Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Weronika
2. Barć Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2004 (JM.)
brak
3. Batko Małgorzata TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2005 (JM.)
brak
4. Batruch Katarzyna
5. Berka Natalia
6. Biel Zofia
7. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
8. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
9. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
10. Budzyńska-Calik Martyna bpk
S
brak
11. Bujas Emilia Riders & Runners Team Stajnia Przylesie Borzeta
2005 (JM.)
brak
12. Burda Katarzyna BPK
brak
13. Cież Anna BPK
2001 (J.)
O040027
14. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
15. Czekaj Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O025099
16. Czwórnóg Klaudia KJ Facimiech
S
O004941
17. Czyż Kamila Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2002 (JM.)
O027042
18. Dadał Patrycja JKS Pogórze
S
O015270
19. Darłak Katarzyna Kjk Romico
S
O006731
20. Dolińska Aleksandra BPK
brak
21. Dominik Róża Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1997 (MJ.)
O021392
22. Drewiczewska Agata WLKS KRAKUS
S
O037597
23. Dubinina Weronika KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
brak
24. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex
S
O006090
25. Feliksiewicz Iwona Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O001698
26. Feliksiewicz Iwona Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O001698
27. Flaga Magdalena STOWARZYSZENIE SZWADRON NIEPOŁOMICE
S
O006978
28. Florczak Aleksandra brak
2002 (JM.)
brak
29. Franik Żaneta Krakowski KJK
S
O027931
30. Frosik Sławomir
31. Gąska Julita Niepołomickie Stowarzyszenie Sport Art.
1999 (J.)
O018855
32. Gawor Grażyna KJ Facimiech
33. Gniadek Kornelia BRAK
S
BRAK
34. Godzik Emilia Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O045206
35. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O022650
36. Gruszczyk Martyna WHiBZ UR Rząska
1997 (MJ.)
brak
37. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
38. Grzywna Bernard Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O020247
39. Guca Karolina bpk
S
brak
40. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
brak
41. Hyla Julia bpk
2002 (JM.)
Brak
42. Jakubowska Oliwia Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2004 (JM.)
O039121
43. Janowska Paulina Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O033415
44. Jaworska Małgorzata KS Bór Toporzysko
2001 (J.)
O024181
45. Jodłowska Elżbieta WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2002 (JM.)
O038072
46. Jonik Anna KJ Assanya
S
O012441
47. Jonik Anna WLKS Krakus
S
O012441
48. Jonik Paweł KJ Assanya
S
O007527
49. Juszkiewicz Julia Laser Team
2000 (J.)
O038760
50. Kaczorowska Magdalena
51. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
O040397
52. Kawa Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O033387
53. Kawa Katarzyna WLKS Krakus
S
O008013
54. Kędzierska Gabriela Zaczarowane Wzgórze
2001 (J.)
brak
55. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2002 (JM.)
O029172
10121214
56. Kijas Emilia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2002 (JM.)
brak
57. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O042158
58. Klimczyk Adam KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
brak
59. Klimek Dominika BRAK
2006 (Mł.)
BRAK
60. Klimek Weronika brak
1999 (J.)
brak
61. Knerowicz Natalia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2003 (JM.)
O033992
62. Knych Aleksandra TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2004 (JM.)
brak
63. Koczur Mariusz WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O045079
64. Kokosińska Olga Laser Team
2003 (JM.)
O042960
65. Kopczyńska Magdalena bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O012085
66. Kopczyńska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
67. Koprowska Izabela BPK
brak
68. Korabik Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
O043591
69. Kościelniak Natalia WLKS Krakus
1996 (MJ.)
O022514
10120766
70. Kotarba Filip brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
71. Kowal Monika Brak
S
Brak
72. Kowalski Szymon KJ Apacz
2000 (J.)
O034814
73. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (JM.)
O038083
74. Koza Wikoria WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034818
75. Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1999 (J.)
O025795
76. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
77. Krasoń Justyna
78. Krawczyk Anna
79. Krężelok Emilia KJ Przylesie Borzęta
1999 (J.)
brak
80. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (Mł.)
O043322
81. Krupa Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O042185
82. Kurleto Kornelia WLSK Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
83. Kurtyka Edyta KS FARUK
1999 (J.)
brak
84. Kuszka Jagoda Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2001 (J.)
O027311
85. Kutrzeba Anastazja KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
brak
86. Kwinta Jakub bpk
2006 (Mł.)
O042397
87. Lech Marcelina SKS KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2003 (JM.)
O036264
88. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
2002 (JM.)
O025831
89. Łyś Magdalena KJ FACIMIECH
2001 (J.)
O025830
90. Maciaszek Aleksandra WLKS Krakus
1996 (MJ.)
O040319
91. Majewska Wiktoria KS Bór Toporzysko
1998 (MJ.)
brak
92. Malandowicz Oliwia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
93. Małucha Gabriela TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2004 (JM.)
O038832
94. Margul Kacper KS FARUK
2004 (JM.)
brak
95. Materlik Monika Katowicki Klub Jeźdeziecki
1999 (J.)
O028995
96. Matusiak Hanna NZ
2003 (JM.)
brak
97. Michalak Oliwia LKJ Solec Bieruń
2000 (J.)
O024118
98. Millan Natasza WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031116
99. Najdzionek Maja Bpk
2006 (Mł.)
Brak
100. Najdzionek Szymon KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2000 (J.)
O028637
101. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
102. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
103. Pazdur Julia BPK
2002 (JM.)
BRAK
104. Piasecka Agnieszka TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2001 (J.)
brak
105. Piasecka Iwona KKJK
S
Brak
106. Pilch Angelika KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
brak
107. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
108. Piórkowska Kamila TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2004 (JM.)
brak
109. Piotrowska Amelia TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2001 (J.)
brak
110. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (J.)
O023461
111. Połeć Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
brak
112. Profic Robert WLKS Krakus
S
O036745
113. Przepióra Maria Krakowski klub jazdy konnej
2002 (JM.)
O027342
114. Pyrek Filip bpk
2004 (JM.)
O033434
115. Rejman Jagoda Niezrzeszona
2001 (J.)
Brak
116. Rogalska Jadwiga Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
2000 (J.)
O038734
117. Rokita Kamila WLKS Krakus Kraków
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
118. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus
S
O009056
119. Rozlachowska Agnieszka SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
S
BRAK
120. Rozlachowska Julia SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2006 (Mł.)
O044768
121. Ruchała Elżbieta BPK
S
brak
122. Sadowska Maja Laser Team
2002 (JM.)
O038764
123. Sadzik Gabriela bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
124. Sagan Kaja KS FARUK
2003 (JM.)
brak
125. Seibt Zuzanna WLKS Krakus
S
O005527
126. Sęk Paulina Bez przynależności klubowej
2000 (J.)
Brak
127. Sękowska Anna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O026040
128. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034702
129. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O007471
130. Sławińska Zuzanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (J.)
O012584
131. Socha Natalia Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
Brak
132. Sordyl Łukasz WLKS Krakus
S
O023004
133. Sowa Małgorzata WHiBZ UR Rząska
2000 (J.)
brak
134. Sroka Małgorzata Niezrzeszony
2003 (JM.)
brak
135. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O032222
136. Starzycka Kaja Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
Brak
137. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041510
138. Strojny Izabela WLK Krakus Swoszowice
S
O020106
139. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (JM.)
O040406
140. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
141. Świerkosz Julia KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2003 (JM.)
O038313
142. Szalacha Katarzyna KKJK
2000 (J.)
brak
143. Szeląg Kacper KS Faruk
2003 (JM.)
O042133
144. Szostak Stefan KJ Assanya
S
brak
145. Szyndler Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
O031564
146. Tabor Nina TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2004 (JM.)
brak
147. Walaszek Rafał WLKS Krakus
S
O007732
148. Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007609
149. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
150. Wasilewska Anna WLKS Krakus
S
O007526
151. Wielgus Laura Laser Team
2002 (JM.)
O042961
152. Wilga Natalia niezrzeszona
S
brak
153. Wójtowiec Iga TEAM RANCHO PCIM
S
brak
154. Woloszyńska Ewa WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (JM.)
brak
155. Wołek-Reszka Wioletta Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
S
O015106
156. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
157. Wyżga Gabriela KJ VIP Kraków
S
brak
158. Zaczkowska Nikola WLKS Krakus
S
O020537
159. Żak Natalia BPK
brak
160. Zięba Barbara TEAM RANCHO PCIM
S
O007531
161. Zięba Józef TEAM RANCHO PCIM
1998 (MJ.)
O019611
162. Żmuda Martyna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O021242
163. Żmuda Martyna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O021242
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

A-RESZKA Huculska POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Paw
M: Roxana
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
brak
2.

148

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro
M: Artemida
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810
3.

26

ACANI BEJ Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Akacja
O: F.H.U BASW
B: Zaczyk Wiesław
brak
4.

59

ACHILLES SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
5.

70

ADRIANNA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Adrian
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
brak
6.

97

AHLERT OLD GER 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acorado
M: Rheingold
O: Jarosław Koziarowski
B: Mueller Paul
K009284
7.

108

ALKAZAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Stato King
M: Albena
O: Dariusz Waligórski
B: Derengowska Aleksandra
brak
8.

139

AMARANT Malopolski POL 01.01.2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
O: Robert Przepiora
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
K020315
9.

164

AMAZONKA Wielkopolska POL 1994 Klacz gniada F: Alger
M: Dolina
O: Perlikowski Emilian
B: KPGR Popowo Kościelne
brak POL 007520033194
10.

14

AMAZONKA Wielkopolska POL 1994 Klacz gniada F: Alger
M: Dolina
O: Perlikowski Emilian
B: KPGR Popowo Kościelne
brak
11.

105

AMBROZJA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Imequyl
M: Azalia
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Jagielinski Jacek
pol 009590047807
12.

86

AMETYS Czeska-Gorącokrwista POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras
M: Amareta
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Nikola Nowicka
K013181 K013181
13.

89

ARAMIS Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Armitage
M: Wiktoria
O: Marcin Maciaszek
B: Jerzy Pociask
K022149
14.

56

BĄBEL KUC POL 1995 Wałach siwa/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023195
15.

41

BAJKA KUC POL 2001 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Witalis
M: Biedronka
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Mercator
brak
16.

65

BALOUSSINI 2 Bawarska GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baloubino B
M: Walaen
O: Szostak Stefan
B:
K016752
17.

43

BAST Mały Koń POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
B: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
-
18.

46

BISQUIT Typ Pogrubiony POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Sośniak
B: NN
brak
19.

23

BOHUN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: NN
K021823
20.

63

BOLERO SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Talent
M: Balanga
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Miśkiewicz Anna
K014950
21.

133

BOND BEJ MLP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Bara
O: Katarzyna Kurleto
B: nn
KO12108
22.

80

BONO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Grawer
M: Bajka
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Józef Grzyb
brak
23.

6

BRISTO-DE MUR Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Barihara
O: Danuta Gąska
B: Chotkowski Kazimierz
K023207
24.

90

BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Czandor / Dido
M: Oktawia / Graf Stepp
O: Marcelina Lech
B: Ewa Ejma
K022229 616007640012404
25.

85

BUKIET Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:126 F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Blanka
O: Czekaj Małgorzata
B: Grel Piotr
Brak
26.

50

BURSZTYN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1997 Wałach gniada F: Lando
M: Blaga
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K012260
27.

95

CALL ME 7 Holsztyńska GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Contact Me
M: Fire Girl
O: Patrycja Dadał
B: Gerken Kai
K018310
28.

68

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Marc Boes
brak
29.

128

CAMEL SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: MONASTYR
M: CORSA
O: KJK Pod Żubrem
B: PHPU Transvet Sp. z o.o.
K013616
30.

36

CANTANERO-P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Witold Polowczyk
K018268 12621
31.

11

CARAMELLA Westfalska GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Corthanos
M: Camela
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
brak
32.

74

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak/Adrian
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Maciej Bukowiec
K023268 616999570085412
33.

45

CARRERO POLSMAK SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Adrian
M: Carmen Polsmak
O: Iwona Feliksiewicz
B: Mieczysław Rusinek
brak
34.

64

CASSINIA Oldenburska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cassini 2
M: Bonita
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014104
35.

35

CASTLIRA Holsztyńska GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II
M: Lira II
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Jaeger
K022819 DE421000042112
36.

150

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA
O: KIEWREL RYSZARD
B: ANN-CATRIN LAFWARS
K022594 752004540501001 54051001
37.

152

CHACCO G / GER 0000 Wałach gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
brak
38.

12

COLSOUS HBC HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: Mirosław Michalak
B: Otten Sebastian
K012288
39.

177

CON CAPITAL F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

174

CONNORCA Holsztyn GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor
M: Viance
O: Srokosz Bożena
B: Lass Johann Peter
K022288
41.

67

CONRAD 98 HOL GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassini II
M: Wega IV
O: Szostak Stefan
B:
K014623
42.

119

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
43.

180

COOLMAN F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

182

CORDIANA Holsztyńska POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Connor
M: Ultra IV
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B:
K021990
45.

75

CORIANO 24 Holsztyńska GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corofino
M: Adelige
O: Barbara Kadłuczka
B: -
K006751
46.

101

CORIANO 24 Holsztyńska POL 0000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corofino
M: Adelige
O: /
B: /
K006751
47.

10

CORTADO WIRT GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Calme
M: witstein
O: Faber Grzegorz
B: Niemcy
brak
48.

159

CRISTIANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Idol
M: Caliope
O: Ewa Nali
B: John Waldemar
K019222
49.

115

CZASZA XX POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: ENJOY PLAN (USA)
M: CZATA
O: Joanna Korabik
B: SO Łąck Sp. z o.o.
K023243
50.

184

D'April F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

33

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Doxa
O: Aleksandra Rączka
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K015619
52.

91

DACHILA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: CONVOI
M: DRAGONIA
O: Kornelia Gniadek
B: Lempert Mariusz
BRAK
53.

158

DANCER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel
M: Dormida
O: Janina Pętlak
B: Ireneusz Bortel
Brak
54.

94

DAZ Irish Sport Horse IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Defi Platiere
M: KEC Spotted Diamont
O: Róża Dominik
B: William Kennedy
K019169
55.

187

DHALILA F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

24

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero
M: Dębogóra
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
57.

17

DOC BOY B.w.p. BEL 2009 Wałach kara F: NANDO
M: SIGURANTE
O: CHYŻBET
B: JOZEF GEERAERTS
K022344
58.

163

DODA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinten
M: Doris
O: Kopczyńska Magdalena
B: Nowak Kazimierz
K021371
59.

44

DODA KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F:
M:
O: Joanna Bilińska-Klimek
B:
60.

30

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
61.

78

DON PEDRO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Drobnostka / Szron
O: Robert Profic
B:
brak
62.

157

DROBNICA R SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

103

DUMA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Kwazar
M: drwina
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Krulikowski Jan
pol 009590136906
64.

129

EKLER Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Karmel
M: Emisja
O: Michał Zieliński
B: Kruk Halina
brak
65.

107

ENRICO PONY SPORT KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/135 F: Drinck
M: Eza-Eris
O: Wioletta Jakubowska
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K019883
66.

71

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro/ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Padina PP/ Burggraaf
O: MMS Progress sp.Z.O.O.
B: H.Poppelaars
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
67.

127

FALA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Long Star
M: Fama
O: Adam Klimczyk
B: Szymański Zdzisław
K019237
68.

39

FAMA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Kastet
M: Farsa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Stec Sławomir
brak
69.

189

FEMKE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL
M: Reality
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr.M.Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967
70.

153

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270
71.

20

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
72.

37

FOCUS MK SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Corde Star/ Cor de la Bryere
M: First Lady/ Roland han
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
K020696 616009600136311
73.

183

FOKUS F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

190

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
75.

156

FREDERIK KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carolus II
M: Katarina
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B:
K019381 528003201008597
76.

173

GALAX SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Malax
M: Galeria
O: Beata Romek
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K022944 POL 009 69 00813 02
77.

3

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: JOANNA WYPIÓR
B: ???
K011908
78.

169

GOLD MARKE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calato Cama
M: Gitane de Furnes
O: Klaudia Czwórnóg
B: Władysław Łopuszyński
K021284 616009640057011
79.

88

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
80.

87

GRACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske
M: Graca
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: SK Racot
K020401
81.

185

GRANDEZA HOL POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Agnieszka Skrobacz
B: Olga Skrobacz
K011645 POL009690070806 104IL40
82.

117

GUBERNATOR SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Freedoms Choice
M: Galicja
O: Polski Związek Pięcioboju Nowoczesnego
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp.z.o.o
K006780 009690008001
83.

125

HAMAS XX POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: ENJOY PLAN (USA)
M: HALSZKA
O: KJK Pod Żubrem
B: JAROSŁAW SZMYT
brak
84.

51

HAZARD SP POL 5.06.2005 Wałach kara/mk: F: Jankes
M: nn
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: nn
brak
85.

38

HAZENA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Clear to jump ST Gyvan Z
M: Hawela
O: Gabriela Małucha
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K016805
86.

55

HERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
K023191
87.

82

HOPKA Małoposka POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Haj Bej
M: nn
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Stefan Brzuchała
brak
88.

165

IZABELLA Haflinger POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Zaczarowane Wzgórze
B: nieznany
brak
89.

9

J-CZARA ŁĄK MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Karmel
M: Juna
O: Ewa Perlińska
B: Szewczyk Maciej
brak
90.

81

JASKIER Małoposka POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Łyk Szampana
M: Jaworzynka
O: Dominika Knapik-Mróz
B: Dominika Knapik-Mróz
brak
91.

181

JASNY ELSING F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

18

JASTARNIA Małopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:154cm F: Mogun
M: Jachta
O: Anna Kaczmarczyk
B: Roman Wasylczak
K015330
93.

53

JUICY CRUZER Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: CRUZEIRO L
M: JELEŚNIA
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: KWAPISZ KORNELIA
K012445
94.

52

KARINA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:129 F: KENTACKY
M: KASIA
O: MARIA KOPEĆ
B: GATNER KRZYSZTOF
K023197 POL013540054705
95.

1

KARUSIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kleszczu
M: Pati Prim
O: Monika Krupa
B: Pudzik Krystyna
brak
96.

122

KEC CLAUDIA JEAN ISH POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Chaoca / Contender
M: KEC Murphy Diamond / Glidawn Diamond
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: William Kennedy
K017499 372414004804471 105IC22
97.

116

KLAUDIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Romualdo / Kojak
M: Kaliope / Czubaryk
O: Żaneta Franik
B: SK Nowa Wioska GR Ewa Janiak
K009640 POL009530011604
98.

143

KOKAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Goofi F
M: Kokaina
O: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
B: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
K020848 616009540096011
99.

109

KRAIN Typ Szlachetny POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Dariusz Waligórski
B: NN
Brak
100.

151

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: ORKAN Sp. z o. o.
K017021 POL 009 67 01116 04
101.

155

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cromwell
M: Legenda
O: Krzysztof Martinczak
B:
K016761
102.

58

LARGO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
103.

60

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair
M: -
O: Cież Anna
B: -
K015544
104.

27

LAUSSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Cantana / Caretino
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B:
K021560 DE421000108011
105.

161

LAWENDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1996 Klacz gniada F: Jordan
M: Laja
O: Danuta Pawełek
B: Guzdek Kazimierz
brak
106.

131

LIBIA Westfalska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landstreicher
M: Lambada
O: Kinga Czekaj
B: Gerhard Toeffling
K011439
107.

186

LILI MARLENE F:
M:
O:
B:
108.

21

LIROY SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Carry Son
M: Ligraffia
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: Jerzy Judka
K023244 616009640081111
109.

8

LORD Małopolska POL 2003 Ogier kara/mk: F: Bard
M: Lorenca
O: Anna Kaczmarczyk
B: Roman Wasylczak
K011582
110.

147

LORD OF THE DANCE III Hannover DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORDANOS
M: LADY SUNSHINE
O: Koza Agnieszka
B: Gerd Janssen
K018179 DE431310521706
111.

98

LORNA Teplokrevny Wb CZE 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: Lusinda
O: Katarzyna Barańska
B: JK pri SZeS, SOUz a U
brak
112.

102

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
113.

15

LOUISE Holsztyńska GER 2003 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Levantos I
M: Olympia XXIV
O: Marek Flaga
B: Voss Vera, Windbergen
K010028
114.

83

LUCILLA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F:
M:
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B:
K016024
115.

32

LUCKY B KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NANDO VON DER ASCHENBURG
M: LUCKA
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Jolanta Bryll
K023406 POL 013 61 00163 09
116.

42

LUXOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
B: JOANNA BILIŃSKA-KLIMEK
-
117.

144

ŁOZA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: Prometeusz
M: Łakoma
O: Martyna Budzyńska-Calik
B: Stanisław Tyka
brak
118.

4

MAESTRO ZK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Cancoon
M: Miss Neel
O: Marian Darłak
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K019917 616 009 59 02053 11
119.

79

MAHORA Malopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Hebab
M: Muza
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Bogdan Bardziński
brak
120.

118

MAŁA MI TOP KUC POL 2002 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Jowisz
M: Mona
O: Dariusz Waligórski
B: Dariusz Waligórski
K008991
121.

114

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
122.

146

MARKIZ Mały Kon POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Niko-K
M: Markiza
O: Andrzej Korabik
B: Kostecki Grzegorz
Brak
123.

84

MARSZAŁEK Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Derkacz
M: Matura
O: Agnieszka Rejman
B: Nowak Mirosław
Brak
124.

92

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wawer / Corde
M: Markiza / Lew II
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Kubiak
K013631 POL009660231606
125.

16

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Łyś
B:
K015130 POL013580259404
126.

66

MILKA B Kuc Walijski POL 2002 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Falk
M: Magic
O: Zdzisław Kamola
B: Zbigniew Bedliński
K009110
127.

2

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: KATARZYNA ŚWIERKOSZ
B: ???
K017501
128.

31

MIZAR SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Brawo
M: Magnatka
O: Wioletta Wołek-Reszka
B: Beata Sadowiec
K012651 POL009540023205
129.

178

MONTANA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
brak
130.

25

NASHVILLE Westfalski POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
131.

154

NIL MŁP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Rafał Walaszek
B:
brak
132.

28

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavollo
M: Nanellie
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018928
133.

61

NORBI Konik Polski POL 2002 Wałach inna/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
134.

141

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
135.

162

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Nico-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Kopczyński Marek
B: Stański Mariusz
K021369
136.

72

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: LASCATRAZ L (hol)
M: OSARA xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
137.

34

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Kielce
K014058
138.

7

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
139.

126

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
O: ILONA JEZIERSKA-STYŚ
B: JAN KOSMOWSKI
BRAK
140.

123

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
141.

168

PARADA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa/mk:156 F: Tacyt
M: Pora
O: Wojciech Florczak
B: Stanisław Chachaj
brak
142.

54

PASKAL Mały Koń POL 1994 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Pawiment
M: Fantazja
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak 616013570167494
143.

120

PIANOLA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Silver Dream
M: Persja
O: Zdzisław Filipek
B: Wszołek Józef
K023130 POL 009 57 00109 06
144.

13

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Rumor
M: Primavera
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284
145.

96

PLEASE FITTA Czysta Krew Angloarabska FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus du Maury
M: AMBRE DE FITTA
O: Piotr Brańka
B: -
K011671
146.

62

POKAJ SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Konig Sovieski
M: Panna S.
O: Anna Kowalska
B: G.R.Ewa Janiak
K020443
147.

140

POKER Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
148.

167

PRESTIŻ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cityboy R
M: Pamela
O: Nikola Zaczkowska
B: Hubert Iwanow
K023260
149.

132

PUENTA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Grant
M: Preria
O: Marta Sroka
B: Marta Sroka
brak
150.

93

QUANTICO Holsztyńska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado
M: Laconda II
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 LKPZJ/2100/17
151.

121

RAMIDO NN POL 1993 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Prychistal-Kawa
B: NN
brak
152.

191

RAMZES F:
M:
O:
B:
153.

73

REMEMBER KG SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Rosocha / Dularus
O: Lech Millan
B: Grzegorz Komin
K014035 POL009610223308
154.

48

RENA NN POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: T. Sadowski
B: nn
brak
155.

160

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K019818
156.

106

SAMIRO KA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach /155 F: Ramstein
M: Samanta
O: Zdzisław Kamola
B: Piotr Liberda
K015950
157.

76

SELECTA XX POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Boreas Rush
M: Seiba
O: Krężelok Emilia
B: h
brak
158.

22

SENATOR-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Santos
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K016668
159.

166

SILVIA Oldenburska DEU 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Neptuna de Bonneville
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
160.

149

SIMI Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Minaret
M: Sisley
O: Anna Krawczyk
B: Sławomir Frosik
K019347
161.

142

SIR BALISCO SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/173 F: Balisco II
M: Santa Rosa
O: Mariusz Koczur
B: Sp. z o.o. Stadnina Koni Ochaby
K008332 09839
162.

77

SMUGA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Graf Quidam
M: Skania Robinia/ Robin II Z
O: Robert Profic
B:
K013640
163.

170

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hetman / Trawant
M: Sumienna / Szron
O: Paulina Janowska
B: SK Udorz
K017995 POL009540053809
164.

49

TAMIZA- K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Louis
M: Traviata
O: Dorota Kozak
B: Kubacki Marek
K009998 10872
165.

179

TORNADO Małopolak POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: halogen
M: tarnawatka
O: Ewelina Knerowicz
B: Mirosława Łągiewka
K021661
166.

104

VERMONT SP POL 1999 Ogier gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Varia
O: Maciej Bigaj
B:
167.

172

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
O: Urszula Jurczyk
B: Barbara Gumowicz
K015767 POL013570315307
168.

171

VIVALDI SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro/
M: Vientiana/
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K009832 10789 102TG16
169.

29

WAKE ME UP SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: ALVARO/ AHORN Z
M: WYGODA/ DANKO
O: Zuzanna Seibt
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023271 616009640043911
170.

5

WHISKY Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Wiedźmin
M: Kronika
O: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
B: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
K020847 616006540120710
171.

99

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
172.

130

ZORDINA N Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ratrak
M: Zorka
O: Kinga Czekaj
B: Namysłowska Jolanta
K019225
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dominik Róża Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Grzywna Bernard Szwadron Niepołomice
200
SUM:
200.00
Kawa Katarzyna WLKS Krakus
100
350
SUM:
450.00
Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
200
SUM:
200.00
Kościelniak Natalia WLKS Krakus
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
350
SUM:
350.00
Millan Natasza WLKS Krakus
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Przepióra Maria Krakowski klub jazdy konnej
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Rokita Kamila WLKS Krakus Kraków
100
SUM:
100.00
Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus
400
SUM:
400.00
Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Żmuda Martyna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Weronika
COOLMAN (180)
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
Barć Alicja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MAHORA (79)
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-11
12
Batko Małgorzata
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
BAJKA (41)
2017-06-09
8
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
Batruch Katarzyna
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
25
2017-06-11
Berka Natalia
DHALILA (187)
2017-06-10
38
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-11
20
Biel Zofia
D'April (184)
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
21
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
AMBROZJA (105)
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-11
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
LIROY (21)
2017-06-09
40
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
51
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
15
BOHUN (23)
2017-06-09
32
2017-06-09
22
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
26
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-09
15
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
40
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
Budzyńska-Calik Martyna
bpk
ŁOZA (144)
2017-06-09
26
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-11
Bujas Emilia
Riders & Runners Team Stajnia Przylesie Borzeta
FOKUS (183)
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
18
2017-06-09
28
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
NORBI (61)
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-11
Cież Anna
BPK
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
3
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
POKER (140)
2017-06-10
39
2017-06-10
13
NORDICA (141)
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-10
34
Czekaj Kinga
KJK Szary Michałowice
EKLER (129)
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-10
45
2017-06-11
3
ZORDINA N (130)
2017-06-09
33
2017-06-09
31
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
22
LIBIA (131)
2017-06-09
9
2017-06-09
10
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
21
Czwórnóg Klaudia
KJ Facimiech
2017-06-09
23
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
Czyż Kamila
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
MILKA B (66)
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-11
Dadał Patrycja
JKS Pogórze
2017-06-09
6
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
5
Darłak Katarzyna
Kjk Romico
2017-06-09
26
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-11
15
Dolińska Aleksandra
BPK
LARGO (58)
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Dominik Róża
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
DAZ (94)
2017-06-10
1
200
2017-06-10
2
200
2017-06-11
6
Drewiczewska Agata
WLKS KRAKUS
LUCILLA (83)
2017-06-09
13
2017-06-09
8
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-11
5
Dubinina Weronika
KS Bór Toporzysko
KRAIN (109)
2017-06-09
14
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-11
4
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex
2017-06-09
25
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
5
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
23
2017-06-11
7
CORTADO (10)
2017-06-09
22
2017-06-09
45
2017-06-10
48
2017-06-10
44
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-11
2017-06-09
15
2017-06-09
42
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Szwadron Niepołomice
2017-06-09
31
2017-06-09
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Szwadron Niepołomice
2017-06-09
36
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
26
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
49
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-11
Flaga Magdalena
STOWARZYSZENIE SZWADRON NIEPOŁOMICE
LOUISE (15)
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
6
Florczak Aleksandra
brak
PARADA (168)
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
47
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
Franik Żaneta
Krakowski KJK
KLAUDIA (116)
2017-06-09
25
2017-06-09
12
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-11
Frosik Sławomir
2017-06-09
17
2017-06-09
Gąska Julita
Niepołomickie Stowarzyszenie Sport Art.
2017-06-09
2
2017-06-09
27
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
46
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
Gawor Grażyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
Gniadek Kornelia
BRAK
DACHILA (91)
2017-06-09
30
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
47
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
15
Godzik Emilia
Laser Team
HERA (55)
2017-06-10
6
BĄBEL (56)
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-11
3
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CHACCO G (152)
2017-06-09
13
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-11
FEMPIRE G (153)
2017-06-09
10
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-11
12
Gruszczyk Martyna
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (82)
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
10
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
WHiBZ UR Rząska
HOPKA (82)
2017-06-10
34
2017-06-11
10
Grzywna Bernard
Szwadron Niepołomice
ONIL (7)
2017-06-09
9
2017-06-09
25
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
MEFISTO (92)
2017-06-09
4
2017-06-09
5
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
1
200
Guca Karolina
bpk
LUCKY B (32)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-11
18
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
GRACJA (87)
2017-06-09
10
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
4
Hyla Julia
bpk
DANCER (158)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
19
Jakubowska Oliwia
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
Janowska Paulina
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
SUMIRA (170)
2017-06-09
12
2017-06-09
14
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
10
Jaworska Małgorzata
KS Bór Toporzysko
PIANOLA (120)
2017-06-09
4
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-11
11
Jodłowska Elżbieta
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-06-09
14
2017-06-09
13
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
18
Jonik Anna
KJ Assanya
2017-06-09
19
2017-06-09
17
Jonik Anna
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
19
Jonik Paweł
KJ Assanya
2017-06-09
32
2017-06-09
12
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-09
9
2017-06-09
1
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
12
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
Juszkiewicz Julia
Laser Team
HERA (55)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
2
2017-06-11
2
Kaczorowska Magdalena
AHLERT (97)
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
2
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
CAMEL (128)
2017-06-09
5
2017-06-09
16
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
40
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
3
2017-06-11
23
Kawa Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
OSTIANA (123)
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-11
Kawa Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-10
3
100
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-11
1
350
Kędzierska Gabriela
Zaczarowane Wzgórze
IZABELLA (165)
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
Kiewrel Agnieszka
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
CENTOO (150)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
3
200
Kijas Emilia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
BONO (80)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-11
2
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-09
10
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-11
26
2017-06-11
11
Klimczyk Adam
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
FALA (127)
2017-06-09
33
2017-06-09
17
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
39
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
8
Klimek Dominika
BRAK
BAST (43)
2017-06-09
4
2017-06-09
41
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
43
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
42
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-11
25
DODA (44)
2017-06-09
19
2017-06-09
Klimek Weronika
brak
LUXOR (42)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
34
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
21
2017-06-11
23
Knerowicz Natalia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
TORNADO (179)
2017-06-09
20
2017-06-09
11
Knych Aleksandra
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
BAJKA (41)
2017-06-09
11
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-11
Koczur Mariusz
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-06-09
19
2017-06-09
36
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
Kokosińska Olga
Laser Team
BĄBEL (56)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
8
Kopczyńska Magdalena
bpk
DODA (163)
2017-06-10
44
2017-06-10
43
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
Kopczyńska Marta
bpk
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
6
Koprowska Izabela
BPK
LARGO (58)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
Korabik Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
CZASZA (115)
2017-06-09
9
2017-06-09
21
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
45
2017-06-10
49
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-11
21
Kościelniak Natalia
WLKS Krakus
VIVALDI (171)
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
2
300
2017-06-11
2
200
Kotarba Filip
brak
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-11
Kowal Monika
Brak
MARKIZ (146)
2017-06-09
37
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
42
2017-06-10
50
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
24
Kowalski Szymon
KJ Apacz
POKAJ (62)
2017-06-09
5
2017-06-09
2
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-06-09
7
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-11
20
DINAR (24)
2017-06-09
6
2017-06-09
21
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
14
Koza Wikoria
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-09
28
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
11
2017-06-11
Kozak Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2017-06-09
18
2017-06-09
11
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-11
4
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-11
1
350
Krasoń Justyna
RAMZES (191)
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
Krawczyk Anna
SIMI (149)
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-11
2
Krężelok Emilia
KJ Przylesie Borzęta
SELECTA (76)
2017-06-09
38
2017-06-09
9
2017-06-09
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-11
Krupa Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-06-09
3
2017-06-09
6
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
Kurleto Kornelia
WLSK Krakus
BOND BEJ (133)
2017-06-09
11
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
8
Kurtyka Edyta
KS FARUK
VERMONT (104)
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
Kuszka Jagoda
Centrum Jazdy Konnej Dakar Sarnów
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
Kutrzeba Anastazja
KS Bór Toporzysko
ALKAZAR (108)
2017-06-09
26
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Kwinta Jakub
bpk
LUCKY B (32)
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
23
Lech Marcelina
SKS KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2017-06-09
29
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
7
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech
MEGI (16)
2017-06-09
16
2017-06-10
5
Łyś Magdalena
KJ FACIMIECH
DOC BOY (17)
2017-06-09
21
2017-06-10
11
Maciaszek Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus
ARAMIS (89)
2017-06-09
23
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-11
17
Majewska Wiktoria
KS Bór Toporzysko
2017-06-09
15
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-11
11
2017-06-11
9
Malandowicz Oliwia
bpk
LAWENDA (161)
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
Małucha Gabriela
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
HAZENA (38)
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
18
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
7
Margul Kacper
KS FARUK
LOTOS (102)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-11
1
Materlik Monika
Katowicki Klub Jeźdeziecki
KOKAINA (143)
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
Matusiak Hanna
NZ
LA COSTA (151)
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-10
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
Michalak Oliwia
LKJ Solec Bieruń
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
15
Millan Natasza
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-10
1
300
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
1
300
Najdzionek Maja
Bpk
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
Najdzionek Szymon
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2017-06-09
18
2017-06-09
5
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
7
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
9
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
AMETYS (86)
2017-06-09
5
2017-06-09
8
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-11
5
Pazdur Julia
BPK
AMAZONKA (164)
2017-06-09
6
2017-06-09
12
2017-06-10
46
2017-06-11
8
Piasecka Agnieszka
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
FAMA (39)
2017-06-10
50
2017-06-11
24
Piasecka Iwona
KKJK
LORD (8)
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-11
10
Pilch Angelika
KS Bór Toporzysko
2017-06-09
9
2017-06-09
1
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
18
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
25
Piórkowska Kamila
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2017-06-09
3
2017-06-09
43
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-11
10
Piotrowska Amelia
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
FAMA (39)
2017-06-09
39
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-10
41
2017-06-11
6
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
AHLERT (97)
2017-06-09
3
2017-06-11
4
Połeć Paulina
WLKS Krakus
NIRVANA (28)
2017-06-09
24
2017-06-09
7
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
Profic Robert
WLKS Krakus
SMUGA (77)
2017-06-09
2
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-09
29
2017-06-09
2017-06-11
17
Przepióra Maria
Krakowski klub jazdy konnej
AMARANT (139)
2017-06-09
3
2017-06-09
28
2017-06-10
2
100
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-11
2
100
Pyrek Filip
bpk
2017-06-09
2
2017-06-09
7
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
1
Rejman Jagoda
Niezrzeszona
2017-06-09
16
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
32
Rogalska Jadwiga
Klub Sportowy Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (114)
2017-06-09
23
2017-06-09
17
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-11
17
Rokita Kamila
WLKS Krakus Kraków
FEMKE (189)
2017-06-11
3
100
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus
CARLZIN (74)
2017-06-09
30
2017-06-09
20
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-11
10
Rozlachowska Agnieszka
SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
Rozlachowska Julia
SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
KARINA (52)
2017-06-09
1
2017-06-09
44
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-09
14
2017-06-09
18
Ruchała Elżbieta
BPK
RAMIDO (121)
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
11
Sadowska Maja
Laser Team
RENA (48)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
38
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
8
HAZARD (51)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
51
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Sadzik Gabriela
bpk
BISQUIT (46)
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Sagan Kaja
KS FARUK
LOTOS (102)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-11
2
Seibt Zuzanna
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-09
22
2017-06-09
15
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-11
11
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-11
16
Sęk Paulina
Bez przynależności klubowej
BUKIET (85)
2017-06-09
20
2017-06-09
29
Sękowska Anna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-06-09
16
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-11
3
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus
CORDIANA (182)
2017-06-09
16
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
8
GRANDEZA (185)
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
1
400
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (160)
2017-06-10
3
50
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
Sławińska Zuzanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CRISTIANO (159)
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-11
Socha Natalia
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2017-06-09
3
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-11
13
Sordyl Łukasz
WLKS Krakus
CONTENTO (119)
2017-06-09
24
2017-06-09
19
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-11
19
Sowa Małgorzata
WHiBZ UR Rząska
JASKIER (81)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
26
2017-06-11
5
Sroka Małgorzata
Niezrzeszony
PUENTA (132)
2017-06-09
10
2017-06-09
4
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
5
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
CONNORCA (174)
2017-06-11
9
Starzycka Kaja
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
WHISKY (5)
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-11
21
Strojny Izabela
WLK Krakus Swoszowice
SILVIA (166)
2017-06-09
13
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
OSKAR (126)
2017-06-09
6
2017-06-09
4
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-11
3
2017-06-11
2
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (20)
2017-06-09
8
2017-06-10
20
Świerkosz Julia
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2017-06-09
8
2017-06-09
35
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-11
6
Szalacha Katarzyna
KKJK
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
9
Szeląg Kacper
KS Faruk
DUMA (103)
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
36
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
9
Szostak Stefan
KJ Assanya
BOLERO (63)
2017-06-10
48
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
17
Szyndler Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
HAMAS (125)
2017-06-09
1
2017-06-09
14
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
15
Tabor Nina
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2017-06-09
12
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
41
2017-06-11
11
Walaszek Rafał
WLKS Krakus
SIMI (149)
2017-06-09
1
2017-06-09
5
NIL (154)
2017-06-09
13
2017-06-09
34
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-11
17
2017-06-11
LADA (155)
2017-06-09
3
2017-06-09
4
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
11
FREDERIK (156)
2017-06-09
2
2017-06-09
1
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-11
17
Wandzel Małgorzata - Kinga
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-10
3
200
2017-06-11
9
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
LORNA (98)
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
2017-06-09
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Wasilewska Anna
WLKS Krakus
GALAX (173)
2017-06-09
15
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
Wielgus Laura
Laser Team
PASKAL (54)
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
17
2017-06-11
Wilga Natalia
niezrzeszona
2017-06-09
17
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
20
Wójtowiec Iga
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
FAMA (39)
2017-06-09
2
2017-06-09
Woloszyńska Ewa
WHiBZ UR Rząska
MAHORA (79)
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
13
Wołek-Reszka Wioletta
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
MIZAR (31)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
GLORY (3)
2017-06-09
22
2017-06-09
31
2017-06-09
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
12
Wyżga Gabriela
KJ VIP Kraków
MONTANA (178)
2017-06-09
7
2017-06-09
11
2017-06-09
8
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
8
Zaczkowska Nikola
WLKS Krakus
PRESTIŻ (167)
2017-06-09
10
2017-06-09
24
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-11
24
Żak Natalia
BPK
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
14
Zięba Barbara
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2017-06-09
27
2017-06-09
11
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-09
20
2017-06-09
33
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-11
23
Zięba Józef
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2017-06-09
2
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-09
34
2017-06-09
30
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-11
3
Żmuda Martyna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
LA COSTA (151)
2017-06-09
1
2017-06-09
7
Żmuda Martyna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
LA COSTA (151)
2017-06-11
3
50

Number of Riders: 163

Number of Horses: 172

The sum of prizes: 3 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Zbigniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl