Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Equestrian Festival Baborówko; Festiwal Jeździecki Baborówko; Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów WKKW
Festiwal Jeździecki Baborówko 2017
Baborówko, 30.06-02.07.2017

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Audzeyeu Anton BLR
1999 (J.)
10141809
2. Baars Ann-Christin GER
S
10075239
3. Badurova Iva CZE
S
10045637
4. Bauer Hans NOR
S
10045656
5. Benitez Valle Esteban ESP
S
10032860
6. Böhe Stephanie GER
S
10061837
7. Brandt Andreas GER
S
10020629
8. Bredberg Anna SWE
S
10060340
9. Carp Michail UKR
1996 (MJ.)
10085674
10. Cederberg Noora FIN
1997 (MJ.)
10109669
11. Chabot Christian BEL
S
10007987
12. Chabot Lois BEL
2000 (J.)
10139009
13. Cincinnati Andrea ITA
S
10020631
14. Deparade-Müller Antje GER
S
10009739
15. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
16. Donckers Karin BEL
S
10000161
17. Faminou Aliaksandr BLR
S
10009030
18. Fortuniak Roksana POL
1997 (MJ.)
10153390
19. Gerlaczynski Leslaw POL
S
10069650
20. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (J.)
10154290
21. Hachmeister Charlotte Sophia GER
S
10071570
22. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
23. Hynne Ellen Kristina NOR
S
10088859
24. Ivanova Maryna BLR
S
10030142
25. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
26. Jarowicz Milena POL
1998 (MJ.)
10104099
27. Jegersberg Annicken NOR
S
10106431
28. JEŹDZIECKI BABORÓWKO FESTIWAL
29. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
30. Keinki Franziska GER
S
10044775
31. Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
S
10011591
32. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
33. Klebba Natalia POL
1999 (J.)
10141342
34. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
35. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
36. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (J.)
10093859
37. Knorr Pauline GER
S
10071524
38. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
39. Koch Georg GER
S
10004211
40. Kopko Justyna POL
S
10154705
41. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
42. Krukava Dziyana BLR
1998 (MJ.)
10131747
43. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
10004496
44. Kupczyk Sylwia POL
1996 (MJ.)
10066030
45. Lindbäck Niklas SWE
S
10005121
46. Maivald Martin CZE
S
10007803
47. Marzahl Nadine GER
S
10005064
48. Niczyporuk-Trela Zaneta POL
S
10110369
49. Nilsson Anna SWE
S
10000245
50. Oksanen Kirsi FIN
S
10070559
51. Orctová Eliška CZE
1997 (MJ.)
10075300
52. Orlowska Marta POL
S
10085829
53. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
54. Plekan Petro UKR
S
10005223
55. Podwinska Karolina POL
S
10078920
56. Siemer Anna GER
S
10003619
57. Siltakorpi Sami FIN
2001 (J.)
10151440
58. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
59. Snackers Xavier BEL
S
10045388
60. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
61. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
62. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
63. Stronska Aleksandra POL
S
10121568
64. Swiderek-Baran Malgorzata POL
S
10013008
65. Trevor Roper Julian GBR
S
10004606
66. Tseliapushkina Alena BLR
S
10009031
67. Undzenaite Ruta LTU
S
10074013
68. Van Den Broeck Tom BEL
S
10003465
69. Van Winkel Steve BEL
S
10005522
70. Vanhouche Giel BEL
S
10078467
71. Vanspringel Joris BEL
S
10004575
72. Vervaecke Kris BEL
S
10004731
73. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
74. Votavova Sarka CZE
1997 (MJ.)
10085155
75. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
76. Yavenka Stanislau BLR
2000 (J.)
10141325
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

339

666 DWB DEN 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CHURCHILL
M: GULNARE/PRINCE MAB XX
O: Aistis Vitkauskas
B: KARINA NIELSEN, JERSLEV J (DEN)
103ZV25
2.

411

ADMIRAL PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: VIS VERSA XO
M: ARAGONA M/SZAL XXOO
O: Mieszko Wedrowski
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp z o.o.
104BS29
3.

1

AFISZ Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans
M: Astella
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: Sk janów podlaski
4.

413

AIRKAN SYLVESTER ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Grey F: CHAKIRIS
M: GLENDIAMOND GIRL/WELCOME DIAMOND
O: Lieven Tsjoen
B: Messer Tim - BR Hurley
103NB04
5.

60

ALDERON Wielkopolska POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Punkt
M: Alga
O: Aneta Wilczewska Jakób
B: Aneta Wilczewska Jakób
6.

82

ALEX HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Acodetto / Acorado
M: Haamoon / Leonid
O: Wechta Equestrian
B:
7.

28

AMARETTO INNA DEU 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Azti Frizzante
M: Golden Girl
O: Marcin Orłowski
B: Niemcy
8.

101

AMAZING PRINCE TRAK GER 2011 Gelding Other F: PRINCE PATMOS
M: AYSHEGYL/HERALDIK XX
O: Philipp GbR, Klaus Dieter,Karen u.Gerd
B: Philipp GbR
105OA70
9.

215

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Stallion Black F: CZARCZAF (WLKP)
M: AMBROZJA (WLKP)/HAMLET GO (TRAK)
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
104KU07
10.

20

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
11.

21

ARABIKA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: EFEKT
M: ARAGONA
O: ZBIGNIEW KOWALKOWSKI
B: STADNINA KONI JANÓW PODLASKI
12.

112

ARIANA PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ewelina Zolna
B: SK Janów Podlaski
105RK80
13.

67

ASCAN MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Astella / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów
14.

15

ASHANTI Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Huzar
M: Arkadia/Jurand
O: Aleksander Łój
B: Aleksander Łój
15.

43

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Szwajcowska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
16.

91

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster / Czandor
M: Arieta / Trachit
O: Agnieszka Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
17.

75

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
18.

336

AZRAEL HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: ARMAND XX
M: Z-LUNA/LANDGRAF I
O: Stal Viktory & Van houche Giel
B: STOETERIJ LANDETTA, MADE (NED)
104IO46
19.

331

BANDERAS PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
O: Marek Jodko
B: ROMAN DRABINSKI, BOLKÓW (POL)
104AD69
20.

83

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach kara/169 F: Awans
M: Baszkiria
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK janów Podlaski sp. z o.o.
21.

105

BARLISON KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: RADISSON
M: LIONA/HIERARCH
O: Brigitte Paquay
B: MTS. K.& J.H TEN KATE, BALKBRUG (NED)
103RC19
22.

208

BELFAST 35 PZHK POL 2010 Male Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA/JAPE XX
O: Dibowski, Marvin
B: Drabinski, Roman
105AI17
23.

318

BOB THE BUILDER KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ROVEN XX
M: INADJA/RANDEL Z
O: Michal Knap
B: J.A. VAN UDEN, NEDERASSELT (NED)
104GP15
24.

329

BOFEY BRIDGE SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: BIGGLES
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY NORTH XX
O: Teija Siltakorpi
B: ELISABETH PERSSON, KLIPPAN (SWE)
103MJ35
25.

330

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Other F: CHIRLON
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY
O: TMI Ratsuvalmennus/ Sanna Siltakorpi
B: PERSSON, ELISABETH (SWE)
104UX47
26.

220

BONUS 1 CZEWB CZE 2005 Gelding Grey F: JASMIN
M: BETA/BELENDEK (HUN)
O: Eliska Orctova
B:
103IS52
27.

401

BOUNTY AMADEUS CZE 2001 Mare Bay F: QUONIAM IV
M: 71/180 BESSY/2262 MEANDER
O: Iva Badurova
B:
CZE40559
28.

84

BRAVE HEART S PKSP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/187 F: Sword xx/Glimmermann xx
M: Bonaqua/West han.
O: Dariusz Sulowski
B: Dariusz Sulowski
29.

340

BUCRETIA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: SYDNEY
M: TUCRETIA/OSMIUM
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: G. WIERTS, EMMEN (NED)
104BD84
30.

325

BURZA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Grey F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Zaneta Niczyporuk
B: unknown
104LU10
31.

80

CA IRAH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Likwor / Agar
M: Centuria / Sedan
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
32.

51

CABALLO H Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Likwor
M: Centuria
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
33.

68

CALIMERO 4 Westfale CZE 2008 Wałach F: Cristallo
M: Mira
O: Ing. Marketa Kvapilova
B: Hubert Hermesmeyer
34.

53

CAMILLA 1 Czech Warmblood CZE 2002 Klacz F: Caletto 3
M: Izabela
O: ing. Marketa Kvapilova
B: Božena Koudelková
35.

218

CANDY GIRL HANN GER 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ANNA MAE/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna nilsson / Björn Leander
B: ZUCHTHOF FRIES , NORTHEIM (GER)
103HG66
36.

63

CANVALENCIA Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi
M: Canberra
O: Beata Korycka
B: brak
37.

56

CAPOLIVERI Holsteiner GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Cyrkon
M: Orchidee xx
O: Pferd-Total GmbH & Co.Kg
B: Jakob Arfsten
38.

5

CAPRIS Hanowerska GER 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carbid
M: Surprise
O: Maciej Czajka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
39.

19

CARRY LADY Holsztynska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Carry Son hol
M: Claudia hol
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Justyna Kopko
40.

115

CAYETANO'S LANDLORD WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAYETANO L
M: LAURA/LAROME
O: Kolthoff, Oliver
B: Gehlich, Eberhard
105PF34
41.

77

CELESTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cejlon /
M: Zuza /
O: Zoltan Polonis
B: Stanisław Alksnin
42.

46

CHABER-WM Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Frederick / Forrest
M: Chabrowska-WM / Sanhedryn
O: Dariusz Kamionka
B: Wojciech Majewski
43.

130

Chelsea Blue 2 Saks GER 2009 Klacz F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ADVENTURE PARADISE XX/ SOLO XX
O: E.Jankari, & S.Siltakorpi
B:
105SC42
44.

35

CHERUBIN SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Silver / Sixtus
M: Czanda / Windwurf
O: Beata Rychlik
B: Sylwester Kosiński
45.

47

CHICO Z ZANG POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z /
M: L-Cora /
O: Andrzej Wendt
B: Andrzej Wendt
46.

327

CHLOE 21 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: COM AIR
M: JOY/SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
O: Warnecke, Karsten
B: DIECKMANN BRITTA, HAMBURG (GER)
103VF63
47.

203

CLASSIC ROYETTA HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: ROYAL CLASSIC
M: FEINE/FLORESTAN I
O: Vanni, Alex
B: de Vries, Gerhard
105GA07
48.

69

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach F: Carpalo
M: Litera
O: Dr. Lukas Letal
B: Martina Novakova
49.

104

COFFEY OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CRISTO
M: GRETA/LUXUS
O: Cederberg, Noora
B: Willms, Hajo
104MB56
50.

39

COLA LADY PKSP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/169 F: Palermo wurt./Paradiesfalter old.
M: Chaline han./Carbid han.
O: Maja Gronowska
B: Dariusz Wiórko
51.

57

CORALLE S Oldenburger Springpferd DEU 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Calato
M: Cohiba
O: Kim Heitmann
B: Burkhard Seibel
52.

8

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
53.

313

COSMA DSP GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CANTERBURY
M: FARAH/FERMAN
O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati
B: Kalbsrieth Agrarprodukt u. Handels-GmbH.
104MX60
54.

90

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Aleksandra Nowak
55.

49

CYNA Traken POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia / Pigmalion
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
56.

102

DANAE MECKL GER 2011 Mare Bay F: DESPERADOS
M: SERAFINA/STEDINGER
O: Brandt, Andreas & Bianca
B: Anders, Ulrike
105LP12
57.

85

DARK DIAMOND XX POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Grand Presidiwn
M: Dalata
O: Śniegucki Paweł
B: -
58.

29

DEMON DEL KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Piotr Pertkiewicz
B: brak
59.

204

DONNA LENA MV MECKL GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ELITE D'OLYMPIC
M: MARY LOUISE/MEERWIRBEL
O: Voss, Mirko
B: Voss, Mirko
104PR80
60.

119

DYSART CAVALIER ISH IRL 2004 Gelding Bay F: ALDATUS Z
M: LISSEYCASEY QUEEN/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Andrzej Kupczyk
B: JOHN HANNON
103IO29
61.

222

DZIEZBA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BOLERO DE RAVEL (SP)
M: DZIERLATKA (SP)/AZARRO (HANN)
O: Jaroslaw Podwinski
B: SK JAROSZOWKA, JAROSZÓWKA (POL)
103HE91
62.

305

EASY TO LOVE SWB SWE 2001 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: FENEZTRA/ROBIN Z 723
O: Nina Cramner and Anna Bredberg
B: NINA CERVIN (SWE)
104CO18
63.

211

EBONY ANGEL HANN GER 2006 Mare Black F: EARL
M: AMARILLA/
O: Kirsi Oksanen
B: Annegret Mueller
105OC03
64.

128

EL COCO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: COCONUT GROVE
M: OMMA'S/CONCORDE
O: Van houche Giel Stal Viktory
B: W J Vossen
105EB36
65.

34

EMINOR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Emina
O: Agnieszka Rudziejewska
B: Janów Podlaski
66.

410

EN SILENCE OTRANG BWP BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: GRIGNOTEUR DE LA FONTAINE
M: SILENCIEUSE DU PEUPLIER Z/SMY SILENCE X
O: Adriaensen Philippe & Anciaux Kristina
B: CENTRE DE TESTAGE REPROD.S.A., OTRANGE (BEL)
103GB28
67.

334

EPIKUR PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: REVEL KWPN
M: EPOKA SP/OGAR WLKP
O: Boguslaw Kondek
B: HENRYK MIANOWSKI, WOLA REBOWSKA (POL)
103GT79
68.

118

ETVIH BLR 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHROME KUBANI
M: EKOLOGIYA/GRIF
O: Republican olympic equestrian & breeding center
B:
104VI63
69.

335

F F WELLDONE BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: WELTON AMBASSADOR
M: OXANA/WELTON LOUIS
O: TOM VAN DEN BROECK
B: R.VAN DEN BROECK
102XD94
70.

326

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
105GO36
71.

337

FIGARO DE VERBY BWP BEL 2005 Male Other F: CORLAND
M: RADIEUSE/DENVER
O: Meylemans Sofie & Vanhouche Giel
B: BYN ELKE, KALKEN (BEL)
103PL55
72.

126

FIONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: FLORET (M)
M: MISSOURI (SP)/PASZKWIL (M)
O: Aleksandra Wieczorkowska
B: ZDZISLAW BANASZCZAK, MIECZYNO (POL)
104WI98
73.

408

FLASHLIGHT WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: FLORENTINO
M: FELI/FOXILAND XX
O: Marion Khoddam-Hazrati
B: Hubert Humpohl
104WI58
74.

36

FLORENTINA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus
M: Florencja
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
75.

76

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump /
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
76.

328

FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: NOBRE XX
M: HERALDIK'S AMELIE/HERALDIK XX
O: Steinkraus, Prof.Dr. Volker
B: Steinkraus, Volker Prof.Dr.
103VF64
77.

403

FRH LLANERO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: LIMONIT
M: MIRA/MATCHO
O: Heigel, Susanne
B: Gerhard Schlichting
103OO57
78.

341

FRONTIERA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PILET
M: FERRARA/OZARRO
O: Pawel Warszawski
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
104YI93
79.

342

FUKSJA PZHK POL 2001 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FLAWA WLKP/ISLAND WLKP
O: Henryk Swiecicki
B: HENRYK SWIECICKI, BABORÓW (POL)
102VZ26
80.

88

GALA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: czynel
M: goplana I
O: x
B: PL
81.

108

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
105RL38
82.

303

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: COCO CHANEL/CALYPSO II
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH & Böhe, Stephanie
B: Allwörden, Manfred von
104UH25
83.

201

GEKTA BLR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: GOLIAF
M: KOKETKA/KOBRIN
O: Mogilev Regional Equestrian Centre
B:
105RD68
84.

73

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Marta Orłowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
85.

120

GIDRAN XXI-2/RUZENA ZCHKS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: FURIOSO s.r.o.
B:
105RA73
86.

210

GILHORD BLR 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KHITON
M: GARDA/DRAGUN
O: Repablikan olympic equestrian & breeding centre
B:
103SW94
87.

405

GINI TEN HUNSEL BWP BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANADIAN RIVER
M: TOPPER TEN HUNSEL/HAND IN GLOVE XX
O: Van Vaerenberg Kris
B: VAN DER BEKEN NIJS
104FH39
88.

55

GO JACK Hannoveraner DEU 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acord II
M: Antonia
O: Izabela Dul
B: Steffen Engfer
89.

409

GOMBA SVK 2001 Mare Grey F: 4385 FURIOSO XXII
M: 191 VINICA (A1/1)/4411 FILIPPY
O: Doc. Slavomir Magal
B:
SVK40051
90.

18

GÓRALKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Revel
M: Ghana
O: Agnieszka Kociankowska
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna
91.

212

GOTIKA BLR 2009 Mare Chestnut F: GOLIAF
M: KANADA/DEKAN
O: Mogilev regional equestrian olympic centre
B:
104UK11
92.

124

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: M. Kleinsman & J.W. Greve
105NM19
93.

314

GRAND SUPREME PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Paula Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104KU12
94.

89

GROM WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Grota / Niferak
O: Marek Ziomek
B: SK Racot
95.

332

GRUBIANIN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: BANITA (M)
M: GRAFFA (XO)/FIRST DES TERMES (XO)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
103FS33
96.

415

GUANTANAMO VAN ALSINGEN BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: TINE VAN STEENKERKE/PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
O: BVBA Alsingen
B: VERVAECKE KRIS, LENNIK (BEL)
103TC40
97.

74

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
98.

109

HAMAN PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Bay F: HALICZ
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Krzysztof Kazmierkiewicz
B: ZESPOL PALACOWO-HOTELARSKI W TRZESACZU, TRZESACZ (POL)
102XV84
99.

23

HARRISTOWN XX GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: BERING
M: SADLER'S WELLS
O: MONIKA BARTOSZEWICZ, JERZY KRUKOWSKI
B: JUDDMONTE FARMS LTD
100.

37

HATTERIA II Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Hatta/ Grey
O: Nowak Tomasz
B: Nowak Tomasz
101.

338

HOPPER TEN HUNSEL BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARTIER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: TOPPER TEN HUNSEL/HAND IN GLOVE XX
O: BVBA Alsingen
B: VAN DER BEKEN
104ID21
102.

407

HUNTERS CHILI IRL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DESERT KNITGHT **
M: HUNTERS FLEUR/
O: Annicken Jegersberg
B:
104HY92
103.

4

HUZAR II Małopolski POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar
M: Hortensja
O: Chomicz Ewa
B: Rysak Grzegorz
104.

24

HYDRON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox cup
M: Higiena
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Stadnina koni Rzeczna
105.

216

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: DARIA KOBIERNIK
105HF35
106.

414

IMPERIAL VAN DE HOLTAKKERS BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: AVA VD HOLTAKKERS/ARGENTINUS
O: Holtrust-Speerstra Catharina & Vanspringel Joris
B: ONNO HOLTRTUST
104LJ58
107.

111

IN PERSONA PZHK 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zielonogórski Klub Jezdziecki Przylep-Lotnisko
B:
105MD50
108.

87

INSTYTUCJA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Montbard
M: Inwazja
O: Dagmara Wilczewska
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
109.

406

JALAPENO SHBGB GBR 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHILLI MORNING
M: MAIDEN VOYAGE/SHAAB
O: Mr Stone Christopher
B: MR NICK GAUNTLETT, CHIPPING SODBURY (GBR)
104IM41
110.

214

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: SK Rzeczna
105JT77
111.

54

JAROSZÓWKA Niem.sport. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wanderfurst
M: Jarama
O: -
B: -
112.

16

JODŁA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Juniperus
M: Jedlanka/Juni Bej
O: Bogusław Dąbrowski
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
113.

7

JOS KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Kanclerz
M: Marjon's Jannine
O: Anna Dzięgielewska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
114.

12

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
O: Gołębiowski Ryszard
B: Gołebiowski Ryszard
115.

217

JURTA M POL 2007 Mare Bay F: MONTBARD
M: JUDEMA/DEMON CLUB
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: SK Moszna
104MK14
116.

316

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104VY02
117.

205

KADANZ PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EVI D'ARTEVELDE/
O: ANDREI PONOMAREV
B:
105FF09
118.

308

KASSIO 10 TRAK GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: SKY DANCER
M: KEA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
O: Hachmeister, Charlotte Sophia & Joachim
B: Behmann, Isabell
103BD63
119.

66

KEMARA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Henryka Kapinos
120.

307

KHIRA DE DSP GER 2001 Mare Grey F: KOLIBRI
M: LAURETTA/LWOW
O: Deparade, Jochen
B: Deparade, jochen
GER43792
121.

59

KILIMANJARO TS TRK. POL 2011 Ogier F: Veloce de Favi
M: Kobrynia TS / Apogej
O:
B:
122.

117

KLASYKA PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Ryszard Szczesny
105RZ89
123.

32

KOMTESSA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Klacz siwa/173 F: Levisto s Big Boy
M: Komediantka
O: Kamil Rajnert
B: SK Bielin
124.

86

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen po Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Czarny Mieczysłąw
125.

65

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
105EB05
126.

225

KOZA NOSTRA LBHA LAT 2005 Mare Bay F: CALDERON
M: NORVEGIJA/NORDIKS H228
O: Z/s Raipole
B: RAIPOLE STUD FARM (LAT)
104KR21
127.

312

LANCASTER 149 HOLST GER 2000 Gelding Bay F: LANGENHAGEN
M: WANDA I/CALYPSO II
O: Keinki, Franziska
B: RAAB HANNELORE, RATZEBURG (GER)
102MX58
128.

123

LAPDANCE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: LARIMAR 7
M: IMPERIAL II/EXORBITANT XX
O: Taipale-Kovalainen, Krista
B: Eggert, Sönke
105RP39
129.

207

LAPIROXX HB BAVAR GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LAROXX
M: HAVANE DU GALETAY/
O: CINCINNATI ANDREA
B:
104ZL71
130.

315

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
131.

13

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
132.

323

LIGHTSTREAM TRAK GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: STARWAY
M: LIGHT OF GALAXY/BUDDENBROCK
O: Schmidtlein Beteiligungs GmbH
B: Schmidtlein, Dr. Hubertus
104US02
133.

127

LIGORNA BLR 2010 Mare Grey F: GRIF
M: LEIBA/EKVATOR
O: Equestrian Federation of Belarus
B:
105JL29
134.

30

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
135.

72

Lismakeegan Chester ISH 2008 Wałach kaszt F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Caval
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal
O:
B:
136.

40

LITTLE PRINCESS Oldenburska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: La Calidad holst./Lancer II
M: Laikawurt./Limelight old.
O: Mariusz Janiszek
B: Mariusz Janiszek
137.

317

LORETTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104TD13
138.

103

LOTA PKZ BWP 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrii Ponomarov
B: Andrey Milovanov
105ML04
139.

27

LOTOS Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Huzar
M: Lotta
O: Michał Wolski
B: Michał Wolski
140.

122

LUCKY ACCORD SWB SWE 1999 Gelding Bay F: ACACIO
M: LUCKY ELEKTRA/ELECTRO 778
O: Jenni & Sanna Siltakorpi
B: HANS-?KE M?NSSON, LUND (SWE)
FIN01364
141.

116

LUX 147 MECKL GER 2005 Gelding Other F: LUXOR V. GANSCHOW
M: BELLADONNA II/BLACK MAGIC BOY
O: Koch,Georg
B: Gestüt Ganschow
103IW39
142.

41

ŁARENNE Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: EL BONILLO MŁP.
M: ŁUNA
O: MARTA MIROWSKA
B: MARTA MIROWSKA
143.

22

MAŁY KSIĄŻE KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Myra / Marsvogel
O: Sebastian Król
B: Paweł Binek
144.

121

MARCO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: MARSALA/LANDOS II
O: Marcin Orlowski
B:
105EQ97
145.

219

MAYDAY II SWB SWE 2006 Mare Grey F: BOCELLI
M: MIDSUMMER/LAURIN
O: Eläinlääkäri Leena Oksanen Oy
B: PAULSEN-WALLENIUS VERONICA & JAN (SWE)
104UO97
146.

306

MC B VULCANO KWPN NED 2002 Mare Bay F: FREESTYLE
M: IMARIROOS/CAVALCADOUR
O: Van Hasselt Stefaan
B: H.G. SLAGMAN, LAREN GLD (NED)
103DS45
147.

31

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
148.

420

MILANA 23 BWBS GBR 2004 Mare Bay F: MEDOC
M: MORKA/FLEMMINGH
O: Roper, Julian Trevor
B: Walker, V.
103RQ64
149.

10

MILANO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Marcin Psiuk
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
150.

38

MODENA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Szkrab
M: Mocca/Baryt
O: Denise Eglin
B: Aleksander Łój
151.

304

MORGENDONNER ZFDP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MATCHELLO K
M: DONNERLOTTCHEN/DONNERSCHLAG
O: Brandt, Bianca
B: JOHANN TO SETTEL, ELKE, GROSSHEIDE (GER)
103UX97
152.

78

NAWIS MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Vis Versa / Iago C
M: Nastka / Askar
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: SO Białka
153.

64

NEGRO AVHARRO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Likwor/Agar
M: Nowia/Papkin
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
154.

213

NEW PORT W PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CHELLANO'S BOY D Z
M: NEW RATINA/CARETINO K
O: Katri Wäyrynen
B: WITHOLD WAWRZYNIAK, PODBOROWO (POL)
104HN92
155.

302

NEXXUS HANN GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: NOBRE XX
M: RENAISSANCE/RABINO
O: Marta Kosik
B: Kelpe, Dieter
103MA96
156.

412

NIKOS SF FRA 2001 Gelding Bay F: SOIR D'AVRIL V
M: L'ENCHANTEE/EL TORO
O: Julian Trevor Roper
B: M. ARSENE GANDON,MME CHANTAL FOURNIER, ST GERMAIN DES PRES (FRA)
NZL40597
157.

106

NOLIMIT VDB Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Carl Bouckaert
B: Vandousselaere
105MM23
158.

9

O-CARMEN WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Czeladnik / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Orania / Gostyk
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Joanna Chrobak
159.

26

OLMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Olivia
O: Krzysztofa Markanicz
B: SK Prudnik
160.

110

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
105RP27
161.

71

PAN GRAND EWITA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: GRAND
M: POKUSA
O: Mokrzycka Ewelina
B: Apanasewicz Wiesław
10414
162.

79

PITAGORAS PKSPK POL 2010 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carlo Grande
M: Paranoja
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Krzysztof kuśpiel
163.

322

PLENTY OF MAGIC MECKL SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: PLAISIR ROUGE/TURBAN ROSE
O: Therese Olsson
B: Katarina Jacobsson
104BO40
164.

333

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
104XE78
165.

321

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: STANISLAW MARCHWICKI, SKOTNIKI (POL)
103XW44
166.

17

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
167.

421

POWOŻENIE F:
M:
O:
B:
168.

301

PRAESTEGAARDENS LEOPOLD DWB DEN 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: LONDONDERRY
M: PRAESTEGAARDENS ATHENE/TEMPLE WIND XX
O: Hans Bauer
B: KURTH CARLSSON, GRENAA (DEN)
103QL24
169.

42

PRIMAVERA OLD DEU 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel
M: Granstina
O: Aleksandra Sypniewska
B: Antonius Kessing
170.

402

PRIMERA 48 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: FAMOS/FOXILAND
O: cincinnati enrico
B:
104BC00
171.

129

PROLESKA BLR 2005 Mare Chestnut F: STIKH
M: PARFA/FAKT XX
O: Repablikan olympyc equestrian and breeding centre
B:
103IO36
172.

61

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
O: Agnieszka Banatkiewicz
B: SK Kalników
173.

25

QUIDO 9 CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Marry
O: Václav Žižka
B: SCHK-Kubista s.r.o.
174.

113

QUINTUS 134 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Michal Knap
B: Bernhard Pede
105DZ61
175.

58

QUIRLY 7 Hannoveraner GER 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Quintender
M: Gräfin
O: Kirsten Kistermann
B: Andreas Schnackenberg
176.

224

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
104YN63
177.

50

RE JULIAN BRAK ITA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Last One x Heisman
M: Eridania x Erpa de Chenemont
O: Elżbieta Strzałkowska
B: ITA
178.

45

RED DREAM PRINCES BAW. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
179.

125

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105NS36
180.

221

RICARDO GER 2008 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: TOV Myslyvs'ke gospodarstvo Zubr
B:
104OY40
181.

310

ROM TIKKA NWB NOR 2001 Mare Other F: ZALMIAK FIRFOD
M: MOUNT VENUS XX/DUBASSOFF XX
O: Ellen Kristina Hynne
B:
103QW88
182.

202

SCARLETT 589 HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION I
M: HELENA/HERALDIK XX
O: Baars, Kerstin
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
103SC70
183.

311

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102YF73
184.

11

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
O: ALICJA CYBULSKA
B: SK JAROSZÓWKA
102UF12
185.

62

SOLANDRIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Insider / Inschallah
M: Paloma / Eskudo
O: Violetta Karpińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
186.

319

STARLIGHT 281 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: STALYPSO
M: UMANI/LIKOTO XX
O: Knorr, Pauline
B: Aloys Broxtermann
103ZP75
187.

114

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
105ML17
188.

48

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
189.

226

TEDDY READY IRL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORPEN
M: TONIGHT/ENTREPRENEUR
O: Jaroslav Votava
B: G. Paschberg
104RX10
190.

206

TILDA V SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: ORESTUS
M: GENEVIV/SWIFT
O: Maarit Cederberg
B: LIV & RAGNAR PETTERSSON (SWE)
103GH78
191.

44

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/ok 172cm F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
O: Roman Sysak
B: B.Parkitny
192.

6

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
193.

107

UN AMOUR DE TEXO SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Guillaume de Rham
B:
105MM24
194.

223

VALERIE M HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: VALENTINO
M: LECA/LE PRIMEUR
O: Kistermann, Kirsten
B: Mohlfeld, Friedhelm
104KV23
195.

70

VICTORIA 108 Hannover GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Valentino
M: Emilia
O: Matthias u Silke Stottmeister
B: Richard u Matthias Stottmeister
196.

14

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
O: Agnieszka Płaczkowska
B: SK Moszna
197.

3

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys
M: Wizja
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
198.

33

WENDHETTA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/174 F: Malmo / Pigmalion
M: Werona / Baldram
O: Magdalena Rotte
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
199.

52

WIDAM KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guidam
M: Ilottie
O: Wiesław Bako
B: Wiesław Bako
200.

320

WILBERT BO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: WATERMILL ROLEX XX
M: WINNIE/WOODSTOCK
O: Butterbrodt-Over, Katrin
B: Butterbrodt-Over, Katrin
105EL82
201.

92

Windser Skovbo F:
M:
O:
B:
202.

209

WOLFSMOND WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE WESTHAM
M: NINORA XX/VIF-ARGENT XX
O: Langenhan, Inge
B: Langenhan, Inge
104PY08
203.

309

ZIMZALABIM FIN 2002 Mare Chestnut F: ROYALIST 101
M: ZHENEVA/ZHBAN II
O: Monna Hietanen
B:
103QT15
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Böhe Stephanie
590
140
140
SUM:
870.00
Brandt Andreas
140
SUM:
140.00
Cederberg Noora
450
SUM:
450.00
Chabot Christian
140
SUM:
140.00
Chabot Lois
750
SUM:
750.00
Deparade-Müller Antje
140
SUM:
140.00
Dibowski Andreas
3600
2090
SUM:
5690.00
Donckers Karin
2500
3000
140
600
SUM:
6240.00
Jankari Elmo
840
SUM:
840.00
Kaminski Jan
140
2220
SUM:
2360.00
Keinki Franziska
3100
SUM:
3100.00
Kiempa Mateusz
1290
SUM:
1290.00
Kleniuk Mariusz
1620
SUM:
1620.00
Knorr Pauline
1300
1700
SUM:
3000.00
Nilsson Anna
1690
SUM:
1690.00
Siemer Anna
2600
SUM:
2600.00
Siltakorpi Sanna
140
140
SUM:
280.00
Sniegucki Ksawery
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Spisak Pawel
100
1200
2820
SUM:
4120.00
Van Winkel Steve
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Vervaecke Kris
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Warszawski Pawel
870
SUM:
870.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Audzeyeu Anton
GEKTA (201)
2017-07-02
9
Baars Ann-Christin
2017-07-02
Badurova Iva
2017-07-02
Bauer Hans
2017-07-02
13
Benitez Valle Esteban
MILANA 23 (420)
2017-07-02
8
NEXXUS (302)
2017-07-02
Böhe Stephanie
2017-07-02
5
590
2017-07-02
8
140
2017-07-02
10
140
Brandt Andreas
2017-07-02
6
DANAE (102)
2017-07-02
7
140
Bredberg Anna
2017-07-02
Carp Michail
LOTA PKZ (103)
2017-07-02
15
2017-07-02
13
Cederberg Noora
COFFEY (104)
2017-07-02
5
450
TILDA V (206)
2017-07-02
9
Chabot Christian
2017-07-02
11
140
DIABOLO (207)
2017-07-02
12
Chabot Lois
BARLISON (105)
2017-07-02
3
750
Cincinnati Andrea
2017-07-02
9
2017-07-02
11
Deparade-Müller Antje
KHIRA DE (307)
2017-07-02
7
140
Dibowski Andreas
2017-07-02
6
WOLFSMOND (209)
2017-07-02
1
3600
2017-07-02
1
2090
Donckers Karin
2017-07-02
2
2500
JALAPENO (406)
2017-07-02
1
3000
2017-07-02
6
140
2017-07-02
4
600
Faminou Aliaksandr
GILHORD (210)
2017-07-02
Fortuniak Roksana
GEA S (108)
2017-07-02
18
Gerlaczynski Leslaw
HAMAN (109)
2017-07-02
Gontowiuk Katja
ORDYNAT (110)
2017-07-02
20
Hachmeister Charlotte Sophia
KASSIO 10 (308)
2017-07-02
12
Huttunen Paavo
2017-07-02
30
2017-07-02
17
Hynne Ellen Kristina
ROM TIKKA (310)
2017-07-02
Ivanova Maryna
GOTIKA (212)
2017-07-02
Jankari Elmo
2017-07-02
4
840
2017-07-02
Jarowicz Milena
2017-07-02
Jegersberg Annicken
2017-07-02
11
Kaminski Jan
JARD (214)
2017-07-02
10
SENIOR (311)
2017-07-02
9
140
2017-07-02
2
2220
Keinki Franziska
2017-07-02
2
3100
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin
2017-07-02
COSMA (313)
2017-07-02
18
Kiempa Mateusz
2017-07-02
3
1290
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Klebba Natalia
ARIANA (112)
2017-07-02
Kleniuk Mariusz
LORETTA (317)
2017-07-02
14
2017-07-02
3
1620
JUSIS (316)
2017-07-02
Knap Michal
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
Knap Wiktoria
2017-07-02
13
Knorr Pauline
2017-07-02
1
1300
2017-07-02
17
2017-07-02
4
1700
Kobiernik Daria
2017-07-02
Koch Georg
LUX 147 (116)
2017-07-02
Kopko Justyna
KLASYKA (117)
2017-07-02
19
Korycka Malgorzata
POLA (321)
2017-07-02
26
2017-07-02
8
Krukava Dziyana
ETVIH (118)
2017-07-02
11
Krukowski Jerzy
JURTA M (217)
2017-07-02
15
Kupczyk Sylwia
2017-07-02
23
Lindbäck Niklas
2017-07-02
Maivald Martin
GOMBA (409)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
17
Marzahl Nadine
2017-07-02
31
Niczyporuk-Trela Zaneta
BURZA (325)
2017-07-02
32
2017-07-02
9
Nilsson Anna
2017-07-02
2
1690
Oksanen Kirsi
MAYDAY II (219)
2017-07-02
14
Orctová Eliška
BONUS 1 (220)
2017-07-02
18
Orlowska Marta
MARCO (121)
2017-07-02
14
Pawlak Joanna
2017-07-02
24
2017-07-02
6
Plekan Petro
RICARDO (221)
2017-07-02
Podwinska Karolina
DZIEZBA (222)
2017-07-02
20
Siemer Anna
VALERIE M (223)
2017-07-02
7
CHLOE 21 (327)
2017-07-02
3
2600
2017-07-02
20
Siltakorpi Sami
2017-07-02
Siltakorpi Sanna
LAPDANCE (123)
2017-07-02
21
2017-07-02
6
140
2017-07-02
8
140
Snackers Xavier
2017-07-02
7
Sniegucki Ksawery
RARASHEK (224)
2017-07-02
19
2017-07-02
2
1000
2017-07-02
12
Spisak Pawel
ADMIRAL (411)
2017-07-02
5
100
BANDERAS (331)
2017-07-02
5
1200
2017-07-02
1
2820
Spolowicz Artur
GRUBIANIN (332)
2017-07-02
23
2017-07-02
5
POKER (333)
2017-07-02
28
Stronska Aleksandra
FIONA (126)
2017-07-02
16
Swiderek-Baran Malgorzata
EPIKUR (334)
2017-07-02
25
2017-07-02
7
Tseliapushkina Alena
LIGORNA (127)
2017-07-02
22
Undzenaite Ruta
2017-07-02
16
Van Den Broeck Tom
2017-07-02
22
Van Winkel Steve
2017-07-02
4
1500
Vanhouche Giel
EL COCO (128)
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
19
AZRAEL (336)
2017-07-02
15
Vanspringel Joris
2017-07-02
10
Vervaecke Kris
2017-07-02
3
2000
2017-07-02
16
Vitkauskas Aistis
666 (339)
2017-07-02
29
BUCRETIA (340)
2017-07-02
Votavova Sarka
2017-07-02
8
Warszawski Pawel
FUKSJA (342)
2017-07-02
21
2017-07-02
4
870
FRONTIERA (341)
2017-07-02
27
Yavenka Stanislau
PROLESKA (129)
2017-07-02
10

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 203

The sum of prizes: 40 690.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl