Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abík Jaroslav Stáj Abík z.s.
S
B1288
2. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037766
3. Anopczenko Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
1999 (J.)
O033045
4. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (JM.)
O035134
5. Badurova Iva Kamenický dvůr
H2748
10045637
6. Bendak David TJ Hrebcin Kubista
S
CZE/F0870
7. Brezina Pavel VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
S
B1095
8. Bronś Julia Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O009469
9. Čépeová Klára Jezdecký klub Valentino
2001 (J.)
none
10. Chmielińska Aleksandra LKS Stragona Strzegom
2000 (J.)
O030592
11. Cybulska Małgorzata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O018484
10109683
12. Cygan Kamila KJ Jaroszówka
2004 (JM.)
brak
13. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (Mł.)
O040326
14. Dul Marcel KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024196
10117852
15. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O040608
16. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Jaroszówka
1997 (MJ.)
O019851
17. Froňková Veronika Stáj Abík z.s.
S
A2028
18. Gałczyński Jacek Racocki KJ
S
O000137
19. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
20. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O030829
21. Gonczarek Ewa JKS Jaroszówka
S
O024390
22. Haderková Michaela Eventing Team
2002 (JM.)
A1993
23. Hatla Jaroslav JC Rusek
S
None
24. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
25. Hycki Michał Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
1996 (MJ.)
O012756
10085657
26. Ivančáková Klára JK Flamenco Sloupno
1999 (J.)
F4174
27. Jarowicz Milena Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
1998 (MJ.)
O021667
10104099
28. Jonášová Evelina Selská jízda Nechanice
S
F1812
29. Kaliciak Agata Jks Jaroszówka
1997 (MJ.)
O022336
30. Karczewska Zuzanna SKJ Beckersport
1999 (J.)
brak
31. Kharytonova Polina BPK
2002 (JM.)
O038636
32. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
33. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
34. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (J.)
O009530
10093859
35. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
36. Kołsut Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
brak
37. Kowalkowski Zbigniew KLUB JEŹDZIECKI JAROSZÓWKA
S
O033470
38. Kowalska Adrianna KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
brak
39. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
40. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
41. Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O026512
42. Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O026512
43. Kupczyk Sylwia KJ Jaroszówka
1996 (MJ.)
O004043
44. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O033769
45. Kvapilova Michaela TJ Hrebcín Kubista
S
CZ/F2135
46. Lacina Petr JS Pod Hostýnem
S
114932337
47. Laskowska Weronika KJ stado ogoerów Starogard gdański
1999 (J.)
O018578
48. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
49. Lewandowska Małgorzata Racocki KJ
S
O042101
50. Lochmanová Diana JK Isabel
2001 (J.)
F4382
51. Łukasik Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
52. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
53. Malicka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
54. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
55. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
56. Mokrzycka Amelia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O039254
57. Myška Petr JK Isabel
S
F0873
10005222
58. Nachotko Szymon KJ Stragona
S
brak
59. Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
1997 (MJ.)
Czech
10075300
60. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
61. Palczewska Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2003 (JM.)
O037690
62. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
O023920
63. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O031639
64. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (JM.)
O042155
65. Pokorný Robert Jezdecký klub NH Car
S
B2144
66. Polonis Paulina bpk
1996 (MJ.)
O028553
67. Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
S
F1976
10013231
68. Sałyga Oliwia LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
1998 (MJ.)
O026837
10112061
69. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O032998
70. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
71. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
72. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O036095
73. Šroubková Marta Svatava Richtrová z.s.
S
D1525
74. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
75. Svobodova Adela Eventing Team
S
B1681
10010253
76. Sypniewska Aleksandra KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O023774
77. Szwajcowska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
78. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (J.)
O026417
79. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
80. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
81. Trunda Miroslav Eventing Team
S
F1891
10038986
82. Vančura Petr JŠ Valdštejnská Obora
S
B680
83. Warmus Dominika Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1999 (J.)
O033674
84. Wiraszka Jakub Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona w Strzegomiu
2002 (JM.)
O045579
85. Zagała Helena SKJ Beckersport
2000 (J.)
O024940
86. Zatwarnicki Kacper KJ Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
brak
87. Zawada Marta SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (JM.)
O033204
88. Złakowska Sandra ZKS Drzonków
2002 (JM.)
O026983
89. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

119

AFISZ Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans
M: Astella
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: Sk janów podlaski
K021354 616006580309811
2.

124

AL-GIEREK II-WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Wanderfurst
M: Asygnata-WM
O: Izabela Dul
B: Wojciech Majewski
K017721 DE455870179908
3.

17

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ormuz xx
M: Alabama
O: S.K.Racot
B: S.K.Racot
brak
4.

66

ALLEGROVIVO A 1/1 CZE 2009 Wałach gniada F: Oratorio
M: Verona Hill
O: Petr Vančura
B: /
KF5285
5.

73

AMANT SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ludger
M: Alchemia
O: Alicja Mizak
B: Sylwester Kosiński
reg
6.

112

ANTYGRAVITY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Askaria / Askari
O: Iga Zawada
B: Adam Szwarc
K017374 616009520019910
7.

90

ARABIKA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: EFEKT
M: ARAGONA
O: ZBIGNIEW KOWALKOWSKI
B: STADNINA KONI JANÓW PODLASKI
BRAK 616006580570210
8.

78

ASCAN MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Astella / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów
K015251 616006580658309
9.

125

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Szwajcowska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
10.

65

ASTON MARTIN Czech Warmblood CZE 2008 Wałach F: Lordano
M: Asta
O: Petr Vančura
B: /
KV0705
11.

42

AZJA KUC POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Zoltan Polonis
B: brak
K021959 616999640038210
12.

150

Bacardi F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

16

BACH WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Barbur /
M: Babolna / Antokol
O: Magorzata Lewndowska
B: SK Pępowo
K022043 616007610103410
14.

25

BACKET XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Great Lakes
M: Batalistka
O: -
B: -
K018318
15.

155

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach kara/169 F: Awans
M: Baszkiria
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK janów Podlaski sp. z o.o.
K021353 61600653031221
16.

56

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: NN
11508
17.

93

BOB THE BUILDER KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Roven
M: Inadja
O:
B:
K016677 5280030604155
18.

141

BONUS 1 Czech Warmblood CZE 2005 Wałach siwa F: Jasmín
M: Beta
O: Eliška Orctová
B: Vávra Miroslav
Czech 103IS52
19.

20

BOUNTY AMADEUS Czech Warmblood CZE 2001 Klacz gniada F: Quoniam 4
M: Bessy
O: Iva Baďurová
B: Iva Baďurová
None
20.

3

CALIMERO 4 Westfale CZE 2008 Wałach F: Cristallo
M: Mira
O: Ing. Marketa Kvapilova
B: Hubert Hermesmeyer
CZ/F4981
21.

4

CAMILLA 1 Czech Warmblood CZE 2002 Klacz F: Caletto 3
M: Izabela
O: ing. Marketa Kvapilova
B: Božena Koudelková
CZE/F3381
22.

11

CAMOLUS Holsteiner Pferd GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Casall
M: Unta
O: Jaroslav Abík
B: Kruse,Horst Gunter
DE421000403511
23.

54

CAPTAIN HERO Irish Sport Horse CZE 2006 Wałach F: Cult Hero
M: Slys Girl
O: Marek Šebesťák
B: Irish
A2228 103AI53
24.

110

CELESTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cejlon /
M: Zuza /
O: Zoltan Polonis
B: Stanisław Alksnin
K013006 POL009640001707
25.

64

CERTINA Czech Warmblood CZE 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartouche
M: Cavaleria
O: Petr Vančura
B: Petr Vančura
KF5308
26.

72

CHABER-WM Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Frederick / Forrest
M: Chabrowska-WM / Sanhedryn
O: Dariusz Kamionka
B: Wojciech Majewski
K018063 DE455879900209
27.

84

CHANTALE KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:115 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Katarzyna Społowicz
B:
K019593 616999681129604
28.

126

CHENARO 2 Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chequille / Caretano
M: Dayenne / Dinaro
O: Marzenna Walden
B: Niemcy
K018510 DE433330548309 DE433330548309
29.

74

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Chodówka
O: -
B: SK Kozienice
K019848
30.

108

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
31.

69

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach F: Carpalo
M: Litera
O: Dr. Lukas Letal
B: Martina Novakova
KF5261
32.

10

CONA CIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conway - T III
M: Citera
O: VOŠ a SZeš Benešov
B: VOŠ a SZeš Benešov
KJ0L10
33.

156

CONTENDRO LADY westf. POL 2008 M dark bay F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Rubin Lady / Rotspon
O: Sven Zagała
B: Elżbieta Mallert
K015497
34.

145

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
35.

55

CRA Czech Warmlood CZE 2010 Klacz F: Cry for Me
M: Esmeralda d'Vitrac
O: Romana Koberová-Ivančáková
B: Petr Vančura
F4976
36.

132

DALIJA Łotewski Koń Sportowy LVA 2007 Klacz siwa F: Donnerbube II
M: Digna
O: Vivi Fleming
B: A/S Kurzemes CMAS , Tukuma raj LV-3145
K022093
37.

79

DARK DIAMOND XX POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Grand Presidiwn
M: Dalata
O: Śniegucki Paweł
B: -
K020197
38.

89

DARMA ŚL. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Butanol
M: Derkana
O: Gonczarek Ewa
B: -
K011967
39.

111

DEMARA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Emar/
M: Durette Z/
O: Grzegorz Zawada
B:
K018078
40.

21

DYSART CAVALIER ISH POL 2004 Wałach F: ALDATUS Z/OLD
M: LISSEYCASEY QVEEN/ISH
O: ANDRZEJ KUPCZYK
B: IRL
K011900
41.

136

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier /kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Michałów
K007937 09600
42.

1

EMON MŁP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Frazes
M: Emarilla
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: SK Janów Podlaski
xx
43.

100

EPOCHA CZEWB CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Quidam Sohn
M: Erzeta
O: Mgr. Lenka Haderková
B: Jan Stanek
KJ0H0J
44.

120

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
45.

61

FANTA EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Tupet
M: Felina
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K022440 616013670119510
46.

15

FAZER SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Sopel
M: Fenicja WM
O: Kureń Katarzyna
B: -
K011861
47.

68

FEDOR Czech Varmblud CZE 2007 Wałach F: Federweisser
M: Evita
O: Václav Žižka
B: SCHK Kubišta s.r.o.
KF4552
48.

53

FERREOLUS INTERKONIX KWPN CZE 2010 Wałach F: Jaguar Mail
M: Veinille II
O: Miloslav Příhoda
B: KWPN
F5024
49.

82

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Bonetto-D /
M: Gamza / Split
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
50.

129

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K011456 POL009670123503
51.

58

GENIE KWPN POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cardento
M: Odessa
O: Jezdecký klub NH Car
B: xxxxx
250001 52737703J
52.

123

GO JACK Hannoveraner DEU 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acord II
M: Antonia
O: Izabela Dul
B: Steffen Engfer
K022996 DE431310184111
53.

24

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
O: Janusz Piskadło
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K021734 POL009670148208
54.

114

GRACIA - HUN 2011 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
55.

62

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Genewa
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: .
K020915 616009670010012
56.

34

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
57.

48

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos OZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: J. W. Jendzio
K021746 616009640083312
58.

51

HENNESSY SVKWB CZE 2012 Wałach F: Sagitta
M: Heraldika
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Alena Bohuminská
KF5287
59.

29

HYDRON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox cup
M: Higiena
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Stadnina koni Rzeczna
K017468
60.

75

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Iluzja po Cisoń xx
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
61.

47

IGA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: Piotr Ryszka
K016542 616999540181109
62.

96

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
O: Zielonogórski KJ
B: SK Racot
K019038 616007610114011
63.

7

JAKI TAKI SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Bolero
M: Jokohama
O: SK Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
B: SK jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
brak
64.

147

JANGCY L Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pontifex
M: Ponita
O: Maciejewska Olimpia
B: Ludwiczak
K013832
65.

23

JAROSZÓWKA Niem.sport. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wanderfurst
M: Jarama
O: -
B: -
K012417
66.

5

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179 POL009670151207
67.

49

JEGRA XX POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ray Of Light /
M: Jegrznia / Royal Court
O: Olga Mieszczak
B: SK Jaroszówka
K011451 POL040000003121
68.

135

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
O: Gołębiowski Ryszard
B: Gołebiowski Ryszard
K021265
69.

134

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K012573 POL009660050006 104VY02
70.

38

K-CAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Karioka / Unblest
O: PZPNow
B: Marcjanna Kalinowska
K015007 POL009680038605
71.

128

KAMIKATZE Czech Warmblood CZE 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Campbel
M: Korsica
O: Petr Lacina
B: Petr Lacina
KH5290
72.

98

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
73.

154

KORUPCJA F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

117

LAS VEGAS BRAND POL 2000 Wałach gniada/173 F: Lands River /
M: Lantana /
O: Wojciech Piasecki Equestrian
B:
K013602
75.

94

LIBERTINA 1 CZEWB CZE 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: 912 LOUTANOS ORION
M: 55/282 LIMINA
O: Jitka Čépeová
B: KVATRO-EKOSTATEK s.r.o.
none
76.

133

LORETTA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Lorio
M: Letycja
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: SK Bielin
K011332
77.

39

LOTRANDO CZEWB CZE 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landprinz
M: Britany
O: Kateřina Hamáčková
B: Kateřina Hamáčková
none
78.

13

MADOCK Český Teplokrevník CZE 2010 Wałach gniada F: 1028 Manillon Rouge
M: 47/491 Glorie L
O: Darina Rosůlková
B: Kubišta Dobroslav ml.
203009227422910
79.

50

MAGIC Czech Warmlood CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Colato R
M: Markyta
O: Roman Vobořil
B: CZE
A3147
80.

142

MAHARAL Czech Warmblood CZE 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: 1069 Beethowen
M: 3/272 Mona Lisa
O: MVDr. Marta Šroubková
B: Svatava Richtrová
KJ0GSM
81.

35

MAXIMUS SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: ?
M: ?
O: ?
B: ?
brak
82.

153

MONITO Shagya POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Luis
M: Moldau III
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
K022640 616006580249512
83.

139

MOONSHINE XX POL 2010 Wałach F: Fly to The Stars
M: Madera
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
K017725 12637
84.

149

MORIENTES Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walor
M: Miss Malina
O: Adam Warmus
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K021619
85.

106

MR. MISA - SL CZEWB CZE 2005 Wałach gniada F: Meander
M: Vanilka
O: Adela Svobodova
B: Jiri Cipra
KF4178
86.

83

NASTURCJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Butanol
M: Noreta
O: Magdalena Czuba-Glomb
B: .
K021322 POL009670086705
87.

2

NIMBUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Nasada xx
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: SK Rzeczna
K021770
88.

144

O-CARMEN WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Czeladnik / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Orania / Gostyk
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Joanna Chrobak
K021181 616007670132309
89.

41

OBORA´S SHUT IT OUT CZEWB CZE 2009 Klacz F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: OUT OF SPACE
O: Adéla a Petr Myškovi
B: GESTUT OBORA, BRANNA 55, 37901
233001100263111
90.

86

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
O: Agnieszka Kuś-Różycka
B: Antoni Cwajda
K021561 616013640063911
91.

28

PAN GRAND EWITA SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Grand
M: Pokusa
O: -
B: -
K009215
92.

30

PIEROT 3 Czech Warmblood CZE 2009 Wałach F: Przedswit Makebo
M: Carol
O: Jonášová Evelina,Jiřička Jan
B: SCHK Kubišta,Měník
KR005
93.

71

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Negro
M: Pokusa po Lord Aleksander
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
reg
94.

148

PRIMAVERA OLD DEU 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel
M: Granstina
O: Aleksandra Sypniewska
B: Antonius Kessing
brak DE433330606011
95.

115

PROMYK Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Atej
M: Prosna
O: Oliwia Sałyga
B: Andrzej Goetzendorf-Grabowski
K008633 10034 102QY79
96.

67

QUIDO 9 CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Marry
O: Václav Žižka
B: SCHK-Kubista s.r.o.
none
97.

121

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
O: Hanna Koziej
B: Hanna Koziej
K011714 POL009540066203
98.

36

RE JULIAN BRAK ITA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Last One x Heisman
M: Eridania x Erpa de Chenemont
O: Elżbieta Strzałkowska
B: ITA
K011727
99.

8

REALITA CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz gniada F: ROCK´N ROLL
M: Chvilka
O: Jiří Cipra
B: Jiří Cipra
KJ0JSV
100.

14

RED DREAM PRINCES BAW. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
Brak
101.

77

RED SUNRISE 2 BAW. POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
O: Gillmaier
B: Gillmaier
K019701
102.

57

RHEA Czech Warmblod CZE 2011 Klacz F: Radegast
M: Astra
O: Jezdecký klub NH Car
B: JŠ Valdštejnská Obora
203 009 224349411
103.

101

RIVIERA CZEWB CZE 2012 Klacz gniada F: Roven
M: Lucky Lady
O: Adela Svobodova
B: Jana Voborilova
KJ0LRZ
104.

97

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019686 DE418181540807
105.

40

SAVOI COL DE JOLY CZEWB CZE 2011 Klacz gniada F: Scater
M: Serena
O: Adéla a Petr Myškovi
B: Marek Šebesťák
none
106.

131

SECT MASINI XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
O: Edyta Bauer
B: Artur Bober
K020036
107.

76

SHY BOY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Scater
M: Secret Treasure
O: Śniegucki Paweł
B: Czechy
K012607
108.

12

SINETAS Anglický Plnoklrevník CZE 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: TAHASUN
M: SINEI
O: Veronika Froňková
B: Karel Hájek
203CZE000071010
109.

85

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
O: ALICJA CYBULSKA
B: SK JAROSZÓWKA
K008098 POL009670013103 102UF12
110.

9

SPISAK . POL 2005 Wałach inna/mk: F: Sergio
M: Sonia
O: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
brak
111.

102

STARLINGTON CZEWB CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso
M: Quidam´s Rubin
O: Vet and Care for Horses, s.r.o.
B: JŠ Valdštejnská obora
KJ0RY8
112.

91

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
113.

63

SWING SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Conus B
M: Serenada
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: A
K022918 POL009670140106
114.

151

SYDNEY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Simone / Corland
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023220
115.

130

SZACH MAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Szarfa / Harding
O: Karlvik Oy Ratsastuskeskus
B: Anna Więckowska
K022094 616007520136807
116.

6

TANGO KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyna Społowicz
B: nn
K019599
117.

59

TEREZKA Czech Warmblod CZE 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tiznit
M: Ruženka
O: Jezdecký klub NH Car
B: Skutil Karel
203 009 224934513
118.

99

TICET KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Bolero
M: Totu
O: Gabriela Kozłowska
B: Teodor Gronet
KO21286 616013680092109
119.

140

TOMON Czech Warmblood CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Topas - 14
M: Montana
O: Markéta Jirošová
B: Hřebčín Albertovec s.r.o.
Czech
120.

127

TRIK Czech Warmblood CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Tiznit
M: Veronika
O: Petr Lacina
B: Cipra Jiří
non
121.

103

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Klacz F: Corlensky G
M: Tundra
O: Vet and Care for Horses, s.r.o.
B: Karel Ruzicka
KA3256
122.

60

UNIC WM DSP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Frederick
M: Unica
O: Robert Nachotko
B: Wojciech Majewski
DE455-8790201-09
123.

137

UNISONO XX POL 2005 Ogier /166 F: Delator
M: Urania
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Jaroszówka
K011698 12355
124.

105

URLEVEN BARNAUL - SL HOLST GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Urleven Pironniere
M: Nalina III
O: Adela Svobodova
B: Jacobs Behrend
KA2402
125.

104

VALLEO CS CZE 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Conux
M: Vindows
O: Adela Svobodova
B: Petra Brodska
KA3290 71492
126.

70

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys
M: Wizja
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
K015067
127.

45

ŻABKA ŚL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Jordan
M: Żenada
O: Anna Malinga
B: Anna Malinga
K017906
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abík Jaroslav
Stáj Abík z.s.
CAMOLUS (11)
2017-06-10
9
MADOCK (13)
2017-06-11
9
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
K-CAN (38)
2017-06-10
5
Anopczenko Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
AFISZ (119)
2017-06-10
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
GABON (82)
2017-06-10
Badurova Iva
Kamenický dvůr
2017-06-11
10
Bendak David
TJ Hrebcin Kubista
2017-06-11
7
Brezina Pavel
VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
1
Bronś Julia
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
WENA (70)
2017-06-10
5
Čépeová Klára
Jezdecký klub Valentino
2017-06-10
13
Chmielińska Aleksandra
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-06-11
16
Cybulska Małgorzata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CHENARO 2 (126)
2017-06-11
1
Cygan Kamila
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-06-10
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2017-06-10
7
Dul Marcel
KJ Jaroszówka
GO JACK (123)
2017-06-11
3
2017-06-11
8
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
O-CARMEN (144)
2017-06-10
14
CORMINTTA (145)
2017-06-10
12
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Jaroszówka
GEA-S (129)
2017-06-11
5
Froňková Veronika
Stáj Abík z.s.
SINETAS (12)
2017-06-10
11
Gałczyński Jacek
Racocki KJ
ALARM (17)
2017-06-10
3
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-06-10
SOJUZ (85)
2017-06-10
4
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (135)
2017-06-10
10
Gonczarek Ewa
JKS Jaroszówka
DARMA (89)
2017-06-10
17
Haderková Michaela
Eventing Team
EPOCHA (100)
2017-06-10
11
Hatla Jaroslav
JC Rusek
TOMON (140)
2017-06-11
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (35)
2017-06-10
15
Hycki Michał
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
MOONSHINE (139)
2017-06-11
9
Ivančáková Klára
JK Flamenco Sloupno
CRA (55)
2017-06-11
6
Jarowicz Milena
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-06-11
Jonášová Evelina
Selská jízda Nechanice
2017-06-10
7
Kaliciak Agata
Jks Jaroszówka
FAZER (15)
2017-06-10
8
Karczewska Zuzanna
SKJ Beckersport
LAS VEGAS (117)
2017-06-10
17
Kharytonova Polina
BPK
AZJA (42)
2017-06-10
12
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (97)
2017-06-10
8
SZACH MAT (130)
2017-06-11
2
2017-06-11
11
DALIJA (132)
2017-06-11
2
LORETTA (133)
2017-06-11
5
JUSIS (134)
2017-06-11
6
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2017-06-11
3
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2017-06-11
14
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
PLOTER (71)
2017-06-10
2
AMANT (73)
2017-06-10
CHODÓW (74)
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Kołsut Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-06-10
3
Kowalkowski Zbigniew
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI JAROSZÓWKA
ARABIKA (90)
2017-06-10
10
Kowalska Adrianna
KJ Jaroszówka
TANGO (6)
2017-06-10
5
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
RAMADAN (121)
2017-06-11
20
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
KORSYKA (98)
2017-06-11
23
TICET (99)
2017-06-10
9
Kucharska Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
ASCAN (78)
2017-06-11
13
Kucharska Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (155)
2017-06-10
6
Kupczyk Sylwia
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-06-11
15
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
ORANIA (86)
2017-06-10
9
Kvapilova Michaela
TJ Hrebcín Kubista
2017-06-11
12
Lacina Petr
JS Pod Hostýnem
TRIK (127)
2017-06-11
26
KAMIKATZE (128)
2017-06-11
12
Laskowska Weronika
KJ stado ogoerów Starogard gdański
HYDRON (29)
2017-06-10
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
QUIDO 9 (67)
2017-06-10
16
FEDOR (68)
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
4
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Racocki KJ
BACH (16)
2017-06-10
Lochmanová Diana
JK Isabel
2017-06-11
Łukasik Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
MONITO (153)
2017-06-10
2
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
JANGCY L (147)
2017-06-11
4
Malicka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
SYDNEY (151)
2017-06-10
7
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (120)
2017-06-10
1
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
JEGRA (49)
2017-06-11
Mokrzycka Amelia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-06-11
25
Myška Petr
JK Isabel
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-11
13
Nachotko Szymon
KJ Stragona
UNIC WM (60)
2017-06-11
11
Orctová Eliška
JC Rusek
BONUS 1 (141)
2017-06-11
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HADRIAN (34)
2017-06-10
2
Palczewska Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
GRACIA (114)
2017-06-10
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
UNISONO (137)
2017-06-11
22
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BACKET (25)
2017-06-10
1
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-06-10
16
Pokorný Robert
Jezdecký klub NH Car
RHEA (57)
2017-06-11
3
GENIE (58)
2017-06-11
6
TEREZKA (59)
2017-06-10
5
Polonis Paulina
bpk
CELESTA (110)
2017-06-11
21
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Flamenco Sloupno
MAGIC (50)
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
2
2017-06-11
7
Sałyga Oliwia
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
PROMYK (115)
2017-06-11
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
CINAMON (108)
2017-06-10
10
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
2017-06-10
14
GULIWER (62)
2017-06-10
13
SWING (63)
2017-06-10
15
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2017-06-10
11
SHY BOY (76)
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
7
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-06-10
1
Šroubková Marta
Svatava Richtrová z.s.
MAHARAL (142)
2017-06-11
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
EMON (1)
2017-06-10
12
NIMBUS (2)
2017-06-11
24
Svobodova Adela
Eventing Team
VALLEO (104)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
Sypniewska Aleksandra
KS Centaurus
PRIMAVERA (148)
2017-06-10
2
Szwajcowska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2017-06-10
13
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-06-10
3
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
ŻABKA (45)
2017-06-11
IGA (47)
2017-06-11
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-06-10
8
Trunda Miroslav
Eventing Team
RIVIERA (101)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
1
TRNKA-RUF (103)
2017-06-10
4
Vančura Petr
JŠ Valdštejnská Obora
CERTINA (64)
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
17
Warmus Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
MORIENTES (149)
2017-06-10
4
Wiraszka Jakub
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona w Strzegomiu
KORUPCJA (154)
2017-06-10
Zagała Helena
SKJ Beckersport
2017-06-11
Zatwarnicki Kacper
KJ Jaroszówka
SPISAK (9)
2017-06-10
4
Zawada Marta
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
DEMARA (111)
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-11
Złakowska Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2017-06-10
7
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
BLUSTAR (56)
2017-06-10
6

Number of Riders: 89

Number of Horses: 127

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl