Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR i parkury szkoleniowe
KJK Szary Michałowice, 26-28.02.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Biel Zofia KJ LEŃCZE
2008 (JM.)
O040729
2. Biś Jagoda BPK
2005 (J.)
O053301
3. Bochenek Michał KJK Pod Żubrem
2007 (JM.)
brak
4. Buczek Weronika KJ Facimiech
2010 (Mł.)
O056691
5. Bzdok Joanna POL
S
10214347
6. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
7. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O005800
10068738
8. Chełmecka Aleksandra Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (MJ.)
O051354
9. Chojnowska Aneta Klub Jeździecki Equireno
S
O041501
10. Chojnowski Mateusz Klub Jeździecki Equireno
S
O023447
11. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ STRZAŁA KRUBICZEW
S
O020896
12. Ciszek Lena Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2009 (JM.)
brak
13. Dymek Ksawery St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
0040404
14. Fedorczak Vincent Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
15. Furgał Nikola JKS Pogórze
2007 (JM.)
O056623
16. Gajewska Ida JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2000 (MJ.)
O031691
17. Gajewska Iga JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O048462
18. Gomulec Mila Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2008 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1750/20
19. Gonciarek Maria Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2002 (MJ.)
O031807
10143460
20. Heydel Joanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O055462
21. Iwan Aniela Kjk pod żubrem
2004 (J.)
O038842
22. Jahan Maya Klub Sportowy Bór
2008 (JM.)
0056757
23. Jahan Olivia Klub Sportowy Bór
2005 (J.)
0050756
24. Jakubowska Oliwia CJK DAKAR Sarnów
2004 (J.)
O039121
25. Janasik Dobrosława AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
S
O012347
26. Jaroszek Wioletta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O027054
27. Jaroszyńska Małgorzata WKJ Lublin
S
O005102
28. Jaworska Natalia CJK DAKAR
2001 (MJ.)
BRAK
29. Kalita Hanna WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O043927
30. Kasperek Antonina Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
31. Kloze Inga KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020716
32. Kluska Natalia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O046739
33. Kłosińska Lena KJ Skarb Kozienice
2005 (J.)
Brak
34. Korabik Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O043591
35. Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
36. Kowal Oliwia La Posada
S
brak
37. Koza Wiktoria KJK pod Żubrem
2003 (J.)
O034818
38. Krauze Anna Kjk Szary
S
brak
39. Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O039762
40. Kuś Zuzanna Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2008 (JM.)
Brak
41. Kuźniak Aneta Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/3276/20
42. Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
2011 (Mł.)
O054570
43. Lech Marcelina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
44. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
45. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
46. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
47. Matla Łukasz OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O001389
48. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
49. Miś Oliwia St KS KJK Szary Michałowice
O048344
50. Morawski Robert OJK Stajnia Pod Dębami
S
O019029
51. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O026010
10158572
52. Nowak Wiktoria KS Faruk
2001 (MJ.)
O040555
53. Nowińska Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O047851
54. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
55. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
56. Osys Natalia Stajnia u Julii
2007 (JM.)
brak
57. Ozga Natalia KJK Pod Żubrem
2006 (JM.)
brak
58. Pawłowska Olga KJ Equireno
2006 (JM.)
O055510
59. Pękala Oliwia KJK Pod Żubrem
2006 (JM.)
O059679
60. Pietrus Helena WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (J.)
O045229
61. Pietrus Sylwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O045229
62. Płatos Jarosław KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000762
63. Płatos Natalia Klub Jeździecki Galop Kozienice
S
Brak
64. Płatos Sebastian KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O006539
65. Popiół Maja KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022425
66. Potocki Antoni SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002914
67. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
68. Rogalska Jadwiga OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
69. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O013049
10121952
70. Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
71. Skrivan Jiri Staj Manon
S
F0031
72. Ślęzak Jagoda St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O054199
73. Sobczak Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O052601
74. Sondej Zofia KKJ
2005 (J.)
O041620
75. Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O043841
76. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049277
77. Styś Victoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (MJ.)
O040406
78. Susperregui-Stempkowska Sara BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O034160
10179403
79. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
80. Szlachcic Karolina KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O058542
81. Szypiło Julia Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2002 (MJ.)
O049555
82. Trąbska Julia Stajnia u Julii
S
O044658
83. Trojanowska Alicja Helena WKJ Lublin / SJ Alexander Elizówka
2007 (JM.)
O048068
84. Tutaj Michalina Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2008 (JM.)
O058782
85. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
S
O020319
86. Veverkova Kristyna JK Hrebcin Sucha
2008 (JM.)
F4410
10211250
87. Voigt Liliana KJ LEŃCZE
2009 (JM.)
O048221
88. Wdaniec Joanna Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
S
O026042
89. Weiss Iga AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
2004 (J.)
O052485
90. Wilk Lena KJ LEŃCZE
2012 (Mł.)
BRAK
91. Woźniak Nikola Santos
2009 (JM.)
616999630181913
616999630181913
92. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (J.)
O032101
93. Wyrobek Emilia Kjk Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
o055313
94. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
95. Ziębicki Mikołaj KJK Szary Michalowice
2008 (JM.)
/
96. Zielińska Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O055461
97. Żyglicka Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O041526
98. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O012574
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

A NEW PEARL WESTF POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Aerobic / Carthago
M: La Gloria / Lancer III
K028250 DE44411329913
2.

79

AISHA OF HERITAGE Z ZANG POL 2015 Klacz siwa/170 F: Jumex sport Atlantus
M: I-Cassandra / Cessini I
K029951 Brak
3.

71

AKCENT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Hamlet Go
M: Alkowa
brak 007660485006
4.

41

AKORD Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2008 wałach gniada/182 F: DOLUS
M: AMBASADA
009 54 01558 08 009 54 01558 08
5.

23

ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z ZANG POL 2013 wałach gniada/179 F: Air Jordan
M: Queen Alfarvad Z
Brak 056015z55672813
6.

123

ANONIEM KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Kojak
M: Madonna
K010129 528003 05.04791
7.

142

ANTONOV OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: koh i noor
M: aloubet
brak brak
8.

96

APRIL DAY V Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Fair Play Coundreau
M: Ava
K025880 6169995400394
9.

94

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
10.

122

AURORA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Awans
M: Attyka
K030879 616006630021714
11.

111

BAFRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: BAJA
K025920 616006540114409
12.

15

BALLINACLOUGH WHITE ROSA CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Ban
brak M3-372004000027148
13.

119

BERRY N HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cassin
M: Katja XV / Cor De La Bryere
K020206 DE421000549009
14.

129

BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) WLKP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Czandor / Dido
M: Oktawia / Graf Stepp
K022229 A0005153S
15.

100

BURZA XXX POL xxx klacz kasztanowata/xxx F: xxx
M: xxx
xxxx xxxx
16.

109

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTFALSKA POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Coco Jambo
M: Anatevka
K024204 DE441411274011
17.

68

CANTANIS WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Barros / Riverman
M: Centka / Caretino K
K022029 616007610053912
18.

45

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
19.

46

CAPTIANA LUTTINGHOF'S Z ZANG POL 2013 klacz gniada/169 F: Capriano / Corofino
M: Quiteda / Quincy
K029294 056015Z55797213
20.

50

CAPUA OLDSP CZE 2005 valach grey/172 F: Carinue
M: Doxanna
KJ0N08 DE418180700405
21.

7

CARTOGRAN BLUE OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Cartogran/ Carthago Z
M: Chaccina/ Chacco-Blue
K021180 DE41814013110
22.

74

CASQUERA Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: Colbert GTI
M: Sinfonie IV
K019329 DE421000528510
23.

131

CASSIO HOL GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cassiano / Cassini I
M: Panka / Calando I
K010067 DE421000403205 103GF81
24.

48

CATTANI1 SKWB CZE 2015 valach bay/165 F: COLOR OF LOVE
M: Rosadea Magic
KJ0ZMB 703002672118515
25.

37

CHACCO HAN POL 2006 wałach gniada/178 F: Chacco Blue
M: M
brak brak
26.

59

CHELBY HOL POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Casparino/ Carpaccio
M: Irina VII/ Alcatraz
K024928 DE421000190212
27.

73

CHICA BOMB OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
K021695
28.

69

CLARISSA 169 HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clarimo
M: Iris IX
K029020 DE421000095412
29.

53

CLARK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
K026845 616009510238214
30.

29

COBE DE LEAU LUX POL 2012 ogier siwa/170 F: Kannan
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
31.

31

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
K024586 056015Z55757912
32.

118

COENTRAO A HOL. POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Carentan
M: Walanda / Landos
K019565 DE421000089710
33.

67

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Action - Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro -Retto / Colandro
K022587 616009510342712
34.

24

CON CHIRA German Sport Horse POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Convoi/contender
M: Saphira/sacoor
K016118 K016118
35.

42

CONIKA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Contefino / Contender
M: Noika Rouge / Papillon Rouge
K012170 Z694107
36.

66

CORNET BLANCHE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Dame Blanche van overis Z
K028782 056015Z55772515
37.

78

CORTACCIO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Fibonacci
M: Calabria
Brak Brak
38.

133

COSTAKO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Sandokan 290
M: Costa Brava L
Brak 616009610075815
39.

47

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
brak -
40.

117

CYTRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Czacza
K015026 12373
41.

124

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
K015474 POL013570208906
42.

149

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
K014332 528083000807158
43.

137

DE MARCO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy PG
K014910 12431
44.

64

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
K024903 616009610076914
45.

43

DELONG STAR RUBY SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: D-Calipsa/ Correro
K027070 616009670078915
46.

128

DEXTER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Kohinoor
M: Dewiza de Revel
Brak 0000000000
47.

110

DIARADA DE SEMILLY Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Diego de Semilly
M: Lavera
K028685 brak
48.

63

EAGAN BLUE KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Mr. Blue
M: Hayla
K017789 528003200909309
49.

40

ELGORIUSZ Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 ogier siwa/156 F: Medalion
M: Elgora
brak 616POL17012115A
50.

76

EMPIRE S SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lou Reed
M: Elnema
K029598 616009690015514
51.

135

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
K022388 528003200900496
52.

138

EQUANDANI NED 2009 Mare Bay F: Warrant 528003 03.04981
M: Andani 528003 05.04183/Oklund 96.02849
528003200900496 105AX77
53.

38

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: E
M: A
BRAK BRAK
54.

116

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados
M: Fonica S sp/ Concert old.
K029270 616009520038716
55.

28

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
56.

18

FERRERA CZEWB POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Volonter-T
M: Furetta
K029709 000082536
57.

108

GAJA NN POL 2012 klacz kara/mk:mk:mk:m F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999570220312
58.

58

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197 616007610018710
59.

54

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: So In Love
M: Generacja
K018816 POL009690066209
60.

140

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
528003201105487 105QQ17
61.

55

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
K006691 616007660764800
62.

139

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CIRETTO/QUIDAM DE REVEL
528003201104098 105NE08
63.

57

HANDSOME KID B KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: a
M: A
brak 1
64.

125

HAPPY HONY KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: H
M: H
K027020 DE427270061108
65.

91

HARY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Romeo Des Vaux
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K026145
66.

51

HEDDA KWPN CZE 2012 kobyla white/175 F: Ulove des Charmes
M: Rochella
KJ0SEV 528003201209304
67.

70

HEIDI KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: LOBERLINA
K025813 528003201210618
68.

115

HERBA Polski Koń Szlachenty Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Herold
M: Baśka
brak 616009610107813
69.

49

HOLLAND TN KWPN CZE 2012 valach seal brown/172 F: Q.Breitling LS
M: Dixieland
KJ0TTZ 528003201206686
70.

126

HORDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Banknot
M: Hostessa
LKRWZJ/4350/20 POL006580690207
71.

104

IWAN WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Igła / Agat
K012963 616007520048508
72.

6

JAVALLI HDH KWPN POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Charyzma Z / Cream Top
K027319 -
73.

144

KAISER PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Indorado
M: Froukje
K029023 528003201500018
74.

97

KALANDRA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Pół Krw POL 2013 klacz gniada/155 F: narvik
M: kolombina
brak 616009520023413
75.

112

KAMIS ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Delegat
M: Kama
K031008 616008660914810
76.

77

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
77.

121

KATY PERRY SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: Stilios
M: Korupcja
K030882 616009580068214
78.

143

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OS POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Stavolta Hippica / Stakkato
K025864 DE418180173614
79.

61

KING OF POP TS POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: Kamelia / Mars
K019071 616999680060111
80.

39

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
81.

132

KORTINA SP POL 2010 klacz jasnogniada/160 F: Niels
M: Kora
Bark Brak
82.

87

KRACK T KWPN NED 2015 gelding chestnut/None F: Etoulon VDL
M: Borissa / Indoctro
none 528003201508982
83.

22

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cromwell / Corall
M: Legenda / Gottward S.V.
K016761 203010237906807
84.

89

LADY VON BAYERN OLD POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Petite II
K012422 DE418181520207
85.

84

LADYKILLER KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Freeman VDL
M: Usambara
Brak 528003201604516
86.

62

LARISA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Empire
M: Laureatka L
K025404 616009661273813
87.

88

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 gelding bay/Brak F: Lorio/Loredo
M: Libella/Carry Son
K015224 POL009640015708
88.

141

LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2016 kara/168 F: action breaker
M: indoctro
brak brak
89.

107

LORD KUC POL 2013 ogier kara/144 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
90.

114

LORETTO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Biegacz
M: Laguna
K016011 006550099107
91.

92

LOSE YOURSELF SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Lawenda
K028781 616009570167415
92.

130

LOTUS-P SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Stilios
M: Lara
K029015 -
93.

36

MAŁA MI W KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Alibaba
M: Marysia
brak 616013610052209
94.

113

MANGALIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Minaret
M: Morfina
K031006 616006570028814
95.

93

MARATON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
K017000 POL006570145206
96.

136

MARKIZ KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: NICO-K
M: MARKIZA
K030010 POL 013 57 03263 07
97.

99

MARKIZA KUC ISLANDZKI POL 2013 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nieznany
M: Nieznany
brak 6169996301819
98.

147

MATRIX F:
M:
99.

65

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Dilmar/Maram
M: Carmen/Karbit
K021285 616007520056712
100.

21

NIGHT DANCE ZANGERCHEIDE POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
K024961 056015Z55759013
101.

27

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Farfelu De Muze
M: Wassafras De rialfo/ Nabab De Reve
K024926 056-002-W00304819
102.

60

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
KO23863 DE433330406210
103.

90

ORCHID'S RILEY RJT NEW FOREST PONY POL 2011 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: ORCHID'S CESTANII
M: ORCHID'S ANGELICA
K024424 528018520111471
104.

72

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
K010060 616009570629504
105.

105

PIERWIOSNEK MAŁY KOŃ POL 2001 wałach gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Rumor
M: Primavera
brak 9811
106.

148

QADIR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: quidams son
M: heartbreaker
brak brak
107.

26

QUILOTTA BWP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Echo
M: Pialotta
K030101 brak
108.

32

QUINCY B POL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: -
M: -
- -
109.

20

QUINTA S 4 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: QUINTERO
M: ZAKIRA I
K028662 DE421000016412
110.

101

RAMINA KUC POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: xxx
M: Gwiazdka
k 029810 70300200476247/3
111.

80

REBELL'S CIDRE DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior / Rebel Z
M: Phantasia / Phantom
K028269 DE410100134313
112.

120

RED WHITE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero
M: Rakuza
K014248 616009610284606
113.

83

RICOTTO MK SP POL 2016 ogier kara/163 F: Rachunek (Rekrut)
M: Riposta
Brak 616009600210816
114.

103

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
K020512 brak
115.

33

SEKRET M. POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Baby Bid / Spectacular Bid
M: Selma / Irak
K014329 616009670031201
116.

75

SILVER OBOLENSKY Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 wałach siwa/X F: SIR OBOLENSKY Z
M: RATINA
LKPZJ/11352/21 056015Z55849316
117.

85

STAKATTOS Deutsches Sportpferd POL 04.04.2016 ogier kara/168 F: Syltus
M: Fiona
brak 276456560155716
118.

86

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Hetman
M: Sumienna
K017995 POL009540053809
119.

146

SUMMER DREAM F:
M:
120.

56

TAJGA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: a
M: a
brak 616999570159216
121.

35

TOPS NEPTUNE NN GBR 2014 wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
brak 826021101028042
122.

52

U, SECRET OLDERBURSKA POL 28.05.2012 wałach gniada/162 F: Ustinov
M: Veni Vici po Le Voltaire
brak DE 418182543212
123.

95

UNIQUE Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2007 ogier gniada/171 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Uroda / Qumball
K016797 POL009670130607
124.

134

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
125.

19

VITAMINE DW Z Z POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Va-Vite
M: Finesse van Paemel
K024925 056015Z55847113
126.

44

VIVALDI SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Vientiana / Dixieland
K009832 POL009570256802 102TG16
127.

106

VIVANTI PROGRES OLDENBURSKA GER 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Vivant vs Heffinck
M: Startina
DE 418185050413 DE 418185050413
128.

82

WACZAFA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
K025556 616007520104412
129.

127

WAGNER Koń Wielkopolski POL 2001 Wałach gniada/162 F: Wiec
M: Wena
brak
130.

145

WESTERN CAMILLA KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
131.

81

WIQUIRRA MAŁOPOLSKIA POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Irches
M: Wiquerra
brak 616006690058513
132.

98

WISEACRE PEARL WELSH COB POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Broadley Owen 76144
M: Emeraldisle Rebecca
brak 826046020164361
133.

102

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
K018269 POL013570055706
134.

25

ZANTHAGO Zangersheide V.z.w POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Chinchilla Overcinge's Z
K027380 056015Z55684011
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Biel Zofia
KJ LEŃCZE
D'APRIL (124)
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
19
Bochenek Michał
KJK Pod Żubrem
MARKIZ (136)
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-28
5
Buczek Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2021-02-26
3
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-28
4
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
8
Bzdok Joanna
POL
2021-02-26
17
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
16
2021-02-26
2
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
1
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-02-26
3
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-27
2
QUINCY (32)
2021-02-26
15
2021-02-26
21
2021-02-27
20
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-02-26
24
2021-02-26
25
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
8
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
WACZAFA (82)
2021-02-26
17
2021-02-26
6
2021-02-27
31
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
6
Chojnowska Aneta
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2021-02-26
29
2021-02-27
29
2021-02-28
8
2021-02-26
13
2021-02-27
25
COSTAKO (133)
2021-02-26
16
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
26
2021-02-28
Chojnowski Mateusz
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2021-02-26
19
2021-02-26
17
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-28
1
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ STRZAŁA KRUBICZEW
2021-02-26
18
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
5
Ciszek Lena
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
BURZA (100)
2021-02-26
6
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
25
RAMINA (101)
2021-02-26
13
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
11
Dymek Ksawery
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-02-26
28
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-28
18
Fedorczak Vincent
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2021-02-26
1
2021-02-26
3
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-28
3
2021-02-28
Furgał Nikola
JKS Pogórze
2021-02-26
2021-02-26
33
2021-02-27
28
2021-02-27
AURORA (122)
2021-02-26
5
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
22
Gajewska Ida
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
CHELBY (59)
2021-02-26
7
2021-02-26
32
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-28
6
Gajewska Iga
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2021-02-26
19
2021-02-26
10
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-28
4
Gomulec Mila
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
LORD (107)
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-27
3
GAJA (108)
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-27
7
Gonciarek Maria
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
KASINIA (77)
2021-02-26
23
2021-02-28
9
2021-02-26
8
2021-02-27
2
Heydel Joanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KAMIS (112)
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
Iwan Aniela
Kjk pod żubrem
2021-02-26
14
2021-02-26
30
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-28
11
Jahan Olivia
Klub Sportowy Bór
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
4
2021-02-28
Jakubowska Oliwia
CJK DAKAR Sarnów
2021-02-26
7
2021-02-26
2
2021-02-27
1
Janasik Dobrosława
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
2021-02-26
14
2021-02-26
13
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-28
3
Jaroszek Wioletta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MANGALIA (113)
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
27
Jaroszyńska Małgorzata
WKJ Lublin
BERRY N (119)
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-26
7
2021-02-26
2
RED WHITE (120)
2021-02-27
31
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-26
12
2021-02-26
8
Jaworska Natalia
CJK DAKAR
AKORD (41)
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
22
2021-02-26
Kalita Hanna
WKJ Lublin
2021-02-26
4
2021-02-26
18
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-28
5
Kloze Inga
KJ Aromer Józefin
HARY (91)
2021-02-26
20
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-28
14
Kluska Natalia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-02-26
19
2021-02-26
6
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-26
10
2021-02-26
5
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
Kłosińska Lena
KJ Skarb Kozienice
KORTINA (132)
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-28
1
Korabik Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem
BAFRA (111)
2021-02-26
1
2021-02-26
5
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-28
11
2021-02-27
5
Korek Dorota
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CLARK (53)
2021-02-26
7
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-26
7
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-28
2
Koza Wiktoria
KJK pod Żubrem
SUMIRA (86)
2021-02-26
3
2021-02-26
5
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-28
6
Krauze Anna
Kjk Szary
DEXTER (128)
2021-02-26
4
2021-02-26
Ksiądz Patrycja
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-02-26
8
2021-02-26
14
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-27
13
HEIDI (70)
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-26
1
Kuźniak Aneta
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
HORDA (126)
2021-02-26
2021-02-26
8
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
7
Layer Marek
K.J.Facimiech
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
RINGO (103)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
Lech Marcelina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (94)
2021-02-26
6
2021-02-26
10
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-28
2
EQUANDANI (135)
2021-02-26
27
2021-02-27
40
2021-02-27
19
Likus Maja
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
OLIMPIA (60)
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-28
4
2021-02-26
3
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-02-26
11
2021-02-26
16
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-28
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
38
2021-02-28
20
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-26
26
2021-02-28
2021-02-26
9
2021-02-27
14
Matla Łukasz
OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
2021-02-26
29
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-28
19
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
FARYS P (116)
2021-02-26
22
2021-02-26
15
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-27
32
2021-02-28
16
Miś Oliwia
St KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-02-26
2021-02-26
11
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
Morawski Robert
OJK Stajnia Pod Dębami
IWAN (104)
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-27
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-02-26
9
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-28
6
Nowak Wiktoria
KS Faruk
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
39
2021-02-28
Nowińska Kinga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERBA (115)
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-27
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADA (22)
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
6
2021-02-28
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-02-26
26
2021-02-26
16
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-26
2
2021-02-27
7
FELINE (28)
2021-02-26
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-26
10
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
10
Ozga Natalia
KJK Pod Żubrem
AKCENT (71)
2021-02-26
1
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
5
Pawłowska Olga
KJ Equireno
2021-02-26
25
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-26
9
2021-02-26
12
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-28
3
Pękala Oliwia
KJK Pod Żubrem
UNIQUE (95)
2021-02-26
15
2021-02-26
14
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-28
10
Pietrus Helena
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KOPE (39)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
34
Pietrus Sylwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KOPE (39)
2021-02-28
2
Popiół Maja
KJK Szary Michałowice
FERRERA (18)
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-28
4
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-27
10
Potocki Antoni
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-02-26
12
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
32
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
17
Rogalska Jadwiga
OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
2021-02-26
11
2021-02-27
17
MARATON (93)
2021-02-26
24
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
13
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-02-26
26
2021-02-26
22
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-28
8
Rudzka Paulina
Kielecki KJ
2021-02-26
4
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-28
4
Skrivan Jiri
Staj Manon
2021-02-26
23
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-26
21
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-28
3
Ślęzak Jagoda
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-02-26
27
2021-02-27
26
2021-02-28
12
Sobczak Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (47)
2021-02-26
16
2021-02-26
30
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
15
Sondej Zofia
KKJ
2021-02-26
4
2021-02-26
3
2021-02-27
33
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-28
2
Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
2021-02-26
2
2021-02-26
1
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-28
10
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
LOTUS-P (130)
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-28
3
CASSIO (131)
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-28
12
Styś Victoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (72)
2021-02-26
18
2021-02-26
25
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-27
25
2021-02-28
17
Susperregui-Stempkowska Sara
BPK (MAZ)
KRACK T (87)
2021-02-26
2021-02-26
28
2021-02-27
22
2021-02-28
21
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
5
2021-02-26
20
2021-02-27
9
Szary Ziebicka Anna
POL
GUIDAM (139)
2021-02-26
11
2021-02-26
11
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-27
6
GENTELMAN (140)
2021-02-26
12
2021-02-26
4
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
3
LIGHTNING (141)
2021-02-26
21
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-28
10
ANTONOV (142)
2021-02-26
17
2021-02-27
21
Szypiło Julia
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
LARISA (62)
2021-02-26
31
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-28
14
2021-02-27
35
Trojanowska Alicja Helena
WKJ Lublin / SJ Alexander Elizówka
CYTRA (117)
2021-02-26
5
2021-02-26
6
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-27
28
2021-02-28
22
Tutaj Michalina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
DE MARCO (137)
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
4
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
DAARISIE (149)
2021-02-26
9
2021-02-26
15
Veverkova Kristyna
JK Hrebcin Sucha
CAPUA (50)
2021-02-26
32
2021-02-28
9
2021-02-27
14
HEDDA (51)
2021-02-26
9
2021-02-27
37
2021-02-28
5
Voigt Liliana
KJ LEŃCZE
2021-02-26
8
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-28
Wdaniec Joanna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2021-02-26
20
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-27
36
2021-02-28
13
Weiss Iga
AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki Śląskiej - Ośrodek Jeździecki Lukasyna
VALKIRIA (134)
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
29
2021-02-26
13
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
7
Wilk Lena
KJ LEŃCZE
TAJGA (56)
2021-02-26
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
Woźniak Nikola
Santos
MARKIZA (99)
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
3
2021-02-28
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-26
10
2021-02-27
13
Wyrobek Emilia
Kjk Szary Michałowice
2021-02-26
18
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
2
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
MATRIX (147)
2021-02-28
2
2021-02-26
23
2021-02-26
24
2021-02-28
9
Ziębicki Mikołaj
KJK Szary Michalowice
2021-02-26
2
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
1
Zielińska Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LORETTO (114)
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-27
Żyglicka Pola
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-02-26
22
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-28
8
2021-02-26
27
2021-02-26
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
15
Żytkowicz Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2021-02-26
31
2021-02-26
28
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-27

Number of Riders: 98

Number of Horses: 134

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl