Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT
KJK Romico Żywiec, 23-25.06.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamska Aleksandra bkp
1998 (MJ.)
O031682
2. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
1998 (MJ.)
O026809
10121010
3. Babczyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
brak
4. Babczyńska Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2009 (Mł.)
brak
5. Badura Anna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O024424
6. Berbeś Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O028636
7. Bernaś Zuzanna LKJ Solec
2002 (JM.)
brak
8. Białczak Sebastian bkp
2000 (J.)
brak
9. Bromboszcz Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2004 (JM.)
O037390
10. Bula Katarzyna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O026592
11. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
12. Curyło Gabriela brak
1997 (MJ.)
brak
13. Dreger Maja KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2004 (JM.)
O044372
14. Drong Martyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Drzyźdżyk Marek bpk
S
brak
16. Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby
S
O009183
17. Dzida Klaudia nie zrzeszona
1996 (MJ.)
O023015
18. Dzida Maria LKJ Ochaby
2005 (JM.)
O039207
19. Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
1999 (J.)
O034821
20. Feliks Daria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
brak
21. Frankowska Emilia LKJ Solec
2001 (J.)
brak
22. Galocz Masza brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
23. Gawałek Julia Elizar
2001 (J.)
O033416
24. Gawałek Stanisława Elizar
S
O025999
25. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
26. Górny Natalia niezrzeszona
2002 (JM.)
brak
27. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034714
28. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
29. Haczek Anna bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
30. Helbrecht Emilia KJK Romico Żywiec
2004 (JM.)
O024619
31. Hordyczko Inez BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
32. Hrehoruk Olga Lkj ochaby
S
Brak
33. Hreus Marián JK OVER, Žilina
S
brak
34. Hreusová Dana JK OVER, Žilina
S
brak
35. Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2000 (J.)
O037108
36. Jánošová Alexandra JK OVER, Žilina
S
brak
37. Janota Dawid KJK Romico Żywiec
2002 (JM.)
O039563
38. Janota Natalia KJK Romico Żywiec
2000 (J.)
O040364
39. Jędrusik Anna KJ Trachy Gliwice
2001 (J.)
brak
40. Jeziorska Patrycja niezrzeszona
S
brak
41. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
42. Kania Daria bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (JM.)
brak
43. Karpińska Wioletta KJ Profit Orzesze
S
O033099
44. Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O021293
45. Klabisz Weronika niezrzeszony
1999 (J.)
O044043
46. Kołodziejczyk Oliwia KJK Romico
2001 (J.)
0037387
47. Kołodziejczyk Oliwia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2001 (J.)
O037387
48. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
1997 (MJ.)
O023108
49. Kowalczyk Sabina nie zrzeszona
1999 (J.)
brak
50. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sosnicowice
S
Jsnajb
51. Kruczek Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O041657
52. Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (JM.)
O036409
53. Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O002015
54. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit
2005 (JM.)
O037080
55. Kułaga Karolina KJ Profit
2000 (J.)
O031855
56. Lamošová Barbora JK OVER, Žilina
S
brak
57. Leda Karolina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O041750
58. Lis Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O009231
59. Lis Wiktoria KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
O023547
60. Ludvigova Maria Poprad
S
brak
61. Machnik Monika LKJ Solec
S
Brak
62. Makowska Anna
63. Masny Eliza Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O011415
64. Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
2000 (J.)
O024118
65. Mike Patryk KJ GLOBAL
S
O024499
66. Musiał Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2002 (JM.)
O035263
67. Nagórka Katarzyna KJ Trachy
S
O027820
68. Nagórka Kevin KJ Trachy
2000 (J.)
O026038
69. Okopień Dorota LKJ Ochaby
S
O019370
70. Oleś Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O022868
71. Pawłowska Zuzanna Kjk ELIZAR
2002 (JM.)
O039442
72. Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
O021301
73. Pervez Mariam Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (JM.)
O045147
74. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
0015104
75. Piętka Dagmara Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
76. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
brak
77. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
78. Poloczek Joanna bpk
S
brak
79. Puliński Kamil LKJ Ochaby
S
O003896
80. Pypłacz Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (JM.)
O038348
81. Rogalska Jadwiga Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
82. Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (JM.)
O039200
83. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
84. Sas Eliza Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O045330
85. Serek Weronika niezrzeszona
2001 (J.)
brak
86. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
brak
87. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
88. Śliż Kinga KJ Profit
2001 (J.)
O035799
89. Sordyl Łukasz WLKS Krakus
S
O023004
90. Sowa Stefania brak
2006 (Mł.)
brak
91. Špak Jozef Poprad
S
brak
92. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
93. Świtoń Jagna KJK Solka
1999 (J.)
O032319
94. Synowiec Sylwia KJK Solka
2001 (J.)
O033429
95. Szewczyk Marzena KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
brak
96. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (JM.)
O035796
97. Szremska Monika KJ Profit Orzesze
S
O015105
98. Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2002 (JM.)
O036227
99. Toborek Michalina bkp
1998 (MJ.)
O025656
100. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O020319
101. Tyrańska Aleksandra brak
1999 (J.)
brak
102. Wacławek Justyna BPK - SLA
S
O025900
103. Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007609
104. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
105. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
106. Wojtyczka Waldemar Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O003120
107. Wolny Nikola BPK
2001 (J.)
O034451
108. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global
S
O018621
109. Zych Weronika brak
1998 (MJ.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ALDO C Holsteiner DNK 2006 Ogier siwa F: Arcus
M: Granit
O: PaedDr. Jana Lamošová, PhD.
B: Christian P. Christensen
brak
2.

137

ALMON Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2009 Wałach jelena F: alan
M: cena
O: maria ludvigova
B: maria ludvigova
brak
3.

11

AMOR D SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Czarownik
M: Akacja
O: Katarzyna Siwiec
B: Drwal
brak
4.

1

ANGELINA DK Oldemburger CZE 2009 Klacz biała F: CALETO
M: LAVENTE
O: T + T, a.s., Žilina
B: Dana Kováčová ČR
brak
5.

45

APICANTOS STERN Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cornet's Stern
M: Stutbuch 1
O: P.P.H.U Alpigo Konrad Szmytkowski
B: Tadeusz Koza
Brak
6.

149

APOLLO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman looping
M: Anastazja
O: Rafal Janota
B: Darek Janota
616006540115012
7.

97

AVATAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Heban
M: Alabama
O: Zbigniew Tyrański
B: Katarzyna Koń-Litwin
brak 616009630024111
8.

6

BALANDO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Wencco
M: Balladyna
O: Jacek Tura
B: Tomasz Tura
brak
9.

57

BELLA MARIA Wurttemberger DEU 23.02.2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: balloon
M: catina
O: andrzej gawałek
B: engler
K022749 de 473730173111
10.

9

BRAWURA GOLD SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Urgent Gold
M: Bawaria
O: Marek Siwiec
B: Marek Siwiec
brak
11.

125

BRIANCE Holsztyn GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassin
M: Sita
O: Michaela Karpisz
B: Sven Voelz
K022938
12.

132

BRITAN LANG GO F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

31

BRUSSELS DU DOMAINE Z Zangershiede BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Joia / Urleven Pironniere
O: Oleś Michał
B: Brauwer de L.
K018731 056015Z55705109
14.

150

BURSZTYN F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

106

BURSZTYN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Kowalczyk Monika
B: Prussak Stanisław
POL 999540243604
16.

36

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato
M: Odessa IX
O: Leszek Piętka
B: Juergens Joachim
K015528 DE421000406308
17.

46

CANCELLARA DVD Z ZANG NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Clovis 111 / Cassini II
M: Rummy Cup / Calvados
O: Marek Szweda
B: Dyck Van-Defrainie Gert
K021400 056015Z55620810
18.

122

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
19.

147

CASCADER GOLD F: Casini Gold
M:
O:
B:
20.

85

CHALANDRA Wurttenberska DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CIACOMO/ COR DE LA BRYERE /LAVAL I (HOL)
M: SALANDRA/ SANDRO (HOL)
O: PATRYK MIKE
B: KLAUS u. EDWIN SCHUSTER
BRAK DE 473730687711
21.

142

CHAPLAIN Holsteiner Warmblut DEU 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway
M: Kaluga
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger sportoferde
brak
22.

136

CHAT Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2009 Wałach jelena F: baron
M: aisha
O: Jozef Špak
B: Jozef Špak
brak
23.

64

CICHY SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Savage / Adam
M: Cicha Toń / Dinard
O: Bartosz Śliż
B: Marek Szweda
K012645 POL009540040106
24.

38

COLSOUS HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: Mirosław Michalak
B: Otten Sebastian
K012288
25.

141

COMET 240 Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chap
M: Gipsy
O: Rafał Janota
B: Berger Sportpferde
K022415
26.

53

CON - CORDIA J SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Pepita
O: -
B: -
K014921
27.

140

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: 0
K012170 Z694107
28.

65

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
29.

59

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 10.03.2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: contact me
M: gina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: gerken kai
K021729 DE421000541909
30.

94

CYMES SP POL 2006 Wałach biała/175 F: GRAWER
M: Centuria
O: Olga Hrehoruk
B: Olga Hrehoruk
Brak
31.

28

DAARISIE KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas
M: Madame De Quy
O: Marzena Tylka
B: Holandia
K014332
32.

30

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Doxa
O: Aleksandra Rączka
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K015619
33.

145

DELAWAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: LANDJONKER S
M: DEVITA
O: Drzyżdżyk Marek
B: Tokarski Jacek
11809
34.

41

DELLA ROSA Holsztyn DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CANNAVAROS / CASSINI I
M: SIEN LADY / COMICS
O: Jan Badura
B: Aholeinen Erja
K018512
35.

66

DEN-LADY SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ordan
M: Donata
O: Dorota Rogosz
B: Lech Skrzypek
K020805 POL009680057004
36.

32

DERWISZ Śląska POL 2008 Wałach kara/170 F: Hutor
M: Derkana
O: Aleksandra Będkowska-Biegun
B: Joanna Olszewska
brak
37.

62

DESANT Z Z NLD 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dutch Capitol
M: Fazeta
O: Anita Kołodziejczyk
B: Holandia
K012472
38.

111

DOLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Leandro
M: Dziwela
O: Joanna Miazek-Pypłacz
B: Lucyna Koźdra
brak
39.

78

DOMARE G SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Dabelia
O: Hanna Bukowy-Olejnik
B: Golec Henryk
K017993 616009540068909
40.

24

DUKAT Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: KARMEL
M: DOMRA
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: Sokolniki, Mirosław Kulpiński
brak POL 732010069310
41.

144

ELBRA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Bój
M: Elba
O: Leszczyński Marek
B: Olszewski Jan
11809
42.

113

ELEGANT Kuc Feliński POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Grafit
M: Emocja
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie
K007119
43.

120

EMBASSY BASSY Hanower GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/184 F: Embassy I
M: Dornocella
O: Wacław Wiesner
B: brak
K021475 DE431311414811
44.

55

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Estera
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 Pol 616 999 54 00049 09
45.

54

ERGOS G SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: maram
M: eurydyka g
O: stanisława gawałek
B: gaszka jerzy
K014282 pol 009 54 00505 08
46.

126

ETER Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa/161 F: Wig
M: Elma
O: Justyna Wacławek
B: Izabela Margańska
K017853
47.

92

EVENBOER'S YOERI Kuc Forest POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy
M: Flashlight
O: Agata Kruczek
B: Holandia
K022650 528018020091063
48.

63

FLINTSTONE UTOPIA KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Pierrot
M: Halmeta Utopia
O: Wioletta Karpińska
B: Wioletta Karpińska
K017996
49.

76

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama
M: Feola
O: Kisielewska
B: SK Nowielice
K018645 616009640024810
50.

58

FREE STAR SP POL 09.05.2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: nintender
M: farina
O: Julia Gawałek
B: diter staniek
brak pol616 009 54 00983 10
51.

8

GALICJA Prymityw POL 2005 Klacz bułana/mk:154 F: NN
M: NN
O: Ilona Kosowska
B: Ilona Kosowska
brak
52.

115

GIRIKIT KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske
M: Pirikit
O: Krzysztof Gronuś
B: J.W.Greve
K021804
53.

157

GIZELLE DK Oldemburger NLD 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Gloria
O: MVDr. Marián Hreus
B: MVDr. Marián Hreus
brak
54.

26

GRAND CORIDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Corleone Z / Coriall
M: Garda / Grandeur
O: Katarzyna Nagórska
B: Jan Chrzanowski
K014374 POL009670025206 104QD98
55.

17

GRANVILLE K SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Camirez / Con Capitol
M: Grenada / Granulit
O: Wiktoria Lis
B:
K014045 616009610090709
56.

107

HAKER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Hadyna
O: Anna Pervez
B: brak
K023428
57.

67

HANTER Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Hindus
M: Haftka
O: Dorota Opyd
B: stadnina koni walewice
brak
58.

69

HETMAN SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Emetyt
M: Honda
O: Monika Piech
B: Piech Kazimierz
K012539
59.

22

HIDALGO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 28.02.2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Salazar
M: Halka
O: Tomasz Tura
B: Monika Piech
Brak
60.

44

HIPIS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dereń
M: Hańcza
O: Paweł Kamiński
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
brak
61.

79

HIPNOZA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Analog
M: Hańcza
O: Marcin Jakubczyk
B: stadnina koni w Udorzu
K020809 616009540079711
62.

42

ICE ICE BABY Hanowerska GER 2010 Klacz F: Periguex
M: Chakira
O: Kuba Lis
B: Brak
K020495
63.

81

IRIANE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vicctorio
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
64.

35

JESSI Małopolska POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Joker
M: Iluzja
O: Klaudia Nowak
B: Agata Mendrok
brak POL 006 54 00129 01
65.

103

JIGO Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Junosza
O: Katarzyna Kuśnierz
B: SK Moszna
brak
66.

70

K-NICO SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Tabasko
M: Karina
O: Marzena Szubert
B: Zarek Witold
brak
67.

156

KABILLA V/D BROUVERSCHOEVE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Harold V/D Brouverschoeve
M: Sabine
O: Nikola Wolny
B: B. H
Brak
68.

127

KABILLA V/D BROUWERSHOEVE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Harold v/d Brouwershoeve
M: Sabine
O: Maurycy Wolny
B: K.B
K023520
69.

4

KARINO (G XVII-10) Furioso SVK 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gidran XVII 3324
M: Vinica 191
O: Anton Jánoš
B: Slavomír Magál
brak
70.

14

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
O: Piotr Żachowski
B: Tomasz Gąsiorek
K013611 POL007520018403
71.

124

KASANDRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Hazard
M: Kwesta
O: Eliza Masny
B: Dariusz Franiczek
K022257
72.

77

KENNEDY HIPPICA OLD. POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: La Silla
O: Jerzy Pandel
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
brak
73.

43

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos
M: Keny
O: Krzysztof Widzyk
B: Barczyk Henryk
K013050
74.

82

KIARA CZ CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drosseklang
M: Cabana
O: Dorota Okopień
B: Paweł Holaszowski
brak 203 009 226662991
75.

116

KORAL SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nobody
M: Komedia
O: Jan Gaj
B: Zawiślok Urszula i Adam
K005182 7254
76.

49

KOSMICZNY PRZYPADEK TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: Kopciuszek / Centesimo
O: Marek Szweda
B: Jarosław Poręba
K014367 POL999670131904
77.

21

LACONIEK Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lawito / Landgold
M: Sarastra Stern / Quick Star
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021864 056015Z55
78.

50

LADY-S Słowacki Gorącokrwisty SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
79.

51

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTF POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landlob / Lancer III
M: Findra / Frederiko
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B:
K013365 DE441410583007
80.

152

LEDA NAJA W SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K010307 POL009540055605
81.

72

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Andrzej Pęciak
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K012200 12548
82.

101

LORD II W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Lukarna
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K016730
83.

155

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
O: Patrycja Konieczny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K018239 616999540119008
84.

33

LOVE ME R SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Goofi
M: Lacerta
O: Weronika Serek
B: Adrianna Krzanowska
brak
85.

121

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Grzegorz kolarski
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
86.

102

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Mesalinka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
87.

34

MAK NN POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk:155 F: nn
M: nn
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: Janusz Wlezień
brak POL 999 63 00985 03
88.

130

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B:
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
89.

134

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Picobello
M: Peppita
O: Rafal Platek
B: Niemcy
Nmsj182
90.

98

MALIBU Polski Koń Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockmann's Looping
M: Korys Meduza
O: Martina Krakowczyk
B: Martina Krakowczyk
brak 616009540054812
91.

128

MALINA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Derkacz
M: Murka L
O: Justyna Wacławek
B: Szumiec
K023139
92.

68

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
93.

114

MARCO SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Quito MB
M: Marta
O: Agnieszka Babczyńska
B: Mario Bauwens
K008527
94.

154

MAWERICK F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

105

MILAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Boeckamann's Looping
M: Dolmet Milly Laforet
O: Martina Krakowczyk
B: --
brak
96.

80

NIKE Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Sprint
M: Nel
O: Szymon Bula
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 POL009540098606
97.

47

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
98.

15

NOTIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Nota
O: Grzegorz Wypchlak
B: .
K023682
99.

91

OLIMPIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dutch Capitol
M: Oliwia Life
O: Jan Pietraszko
B: Polska
brak
100.

151

OPIUM F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

25

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: King Kolibri / Kolibri
M: Renette / Julio Mariner
O: Katarzyna Nagórka
B:
K010836 5280030607998 103FB72
102.

19

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Bali
O: HSS Sp.z.o.o
B: Dr.Jobs Hartmann
K022403
103.

48

PALINERO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Anero
M: Perfekcja
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Barbara Rduch
K018460
104.

40

PLATINUS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/178 F: LEANDRO
M: PLANTACJA
O: ANITA KOŁODZIEJCZYK
B: ALICJA MIELCAREK
K020924 12713
105.

23

PLEJADA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machmuth Nur
M: Polisa
O: Jędrzej Tura
B: Tomasz Tura
brak
106.

52

POETIN WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
107.

29

PRIAM MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Mindanao / Demon Club
M: Prima Aprilis / Raban
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Klaudia Rajtar
K014361 POL006540098708
108.

109

PRIMA Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: P.K. Mustang Piotr Kubaczka
B: NN
K023889
109.

148

QUINDA QUANDO Deutsche Sport Pferd GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quando quando
M: A
O: Rafal Janota
B: Ines
K022419
110.

108

RANT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/mk: F: ROSEY
M: DRACENA
O: SYLWIA DRONG
B: SZYMON BARAN
brak
111.

89

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino
M: Romica R
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
112.

139

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
113.

18

ROBSON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/172 F: Obelisk
M: Romada
O: Klaudia Dzida
B: Roman Wachelka
K021159
114.

88

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019961 616009540099211
115.

20

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021862 616009540140411
116.

74

SAMOSTRZAL Angielska POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kastor
M: Samostrzel
O: Julia Helbrecht
B: Marek Palka
Brak
117.

75

SARAGOSS SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saragossa
O: Andrzej Szewczyk
B: stadnina koni w Udorzu
brak 616009540020212
118.

112

SEMEN Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Leda
B: NN
K023404
119.

83

SENNY PAN SP POL Brak Ogier gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
120.

93

SEUL M SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Sofia
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
121.

138

SEX Małopolska POL 2004 Ogier siwa F: First des Termes
M: Sonia
O: Szczepanek Zdzisław
B: Szczepanek Zdzisław
K023905
122.

135

SEXY BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Balisco
M: Skadena
O: Anna Jędrusik
B: Anna Jędrusik
brak
123.

56

SHELBY EVRARD Z Zangersheide BEL 15.05.2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: chirocco des chaines
M: la fanta
O: stanisława gawałek
B: aurelie evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
124.

143

SIR LOOPING Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Böckman's Looping
M: Skrobia
O: Rafał Janota
B: Adam Plata
K021267
125.

84

SKOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA / JALISCO B
M: SKALNA RÓŻA/ ROBIN II Z
O: PATRYK MIKE
B: SK OCHABY
K018571 616009540081411
126.

71

SOJUSZNIK Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Szkrab
M: Salzinia
O: Tomasz Somerla
B: Sk Ochaby
K023788
127.

60

STEFANIE KUC NLD 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzat Polok
B: van der Rakt
K020938 528018920032064
128.

73

TBI DÜSSELDORF TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ireneusz Cela
B:
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
129.

13

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet Z /
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
O: Patrycja Żachowska
B: PJM Smith
K022421 528003000712487
130.

118

ULTRA P Koń Mały POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:148 F: Corleone Z
M: Uncylia Promesa-P
O: Karolina Sajdak Dzida
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K018061 616013670096410
131.

90

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Goofie R/Campari M/Fair Play
M: Viva Ina R / Zeus
O: Patrycja Szydłowska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021209
132.

117

WIKI Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Klacz kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Beata Synowiec
B: brak
K018862
133.

87

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
134.

7

Z-FANNY Sp(Pogrubione) POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/155 F: Zamekis
M: Finezja
O: Ilona Kosowska
B: Ilona Kosowska
brak
135.

110

ZEFIR Typ Koń Mały POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: NN
K019749
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
800
SUM:
800.00
Badura Anna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
zaliczony
sty
Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Fejdych Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
styl
Gawałek Julia Elizar
100
300
200
SUM:
600.00
Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
zaliczony
styl
Jędrusik Anna KJ Trachy Gliwice
niezaliczony
niezaliczony
Karpisz Michaela KJ Trachy Gliwice
100
SUM:
100.00
Klabisz Weronika niezrzeszony
niezaliczony
Krywult Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
200
SUM:
200.00
Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
50
SUM:
50.00
Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit
niezaliczony
niezaliczony
Kułaga Karolina KJ Profit
50
SUM:
50.00
Lis Wiktoria KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
300
SUM:
300.00
Oleś Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
200
SUM:
200.00
Pęciak Anna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
300
SUM:
300.00
Piętka Dagmara Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Synowiec Sylwia KJK Solka
niezaliczony
zaliczony
Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
zaliczony
styl
Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
styl
Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
100
400
500
SUM:
1000.00
Wolny Nikola BPK
niezaliczony
niezaliczony
Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Aleksandra
bkp
MALIBU (98)
2017-06-23
7
2017-06-24
14
2017-06-25
7
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2017-06-23
6
2017-06-23
4
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-24
2
2017-06-25
1
800
Babczyńska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
MARCO (114)
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
6
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2
2017-06-24
4
2017-06-24
4
Babczyńska Małgorzata
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
ELEGANT (113)
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
Badura Anna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2017-06-23
5
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-24
5
zaliczony
2017-06-24
7
sty
2017-06-25
14
Berbeś Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
PRIAM (29)
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-25
10
Bernaś Zuzanna
LKJ Solec
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-24
5
Białczak Sebastian
bkp
MALIBU (98)
2017-06-23
29
2017-06-24
Bromboszcz Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
MADAM W (102)
2017-06-23
38
2017-06-23
16
2017-06-24
13
2017-06-24
13
2017-06-25
16
2017-06-25
18
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
NIKE (80)
2017-06-23
6
2017-06-23
17
2017-06-24
10
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-25
15
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
POETIN (52)
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
2
300
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-23
11
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-25
RANT (108)
2017-06-24
7
Curyło Gabriela
brak
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
Dreger Maja
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
K-NICO (70)
2017-06-23
3
2017-06-23
28
2017-06-24
3
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
12
2017-06-25
Drong Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
RANT (108)
2017-06-23
3
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
5
2017-06-25
4
Drzyźdżyk Marek
bpk
ELBRA (144)
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
DELAWAR (145)
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
2
Duda Monika
LKJ Ochaby
2017-06-23
7
2017-06-23
16
2017-06-24
31
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-25
15
2017-06-25
11
Dzida Klaudia
nie zrzeszona
ROBSON (18)
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-24
Dzida Maria
LKJ Ochaby
ULTRA P (118)
2017-06-23
9
2017-06-23
6
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
1
Fejdych Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SEUL M (93)
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
11
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-24
9
styl
2017-06-25
23
Feliks Daria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
PRIMA (109)
2017-06-23
3
2017-06-23
12
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-24
12
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
8
2017-06-25
Frankowska Emilia
LKJ Solec
PLEJADA (23)
2017-06-25
8
2017-06-25
21
Galocz Masza
brak
JESSI (35)
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
2
Gawałek Julia
Elizar
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
3
2017-06-24
14
2017-06-25
20
2017-06-25
19
2017-06-23
11
2017-06-23
5
2017-06-24
2
100
2017-06-24
1
300
2017-06-25
1
200
2017-06-25
14
Gawałek Stanisława
Elizar
2017-06-23
5
2017-06-23
14
2017-06-24
12
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-25
12
2017-06-23
20
2017-06-23
10
2017-06-24
10
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
24
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
RITUS (139)
2017-06-23
12
2017-06-23
13
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-25
4
CONIKA Z (140)
2017-06-23
27
2017-06-23
17
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-25
9
2017-06-25
11
Górny Natalia
niezrzeszona
2017-06-24
10
2017-06-24
13
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2017-06-23
3
2017-06-23
20
2017-06-24
2
2017-06-24
12
2017-06-25
2
2017-06-25
24
BURSZTYN (150)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
GIRIKIT (115)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
9
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
9
LUNAR (121)
2017-06-23
23
2017-06-23
19
2017-06-24
31
2017-06-24
30
Haczek Anna
bpk
DERWISZ (32)
2017-06-25
10
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
4
Helbrecht Emilia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-24
15
2017-06-24
2
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Hordyczko Inez
BPK
JIGO (103)
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
2
Hrehoruk Olga
Lkj ochaby
CYMES (94)
2017-06-24
39
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
34
2017-06-25
Hreus Marián
JK OVER, Žilina
2017-06-25
24
2017-06-25
15
Hreusová Dana
JK OVER, Žilina
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
3
Jakubczyk Karolina
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
HIPNOZA (79)
2017-06-23
21
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
3
zaliczony
2017-06-24
8
styl
2017-06-25
12
Jánošová Alexandra
JK OVER, Žilina
2017-06-25
5
2017-06-25
5
Janota Dawid
KJK Romico Żywiec
COMET 240 (141)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
23
CHAPLAIN (142)
2017-06-23
18
2017-06-24
37
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-23
14
2017-06-24
14
2017-06-25
5
Janota Natalia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2017-06-23
6
2017-06-24
26
2017-06-25
10
APOLLO (149)
2017-06-23
8
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
23
2017-06-25
24
Jędrusik Anna
KJ Trachy Gliwice
SEXY BOY (135)
2017-06-23
41
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
niezaliczony
2017-06-24
13
niezaliczony
2017-06-25
29
2017-06-25
Jeziorska Patrycja
niezrzeszona
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
12
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (44)
2017-06-23
10
2017-06-23
7
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
2
Kania Daria
bez przynależności klubowej
HANTER (67)
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
Karpińska Wioletta
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
Karpisz Michaela
KJ Trachy Gliwice
BRIANCE (125)
2017-06-23
26
2017-06-23
5
2017-06-24
36
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-25
2
100
Klabisz Weronika
niezrzeszony
NOTIS (15)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
12
niezaliczony
Kołodziejczyk Oliwia
KJK Romico
2017-06-23
15
2017-06-24
21
2017-06-24
25
2017-06-25
18
Kołodziejczyk Oliwia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-06-23
35
2017-06-23
24
2017-06-24
20
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-25
31
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (155)
2017-06-24
21
2017-06-24
23
Kowalczyk Sabina
nie zrzeszona
BURSZTYN (106)
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sosnicowice
MAKUBA 21 (134)
2017-06-23
19
2017-06-23
15
Kruczek Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Krywult Barbara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
DUKAT (24)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
200
Krzanowska Adrianna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
RUSH R (88)
2017-06-24
3
50
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-25
8
2017-06-25
9
2017-06-23
25
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
18
2017-06-25
24
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit
NIRWANA (47)
2017-06-24
15
niezaliczony
2017-06-24
14
niezaliczony
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
3
2017-06-25
2
2017-06-25
1
Kułaga Karolina
KJ Profit
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-25
15
2017-06-25
13
2017-06-24
4
2017-06-24
21
2017-06-25
31
2017-06-25
5
2017-06-24
26
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-25
3
50
2017-06-25
11
Lamošová Barbora
JK OVER, Žilina
ALDO C (3)
2017-06-25
8
2017-06-25
5
Leda Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
SEMEN (112)
2017-06-23
11
2017-06-24
3
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
11
2017-06-25
Lis Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2017-06-24
Lis Wiktoria
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
3
200
Ludvigova Maria
Poprad
ALMON (137)
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-25
15
2017-06-25
31
Machnik Monika
LKJ Solec
HIDALGO (22)
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-24
36
Makowska Anna
2017-06-23
31
2017-06-23
21
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
35
2017-06-25
30
2017-06-25
21
Masny Eliza
Bez przynależności klubowej
KASANDRA (124)
2017-06-23
4
2017-06-23
13
2017-06-24
28
2017-06-24
33
2017-06-25
22
2017-06-25
22
Michalak Oliwia
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2017-06-23
9
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
1
300
Mike Patryk
KJ GLOBAL
SKOPIA (84)
2017-06-23
40
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
Musiał Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2017-06-24
28
2017-06-24
13
2017-06-25
14
2017-06-25
19
Nagórka Katarzyna
KJ Trachy
2017-06-23
10
2017-06-23
22
2017-06-24
29
2017-06-24
20
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
10
Nagórka Kevin
KJ Trachy
2017-06-23
12
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-25
11
2017-06-25
4
SKOPIA (84)
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
28
2017-06-25
34
2017-06-25
11
2017-06-25
Okopień Dorota
LKJ Ochaby
KIARA (82)
2017-06-23
9
2017-06-23
18
2017-06-24
34
2017-06-24
15
2017-06-25
23
2017-06-25
20
Oleś Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-06-23
4
2017-06-23
9
2017-06-24
29
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-25
24
2017-06-25
2
200
Pawłowska Zuzanna
Kjk ELIZAR
ENIGMA (55)
2017-06-23
24
2017-06-23
3
2017-06-24
41
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Pęciak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
36
2017-06-24
32
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
19
2017-06-23
7
2017-06-24
13
2017-06-24
2
300
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-25
5
Pervez Mariam
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
HAKER (107)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
9
2017-06-25
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
HETMAN (69)
2017-06-24
10
2017-06-24
Piętka Dagmara
Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-24
3
200
2017-06-25
1
400
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
OLIMPIA (91)
2017-06-23
5
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
10
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
MAKUBA 21 (130)
2017-06-25
11
Poloczek Joanna
bpk
ERGOS G (54)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
Puliński Kamil
LKJ Ochaby
IRIANE (81)
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-25
17
2017-06-23
4
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
30
2017-06-24
17
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Pypłacz Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
DOLAR (111)
2017-06-23
4
2017-06-23
8
2017-06-23
39
2017-06-24
10
2017-06-24
38
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Rogalska Jadwiga
Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (68)
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-24
27
2017-06-25
13
2017-06-25
23
Rogosz Marlena
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-06-24
23
2017-06-24
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
SAMIRO (20)
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-23
22
2017-06-23
1
Sas Eliza
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
ZEFIR (110)
2017-06-23
5
2017-06-23
13
2017-06-24
4
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-24
Serek Weronika
niezrzeszona
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
8
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
AMOR D (11)
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-24
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
3
Śliż Kinga
KJ Profit
CICHY (64)
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-24
32
2017-06-25
10
2017-06-25
Sordyl Łukasz
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-23
32
2017-06-23
26
2017-06-24
34
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-25
23
2017-06-25
15
Sowa Stefania
brak
MAK (34)
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
6
Špak Jozef
Poprad
CHAT (136)
2017-06-24
17
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
30
2017-06-25
17
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
FOKUS (76)
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-24
4
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-23
30
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
25
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
7
2017-06-23
27
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-25
36
Świtoń Jagna
KJK Solka
KORAL (116)
2017-06-23
4
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
27
2017-06-25
9
Synowiec Sylwia
KJK Solka
WIKI (117)
2017-06-23
25
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
16
niezaliczony
2017-06-24
2
zaliczony
2017-06-25
13
2017-06-25
Szewczyk Marzena
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2017-06-23
4
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-25
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-06-24
6
zaliczony
2017-06-24
1
styl
MAWERICK (154)
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-24
Szremska Monika
KJ Profit Orzesze
SEX (138)
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-24
40
Szydłowska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-06-23
16
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
33
2017-06-24
4
styl
2017-06-25
23
Toborek Michalina
bkp
MILAN (105)
2017-06-23
14
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
2017-06-23
8
2017-06-23
10
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
7
Tyrańska Aleksandra
brak
AVATAR (97)
2017-06-23
8
2017-06-23
1
Wacławek Justyna
BPK - SLA
ETER (126)
2017-06-23
15
2017-06-24
26
2017-06-24
4
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
MALINA (128)
2017-06-23
17
2017-06-24
15
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
32
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
35
Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-23
13
2017-06-24
10
2017-06-24
4
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (43)
2017-06-23
3
2017-06-24
3
100
2017-06-24
1
400
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
2
500
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (50)
2017-06-23
Wojtyczka Waldemar
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
LORD II W (101)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
14
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
8
OPIUM (151)
2017-06-23
10
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
13
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
33
2017-06-23
Wolny Nikola
BPK
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-23
37
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
35
2017-06-24
10
niezaliczony
2017-06-24
11
niezaliczony
2017-06-25
33
Żachowska Patrycja
KJ Global
2017-06-23
23
2017-06-23
8
2017-06-24
2
200
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-25
3
100
KARMEL (14)
2017-06-23
34
2017-06-23
12
2017-06-24
4
2017-06-24
27
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
24
Zych Weronika
brak
2017-06-24
3
2017-06-24
2

Number of Riders: 109

Number of Horses: 135

The sum of prizes: 5 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl