Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
HZO DIM i HZR
KJK Szary Michałowice, 22-24.01.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
2. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
3. Cebulak Joanna Ks Jumping Team Wiercany
S
A
4. Czarnek Oliwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2004 (J.)
O048235
5. Dudzińska Helena Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
brak
9811
6. Dymek Ksawery St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
0040404
7. Dziduszko Hanna Klub Jeździecki Vip-Kraków
2004 (J.)
O046503
8. Gałas Amelia JKS Czanki
2005 (J.)
O046091
9. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O005050
10. Janas Olga KJ Leśna Wola
2018 (Mł.)
O047476
11. Kajfasz Julia Kj Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O055355
12. Kałwa Kamila Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O058571
13. Kasprzyk Magdalena Ks Faruk
S
Brak
14. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (MJ.)
O033387
15. Korabik Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O043591
16. Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
17. Koza Wiktoria KJK pod Żubrem
2003 (J.)
O034818
18. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
19. Krauze Anna Kjk Szary
S
brak
20. Krauze Filip Kjk Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
Brak
21. Kula Maja Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2006 (JM.)
O056721
22. Kulawik Anna Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2005 (J.)
O048752
23. Kuźniak Aneta Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/3276/20
24. Leniarska Pola JKS Czanki
2007 (JM.)
O032108
25. Łabudzik Olga St. KS Sentio Equestrian
2003 (J.)
O035885
26. Maciejczyk-Cień Oliwia Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2004 (J.)
O053034
27. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
28. Mołdrzyk Oliwia Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
29. Najdzionek Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O046343
30. Najdzionek Szymon KS Sentio Equestrian
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
31. Nowak Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (J.)
O059490
32. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
33. Pandel Anna Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2008 (JM.)
O058484
34. Pandel Jerzy Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O048204
35. Pięta Olaf WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
brak
36. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
37. Pietrus Helena WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (J.)
O045229
38. Pietrus Sylwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O045229
39. Piszczek Marta Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O052121
40. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
41. Popiół Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O022425
42. Potocki Antoni SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002914
43. Pricop Lena Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
44. Rzepecka Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O052576
45. Rzepecka Wiktoria Kj Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O052576
46. Skowron Wojciech Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
O058830
47. Ślęzak Jagoda St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (J.)
O054199
48. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
49. Sondej Zofia KKJ
2005 (J.)
O041620
50. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
51. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
52. Szurman Mikołaj Kj Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O054718
53. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
S
O020319
54. Voigt Liliana KJ LEŃCZE
2009 (JM.)
O048221
55. Walas Ewa KJ Leśna Wola
S
O017426
56. Wałęga Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O057191
57. Witta Patrycja KJ Facimiech
S
O015107
58. Woźniak Anna WLKS Krakus
2007 (JM.)
59. Zalega Monika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2002 (MJ.)
O039950
60. Ziębicki Michał SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
61. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
K020891 616009630152111
2.

24

ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z ZANG POL 2013 wałach gniada/179 F: Air Jordan
M: Queen Alfarvad Z
Brak 056015z55672813
3.

341

ALHAMBRA F:
M:
4.

56

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
5.

337

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Nicpoń PP
M: Amore
K029277 616013540064013
6.

333

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:135 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: Jula Musical Mystery / Kalevan Mistic Pride
K022823 616013640032412
7.

74

ANTONOV OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: koh i noor
M: aloubet
brak brak
8.

318

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
9.

309

ARMIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: Trank
M: Aliszka
K030212 616013510305511
10.

47

BAFRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: BAJA
K025920 616006540114409
11.

79

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MELODY/LANDCAPITOL
DE418180737914 106ZY74
12.

308

BENETON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Tobi
M: Bella
K023005 616013610071112
13.

313

BLAZING DESERT MIRAGE British Spotted Pony POL 2007 klacz tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Broomells Desert Monarch / Broomells Malia
M: Haw Jamoose / Haw the First Sea Lord
K029107 82601508032F
14.

27

BONANZA KUC POL 2005 klacz srokata/mk:152 F: Wiek
M: Broszka
K025254 POL013570102905
15.

18

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
K020889
16.

3

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
K015528 DE421000406308
17.

42

CALIPTO HAFL POL 2011 Wałach izabelowata/mk:150 F: Nero
M: Calita von nijhorst
Brak 616013610118511
18.

39

CAN TABILE MK OLDENBURGER GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cartoon
M: Cozette Z
K022098 DE 418 185 003 112
19.

7

CANOLATO SP GER 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Canoso / Catoki
M: H-Cathleen / Calato
K027371 DE421000520810
20.

58

CELYNOS WIELKOP. POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: MJT Nevados ex. Nevados S
M: Celyna
brak 616 007 52 00050 15
21.

50

CHANEL-N Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Capri
K030477 616009610064915
22.

69

CHAPEAU BAS OLD NED 2011 Ogier siwa/173 F: Cassini Gold / Cassini I
M: Exit Ten / Exit to Nowhere
K021676 DE418182524111
23.

73

CHATROULETTE M SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be
M: Copacabana K
K026526
24.

72

CHICA BOMB OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
K021695
25.

33

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
K024220 DE441410733913
26.

52

CISCO 241 Niemiecki Sportowy POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Casiro
M: Granny
K024128 DE456370323409
27.

21

CLARK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
K026845 616009510238214
28.

13

CON CHIRA German Sport Horse POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Convoi/contender
M: Saphira/sacoor
brak K016118
29.

46

COSTA DIANA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Costa Brava L / Che Guevara L
K030475 616009610171916
30.

15

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
brak -
31.

350

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
brak -
32.

303

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
K015474 POL013570208906
33.

41

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
K014332 528083000807158
34.

55

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z
M: Pattini
K026655 528003000806839
35.

339

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/X F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
36.

44

DENIRO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: STAKKATO TOP
M: DEWIZA DE REVEL
K025375 616009570146314
37.

45

DENIRO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K025375 616009570146314
38.

29

DEXTER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Kohinoor
M: Dewiza de Revel
Brak 0000000000
39.

20

DOLLY HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Dinken
M: Zinna
K030050 276421000752016
40.

57

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/172 F: Powój
M: Damara
K025257 616 009 57 00957 13
41.

2

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 wałach siwa/175 F: Canturano I
M: Zienna G
K012657 528003000813564
42.

65

DUSHI W KWPN POL 2008 klacz gniada/164 F: Verdi
M: Promesse
Brak Brak
43.

31

EFLIM SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Imequyl
M: Echefella
Brak 616009690058514
44.

312

EL NINO KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: -
M: -
brak brak
45.

343

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Mantana/ Glennridge
K024160 528003200912846 104gy84
46.

310

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/kuc:129 F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Eclizja Michael
K027113 616013590265610
47.

32

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
48.

36

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Black Jack
M: Federica S
brak 616009520042214
49.

25

FERRERA CZEWB POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Volonter-T
M: Furetta
K029709 000082536
50.

334

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI NED 2004 stallion chestnut/kuc:131 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K009870 DE41010101890
51.

23

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Carambole
M: Rozarina
- 528003201008527
52.

322

FUKS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Imequyl
M: Finlandia
brak 616009591054713
53.

321

GALA MŁP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Dionizos / Frazes
M: Grobla II / Armand
K028936 616006570076915
54.

340

GALA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Dionizos
M: Grobla II
brak 616006570076915
55.

301

GATEAU HELLO DOLLY (LOUGH DERG MAY FLY) CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Capparoe Lad
M: Lough Owel Carrowmore Las/High Peak
K029249 M326088
56.

40

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
K006691 616007660764800
57.

332

GRAFFITI KUC POL 2013 klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: .
M: .
K027040 .
58.

315

GRASSHOPPER KWPN POL 2011 Gelding darkbay/175 F: Ultimo
M: Odiline
K027025 528003201110698
59.

12

HANDSOME KID B KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: a
M: A
brak 1
60.

304

HAPPY HONY KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:133 F: H
M: H
K027020 brak
61.

64

HARINDA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Karinda
Brak Brak
62.

49

HORDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Banknot
M: Hostessa
LKRWZJ/4350/20 POL006580690207
63.

10

IBERIA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/168 F: Bajou du rouet
M: X
A A
64.

78

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201302165 106MR01
65.

48

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/175 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
K015504 DE 441413129809
66.

325

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/159 F: Durango VDL
M: Platina / Caretino
K026052 528003201404931
67.

302

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
68.

329

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
K020757 12615
69.

341

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K027207 616999570201314 Brak
70.

30

JOY RIDE B SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 1123567
71.

351

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M:
K022371
72.

71

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ludger
M: Kopciuszek
K022371 brak
73.

14

KANSAS RV KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Der Senat 111
- -
74.

51

KAYLAN L KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/176 F: Etulon VDL /
M: Vreiminka /
K029043 528210004122343
75.

319

KING KUC NED 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027968 528019090008881
76.

61

KLAUDIA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/170 cm F: Romulado / Kojak
M: Kaliope / Czubarykt
K009640 10671
77.

335

KNOCKASH GIRL CONNEMARA IRL 2012 mare grey/146cm F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn 372003000121178
78.

62

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
79.

342

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Morelos
M: Karina
K021564
80.

63

L’AMOUR HOLSZTYN POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Louise le Bon
M: Sardoryke
Xxx Xxx
81.

314

LA STRADA L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Bischof L
M: La Paloma L
brak POL 009580227505
82.

345

LACARO MEKL POL 2010 Wałach siwa/. F: Levisson
M: Cheyenne S / Cero
K025738 .
83.

28

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cromwell / Corall
M: Legenda / Gottward S.V.
K016761 203010237906807
84.

54

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Vulkan Lwestf ./ Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp / Che Gevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
85.

342

LAXTON KWPN 2016 Wałach gn. F: Gaspahr / Berlin
M: Altijd Liefhebber / Colino
86.

326

LEGIONISTA KM POL 2007 Wałach srokata/mk:141 F: -
M: -
K020522 POL03670174007
87.

75

LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2016 kara/168 F: action breaker
M: indoctro
brak brak
88.

306

LOTOS SP POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K012890 POL999540168503
89.

76

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K020248 DE418182535811
90.

328

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
91.

17

MAESTRO VAN 'T KLAVERJTJE VIER BWP POL 20212 klacz gniada/167 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Sucre D'Amour
- )56-002-W00301299
92.

311

MAKS KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja
12542 013 61 02020 07
93.

38

MALAQUIDA SP POL 2003 klacz jasnogniada/161 F: Lando
M: M
K012806 616999590247703
94.

330

MEDEA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: ARCYGRAF / GRAF QUIDAM
M: MIKA / MECENAS
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
95.

4

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Dilmar/Maram
M: Carmen/Karbit
K021285 616007520056712
96.

68

MY LORD WESTF POL 2012 Ogier siwa/173 F: Mylord Carthago/ Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
K021638 DE 441410044613
97.

5

NERON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: COTTONCLUB
M: NAWA IV
K023347 POL 007 64 00442 05
98.

11

NIGHT DANCE ZANGERCHEIDE POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
K024961 056015Z55759013
99.

80

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: GLORIA/CANTURO
056-002-W00306684 106OT65
100.

35

ODYS SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Ludger
M: Olympia
K027247 009 68 00567 08
101.

331

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
102.

320

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
KO23863 DE433330406210
103.

324

ORINA TYP PIERW POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
K020486
104.

300

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
105.

6

PIERWIOSNEK MAŁY KOŃ POL 2001 wałach gniada/mk:148 F: Rumor
M: Primavera
brak 9811
106.

323

PIKARD KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: nn
M: Another star
K029053
107.

77

QADIR BWP POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: quidams son
M: heartbreaker
brak brak
108.

343

RAMINA KUC POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:- F: -
M: -
K029810 703002000497
109.

316

RAMONA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2001 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: El Amor
M: Rakieta
K010911 brak
110.

66

REBELL'S CIDRE DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior / Rebel Z
M: Phantasia / Phantom
K028269 DE410100134313
111.

317

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
K020512 brak
112.

305

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 wałach inna/kuc:121 F: Hipolit
M: Samba
K025054 616013610195811
113.

16

SENQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Qulester
M: Seniora
K028408 Brak
114.

60

SHATTI HAN. POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Walburga
brak DE431319616713
115.

70

SHINICHI PROGRES EX SHINICHI SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Hippica Koh-J-Nor old./ Kannan
M: Sympatia sp/ Hetman sp
K029278 616009570080016
116.

37

STENTOR D KWPN NED 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: Great Pleasure / Grannus
M: Helleminka / Bruin
K016179 99.01713
117.

67

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Hetman
M: Sumienna
K017995 POL009540053809
118.

22

SVADILFARI DSP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Contenaro
M: Salsa
Brak DE455559602917
119.

34

SYNAJ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Regiel
M: Sycylia
brak POL 006540060708
120.

344

TAJGA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:118 F: a
M: a
brak 616999570159216
121.

338

TAKSI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Tara
K020734 brak
122.

307

TANGO PONY SPORT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: X
M: X
X X
123.

43

TIM TAM WELSH POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Shagya XXVI
M: TIMA
Brak 703001404620199
124.

9

UCCELLA HAN POL 2012 klacz gniada/1,65 F: Uccello
M: Stalypso
A A
125.

340

VANESSAPONYSPORT PONY POL 2006 klacz tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Akrobata
M: Vini
K029195 616013570027906
126.

26

VITAMINE DW Z Z POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Va-Vite
M: Finesse van Paemel
K024925 056015Z55847113
127.

53

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/169 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
K018439 616009670139509
128.

336

WENDY KUC NED 2013 Mare chestnut/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027167 528003000033188
129.

346

WESTERN CAMILLA KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
130.

8

ZANTHAGO Zangersheide V.z.w POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Chinchilla Overcinge's Z
06612 056015Z55684011
131.

59

ZIZOU Z Z NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Zandor Z
M: Akira BWP
K030241 056015Z55635512
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-01-22
1
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
18
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
21
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
2021-01-22
3
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
14
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
20
Cebulak Joanna
Ks Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-01-22
16
2021-01-22
23
2021-01-23
18
2021-01-23
19
2021-01-24
7
IBERIA (10)
2021-01-22
13
2021-01-22
8
2021-01-23
29
2021-01-24
4
Czarnek Oliwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2021-01-22
31
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-24
19
Dudzińska Helena
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2021-01-22
4
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
2
2021-01-24
2
Dymek Ksawery
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-01-22
27
2021-01-24
13
2021-01-23
32
Dziduszko Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Vip-Kraków
BONANZA (27)
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
14
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
Gałas Amelia
JKS Czanki
ZIZOU Z (59)
2021-01-22
22
2021-01-22
25
2021-01-23
26
2021-01-23
8
2021-01-24
3
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-01-22
20
2021-01-23
2021-01-22
12
2021-01-23
28
2021-01-24
15
Janas Olga
KJ Leśna Wola
EL NINO (343)
2021-01-24
7
Kajfasz Julia
Kj Facimiech
DUSHI W (65)
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-24
5
Kałwa Kamila
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
DENIRO (45)
2021-01-24
12
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-23
5
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
9
2021-01-23
13
Kasprzyk Magdalena
Ks Faruk
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
13
2021-01-23
4
2021-01-23
17
2021-01-24
1
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
DOLLY (20)
2021-01-22
27
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
7
2021-01-24
17
Korabik Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem
BAFRA (47)
2021-01-22
1
2021-01-22
1
2021-01-24
1
2021-01-23
2
Korek Dorota
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CLARK (21)
2021-01-22
5
2021-01-23
8
2021-01-24
4
Koza Wiktoria
KJK pod Żubrem
SUMIRA (67)
2021-01-22
11
2021-01-22
3
2021-01-23
10
2021-01-23
2
2021-01-24
2
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
LAXTON (342)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
12
Krauze Anna
Kjk Szary
2021-01-22
16
2021-01-23
12
2021-01-23
6
2021-01-24
EFLIM (31)
2021-01-22
7
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
20
2021-01-24
2
Krauze Filip
Kjk Szary Michałowice
DEXTER (29)
2021-01-22
2
2021-01-22
5
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
6
Kula Maja
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
NERON (5)
2021-01-22
8
2021-01-22
4
2021-01-23
20
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
18
Kulawik Anna
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2021-01-22
22
2021-01-22
4
2021-01-23
6
2021-01-23
16
2021-01-24
Kuźniak Aneta
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
HORDA (49)
2021-01-22
23
2021-01-22
Leniarska Pola
JKS Czanki
SHATTI (60)
2021-01-22
11
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
2
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
5
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS Sentio Equestrian
INTRYGA (48)
2021-01-22
28
2021-01-22
7
2021-01-23
30
2021-01-23
17
2021-01-24
8
Maciejczyk-Cień Oliwia
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
GALA (340)
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
8
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-24
4
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-01-22
4
2021-01-22
13
2021-01-23
7
2021-01-23
22
2021-01-24
Mołdrzyk Oliwia
Bpk
CALIPTO (42)
2021-01-22
1
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
4
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
FUKS (322)
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
9
Najdzionek Szymon
KS Sentio Equestrian
2021-01-22
10
2021-01-23
3
2021-01-24
3
2021-01-22
15
2021-01-23
9
2021-01-24
9
FUKS (322)
2021-01-23
13
Nowak Karolina
WLKS Krakus
ALHAMBRA (341)
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
15
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADA (28)
2021-01-23
8
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
Pandel Anna
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2021-01-22
3
2021-01-22
2
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-23
5
2021-01-24
7
Pandel Jerzy
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-23
14
Pięta Olaf
WLKS Krakus
2021-01-23
11
2021-01-23
9
2021-01-24
15
Piętka Dagmara
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-01-23
9
2021-01-23
3
Pietrus Helena
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KOPE (62)
2021-01-22
19
2021-01-22
30
Pietrus Sylwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KOPE (62)
2021-01-23
4
2021-01-24
1
Piszczek Marta
Kjk ELIZAR
2021-01-22
18
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
2
2021-01-24
13
2021-01-22
5
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
3
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
3
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
2021-01-22
15
2021-01-22
12
2021-01-23
17
2021-01-23
10
2021-01-24
10
2021-01-22
29
2021-01-22
24
2021-01-23
31
2021-01-23
21
2021-01-24
11
2021-01-22
29
2021-01-22
15
2021-01-23
16
2021-01-23
10
2021-01-24
9
Popiół Maja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
FERRERA (25)
2021-01-22
9
2021-01-22
17
2021-01-23
5
2021-01-23
21
2021-01-24
16
2021-01-22
1
2021-01-22
4
2021-01-23
2
2021-01-24
2
Potocki Antoni
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-01-22
10
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
7
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
4
Pricop Lena
Bpk
TIM TAM (43)
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
3
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
1
Rzepecka Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
ODYS (35)
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
4
2021-01-23
6
2021-01-23
10
2021-01-24
16
Rzepecka Wiktoria
Kj Facimiech
KACPER (71)
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
2021-01-24
14
Skowron Wojciech
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SYNAJ (34)
2021-01-22
26
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
13
2021-01-23
11
Ślęzak Jagoda
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-01-22
2
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-24
2
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-01-22
9
2021-01-22
20
2021-01-23
22
2021-01-23
11
2021-01-24
3
2021-01-22
8
2021-01-22
2
2021-01-23
8
2021-01-23
19
2021-01-24
1
DALISTO (55)
2021-01-22
7
2021-01-22
11
2021-01-23
4
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-24
14
AMARU L (56)
2021-01-22
6
2021-01-22
2
2021-01-23
3
2021-01-23
13
2021-01-24
11
Sondej Zofia
KKJ
2021-01-22
12
2021-01-22
6
2021-01-23
16
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
7
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
Kielecki KJ
MY LORD (68)
2021-01-22
26
2021-01-23
4
2021-01-24
12
2021-01-22
19
2021-01-23
18
2021-01-24
10
2021-01-22
24
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
19
2021-01-24
6
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-01-22
17
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
9
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
10
ANTONOV (74)
2021-01-22
10
2021-01-23
11
2021-01-23
11
2021-01-24
11
2021-01-22
24
2021-01-22
13
2021-01-23
23
LUCIANO (76)
2021-01-22
6
2021-01-22
3
2021-01-23
15
2021-01-23
5
2021-01-24
1
Szurman Mikołaj
Kj Facimiech
2021-01-22
3
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
6
2021-01-23
8
2021-01-24
6
HARINDA (64)
2021-01-22
30
2021-01-22
2021-01-24
8
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
2021-01-22
18
2021-01-22
12
2021-01-23
25
2021-01-23
20
2021-01-24
13
Voigt Liliana
KJ LEŃCZE
2021-01-22
7
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
2021-01-23
Walas Ewa
KJ Leśna Wola
BONIEK (18)
2021-01-22
5
2021-01-23
14
2021-01-23
21
2021-01-24
5
ADELANO (19)
2021-01-22
14
2021-01-22
9
2021-01-23
7
2021-01-24
6
Wałęga Anna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
KLAUDIA (61)
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
6
2021-01-23
3
2021-01-23
6
2021-01-24
3
Witta Patrycja
KJ Facimiech
2021-01-22
2021-01-22
28
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-24
12
Woźniak Anna
WLKS Krakus
DAMAR (339)
2021-01-22
9
2021-01-22
2021-01-23
6
2021-01-23
2021-01-24
2
Zalega Monika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2021-01-22
21
2021-01-22
11
2021-01-23
15
2021-01-23
5
2021-01-24
5
Ziębicki Michał
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
QADIR (77)
2021-01-22
10
2021-01-22
31
2021-01-23
27
2021-01-24
IGOR E (78)
2021-01-22
1
2021-01-23
1
2021-01-22
14
2021-01-23
23
2021-01-24
8
2021-01-22
2
2021-01-23
4
Żytkowicz Maja
WLKS Krakus
2021-01-22
21
2021-01-22
3
2021-01-23
24
2021-01-23
12
2021-01-24
14

Number of Riders: 61

Number of Horses: 131

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl