Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Nicolas Wettstein MEYER'S HAPPY
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Christina Paintmayer LASERPOINT
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Malin Petersen EDITHA 14
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Malin Petersen CHARLY BROWN 311
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Thomas Heffernan Ho TAYBERRY
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Veronique Zimmer IRISH CHOICE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Karin Donckers GRANDIOZ
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Linda Algotsson FAIR SPOT
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Elmo Jankari SORAYA 243
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Weerapat Pitakanonda CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Miloslav Prihoda Jr FERREOLUS LAT
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Costanza Mantici DAISY' S DIAMANTE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Ruiji Liang CRACKERJACK
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Giulio Guglielmi UHLAN DE L'EPINE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Aistis Vitkauskas COMMANDER VG
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Victoria Scott - Legendre SONG DU MAGAY
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Victoria Scott - Legendre VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Beat Danner LONDON LOU
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Peter T. Flarup FRANKIE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Peter T. Flarup FASCINATION
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Mateusz Kiempa LIBERTINA
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Aistis Vitkauskas WINDSER SKOVBO
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Korntawat Samran USTER DE CHANAY
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Kai-Steffen Meier PAINTER'S MAXIM
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Alina Dibowski BRENNUS
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Suvi Järvi ORLANDA II
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Anna Hassö POYNSTOWN CLOVER
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Anna Hassö FLIP ONE
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Stephanie D'andrimont CREEVAGH MISS FERRO
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Veera Manninen SIR GREG
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Arinadtha Chavatanont BOLEYBAWN PRINCE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Luisa Palli AVEROUGE DES QUATRE CHENES
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Mattia Luciani FURNEAUX
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Ellen Kristina Hynne ROM TIKKA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Jan Kaminski SENIOR
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Korntawat Samran TZAR OF HER DREAMS
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Mateusz Kiempa LASSBAN RADOVIX
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Malgorzata Korycka CANVALENCIA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Vendela Eriksdotter Rubin VIENNA IMPERIAL
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Anna Freskgård TECHNO
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
William Nilsson Fryer QUIREBOY
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Hanna Berg QUITE SURVIVOR
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Nina De Haas DIVINE H.E.
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Nina De Haas COCU
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Merel Blom CEDA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Juan Carlos Garcia UGO DU PERRON
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Costanza Mantici QUEEN LADY
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Huadong Sun BRENT
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Michal Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Lukasz Kazmierczak BORA
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Paulina Maciejewska JANGCY L
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Miriam Bray BAILANDO 50
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Katrin Norling FERNANDO-UKATO
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Linda Algotsson CONNIE POP
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Korntawat Samran BONERO K
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Lea Siegl FIGHTING LINE
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Lea Siegl VAN HELSING P
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Lea Siegl CUPIDO P
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Stephanie D'andrimont CASPERELLI
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Roland Quoidbach FARCO DU PETIT PRE EWALCO
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Yingfeng Bao TESEO
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Ruiji Liang AGORA DE BORDENAVE
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Alex Hua Tian BALLBREAKER SD
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Miroslav Trunda SHUTTERFLYKE
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Tia Lundemose Andersen CHELSEA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Irene Mia Hastrup CONTINUE DE VISION
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Irene Mia Hastrup SHJABRINA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Johanna Pohjonen CONNER K
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Axel Lindberg MY LAPTOP
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Edouard Legendre FOU DE TOUT
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Maxime Livio API DU LIBAIRE
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Maxime Livio VEGAS DES BOURSONS
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Andreas Dibowski BARBADOS 26
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Heike Jahncke COCO SPRING
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Malin Hansen - Hotopp MONSIEUR SCHNABEL
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Fouaad Mirza TOUCHINGWOOD
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Fouaad Mirza FERNHILL FACETIME
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Sara Breschi QUALITY IN TIME
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Andrea Docimo WALDO
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Pawel Warszawski HATTERIA II
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Jerzy Krukowski HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Natasza Wostal SZABLON
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
William Nilsson Fryer BROLOTENS VICTORIA P
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
William Nilsson Fryer FEINE FINESSE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
William Nilsson Fryer ARTESIA
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Hanna Berg FRANKY BOY
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Disa Ottosson ELLIOT
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Karolina Stenfeldt FRED ASTAIRE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Karolina Stenfeldt SAMMY DAVIS
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Stephanie D'andrimont FERNHILL EXTREME
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Nicolas Wettstein ALTIER D'AUROIS
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Kai-Steffen Meier PAINTER'S IGOR
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Kai-Steffen Meier GIANDUIA
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Malin Hansen - Hotopp QUIDDITCH K
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Giulio Guglielmi CARAMIO 4
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Giulio Guglielmi MISTER BRIGHTSIDE
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Susanna Bordone EMERALD JONNY
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Susanna Bordone WALVIS BAY
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Justus Valk FITZGERALD
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Olivia Pleysier SPIRIT EXCALIBUR
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Aleksander Kadlubowski SAGENHAFT 5
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Wiktoria Knap QUINTUS 134
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Julia Gillmaier QUINTON 14
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Julia Gillmaier RED SUNRISE 2
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Ksawery Sniegucki EMILIA OF CHIN
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Ksawery Sniegucki RED DREAM PRINCES
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Maja Wyszkowska SACRAMENTO
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Helena Zagala CONTENDRO LADY
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Pawel Warszawski DELICJA
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Harald Siegl CICERO P
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Charlotte Lousberg HERGE DES MOITES FONTAINES
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Karin Donckers HAMILTON
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Karin Donckers LUDIQUE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Tia Lundemose Andersen VANILLA FLY
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Johanna Pohjonen MOKATOO
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Aki Karhapää DUCHESS DIAMOND
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Monica Van Assendelft CHUPITO M
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Monica Van Assendelft MINI MAGIC
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Sanna Siltakorpi BLACK FRIDAY 3
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Andreas Dibowski CALAHARI
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Susanna Bordone INNWAH'S MIRACLE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Simone Sordi CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Andrea Docimo DAMASCO
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Nicola Datti MARY ROSE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Mattia Luciani QUINTESS 29
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Mattia Luciani DIANDRO CARRUS
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Elaine Pen FALLING IN LOVE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Olivia Pleysier TIMELESS 17
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Jan Kaminski WELUR
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Weronika Czarnecka JAK CHEF
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Jagoda Turczynska KONTINA
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Patrycja Zubko CYKLON
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Wiktoria Knap VALANDO 2
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Marta Orlowska GENESIS KG
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Katarzyna Mietus EMIGRANT M
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 21:37:45
2019-09-03 21:37:45
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 21:36:33
2019-09-03 21:36:33
Izabela Krajewska LANCIANO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 11:11:09
2019-09-02 10:37:08
Patrycja Kubicka PUARO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 07:38:40
2019-09-02 07:38:07
Aleksander Kadłubowski ESKULAP
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-31 05:48:06
2019-08-30 20:00:09
Oliwia Kaszubowska DEPUTY 8
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-31 05:48:10
2019-08-30 16:15:17
Hanna Berg LEELOH POOH
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-31 05:48:13
2019-08-30 16:13:52
Hanna Berg HEBE POOH
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-31 05:48:16
2019-08-30 13:22:22
Iryna Soroka AMBROZIO J
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 15:00:09
2019-08-29 14:09:28
Hanna Szeliga DONNA EWITA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 15:00:11
2019-08-29 13:40:43
Dominika Januszewska HENDIA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 15:00:14
2019-08-29 13:37:15
Jagoda Turczyńska EROTYK
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 15:00:16
2019-08-29 11:29:18
Ewa Lewandowska RAMZES
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 07:38:38
2019-08-29 09:13:04
Zofia Łękowska RABATA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 09:48:43
2019-08-29 08:53:33
Iryna Soroka DIARAL PKZ
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 09:48:45
2019-08-28 18:37:58
Julia Składanowska KALA FLY
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 09:48:46
2019-08-28 18:27:52
Aurelia Zdanowska CYNA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 09:48:47
2019-08-28 14:10:08
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 12:34:32
2019-08-28 09:29:36
Magdalena Wilkowska ORINOKO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 12:34:34
2019-08-28 08:38:09
Miriam Bray NICO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:19
2019-08-27 21:54:46
Kimberly Kojima DER DANTE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:20
2019-08-27 21:20:49
Laura Pertkiewicz LIBERACE
  • 2x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:22
2019-08-27 20:47:35
Marta Orłowska NAOMI II C
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:23
2019-08-27 20:47:19
Marcin Orłowski FIGA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:24
2019-08-27 20:47:03
Marcin Orłowski AMARETTO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:25
2019-08-27 19:37:40
Iga Szostak MILANO
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:26
2019-08-27 19:35:15
Iga Szostak GREGORY S
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 19:18:03
2019-08-27 18:34:52
Jan Kamiński HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD
  • 2x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 17:29:28
2019-08-27 14:51:41
Natalia Klebba CASSI
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:12
2019-08-27 13:08:20
Paweł Warszawski SKYLIGHT
  • 2x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:14
2019-08-27 12:39:03
Miroslav Trunda GOOD GEMINI Z
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:15
2019-08-27 12:38:25
Miroslav Trunda TEQILA RUF
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:16
2019-08-27 12:32:56
Anton Avdeev CAFFE E LATTE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:18
2019-08-27 11:11:35
Kaja Pruszkowska J'01 JAREMA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:23
2019-08-27 10:34:57
Julianna Wojtal CANTANA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:24
2019-08-27 10:17:58
Zofia Złotnicka NORMA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:26
2019-08-27 10:17:20
Zofia Złotnicka MALIVIA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:29
2019-08-27 10:15:36
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:38
2019-08-27 09:52:45
Maura Reszuta BRANDO GRAND
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:41
2019-08-27 09:01:34
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:46
2019-08-27 09:01:10
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:49
2019-08-27 08:55:02
Łukasz Kaźmierczak BRONCO
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:54
2019-08-27 08:30:14
Katarzyna Sobczyk PHOENIX 03
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:58
2019-08-27 08:10:27
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz PEPPER N
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:59:01
2019-08-27 08:10:04
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz BIRKUT
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:59:05
2019-08-27 07:58:26
Noora Cederberg CANYON WIND
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:38
2019-08-27 06:46:33
Vilma Essman CRUELLA DE VILLE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:41
2019-08-27 05:54:50
Michał Knap POSTMAN PAT
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:42
2019-08-27 05:53:01
Zofia Polanek NESTOR S
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:44
2019-08-27 00:12:44
Agnieszka Eliks DOLMEN
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:45
2019-08-26 23:36:12
Katarzyna Dulian GYPSY
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:46
2019-08-26 23:35:48
Katarzyna Dulian BALTIMORE
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:48
2019-08-26 22:50:15
Karolina Miś ACAPULCO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:49
2019-08-26 22:40:53
Kamil Rajnert ICARA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Algotsson Linda SWE
S
10000269
2. Andersen Tia Lundemose DEN
S
10035604
3. Avdeev Anton BLR
1999 (MJ.)
4. Bao Yingfeng CHN
S
10081490
5. Berg Hanna SWE
S
10020901
6. Berg Hanna SWE
S
10020901
7. Blom Merel NED
S
10007318
8. Bordone Susanna ITA
S
10000261
9. Bray Miriam SLO
S
10000502
10. Breschi Sara ITA
S
10025427
11. Cederberg Noora FIN
S
10109669
12. Chavatanont Arinadtha THA
S
10061264
13. Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10200904
14. D'andrimont Stephanie BEL
S
10005507
15. Danner Beat SUI
S
10138307
16. Datti Nicola ITA
S
10002371
17. De Haas Nina NED
1999 (MJ.)
10119718
18. Dibowski Alina GER
2000 (MJ.)
10120267
19. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
20. Docimo Andrea ITA
S
10003574
21. Donckers Karin BEL
S
10000161
22. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10144673
23. Dudek Aleksandra POL
S
24. Dulian Katarzyna POL
S
25. Eliks Agnieszka POL
S
26. Eriksdotter Rubin Vendela SWE
1999 (MJ.)
10143593
27. Essman Vilma SWE
1999 (MJ.)
28. Falkowska Ewelina POL
2005 (JM.)
29. Flarup Peter T. DEN
S
10005210
30. Freskg?rd Anna SWE
S
10047105
31. Garcia Juan Carlos ITA
S
10000431
32. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
33. Guglielmi Giulio ITA
S
10067717
34. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
35. Hassö Anna SWE
S
10000267
36. Hastrup Irene Mia DEN
S
10008269
37. Hua Tian Alex CHN
S
10019301
38. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
39. Hynne Ellen Kristina NOR
S
10088859
40. Jahncke Heike GER
S
10032162
41. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
42. Januszewska Dominika POL
2002 (J.)
43. Järvi Suvi FIN
1999 (MJ.)
10143677
44. Kadlubowski Aleksander POL
S
10077888
45. Kadłubowski Aleksander POL
S
46. Kamiński Jan POL
S
47. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
48. Karhapää Aki FIN
S
10045961
49. Kaszubowska Oliwia POL
2004 (JM.)
50. Kaźmierczak Łukasz POL
S
51. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
52. Klebba Natalia POL
1999 (MJ.)
53. Knap Michał POL
S
10047003
54. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10093859
55. Kojima Kimberly USA
S
56. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
57. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz POL
S
58. Krajewska Izabela POL
S
59. Krasnodębska Klara POL
2002 (J.)
60. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
10004496
61. Legendre Edouard FRA
S
10012442
62. Lewandowska Ewa POL
S
63. Liang Ruiji CHN
S
10063072
64. Lindberg Axel FIN
S
10154853
65. Livio Maxime FRA
S
10011305
66. Lousberg Charlotte BEL
S
10179935
67. Luciani Mattia ITA
S
10024773
68. Łazorczyk Marta POL
S
69. Łękowska Zofia POL
2004 (JM.)
70. Maciejewska Paulina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10130670
71. Manninen Veera FIN
2000 (MJ.)
10128294
72. Mantici Costanza ITA
S
10036542
73. Meier Kai-Steffen GER
S
10004622
74. Michalec-Kamyk Joanna POL
S
75. Mietus Katarzyna POL
S
10108364
76. Mirza Fouaad IND
S
10094770
77. Miś Karolina POL
2006 (JM.)
78. Nilsson Fryer William SWE
S
10013106
79. Norling Katrin SWE
S
10000207
80. Orłowska Marta POL
S
81. Orłowski Marcin POL
S
82. Ottosson Disa SWE
S
10141705
83. Paintmayer Christina GER
S
10116324
84. Palli Luisa ITA
S
10007293
85. Pen Elaine NED
S
10027360
86. Pertkiewicz Laura POL
2004 (JM.)
87. Petersen Malin SWE
S
10004874
88. Pieniaszek Diego POL
2003 (J.)
10175732
89. Pitakanonda Weerapat THA
S
10005678
90. Pleysier Olivia NED
1998 (MJ.)
10097870
91. Pohjonen Johanna FIN
1999 (MJ.)
10095191
92. Polanek Zofia POL
2004 (JM.)
93. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
94. Pruszkowska J'01 Kaja POL
2001 (J.)
95. Quoidbach Roland BEL
S
10076428
96. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
97. Reszuta Maura POL
S
98. Rozbiewska Weronika POL
2003 (J.)
10201214
99. Samran Korntawat THA
S
10089941
100. Scott - Legendre Victoria RSA
S
10031482
101. Siegl Harald AUT
S
10000157
102. Siegl Lea AUT
1998 (MJ.)
10100334
103. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
104. Składanowska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
105. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
106. Sobczyk Katarzyna POL
S
10139870
107. Sordi Simone ITA
S
10005480
108. Soroka Iryna UKR
2001 (J.)
109. Stenfeldt Karolina SWE
S
10004646
110. Sun Huadong CHN
S
10107525
111. Szeliga Hanna POL
2004 (JM.)
112. Szostak Iga POL
2003 (J.)
113. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
114. Turczyńska Jagoda POL
S
115. Valk Justus NED
S
10043097
116. Van Assendelft Monica FIN
2000 (MJ.)
10177715
117. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
118. Wajda Marek POL
S
10004905
119. Warszawski Paweł POL
S
120. Wettstein Nicolas ECU
S
10007333
121. Wilkowska Magdalena POL
S
122. Wojtal Julianna POL
2004 (JM.)
10185778
123. Wyszkowska Maja POL
2000 (MJ.)
10188629
124. Zagala Helena POL
2000 (MJ.)
10134809
125. Zdanowska Aurelia POL
2004 (JM.)
126. Zimmer Veronique GER
S
10080937
127. Złotnicka Zofia POL
2005 (JM.)
128. Zubko Patrycja POL
S
10127833
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

4

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA
O: PAULA MAŃCZAK
B: 0
2.

407

AGORA DE BORDENAVE ANAA FRA 2010 Mare Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILADY DE BORDENAVE/DAGUET DU ROCHAU
O: Melle Aurelie PLANTIER
B: Gilles PONS 64520 SAMES (FRA)
105KN66
3.

476

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: xx
O: Malgorzata Garus
B: Ostrowska
4.

302

ALTIER D'AUROIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL
M: /
O: Nicolas Wettstein & Frank Wettstein & Monique Deyme
B: M. ROBERT MAUrY
105RO77
5.

13

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
O: Marcin Orłowski
B:
6.

76

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Ogier kara F: CZARCZAF
M: AMBROZJA
O: JERZY JOSKOWSKI
B: JERZY JOSKOWSKI
7.

416

API DU LIBAIRE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Other F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
M: ELEA DU LIBAIRE/TRESOR DE CHEUX
O: Anne GREMAUD
B: Annick DUCHENE 52290 STE LIVIERE (FRA)
105RM97
8.

238

ARTESIA SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lotta LINDHOLM
B: Ulla Lindholm
106NA99
9.

425

AVEROUGE DES QUATRE CHENES SBS BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: VERT ET ROUGE
M: JAMILA DES QUATRE CHENES (R.O./FIGARO DE BELLE
O: Catherine De Foy (10055758)
B: Catherine de Foy
103PD99
10.

324

BAILANDO 50 BAVAR GER 2012 Male Other F: BANDOLERO
M: BELLA STELLA XX/ALL PRIDE XX
O: Miriam BRAY
B: Bray, Miriam
106GF38
11.

408

BALLBREAKER SD OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: SHE'S A LADY/RAMBO
O: Stephanie O Neil
B:
104VT05
12.

3

BALTIMORE SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Cassilio
M: Black Flower
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Jacek Bogalecki
13.

418

BARBADOS 26 Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
O: Dibowski, Susanna
B: ROMAN DRABINSKI, BOLKÓW (POL)
104PJ69
14.

8

BIRKUT Malopolska POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Xxxx
M: Xxxx
O: Nowak Mirosław
B: Xxx
15.

210

BLACK FRIDAY 3 ISH IRL 2013 Male Black F: SIMBA
M: RIGHT PLACE RIGHT TIME/ARD BLACK CAT
O: Horselmo Ky, Sanna SILTAKORPI
B: Sharon Halvey
106LS46
16.

451

BOLEYBAWN PRINCE ISH IRL 2004 Gelding Bay F: COLIN DIAMOND
M: ANN BROOK LASS/CLOVER HILL
O: Arinadtha CHAVATANONT, Karnchanaporn CHAVATANONT, Tanakorn CHAVATANONT, Natthaya LERTRUNGAMORN
B: McDonnell, Brian
102YO32
17.

327

BONERO K KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: SON DE NIRO
M: MOONLIGHT/DAMIRO
O: Marlborough Equine Ltd
B: P. KLUYTMANS, TILBURG (NED)
104LB68
18.

322

BORA Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2004 Mare Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: BOGORIA (WIELKOPOLSKA BREED)/STEROWIEC (XX)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
102ZP80
19.

54

BRANDO GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Grand De La Cour / Graf Grannus
M: Bandola / Arszenik
O: Malgorzata Reszuta
B: Zygmunt Jendrzejczyk
20.

357

BRENNUS Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BRITANIKA/APRIZZO XX
O: Susanna DIBOWSKI
B: Gorny Miroslaw
105LO63
21.

353

BRENT KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: VERNICE L/PHARAON XX
O: Lips Stables, C.B.G. van Ham, N. van Splunder & W. Holvoet
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103SN50
22.

236

BROLOTENS VICTORIA P SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: ZUIDENWIND 1187
M: PRETTY WOMAN BR/DON PRIMERO
O: Victoria PRYBIL
B: Brolötens stuteri AB
106PG75
23.

57

BRONCO SP. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
24.

61

CAFFE E LATTE Danish Warmblood DEN 2008 Mare bay/170 F: Butler
M: Hoejagergaards Candis
O: Aistis Vitkauskas
B: Aistis Vitkauskas
25.

211

CALAHARI Dsp (Sathü) GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASDORFF
M: ATACAMA 5/NIGHT STORM XX
O: Dietrich BAUMGART, Andreas DIBOWSKI, Manfred LEERS, Wilken VON HODENBERG
B: Yvonne Haußer-Knabe
106OH93
26.

10

CANTANA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/180 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Coco Chanel / Louis
O: Arkadiusz Wojtal
B: Katarzyna Nazarewicz
27.

431

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
105SM36
28.

58

CANYON WIND Holsteiner GER 2013 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Calato
M: Aimer
O: Noora Cederberg
B: Kecskes Szilard
29.

306

CARAMIO 4 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CANTURO
M: KROKUS/GUARDUS LIMBUS
O: Giulio GUGLIELMI
B: Sporn, Adelbert
105ST21
30.

404

CASPERELLI AUS 2005 Gelding Bay F: COOPERIT
M: KERRIE'S WALK/CELESTIAL DANCER
O: Stephanie D'ANDRIMONT
B:
103FV76
31.

11

CASSI HAN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cascadello I
M: Warena
O: Natalia Klebba
B: Marek Lesner
32.

438

CEDA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: ARAGORN
M: WEDA1/CON AIR
O: J.M.J. Blom & Stal Hulsman B.V.
B: Martin Prignitz, Kollmoor, Germany
105GE93
33.

474

CESIMA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Ceramika
O: Aleksandra Dudek
B: Aleksandra Dudek
34.

467

CHARLY BROWN 311 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO 2
M: MANDY II/HERALDIK XX
O: Jürgen PETERSEN, Ariane REINHART
B: AHME SUSANNE, BAD MALENTE (GER)
104PF49
35.

452

CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S WSI IRL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: DESIR DU CHATEAU
M: UTOPIA M2S/CALVADOS
O: Weerapat PITAKANONDA, Nunthinee TANNER
B: Morningside Stud
105PP81
36.

410

CHELSEA DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: CHURCHILL
M: KAMUER/KANUDOS XX
O: Jesper Andersen
B: LOTTE ENGEBORG OG KIM LOEWE, TJELE (DEN)
103QO67
37.

56

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Katarzyna Pawłowska
38.

213

CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE SF FRA 2012 Gelding Black F: CONRAD
M: KALINE COLLONGES/VIDEO ROCK
O: Giuseppe SORDI
B:
106DU17
39.

208

CHUPITO M FWB FIN 2007 Male Bay F: CARISMO
M: ALICE/ADELMANN
O: Michaela VAN ASSENDELFT
B: Ilona Palin-Mustajoki
106DS58
40.

201

CICERO P Dsp (Brand) GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: CHIARA P/CHEENOOK
O: Julia Öhner
B: Pfitzmann Gbr
105IC88
41.

419

COCO SPRING OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: MARA/MYNOS
O: Prinz, Ellen
B: Geis, Sandra
105PE07
42.

437

COCU KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: NAMELUS R
M: VUROSA/KARANDASJ
O: Dhr. J.T.M.M. van Beek
B: TH. HEEREN, ODILIAPEEL (NED)
104FJ91
43.

457

COMMANDER VG DWB DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F: VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II
M: NIONE FORTUNA/ABANTOS NRA STB 83 4
O: M. And B. Kloeve-Mogensen M. AND B. KLOEVE-MOGENSEN
B: M. and B. Kloeve-Mogensen
105VR97
44.

413

CONNER K HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RAMINA/RABINO
O: Johanna Pohjonen Eventing OY
B: KIETZMANN, SABINE, LEHRTE (GER)
104KP26
45.

326

CONNIE POP HANN SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: LILLI POP K/
O: Linda ALGOTSSON
B: Linda Algotsson
105ZY20
46.

319

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
47.

475

Contigo Siempre F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

65

CONTINA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Ally / Al Cantino
O: Robert Krasnodębski
B: Dajana Nicodem
49.

411

CONTINUE DE VISION DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Irene Mia HASTRUP
B: Vivan Ryslinge
106BZ48
50.

455

CRACKERJACK KWPN NED 2007 Male Bay F: CASIR ASK
M: SPECIAL GIRL SINEA/CODEXCO
O: Mun Yin Rebecca FOK
B: H.J. KNEGT, BAARLE NASSAU (NED)
103YK00
51.

232

CRAFTY BUSINESS IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika BARTOSZEWICZ
B: Thomas Cahalan & Sophie Hayley
106LH07
52.

361

CREEVAGH MISS FERRO ISH IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: CREEVAGH FERRO
M: VENDETTA D'AULNE/QUINTUS
O: Stephanie d'Andrimont
B: Ronnie Hollinger
104LO02
53.

51

CRUELLA DE VILLE Hannoveraner GER 2003 Mare bay/168 F: Concetto
M: Hauptstutbuch Rayka
O: Vilma Essman
B: Susanne Klatte
DE431310011203
54.

403

CUPIDO P Dsp (Brand) GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CYRANO
M: SAMIRA/SANDOR XX
O: Harald Siegl
B: Pfitzmann Gbr
104YH17
55.

224

CYKLON Pzhk (Sp) POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: ALEKSANDRA NOWAK, OSTROWO MLYN (POL)
104XS26
56.

73

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
57.

454

DAISY' S DIAMANTE BAVAR GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DAISY/QUARTIER LATIN
O: MANTICI COSTANZA
B:
103QA55
58.

214

DAMASCO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: DAVIGNON I
M: POINTESS/
O: BERTI PIERPAOLO
B:
104IF51
59.

320

DELICJA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: SK Iwno Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Iwno Sp. z o.o.
105UC53
60.

21

DEPUTY 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: De Kooning / Elite
M: Fackeja / Lord Liberty G
O: Małgorzata Kaszubowska
B: Helmut Osterkamp
61.

68

DER DANTE Trakhener USA 2006 Stalion black/16 F: Stravinsky
M: Delphi
O: Kimberly Kojima
B: Gestute inselhof
62.

217

DIANDRO CARRUS FWB FIN 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: BEKILA/
O: SILVER OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
B:
106PQ35
63.

72

DIARAL PKZ Holsztynska UKR 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Diarado
M: Urmel V
O: .
B: .iw
64.

436

DIVINE H.E. KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: ZAZOU H.E./FOR PLEASURE
O: Nina de Haas
B: Hekerman
105JM12
65.

18

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Markies V /
M: Dygresja / Golden Boy
O: -
B: -
66.

2

DOLMEN XO POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Dolina
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Sk Walewice
67.

19

DONNA EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
68.

207

DUCHESS DIAMOND OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ratsuniitty Oy
B: Tuija Rosenqvist
106JC84
69.

466

EDITHA 14 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: HAUTESSE ASK/CARNUTE
O: Jörg PETERSEN, Malin PETERSEN, Ariane REINHART
B: Guido Schröter
105KC05
70.

240

ELLIOT SWB SWE 2007 Male Bay F: ETRUSCO
M: LEONA (42)/LABRADOR
O: Disa Ottosson
B: Ingvar Nilsson
105GN65
71.

308

EMERALD JONNY ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: WALDO VAN DUNGEN
M: Z ROYALTY VAN DE HEERNIS/RUBELS
O: Tom March
B: NA
106BB24
72.

229

EMIGRANT M Pzhk (Sp) POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: IN CAMER
M: EMOCJA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: Katarzyna Mietus
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104JW30
73.

316

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CHIN CHAMP
M: NAOMI XXII/ALCATRAZ
O: Julia GILLMAIER
B: Stall Burgard ZG
106KP51
74.

74

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
75.

25

ESKULAP SP POL 2014 Ogier skarogniada/162 F: Stilios
M: Elba
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Podkański Zdzisław
76.

471

FAIR SPOT SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: BALOUGRAPH
M: FAIRYTALE/LEVANTOS II
O: Margareta Algotsson
B: MARGARETA ALGOTSSON, LÄCKEBY (SWE)
104VB80
77.

218

FALLING IN LOVE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: COCONUT GROVE
M: UKIOLITA/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Helene AUBERT, C.p.a.j. LEENAARS
B: Deen
106MK32
78.

405

FARCO DU PETIT PRE EWALCO BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANGATA SON
M: QUEENLY DES BANSIONS/MISTER SAYGON
O: Roland Quoidbach
B: QUOIDBACH ROLAND, JULEMONT (BEL)
103FF95
79.

462

FASCINATION DWB DEN 2011 Male Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: LA MIRAGE/LANDO
O: Victoria Ulrikke HJORTNAES
B: J?rn-Ove J?rgensen
105SJ87
80.

237

FEINE FINESSE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: FLORESTAN I
M: WHISPERING DREAM/WELTMEYER
O: Lars LINDAHL, Lundens Djurhälsa
B: Michael Hinz
106LN97
81.

325

FERNANDO-UKATO KWPN NED 2010 Male Chestnut F: UKATO
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
O: Mariette NORLING
B: H J. Steggink
105QQ09
82.

301

FERNHILL EXTREME ISH IRL 2010 Gelding Black F: CAVALIER CARNIVAL
M: PRIORY/MISTER LORD
O: d'Andrimont Stephanie
B: Mike Comerford
105RX94
83.

422

FERNHILL FACETIME SHBGB NZL 2006 Male Chestnut F: HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS
M: AUORICA/VICE REGAL
O: International Horse Agency GmbH
B: T L Fraser
104SD02
84.

453

FERREOLUS LAT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: VEONILLE II/ROYAL DANCE
O: Miloslav Prihoda ml.
B:
105DV71
85.

12

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
O: M Orlowski
B: X
86.

401

FIGHTING LINE BAVAR GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: OSTERMOND XX
M: PIA/LARETTO DIAVOLO
O: Marianne Mühlböck
B: Josef Fuchs
104YH14
87.

310

FITZGERALD ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ARS VIVENDI
M: KYLE BUFFET/FRENCH BUFFET
O: De Hollandsche Manege
B: Timothy Ryan
106CB89
88.

415

FOU DE TOUT BWP BEL 2005 Male Other F: UPSILON VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: AMARETTI Z/
O: Mubarak AL HAJRI, Edouard LEGENDRE, Philippe LEGENDRE, Anne Caroline LEGENDRE
B:
104FC72
89.

461

FRANKIE DWB DEN 2007 Gelding Black F: FEDERICO XX
M: STALD MEJSES DREAM GIRL/AK'S RUSH
O: Peter T. FLARUP, Helle KRISTENSEN
B: STALD MEJSE, KJELLERUP (DEN)
104CA89
90.

239

FRANKY BOY SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: LUCKY POINT HE 1121
M: STRATINA II/HILL'S DOUBLE XX 809
O: Hanna BERG
B: Stefan Frank
105UL84
91.

241

FRED ASTAIRE SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUCKY POINT HE 1121
M: MINELLI/MAGINI
O: Karolina Stenfeldt
B: KERSTIN STENFELDT, TANUMSHEDE (SWE)
104BO38
92.

426

FURNEAUX BHHS GBR 2007 Gelding Grey F: FONTAINEBLEAU
M: GINA/GIBRALTAR
O: COCCHI MONICA
B: Amanda Coleshill
104SF06
93.

227

GENESIS KG Pzhk (Sp) 2009 Mare Bay F: CODEC
M: GLUECKCHEN K/METTERNICH
O: Marta ORLOWSKA
B: GRZEGORZ KOMIN
105YY78
94.

304

GIANDUIA TRAK GER 2012 Mare Black F: TARISON
M: GIOIA/BEG XX
O: Brigitte WESTBROCK
B: Dr. Westbrock, Brigitte
106DG19
95.

59

GOOD GEMINI Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stalion grey/168 F: Gemini CL xx
M: Fleur TN
O: Adela Svobodova
B: Nijhof H.J.
96.

470

GRANDIOZ BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: SHINDLER DE MUZE
M: NIKITA/A LUCKY ONE
O: Donckers Victor/ Sterkens Lea (10964490)
B: DONCKERS VICTOR, MINDERHOUT (BEL)
103PM45
97.

14

GREGORY S Typ Szlachetny POL 2015 Wałach gniada/163 F: Likwor
M: Gipsa
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Tomasz Szostak
98.

53

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Zenon Brzozowski
99.

203

HAMILTON BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE
M: GAZELLE DE LA BRASSERIE/KARACONDO
O: Donckers Victor/Sterkens Lea
B: DONCKERS VICTOR-STERKENS AMELIA, MINDERHOUT (BEL)
104AE44
100.

233

HARRISTOWN GBR 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Charlie Longsdon Racing
B: Juddmonte Farms LTD
106LH12
101.

230

HATTERIA II Pzhk (M) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: HUZAR
M: HATTA II/GREY
O: Tomasz NOWAK
B: Tomasz Nowak
106MJ37
102.

23

HEBE POOH SWB SWE 2014 Mare bay/175 F: Boss VDL
M: Hera
O: Stall Pooh
B: Stall Pooh
103.

20

HENDIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cento Sohn
M: Hano I
O: Wojciech Januszewski
B: SK Nowielice
104.

202

HERGE DES MOITES FONTAINES BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: DEL PIERO P&B
M: POESIE DES MOITES FONTAINES/SKIPPY II
O: Lousberg Charlotte
B: Huet Rene
105SM34
105.

67

HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD ISH POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Carric Diamond Lad
M: Ballacraine
O: Piotr Pertkiewicz
B: IRL
106.

5

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: STARPOWER PO CORRADO I
M: WHOOPY PO STAKKATO
O: DANIEL REIMANN
B: WOJCIECH FABIŃSKI
107.

212

INNWAH'S MIRACLE Mipaaf ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: -
M: -/
O: MAZZOCCHI MARIA GIOVANNA
B:
105MV29
108.

469

IRISH CHOICE ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SUMMER AT SARATOGA
M: HY BRAZIL LASS/INTO THE WEST
O: Zimmer, Veronique
B: Morgan, Ralph
104CT45
109.

231

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir DRYWA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106JG32
110.

221

JAK CHEF Pzhk (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: JUKA (M)/BONAPARTE (M)
O: Anna Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
103DZ51
111.

323

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
104YH11
112.

62

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: SK Prudnik
113.

66

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus
M: Juta
O: Agnieszka Falkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
114.

17

KALA FLY SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Fly
M: Kala
O: Węclewska Bogna
B: Węclewska Bogna
115.

222

KONTINA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLDBG)
M: KARMEN (SP)/SILVER (TRAK)
O: Joanna MANDECKA-TURCZYNSKA
B: MIECZYSLAW CZARNY, LOCHOWO (POL)
104RH32
116.

77

KONTRA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
O: Izabela Krajewska
B: Mikołajewski Jarosław
117.

27

LANCIANO SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Campari M
M: Lady Garden
O: Izabela Krajewska
B: Diter Staniek
118.

465

LASERPOINT HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: LANDOS
M: DORAEN/TIN ROCCO
O: Paintmayer, Rupert
B: CLAUSEN NORBERT, BORGSUM (GER)
104RP96
119.

430

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
120.

22

LEELOH POOH SWB SWE 2014 Mare bay/175 F: Boss VDL
M: Latoya Pooh
O: Stall Pooh
B: Stall Pooh
121.

69

LIBERACE Irish Sport Horse POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Catherston Liberator
M: Lucky Lily
O: Piotr Pertkiewicz
B: J. Chapman
122.

463

LIBERTINA POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LIBRA (SP)/WEST (HANN)
O: Anna Manczak
B: SK Bielin
104SU43
123.

473

LINTON PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stado Ogierow Starogard Gdanski Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
106BY15
124.

460

LONDON LOU CH SUI 2007 Gelding Bay F: LONDONDERRY
M: DIE CLEOPATRA/IL CAPRICCIO
O: Danner Beat
B: MERET&MICHAEL ESER-WEHRLI
105DG95
125.

204

LUDIQUE DU COEUR DES COLLINES BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: FIONA/FABIOLO
O: Jörg BODEMÜLLER
B: Veerle Vrijdag
106DH27
126.

64

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
O: Łukasz Złotnicki
B: X
127.

215

MARY ROSE Mipaaf ITA 2013 Mare Bay F: C INDOCTRO
M: MILLA MI/BONORVESU
O: CHERCHI PIETRO GAVINO
B: cherchi pietro gavino
106IZ32
128.

235

MENCZESTER Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PIENIASZEK
B: Mariusz Gauza
106BY18
129.

223

MEQINI Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM'S HERO
M: MODELKA/CAVALLO
O: Stanislaw Choinski
B: Artur Dabrowski
105ML79
130.

464

MEYER'S HAPPY HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: MY HAPPY GUEST XX
M: NOTTFELDERIN/CALETTO I
O: Monique DEYME, Frank WETTSTEIN, Nicolas WETTSTEIN
B: MEYER FRIEDRICH, NOTTFELD (GER)
103VH40
131.

71

MILANO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Marcin Psiuk
B: Kaszubowski Marcin
132.

209

MINI MAGIC FWB FIN 2012 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: PERUGHIA/CLINTON
O: Michaela VAN ASSENDELFT
B: Niina Okkonen
106LF44
133.

307

MISTER BRIGHTSIDE ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Bay F: RICARDO Z
M: CAPPINCUR COLLEEN/CORRAN GINGER
O: ATTOLICO CLEONICE
B: GORDON GOULDING
102WO93
134.

206

MOKATOO HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Johanna Pohjonen Eventing Oy
B: Freiherr V. Meerheimb
106JO82
135.

420

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
B: Günter Schnabel GbR
104PX18
136.

321

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
105IQ30
137.

414

MY LAPTOP GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: LORD LAPTOP
M: MELANIE/METTERNICH
O: Maria Lucander-Aminoff
B: Verhoeks Jan
102ZX35
138.

70

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nw F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
O: M. Orłowski
B: M. Ćwik
139.

52

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
O: Małgorzata Polanek
B: Szurik Stanisław
140.

16

NICO Zwiazek Trakenski W Polsce POL 2015 Stalion black/170 F: Karat
M: Nigeria
O: Miriam Bray
B: Marek Przeczewski
141.

63

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
O: Jagoda Olszewska
B: SK Rzeczna
142.

15

ORINOKO SP POL 2010 Wałach inna/175 F: New World
M: Orieva
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Michał Niczyporuk
143.

55

ORION Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
144.

358

ORLANDA II ESHB EST 2004 Mare Chestnut F: ORLY CHIN DE MUZE
M: FANTA/FAS XX
O: Suvi JÄRVI
B: Jutta Kantar
105IM54
145.

303

PAINTER'S IGOR GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: PHLOX
M: PAINTERS'S EMILY/ALASKATRAUM
O: Binard Dimitri
B: Bruch Graciela
105RY54
146.

356

PAINTER'S MAXIM TRAK GER 2010 Stallion Other F: PHLOX
M: PAINTER'S MOON/PAINTER'S ROW XX
O: Gestüt Welvert
B: Graciela Bruch
105GB04
147.

7

PEPPER N Deutsches Pferd GER 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Xx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
148.

6

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Świątek
149.

1

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
150.

359

POYNSTOWN CLOVER ISH IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: CLOVER BRIGADE
M: POYNSTOWN AMY/CHILLOUT
O: Anna Hassö, Kicki Odell & Sune Tjernström
B: Paula Widger
105RH63
151.

423

QUALITY IN TIME ISH IRL 2009 Male Other F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: COLLEEN MO CHROI/HIGH ROLLER
O: morganti lara maria
B:
105EA84
152.

352

QUEEN LADY 2009 Mare Grey F: ROBINE
M: CARACASE'/
O: Lucia NERVI
B:
105TZ51
153.

305

QUIDDITCH K HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: QUIWI DREAM
M: AMSTERDAM/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Bodil IPSEN
B: Miriam Kühl
106HF09
154.

216

QUINTESS 29 WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: QUOTENKOENIG 2
M: /
O: SILVER OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
B:
106PQ45
155.

314

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
105EP82
156.

313

QUINTUS 134 Dsp (Brand) GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Michal Knap
B: Bernhard Pede
105DZ61
157.

434

QUIREBOY SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Grey F: QALLE
M: USSIE/CHEVAL SANSIBAR
O: William Nilson Fryer
B: HANNA BOHM (SWE)
103SQ15
158.

435

QUITE SURVIVOR SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: FLICKAN/LABRADOR
O: Mathilda Berg
B: ANETTE BERG & SARA PERSSON, FÄRLÖV (SWE)
103TQ13
159.

24

RABATA Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Robertina
O: Anetta Łękowska
B: Brak
160.

75

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
O: Tomasz Styn
B: Tomasz Styn
161.

317

RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR 2012 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105XO43
162.

315

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105NS36
163.

427

ROM TIKKA NWB NOR 2001 Mare Other F: ZALMIAK FIRFOD
M: MOUNT VENUS XX/DUBASSOFF XX
O: Ellen Kristina Hynne
B:
103QW88
164.

318

SACRAMENTO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: SISI/EVER FOR PLEASURE
O: Maja WYSZKOWSKA
B: Remigiusz Makowski
106MK44
165.

312

SAGENHAFT 5 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja CYBULSKA, Marzenna WALDEN
B: Gestut Ganschow
105XV47
166.

242

SAMMY DAVIS SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: HIP HOP
M: MINELLI/MAGINI
O: Karolina STENFELDT
B: Kerstin Stenfeldt
106PF82
167.

428

SENIOR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102YF73
168.

412

SHJABRINA DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SHJA-NIRAK/BLUE HORS HERTUG
O: MIA HASTRUP
B:
104DD17
169.

409

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
105QE71
170.

362

SIR GREG OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SIR GREGORY
M: RAFFINESSE/ROYAL DIAMOND
O: Equisport Tolmu Team & Nuuttila Pia & Tolmunen Petri
B: Regina Wriggers
104RK62
171.

9

SKYLIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: S
O: Henryk Świecicki
B: C
172.

458

SONG DU MAGAY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: YARLANDS SUMMER SONG
M: INDRA/HAND IN GLOVE
O: Mademoiselle VICTORIA SCOTT
B: MME PATRICIA BORTOLOTTI, HERBEYS (FRA)
103RL20
173.

472

SORAYA 243 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX
M: CAIPIRINHIA/CORDALME
O: Nina Sibelius & Sauli Jankari
B: Boeckmann, Roger
104HF75
174.

311

SPIRIT EXCALIBUR NRPS BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: LITTLE BEAUTY/NORBERT
O: Olivia Pleysier
B: Fam. Van Ginniken-Vermeieren
105JE62
175.

225

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: NATEFKA/NATIELLO XX
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
105ML17
176.

228

SZENILA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna ROZBIEWSKA
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106PK53
177.

433

TECHNO SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HIP HOP
M: TATTI/SWIFT
O: Sophia ERICSSON
B: LENA VIKMAN (SWE)
104XJ64
178.

60

TEQILA RUF CZEWB CZE 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cannavaro
M: Tundra
O: Adéla Svobodová
B: Karel Ruzicka
179.

406

TESEO CDE 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: NICOLO
M: KURDA 66/HELIO
O: Jiangsu Heilan international Equestrian Club co.ltd
B: PEDRO BECA (ESP)
103OV89
180.

219

TIMELESS 17 OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: TOTILAS
M: WAHAJAMA-UNICEF/WARKANT
O: Jan-Willem PLEIJSIER
B: ANN-KATHRIN LINSENHOFF & KLAUS-MARTIN RATH
106KK32
181.

421

TOUCHINGWOOD ISH GBR 2006 Gelding Grey F: CLOVER ECHO
M: FASHIONABLE/CRUISING
O: International Horseagency GmbH
B:
103TI36
182.

429

TZAR OF HER DREAMS SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: VOLCHEBNIK
M: JEZABEL DU CHARMEUX/ULTRA DE ROUHET
O: MR.Harald Link
B: MME VIRGINIE NEILL, MARCEI (FRA)
104CM73
183.

351

UGO DU PERRON SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: LITCHI HOY
M: ROMY DU PERRON/QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY*QUAP
O: SARL JEAN COELHO et SARL ALKOR CONSEILS
B: M. PIERRE HENRIOT, LARIANS ET MUNANS (FRA)
104UE94
184.

456

UHLAN DE L'EPINE SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA
M: GAZELLE DU PLESSIS/HURLEVENT
O: M. Xavier TRAISNEL
B: E.a.r.l. DE LA VIEILLE EPINE 36200 LE MENOUX (FRA)
105FS78
185.

355

USTER DE CHANAY SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEGUS DE B'NEVILLE*HN
M: IRONNE DE CHANAY/CLYDE DE LA COMBE
O: Maud GONZALEZ
B: MME SYLVIANE RICHE, CHAVEYRIAT (FRA)
104KU05
186.

226

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Michal Knap
B: Juergen-Heinrich Ohlhoff
105DZ54
187.

459

VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS SF FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: TINKA'S BOY
M: ETNA PIERREVILLE/ROSIRE
O: Madame VICTORIA SCOTT
B: MME MARIE-THERESE LAHAYE, ST CONTEST (FRA)
104AD49
188.

402

VAN HELSING P BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: CARISMA P/CARISMO
O: Harald Siegl
B: Pfitzmann Gbr
105RV82
189.

205

VANILLA FLY DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: TAILORMADE LANCELOT
M: CALUA/CASTRO
O: Jesper ANDERSEN
B: Ida Naja Mitchell Brieghel
106NV07
190.

417

VEGAS DES BOURSONS SF FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ALLEGRETO
M: CLIO DES BOURSONS/TIN SOLDIER
O: S.C. SOIXANTE SEIZE & CIE - SCEA ECURIE LIVIO
B: Charles FOREST 71990 LA COMELLE (FRA)
105CB38
191.

432

VIENNA IMPERIAL DEN 2005 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: CHILI IMPERIAL/CARRY
O: Lundens djurhälsa, Ylva Rubin and Erik Lindahl
B:
103QO69
192.

424

WALDO KWPN NED 2003 Male Bay F: ROVEN XX
M: VALENTINES TWO/ED KING HILL NH.
O: docimo andrea
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
102WQ69
193.

309

WALVIS BAY Mipaaf ITA 2012 Mare Bay F: /
M: ///
O: MAZZOCCHI MARIA GIOVANNA
B: MAZZOCCHI MARIA GIOVANNA
106BS81
194.

220

WELUR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin KAMINSKI
B: Stado Ogierow Starogard Gdanski Sp. z o.o.
106HU30
195.

354

WINDSER SKOVBO DWB DEN 2012 Gelding Bay F: WILKENS
M: SHE'S MAGIC XX/CAJUN CADET XX
O: Aistis VITKAUSKAS
B: Stald S.V. Skovbo
106AB58
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Algotsson Linda
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Blom Merel
300
SUM:
300.00
Dibowski Alina
370
SUM:
370.00
Dibowski Andreas
250
SUM:
250.00
Donckers Karin
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Drywa Aurelia
20
SUM:
20.00
Flarup Peter T.
650
300
SUM:
950.00
Freskg?rd Anna
20
SUM:
20.00
Garcia Juan Carlos
320
SUM:
320.00
Gillmaier Julia
2800
350
SUM:
3150.00
Guglielmi Giulio
200
SUM:
200.00
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
50
20
SUM:
70.00
Hastrup Irene Mia
20
SUM:
20.00
Knap Wiktoria
200
20
2000
50
SUM:
2270.00
Livio Maxime
650
SUM:
650.00
Maciejewska Paulina
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Manninen Veera
520
SUM:
520.00
Mirza Fouaad
20
SUM:
20.00
Norling Katrin
450
SUM:
450.00
Petersen Malin
750
250
SUM:
1000.00
Pleysier Olivia
150
SUM:
150.00
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
450
SUM:
450.00
Rozbiewska Weronika
20
SUM:
20.00
Samran Korntawat
150
SUM:
150.00
Siegl Harald
20
SUM:
20.00
Siegl Lea
750
SUM:
750.00
Stenfeldt Karolina
300
20
SUM:
320.00
Sun Huadong
170
SUM:
170.00
Trunda Miroslav
20
SUM:
20.00
Vitkauskas Aistis
220
SUM:
220.00
Zagala Helena
4100
500
SUM:
4600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Algotsson Linda
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-08
3
300
FAIR SPOT (471)
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-08
5
100
Andersen Tia Lundemose
2019-09-06
39
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
19
CHELSEA (410)
2019-09-06
35
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
26
Avdeev Anton
2019-09-06
18
2019-09-08
20
Bao Yingfeng
TESEO (406)
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-06
36
2019-09-07
Berg Hanna
2019-09-06
25
2019-09-08
21
Berg Hanna
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-07
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-06
2019-09-07
Blom Merel
CEDA (438)
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-07
4
300
Bordone Susanna
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-07
14
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
22
2019-09-06
21
2019-09-07
20
2019-09-08
19
Bray Miriam
NICO (16)
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-08
20
2019-09-06
24
2019-09-07
14
2019-09-08
16
Breschi Sara
2019-09-06
32
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-07
19
Cederberg Noora
2019-09-06
17
2019-09-08
19
Chavatanont Arinadtha
2019-09-06
17
2019-09-07
9
2019-09-08
Czarnecka Weronika
JAK CHEF (221)
2019-09-06
35
2019-09-06
40
2019-09-07
D'andrimont Stephanie
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-07
21
2019-09-08
20
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-08
6
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-08
7
Danner Beat
2019-09-06
22
2019-09-07
19
2019-09-08
Datti Nicola
MARY ROSE (215)
2019-09-06
37
2019-09-06
26
2019-09-07
28
De Haas Nina
2019-09-06
37
2019-09-06
26
2019-09-07
22
COCU (437)
2019-09-06
27
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-07
20
Dibowski Alina
BRENNUS (357)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
2
370
Dibowski Andreas
CALAHARI (211)
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-07
5
250
Docimo Andrea
DAMASCO (214)
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-07
21
WALDO (424)
2019-09-06
36
2019-09-06
27
2019-09-07
18
Donckers Karin
HAMILTON (203)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
400
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-07
5
100
GRANDIOZ (470)
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
17
2019-09-08
13
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (231)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-06
13
2019-09-07
10
20
Dudek Aleksandra
CESIMA (474)
2019-09-06
26
2019-09-08
22
Dulian Katarzyna
GYPSY (53)
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
2019-09-06
27
2019-09-08
Eliks Agnieszka
DOLMEN (2)
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-08
25
Eriksdotter Rubin Vendela
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
28
Essman Vilma
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
Flarup Peter T.
FRANKIE (461)
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
2
650
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-08
4
300
Freskg?rd Anna
TECHNO (433)
2019-09-06
3
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-07
6
20
Garcia Juan Carlos
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-08
3
320
Gillmaier Julia
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-05
5
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
2019-09-06
3
2019-09-05
2
2800
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
2
350
Guglielmi Giulio
CARAMIO 4 (306)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
4
200
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-07
10
2019-09-08
12
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-07
13
2019-09-08
10
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-08
6
50
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-06
3
2019-09-07
8
20
Hassö Anna
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
Hastrup Irene Mia
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-06
22
2019-09-07
9
20
SHJABRINA (412)
2019-09-06
22
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-07
11
Hua Tian Alex
2019-09-06
17
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-07
25
Hycki Michal
MOONSHINE (321)
2019-09-06
22
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-08
9
Hynne Ellen Kristina
ROM TIKKA (427)
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-06
18
2019-09-07
16
Jahncke Heike
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-07
Jankari Elmo
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
Januszewska Dominika
HENDIA (20)
2019-09-06
24
2019-09-08
16
Järvi Suvi
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
Kadlubowski Aleksander
2019-09-06
26
2019-09-07
16
2019-09-08
15
Kadłubowski Aleksander
ESKULAP (25)
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-08
Kamiński Jan
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-08
5
Kaminski Jan
WELUR (220)
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-06
36
2019-09-07
30
SENIOR (428)
2019-09-06
18
2019-09-06
13
2019-09-07
12
Karhapää Aki
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-06
37
2019-09-07
23
Kaszubowska Oliwia
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-08
17
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
BRONCO (57)
2019-09-06
21
2019-09-08
BORA (322)
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-07
13
2019-09-08
13
Kiempa Mateusz
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-07
LIBERTINA (463)
2019-09-06
3
2019-09-07
15
2019-09-08
11
Klebba Natalia
CASSI (11)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-08
1
Knap Michał
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-08
8
Knap Wiktoria
2019-09-06
18
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-07
3
200
VALANDO 2 (226)
2019-09-06
17
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-07
7
20
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-05
3
2000
2019-09-07
11
2019-09-08
7
50
Kojima Kimberly
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-08
11
Korycka Malgorzata
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-07
13
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-08
4
BIRKUT (8)
2019-09-06
22
2019-09-08
15
Krajewska Izabela
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-08
11
KONTRA (77)
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-08
10
Krasnodębska Klara
CONTINA (65)
2019-09-06
17
2019-09-08
12
Krukowski Jerzy
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-06
27
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-06
36
2019-09-06
38
2019-09-07
29
Legendre Edouard
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-06
21
2019-09-07
Lewandowska Ewa
RAMZES (75)
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-08
3
Liang Ruiji
2019-09-06
2019-09-06
21
2019-09-07
14
2019-09-08
7
Lindberg Axel
MY LAPTOP (414)
2019-09-06
34
2019-09-06
35
2019-09-07
27
Livio Maxime
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-06
24
2019-09-07
23
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-07
2
650
Lousberg Charlotte
2019-09-06
26
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-07
31
Luciani Mattia
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-06
18
2019-09-07
27
2019-09-06
27
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-07
18
FURNEAUX (426)
2019-09-06
25
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-07
Łazorczyk Marta
ORION (55)
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-08
19
2019-09-06
22
2019-09-08
Łękowska Zofia
RABATA (24)
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-08
10
Maciejewska Paulina
JANGCY L (323)
2019-09-06
25
2019-09-05
4
1000
2019-09-07
17
2019-09-08
14
Manninen Veera
SIR GREG (362)
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
1
520
Mantici Costanza
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-07
9
2019-09-08
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
15
Meier Kai-Steffen
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
9
2019-09-08
11
GIANDUIA (304)
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
2019-09-06
3
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-08
6
Michalec-Kamyk Joanna
DOLMAN (18)
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-08
6
Mietus Katarzyna
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-07
17
Mirza Fouaad
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-06
17
2019-09-07
21
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-07
7
20
Miś Karolina
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-08
7
Nilsson Fryer William
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-06
21
2019-09-07
25
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-06
25
2019-09-07
ARTESIA (238)
2019-09-06
38
2019-09-06
35
2019-09-07
12
QUIREBOY (434)
2019-09-06
26
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
15
Norling Katrin
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
3
450
Orłowska Marta
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-08
13
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-07
26
Orłowski Marcin
FIGA (12)
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-08
13
2019-09-06
3
2019-09-08
Ottosson Disa
ELLIOT (240)
2019-09-06
Paintmayer Christina
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
Palli Luisa
2019-09-06
13
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-07
29
Pen Elaine
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-06
17
2019-09-07
11
Pertkiewicz Laura
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-08
18
Petersen Malin
EDITHA 14 (466)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
1
750
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-08
250
Pieniaszek Diego
2019-09-06
40
2019-09-06
34
2019-09-07
LINTON (473)
2019-09-06
32
2019-09-06
22
Pitakanonda Weerapat
2019-09-06
18
2019-09-07
16
2019-09-08
14
Pleysier Olivia
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-06
3
2019-09-07
4
150
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
Pohjonen Johanna
MOKATOO (206)
2019-09-06
22
2019-09-06
32
2019-09-07
24
CONNER K (413)
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-06
32
2019-09-07
24
Polanek Zofia
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-08
15
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-07
10
2019-09-08
3
450
Pruszkowska J'01 Kaja
JAREMA (62)
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-08
17
Quoidbach Roland
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-07
17
Rajnert Kamil
ICARA (5)
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-08
3
AKROPOL (476)
2019-09-06
2
2019-09-08
2
Reszuta Maura
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-08
6
Rozbiewska Weronika
SZENILA (228)
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
9
20
Samran Korntawat
BONERO K (327)
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-08
5
150
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-06
34
2019-09-07
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-08
8
Scott - Legendre Victoria
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-07
12
2019-09-08
12
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
Siegl Harald
CICERO P (201)
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-07
6
20
Siegl Lea
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-07
1
750
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-07
CUPIDO P (403)
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-06
25
2019-09-07
14
Siltakorpi Sanna
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-07
32
2019-09-06
13
2019-09-08
12
Składanowska Julia
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-08
Sniegucki Ksawery
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-08
18
Sobczyk Katarzyna
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-08
18
Sordi Simone
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-07
16
Soroka Iryna
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-08
4
Stenfeldt Karolina
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-07
2
300
2019-09-06
13
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-07
8
20
Sun Huadong
BRENT (353)
2019-09-06
9
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-08
5
170
Szeliga Hanna
2019-09-06
18
2019-09-08
23
Szostak Iga
MILANO (71)
2019-09-06
3
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-08
24
Trunda Miroslav
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-08
16
2019-09-06
4
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-06
24
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
10
20
Turczyńska Jagoda
EROTYK (74)
2019-09-06
13
2019-09-08
8
KONTINA (222)
2019-09-06
34
2019-09-06
11
2019-09-07
Valk Justus
2019-09-06
13
2019-09-07
15
2019-09-08
17
Van Assendelft Monica
CHUPITO M (208)
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
20
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-06
24
2019-09-07
15
Vitkauskas Aistis
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
4
220
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-07
11
2019-09-08
9
Wajda Marek
MEQINI (223)
2019-09-06
Warszawski Paweł
2019-09-06
21
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-06
3
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-07
13
DELICJA (320)
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
19
2019-09-08
21
Wettstein Nicolas
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-07
12
2019-09-08
10
2019-09-06
13
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-08
8
Wilkowska Magdalena
ORINOKO (15)
2019-09-06
6
2019-09-08
5
Wojtal Julianna
CANTANA (10)
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-08
Wyszkowska Maja
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
2019-09-05
6
2019-09-08
Zagala Helena
2019-09-06
8
2019-09-05
1
4100
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
500
Zdanowska Aurelia
CYNA (73)
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-08
7
Zimmer Veronique
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
Złotnicka Zofia
NORMA (63)
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-08
9
MALIVIA (64)
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-08
14
Zubko Patrycja
CYKLON (224)
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-06
39
2019-09-07

Number of Riders: 128

Number of Horses: 195

The sum of prizes: 19 350.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl