Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Equestrian Festival Baborówko; Festiwal Jeździecki Baborówko; Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów WKKW
Festiwal Jeździecki Baborówko 2017
Baborówko, 30.06-02.07.2017

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Audzeyeu Anton BLR
1999 (MJ.)
10141809
2. Baars Ann-Christin GER
S
10075239
3. Badurova Iva CZE
S
10045637
4. Bauer Hans NOR
S
10045656
5. Benitez Valle Esteban ESP
S
10032860
6. Böhe Stephanie GER
S
10061837
7. Brandt Andreas GER
S
10020629
8. Bredberg Anna SWE
S
10060340
9. Carp Michail UKR
S
10085674
10. Cederberg Noora FIN
S
10109669
11. Chabot Christian BEL
S
10007987
12. Chabot Lois BEL
2000 (MJ.)
10139009
13. Cincinnati Andrea ITA
S
10020631
14. Deparade-Müller Antje GER
S
10009739
15. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
16. Donckers Karin BEL
S
10000161
17. Faminou Aliaksandr BLR
S
10009030
18. Fortuniak Roksana POL
S
10153390
19. Gerlaczynski Leslaw POL
S
10069650
20. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10154290
21. Hachmeister Charlotte Sophia GER
S
10071570
22. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
23. Hynne Ellen Kristina NOR
S
10088859
24. Ivanova Maryna BLR
S
10030142
25. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
26. Jarowicz Milena POL
S
10104099
27. Jegersberg Annicken NOR
S
10106431
28. JEŹDZIECKI BABORÓWKO FESTIWAL
29. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
30. Keinki Franziska GER
S
10044775
31. Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
S
10011591
32. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
33. Klebba Natalia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10141342
34. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
35. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
36. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10093859
37. Knorr Pauline GER
S
10071524
38. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
39. Koch Georg GER
S
10004211
40. Kopko Justyna POL
S
10154705
41. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
42. Krukava Dziyana BLR
S
10131747
43. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
10004496
44. Kupczyk Sylwia POL
S
10066030
45. Lindbäck Niklas SWE
S
10005121
46. Maivald Martin CZE
S
10007803
47. Marzahl Nadine GER
S
10005064
48. Niczyporuk-Trela Zaneta POL
S
10110369
49. Nilsson Anna SWE
S
10000245
50. Oksanen Kirsi FIN
S
10070559
51. Orctová Eliška CZE
S
10075300
52. Orlowska Marta POL
S
10085829
53. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
54. Plekan Petro UKR
S
10005223
55. Podwinska Karolina POL
S
10078920
56. Siemer Anna GER
S
10003619
57. Siltakorpi Sami FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10151440
58. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
59. Snackers Xavier BEL
S
10045388
60. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
61. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
62. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
63. Stronska Aleksandra POL
S
10121568
64. Swiderek-Baran Malgorzata POL
S
10013008
65. Trevor Roper Julian GBR
S
10004606
66. Tseliapushkina Alena BLR
S
10009031
67. Undzenaite Ruta LTU
S
10074013
68. Van Den Broeck Tom BEL
S
10003465
69. Van Winkel Steve BEL
S
10005522
70. Vanhouche Giel BEL
S
10078467
71. Vanspringel Joris BEL
S
10004575
72. Vervaecke Kris BEL
S
10004731
73. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
74. Votavova Sarka CZE
S
10085155
75. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
76. Yavenka Stanislau BLR
2000 (MJ.)
10141325
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

339

666 DWB DEN 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CHURCHILL
M: GULNARE/PRINCE MAB XX
103ZV25
2.

411

ADMIRAL PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: VIS VERSA XO
M: ARAGONA M/SZAL XXOO
104BS29
3.

1

AFISZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans
M: Astella
4.

413

AIRKAN SYLVESTER ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Grey F: CHAKIRIS
M: GLENDIAMOND GIRL/WELCOME DIAMOND
103NB04
5.

60

ALDERON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Punkt
M: Alga
6.

82

ALEX HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Acodetto / Acorado
M: Haamoon / Leonid
7.

28

AMARETTO INNA DEU 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Azti Frizzante
M: Golden Girl
8.

101

AMAZING PRINCE TRAK GER 2011 Gelding Other F: PRINCE PATMOS
M: AYSHEGYL/HERALDIK XX
105OA70
9.

215

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Stallion Black F: CZARCZAF (WLKP)
M: AMBROZJA (WLKP)/HAMLET GO (TRAK)
104KU07
10.

20

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
11.

21

ARABIKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: EFEKT
M: ARAGONA
12.

112

ARIANA PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105RK80
13.

67

ASCAN MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Astella / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
14.

15

ASHANTI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Huzar
M: Arkadia/Jurand
15.

43

ASHANTI SOLIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
16.

91

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster / Czandor
M: Arieta / Trachit
17.

75

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
18.

336

AZRAEL HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: ARMAND XX
M: Z-LUNA/LANDGRAF I
104IO46
19.

331

BANDERAS PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
104AD69
20.

83

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach kara/169 F: Awans
M: Baszkiria
21.

105

BARLISON KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: RADISSON
M: LIONA/HIERARCH
103RC19
22.

208

BELFAST 35 PZHK POL 2010 Male Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA/JAPE XX
105AI17
23.

72

BLAZING DESERT JESTER WELSH PONY GBR 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Broomells Desert Monarch
M: Chelsea
24.

318

BOB THE BUILDER KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ROVEN XX
M: INADJA/RANDEL Z
104GP15
25.

329

BOFEY BRIDGE SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: BIGGLES
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY NORTH XX
103MJ35
26.

330

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Other F: CHIRLON
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY
104UX47
27.

220

BONUS 1 CZEWB CZE 2005 Gelding Grey F: JASMIN
M: BETA/BELENDEK (HUN)
103IS52
28.

401

BOUNTY AMADEUS CZE 2001 Mare Bay F: QUONIAM IV
M: 71/180 BESSY/2262 MEANDER
CZE40559
29.

84

BRAVE HEART S PKSP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/187 F: Sword xx/Glimmermann xx
M: Bonaqua/West han.
30.

340

BUCRETIA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: SYDNEY
M: TUCRETIA/OSMIUM
104BD84
31.

325

BURZA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Grey F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
104LU10
32.

80

CA IRAH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Likwor / Agar
M: Centuria / Sedan
33.

51

CABALLO H TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Likwor
M: Centuria
34.

68

CALIMERO 4 WESTFALE CZE 2008 Wałach F: Cristallo
M: Mira
35.

53

CAMILLA 1 CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2002 Klacz F: Caletto 3
M: Izabela
36.

218

CANDY GIRL HANN GER 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ANNA MAE/ARGENTINUS
103HG66
37.

63

CANVALENCIA OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi
M: Canberra
38.

56

CAPOLIVERI HOLSTEINER GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Cyrkon
M: Orchidee xx
39.

5

CAPRIS HANOWERSKA GER 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carbid
M: Surprise
40.

19

CARRY LADY HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Carry Son hol
M: Claudia hol
41.

115

CAYETANO'S LANDLORD WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAYETANO L
M: LAURA/LAROME
105PF34
42.

77

CELESTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cejlon /
M: Zuza /
43.

46

CHABER-WM NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Frederick / Forrest
M: Chabrowska-WM / Sanhedryn
44.

130

Chelsea Blue 2 SAKS GER 2009 Klacz F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ADVENTURE PARADISE XX/ SOLO XX
105SC42
45.

35

CHERUBIN SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Silver / Sixtus
M: Czanda / Windwurf
46.

47

CHICO Z ZANG POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z /
M: L-Cora /
47.

327

CHLOE 21 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: COM AIR
M: JOY/SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
103VF63
48.

81

CIALDINI SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
49.

203

CLASSIC ROYETTA HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: ROYAL CLASSIC
M: FEINE/FLORESTAN I
105GA07
50.

69

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach F: Carpalo
M: Litera
51.

104

COFFEY OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CRISTO
M: GRETA/LUXUS
104MB56
52.

39

COLA LADY PKSP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/169 F: Palermo wurt./Paradiesfalter old.
M: Chaline han./Carbid han.
53.

130

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
104ZY81
54.

57

CORALLE S Oldenburger Springpferd DEU 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Calato
M: Cohiba
55.

8

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
56.

313

COSMA DSP GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CANTERBURY
M: FARAH/FERMAN
104MX60
57.

90

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
58.

49

CYNA TRAKEN POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia / Pigmalion
59.

102

DANAE MECKL GER 2011 Mare Bay F: DESPERADOS
M: SERAFINA/STEDINGER
105LP12
60.

85

DARK DIAMOND XX POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Grand Presidiwn
M: Dalata
61.

29

DEMON DEL KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
62.

207

DIABOLO BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
104VQ67
63.

204

DONNA LENA MV MECKL GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ELITE D'OLYMPIC
M: MARY LOUISE/MEERWIRBEL
104PR80
64.

119

DYSART CAVALIER ISH IRL 2004 Gelding Bay F: ALDATUS Z
M: LISSEYCASEY QUEEN/CAVALIER ROYALE
103IO29
65.

222

DZIEZBA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BOLERO DE RAVEL (SP)
M: DZIERLATKA (SP)/AZARRO (HANN)
103HE91
66.

305

EASY TO LOVE SWB SWE 2001 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: FENEZTRA/ROBIN Z 723
104CO18
67.

211

EBONY ANGEL HANN GER 2006 Mare Black F: EARL
M: AMARILLA/
105OC03
68.

128

EL COCO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: COCONUT GROVE
M: OMMA'S/CONCORDE
105EB36
69.

34

EMINOR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Emina
70.

410

EN SILENCE OTRANG BWP BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: GRIGNOTEUR DE LA FONTAINE
M: SILENCIEUSE DU PEUPLIER Z/SMY SILENCE X
103GB28
71.

334

EPIKUR PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: REVEL KWPN
M: EPOKA SP/OGAR WLKP
103GT79
72.

118

ETVIH BLR 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHROME KUBANI
M: EKOLOGIYA/GRIF
104VI63
73.

335

F F WELLDONE BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: WELTON AMBASSADOR
M: OXANA/WELTON LOUIS
102XD94
74.

326

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
105GO36
75.

337

FIGARO DE VERBY BWP BEL 2005 Male Other F: CORLAND
M: RADIEUSE/DENVER
103PL55
76.

126

FIONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: FLORET (M)
M: MISSOURI (SP)/PASZKWIL (M)
104WI98
77.

408

FLASHLIGHT WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: FLORENTINO
M: FELI/FOXILAND XX
104WI58
78.

36

FLORENTINA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus
M: Florencja
79.

76

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump /
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
80.

328

FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: NOBRE XX
M: HERALDIK'S AMELIE/HERALDIK XX
103VF64
81.

403

FRH LLANERO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: LIMONIT
M: MIRA/MATCHO
103OO57
82.

341

FRONTIERA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PILET
M: FERRARA/OZARRO
104YI93
83.

342

FUKSJA PZHK POL 2001 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FLAWA WLKP/ISLAND WLKP
102VZ26
84.

88

GALA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: czynel
M: goplana I
85.

108

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105RL38
86.

303

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: COCO CHANEL/CALYPSO II
104UH25
87.

201

GEKTA BLR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: GOLIAF
M: KOKETKA/KOBRIN
105RD68
88.

73

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
89.

120

GIDRAN XXI-2/RUZENA ZCHKS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105RA73
90.

210

GILHORD BLR 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KHITON
M: GARDA/DRAGUN
103SW94
91.

405

GINI TEN HUNSEL BWP BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANADIAN RIVER
M: TOPPER TEN HUNSEL/HAND IN GLOVE XX
104FH39
92.

55

GO JACK HANNOVERANER DEU 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acord II
M: Antonia
93.

409

GOMBA SVK 2001 Mare Grey F: 4385 FURIOSO XXII
M: 191 VINICA (A1/1)/4411 FILIPPY
SVK40051
94.

18

GÓRALKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Revel
M: Ghana
95.

212

GOTIKA BLR 2009 Mare Chestnut F: GOLIAF
M: KANADA/DEKAN
104UK11
96.

124

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105NM19
97.

314

GRAND SUPREME PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
104KU12
98.

89

GROM WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Grota / Niferak
99.

332

GRUBIANIN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: BANITA (M)
M: GRAFFA (XO)/FIRST DES TERMES (XO)
103FS33
100.

415

GUANTANAMO VAN ALSINGEN BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: TINE VAN STEENKERKE/PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
103TC40
101.

74

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
102.

109

HAMAN PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Bay F: HALICZ
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
102XV84
103.

23

HARRISTOWN XX GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: BERING
M: SADLER'S WELLS
104.

37

HATTERIA II MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Hatta/ Grey
105.

338

HOPPER TEN HUNSEL BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARTIER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: TOPPER TEN HUNSEL/HAND IN GLOVE XX
104ID21
106.

407

HUNTERS CHILI IRL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DESERT KNITGHT **
M: HUNTERS FLEUR/
104HY92
107.

4

HUZAR II MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar
M: Hortensja
108.

24

HYDRON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox cup
M: Higiena
109.

216

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
105HF35
110.

414

IMPERIAL VAN DE HOLTAKKERS BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: AVA VD HOLTAKKERS/ARGENTINUS
104LJ58
111.

111

IN PERSONA PZHK 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105MD50
112.

87

INSTYTUCJA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Montbard
M: Inwazja
113.

406

JALAPENO SHBGB GBR 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHILLI MORNING
M: MAIDEN VOYAGE/SHAAB
104IM41
114.

214

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105JT77
115.

54

JAROSZÓWKA NIEM.SPORT. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wanderfurst
M: Jarama
116.

16

JODŁA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Juniperus
M: Jedlanka/Juni Bej
117.

7

JOS KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/137 F: Kanclerz
M: Marjon's Jannine
118.

12

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
119.

217

JURTA M POL 2007 Mare Bay F: MONTBARD
M: JUDEMA/DEMON CLUB
104MK14
120.

316

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
104VY02
121.

205

KADANZ PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EVI D'ARTEVELDE/
105FF09
122.

308

KASSIO 10 TRAK GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: SKY DANCER
M: KEA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
103BD63
123.

66

KEMARA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
124.

307

KHIRA DE DSP GER 2001 Mare Grey F: KOLIBRI
M: LAURETTA/LWOW
GER43792
125.

59

KILIMANJARO TS TRK. POL 2011 Ogier F: Veloce de Favi
M: Kobrynia TS / Apogej
126.

117

KLASYKA PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105RZ89
127.

32

KOMTESSA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Klacz siwa/173 F: Levisto s Big Boy
M: Komediantka
128.

86

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen po Silver
129.

65

KORSYKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
105EB05
130.

225

KOZA NOSTRA LBHA LAT 2005 Mare Bay F: CALDERON
M: NORVEGIJA/NORDIKS H228
104KR21
131.

312

LANCASTER 149 HOLST GER 2000 Gelding Bay F: LANGENHAGEN
M: WANDA I/CALYPSO II
102MX58
132.

123

LAPDANCE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: LARIMAR 7
M: IMPERIAL II/EXORBITANT XX
105RP39
133.

207

LAPIROXX HB BAVAR GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LAROXX
M: HAVANE DU GALETAY/
104ZL71
134.

315

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
102RD43
135.

13

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
136.

323

LIGHTSTREAM TRAK GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: STARWAY
M: LIGHT OF GALAXY/BUDDENBROCK
104US02
137.

127

LIGORNA BLR 2010 Mare Grey F: GRIF
M: LEIBA/EKVATOR
105JL29
138.

30

LINTON WIOLKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
139.

72

Lismakeegan Chester ISH 2008 Wałach kaszt F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Caval
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal
140.

40

LITTLE PRINCESS OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: La Calidad holst./Lancer II
M: Laikawurt./Limelight old.
141.

317

LORETTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
104TD13
142.

103

LOTA PKZ BWP 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105ML04
143.

27

LOTOS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Huzar
M: Lotta
144.

122

LUCKY ACCORD SWB SWE 1999 Gelding Bay F: ACACIO
M: LUCKY ELEKTRA/ELECTRO 778
FIN01364
145.

116

LUX 147 MECKL GER 2005 Gelding Other F: LUXOR V. GANSCHOW
M: BELLADONNA II/BLACK MAGIC BOY
103IW39
146.

41

ŁARENNE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: EL BONILLO MŁP.
M: ŁUNA
147.

22

MAŁY KSIĄŻE KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Myra / Marsvogel
148.

121

MARCO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: MARSALA/LANDOS II
105EQ97
149.

219

MAYDAY II SWB SWE 2006 Mare Grey F: BOCELLI
M: MIDSUMMER/LAURIN
104UO97
150.

306

MC B VULCANO KWPN NED 2002 Mare Bay F: FREESTYLE
M: IMARIROOS/CAVALCADOUR
103DS45
151.

31

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
152.

420

MILANA 23 BWBS GBR 2004 Mare Bay F: MEDOC
M: MORKA/FLEMMINGH
103RQ64
153.

10

MILANO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
154.

38

MODENA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Szkrab
M: Mocca/Baryt
155.

304

MORGENDONNER ZFDP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MATCHELLO K
M: DONNERLOTTCHEN/DONNERSCHLAG
103UX97
156.

78

NAWIS MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Vis Versa / Iago C
M: Nastka / Askar
157.

64

NEGRO AVHARRO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Likwor/Agar
M: Nowia/Papkin
158.

213

NEW PORT W PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CHELLANO'S BOY D Z
M: NEW RATINA/CARETINO K
104HN92
159.

302

NEXXUS HANN GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: NOBRE XX
M: RENAISSANCE/RABINO
103MA96
160.

412

NIKOS SF FRA 2001 Gelding Bay F: SOIR D'AVRIL V
M: L'ENCHANTEE/EL TORO
NZL40597
161.

106

NOLIMIT VDB Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105MM23
162.

9

O-CARMEN WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Czeladnik / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Orania / Gostyk
163.

26

OLMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Olivia
164.

110

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RP27
165.

71

PAN GRAND EWITA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: GRAND
M: POKUSA
10414
166.

79

PITAGORAS PKSPK POL 2010 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carlo Grande
M: Paranoja
167.

322

PLENTY OF MAGIC MECKL SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: PLAISIR ROUGE/TURBAN ROSE
104BO40
168.

333

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
104XE78
169.

321

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
103XW44
170.

17

POSTMAN PAT OLDENBURG DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
171.

421

POWOŻENIE F:
M:
172.

301

PRAESTEGAARDENS LEOPOLD DWB DEN 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: LONDONDERRY
M: PRAESTEGAARDENS ATHENE/TEMPLE WIND XX
103QL24
173.

42

PRIMAVERA OLD DEU 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel
M: Granstina
174.

402

PRIMERA 48 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: FAMOS/FOXILAND
104BC00
175.

129

PROLESKA BLR 2005 Mare Chestnut F: STIKH
M: PARFA/FAKT XX
103IO36
176.

61

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
177.

25

QUIDO 9 CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Marry
178.

113

QUINTUS 134 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
105DZ61
179.

58

QUIRLY 7 HANNOVERANER GER 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Quintender
M: Gräfin
180.

224

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
104YN63
181.

50

RE JULIAN BRAK ITA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Last One x Heisman
M: Eridania x Erpa de Chenemont
182.

45

RED DREAM PRINCES BAW. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
183.

125

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105NS36
184.

221

RICARDO GER 2008 Gelding Other F:
M: /
104OY40
185.

310

ROM TIKKA NWB NOR 2001 Mare Other F: ZALMIAK FIRFOD
M: MOUNT VENUS XX/DUBASSOFF XX
103QW88
186.

202

SCARLETT 589 HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION I
M: HELENA/HERALDIK XX
103SC70
187.

311

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
102YF73
188.

11

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
102UF12
189.

62

SOLANDRIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Insider / Inschallah
M: Paloma / Eskudo
190.

319

STARLIGHT 281 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: STALYPSO
M: UMANI/LIKOTO XX
103ZP75
191.

114

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105ML17
192.

48

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
193.

226

TEDDY READY IRL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORPEN
M: TONIGHT/ENTREPRENEUR
104RX10
194.

206

TILDA V SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: ORESTUS
M: GENEVIV/SWIFT
103GH78
195.

44

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/ok 172cm F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
196.

6

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
197.

107

UN AMOUR DE TEXO SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105MM24
198.

2

VAINQUEUR DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
199.

324

VALENTINE 18 HANN GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: VALENTINO
M: VIENNA/VARUS
103UY86
200.

223

VALERIE M HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: VALENTINO
M: LECA/LE PRIMEUR
104KV23
201.

70

VICTORIA 108 HANNOVER GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Valentino
M: Emilia
202.

14

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
203.

3

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys
M: Wizja
204.

33

WENDHETTA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/174 F: Malmo / Pigmalion
M: Werona / Baldram
205.

52

WIDAM KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guidam
M: Ilottie
206.

320

WILBERT BO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: WATERMILL ROLEX XX
M: WINNIE/WOODSTOCK
105EL82
207.

92

Windser Skovbo F:
M:
208.

209

WOLFSMOND WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE WESTHAM
M: NINORA XX/VIF-ARGENT XX
104PY08
209.

309

ZIMZALABIM FIN 2002 Mare Chestnut F: ROYALIST 101
M: ZHENEVA/ZHBAN II
103QT15
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Böhe Stephanie
590
140
140
SUM:
870.00
Brandt Andreas
140
SUM:
140.00
Cederberg Noora
450
SUM:
450.00
Chabot Christian
140
SUM:
140.00
Chabot Lois
750
SUM:
750.00
Deparade-Müller Antje
140
SUM:
140.00
Dibowski Andreas
3600
2090
SUM:
5690.00
Donckers Karin
2500
3000
140
600
SUM:
6240.00
Jankari Elmo
840
SUM:
840.00
Kaminski Jan
140
2220
SUM:
2360.00
Keinki Franziska
3100
SUM:
3100.00
Kiempa Mateusz
1290
SUM:
1290.00
Kleniuk Mariusz
1620
SUM:
1620.00
Knorr Pauline
1300
1700
SUM:
3000.00
Nilsson Anna
1690
SUM:
1690.00
Siemer Anna
2600
SUM:
2600.00
Siltakorpi Sanna
140
140
SUM:
280.00
Sniegucki Ksawery
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Spisak Pawel
100
1200
2820
SUM:
4120.00
Van Winkel Steve
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Vervaecke Kris
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Warszawski Pawel
870
SUM:
870.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Audzeyeu Anton
GEKTA (201)
2017-07-02
9
Baars Ann-Christin
2017-07-02
Badurova Iva
2017-07-02
Bauer Hans
2017-07-02
13
Benitez Valle Esteban
MILANA 23 (420)
2017-07-02
8
NEXXUS (302)
2017-07-02
Böhe Stephanie
2017-07-02
5
590
2017-07-02
8
140
2017-07-02
10
140
Brandt Andreas
2017-07-02
6
DANAE (102)
2017-07-02
7
140
Bredberg Anna
2017-07-02
Carp Michail
LOTA PKZ (103)
2017-07-02
15
2017-07-02
13
Cederberg Noora
COFFEY (104)
2017-07-02
5
450
TILDA V (206)
2017-07-02
9
Chabot Christian
2017-07-02
11
140
DIABOLO (207)
2017-07-02
12
Chabot Lois
BARLISON (105)
2017-07-02
3
750
Cincinnati Andrea
2017-07-02
9
2017-07-02
11
Deparade-Müller Antje
KHIRA DE (307)
2017-07-02
7
140
Dibowski Andreas
2017-07-02
6
WOLFSMOND (209)
2017-07-02
1
3600
2017-07-02
1
2090
Donckers Karin
2017-07-02
2
2500
JALAPENO (406)
2017-07-02
1
3000
2017-07-02
6
140
2017-07-02
4
600
Faminou Aliaksandr
GILHORD (210)
2017-07-02
Fortuniak Roksana
GEA S (108)
2017-07-02
18
Gerlaczynski Leslaw
HAMAN (109)
2017-07-02
Gontowiuk Katja
ORDYNAT (110)
2017-07-02
20
Hachmeister Charlotte Sophia
KASSIO 10 (308)
2017-07-02
12
Huttunen Paavo
2017-07-02
30
2017-07-02
17
Hynne Ellen Kristina
ROM TIKKA (310)
2017-07-02
Ivanova Maryna
GOTIKA (212)
2017-07-02
Jankari Elmo
2017-07-02
4
840
2017-07-02
Jarowicz Milena
2017-07-02
Jegersberg Annicken
2017-07-02
11
Kaminski Jan
JARD (214)
2017-07-02
10
SENIOR (311)
2017-07-02
9
140
2017-07-02
2
2220
Keinki Franziska
2017-07-02
2
3100
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin
2017-07-02
COSMA (313)
2017-07-02
18
Kiempa Mateusz
2017-07-02
3
1290
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Klebba Natalia
ARIANA (112)
2017-07-02
Kleniuk Mariusz
LORETTA (317)
2017-07-02
14
2017-07-02
3
1620
JUSIS (316)
2017-07-02
Knap Michal
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Knap Wiktoria
2017-07-02
13
Knorr Pauline
2017-07-02
1
1300
2017-07-02
17
2017-07-02
4
1700
Kobiernik Daria
2017-07-02
Koch Georg
LUX 147 (116)
2017-07-02
Kopko Justyna
KLASYKA (117)
2017-07-02
19
Korycka Malgorzata
POLA (321)
2017-07-02
26
2017-07-02
8
Krukava Dziyana
ETVIH (118)
2017-07-02
11
Krukowski Jerzy
JURTA M (217)
2017-07-02
15
Kupczyk Sylwia
2017-07-02
23
Lindbäck Niklas
2017-07-02
Maivald Martin
GOMBA (409)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
17
Marzahl Nadine
2017-07-02
31
Niczyporuk-Trela Zaneta
BURZA (325)
2017-07-02
32
2017-07-02
9
Nilsson Anna
2017-07-02
2
1690
Oksanen Kirsi
MAYDAY II (219)
2017-07-02
14
Orctová Eliška
BONUS 1 (220)
2017-07-02
18
Orlowska Marta
MARCO (121)
2017-07-02
14
Pawlak Joanna
2017-07-02
24
2017-07-02
6
Plekan Petro
RICARDO (221)
2017-07-02
Podwinska Karolina
DZIEZBA (222)
2017-07-02
20
Siemer Anna
VALERIE M (223)
2017-07-02
7
CHLOE 21 (327)
2017-07-02
3
2600
2017-07-02
20
Siltakorpi Sami
2017-07-02
Siltakorpi Sanna
LAPDANCE (123)
2017-07-02
21
2017-07-02
6
140
2017-07-02
8
140
Snackers Xavier
2017-07-02
7
Sniegucki Ksawery
RARASHEK (224)
2017-07-02
19
2017-07-02
2
1000
2017-07-02
12
Spisak Pawel
ADMIRAL (411)
2017-07-02
5
100
BANDERAS (331)
2017-07-02
5
1200
2017-07-02
1
2820
Spolowicz Artur
GRUBIANIN (332)
2017-07-02
23
2017-07-02
5
POKER (333)
2017-07-02
28
Stronska Aleksandra
FIONA (126)
2017-07-02
16
Swiderek-Baran Malgorzata
EPIKUR (334)
2017-07-02
25
2017-07-02
7
Tseliapushkina Alena
LIGORNA (127)
2017-07-02
22
Undzenaite Ruta
2017-07-02
16
Van Den Broeck Tom
2017-07-02
22
Van Winkel Steve
2017-07-02
4
1500
Vanhouche Giel
EL COCO (128)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
19
AZRAEL (336)
2017-07-02
15
Vanspringel Joris
2017-07-02
10
Vervaecke Kris
2017-07-02
3
2000
2017-07-02
16
Vitkauskas Aistis
666 (339)
2017-07-02
29
BUCRETIA (340)
2017-07-02
Votavova Sarka
2017-07-02
8
Warszawski Pawel
FUKSJA (342)
2017-07-02
21
2017-07-02
4
870
FRONTIERA (341)
2017-07-02
27
Yavenka Stanislau
PROLESKA (129)
2017-07-02
10

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 209

The sum of prizes: 40 690.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl