Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
HZR i HZO DIM
KJK Szary Michałowice, 5-7.03.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bertoldi Maja JKS BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2006 (JM.)
O051226
2. Bobkiewicz Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki „Zamek
2004 (J.)
O057920
3. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
4. Brzyska Nadia Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2009 (JM.)
O055281
5. Buczek Weronika KJ Facimiech
2010 (Mł.)
O056691
6. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
7. Cieślik Łukasz brak
2002 (MJ.)
O051251
8. Czerwińska Ewa JKS BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2007 (JM.)
O058589
9. Drożdż Katarzyna BPK
2004 (J.)
O039260
10. Duda Dorota Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
S
brak
11. Dymek Ksawery St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
0040404
12. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki
S
O012829
13. Gotner M'09 Bartosz WKJ Lublin
2009 (JM.)
O056137
14. Gumulak Julia OJK Barcice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
15. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027190
16. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O038072
17. Kawa Julia KJK Szary
2007 (JM.)
18. Kawa Katarzyna OJK Barcicie
S
O008013
19. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O027312
20. Kochańska Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2005 (J.)
O046245
10226948
21. Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
22. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
23. Krakowiak Natalia Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O045054
24. Krauze Anna Kjk Szary
S
brak
25. Krauze Filip Kjk Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
Brak
26. Kuźniak Aneta Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/3276/20
27. Leniarska Pola JKS Czanki
2007 (JM.)
O032108
28. Ludwikowska Anna KKJK Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
O031670
29. Miazga Agata WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2003 (J.)
O041392
30. Mołdrzyk Oliwia Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
31. Niewiadomska Mj'99 Jagoda WKJ Lublin
S
O022705
32. Niewiadomski J'02 Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (MJ.)
O029332
33. Nowak Wiktoria KS Faruk
2001 (MJ.)
O040555
34. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
35. Pięta Olaf WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
brak
36. Pietruszka Anna KJ Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
Brak
37. Pluta Maja JKS BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2014 (Mł.)
O048377
38. Pojmaj Jm'05 Blanka WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2005 (J.)
O047724
39. Popiół Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O022425
40. Potocki Antoni SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002914
41. Pricop Lena Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
42. Sobczak Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O052601
43. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
44. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
45. Twardosz Wiktoria BPK
2004 (J.)
O054124
46. Zięba Amelia RC SOSNOWICE
2008 (JM.)
O058832
47. Ziębicki Michał SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
48. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
49. Ziębicki Mikołaj KJK Szary Michalowice
2008 (JM.)
/
50. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

421

A' LEYLA LOU DRP POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Aramis N / Antares N
M: Zoe Tuam / Mouka-Tuam
K025628 DE427270047913
2.

435

ADRIANNA - K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Adrian / Aloube Z
M: Kinga-K / King Of Carelshof
K023839 616009570112012
3.

385

AILLE CLOONEY KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030735 372003006844433
4.

484

ALABASTER PKSP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Contender Son
M: Asteria
K010617
5.

47

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
6.

73

AMERICANOS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Stakkato Top
M: American Beauty
K030383 Brak
7.

441

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nicpoń PP
M: Amore
K029277 616013540064013
8.

472

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: Jula Musical Mystery / Kalevan Mistic Pride
K022823 616013640032412
9.

366

ANTONOV OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: koh i noor
M: aloubet
brak brak
10.

314

APASJONATA MUSCAT KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Linde Hoeve’s Optimist
M: Koekoekshof Mariska po Casperhof’s Freddy
K030751 POL013610175608
11.

37

APRIL DAY V Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Fair Play Coundreau
M: Ava
K025880 6169995400394
12.

27

AQUARTA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Davinci
M: Awatra Ex Watra
K025613 616006660905814
13.

361

ARAK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: NN
K021246 616 999 53 02791 11
14.

491

ARENA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: PESAL
M: AFERA
brak 009550156608
15.

466

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
16.

467

ARMIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Trank
M: Aliszka
K030212 616013510305511
17.

474

ARMSTRONG HOL GER 2004 wałach gniada/178 F: Alboretto / Acord II
M: Kyara / Calido I
K009051 DE421000112304
18.

69

BACHUS SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Roland
M: Boria
brak 616009580396414
19.

75

BAKKOMA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: HIPPICA KOH I NOOR
M: BAKWARTA
Brak 616009540026015
20.

401

BAKŁAJ WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/172 F: Cap De B`Neville / Starter
M: Bigoteria / Islam
K016505 POL007610181607
21.

410

BALANS Wielkopolska /poch. Trakeńskie POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: ELOQUENT
M: BULIMIA
K024558 616007600162613
22.

95

BALLINACLOUGH WHITE ROSA CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Ban
brak M3-372004000027148
23.

424

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 Klacz bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K023216 372414005999286
24.

370

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MELODY/LANDCAPITOL
DE418180737914 106ZY74
25.

354

BANDA KUC POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K030645 61601367014320
26.

370

BANDA KUC POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nando
M: Bajkowa Gwiazdka
K030645 B013961S
27.

426

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
K022347 0136115850
28.

34

BEAU DU SANCY OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Newada / Dido
K018025 DE433331655510
29.

78

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
30.

39

BORUSSIA ZK Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 klacz siwa/163 F: Landino
M: Bryza
K025276 00
31.

483

BOSS . POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: .
M: .
K012562 616006580770106
32.

372

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
33.

412

BRAWADA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Mandaryn
M: Bajka
K025548 POL0135801953
34.

360

C.SIOUX KUC POL 2009 wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Apasjonata Sas / Bolster Goldleaf
M: Coelenhage's Sally / Castellau Vip
K019726 616013520142809
35.

100

CADORO SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/172 F: AVIANO (HOLST)
M: COLIBRIA (SACHS)/CASSIS(XX)
K015537 616009530290607 104FG48
36.

26

CALIPTO HAFL POL 2011 Wałach izabelowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nero
M: Calita von nijhorst
Brak 616013610118511
37.

96

CALISTA HANOVERSKA POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Contendro
M: Emmy
. .
38.

58

CAMPARI KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
39.

452

CAMPINO BURME HAN GER 2010 Wałach siwa/* F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Hauptstutbuch Cintana / Co-Pilot
K024504 DE431316854710
40.

423

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 mare bay/mk:mk:mk:m F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE
K020568/LKRWZJ/2077/21 616009690171209
41.

49

CARANDO 3 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2004 wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473 DE421000241704
42.

404

CARLINE DE KERVALENOU FRA 2012 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Mac Geyver
M: Noblesse du Coteaux
12217031S
43.

92

CARO'S ELS KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus II
M: Calvali Z
K018342 528003000706428
44.

64

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
45.

392

CASTELLO BRANCO OLD. POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Cassin
M: Politese d'Ete
K014299 DE418181202208
46.

29

CATAMARA'N HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2010 Wałach siwa/173 F: Corrado 1
M: Olraune
K021390 11
47.

63

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
48.

68

CEVITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/nn F: Vulkan L
M: Cyganka
K026761 616007610025013
49.

99

CHACCO Z HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Centurion
M: Toskana IV
K024931
50.

35

CHACITOL - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K012177 -
51.

438

CHANTI NN POL 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K028644 616999540102713
52.

377

CHARDONNAY DELUXE H DRP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Chattanooga / FS Chicago
M: Mary Lou / Magnum
K029009 DE422220057713
53.

383

CHELSEA LONDON 2 DRP POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Calico 8
M: Naomi / Nikado
K030811 DE4353500003108
54.

465

CLARK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
K026845 616009510238214
55.

485

CLINTERO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach siwa/164 F: Clinton 1
M: Pepsi III
K015244 DE421000583209
56.

94

CORNET BLUE OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Corydon
M: Sunshine’s Botox
K029812 DE 418180195415
57.

415

CORNET MW WAŁACH POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
K026867 DE433330558114
58.

36

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Furosy / Furioso ||
K025925 103XS43 103XS43
59.

79

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
brak -
60.

41

CZIKO SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/164 F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
K012550 616009680092104
61.

411

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
K015474 POL013570208906
62.

66

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/X F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
63.

59

DANTE ALIGHIERI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio
M: Demeter
616007540058412 616007540058412
64.

451

DARKLIGHT Niemiecka Sportowa GER 2014 Klacz gniada/* F: Douglas VDL / Darco
M: Hauptstutbuch Cintana / Co-Pilot
K029035 DE431436927714
65.

85

DELONG STAR RUBY SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: D-Calipsa/ Correro
K027070 616009670078915
66.

482

DEPAS CORRINUS P. WELSH POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: VERONA'S BO-GI
M: VITA NOVA'S CELESTO
K020943 528017201100673
67.

321

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K017300 616009570101609
68.

84

DEXTER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Kohinoor
M: Dewiza de Revel
Brak 0000000000
69.

368

DIAMENT WIKTOROWA KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Asior
M: Delama
K030188 616013660744815
70.

462

DIE KLEINE LADY WĘG. PÓŁKREW HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
71.

60

DIORYT SP POL 2002 wałach siwa/162 F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
K010548 POL009520054502
72.

61

DIORYT SP POL 2002 wałach siwa/162 F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
K010548 POL009520054502
73.

20

DOLCE VITA OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/166 F: Darshan
M: Magic Night’s Semilly
111 111
74.

427

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/172 F: Powój
M: Damara
K025257 616 009 57 00957 13
75.

74

DREAM SENSATION DRP POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: ss
M: ss
jh j
76.

394

DŻARNA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Pasquinel
M: Dżetynga
K018849 POL999540127802
77.

83

EFLIM SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Imequyl
M: Echefella
Brak 616009690058514
78.

439

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/kuc:kuc:ku F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Eclizja Michael
K027113 616013590265610
79.

444

ELECA LANSERO G HOL POL 2001 wałach gniada/168 F: Acorado
M: Intasia
K026230 DE421000078001
80.

38

ELIOT - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
81.

80

EUREKA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Stakkato Top
M: Epona
K025705 616 009 66 05736 13
82.

50

FAMATA-B KWPN POL 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Lucky Boy
M: Tamata
K018950 528003201011753
83.

384

FARAON KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K026749 616999510352415
84.

362

FELICJA KOŃ FELIŃSKI POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Emos
M: Fantazja
LKRWZJ/1906/21 616013570121716
85.

375

FERRERA Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2015 Klacz gniada/166 F: Volonter-T
M: Furetta
K029709 Brak
86.

403

FLYING DREAM DRP GER 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: For Kids Only
M: N
K030613 DE020000018106
87.

72

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
K018645 616009640024810
88.

45

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Carambole
M: Rozarina
- 528003201008527
89.

345

GADIA Cesky Teplokrevnik POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
brak 203009226126007
90.

450

GALA MŁP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Dionizos / Frazes
M: Grobla II / Armand
K028936 616006570076915
91.

87

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: So In Love
M: Generacja
K018816 POL009690066209
92.

364

GILEA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
93.

378

GINO BOY N DRP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Gino Brown N
M: Alicia N
K030760 DE422220060813
94.

367

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
K022874 528003201104098
95.

389

HADES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K025571 616999570218813
96.

463

HANDSOME KID B KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: a
M: A
brak 1
97.

417

HAPPY HONY KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: H
M: H
K027020 DE427270061108
98.

425

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: CONTACT VD HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
K027454 BEL-W-261184-BWP
99.

357

HEROS SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: HIPNOZA
. POL 009 61 01280 07
100.

93

HORDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Banknot
M: Hostessa
LKRWZJ/4350/20 POL006580690207
101.

372

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201302165 106MR01
102.

3

INSPIRATION DE QUID SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: GUFFI
M: IGRASZKA
K030948 B0121410S
103.

443

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Palermo
M: Iza-Boo
K018903 616009580593111
104.

445

ISABELLA NRPS NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Brumerhoeve`s Levi H
M: Burghoeve`s Ellisa
K026378 528018020132081
105.

447

ISKRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Lorda
M: Iza
K021838 POL 009680059507
106.

1

JACKONDER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendor
M: Jagoda
brak 616007680104909
107.

399

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/159 F: Durango VDL
M: Platina / Caretino
K026052 528003201404931
108.

456

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
K020757 12615
109.

365

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K027207 616999570201314 Brak
110.

82

JOY RIDE B SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 1123567
111.

414

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
112.

377

KAISER PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Indorado
M: Froukje
K029023 528003201500018
113.

97

KALIMINI SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Raport
M: Kalahari
K029574 616009640082212
114.

346

KARIKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Dobry
M: Karina / Admirał
K016321 013520005405
115.

57

KEBIR KWPN POL 2015 gelding dark bay/173 F: Eldorado van de zeshoek
M: Tess
brak brak
116.

376

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OS POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Stavolta Hippica / Stakkato
K025864 DE418180173614
117.

379

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
118.

380

KING OF POP TS POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: Kamelia / Mars
K019071 616999680060111
119.

33

KLONDAIKA ŁOTEWSKA GK POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Carpaccio II / Carpaccio
M: Fanta / Flamenko
K027064 0000023411
120.

322

KOEKOEKSHOF ROSALYN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Charmant
K024525 528017200900161
121.

62

KOKAINA HIPPICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan
M: La Silla
K027005 DE418180093914
122.

86

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
123.

65

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
124.

470

KSENA KUC POL 2009 klacz bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K020866 616999540132809
125.

387

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Morelos
M: Karina
K021564
126.

352

LA COCO 3 HOLSTYŃSKA POL 2008 klacz siwa/168 F: Clarimo
M: Rassala
1 De421000138608
127.

419

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/mk:mk:mk:m F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K012080 POL009510208108
128.

101

LA MANZA / POL / klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
129.

480

LACARO MEKL POL 2010 Wałach siwa/. F: Levisson
M: Cheyenne S / Cero
K025738 .
130.

478

LACOMME SP POL 2000 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Gina G / Grannus
K008275 -
131.

90

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cromwell / Corall
M: Legenda / Gottward S. V.
K016761 203010237906807
132.

367

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/. F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
133.

407

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030216 61699961020813
134.

400

LEGIONISTA KM POL 2007 Wałach srokata/mk:mk:mk:m F: -
M: -
K020522 POL03670174007
135.

365

LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2006 ogier kara/168 F: Action breaker
M: Indoctro
Brak Brak
136.

31

LIROCCA BLUE OSPA KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Zirocco Blue VDL SF
M: Ospa Clever Girl westf./Clayton Boy westf.
K028720 52801006592
137.

475

LITTLE EAR WELSHPONNY POL 2002 ogier siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kulltorps yrpol
M: Kohls nana
K030145 35026675
138.

481

LORDI HAN GER 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Lord Pizarro / Lord Pezi
M: Dior / Diarado
K026047 DE431310232914
139.

375

LOTOS SP POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K012890 POL999540168503
140.

381

LUIGI HOLSZTYN POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Lyjanero
M: High light 3
K027840 DE421000546313
141.

398

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
142.

390

LUNA DRP POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K026657 528009101178093
143.

355

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K025715 616013570174212
144.

40

MAJOR - POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
K011006 -
145.

353

MAKUBA21 S POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Machno Carwyn
M: Schone Maid
K020711 DE435350017509
146.

418

MALAQUIDA SP POL 2003 klacz jasnogniada/161 F: Lando/Landadel
M: Mantyla/Gordon I
K012806 616999590247703
147.

386

MALINKA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K024370
148.

406

MARAT MAŁY KOŃ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Maruk
M: Dama
K029037 POL013540055206
149.

368

MATRIX V/D BROWNSTABLES KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/- F: GLENFIDDICH VDL / BACARDI VDL
M: I AM GOING FOR GOLD / BUBALU VDL
K030804 528003201700074
150.

457

MEDEA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: ARCYGRAF / GRAF QUIDAM
M: MIKA / MECENAS
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
151.

67

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Wawer
M: Markiza / Lew II
K013631 POL009660231606
152.

420

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
K020505 616013530059811
153.

2

MIGHTY MAN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Convoi
M: Mighty's Girl
K028856 456560261715
154.

373

MIKO KM POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Martini
M: Hipsy
K029946 616013690028412
155.

416

MILAGROSS TYP. SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
156.

393

MILO SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Rabiatos Z
M: Madame / Ignam
K022077 POL007600198305
157.

434

MILWI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Michelle / Chef Supreme
K021982 616006690071310
158.

487

MINOR SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/- F: Kerson
M: Mimikra
- -
159.

81

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Dilmar/Maram
M: Carmen/Karbit
K021285 616007520056712
160.

397

MY LITTLE PONY KUC POL 2012 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K022960 616999520132312
161.

442

N'LUSI KUC POL 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tija Vlijt's Victor
M: Nelly
K026694 616013600252912
162.

413

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
163.

356

NANDINA KUC POL .2014 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: ,
M: ,
, ,
164.

91

NIGHT DANCE ZANGERCHEIDE POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
K024961 056015Z55759013
165.

469

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 klacz kara/165 F: OLIVER
M: NIGERIA
K012282 616009540157706
166.

371

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: GLORIA/CANTURO
056-002-W00306684 106OT65
167.

437

OISIN BIOR DUBH CONNEMARA IRL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Westside Mirah / Ballydonagh Cassanova
M: Oisin Corrib Princess / Mac Owen
K029991 S3-372004000010747
168.

458

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
169.

464

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
KO23863 DE433330406210
170.

436

OLIVER Appaloosa X Connemara GBR 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tiptoe Royal Blue
M: Appa
K028023 826073001214649
171.

71

ORBIS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Vulkan L
M: NN
brak ...
172.

395

ORCHID`S THARINA KUC NEW FOREST POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kantje's Carlando / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: : Orchid's Casita / Brandy XIII
K030255 528008140014814
173.

455

ORCHID’S RADJAH NPRS NED 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kanshebber / Krimh
M: Orchid's Simia / Rusty
K029118 528008060138206
174.

30

ORCHIDEA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/170 F: Talent Charboniere SF
M: Olimpia II wlkp /Johnny Boy SF
K029281 111
175.

102

ORCHIDEA KG SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Concreto
M: Orli Baja KG
K026002 brak
176.

28

PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS BWP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Darne
111 111
177.

342

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: .
M: .
K017075 POL013610145207
178.

476

PIEROT KUC POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Mona II / Lascadell
M: Petra / Razin
K026509 POL013600141899
179.

405

PIKARD KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: Another star
K029053 203011996747810
180.

402

POLLY KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Etos
M: Pipi
K022904 616013600096912
181.

391

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Anero
M: Penelopa
K024691 POL 013540129406
182.

446

PRAGA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024380 616999590205205
183.

88

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Song/ Elmero
M: Plamka
K020845 POL009530160006
184.

369

QADIR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP POL 2016 wałach gniada F: UT LIEKT GOED (GUIDAM SOHN) / GIUDAM (EX ADAGIO IV)
M: TI AMORE / HEARTBREAKER
K030802 056002W00313460
185.

369

R-ŁOBUZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 ogier gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Galant /
M: Różyczka /
K029597 616013590150616
186.

70

RAMIDO NN POL 1993 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
187.

486

RAMINA KUC POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: xxx
M: Gwiazdka
k 029810 70300200476247/3
188.

55

REBELL'S CIDRE DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior / Rebel Z
M: Phantasia / Phantom
K028269 DE410100134313
189.

374

REYLEM CORNELIA WELSH POL 2006 klacz jelenia/kuc:kuc:ku F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem carmen
K027046 143418
190.

359

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
K020512 brak
191.

488

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Alibaba
M: Rebeka
K021682 POL 013 61 00397 07
192.

449

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Rumcajs z Sadyby
M: Telimena
K026238 616013570149212
193.

376

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Hipolit
M: Samba
K025054 616013610195811
194.

388

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Capo 14
M: Szanta / Elliot
K025155 616999662050808
195.

477

SERPENTYNA XX POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: In Camera / Sadlers Wells
M: Szeroka Polana / Zafonium
K029119 616POL13008121T
196.

89

SHATTI HAN. POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Walburga
brak DE431319616713
197.

48

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Singulord Jot
M: Toskania
K011133 DE421000203607
198.

371

SMYK KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Szaman
M: Sonia
K023357 013 61 01054 08
199.

409

SONATA W Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
200.

98

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
K010752 POL009670053000
201.

42

STRESEMANN 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sergeant Pepper / Silvio I
M: Zilara / Zacharias
K018785 DE433331663110
202.

454

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH NFP NED 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue
K025129 528018020121352
203.

422

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Hetman
M: Sumienna
K017995 POL009540053809
204.

43

TAJGA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz siwa/162cm F: Patryk
M: Toga
brak POL 009 57 00574 04
205.

471

TAJGA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: a
M: a
brak 616999570159216
206.

44

TIM TAM WELSH POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Shagya XXVI
M: TIMA
Brak 703001404620199
207.

366

TURIA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Platon
M: Tanzania
K023137 616013580385409
208.

32

ULISSES Polski Koń Szlechetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein
M: Urabelle
K012028 POL00958033378
209.

453

UNCIA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: NN
M: NN
K031094 616 999 61 00838 15
210.

363

VANESSAPONYSPORT PONY POL 2006 klacz tarantowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Akrobata
M: Vini
K029195 616013570027906
211.

468

VIDAR M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Cassilio
M: Vitara
K027038 616009690068114
212.

374

VITAMINE DW Z ZANG GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
K024925 056015Z55847113
213.

46

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/169 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
K018439 616009670139509
214.

300

VOSSIE PONY NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K026681
215.

489

WALNUT SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Ogier bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
K028195 616013590136511
216.

373

WESTERN CAMILLA KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
217.

396

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: V I P / Visconti
M: Matka: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 11379
218.

358

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
K018269 POL013570055706
219.

77

ZANTHAGO Zangersheide V.z.w POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Chinchilla Overcinge's Z
K027380 056015Z55684011
220.

440

ZOLKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Samir
M: Zefirynka
K030954 POL999661421206
221.

448

ZORRO NN POL 2007 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K028555 616999570355607
222.

408

ZYGFRYD KUC POL 2003 wałach izabelowata/121 F: Filip
M: Zuzia
K028964 POL013590144302
223.

382

ZYGZAK KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/123 F: Filip
M: Zuzia
K026245 13590162705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bertoldi Maja
JKS BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Bobkiewicz Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki „Zamek
CZIKO (41)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Brzyska Nadia
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
Buczek Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
2021-03-04
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Cieślik Łukasz
brak
DIORYT (60)
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
Czerwińska Ewa
JKS BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Drożdż Katarzyna
BPK
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
Duda Dorota
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-06
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
Dymek Ksawery
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-03-04
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Czanki
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-06
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
Gotner M'09 Bartosz
WKJ Lublin
ULISSES (32)
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
Gumulak Julia
OJK Barcice
RAMIDO (70)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
2021-03-04
Kawa Julia
KJK Szary
LA MANZA (101)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Kawa Katarzyna
OJK Barcicie
BACHUS (69)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (72)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Kochańska Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2021-03-06
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Korek Dorota
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-03-04
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
2021-03-04
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Krakowiak Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
DIORYT (61)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
Krauze Anna
Kjk Szary
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-06
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
EFLIM (83)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-06
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
Krauze Filip
Kjk Szary Michałowice
DEXTER (84)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
Kuźniak Aneta
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
HORDA (93)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Leniarska Pola
JKS Czanki
SHATTI (89)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Ludwikowska Anna
KKJK Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
EUREKA (80)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-06
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
Miazga Agata
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
MEFISTO (67)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Mołdrzyk Oliwia
Bpk
CALIPTO (26)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
Niewiadomska Mj'99 Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Niewiadomski J'02 Kacper
WKJ Lublin
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-06
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
Nowak Wiktoria
KS Faruk
2021-03-04
2021-03-06
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
2021-03-07
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADA (90)
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Pięta Olaf
WLKS Krakus
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
Pietruszka Anna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (98)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Pluta Maja
JKS BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
AQUARTA (27)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Pojmaj Jm'05 Blanka
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
CAMPARI (58)
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
Popiół Maja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-03-04
FERRERA (375)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Potocki Antoni
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Pricop Lena
Bpk
TIM TAM (44)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Sobczak Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CREDO (79)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LIGHTNING (365)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
ANTONOV (366)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
GUIDAM (367)
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-06
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
Twardosz Wiktoria
BPK
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-07
Zięba Amelia
RC SOSNOWICE
GILEA (364)
2021-03-04
Ziębicki Michał
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
O'LORD DB (371)
2021-03-04
IGOR E (372)
2021-03-04
Ziębicki Mikołaj
KJK Szary Michalowice
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
2021-03-04
2021-03-04
2021-03-05
2021-03-05
2021-03-07

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 223

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl