Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Błaszczak Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Huculskich w Nielepicach
2000 (MJ.)
brak
2. Bok Sara Stajnia Młynka
2001 (MJ.)
brak
3. Bugaj Martyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O054264
4. Caban Aleksandra KJ Horse&Fun
S
brak
5. Caban Aleksandra bpk
S
brak
6. Czapla Laura Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
Brak
7. Dąbek Jagoda KJK Dolina Krzemienia
/
8. Dudek Maja Stajnia Młynka
2002 (J.)
9. Dula Zofia KJ Prerrin
/
10. Dybkowska Ewa KJK Dolina Krzemienia
2006 (JM.)
/
11. Dybkowska Zuzanna KJK Dolina Krzemienia
12. Fabisz Julia Brak
2005 (JM.)
O050294
13. Flanek Emilia Stajnia Młynka
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
14. Flanek Wojciech Stajnia Młynka
S
brak
15. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
Brak
16. Gajkowska Patrycja Prerrin
2007 (JM.)
/
17. Gala Małgorzata Stajnia Terenowo-Rajdowa Nawojowa Góra
2005 (JM.)
brak
18. Galos Wiktoria AZS AWF Kraków
S
brak
19. Giza Karolina /
2011 (Mł.)
/
20. Golonek Julia KJ Perrin
2008 (JM.)
Brak
21. Gondek Julia BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
22. Góralski Maciej Stajnia Młynka
S
brak
23. Grabowska Marianna KJ Perrin Rudawa
2002 (J.)
O037368
24. Gruszka Stefania Stajnia Nawojowa Góra
2009 (Mł.)
/
25. Hajto Dominika Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
26. Heydel Joanna KJ Horse&Fun
2001 (MJ.)
brak
27. Ilmer Ida KJ Perrin Rudawa
2000 (MJ.)
O031063
28. Jamróz Natalia KJ Perrin
2002 (J.)
O041903
29. Jaroń Kinga Stajnia Nawojowa Góra
2007 (JM.)
/
30. Kempkiewicz Ania Stajnia Młynka
2007 (JM.)
31. Kica Sonia KJ Perrin
2006 (JM.)
/
32. Kocierz Nadia KJ Perrin
2007 (JM.)
33. Kołodziej Blanka stajnia Młynka
2008 (JM.)
/
34. Kopczyńska Magdalena bpk
S
O012085
35. Koprowska Maria SKH Nielepice
2007 (JM.)
/
36. Korczyńska Lidia Stajnia Młynka
2007 (JM.)
/
37. Kowalska Katarzyna KJ Perrin
2002 (J.)
Brak
38. Kozioł Dominika SKH Nielepice
2006 (JM.)
/
39. Kozyra Maria KJ Perrin
2006 (JM.)
/
40. Kukułka Amelia Stajnia Młynka
2002 (J.)
/
41. Kurdziel Klaudia KJ Perrin
2002 (J.)
/
42. Kurek Michał KJ Horse&Fun
S
brak
43. Kusińska Zofia KJ Perrin
2008 (JM.)
brak
44. Lasoń Sonia Stajnia Młynka
2007 (JM.)
/
45. Lech Bartosz KJ Horse&Fun
S
Brak
46. Lenk Zosia Stajnia Młynka
2007 (JM.)
/
47. Lysakowski Helena Stajnia Młynka
2002 (J.)
/
48. Matysik Aleksandra Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
2006 (JM.)
brak
49. Mogiła Monika JORTiK Pawson
S
brak
50. Nil Lena Stajnia Młynka
2007 (JM.)
51. Nowińska Kinga KJ Horse&Fun
2007 (JM.)
0047651
52. Okarmus Laura Stajnia Młynka
2006 (JM.)
/
53. Osmęda Wiktoria Stajnia Młynka
2008 (JM.)
/
54. Paluch Marcelina SKH Nielepice
2008 (JM.)
/
55. Pietrasik Martyna JORTiK Pawson
2001 (MJ.)
BRAK
56. Polaczek Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
1999 (MJ.)
brak
57. Pytka Natalia JORTiK Pawson
2007 (JM.)
Brak
58. Rechul Weronika bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
59. Ruta-Kowalczyk Dagmara Stajnia terenowo-rajdowa Nawojowa Góra
2004 (J.)
brak
60. Sas Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
61. Seremak Daria Stajnia Młynka
2007 (JM.)
/
62. Skiba Julia KJ Perrin
2012 (Mł.)
63. Sobiech Olga Stajnia Młynka
2007 (JM.)
/
64. Spytkowska Joanna Nawojowa góra
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
65. Stanula Zofia Stajnia Nawojowa Góra
2009 (Mł.)
/
66. Steć Agnieszka Stajnia Młynka
2006 (JM.)
/
67. Steć Monika Stajnia Młynka
2006 (JM.)
/
68. Sudoł Magdalena Stajnia Eptor
S
Brak
69. Tylek Natalia Stajnia Młynka
2006 (JM.)
/
70. Tylek Paulina Stajnia Młynka
2006 (JM.)
/
71. Wiśniowska Beata KJ Perrin
2006 (JM.)
Brak
72. Witek Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
73. Witek Zofia Kj Perrin
2006 (JM.)
74. Włodarczyk Maja Stajnia Młynka
2007 (JM.)
/
75. Wójcik Nikola Stajnia Młynka
2002 (J.)
76. Wójtowicz Agnieszka Stajnia Młynka
2009 (Mł.)
/
77. Zalewski Krzysztof KJ Horse&Fun
2003 (J.)
brak
78. Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
S
O041906
79. Zielińska Gabrysia Stajnia Młynka
2007 (JM.)
/
80. Żurakowska Natalia KJ Perrin
2007 (JM.)
/
81. Żurek Judyta KJ Perrin
2007 (JM.)
/
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

37

AMARETTI KWPN POL 2005 klacz gniada/165 F: Vancouver
M: Ilena
brak 528210000704266
2.

63

ARWENA / POL / klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
3.

40

BAJER / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
4.

58

BONA / POL / Klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
5.

14

BONANZA KUC POL 2005 klacz srokata/mk:152 F: Wiek
M: Broszka
K025254 POL013570102905
6.

29

CADEAU / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
7.

35

CARYCA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz kara/170 F: CARLOS DZ
M: CELTICA
brak 616009520046812
8.

51

CHARLIE / POL / wałach inna F: /
M: /
/ /
9.

50

CRITTERS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sansal
M: Czanka
none
10.

68

CYFRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cytrus
M: Balda
brak
11.

26

DIAMENT / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
12.

28

DOMINIK / POL / wałach inna F: /
M: /
/ /
13.

18

DOROTE TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2009 klacz myszata/kuc:139 F: Tokarek
M: Daglezja
brak 616999540193109
14.

24

DRAHMA / POL / Klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
15.

16

EMANUEL WAN HANOWERSKA POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Wendepunkt
M: Wanessa
Brak 009630128207
16.

55

EUROPA SP POL .... Klacz gniada F: .
M: .
.
17.

1

FORINT TABUN POL wałach inna/ F:
M:
18.

22

FUKS / POL / Wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
19.

67

GASTON / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
20.

9

GOTYK SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/180 F: HIPPOCA KOH-J-NOOR
M: GOBI
BRAK 616009540071016
21.

43

HAGA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Abu Dhabi
M: Harmonia
none
22.

62

HELLAROSE / POL / klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
23.

12

HERBA Polski Koń Szlachenty Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Herold
M: Baśka
brak 616009610107813
24.

31

HEROINA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Bibigar
M: Hipologia
brak 616006580338515
25.

65

HETMAN SP. POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Jasny Poranek
M: Hulanka/Plaste
none
26.

49

IHS DIAMONTE TINKER POL 2011 klacz srokata/129 F: -
M: -
brak 39054
27.

48

IHS KATIE TINKER POL 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K028267 372003006854549
28.

60

IZA / POL / Klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
29.

66

JEDLICZKA / POL / Klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
30.

13

JORDAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Łan
M: Jazda
brak POL 006 57 00048 06
31.

10

KAMIS ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Delegat
M: Kama
brak 616008660914810
32.

34

KANTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach siwa/165 F: Trol
M: Kasa
Brak Brak
33.

20

KARMEN KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: Wezyr
M: Kolia
Brak POL 616013580742109
34.

32

KIEŁBIK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Ester
M: NN
brak POL006590138705
35.

15

LAMELKA / POL / klacz inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
36.

23

LARETANO / POL / Wałach inna/. F: /
M: /
/ /
37.

33

LEVEN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/174 F: Sex
M: Lalima
brak 61600657017515
38.

6

LORETTO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Biegacz
M: Laguna
brak 006550099107
39.

27

LUK / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
40.

47

MADOKS GT SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: AZART
M: MARIHUANA P/ LOUIS
K020864
41.

54

MAFIOSO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 gelding bay/166 F: Bonaparte
M: Madera
K029920 6160065500825
42.

59

NEON / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
43.

61

NINO / POL / Wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
44.

46

NOT NOW / POL / wałach inna F: /
M: /
/ /
45.

52

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Nico-k
M: Nikotyna
K021369 POL013570179302
46.

8

ODYLLA HUCULSKA POL 2010 klacz srokata/mk:135 F: Fant
M: Nadia
brak 616012570100210
47.

2

ORINOKO TABUN / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
48.

19

ORKAN / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
49.

11

PAL / POL / Wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
50.

56

PARYS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Celebes
M: Parma
brak 616 009 53 00318 12
51.

36

PERŁÓWKA HUCUŁ POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:135 F: Pasaż
M: Pira Tabun
brak 616012570170009
52.

41

PERRIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Eurykles
M: Pereira
none
53.

57

PERSI / POL / Wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
54.

53

RIPLEY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Ulco
M: Rivera
K027328 616009670040214
55.

45

SEDANTO / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
56.

64

SHAKIRA PONY SPORT SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: DONZINI
M: SELENA
brak
57.

25

SIOUX / POL / Wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
58.

30

SŁOŃ DOMINIK / POL / wałach inna F: /
M: /
/ /
59.

17

SOFIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Paszkwil
M: Sonda
brak
60.

38

SPOT NN POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
brak 52801130619
61.

42

SULIWAN M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K029858 616009690054316
62.

7

ŚWIT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Cyprys
M: Śnieżka
Brak 616009590360106
63.

3

ŚWITEŹ KOŃ HUCULSKI POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Wers
M: Wisienka
brak 616012680052711
64.

39

SYMEON M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Symona M
K029915 616009690054216
65.

44

TRUDNY / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ /
66.

21

WIRMA KONIK POLSKI POL 2017 klacz myszata/mk:136 F: Nikko
M: Wilma
Brak A0021395S
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Błaszczak Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Huculskich w Nielepicach
2020-10-11
3
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
Bok Sara
Stajnia Młynka
PARYS (56)
2020-10-11
1
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
1
Bugaj Martyna
BPK
LAMELKA (15)
2020-10-11
4
2020-10-11
13
Caban Aleksandra
KJ Horse&Fun
2020-10-11
32
2020-10-11
23
2020-10-11
11
Caban Aleksandra
bpk
SPOT (38)
2020-10-11
51
2020-10-11
Czapla Laura
Brak
CADEAU (29)
2020-10-11
30
CYFRA (68)
2020-10-11
15
Dąbek Jagoda
KJK Dolina Krzemienia
FUKS (22)
2020-10-11
35
2020-10-11
26
Dudek Maja
Stajnia Młynka
PARYS (56)
2020-10-11
HETMAN (65)
2020-10-11
3
Dula Zofia
KJ Prerrin
TRUDNY (44)
2020-10-11
52
2020-10-11
Dybkowska Ewa
KJK Dolina Krzemienia
2020-10-11
15
2020-10-11
7
Dybkowska Zuzanna
KJK Dolina Krzemienia
DRAHMA (24)
2020-10-11
34
Fabisz Julia
Brak
2020-10-11
14
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
Flanek Emilia
Stajnia Młynka
NINO (61)
2020-10-11
Flanek Wojciech
Stajnia Młynka
2020-10-11
16
2020-10-11
2
2020-10-11
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
GOTYK (9)
2020-10-11
Gajkowska Patrycja
Prerrin
HAGA (43)
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
Gala Małgorzata
Stajnia Terenowo-Rajdowa Nawojowa Góra
LUK (27)
2020-10-11
24
DOMINIK (28)
2020-10-11
22
Galos Wiktoria
AZS AWF Kraków
ODYLLA (8)
2020-10-11
41
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
36
2020-10-11
5
2020-10-11
Giza Karolina
/
ORKAN (19)
2020-10-11
27
2020-10-11
21
2020-10-11
Golonek Julia
KJ Perrin
PERRIN (41)
2020-10-11
39
2020-10-11
28
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
3
Gondek Julia
BPK
SIOUX (25)
2020-10-11
9
2020-10-11
12
2020-10-11
14
Góralski Maciej
Stajnia Młynka
CARYCA (35)
2020-10-11
20
2020-10-11
5
2020-10-11
Grabowska Marianna
KJ Perrin Rudawa
RIPLEY (53)
2020-10-11
10
2020-10-11
6
Gruszka Stefania
Stajnia Nawojowa Góra
CYFRA (68)
2020-10-11
13
2020-10-11
18
Hajto Dominika
Brak
WIRMA (21)
2020-10-11
45
2020-10-11
Heydel Joanna
KJ Horse&Fun
2020-10-11
KAMIS (10)
2020-10-11
2
2020-10-11
2
2020-10-11
3
Ilmer Ida
KJ Perrin Rudawa
2020-10-11
4
Jamróz Natalia
KJ Perrin
NOT NOW (46)
2020-10-11
8
2020-10-11
10
2020-10-11
Jaroń Kinga
Stajnia Nawojowa Góra
LUK (27)
2020-10-11
20
2020-10-11
23
Kempkiewicz Ania
Stajnia Młynka
IZA (60)
2020-10-11
NINO (61)
2020-10-11
8
Kica Sonia
KJ Perrin
HAGA (43)
2020-10-11
SEDANTO (45)
2020-10-11
53
Kocierz Nadia
KJ Perrin
2020-10-11
31
Kołodziej Blanka
stajnia Młynka
PARYS (56)
2020-10-11
4
PERSI (57)
2020-10-11
NINO (61)
2020-10-11
Kopczyńska Magdalena
bpk
2020-10-11
33
2020-10-11
33
BAJER (40)
2020-10-11
22
Koprowska Maria
SKH Nielepice
2020-10-11
40
PAL (11)
2020-10-11
8
Korczyńska Lidia
Stajnia Młynka
2020-10-11
19
2020-10-11
12
2020-10-11
19
Kowalska Katarzyna
KJ Perrin
2020-10-11
9
2020-10-11
17
Kozioł Dominika
SKH Nielepice
2020-10-11
29
PAL (11)
2020-10-11
42
Kozyra Maria
KJ Perrin
SEDANTO (45)
2020-10-11
7
Kukułka Amelia
Stajnia Młynka
BONA (58)
2020-10-11
6
NEON (59)
2020-10-11
Kurdziel Klaudia
KJ Perrin
2020-10-11
23
Kurek Michał
KJ Horse&Fun
KAMIS (10)
2020-10-11
Kusińska Zofia
KJ Perrin
2020-10-11
37
2020-10-11
31
2020-10-11
Lasoń Sonia
Stajnia Młynka
PARYS (56)
2020-10-11
1
BONA (58)
2020-10-11
5
HETMAN (65)
2020-10-11
Lech Bartosz
KJ Horse&Fun
HERBA (12)
2020-10-11
Lenk Zosia
Stajnia Młynka
BONA (58)
2020-10-11
27
NINO (61)
2020-10-11
47
Lysakowski Helena
Stajnia Młynka
NINO (61)
2020-10-11
6
HETMAN (65)
2020-10-11
7
Matysik Aleksandra
Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
DOROTE (18)
2020-10-11
46
Mogiła Monika
JORTiK Pawson
HEROINA (31)
2020-10-11
9
2020-10-11
5
Nil Lena
Stajnia Młynka
IZA (60)
2020-10-11
9
2020-10-11
Nowińska Kinga
KJ Horse&Fun
HERBA (12)
2020-10-11
15
2020-10-11
17
2020-10-11
Okarmus Laura
Stajnia Młynka
2020-10-11
6
2020-10-11
16
2020-10-11
19
Osmęda Wiktoria
Stajnia Młynka
ARWENA (63)
2020-10-11
11
HETMAN (65)
2020-10-11
24
Paluch Marcelina
SKH Nielepice
2020-10-11
26
PAL (11)
2020-10-11
25
Pietrasik Martyna
JORTiK Pawson
LEVEN (33)
2020-10-11
18
2020-10-11
29
Polaczek Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SOFIA (17)
2020-10-11
11
2020-10-11
18
Pytka Natalia
JORTiK Pawson
2020-10-11
11
2020-10-11
8
Rechul Weronika
bpk
2020-10-11
2
2020-10-11
8
Ruta-Kowalczyk Dagmara
Stajnia terenowo-rajdowa Nawojowa Góra
LUK (27)
2020-10-11
49
DOMINIK (28)
2020-10-11
21
Sas Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KARMEN (20)
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
7
2020-10-11
Seremak Daria
Stajnia Młynka
PARYS (56)
2020-10-11
9
NEON (59)
2020-10-11
10
IZA (60)
2020-10-11
43
2020-10-11
ARWENA (63)
2020-10-11
3
Skiba Julia
KJ Perrin
HAGA (43)
2020-10-11
4
2020-10-11
12
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
20
Sobiech Olga
Stajnia Młynka
NINO (61)
2020-10-11
21
ARWENA (63)
2020-10-11
38
Spytkowska Joanna
Nawojowa góra
ŚWIT (7)
2020-10-11
Stanula Zofia
Stajnia Nawojowa Góra
CADEAU (29)
2020-10-11
16
2020-10-11
12
Steć Agnieszka
Stajnia Młynka
EUROPA (55)
2020-10-11
5
2020-10-11
12
PARYS (56)
2020-10-11
1
NINO (61)
2020-10-11
Steć Monika
Stajnia Młynka
PERSI (57)
2020-10-11
25
BONA (58)
2020-10-11
50
Sudoł Magdalena
Stajnia Eptor
KANTOR (34)
2020-10-11
17
2020-10-11
Tylek Natalia
Stajnia Młynka
PERSI (57)
2020-10-11
14
NEON (59)
2020-10-11
32
ARWENA (63)
2020-10-11
Tylek Paulina
Stajnia Młynka
EUROPA (55)
2020-10-11
4
HETMAN (65)
2020-10-11
7
Wiśniowska Beata
KJ Perrin
NOT NOW (46)
2020-10-11
10
Witek Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CHARLIE (51)
2020-10-11
36
2020-10-11
22
2020-10-11
13
2020-10-11
Witek Zofia
Kj Perrin
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
35
2020-10-11
Włodarczyk Maja
Stajnia Młynka
BONA (58)
2020-10-11
34
Wójcik Nikola
Stajnia Młynka
HETMAN (65)
2020-10-11
2
GASTON (67)
2020-10-11
Wójtowicz Agnieszka
Stajnia Młynka
BONA (58)
2020-10-11
Zalewski Krzysztof
KJ Horse&Fun
JORDAN (13)
2020-10-11
1
2020-10-11
6
2020-10-11
14
Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
2020-10-11
Zielińska Gabrysia
Stajnia Młynka
EUROPA (55)
2020-10-11
PERSI (57)
2020-10-11
48
NEON (59)
2020-10-11
29
IZA (60)
2020-10-11
28
Żurakowska Natalia
KJ Perrin
SEDANTO (45)
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
Żurek Judyta
KJ Perrin
2020-10-11
44

Number of Riders: 81

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl