183. Zdebik Oliwia KJ Zbrosławice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
184. Zięba Amelia RC SOSNOWICE
2008 (JM.)
O058832
185. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
186. Ziębicki Mikołaj KJK Szary Michalowice
2011 (Mł.)
/
187. Ziętal Emilia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
188. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
189. Żmójdzin Jan LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003172
190. Żuławska Julia KJK ROMICO
2006 (JM.)
PZJO057637
191. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
192. Żyglicka Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O041526
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

328

A NEW PEARL WESTF POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Aerobic / Carthago
M: La Gloria / Lancer III
K028250 DE44411329913
2.

326

ADRIANNA - K SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Adrian / Aloube Z
M: Kinga-K / King Of Carelshof
K023839 616009570112012
3.

188

AKTEUR B OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia / Cornet Obolensky
K027305 -
4.

131

AL-KHAM-SA CHAPMAN WPBR CZE 2013 gelding cream/kuc:149 F: Eter
M: CHANTAL 7
KJ0TP5 000077440
5.

14

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 wałach siwa/175cm F: Cantanis
M: Ambrozja
K016678 616009580806108
6.

286

ALEGRA OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/174 F: Clinton II
M: Aschley
K029303 DE433334059911
7.

214

ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z ZANG POL 2013 wałach gniada/179 F: Air Jordan
M: Queen Alfarvad Z
K030806 056015z55672813
8.

208

ALL IN MY HEART ZW Z WARMBLOOD POL 2015 mare chestnut/167 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Ajka
K028923 056015Z55693615
9.

72

ALLUBET SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Carolus I
M: Andora
K027102 616009610076814
10.

260

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
11.

237

AMBASADOR SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/172 F: De Quidams/Quidam’s Rubin
M: Ambasada/Dolus
Brak 616009540102411
12.

248

ANABELLA (ALPAGA) SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Alicja / Elvis
K019052 POL009590211908
13.

133

ANITA Z CT POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Volonter
M: Alita
chybí -
14.

78

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER AES POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Corea
M: Anjo Forn Bel
K023808 826002100022503 105RJ82
15.

282

ANTONOV OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: koh i noor
M: aloubet
brak brak
16.

98

APASJONATA MUSCAT KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Linde Hoeve’s Optimist
M: Koekoekshof Mariska po Casperhof’s Freddy
K030751 POL013610175608
17.

262

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ladykracher 8
M: Aronia
K020211 616009540056811
18.

205

ARAMIS 2688 PONY CZE 2014 gelding chestnut/kuc:136-14 F: KOLES
M: ARONIA
616013520075114 616013520075114
19.

157

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
20.

221

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 wałach kasztanowata/183 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
21.

226

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 klacz kara/170 F: Logos
M: Aisza
Brak 016009590248511
22.

193

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lupicor
M: Paulien
K011423 528210000677576
23.

178

BABY JAGA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: El Bonillo
M: Bogini
Brak Brak
24.

156

BACARDI SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Liberator
M: X Castilio
Xxx 616009690044814
25.

189

BACIO HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Quick Fire
M: Soul / Cassini I
K025666 -
26.

247

BAKŁAJ WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/172 F: Cap De B`Neville / Starter
M: Bigoteria / Islam
K016505 POL007610181607
27.

276

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MELODY/LANDCAPITOL
DE418180737914 106ZY74
28.

3

BAMBER LOXLEY WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/174 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K013477
29.

53

BEAU DU SANCY OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Newada / Dido
K018025 DE433331655510
30.

126

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
K017910 616007610059110
31.

243

BERLINA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
32.

225

BINGO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K015801 616999540191508
33.

207

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
34.

96

BOGDANOV Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: DE QUIDEMS
M: BRAZYLIA
K031120 6160982200111342
35.

186

BOLONIA OLDENBURG POL 2005 klacz kara/165 F: PALEGRO
M: BAKALIA
brak DE418181110705
36.

127

BRAVADO SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Koh I Noor/Kannan
M: Banga
0 0
37.

111

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: CANDIAVOLO / CANTUS
M: BANDOLA / NIMMERDOR I
K020788 6160096901285
38.

215

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
K015528 DE421000406308
39.

308

CAILIN FOSS KWPN NED 2007 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/mk:157 F: Larino
M: My Blue Heaven
brak 528003000711700
40.

288

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE418182536211 105VG74
41.

47

CALISTA KUC CONNEMARA POL 2013 klacz inna/mk:. F: .
M: .
.. ..
42.

7

CALOONA S HANOWERSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Calido
M: Doreen
K031264 DE431310755514
43.

69

CAMPARI TC CZE 2008 klacz gniada/173 F: Cambel
M: Karmen
K031289 000050905
44.

114

CAN TABILE MK OLDENBURGER GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cartoon
M: Cozette Z
K022098 DE 418 185 003 112
45.

290

CAPPUCINO HIPPICA OLD GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Cornute Girl / Cornute
K017303 DE418181685110
46.

71

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 mare bay/mk:mk:mk:m F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE
K020568 616009690171209
47.

101

CARAMELLA SVKWB CZE 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quäntchen Glück/Quaterback
M: Cordalma/Cordalme
K024772 000079276
48.

86

CARANDO 3 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2004 wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473 DE421000241704
49.

338

CARO'S ELS KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus II
M: Calvali Z
K018342 528003000706428
50.

144

CARSEY HOLST CZE 2011 mare dark chestnut/160 F: Crawford
M: Utikar
KJ0TL8 I-0299810
51.

97

CASALL DE REVEL-L HOLSZTYN GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Casall
M: Dr.Eva Sofia
Brak DE421000191816
52.

136

CASCADEUR B CT CZE 2012 Wałach dereszowata F: Cacavello
M: Deisy
brak
53.

213

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
K018831 DE418181684910
54.

289

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE418181685010 106PD66
55.

233

CENTO BLUE OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Centadel
M: Stutbuch 1
K030420 brak
56.

66

CESSY WESTFALSKA POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: CAPISTRANO
M: PERLE
LKPZJ/11424/21 DE441411324911
57.

177

CEVITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/nn F: Vulkan L
M: Cyganka
K026761 616007610025013
58.

241

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
K026371 DE418184074510
59.

43

CHACCO-BOY MEKLEMBURSKA GER 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco-Boy
M: Piorella
K026270 DE 427270537609
60.

212

CHAFIR HAN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
K014454 DE431319845508
61.

150

CHAMANII HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Banda / Cartani
K026855 DE421000083014
62.

57

CHANEL-N Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Capri
K030477 616009610064915
63.

112

CHELBY HOL POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Casparino/ Carpaccio
M: Irina VII/ Alcatraz
K024928 DE421000190212
64.

79

CHEROKEE HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Lamberk
M: Cendra
K023614 DE431315400912
65.

167

CISCO 241 Niemiecki Sportowy POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Casiro
M: Granny
K024128 DE456370323409
66.

203

CLARK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
K026845 616009510238214
67.

336

CLEMENS WESTF. 2014 wałach gn. F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Odessa / Orlando
68.

169

CLIF CZ POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 203011998914015
69.

268

CLINTESSA PRO OLD POL 2013 mare bay/166 F: Clinton I
M: Askania/Athlet Z
K024059 /
70.

121

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
K024586 056015Z55757912
71.

187

COINTREAU FIZZ OS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Consens
M: Bolonia
Brak DE418180332216
72.

181

CON CASALLTAGHO HOLSZTYN GER 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Con Capitol
M: Urzona
brak DE 421000614814
73.

191

CONQUESTO CON CONQUEST BOY HAN GER 2014 wałach kara/- F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: Margo / Oder
K029131 DE431436935114
74.

256

CORNET BLUE OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Corydon
M: Sunshine’s Botox
K029812 DE 418180195415
75.

333

CORNET L'AMOUR HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach siwa/163 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya x Stakkato
x DE 431316855816
76.

230

CORTACCIO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/brak F: Fibonacci
M: Calabria
K029472 A0008004S
77.

2

CYTAT TS POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir /
M: Czarna /
K019877 POL999540081303
78.

91

DALIA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Nice Boy
M: Dracena
Brak 616009590014613
79.

209

DANTES Czeski Kuc Sportowy POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Fain
M: Melisa
K028777 203001937066314
80.

180

DARKNESS WHITE OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Hickstead White
M: Conny H
Brak
81.

73

DE MARCO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy PG
K014910 12431
82.

174

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
K024903 616009610076914
83.

89

DELLA ROSA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Sien Lady / Comics
K018512 DE421000147011
84.

62

DELTA I SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Dera
K026204 616009640062511
85.

258

DELVA FARADENZA RG HOL GER 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Petra III / Feenspross
K030310 DE421000219811
86.

44

DENIRO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K025375 616009570146314
87.

340

DEXTER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Kohinoor
M: Dewiza de Revel
Brak 0000000000
88.

32

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Demeter
K029029 -
89.

285

DON CALMA WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Con Calma
M: Dywizja/Nameless
K022714 616007610185512
90.

142

DON PIRO ČSP CZE 2002 valach seal brown/kuc:148 F: Da Capo
M: Mona
KJ0NGW DE467-670888902
91.

190

DRAGO SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Duran Duran / Czarownik
M: Izii / nn
K018708 616007540138410
92.

195

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
K021627 616009670014912
93.

170

DRIADA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz siwa/160 F: First thes termes
M: Demena
. .
94.

46

DUNKA SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Diomeda / Akant
K021987 616999540119208
95.

183

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 wałach siwa/175 F: Canturano I
M: Zienna G
K012657 528003000813564
96.

58

DUSHI W KWPN POL 2008 klacz gniada/164 F: Verdi
M: Promesse
Brak Brak
97.

173

EAGAN BLUE KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Mr. Blue
M: Hayla
K017789 528003200909309
98.

148

EAGLE-EYE KWPN CZE 2009 gelding dark chestnut/170 F: Harley VDL
M: Prozette
KJ0MB5 I-0265304
99.

342

EFLIM SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Imequyl
M: Echefella
Brak 616009690058514
100.

160

ELEANOR CS CZE 2014 Mare darkbay/180 F: Eibisch
M: Trnka
KJ0VFL xxx
101.

261

ELOKWENCJA M SP POL 0000 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: n
M: N
brak 616009690067814
102.

107

ERAZM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
K025342 616006570147214
103.

244

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/180 F: Carlos DZ
M: Europa / Ewerest
K025190 -616009610018414
104.

201

ESTER/SHALOM II-5/ESTER Slovenský Sportovní Pony CZE 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Tibet
M: Rybana
brak 12539
105.

259

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K027081 616009690055313
106.

182

EVIVA L'ARTE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz jasnokasztanowata/180 F: Midas
M: Etna
brak 616007530232012
107.

255

EXPENSIVE THOUGHT HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Casalito
M: Xx
Brak Xx
108.

137

FALL RIVER BLUE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach biała F: Mr. Blue
M: Pendence VDL
528003201011058
109.

82

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Black Jack
M: Federica S
K024815 616009520042214
110.

123

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
111.

240

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
K023270 528003201001259
112.

41

FERRERA CZEWB POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Volonter-T
M: Furetta
K029709 000082536
113.

151

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 klacz jasnokasztanowata/167 F: LYS ROUGE
M: ZIEZO/ SEINMAN
LKPZJ/9694/21 528003201006879
114.

140

FRANCESCA HOLSTEINER CZE 2013 mare black/158 F: Diarado
M: Attika
DE421000520513 DE421000520513
115.

236

FREDORA KWPN POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: BAANBREKER HBC
M: TANDORA
K016717 528003201005223, 105AT05
116.

108

FREZJA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/170 F: F
M: K
Brak 123
117.

5

G-CARES SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/178cm F: Cartouche
M: Gini
K020742 POL009670156608
118.

168

GAIR? TARKEN POL 2014 klacz gniada/156 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak Brak
119.

192

GALA MŁP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Dionizos / Frazes
M: Grobla II / Armand
K028936 616006570076915
120.

75

GAMA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K029695 616999660517214
121.

113

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197 616007610018710
122.

222

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/178 F: So In Love
M: Generacja
K018816 1234
123.

219

GILEA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
124.

210

GLEN SHAKIRA KŮŇ KINSKÝ CZE 2011 mare champagne/160 F: Sinuhet-k
M: Arva
žádné 000074323
125.

129

GOODLUCK DU VILLARD SF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Singular Ls La Silla
M: Narcos II
Brak 0000000
126.

200

GRACIE German Rider Pony CZE 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Dance Star AT
M: Golden Girl
brakDE 2764343401379128
127.

83

GRANDESSA GOLD SP POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Donzini
M: Gotiwa
K011720 POL009570167407
128.

263

GRASSHOPPER KWPN POL 2011 wałach jelenia/175 F: Ultimo
M: Odiline
KO27025 528003201110698
129.

283

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CIRETTO/QUIDAM DE REVEL
528003201104098 105NE08
130.

172

GWIAZDKA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Karbit
M: Gorgia B
Brak 616009520047016
131.

77

HAVANA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 cm F: Califax
M: Hrabina
K025768 616009540098110
132.

239

HELERINA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/167 F: Heliopolis
M: Helmainte
K022537 POL 732 01 00622 12
133.

90

HELGA KUC POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
K020775 POL999590180102
134.

266

HEVANTOS KWPN NED 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Levantos II / Liostro
M: Dentana E.B. / Lucky Boy
K030394 528003201209202
135.

88

HIGHFLYER HICKSTEAD OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 wałach siwa/169 F: Hickstead White
M: La Corunja
K031246 DE418181028517
136.

153

HOKEY POKEY KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
K023569 528003201205401
137.

145

HOUSTON VK Z ZANG CZE 2016 stallion red dun/170 F: Heineken VK
M: Hollywood VK
KJ0ZI0 I-0411925
138.

161

I'M SPECIAL FOR JOHN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding bay/180 F: I'm Specia de Muze
M: Ambre Rose Sow
KJ0V7F xxx
139.

275

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201302165 106MR01
140.

125

IMAGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa/176 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Blenchi-A / Emilion
K025297 528003201300191
141.

152

INOUT W KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Montender / Contender
M: Easy-Leen / Carambole
K028258 528003201301759
142.

291

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/175 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
K015504 DE 441413129809
143.

141

IRV ERIKA ČSP CZE 2009 kobyla seal brown/kuc:138 F: Liken 1
M: Irvína
KJ0ING 54666
144.

175

ISHII MAKI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Zazou
M: Isola Bene
Brak -
145.

105

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker /
M: D Livia RV /
K025969 -
146.

158

JASPER B. KWPN SVK 2014 gelding bay/165 F: Canabis Z
M: Summertime
None 528003201400045
147.

147

JESPE CZEWB CZE 2012 gelding dark chestnut/180 F: Manillon Rouge
M: Jespe
KJ0TQY 000073691
148.

235

JOANNA D'ARC MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Dereń
M: Jurta
brak 616006550060012
149.

92

JOLLY JUMPER KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: AREZZO VDL
M: BODENA
K027575 528003201402435
150.

341

JOY RIDE B SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 1123567
151.

176

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
K026624
152.

84

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
K007813 POL009540077503
153.

245

JULIETTA ANPI SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: CONTENDOR
M: JASTINELLA ANPI
brak 616 009 57 0191313
154.

128

JUMP DE GOGO KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/177 F: Flying Dream/Zapatero VDL
M: De Gogo/ Numero Uno
0 0
155.

124

JUPITER KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quasimodo
M: Fyrona van Hilsberg
K027576 528003201407407
156.

155

JUVENTUS KWPN POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Harley VDL
M: Fiechique/Nabab De Reve
K025453 52800320408752
157.

217

KAISER PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Indorado
M: Froukje
LKRWZJ/2542/21 528003201500018
158.

204

KALAMAJKA 1 PONY ČSP CZE 2013 mare palomino/kuc:136-14 F: BOHEMIA FREYR
M: KITTY
203001935724713 203001935724713
159.

56

KALYAN L KWPN NED 2015 ogier gniada/176 F: Etulon VDL / Toulon
M: Vreiminka / Quite Easy I
K029043 528210004122343
160.

100

KAREZZO WP KWPN POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Geranda
K031411 528003201503588
161.

104

KATINKA RV KWPN POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Genius
M: Fantastique RV
K030492 A
162.

40

KATY PERRY SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: Stilios
M: Korupcja
K030882 616009580068214
163.

334

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/ CASSINI II
BRAK DE418182528312 106HI72
164.

216

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Kannan
M: Stavolta HIppica
LKRWZJ/2338/21 418180273614
165.

159

KESSY POLT HANN SVK 2016 mare chestnut/165 F: Kannan
M: Enterprise
None DE431316783416
166.

228

KING OF POP TS POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: Kamelia / Mars
K019071 616999680060111
167.

120

KOBE DE LEAU LUX POL 2012 ogier siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Quinte De Leau / Mister Blue
K030066 442001000013412
168.

246

KOEKOEKSHOF ROSALYN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Charmant
K024525 528017200900161
169.

95

KONETTA VDO KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Carrera VDL
M: Gonetta V.D.O
K030036 528003201506111
170.

118

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
171.

287

KOSSAK HIPPICA OS 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
DE418182528212 105VG77
172.

171

KSANTOS SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Moskit
M: Kryza
Brak 007540018408
173.

199

KYLIAN KWPN CZE 2015 valach bay/178 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: Welinka
brak 528210004314192
174.

194

L’AMOUR HOLSZTYN POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Louise le Bon
M: Sardoryke
Xxx Xxx
175.

257

L’ESPOIR S KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/173 F: Harley VDL
M: Baradette S
Brak 52801002309
176.

238

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 klacz jasnogniada/168 F: Corland
M: La Jana
K021550 POL009510208708
177.

117

LA LUNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: ORDON
M: LIWIA
K031640 616999540161309
178.

343

LA MANZA B / POL / klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
179.

76

LACONIEK Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: LAWITO
M: SARASTRA STERN
K021864 056015Z55733811
180.

223

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cromwell / Corall
M: Legenda / Gottward S.V.
K016761 203010237906807
181.

115

LADY VON BAYERN OLD POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Petite II
K012422 DE418181520207
182.

202

LARUM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: La Coruna / Corland
K022577 616009510254013
183.

52

LAURENCJA OLDENBURSKA POL 13.01.2007 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Stalon/Sandro
M: Nn/Nn
LKRWZJ/1421/21 DE 433331562007
184.

265

LAUSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada// F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Catania / Caretino
K021560 DE421000108011
185.

254

LAVINA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Lantino/Landos
M: Havina/Carthago
K026547 DE421000533212
186.

179

LE BALOU HS KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Balou
M: A
Brak
187.

70

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K012200 POL009540111107
188.

80

LEEVANORELLA W KWPN NED 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: EVANORELLA / CARAMBOLE
K028824 528003201607827
189.

281

LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2016 kara/168 F: action breaker
M: indoctro
brak brak
190.

330

LILU / POL / klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
191.

138

LIMO DU CACHE POT D'17 BWP BEL 2011 gelding bay/172 F: Winningmood van de Arenberg
M: Cleophatra VM Z
056-002-W00299549 056-002-W00299549
192.

134

LOLA 6 CT POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Ligoreto
M: Carbido
chybi -
193.

68

LORD MARCO Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Argentinus
M: W-Cocoslittle
K028984 DE 418183345616
194.

64

LORGAN S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: Corlensky G
M: Luthien
K022155 616009640116509
195.

12

LOTO-Z CZEWB POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/183 F: Ludwig von bayern
M: Agnes-Z
Brak 000081784
196.

284

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut/- F: LAITH
M: ANGELA/ALOUBET Z
brak DE418182535811 105KR90
197.

74

LUCKY M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: De Quidams
M: Layla
K023229 616 009 54 00993 13
198.

149

LUIS NAZARIO DE LIMA ZW Z SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: La Calidad
M: Ajka
LKGRPZJ/147/20 056001Z55650916
199.

146

MAC 1 CZEWB CZE 2012 gelding dark chestnut/165 F: Manillon Rouge
M: 74/42 Sally
KJ0U7P 000071917
200.

106

MAESTRO VAN 'T KLAVERTJE VIER BWP POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Sucre D'Amour
K030732 )56-002-W00301299
201.

143

MAGIC LIFE HOLST CZE 2010 mare pearl/165 F: Cassini I
M: Ufa I
KJ0TL7 I-0299813
202.

279

MATRIX V/D BROWNSTABLES KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/- F: GLENFIDDICH VDL / BACARDI VDL
M: I AM GOING FOR GOLD / BUBALU VDL
K030804 528003201700074
203.

130

MAXIMO COPILOT PONYTP CZE 1995 gelding pearl/kuc:148 F: Leam Finnigan GB C.255
M: Cordera
KJ08ZY 000048777
204.

50

MELODY CZEWB CZE 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Manillon Rouge / Papillon Rouge
M: Nela / Veneur Du Luc
K028222 203009224632313
205.

206

MERLIN Holandský Jezdecký Pony CZE 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Ojoetsjni´s Grevenrit
M: Muky
KJOUEF
206.

327

MILWI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Michelle / Chef Supreme
K021982 616006690071310
207.

65

MOKKA XX POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Ecosse
M: Madera
K027274 POL0802345587653
208.

218

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Dilmar/Maram
M: Carmen/Karbit
K021285 616007520056712
209.

110

NASHVILLE WESTFALSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: C
M: C
Brak Brak
210.

185

NICKLEBY WESTFALE POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Seetje
K031196 DE 441411388413
211.

280

NIGHT DANCE ZANGERCHEIDE POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
K024961 056015Z55759013
212.

119

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Farfelu De Muze / Quel Hero De Muze
M: Wassafras De Rialfo / Nabab De Reve
K024926 056002W00304819
213.

232

NORTON NIEM.SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Orinoko Plus S
K023440 brak
214.

277

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: GLORIA/CANTURO
056-002-W00306684 106OT65
215.

51

ODYS SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Ludger
M: Olympia
K027247 009 68 00567 08
216.

335

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
217.

227

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
KO23863 DE433330406210
218.

54

OLYMPIA VAN PRINSEVELD Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 03/0 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: ARKO
M: DIDA
K030357 981100004072376
219.

33

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Karen van D'Abdijhoeve / Diabeau
K027435 056002W00308022
220.

116

ORCHID'S RILEY RJT NEW FOREST PONY POL 2011 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: ORCHID'S CESTANII
M: ORCHID'S ANGELICA
K024424 528018520111471
221.

48

ORCHIDEA KG SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/.. F: Concreto
M: Orlika Baja KG
K026002 ..
222.

198

PANAMERA 13 - POL 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
223.

139

PEPSI SG Deutsches Reitpony - Drp CZE 2008 gelding chestnut/kuc:148 F: Pilatus
M: Meggie
DE443435345808 DE443435345808
224.

67

POLYDETTO WESTFALSKA GER 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Polytraum
M: Cavallo-Cora
K023300 DE441411812006
225.

234

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Roland
M: Platyna
Brak 616009592146917
226.

278

QADIR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP POL 2016 wałach gniada F: UT LIEKT GOED (GUIDAM SOHN) / GIUDAM (EX ADAGIO IV)
M: TI AMORE / HEARTBREAKER
K030802 056002W00313460
227.

93

QAIRO M SLOW.GORAC. POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Cascada M
K030430 703002782114416
228.

135

QUIC SEF CT CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Jersey
brak
229.

197

QUICKY B Z Z BEL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Adel / Quidam De Revel
M: Dream Girl B Z / Diarado
K025038 056015Z55687813
230.

122

QUINCY B POL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: -
M: -
- -
231.

45

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
K022419 DE456570278209
232.

229

REBELL'S CIDRE DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior / Rebel Z
M: Phantasia / Phantom
K028269 DE410100134313
233.

63

ROMEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K025148 616999540094411
234.

85

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K016387
235.

49

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Imequyl
M: Rudzianka
K013348 POL009590099408
236.

224

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/174 F: Faust Z
M: Raolia
K019783 616009610183310
237.

331

SANTY / POL inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
238.

13

SARANNAH SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/163 F: Ekwador
M: Sahara
K025324 616009570182710
239.

29

SATISFACTION SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cacao Courcelle
M: Serbina
Brak
240.

18

SCARTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach kara/165 F: Palermo
M: Synteza
Brak 616009580552410
241.

220

SENDY - HS OLDSP CZE 2015 mare pearl/165 F: Qualdandro
M: Sandy
KJ0YYJ I-0404443
242.

103

SHATTI HAN. POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Walburga
brak DE431319616713
243.

81

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: BISCAYO
M: S EASY FLY EX EASY FLY
K022579 616009510252913
244.

60

SIMI MŁP POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/163 F: Minaret
M: SISLEY
K019347 616006570191111
245.

87

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Singulord Jot
M: Toskania
K011133 DE421000203607
246.

132

SIR LANCELOT CSP CZE 2012 gelding seal brown/kuc:143 F: Lancelot
M: odine
- -
247.

332

SONY 2 PONY CZE 2006 valach appaloosa/kuc:145cm F: -
M: -
KJ0HUR 000051203
248.

154

STAKORADO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Acorada / Acorado
K011093 DE431310318405
249.

196

STAR LADY HAN GER 2015 klacz kara/- F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Cara / Calypso II
K028716 DE431310200115
250.

102

STARCORNET OLD POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Stakkato gold
M: Columbia
Brak Brak
251.

59

STRESEMANN 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sergeant Pepper / Silvio I
M: Zilara / Zacharias
K018785 DE433331663110
252.

99

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Hetman
M: Sumienna
K017995 POL009540053809
253.

329

SUMMER DREAM AES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: kooh i nor
M: saragossa
brak brak
254.

109

TAKSI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Tara
K020734 brak
255.

337

THAT'S A LADY EQZ F:
M:
256.

61

URGENT GOLD SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/160cm F: Egipt
M: Urocza
brak 009 57 00754 06
257.

339

UTOPIA BS - POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Ustinov
M: H-Lord Like
K025829 DE418186633312
258.

42

VIVANT Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Saitana
000000000 DE 418185065216
259.

242

VIVIANO HANOWERSKI POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Uccello
M: La Belle
K020591 DE431314007611
260.

94

VYŠNIA NN LTU 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
K030688 LTU008860012011
261.

274

WESTERN CAMILLA KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
262.

184

WIQUIRRA MAŁOPOLSKIA POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Irches
M: Wiquerra
brak 616006690058513
263.

55

WIVO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/161 F: Veloce de favi
M: Wiquerra
K029070 616006690064615
264.

231

WIWIANA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/brak F: Salomon
M: Witara
K028201 616009640044515
265.

211

ZANTHAGO Zangersheide V.z.w POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Chinchilla Overcinge's Z
K027380 056015Z55684011
266.

28

ZIBI KUC POL 2015 ogier izabelowata/kuc:kuc:13 F: A
M: A
Bark A
267.

264

ZUMICO KUC POL 2017 ogier izabelowata/kuc:kuc:13 F: B
M: B
B B
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Bula Katarzyna KJ Profit
56
SUM:
56.00
Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
400
SUM:
400.00
Gaj Sonia LKJ Ochaby
42
SUM:
42.00
Hložková Karolína PVC OKNA s.r.o. (MH0418)
56
SUM:
56.00
Jelínková Veronika JK Sever Brno
100
650
SUM:
750.00
Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
400
SUM:
400.00
Kaim Magdalena KJK pod Żubrem Niepołomice
56
SUM:
56.00
Kałwa Kamila Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
150
SUM:
150.00
Kolářová Veronika PAP spol. s r.o.
42
100
100
SUM:
242.00
Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
42
56
SUM:
98.00
Kostrzewski Hubert Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
500
SUM:
500.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew bpk
800
400
42
SUM:
1242.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
300
300
1300
300
400
SUM:
2600.00
Koszucka Małgorzata Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
100
56
SUM:
156.00
Koza Wiktoria KJK pod Żubrem
42
56
SUM:
98.00
Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
200
500
100
SUM:
800.00
Kuszka Jagoda Kj Zbrosławice
56
SUM:
56.00
Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
42
100
150
42
56
SUM:
390.00
Masárová Petra Spolek JK Caballero
42
100
SUM:
142.00
Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
100
200
1300
SUM:
1600.00
Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
100
SUM:
100.00
Pandel Jerzy Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
200
SUM:
200.00
Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
42
SUM:
42.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
42
100
SUM:
142.00
Skrzypiec Agata Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
42
SUM:
42.00
Słodczyk Dominik St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
650
300
SUM:
950.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Preria Wilkowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
300
400
200
300
SUM:
1200.00
Sztaba Julia KJ Vena Rogoźnik
100
SUM:
100.00
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
56
100
100
100
SUM:
356.00
Ziebicki Michal POL
800
42
100
200
100
SUM:
1242.00
Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Anna
KJ Profit
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-14
61
2021-05-15
25
2021-05-15
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
MELODY (50)
2021-05-14
18
2021-05-14
44
2021-05-15
41
2021-05-16
Biedziak Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LA LUNA (117)
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
5
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
LA CORUNA (238)
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-14
3
200
2021-05-15
2
300
2021-05-16
Blachura Anna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2021-05-14
2
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
7
2021-05-15
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GENEZA M (222)
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
7
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
52
2021-05-14
59
2021-05-15
Budzyńska-Calik Martyna
bpk
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
55
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Bugaj Roksana
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
DURANO G (183)
2021-05-14
10
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
35
2021-05-15
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Profit
ERAZM (107)
2021-05-14
74
2021-05-14
66
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
10
56
2021-05-16
Bula Szymon
KJ Profit
2021-05-14
58
2021-05-14
47
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-05-14
51
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
12
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-05-14
4
400
2021-05-15
QUINCY (122)
2021-05-14
58
2021-05-14
68
2021-05-15
Cebulak Joanna
Ks Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-05-14
45
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-15
33
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-14
15
2021-05-15
16
Cebulak Joanna
KJ Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-05-14
58
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-15
31
Čecháková Veronika
JK Kočendovec Bohumín z.s.
KYLIAN (199)
2021-05-14
68
2021-05-14
78
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Chmiel Agata
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
DON CALMA (285)
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-14
77
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Chmiela Aleksandra
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2021-05-14
10
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
18
Ciepłucha Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
33
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Ciompová Zuzana
Stáj Mešnice z.s.
IRV ERIKA (141)
2021-05-14
3
2021-05-15
17
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
8
DON PIRO (142)
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-14
14
2021-05-15
4
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2021-05-14
13
2021-05-14
67
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
MILWI (327)
2021-05-14
65
2021-05-14
65
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Dębiak Dominika
KJ Global
WIVO (55)
2021-05-15
12
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Dubiel Kamil
BPK
2021-05-14
71
2021-05-14
81
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
15
2021-05-14
11
2021-05-15
CLEMENS (336)
2021-05-14
52
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
42
Dymek Ksawery
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-05-15
Fedorczak Vincent
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
WIQUIRRA (184)
2021-05-14
11
2021-05-14
8
2021-05-15
13
2021-05-15
39
Furgał Nikola
JKS Pogórze
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
63
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Gaj Sonia
LKJ Ochaby
BENGRAF (126)
2021-05-14
79
2021-05-14
18
42
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
28
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2021-05-14
50
2021-05-14
67
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
49
2021-05-16
Gajewska Ida
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
CHELBY (112)
2021-05-14
10
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Gajewska Iga
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
GARDENIA (113)
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
69
2021-05-15
24
2021-05-15
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2021-05-14
31
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Glonek Maria
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
ZIBI (28)
2021-05-14
5
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Gocyk Hanna
KJ Profit Orzesze
CEVITA (177)
2021-05-14
14
2021-05-14
6
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Góralska Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
FEMPIRE G (240)
2021-05-14
34
2021-05-15
CHACCO G (241)
2021-05-14
47
2021-05-15
12
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
AKTEUR B (188)
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
BACIO (189)
2021-05-14
76
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
Gumuła Natalia
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-15
21
2021-05-16
Gut Magdalena
LKJ Moszna
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-14
65
2021-05-15
52
2021-05-15
Haberstroh Larysa
KJ Zbrosławice
2021-05-14
9
2021-05-14
55
2021-05-15
32
Hložková Karolína
PVC OKNA s.r.o. (MH0418)
2021-05-14
54
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
11
56
2021-05-16
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-05-14
62
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
Humplík Václav
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2021-05-14
5
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-15
2
2021-05-15
1
MERLIN (206)
2021-05-14
13
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
3
2021-05-15
4
Humplíková Anna
JK Opava-Kateřinky
2021-05-14
10
2021-05-14
15
2021-05-15
4
2021-05-15
9
Hytra Estela
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
NASHVILLE (110)
2021-05-14
9
2021-05-14
14
2021-05-15
15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
45
Janosz Julia
PLKJ Plessówka
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
21
2021-05-15
44
2021-05-16
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-05-14
84
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Jędruch Jakub
JKS Czanki
ROWITTO (85)
2021-05-14
70
2021-05-15
Jelínková Veronika
JK Sever Brno
2021-05-14
57
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
MAC 1 (146)
2021-05-14
5
100
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
13
JESPE (147)
2021-05-15
11
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
1
650
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
34
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
27
2021-05-15
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
CALISTA (47)
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
40
2021-05-14
72
2021-05-15
16
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
42
2021-05-14
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
RUBIN (49)
2021-05-14
1
400
2021-05-15
27
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
Kachel Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Kaim Magdalena
KJK pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (247)
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-15
14
56
2021-05-15
14
2021-05-16
Kajfasz Julia
Kj Facimiech
DUSHI W (58)
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Kalukin Eliza
Jks jumping team Wiercany
FREZJA (108)
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-15
Kałwa Kamila
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
DENIRO (44)
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-14
4
150
2021-05-15
23
2021-05-16
Kasprzyk Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CARAMELLA (101)
2021-05-14
16
2021-05-14
17
2021-05-15
6
2021-05-15
25
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Kawa Julia
KJK Szary
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
5
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
BRAVADO (127)
2021-05-14
18
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
3
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
60
2021-05-14
59
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
75
2021-05-14
73
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
36
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CHAFIR (212)
2021-05-14
40
2021-05-15
28
CASSIANO (213)
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-14
55
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Kliś Maja
Profit Orzesze
BOLONIA (186)
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-14
63
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Kolářová Veronika
PAP spol. s r.o.
2021-05-14
16
42
2021-05-15
8
100
2021-05-16
CARSEY (144)
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
5
100
Kołodziej Monika
KJ Profit Orzesze
HELERINA (239)
2021-05-14
8
2021-05-14
32
2021-05-15
4
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Kopczyńska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Global
2021-05-14
2
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
30
2021-05-15
2
2021-05-16
Kopřivová Gabriela
Tj JK Trojanovice
PEPSI SG (139)
2021-05-14
12
2021-05-14
11
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Korek Dorota
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LARUM (202)
2021-05-14
59
2021-05-14
17
42
2021-05-15
16
56
2021-05-16
CLARK (203)
2021-05-14
2021-05-16
Korzeczek Wojciech
KJ GLOBAL
FREDORA (236)
2021-05-14
69
2021-05-14
32
2021-05-15
44
2021-05-16
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
GWIAZDKA (172)
2021-05-15
7
2021-05-15
13
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Kostrzewski Hubert
Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2021-05-14
3
500
2021-05-15
13
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
bpk
2021-05-14
41
2021-05-14
18
2021-05-15
26
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-14
2
800
2021-05-15
2
400
2021-05-14
11
42
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
Koszucka Małgorzata
KS Verso La Natura
FLEUR (151)
2021-05-14
10
2021-05-14
64
2021-05-15
18
2021-05-14
17
2021-05-15
3
300
2021-05-15
5
300
STAKORADO (154)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
1
1300
JUVENTUS (155)
2021-05-14
2
300
2021-05-14
2
400
2021-05-15
19
Koszucka Małgorzata
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
19
2021-05-14
6
100
2021-05-15
11
2021-05-15
12
56
Kowalska-Kliś Anna
SKJ PROFIT Orzesze
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-15
38
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Kownacka Klaudia
KJ Facimiech
JULIEN (84)
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-15
30
2021-05-16
Koza Wiktoria
KJK pod Żubrem
SUMIRA (99)
2021-05-14
19
42
2021-05-14
16
2021-05-15
13
56
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2021-05-14
51
2021-05-15
19
2021-05-16
Krauze Anna
Kjk Szary
DEXTER (340)
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
3
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
7
2021-05-14
40
2021-05-16
Krauze Filip
Kjk Szary Michałowice
EFLIM (342)
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
24
2021-05-15
14
Król Liwia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CYTAT (2)
2021-05-14
72
2021-05-15
55
2021-05-16
Kuc Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-15
3
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Kucias Angelika
KJ Global
DANTES (209)
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-14
52
2021-05-15
34
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Kucias Angelika
Klub Jeździecki Global
UTOPIA BS (339)
2021-05-14
11
2021-05-15
17
2021-05-16
UTOPIA BS (339)
2021-05-15
9
Kula Amelia
KJ VENA Rogoźnik
SIBILLA (81)
2021-05-14
13
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
14
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Kulawik Anna
Kj Vena Rogoźnik
2021-05-14
14
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Kurasz Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Global
DELTA I (62)
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
25
2021-05-15
29
2021-05-14
7
2021-05-14
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2021-05-14
4
200
2021-05-15
3
500
HEVANTOS (266)
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
7
100
Kuszka Jagoda
Kj Zbrosławice
ESKOBAR (244)
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-14
63
2021-05-15
9
56
2021-05-15
Langová Magdaléna
Stáj Mešnice z.s.
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-15
22
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
3
Larkowski Wiktor
LKJ Moszna
ETIUDA M (259)
2021-05-14
14
42
2021-05-14
8
100
2021-05-15
4
150
2021-05-15
9
AMAT M (260)
2021-05-14
5
2021-05-14
13
42
2021-05-15
17
56
Lazar Anna
KJ Profit
CLIF (169)
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-14
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
46
2021-05-15
DRIADA (170)
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
40
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
34
2021-05-15
Lech Marcelina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (221)
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-14
26
Leda Alexander
Brak
LUCKY M (74)
2021-05-14
11
2021-05-14
56
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
3
2021-05-16
Leda Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Global
AMBASADOR (237)
2021-05-14
18
2021-05-14
70
2021-05-15
10
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
8
Leniarska Pola
JKS Czanki
SHATTI (103)
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
8
Lenik Dorota
JKS Equi Verso
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
5
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Likus Maja
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
OLIMPIA (227)
2021-05-14
3
2021-05-14
60
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
4
2021-05-14
64
2021-05-15
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS Sentio Equestrian
INTRYGA (291)
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-14
83
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Maciejczyk-Cień Oliwia
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
GALA (192)
2021-05-14
47
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
30
2021-05-15
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-14
68
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Majer Beata
Kj Profit
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
4
2021-05-15
35
2021-05-15
Polko Dominika
KJ Profit Orzesze
NICKLEBY (185)
2021-05-14
39
Majer Beata
Kj Profit Orzesze
NICKLEBY (185)
2021-05-15
11
2021-05-15
Majewska Helena
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-05-14
17
2021-05-14
5
2021-05-15
23
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Manowska Michalina
Kj Nostro
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
20
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
26
Masár Ladislav
Spolek JK Caballero
2021-05-14
54
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-15
43
2021-05-15
23
2021-05-16
Masárová Natálie
Spolek JK Caballero
2021-05-14
6
2021-05-14
31
2021-05-15
8
2021-05-15
43
2021-05-16
ANITA Z (133)
2021-05-15
27
2021-05-16
Masárová Petra
Spolek JK Caballero
ANITA Z (133)
2021-05-14
41
2021-05-14
56
2021-05-15
LOLA 6 (134)
2021-05-14
9
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
QUIC SEF (135)
2021-05-14
10
42
2021-05-14
5
100
2021-05-15
39
2021-05-16
Masny Eliza
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-05-14
69
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-15
29
2021-05-15
24
Michalik Angelika
KJ Profit Orzesze
CESSY (66)
2021-05-14
66
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
21
2021-05-15
Migdalska Zofia
St. Warszawski KJ
WIWIANA (231)
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
17
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
NORTON (232)
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Mostkova Klara
bpk
SANTY (331)
2021-05-14
5
2021-05-14
34
2021-05-15
6
2021-05-15
20
Mostkova Rozarie
LILU (330)
2021-05-14
2
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-15
Musiolik Maja
PLKJ Plessówka
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
14
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2
Musiolik Roksana
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
SIMI (60)
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
50
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Niemczyk Weronika
Kj Facimiech
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
14
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
6
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
60
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
29
2021-05-15
13
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADA (223)
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
22
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-05-14
6
100
2021-05-14
16
2021-05-15
7
200
FELINE (123)
2021-05-14
1
1300
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-15
10
Ostrowska Iga
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
2021-05-14
61
2021-05-14
82
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
66
2021-05-14
8
100
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
48
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Pandel Anna
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-14
8
2021-05-15
2
2021-05-15
23
2021-05-16
Pandel Jerzy
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2021-05-14
2
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-15
3
200
2021-05-16
Pawłowska Olga
KJ Equireno
2021-05-14
67
2021-05-14
72
2021-05-15
Pęciak Anna
LKJ Ochaby
LAVINA (254)
2021-05-14
56
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
15
2021-05-16
Pecina Vanessa Ingrid
Jezdecký klub Rubi, z.s.
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
16
2021-05-14
4
2021-05-14
4
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
40
2021-05-15
Piela Katarzyna
JKS Czanki
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Piętka Dagmara
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-15
5
100
Pietrus Helena
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KOPE (118)
2021-05-14
3
2021-05-14
40
2021-05-16
Pietrus Sylwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KOPE (118)
2021-05-15
28
2021-05-15
6
Polko Dominika
KJ Profit Orzesze
NICKLEBY (185)
2021-05-14
Ponurski Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2021-05-14
85
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Popiół Maja
KJK Szary Michałowice
FERRERA (41)
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-14
57
2021-05-15
38
2021-05-16
VIVANT (42)
2021-05-15
31
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
Przybycien Julia
POL
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
37
Pyrek Filip
WLKS Krakus
2021-05-14
6
2021-05-15
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2021-05-14
71
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
41
2021-05-14
70
2021-05-15
46
2021-05-15
Raczkowska Dominika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-14
15
42
2021-05-15
51
2021-05-16
Respondek Monika
KJ Zbrosławice
DRAGO (190)
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-14
73
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Rogosz Marlena
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-05-14
12
2021-05-14
48
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
24
2021-05-16
Rostek Martyna
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2021-05-14
4
2021-05-14
45
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
34
2021-05-16
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-05-14
17
2021-05-14
12
42
2021-05-15
8
100
Janota Natalia
LKJ Ochaby
2021-05-16
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
32
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
32
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
10
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-14
Rzepecka Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
ODYS (51)
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Samborska Nikola
Kj Vena Rogoźnik
VYŠNIA (94)
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-14
7
2021-05-15
18
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
7
Sanokowska Kaja
KJ Facimiech
ALLUBET (72)
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
41
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-15
5
2021-05-15
36
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Sikora Julia
KJ Facimiech
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-15
23
2021-05-15
31
2021-05-16
Sitek Alina
JKS Pogórze
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
Skorek Dorota
KJ Profit Orzesze
CAMPARI (69)
2021-05-14
11
2021-05-14
9
2021-05-15
16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Skorek Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-14
15
2021-05-15
41
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Skrzyńska Nina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2021-05-14
6
2021-05-14
64
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
17
Skrzypiec Agata
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
VIVIANO (242)
2021-05-15
12
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
9
42
BERLINA (243)
2021-05-15
10
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
31
Ślęzak Jagoda
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-05-14
10
2021-05-14
62
2021-05-15
54
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Preria Wilkowice
WIVO (55)
2021-05-14
13
2021-05-14
44
Słodczyk Dominik
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
DRAKO (195)
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-15
1
650
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
5
300
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
1
400
2021-05-15
22
Śmiechowska Sara
JKS POGÓRZE
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
12
2021-05-16
Sobczyk Weronika
KJ Zbrosławice
DUNKA (46)
2021-05-14
44
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-15
37
2021-05-16
Sochacka Nadia
Kj Nostro
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-14
34
2021-05-15
22
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
12
Sondej Zofia
KKJ
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-15
Spendel Piotr
Klub Jeździecki Profit Orzesze
2021-05-14
6
2021-05-14
13
2021-05-15
20
2021-05-15
26
Špuková Vendula
JK Kočendovec, CZ
GRACIE (200)
2021-05-14
4
2021-05-14
12
2021-05-15
8
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
19
Špuková Viktorie
JK Kočendovec, CZ
2021-05-14
2
2021-05-14
9
2021-05-15
10
2021-05-15
18
2021-05-16
Špůrková Melánie
SS Nový Jičín - Hermelín klub z.s.
SONY 2 (332)
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-14
17
2021-05-15
9
Stanula Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
GAMA (75)
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-14
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
33
Starzycka Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
MOKKA (65)
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
16
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
47
Strzałka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
RUDBEKIA (224)
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
LIGHTNING (281)
2021-05-14
46
2021-05-14
ANTONOV (282)
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
20
GUIDAM (283)
2021-05-14
6
300
2021-05-15
4
400
LUCIANO (284)
2021-05-14
7
200
2021-05-15
6
300
Sztaba Julia
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
TAKSI (109)
2021-05-14
46
2021-05-15
7
100
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
7
Sztefko Zuzanna
BPK
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
3
2021-05-15
Sztuka Michalina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2021-05-14
2
2021-05-14
45
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
53
ROMEO (63)
2021-05-14
5
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
Szuba Maria
KJ Facimiech
AUGUST (193)
2021-05-14
48
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
9
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Szurman Mikołaj
Kj Facimiech
L’AMOUR (194)
2021-05-14
53
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Trawiński Przemysław
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
56
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
15
2021-05-15
Tutaj Michalina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2021-05-14
57
2021-05-15
11
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2021-05-14
50
2021-05-15
15
56
JUPITER (124)
2021-05-14
71
2021-05-14
12
2021-05-15
18
2021-05-15
20
2021-05-16
IMAGO (125)
2021-05-14
7
100
2021-05-14
8
100
2021-05-15
8
100
2021-05-16
Wawszczyk Julia
Brak
SCARTO (18)
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
11
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2021-05-14
61
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-15
35
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Witoszek Martyna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
HAVANA (77)
2021-05-14
16
2021-05-14
48
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Witta Patrycja
KJ Facimiech
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-14
62
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
ARDITO W. (157)
2021-05-14
9
2021-05-15
21
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJK Facimiech
2021-05-15
21
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
Wołkanowska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Global
BABY JAGA (178)
2021-05-14
32
2021-05-14
31
2021-05-15
32
2021-05-15
5
Zając Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2021-05-14
54
2021-05-14
46
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Zakałużna Anna
KJ Zbrosławice
ARAMIS (262)
2021-05-14
8
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-15
40
2021-05-15
Zalega Monika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
CISCO 241 (167)
2021-05-14
51
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
26
2021-05-16
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
FEMPIRE G (240)
2021-05-14
Zarzycka Emilia
Vanto Jumping Team
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
Zdebik Oliwia
KJ Zbrosławice
KSANTOS (171)
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
42
Zięba Amelia
RC SOSNOWICE
GILEA (219)
2021-05-14
12
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Ziebicki Michal
POL
IGOR E (275)
2021-05-14
9
2021-05-15
2
800
2021-05-14
20
42
2021-05-14
14
2021-05-15
6
100
2021-05-15
4
200
O'LORD DB (277)
2021-05-14
13
2021-05-15
6
100
2021-05-14
18
2021-05-14
80
2021-05-14
42
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
42
2021-05-14
Ziębicki Mikołaj
KJK Szary Michalowice
2021-05-14
7
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
1
Ziętal Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
ZUMICO (264)
2021-05-14
3
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
4
2021-05-15
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-05-14
31
2021-05-15
47
CHAMANII (150)
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
22
Żmójdzin Jan
LUKS Nysa Gubin
CORTACCIO (230)
2021-05-14
53
2021-05-14
2021-05-16
NORTON (232)
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-14
53
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-16
Żuławska Julia
KJK ROMICO
QAIRO M (93)
2021-05-15
19
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-14
37
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
JASPER B. (158)
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-15
50
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
34
2021-05-14
32
2021-05-15
45
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
42
ELEANOR (160)
2021-05-14
7
100
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-15
25
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
3
300
2021-05-14
10
2021-05-15
14
2021-05-16
Żyglicka Pola
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
2021-05-15
2021-05-16

Number of Riders: 192

Number of Horses: 267

The sum of prizes: 15 608.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl