Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

International Show Jumping
SOPOT, 10-13.01.2019

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andersen Rebekka Lie NOR
1990
10044386
2. Babrauskas Rimantas LTU
1960
10002625
3. Baranska Laura POL
2004
10150265
4. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003
10140383
5. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
1971
10000471
6. Betkowski Marcin POL
1988
10017404
7. Biegalska Iga POL
2006
10171305
8. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001
10152522
9. Bobik Jacek POL
1960
10001669
10. Bobik Jan POL
1993
10064709
11. Brenner Andreas GER
1973
10000700
12. Carey Shane IRL
1978
10002773
13. Carlsson Hanna SWE
1995
10117315
14. Chmieliauskas Nojus LTU
2005
10173419
15. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003
10150261
16. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
1981
10021325
17. Czerska Aleksandra POL
2001
10147256
18. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
1992
10134386
19. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003
10147413
20. Dyzewska Ewa POL
1982
10063742
21. Dziuba Anna POL
2006
10172785
22. Ekornrud Lina NOR
1998
10114482
23. Falkiewicz Filip POL
1980
10113562
24. Fujczak Mateusz POL
1995
10163145
25. Gardas Dominika POL
2001
10146173
26. Golicka Zuzanna POL
2001
10147278
27. Gramza Leszek POL
1981
10021324
28. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998
10054429
29. Grzywacz Jacek POL
1974
10110743
30. Haga Thomas Peter Sund NOR
1976
10107527
31. Hahn Diana GER
1998
10160353
32. Hartman Slawomir POL
1974
10040776
33. Henzel Dominika POL
2004
10147538
34. Hestkowska Dominika POL
1983
10125729
35. Hipsz Kaja POL
2005
10185777
36. Jablonska Julia POL
2005
10165567
37. Jakubiec Juliana GER
1998
10113335
38. Jannasz Wiktoria POL
2005
10176326
39. Jaworski Adrian POL
1995
10162986
40. Jendrych Gabriela POL
2000
10183550
41. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
1977
10002083
42. Julia Milewska POL
1999
10156625
43. Kakol Mariusz POL
1965
10113573
44. Kapel Julia POL
2006
10179443
45. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
1987
10019199
46. Klapinska Laura POL
2005
10147453
47. Klein Olaf POL
1999
10098000
48. Knyvaite Ugne LTU
2002
10185811
49. Konopacki Przemyslaw POL
1980
10079930
50. Kostek Laura POL
2000
10174852
51. Kostrzewa Klara POL
1993
10037934
52. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
1990
10047074
53. Koziol Klara POL
2005
10154389
54. Kozlowska Aleksandra POL
2002
10185779
55. Kramer Eva DEN
1979
10024750
56. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
1987
10028649
57. Kubiak Dawid POL
1987
10017401
58. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
1963
10011415
59. Kubiak Michal POL
1989
10064544
60. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005
10175496
61. Kuhlmann Anna Maria GER
1991
10112754
62. Kuzma Nadia POL
2004
10152946
63. Lach Agata POL
1996
10109982
64. Lanske Christoph GER
1989
10039627
65. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003
10185473
66. Lewicki Filip POL
2001
10108350
67. Lewicki Marek POL
1974
10002146
68. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
1975
10011038
69. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
1979
10005794
70. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003
10148004
71. Malinauskaite Gintare LTU
1992
10029722
72. Milewska Julia POL
1999
10156625
73. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
1997
10147770
74. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
1992
10077586
75. Mudry Aleksandra POL
1996
10160701
76. Murawski Oskar POL
1988
10018664
77. Ojczenasz Angelika POL
1973
10037751
78. Olszewski Tomasz POL
1981
10144690
79. Omari Sarah AUT
2003
10146457
80. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997
10081898
81. Oryga Siwiak Maja POL
2003
10186625
82. Ostrega Damian POL
1991
10077904
83. Ostrowska Julia POL
1998
10085707
84. Palmowska Natalia POL
1992
10115489
85. Pasik Monika POL
1980
10065596
86. Pawlowski Konrad POL
1994
10078107
87. Pedersen Claudia DEN
1968
10001006
88. Pedersen Lars N DEN
1967
10001973
89. Petrovas Andrius LTU
1972
10011105
90. Porzuckowiak Karolina POL
2000
10160937
91. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
1968
10001507
92. Puck Gerfried AUT
1973
10001424
93. Railaite Elena LTU
1998
10080002
94. Railiene Elena LTU
1979
10089817
95. Raisch Matthias AUT
1980
10007460
96. Reszuta Dominika POL
1999
10097110
97. Rogalska Weronika POL
2003
10140922
98. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
1993
10108222
99. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004
10140175
100. Sandvik Margrethe Laker NOR
1995
10086946
101. Sasiadek Bogna POL
1963
10082009
102. Schou Andreas DEN
1986
10000705
103. Schröder Danny GER
1978
10060052
104. Sek Damian POL
1977
10046564
105. Seroka Anna POL
1998
10139738
106. Siejek Michal POL
1982
10185438
107. Skerys Laimondas LTU
1963
10044674
108. Skiba Dawid POL
1986
10009140
109. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
1978
10006866
110. Slodczyk Dominik POL
1995
10058167
111. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004
10136054
112. Sterczynska Zuzanna POL
2004
10179301
113. Strauss Julia AUT
1995
10063496
114. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
1993
10045032
115. Suska Juliana POL
2003
10138415
116. Szczypa Martyna POL
1998
10142020
117. Tecza Szymon POL
1995
10093877
118. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata POL
2001
10172752
119. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna POL
2004
10172751
120. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
1983
10079816
121. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
1982
10034437
122. Waszczak Wiktoria POL
2002
10183282
123. Wiedmer Kathrin GER
1982
10040279
124. Wiktor Paul GER
1991
10092907
125. Wilczewski Robert POL
1988
10021336
126. Wilska Weronika POL
1994
10025824
127. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
1980
10010648
128. Wojtal Julianna POL
2004
10185778
129. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
1977
10047071
130. Yarmolyuk Anastasiia RUS
2002
10156009
131. Zagor Jacek POL
1978
10000414
132. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
1981
10040868
133. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006
10148100
134. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002
10138421
135. Zygowska Zuzanna POL
1997
10109388
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

302

A-GIRL SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F: A-DUR
M: SANDBURGS CARINA/CAREFUL
O: Westlife AB
B: Westlife AB
105MY07
2.

107

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: UNIOLA B/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
3.

218

ALONSO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ARAGORN
M: TEQUILA V/
O: Almutis RAILA
B:
105GG80
4.

255

AMBASADOR PZHK 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Manfred SLODCZYK
B: Slodczyk Manfred
105VH73
5.

104

AMBER UNO LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105LV01
6.

127

AMETYST M PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja OBST
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
106HI64
7.

273

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
8.

30

ANTYLYA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Best Quality Consulting Adrian Boczkowski
B: Aleksander Loj
106DF58
9.

254

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Male Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
10.

338

ARCADIUS 6 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg
B: Rantzau Breido Graf Zu Schloss Breitenburg
106BQ38
11.

129

ARIANA PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Monika STERCZYNSKA
B: SK Janów Podlaski
105RK80
12.

450

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
13.

11

ASTIL L HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105XH67
14.

276

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
15.

295

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
16.

202

BACHI SSW SLO 2009 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: BARONIN/BRANDENBURGER
O: Syndikat Bachi
B: EVA ŠTRLEKAR, ŠTORE (SLO)
104TW15
17.

229

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
18.

443

BALANS PZHK POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Dominika HESTKOWSKA
B: Stado Ogierow Starogard Gdanski
106HS38
19.

257

BE HAPPY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CANCARA
M: CASSELLA/CASALL
O: Sport a Media, spol. s r.o.
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
104MR41
20.

233

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
21.

110

BECA LTU 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Darius Jokubaitis
106EM18
22.

360

BELLA DONNA 106 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: UDINA I/NEKTON
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: EHLERS HANS-JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104NC88
23.

312

BELLACOR HOLST USA 2009 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: VILLA/CORIANO
O: Jakubiec, Juliana
B: DAVIS GERRISH WENDY, WEATHERFORD TX 76087 (USA)
104YK88
24.

31

BIG STAR O Z BEL 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Tetiana CHERNIAVSKA
B:
106HH64
25.

204

BINGO DU PARC SF FRA 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TSIGANE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Syndikat Bingo du Parc
B: Herouart, Andre
105AQ88
26.

340

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
27.

263

BOCCACCIO HOLST POL 2010 Male Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PRETTY QUEEN/QUIDA DE REVEL
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
105GO04
28.

363

BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA DWB DEN 2012 Stallion Bay F: BOEGEGAARDENS GRAFS STAKKATO
M: BOEGEGAARDENS ACORONA/BOEGEGAARDENS APOLLO
O: STINA OG J?RGEN SCHMIDT
B: STINA OG J?RGEN SCHMICT
105TZ49
29.

216

BOOMERANG KWPN NED 2006 Male Bay F: ORLANDO
M: TOPSI/LUX Z
O: Ben Maher MBE & Emilie Martinsen
B: C. PLUIM, HARSKAMP (NED)
103UJ45
30.

14

BUENO L WESTF 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
31.

355

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRUNZE-KOSTEK
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
106CG69
32.

5

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
33.

417

CAHIR OS POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sebastian JABLONSKI
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
105XG53
34.

406

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
35.

425

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
36.

118

CALIBRA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ingrid L?KER SANDVIK
B:
106HF07
37.

200

CALIMERO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: /
O: Sarah OMARI
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
104TD48
38.

359

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
39.

298

CAMBEL I G (EX CANDEL I G) SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Calienta / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
105DZ28
40.

122

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
41.

137

CANTANA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PPHU Koni Arkadiusz Wojtal
B: Katarzyna Nazarewicz
106HI83
42.

105

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE
B: Zangersheide V.Z.W
106BC35
43.

3

CAPTAIN SPARROW HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE, Laimondas SKERYS
B: Stegemann ZG B5 Nr.2
105YQ56
44.

369

CARA 199 DSP GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR
B: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR
106HH67
45.

136

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Mare Black F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: CASTINA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK58
46.

324

CAREWICZ PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Zybala
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp.z o.o.
105IZ85
47.

285

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz KUBIAK
B: Heinrich Eickriede
106HO44
48.

314

CARRICA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: TENNESSE II/CON AIR 7
O: Maria PODLECH
B: Norbert Scheel
106ER19
49.

283

CARTIE BVR OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CAPO CASSIONE
M: NOBLESSE/
O: BABENKO VIKTOR
B:
105GA66
50.

251

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: ASC Workers
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
51.

261

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
52.

203

CASCADE Z ZANG NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALVINO Z
M: WENDY V/INDOCTRO
O: Christian Knill
B: E. Schep
105RD03
53.

330

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
54.

329

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
104GJ33
55.

128

CASSILIANO PZHK 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B:
105TB51
56.

143

CASSINI'S ANGEL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
104BI02
57.

260

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
58.

25

CASSIRIANO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wioletta KOSICKA, Andreas KOSICKI
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
106HJ40
59.

22

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
60.

124

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
61.

328

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja DZIEWOLSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VT10
62.

435

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta DANECKA
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105PX75
63.

300

Cent PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M:
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
106HO31
64.

236

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
65.

322

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
66.

231

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
67.

341

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
68.

308

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
104VX66
69.

290

CHACIAL HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DOLIENNA/GLORIAL
O: Johanna Raisch
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ (GER)
104TG69
70.

309

CHALEEN 3 MECKL GER 2008 Mare Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: LÜTT PÜPPI/LA MATIN
O: Schmidt, Helga
B: Guse, Lothar
104OF33
71.

296

CHALLENGER HSH HUN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka RACKA
B: Anita Levaine Kele
106HP31
72.

440

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
73.

288

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
O: BB Sporthorses GmbH, Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH
B: Uhlenwinkel, Jürgen
106CE40
74.

287

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Sergey MASLOV
B: Sonja Dethlefs
106EP60
75.

311

CHECKER 10 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GLORY DREAM/GLORIEUX
O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH
B: EGGERKING, ROLF (GER)
103PV97
76.

304

CHESTER 318 OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106DB13
77.

380

CHICHOLINA MECKL GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA
B: Jurgen Ogermann
106FJ75
78.

244

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
79.

115

CHILA DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: COSMEO
M: DIANA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold, Contact: Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: Carsten Carstensen
105EJ97
80.

242

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
81.

397

CHONZ'O ROSE HANN 2008 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Heinrich Keller
105YE77
82.

410

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: PIA SOPHIE/SILBERSEE
O: Primavera Furniture
B: M. SCHAAP, WOUDRICHEM (NED)
103XJ27
83.

307

CINDERELLA DSP GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: QUINI B/QUEBEC 19
O: Schmidt, Heinz
B: Beldner, Mirco
105LP07
84.

221

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
85.

326

CLICQUOT DSP GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
86.

103

CLINTANA W Z ZANG AUT 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ROMINA/LANSING
O: Roland Weidinger
B: Roland Weidinger
105KV51
87.

395

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Male Black F: CLINTON II
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B:
105JP69
88.

28

CLINTESSA PRO OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Serhij HOJDA
B: Procajlo Stanislaw
106HL58
89.

381

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY FRA 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej PIETRAS
B: Pietras Maciej
106EG67
90.

348

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105SQ84
91.

234

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
92.

289

COLEUR BLUE GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: CAYA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG22
93.

205

COLINA 70 HOLST DEN 2011 Mare Grey F: COLMAN
M: WISMUT/CASSINI I
O: LARS KRAMER
B:
105SY75
94.

394

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
95.

452

COMMAND 2003 Stallion Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: GOLDFEE IV/CALYPSO III
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Nohrn Gerhard
GER43536
96.

213

CON CARTHAGO BRAND GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: CONRACHEL/CON SHERRY
O: Stall Distel GmbH
B: Peters, Bernd
105NT74
97.

299

CONI I G. SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Columbia / Cassini I
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
105DW63
98.

266

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
99.

416

CONN RUBINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: Ute Trost
106BX31
100.

138

CONSENSUS GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
105SX28
101.

269

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
102.

267

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN13
103.

7

CONTOKI STAR HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Krohn Hans Otto
105YX89
104.

243

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
105.

400

CORNET LIGHT OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CORNET'S STERN
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B:
105NV36
106.

377

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
107.

232

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
108.

344

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
109.

382

CORSIMO SWE 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika PASIK
B: Pasik Monika
106EG66
110.

306

COSIMAX HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: H-COSI F.TUTE/CANTUS
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
103BA62
111.

270

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
112.

262

COUGAR HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: T-CALAZIA/CALATO
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105HD24
113.

212

CRAWALLO BS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CRAWFORD 5
M: VIKTORIA BS/CASALL
O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WZ22
114.

19

CZART PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
115.

225

DADORIJKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: PINOSTARDORIJKE/QUICK STAR
O: T. Utsunomiya
B: H.W.A.M. TIEMESSEN, STERKSEL (NED)
104QV09
116.

101

DAITANA ROOS VD PLUIMERT Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DUBLIN VAN OVERIS Z
M: VAITANA ROOS/GOODTIMES
O: Sarah Omari
B: Stevens Johnny
106CN77
117.

271

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z ZANG 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan WAGA
B: Elevage
105XP71
118.

135

DANTE PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna PIETA
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
106GB07
119.

142

DANZA II PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna HIPSZ
B: Remigiusz Makowski
106HI79
120.

371

DEE JAY Z ZANG BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: A.j BOSMAN
B: Bosman A.J
106HP60
121.

20

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sebastian GARDAS
B: A.J. Bosman
106EL87
122.

4

DEXTER KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gerd SOSATH
B: 116376 X.J.M. Van Heertum
106EG32
123.

398

DG LEGALAND JO ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: USTINOV
M: DG TALIVIE/
O: Home Farm Equestrian
B: Neil Mathieson
105KD83
124.

454

DIARADA 18 OS GER 2009 Mare Other F: DIARADO
M: BLUE DU ROUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Firma Aris Andrzey Rogowski
B: Rogowski, Andrzej
106CY58
125.

373

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
126.

27

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
127.

430

DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA OS POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Lyczakowski
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
105MX54
128.

248

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
129.

448

DOLCE VENTO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maja GROMBALA-FALKIEWICZ
B: Paulina Wilska
106HU08
130.

140

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
131.

428

DON ESPADRON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD ODER I (TRAK)
M: DANIJA (TRAK)/ESAUL (TRAK)
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Adam Krysiak
104PX96
132.

439

DOOLEYS B DSP GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Peggy BEYER
B: Peggy Beyer
106EP50
133.

241

DORAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DORETTA Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Stanislaw Malek
B: GR DABKI ROMAN BARLIK, DABKI (POL)
104OY31
134.

256

DRAKO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Manfred Slodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
105RZ00
135.

384

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Paul DILLON
B: Paul Dillon
106EI89
136.

313

DUNCAN MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: DADDY COOL 22
M: DARA/DAMOUR
O: Mike KEBERNIK
B: Holländer, Rainer
106CS56
137.

319

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
138.

353

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
139.

354

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Ewa DYZEWSKA
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
140.

446

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
141.

277

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
142.

109

EHNING NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Anglo European
106EP48
143.

265

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
144.

445

ELANNA PS OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HQ76
145.

389

EMY DES FORETS SF FRA 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Fabrice PARIS
B: M.Fabrice Paris
106HQ56
146.

126

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F: DIARADO
M: SEFINE/BURGGRAAF
O: Malgorzata TEJCHMAN-KONARZEWSKA
B:
105BH67
147.

114

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: H.V.D. Weerdt
105QO47
148.

224

ESCORAL POL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HJ50
149.

343

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
150.

301

EURVETTE O KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: UROVETTE H/MANHATTAN
O: CHRISTIAN J. LINDE A/S, SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104MX53
151.

318

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
152.

51

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
153.

415

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B:
104ZS80
154.

9

FABERGE DWB NOR 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Kjersti Elisabeth Onsum
B:
105PF37
155.

451

FABERGE H & S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNEILLE
M: TADERMIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Saunopol Maciejewski Sp. J.
B: T.C. Heeregrave- Smits & R Heeregrave
105CX44
156.

286

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
105JN73
157.

227

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA
B: B.V. de Radstake
106EE85
158.

230

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
159.

215

FECYBELLE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: BECYBELLE/SJAPOO
O: Maria GRETZER
B: J.W Greve
106CT79
160.

100

FEPHELIA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: JPHELIA/AHORN
O: Barbara Strauss
B: Kathrin Pfingstl
105FN21
161.

125

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
162.

404

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: DIM S.A.
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
163.

455

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KLEIN
B: A. Booijink
105ZX41
164.

18

FLANDRIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
165.

226

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RATINA/KROONGRAAF
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold
B: TH.H.W. TEN BRINKE, VARSSEVELD (NED) / G.W. GESINK, VARSSEVELD (NED)
104RD67
166.

401

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: VDL WITTINGER
M: TJERONA/GOODTIMES
O: Diana HAHN
B: J.A.Bannink
106DS09
167.

447

FLORIS T BWP POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Leo QUIRIJNEN, Louis WOESTENBORGHS
B: Woestenborghs Louis and Quirijnen Leo
106HU24
168.

278

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
104WB82
169.

385

FOCUS OS 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Angelika OJCZENASZ
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
105YL09
170.

201

FOR FUN VT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
O: Syndikat For Fun VT
B: Dennis Van Tilburg
105FN28
171.

282

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
172.

239

FRIAR M KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: AMADEUS
M: NYMINKA/VOLTAIRE
O: Ilonka LUITWIELER, Shamac Konopacki Sporthorses
B: H. Melgerd
105OH49
173.

297

Frimette F:
M:
O:
B:
105IN64
174.

206

GAZETTE ASK DWB DEN 2003 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: GRANTICA/GRANNUS
O: LARS KRAMER
B: STUTTERI ASK, MARTOFTE (DEN)
103BC76
175.

237

GENTLY VAN DE DENNENHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: VANTANA D/DARCO
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: De Prins bvba
104ZX94
176.

222

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
104HS32
177.

315

GINNY PJ HANN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: GREY TOP
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Ronald ECKERT, Paul WIKTOR
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
106HS42
178.

349

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
179.

219

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
180.

139

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
181.

423

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
182.

413

GOOD LOOKING OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: RONKA III A/GRANDEUR
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: BOONEN KAREL, KASTERLEE (BEL)
103SQ93
183.

250

GRAFFA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: GWADIANA (WLKP)/CZUBARYK (XX)
O: Renata Wojcik-Matelska
B: RENATA WOJCIK-MATELSKA, BRZOZA (POL)
104WV20
184.

258

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
185.

117

GREGOR (II) KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: LONDONTIMES
M: INGRID/DAGERAAD
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B:
105EB70
186.

280

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
187.

146

GUT NEUENHOF'S COLUMBO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CRISTALIES/CRISTALLO 7
O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel / Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
105LV70
188.

10

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA
B:
105NP55
189.

368

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katja NIELSEN
B: J.Smeets
106HG45
190.

112

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
191.

366

HAWR PZHK 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
192.

442

HENRIKAS LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
105VA43
193.

333

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/MR. BLUE
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Horses & Horse Products V.O.F.
105RY85
194.

342

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
195.

32

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: J.J. Buys
105QB58
196.

374

I ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: A. Waldman
105WQ93
197.

426

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
198.

365

ICOON JN KWPN 2013 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: J. Nieboer
105XI53
199.

332

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
200.

399

INDEPENDENT (SWB) SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES A/S & WEST LIFE AB
B:
105MI78
201.

387

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hana POLEDNIKOVA
B:
105ZW04
202.

336

IRTYSZ PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Jacek Tokarski
105LW67
203.

220

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
104LV24
204.

375

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
205.

357

JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D'18 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA
B: Mertens Christian
106EY98
206.

238

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
207.

337

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
208.

50

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
209.

214

JUBILEE L HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUO VADOS I
M: LENZIA/CARTHAGO
O: Guido LEINITZ
B: LORENZEN ZG BERND U.BIANKA, GAUSHORN (GER)
104PI24
210.

209

JULIA'S DIAMOND PRINCESS HANN GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B:
104SH62
211.

274

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
212.

207

JUSTIN BEABER EM DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F: B?GEGAARDEN'S GRAF'S STAKKATO
M: CANDILLA-EM/CANDILLO
O: Birgitte CHRISTIANSEN
B: PETER A. PETERSEN, TOENDER (DEN)
104YC52
213.

436

KAPITO PZHK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
214.

310

KAPSTADT 2 DSP 2002 Gelding Bay F: KOLIBRI
M: PRIMADONNA/PRINZ ROMADOUR
O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH
B: Scheck Christian
GER44121
215.

457

KARLSSON 24 hol. GER 2004 S bay F: Dolany hol./Donnerhall old.
M: Kiara III hol./Loutano hol.
O: Witold Jakubiec
B: MUEHLICH HARALD
104YK90
216.

405

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A.
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
217.

21

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
218.

235

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
219.

396

KISSIMMEE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: NANUSCHKA/BOUQUET
O: Marco KUTSCHER
B: ZG Christina u. Joh. Herzog
105VW53
220.

412

KOLORADO-CHERRY D PZHK POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Stefan DOMIENIKOWSKI
B: Stefan Domienikowski
106HH97
221.

345

KUROSAWA PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Edyta TOMCZYK
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
106CP58
222.

378

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
223.

12

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
224.

317

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
225.

15

LANCELOTTO L PZHK POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF31
226.

431

LANDARCO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra PORZUCKOWIAK
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
105VS74
227.

208

LAP OF LUXURY BWP SLO 2011 Gelding Grey F: VOSTOK
M: CALANDRA/CALIDO I
O: Primož Rifelj
B: Primož Rifelj
105DS84
228.

422

LARINO PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
229.

249

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
230.

390

LAVERINO OS DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej KUJAWSKI, Anna PIWONSKA
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106HT72
231.

352

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
232.

253

LIBELIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORIO
M: LIBELLA/CARRY SON
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GX17
233.

414

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
234.

420

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Valoro Investments Ltd Sp
B: Vanessa & Marc Heirman-de Ruysscher
106HJ84
235.

223

LINKOLNS LHBAT LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
106ET48
236.

281

LION PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: EMPIRE (HANN)
M: LINDA (SP)/RUBIN (HANN
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: FELSKI ANDRZEJ, RYCHNOWO (POL)
104JV58
237.

108

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
238.

245

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
239.

305

LORDENTRO HANN GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: CONROSE/CONTENDRO I
O: WILHELM & PETER LAMBERTH
B:
105ET54
240.

383

LORDI HANN GER 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej FELSKI
B: Elisabeth Kapp
106HN06
241.

23

LUCKY STAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela DYREK
B: Uwe Bruhn
105WN83
242.

106

LUMOS OLDBG GER 2006 Male Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: NENA/QUATTRO B
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Jens Hempelmann
104AZ00
243.

358

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
244.

362

LYKKEHOEJS FABIAN DWB DEN 2013 Stallion Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: LYKKEHOEJS CARISMA/CARANO
O: ABSOLUTE HORSES APS
B: Charlotte Rasch
106HO99
245.

133

MAESTRO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Beata JENDRYCH
B: Maciej Pietras
106CF82
246.

291

MAGIC 14 OS AUT 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JUST FUN/ARGENTINUS
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: Katrin Kleon
103MQ11
247.

441

MAGNUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Czerska
B: Julian Radowski
105LR04
248.

421

MAKSIMUS PZHK POL 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra KOSSAKOWSKA
B: Ryszard Piatek
106HI80
249.

121

MARIO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MARINO
M: MANILLA/COTTONCLUB
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
105GU31
250.

424

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
251.

2

MATADOR V BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Syndikat Matador V
B: Leo Vermeiren
106DO17
252.

1

MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: EPLEASER VAN 'T HEIKE
M: JURA V/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Syndikat Melody VD Smidshoeve
B: Hugo Stevens
106DO15
253.

403

MON DIAMANT D'ORANGE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: DIABEAU
M: SYDNEY 109/SILVIO I
O: Caroline RAMQVIST
B: Ramqvist, Caroline
106HS47
254.

351

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CHANTANA/LEGAAT
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: F. BOLSCHER, DAMWÂLD (NED)
103HD85
255.

407

NEVIO 17 RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: NIBELUNGENHELD
M: MHADINA/MENTOS
O: Deloy, Jana
B: Buil, Hedwig
103MO30
256.

386

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
257.

376

NIKO PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HM39
258.

418

NOBLE LADY HOLST NED 1998 Mare Grey F: NOBLE ROI XX
M: F-LANDLADY/LINCOLN
O: Wlodzimierz Stanczak
B: KROGH BJARNE, BYLDERUP BOV (DEN)
BEL10978
259.

434

NOWIKA PZHK 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Angelika OJCZENASZ
B: Joanna Luczaj
105XU76
260.

13

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
261.

52

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
262.

367

OLE PZHK POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina koni Nowielice
106HH61
263.

325

OLIMP FLY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna TRZECIAK
B: Anna Trzeciak
105WY52
264.

372

ONAGADORI RED WINE OS POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106DI64
265.

323

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
266.

391

PAGRANDUKE LTU 2004 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Ruta BALASAITYTE
B: Almutis Raila
106HN75
267.

141

PEARL NIGHT PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F: NIGHTCARRY (HOLST)
M: P-VERONIQUE (HOLST)/COLMAN (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: ZBIGNIEW WILSKI, CZARNA HUTA (POL)
104UA23
268.

429

PENETOSA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Ewa WASZCZAK
B: Remigiusz Wojciechowski
106GJ36
269.

393

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: PILGRIM
M: HOLSATIA X/LANDGRAF I
O: Largo sp z o.o.
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
POL40487
270.

347

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
271.

411

PORTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
272.

272

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
273.

111

PURIENA LTU 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena RAILIENE
B: Vilius Niauronis
105VC24
274.

402

QUADRIGO'S ONE BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUADRIGO 4
M: GROLLINA/GALAN
O: Diana HAHN
B: Borchert, Edda
105VN14
275.

303

QUADROSSON ASK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUADROS 3
M: ZIGUNDE/CARENTAN
O: STALL BENGTSSON U. KRISTOFFERSEN & LARS KRAMER
B: W. Schumacher
105LQ85
276.

123

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
277.

370

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
278.

453

QUASINE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: LENA/VOLTAIRE
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B:
104DC89
279.

17

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
280.

419

QUEENY WESTF GER 2008 Mare Black F: QUO VADOS
M: HABANERA/HOLLAND
O: Miss Stephanie Platts
B:
104WZ07
281.

24

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
282.

217

QUINN HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: SENSATION II/STAKKATO
O: Shane CAREY, Johan IFVERSEN
B: Manfred Schäfer
105ZS65
283.

456

QUIRO 5 old GER 2008 Male Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/ Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
284.

26

QUISSINI HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wioletta KOSICKA, Andreas KOSICKI
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
106HJ39
285.

327

QUITO HANN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KOKOWSKA
B: HUBERT ULL
106AJ19
286.

293

QUIWITI HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B: Jan Meves
105XR06
287.

246

RAVELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL WARO
M: ROXANA WARO/ROBIN II Z HANN
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: WALDEMAR ROZPIATKOWSKI, KWIDZYN (POL)
104KT06
288.

113

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
289.

356

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
290.

433

ROSANNA GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Iwona HENZEL
B: Kerstin Ottenwess Bokel
106EB11
291.

130

ROWITTO PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub JEDRUCH
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
106HK70
292.

279

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
293.

364

SAKURA MAI HANN GER 2012 Mare Black F: STOLZENBERG
M: EUROPA/ESPRI
O: Giesela LANSKE
B: Dr. Rainer Dubbels
105WG66
294.

268

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
295.

252

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
296.

321

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
297.

228

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
298.

449

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
299.

119

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
300.

294

SEIGNEUR DE SEMILLY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: JEFF D'OR
M: IDEALE DE LETOILE/VOLCAN ROUGE
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: MME BARBARA RIBON, ESCAMPS (FRA)
103QG99
301.

6

SHERLOCK LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
302.

350

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
303.

292

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
304.

134

STANDING OVATION 24 HANN GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH
B:
106HL54
305.

132

SZIMANO PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Eliza Przeradowska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105LA00
306.

284

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
307.

331

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
308.

432

TIFFANY WESTF 2004 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Iwona Henzel
B: Helmut Hunke
105LZ26
309.

346

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
310.

379

TOM CRUISE W Z ZANG AUT 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Roland WEIDINGER
B: Roland Weidinger
106HL98
311.

408

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KAPEL
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
312.

335

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechonski
104QP07
313.

8

UNBELIEVABLE HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Steuber Ulrich
106HJ43
314.

144

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
O: Philipp Weishaupt GmbH
B: Griesen, Bernhard
105NY59
315.

316

VERA WANG SWB SWE 2009 Mare Grey F: LUDWIGS CHAMPION
M: TARUSA/CORLAND
O: Tina Petersson Lind
B: Tina Petersson-Lind
105EB06
316.

361

VERSAILLES DU BUST SF FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: TOULON
M: LIANE DE GOUEY/VERSAILLES II
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: M. LOIC TRIPON, ORGLANDES (FRA)
104LT06
317.

145

VIVALDI DH Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: VA-VITE
M: NAVARETTO/VENEUR DU LUC
O: Roman SAMOKHIN
B: Hagen de Dwerse BVBA
105OU31
318.

240

VOLO'S DIAMOND OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: BARTHELLA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Equisearch Sporthorses, Lutz Jumping Horses
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HA31
319.

427

VULKANA 6 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
320.

116

WANT TO DO KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: AGROVORM'S ATHLETICO
M: CASSINA/CASSINI I
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B: MARGARETHA HOEVE, DINTELOORD (NED)
102YX50
321.

264

WELTDAME HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: GRAPPA/LORD
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: DENNSTEDT TILO, ARENDSEE (GER)
103XP79
322.

120

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: ZG Junker
106GZ76
323.

409

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
105GY45
324.

259

WILD HUNTER OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN38
325.

247

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: G.S. GROENVELD, WELSUM (NED)
103EV88
326.

275

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
327.

131

ZAMIRO 29 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Sven Graefe
106HL43
328.

388

ZANTINO V CZEWB CZE 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Vorel Miroslav
106HJ34
329.

16

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Gebr. Bosch
106HF84
330.

392

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Andersen Rebekka Lie
50
188
750
750
400
60
240
300
1400
SUM:
4138.00
Babrauskas Rimantas
140
60
360
50
225
112
400
72
150
150
300
240
240
320
400
180
180
36
66
48
SUM:
3729.00
Baranska Laura
50
560
SUM:
610.00
Baranski Mikolaj
225
3600
50
140
SUM:
4015.00
Beletskiy Vladimir
1875
1250
1875
200
350
60
350
64
48
54
50
72
40
SUM:
6288.00
Betkowski Marcin
450
2460
2952
350
750
225
400
60
270
SUM:
7917.00
Biegalska Iga
400
300
450
225
SUM:
1375.00
Blaszczak Julia
50
990
240
64
48
SUM:
1392.00
Bobik Jacek
500
80
495
SUM:
1075.00
Bobik Jan
5412
2460
3000
720
2952
525
50
500
400
60
1875
2460
2460
SUM:
22874.00
Brenner Andreas
30
48
120
SUM:
198.00
Carey Shane
19680
24600
14760
24600
4000
1875
4500
4000
4500
188
3600
SUM:
106303.00
Carlsson Hanna
88
SUM:
88.00
Chmieliauskas Nojus
80
80
80
250
350
350
SUM:
1190.00
Chmielowska Emilia
66
48
SUM:
114.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
300
200
1800
50
270
SUM:
2620.00
Dabkowska Aleksandra
225
SUM:
225.00
Dobkowska Milena
720
30
36
SUM:
786.00
Dyzewska Ewa
225
360
50
140
SUM:
775.00
Dziuba Anna
120
SUM:
120.00
Ekornrud Lina
40
45
SUM:
85.00
Falkiewicz Filip
50
SUM:
50.00
Gardas Dominika
300
225
SUM:
525.00
Golicka Zuzanna
40
360
SUM:
400.00
Gramza Leszek
275
60
SUM:
335.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
9840
2610
80
60
770
500
350
0
3735
24600
19680
320
500
125
SUM:
63170.00
Grzywacz Jacek
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Hahn Diana
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Hartman Slawomir
125
150
40
40
200
420
SUM:
975.00
Henzel Dominika
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Hestkowska Dominika
66
SUM:
66.00
Hipsz Kaja
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Jablonska Julia
560
560
560
110
560
200
420
SUM:
2970.00
Jakubiec Juliana
1125
SUM:
1125.00
Jannasz Wiktoria
125
350
250
250
48
99
SUM:
1122.00
Jendrych Gabriela
112
SUM:
112.00
Jonczyk Lukasz
2460
3936
SUM:
6396.00
Kapel Julia
400
54
SUM:
454.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
1500
50
450
SUM:
2000.00
Klapinska Laura
275
750
525
SUM:
1550.00
Klein Olaf
110
855
SUM:
965.00
Konopacki Przemyslaw
2000
2460
2952
5412
750
125
SUM:
13699.00
Kostek Laura
1250
50
SUM:
1300.00
Kostrzewa Klara
50
80
900
SUM:
1030.00
Kostrzewski Maciej
1500
2000
50
110
SUM:
3660.00
Koziol Klara
125
188
SUM:
313.00
Kozlowska Aleksandra
500
125
150
200
SUM:
975.00
Kramer Eva
500
2952
SUM:
3452.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
1500
540
412
500
110
80
360
SUM:
3502.00
Kubiak Dawid
1100
2460
5412
400
1350
140
300
350
240
50
350
30
48
36
1000
1000
1125
SUM:
15391.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
1400
413
188
540
2460
14760
3936
200
630
60
140
630
SUM:
25357.00
Kubiak Michal
188
225
188
SUM:
601.00
Kucharska Zuzanna
190
190
460
110
110
110
120
36
30
180
36
SUM:
1572.00
Kuhlmann Anna Maria
2700
450
SUM:
3150.00
Kuzma Nadia
30
48
180
40
SUM:
298.00
Lanske Christoph
188
300
1400
413
140
400
225
SUM:
3066.00
Lewandowski Aleksander
1125
125
188
SUM:
1438.00
Lewicki Filip
2070
SUM:
2070.00
Lewicki Marek
500
500
300
2250
SUM:
3550.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
19680
5412
1125
200
1500
525
1875
400
300
225
50
200
2250
SUM:
33742.00
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
140
225
750
300
300
450
30
48
36
SUM:
2279.00
Malepszy Matylda
1375
225
48
45
SUM:
1693.00
Malinauskaite Gintare
188
500
1125
500
225
110
400
50
50
495
1350
SUM:
4993.00
Milewska Julia
64
SUM:
64.00
Minkiewicz Weronika
600
0
2925
SUM:
3525.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
500
225
500
SUM:
1225.00
Mudry Aleksandra
980
SUM:
980.00
Ojczenasz Angelika
200
50
48
88
45
SUM:
431.00
Olszewski Tomasz
300
600
9840
SUM:
10740.00
Omari Sarah
125
SUM:
125.00
Oplatek Andrzej
2952
6888
150
450
1620
66
84
48
SUM:
12258.00
Oryga Siwiak Maja
180
84
SUM:
264.00
Ostrega Damian
80
1800
110
500
2250
SUM:
4740.00
Ostrowska Julia
60
SUM:
60.00
Pasik Monika
50
495
110
50
SUM:
705.00
Pedersen Claudia
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Pedersen Lars N
188
140
1350
SUM:
1678.00
Petrovas Andrius
6888
1260
9840
750
200
140
495
500
50
900
500
400
50
80
630
110
3500
500
80
60
200
420
300
SUM:
27853.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina
275
30
36
45
SUM:
386.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
54
SUM:
54.00
Puck Gerfried
800
24600
2460
2952
14760
413
400
50
3500
1800
600
720
188
200
110
1400
1800
80
60
900
60
50
2250
60
360
SUM:
60573.00
Railaite Elena
84
30
180
SUM:
294.00
Railiene Elena
525
2952
750
2100
60
2800
66
64
50
36
SUM:
9403.00
Raisch Matthias
225
3936
2460
275
1125
1125
412
500
400
2800
140
770
SUM:
14168.00
Reszuta Dominika
60
60
1800
360
SUM:
2280.00
Samokhina Daria
40
80
420
80
SUM:
620.00
Sandvik Margrethe Laker
120
180
36
SUM:
336.00
Sasiadek Bogna
40
30
SUM:
70.00
Schou Andreas
2460
9840
1260
60
50
60
350
SUM:
14080.00
Schröder Danny
600
500
3936
2952
188
540
540
SUM:
9256.00
Sek Damian
30
66
120
30
SUM:
246.00
Seroka Anna
0
2340
SUM:
2340.00
Siejek Michal
80
60
1800
SUM:
1940.00
Skerys Laimondas
50
630
50
60
225
48
240
270
200
112
SUM:
1885.00
Skiba Dawid
225
188
14760
80
50
110
1350
60
50
270
140
50
980
SUM:
18313.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
500
6888
188
990
350
150
188
200
270
300
200
225
5000
19680
6888
225
300
450
200
110
525
SUM:
43827.00
Slodczyk Dominik
1250
1875
300
240
180
300
SUM:
4145.00
Stefanska Natalia
188
60
400
2100
750
SUM:
3498.00
Sterczynska Zuzanna
36
300
30
300
240
240
SUM:
1146.00
Strauss Julia
40
160
45
45
SUM:
290.00
Strzalkowski Antoni
350
SUM:
350.00
Szczypa Martyna
160
320
SUM:
480.00
Tecza Szymon
60
140
900
50
50
270
50
110
88
99
SUM:
1817.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
40
SUM:
40.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
30
30
54
240
SUM:
354.00
Timofejevas Aleksejus
188
SUM:
188.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
750
1000
SUM:
1750.00
Waszczak Wiktoria
30
160
SUM:
190.00
Wiedmer Kathrin
225
SUM:
225.00
Wiktor Paul
800
225
450
125
188
84
30
120
SUM:
2022.00
Wilczewski Robert
1500
1125
413
350
112
320
270
SUM:
4090.00
Wilska Weronika
188
300
270
60
225
SUM:
1043.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
5000
36
SUM:
5036.00
Wojtal Julianna
84
36
84
SUM:
204.00
Zagor Jacek
1100
1500
2700
50
225
300
500
270
SUM:
6645.00
Zalewski Radoslaw
500
2460
400
300
270
525
SUM:
4455.00
Zawadzka Eliza
460
460
200
160
126
SUM:
1406.00
Zybala Aleksandra
50
88
126
150
125
40
SUM:
579.00
Zygowska Zuzanna
150
225
48
SUM:
423.00
<
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andersen Rebekka Lie
DADORIJKE (225)
2019-01-10
42
2019-01-11
26
2019-01-12
15
2019-01-17
36
2019-01-18
23
2019-01-20
27
FLEUR (226)
2019-01-10
13
50
2019-01-11
12
188
2019-01-13
4
750
2019-01-17
20
2019-01-18
33
2019-01-20
4
750
CHILA (115)
2019-01-10
2
400
2019-01-12
9
60
2019-01-13
2019-01-17
3
240
2019-01-19
3
300
2019-01-20
4
1400
Babrauskas Rimantas
DEXTER (4)
2019-01-10
5
140
2019-01-11
9
60
2019-01-12
7
360
2019-01-17
27
2019-01-18
11
50
2019-01-19
12
225
LUMOS (106)
2019-01-10
5
112
2019-01-11
1
400
2019-01-13
7
72
2019-01-18
9
150
2019-01-19
8
150
ADONIS (107)
2019-01-10
1
300
2019-01-11
2
240
2019-01-12
2
240
2019-01-17
2
320
2019-01-18
1
400
2019-01-20
4
180
LOPEZ (108)
2019-01-10
3
180
2019-01-11
8
36
2019-01-12
6
66
2019-01-17
8
48
2019-01-18
17
2019-01-20
20
Baranska Laura
2019-01-10
11
50
2019-01-12
20
2019-01-13
7
560
Baranski Mikolaj
2019-01-10
27
2019-01-11
9
225
2019-01-12
2
3600
2019-01-10
10
50
2019-01-12
5
140
Beletskiy Vladimir
FALKON E (286)
2019-01-10
22
2019-01-11
2019-01-13
1
1875
2019-01-17
35
2019-01-19
1
1250
2019-01-20
1
1875
CHAS PIK (287)
2019-01-10
33
2019-01-11
30
2019-01-12
21
2019-01-17
19
2019-01-18
21
2019-01-20
21
2019-01-11
7
200
2019-01-12
5
350
2019-01-13
2019-01-18
34
2019-01-19
28
2019-01-20
27
2019-01-10
9
60
2019-01-12
18
2019-01-13
11
350
2019-01-10
7
64
2019-01-11
8
48
2019-01-13
8
54
2019-01-17
17
2019-01-19
11
50
2019-01-20
7
72
2019-01-17
15
2019-01-18
12
40
2019-01-20
19
Betkowski Marcin
QUITO (327)
2019-01-17
50
2019-01-18
22
2019-01-19
12
450
2019-01-17
26
2019-01-18
12
2460
2019-01-20
8
2952
2019-01-18
5
350
2019-01-19
3
750
2019-01-20
9
225
2019-01-17
2
400
2019-01-18
9
60
2019-01-19
17
DEE JAY Z (371)
2019-01-17
24
2019-01-18
27
2019-01-19
8
270
Biegalska Iga
CARDHU (136)
2019-01-10
1
400
2019-01-12
3
300
2019-01-13
1
450
2019-01-18
13
2019-01-19
13
2019-01-20
8
225
Blaszczak Julia
2019-01-17
14
50
2019-01-18
27
2019-01-19
6
990
2019-01-17
2
240
2019-01-18
7
64
2019-01-20
2019-01-17
30
2019-01-18
8
48
2019-01-20
16
Bobik Jacek
CAREWICZ (324)
2019-01-17
34
2019-01-18
14
2019-01-19
40
OLIMP FLY (325)
2019-01-17
39
2019-01-18
4
500
2019-01-20
21
CARA 199 (369)
2019-01-17
7
80
2019-01-18
22
2019-01-19
6
495
Bobik Jan
FARMER (230)
2019-01-10
31
2019-01-11
6
5412
2019-01-13
11
2460
2019-01-10
3
3000
2019-01-12
7
720
2019-01-13
9
2952
CORNETTO (232)
2019-01-10
20
2019-01-11
5
525
2019-01-12
19
2019-01-10
10
50
2019-01-12
1
500
2019-01-13
14
2019-01-10
2
400
2019-01-11
8
60
2019-01-12
14
2019-01-10
16
2019-01-12
14
2019-01-13
15
SANTISA (321)
2019-01-17
1
1875
2019-01-18
41
2019-01-19
43
2019-01-17
31
2019-01-18
11
2460
2019-01-20
12
2460
ONASIS (323)
2019-01-17
22
2019-01-19
14
ICOON JN (365)
2019-01-17
25
2019-01-18
14
2019-01-19
18
HAWR (366)
2019-01-17
18
2019-01-18
17
2019-01-19
14
Brenner Andreas
2019-01-10
11
30
2019-01-11
9
48
2019-01-12
4
120
2019-01-17
29
2019-01-18
20
2019-01-19
24
2019-01-10
18
2019-01-11
21
2019-01-13
17
2019-01-17
28
2019-01-18
27
2019-01-20
13
Carey Shane
FECYBELLE (215)
2019-01-10
18
2019-01-11
2
19680
2019-01-13
1
24600
2019-01-17
27
2019-01-18
3
14760
2019-01-20
1
24600
BOOMERANG (216)
2019-01-10
2
4000
2019-01-11
1
1875
2019-01-12
1
4500
2019-01-17
2
4000
2019-01-18
43
2019-01-19
1
4500
QUINN (217)
2019-01-10
17
2019-01-11
33
2019-01-12
14
2019-01-17
29
2019-01-18
10
188
2019-01-19
2
3600
Carlsson Hanna
QUASINE Z (453)
2019-01-17
6
88
2019-01-19
26
2019-01-20
17
Chmieliauskas Nojus
2019-01-18
7
80
2019-01-19
7
80
2019-01-20
7
80
ZUKO S (392)
2019-01-18
4
250
2019-01-19
3
350
2019-01-20
3
350
Chmielowska Emilia
CORIWAY (243)
2019-01-10
37
2019-01-11
14
2019-01-12
FERLINA (125)
2019-01-10
2019-01-11
6
66
2019-01-12
7
48
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
ISLANDER (375)
2019-01-17
3
300
2019-01-18
4
200
2019-01-19
2
1800
NIKO (376)
2019-01-17
21
2019-01-18
12
50
2019-01-19
9
270
Czerska Aleksandra
MAGNUS (441)
2019-01-17
24
2019-01-19
30
2019-01-20
26
Dabkowska Aleksandra
2019-01-17
20
2019-01-18
26
2019-01-19
10
225
Dobkowska Milena
ZALVO (275)
2019-01-10
2019-01-11
2019-01-12
23
2019-01-17
2
2019-01-19
2
2019-01-20
6
720
AMETYST M (127)
2019-01-10
13
2019-01-11
11
30
2019-01-12
8
36
2019-01-17
17
2019-01-18
13
2019-01-19
20
Dyzewska Ewa
EAZY BOY (354)
2019-01-17
44
2019-01-18
47
2019-01-19
13
NIKO (386)
2019-01-17
13
2019-01-18
16
2019-01-19
11
225
INGRID (387)
2019-01-17
28
2019-01-18
23
2019-01-19
7
360
EDESSO (446)
2019-01-17
11
50
2019-01-19
5
140
2019-01-20
14
Dziuba Anna
2019-01-10
4
120
2019-01-11
19
2019-01-13
16
Ekornrud Lina
2019-01-10
19
2019-01-11
11
40
2019-01-13
10
45
2019-01-17
25
2019-01-19
21
2019-01-20
25
2019-01-10
15
2019-01-11
16
2019-01-13
19
2019-01-17
20
2019-01-18
28
2019-01-20
31
Falkiewicz Filip
2019-01-17
10
50
2019-01-19
2019-01-20
24
Fujczak Mateusz
OLE (367)
2019-01-17
15
2019-01-18
15
2019-01-19
15
Gardas Dominika
2019-01-10
14
2019-01-11
3
300
2019-01-12
10
225
Golicka Zuzanna
2019-01-17
11
40
2019-01-19
25
2019-01-20
2
360
Gramza Leszek
KUROSAWA (345)
2019-01-18
6
275
2019-01-19
21
2019-01-20
19
2019-01-17
16
2019-01-18
8
60
2019-01-19
26
Grzegorzewski Adam
2019-01-10
23
2019-01-11
4
9840
2019-01-13
2019-01-17
5
2019-01-19
6
2019-01-20
1
2610
DANTE (135)
2019-01-10
7
80
2019-01-12
8
60
2019-01-13
6
770
2019-01-17
13
2019-01-19
1
500
2019-01-20
10
350
OKARINO (52)
2019-01-10
1
0
2019-01-12
2019-01-13
1
3735
2019-01-17
33
2019-01-18
1
24600
2019-01-20
2
19680
AZUR (295)
2019-01-10
2
320
2019-01-12
1
500
2019-01-13
13
2019-01-17
15
2019-01-18
11
125
2019-01-19
15
Grzywacz Jacek
DORAVELLA (241)
2019-01-10
17
2019-01-11
19
2019-01-13
13
2019-01-17
3
3000
2019-01-18
19
2019-01-20
14
Haga Thomas Peter Sund
2019-01-10
15
2019-01-12
15
Hahn Diana
2019-01-17
21
2019-01-18
22
2019-01-20
30
2019-01-17
13
2019-01-18
12
30
2019-01-19
12
30
Hartman Slawomir
2019-01-18
15
2019-01-19
11
125
2019-01-20
13
HILBERT Z (342)
2019-01-18
18
2019-01-19
9
150
2019-01-20
17
LARINO (422)
2019-01-17
10
40
2019-01-18
10
40
2019-01-19
22
2019-01-17
4
200
2019-01-19
19
2019-01-20
9
420
Henzel Dominika
TIFFANY (432)
2019-01-17
15
2019-01-18
1
300
2019-01-19
1
300
ROSANNA (433)
2019-01-17
17
2019-01-18
30
2019-01-20
27
Hestkowska Dominika
WHO KNOWS (409)
2019-01-17
28
2019-01-18
2019-01-19
28
2019-01-17
2019-01-18
6
66
2019-01-19
Hipsz Kaja
DANZA II (142)
2019-01-10
21
2019-01-11
10
40
2019-01-13
15
2019-01-17
12
40
2019-01-18
19
2019-01-20
23
Jablonska Julia
2019-01-18
20
2019-01-19
20
2019-01-20
COLUMBIA (394)
2019-01-18
1
560
2019-01-19
1
560
2019-01-20
1
560
2019-01-17
15
2019-01-19
6
110
2019-01-20
7
560
CAHIR (417)
2019-01-17
20
2019-01-19
4
200
2019-01-20
8
420
Jakubiec Juliana
BELLACOR (312)
2019-01-17
49
2019-01-18
18
2019-01-19
36
DUNCAN (313)
2019-01-17
2019-01-18
44
2019-01-17
4
2019-01-19
5
2019-01-20
4
1125
Jannasz Wiktoria
CLICQUOT (326)
2019-01-18
12
125
2019-01-19
23
2019-01-20
25
PHENIX (393)
2019-01-18
3
350
2019-01-19
4
250
2019-01-20
5
250
PORTOS (411)
2019-01-17
16
2019-01-18
9
48
2019-01-20
6
99
Jaworski Adrian
CZART (19)
2019-01-10
16
2019-01-11
15
2019-01-12
Jendrych Gabriela
MAESTRO (133)
2019-01-17
22
2019-01-18
5
112
2019-01-20
19
Jonczyk Lukasz
2019-01-10
24
2019-01-11
12
2460
2019-01-13
7
3936
Kakol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (449)
2019-01-17
26
2019-01-18
24
2019-01-20
22
ASHFORD 4 (450)
2019-01-17
2019-01-18
25
2019-01-20
24
Kapel Julia
NEVIO 17 (407)
2019-01-17
2019-01-18
ULILEN (408)
2019-01-17
1
400
2019-01-18
14
2019-01-20
9
54
Kiecon Msciwoj
2019-01-17
16
2019-01-18
2
1500
2019-01-19
25
GIRALDO L (349)
2019-01-17
13
50
2019-01-18
16
2019-01-20
22
2019-01-17
19
2019-01-18
31
2019-01-20
24
2019-01-17
16
2019-01-19
2019-01-20
1
450
Klapinska Laura
CARTIER (251)
2019-01-10
2019-01-11
6
275
2019-01-12
SANTIAGO (252)
2019-01-10
48
2019-01-11
3
750
2019-01-13
5
525
Klein Olaf
CELEBRITY (435)
2019-01-17
6
110
2019-01-19
31
2019-01-20
22
FIRST ONE (455)
2019-01-17
3
2019-01-19
4
2019-01-20
5
855
Knyvaite Ugne
ERRANTO (114)
2019-01-10
14
2019-01-11
13
2019-01-12
2019-01-17
2019-01-18
2019-01-19
Konopacki Przemyslaw
FRIAR M (239)
2019-01-10
4
2000
2019-01-11
11
2460
2019-01-13
2019-01-17
25
2019-01-18
9
2952
2019-01-20
6
5412
2019-01-10
4
750
2019-01-11
17
2019-01-12
18
2019-01-17
51
2019-01-18
21
2019-01-19
12
125
Kostek Laura
2019-01-17
52
2019-01-18
1
1250
2019-01-20
18
ZANTINO V (388)
2019-01-17
11
50
2019-01-18
2019-01-19
Kostrzewa Klara
2019-01-17
12
50
2019-01-18
7
80
2019-01-19
4
900
Kostrzewski Maciej
2019-01-10
2
1500
2019-01-11
18
2019-01-13
2019-01-17
4
2000
2019-01-18
2019-01-20
23
2019-01-10
14
2019-01-12
12
50
2019-01-13
13
2019-01-17
6
110
Koziol Klara
ROCKY (356)
2019-01-18
16
2019-01-19
10
125
2019-01-20
12
188
Kozlowska Aleksandra
GRAFFA (250)
2019-01-11
4
500
2019-01-12
10
125
2019-01-13
14
2019-01-18
8
150
2019-01-19
7
200
2019-01-20
Kramer Eva
COLINA 70 (205)
2019-01-10
41
2019-01-11
28
2019-01-12
16
2019-01-10
12
500
2019-01-11
9
2952
2019-01-13
18
2019-01-10
25
2019-01-11
34
2019-01-12
14
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
Z PILOT (247)
2019-01-11
2
1500
2019-01-12
9
540
2019-01-13
6
412
2019-01-10
10
500
2019-01-11
14
2019-01-13
2019-01-10
6
110
2019-01-12
7
80
2019-01-13
7
360
Kubiak Dawid
2019-01-10
6
1100
2019-01-11
13
2019-01-13
12
2460
2019-01-18
6
5412
2019-01-20
16
2019-01-10
15
2019-01-11
2
400
2019-01-12
3
1350
2019-01-17
5
140
2019-01-19
25
SZIMANO (132)
2019-01-10
3
300
2019-01-12
13
2019-01-13
10
350
MAESTRO (133)
2019-01-10
3
240
2019-01-12
12
50
2019-01-13
12
350
2019-01-10
16
2019-01-11
12
30
2019-01-12
13
2019-01-17
7
48
2019-01-19
8
36
2019-01-20
29
2019-01-18
2
1000
2019-01-19
2
1000
2019-01-20
3
1125
Kubiak Grzegorz
2019-01-10
5
1400
2019-01-11
6
413
2019-01-13
2019-01-17
27
2019-01-18
12
188
2019-01-19
8
540
SZULER (284)
2019-01-11
10
2460
2019-01-13
3
14760
2019-01-18
13
2019-01-20
7
3936
ANTYLYA (30)
2019-01-10
4
200
2019-01-11
13
2019-01-12
5
630
2019-01-17
9
60
2019-01-18
5
140
2019-01-19
5
630
Kubiak Michal
CARO (285)
2019-01-10
10
188
2019-01-11
8
225
2019-01-12
2019-01-17
11
188
2019-01-18
39
2019-01-20
14
Kucharska Zuzanna
CLINTENDO (395)
2019-01-18
5
190
2019-01-19
5
190
2019-01-20
2
460
KISSIMMEE (396)
2019-01-18
6
110
2019-01-19
6
110
2019-01-20
6
110
2019-01-17
4
120
2019-01-18
9
36
2019-01-19
10
30
VULKANA 6 (427)
2019-01-17
2019-01-18
3
180
2019-01-19
9
36
Kuhlmann Anna Maria
2019-01-10
28
2019-01-11
27
2019-01-12
3
2700
2019-01-10
13
2019-01-11
15
2019-01-13
14
Frimette (297)
2019-01-10
23
2019-01-11
16
2019-01-12
11
450
Kuzma Nadia
2019-01-17
11
30
2019-01-18
7
48
2019-01-19
3
180
QUEENY (419)
2019-01-17
24
2019-01-18
12
40
2019-01-20
15
Lach Agata
2019-01-10
49
2019-01-11
38
2019-01-12
27
Lanske Christoph
2019-01-17
10
188
2019-01-18
20
2019-01-20
7
300
2019-01-17
5
1400
2019-01-20
15
CHALEEN 3 (309)
2019-01-17
30
2019-01-18
6
413
2019-01-19
31
2019-01-17
5
140
2019-01-19
2
400
2019-01-20
12
225
Lewandowski Aleksander
2019-01-10
38
2019-01-12
22
2019-01-13
3
1125
2019-01-10
25
2019-01-12
12
125
2019-01-13
12
188
Lewicki Filip
CORRADO X (344)
2019-01-17
6
2019-01-19
1
2019-01-20
2
2070
MAROS 6 (424)
2019-01-17
19
2019-01-19
14
2019-01-20
23
Lewicki Marek
2019-01-17
22
2019-01-18
1
500
2019-01-19
27
LA PEZI (378)
2019-01-17
1
500
2019-01-18
3
300
2019-01-19
1
2250
2019-01-17
16
2019-01-19
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2019-01-10
22
2019-01-11
20
2019-01-13
2
19680
CONTHACCA (269)
2019-01-10
16
2019-01-11
2019-01-12
13
2019-01-13
6
5412
2019-01-18
26
2019-01-20
26
2019-01-11
2
1125
2019-01-12
7
200
2019-01-13
2
1500
2019-01-17
5
525
2019-01-18
1
1875
2019-01-19
34
2019-01-10
2
400
2019-01-12
3
300
2019-01-13
11
225
2019-01-17
12
50
2019-01-19
4
200
2019-01-20
1
2250
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
QUIWITI (293)
2019-01-10
5
140
2019-01-12
13
2019-01-13
10
225
2019-01-10
36
2019-01-11
2019-01-12
3
750
CONI I G. (299)
2019-01-10
7
300
2019-01-11
7
300
2019-01-12
12
450
Cent (300)
2019-01-10
10
30
2019-01-11
7
48
2019-01-12
9
36
Malepszy Matylda
AUGUST (276)
2019-01-11
1
1375
2019-01-12
15
2019-01-13
9
225
CONSENSUS (138)
2019-01-10
9
48
2019-01-11
18
2019-01-13
12
45
Malinauskaite Gintare
2019-01-10
12
188
2019-01-11
37
2019-01-12
4
500
2019-01-17
3
1125
2019-01-19
14
2019-01-20
31
2019-01-10
1
500
2019-01-11
2019-01-12
11
225
2019-01-17
6
110
2019-01-18
2
400
2019-01-19
2019-01-10
12
50
2019-01-11
11
50
2019-01-12
6
495
2019-01-17
26
2019-01-18
19
2019-01-19
3
1350
Milewska Julia
2019-01-17
7
64
2019-01-18
2019-01-20
18
Minkiewicz Weronika
2019-01-10
8
600
2019-01-11
23
2019-01-13
19
JOGA (50)
2019-01-10
3
0
2019-01-12
2
2019-01-13
2
2925
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2019-01-17
10
500
2019-01-18
2019-01-19
18
2019-01-17
41
2019-01-18
8
225
2019-01-19
4
500
LAVERINO (390)
2019-01-17
23
2019-01-18
25
2019-01-19
22
Mudry Aleksandra
CALANTINO (425)
2019-01-17
21
2019-01-19
20
2019-01-20
5
980
Murawski Oskar
LIBELIUS (253)
2019-01-10
14
2019-01-11
17
2019-01-13
Ojczenasz Angelika
FOCUS (385)
2019-01-17
4
200
2019-01-19
10
50
2019-01-20
13
NOWIKA (434)
2019-01-17
9
48
2019-01-18
6
88
2019-01-20
10
45
Olszewski Tomasz
LUNA P (358)
2019-01-17
7
300
2019-01-18
28
2019-01-19
38
2019-01-17
8
600
2019-01-18
4
9840
2019-01-20
20
Omari Sarah
CALIMERO (200)
2019-01-10
38
2019-01-11
10
125
2019-01-13
15
2019-01-17
26
2019-01-18
19
2019-01-19
17
Oplatek Andrzej
EL CAMP (265)
2019-01-10
21
2019-01-11
26
2019-01-13
8
2952
2019-01-18
5
6888
2019-01-20
17
2019-01-11
2019-01-12
9
150
2019-01-13
13
2019-01-17
24
2019-01-18
23
2019-01-19
26
2019-01-10
16
2019-01-11
25
2019-01-12
10
450
2019-01-17
1
2019-01-19
3
2019-01-20
3
1620
ELANNA PS (445)
2019-01-17
6
66
2019-01-18
5
84
2019-01-19
7
48
Oryga Siwiak Maja
FLORIS T (447)
2019-01-17
3
180
2019-01-18
2019-01-19
5
84
Ostrega Damian
BOCCACCIO (263)
2019-01-10
2019-01-11
29
2019-01-12
25
WELTDAME (264)
2019-01-10
19
2019-01-11
28
2019-01-13
22
2019-01-10
13
2019-01-11
7
80
2019-01-12
2
1800
2019-01-10
6
110
2019-01-11
1
500
2019-01-12
1
2250
Ostrowska Julia
2019-01-17
9
60
2019-01-19
29
2019-01-20
20
Palmowska Natalia
2019-01-17
42
2019-01-18
30
2019-01-20
28
Pasik Monika
2019-01-17
14
2019-01-19
12
50
2019-01-20
6
495
CORSIMO (382)
2019-01-17
15
2019-01-19
6
110
2019-01-20
LORDI (383)
2019-01-17
10
50
2019-01-18
21
2019-01-19
21
2019-01-17
23
2019-01-18
27
2019-01-20
14
Pawlowski Konrad
LAUR (249)
2019-01-10
26
2019-01-11
27
2019-01-12
2019-01-13
16
2019-01-17
17
2019-01-18
24
2019-01-20
25
Pedersen Claudia
COSIMAX (306)
2019-01-17
21
2019-01-18
32
2019-01-19
44
2019-01-17
12
50
2019-01-19
12
50
2019-01-20
21
Pedersen Lars N
2019-01-17
23
2019-01-18
15