Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
92 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:35:21
2019-08-08 16:22:24
Vivien Kaźmierczak BRONCO
  • 1x 3/1*/
91 ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 14:48:56
2019-08-06 23:34:15
Marcin Pakulski HADRIAN
  • 1x 2/L/
90 ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 16:15:07
2019-08-06 14:00:47
Zofia Dąbrowska VALENTINO
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
89 ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 16:13:23
2019-08-06 12:08:36
Kamil Rajnert ODWAR
  • 1x 2/L/
88 ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 16:07:49
2019-08-04 20:55:53
Wanessa Kasprzak MILA FLY
  • 1x 2/L/
87 ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 16:07:07
2019-08-04 20:55:34
Jarosław Pawłowski PŁATEK
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
86 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 18:04:26
2019-08-04 12:27:55
Maja Roszczyk S-TAJFUN
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
85 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 16:39:59
2019-08-03 16:33:07
Dr. Gero Kärst MIGHTY VITALIS
  • 1x 4/2*/
84 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 16:34:08
2019-08-03 16:20:54
Dr. Gero Kärst BUSCHRÄUBER WERNER
  • 1x 2/L/
83 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 15:43:32
2019-08-03 10:44:10
Diego Pieniaszek LINTON
  • 1x 3/1*/
82 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 15:42:55
2019-08-02 17:03:49
Katarzyna Dulian GYPSY
  • 1x 3/1*/
81 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 15:42:24
2019-08-02 17:03:23
Katarzyna Dulian BALTIMORE
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
80 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:50:36
2019-08-02 14:17:05
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz KSELION
  • 1x 2/L/
79 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:49:33
2019-08-01 21:32:34
Paweł Spisak BON TON
  • 1x 3/1*/
78 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:48:15
2019-08-01 21:32:19
Paweł Spisak WERNISAŻ
  • 1x 4/2*/
77 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:46:51
2019-08-01 21:31:57
Paweł Spisak EMPORIO
  • 1x 3/1*/
76 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:44:17
2019-08-01 21:31:29
Paweł Spisak IN GOMERA L
  • 1x 3/1*/
75 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:42:19
2019-08-01 21:27:01
Wiktoria Spisak STRONA II
  • 1x 4/2*/
74 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:41:03
2019-08-01 20:19:54
Anna Krukowska WALIA
  • 1x 2/L/
73 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:36:41
2019-08-01 20:17:39
Jerzy Krukowski HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 4/2*/
72 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:35:29
2019-08-01 20:17:14
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
  • 1x 4/2*/
71 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:34:13
2019-08-01 13:03:13
Kornelia Marcinkan DAFNE
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
70 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:30:50
2019-08-01 13:02:41
Agnieszka Burzyńska NAVARRA
  • 1x 3/1*/
69 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 15:28:37
2019-08-01 10:53:21
Iryna Soroka DIARAL PKZ
  • 1x 3/1*/
68 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 13:51:37
2019-08-01 10:51:15
Agata Kurek TEDDINGTON
  • 1x 2/L/
67 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 13:50:23
2019-08-01 10:50:52
Weronika Czarnecka JAK CHEF
  • 1x 4/2*/
66 ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 13:47:02
2019-07-31 23:14:33
Jagoda Tomaszewska J'03 NEVADA
  • 1x 4/2*/
65 ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:29:18
2019-07-31 21:02:24
Ewa Lewandowska RAMZES
  • 1x 3/1*/
64 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 19:59:27
2019-07-31 20:03:36
Agata Żur OPUNCJA
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
63 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:01:34
2019-07-31 20:03:22
Oliwia Mycio RAIKEN
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
62 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:02:53
2019-07-31 20:03:07
Oliwia Mycio DOKTOR
  • 1x 2/L/
61 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:04:29
2019-07-31 20:02:53
Wiktoria Klimczak ROSALIE
  • 1x 3/1*/
60 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:06:48
2019-07-31 20:02:36
Katarzyna Kokowska GROM
  • 1x 3/1*/
59 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:08:51
2019-07-31 20:02:24
Katarzyna Kokowska NAGATO
  • 1x 2/L/
58 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:11:41
2019-07-31 20:02:09
Katarzyna Kokowska LUBAR
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
57 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:13:55
2019-07-31 20:01:51
Konstancja Świec MOHITO
  • 1x 2/L/
56 ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:23:06
2019-07-31 18:57:21
Diana Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. C
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
55 ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:22:02
2019-07-31 18:56:29
Diana Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
54 ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 16:19:26
2019-07-31 17:42:25
Zuzanna Borkowska MROCZEK
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
53 ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:18:49
2019-07-31 15:13:18
Julia Osowiecka GUIDO
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
52 ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:17:11
2019-07-31 14:41:22
Patrycja Kubicka PUARO
  • 1x 2/L/
51 ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:16:18
2019-07-31 10:14:12
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 2/L/
50 ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:15:40
2019-07-31 10:04:28
Izabela Krajewska LANCIANO
  • 1x 2/L/
49 ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:15:04
2019-07-31 10:03:22
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 2/L/
48 ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 15:38:13
2019-07-31 08:37:26
Michał Zakrzewski RODEZJA
  • 1x 3/1*/
47 ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:14:22
2019-07-30 21:34:32
Iga Szostak MILANO
  • 1x 3/1*/
46 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 17:10:52
2019-07-30 16:05:00
Iga Szostak GREGORY S
  • 1x 2/L/
45 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 17:06:33
2019-07-30 14:56:45
Michał Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x 4/2*/
44 ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 14:48:28
2019-07-30 10:12:06
Aniela Konieczna OPTIMUS
  • 1x 2/L/
43 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 16:57:34
2019-07-30 09:36:27
Jacek Rajnert CZAR
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
42 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 16:54:37
2019-07-30 09:28:35
Kamil Rajnert HORATA
  • 1x 4/2*/
41 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 16:54:02
2019-07-30 09:27:12
Kamil Rajnert ICARA
  • 1x 2/L/
40 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 16:50:53
2019-07-29 22:18:57
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 4/2*/
39 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 16:43:00
2019-07-29 16:15:00
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 3/1*/
38 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 16:41:42
2019-07-29 15:27:12
Dorota Matynia WINCI
  • 1x 2/L/
37 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 16:40:14
2019-07-28 21:52:07
Dagmara Wilczewska DULANA
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
36 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 16:38:02
2019-07-28 21:48:40
Dagmara Wilczewska LARGO
  • 1x 4/2*/
35 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 16:36:29
2019-07-28 21:08:56
Katarzyna Sobczyk PHOENIX 03
  • 1x 2/L/
34 ACCEPTED 2019-07-29 16:07:35
2019-07-28 09:57:04
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz PEPPER N
  • 1x 2/L/
33 ACCEPTED 2019-07-29 16:03:15
2019-07-28 09:56:16
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz BIRKUT
  • 1x 2/L/
32 ACCEPTED 2019-07-29 15:59:14
2019-07-28 09:05:59
Krzysztof Zaręba CZINGIS
  • 1x 3/1*/
31 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:40:26
2019-07-27 09:53:06
Natasza Wostal MOEL
  • 1x 3/1*/
30 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:39:51
2019-07-27 09:52:21
Jarosław Pawłowski SZABLON
  • 1x 3/1*/
29 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:39:15
2019-07-26 17:43:31
Marta Zawada CANTO AMICOR
  • 1x 3/1*/
28 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:36:06
2019-07-25 22:08:53
Katarzyna Żuchowicka DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x 2/L/
27 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:35:31
2019-07-25 22:08:15
Katarzyna Żuchowicka CHOPIN
  • 1x 2/L/
26 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:34:55
2019-07-25 22:07:32
Katarzyna Żuchowicka ARON
  • 1x 3/1*/
25 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:34:17
2019-07-25 22:06:29
Anna Królikowska ROMINA
  • 1x 2/L/
24 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:33:37
2019-07-25 22:04:54
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 1x 4/2*/
23 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:32:57
2019-07-25 19:45:14
Irina Titova OLEANDER
  • 1x 2/L/
22 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:29:32
2019-07-25 11:32:17
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
  • 1x 2/L/
21 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 17:19:07
2019-07-25 11:31:40
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 CZERTO
  • 1x 2/L/
20 ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 17:19:26
2019-07-25 11:30:07
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 PAKIET
  • 1x 3/1*/
19 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 18:11:51
2019-07-24 22:56:34
Michał Zakrzewski LILIENTHAL
  • 1x 2/L/
18 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:26:51
2019-07-24 19:05:19
Marcin Orłowski FIGA
  • 1x 2/L/
17 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:25:08
2019-07-24 19:04:39
Marcin Orłowski AMARETTO
  • 1x 2/L/
16 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:24:04
2019-07-24 19:04:10
Marta Orłowska NAOMI II C
  • 1x 3/1*/
15 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:21:03
2019-07-24 19:01:58
Marta Orłowska GENESIS KG
  • 1x 4/2*/
14 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 23:20:20
2019-07-24 17:48:53
Zofia Polanek NESTOR S
  • 1x 3/1*/
13 ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 16:21:07
2019-07-24 08:03:31
Karolina Miś ACAPULCO
  • 1x 2/L/
12 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:49:17
2019-07-24 08:02:39
Pauline Wieczorek CAMPINO
  • 1x 3/1*/
11 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:48:48
2019-07-24 08:01:32
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x 4/2*/
10 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 18:12:28
2019-07-23 20:18:22
Michał Zakrzewski ZELT
  • 1x 2/L/
9 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:46:03
2019-07-23 13:44:51
Zofia Łękowska RABATA
  • 1x 2/L/
8 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:39:57
2019-07-23 13:16:19
Sylwia Rychlik UDINE
  • 1x 2/L/
7 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:39:06
2019-07-23 13:14:23
Sylwia Rychlik FLORENTINA
  • 1x 3/1*/
6 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:38:23
2019-07-23 13:13:47
Grzegorz Rychlik SOFIA
  • 1x 2/L/
5 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:37:33
2019-07-22 23:53:08
Natalia Rodź ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x 3/1*/
4 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:36:59
2019-07-22 17:47:40
Katarzyna Ludwiniak DODA
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
3 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:36:16
2019-07-22 12:24:10
Weronika Król LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 4/2*/
2 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:34:21
2019-07-22 12:23:51
Weronika Król GREENLINE
  • 1x 3/1*/
1 ACCEPTED 2019-07-27 22:33:37
2019-07-22 12:23:16
Weronika Król KEMARA
  • 1x 3/1*/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Borkowska Zuzanna BPK
2005 (J.)
O037996
3. Burzyńska Agnieszka SKJ Zastawno
S
O021022
4. Charpin Mikołaj Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2002 (MJ.)
O033574
5. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
6. Dąbrowska Zofia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O048304
7. Dulian Katarzyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O014549
8. Formella Dorota Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O015045
9. Hycki Michał Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O012756
10. Jaroszkiewicz Diana Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
11. Kärst Dr. Gero GER
S
brak
12. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2003 (J.)
O043469
13. Kaźmierczak Vivien KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O009644
14. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O042380
15. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko
S
O001603
16. Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O038819
17. Król Jm'04 Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O033577
18. Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2002 (MJ.)
O040284
19. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
S
O000895
20. Kubicka Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O050628
21. Kurek Agata SCSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O023953
22. Lewandowska Ewa Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O014039
23. Ludwiniak Katarzyna JKS Karolina
2005 (J.)
O038345
24. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
25. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (J.)
O045784
26. Marcinkan Kornelia SKJ Zastawno
2004 (J.)
O049106
27. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O040933
28. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
29. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
30. Osowiecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (MJ.)
O040278
31. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
32. Pawłowski Jarosław Kj Walor
S
O000485
33. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
34. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (J.)
O037296
35. Rajnert Jacek Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2005 (J.)
brak
36. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
37. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
38. Rodź Natalia KJ Aromer
2005 (J.)
O047927
39. Roszczyk Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O047408
40. Rychlik Grzegorz St. J Baborówko
S
O025902
41. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
42. Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
43. Soroka Iryna SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2001 (MJ.)
O056231
44. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
45. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (MJ.)
O042322
46. Świec Konstancja Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (MJ.)
Zzj
47. Szostak Iga Klub Jeździecki Polonez
2003 (J.)
O029098
48. Titova Irina Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
S
O044985
10069183
49. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O029190
50. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
51. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
52. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
53. Zareba Krzysztof Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O003917
54. Zawada Marta Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2002 (MJ.)
O033204
55. Żur Agata Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2001 (MJ.)
O034564
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: Concert
M: Aguaja
brak 616009520060409
2.

ADMIRAŁ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
K009296 10470 104BS29
3.

AMARANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
4.

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
K021806 DE481819081307
5.

89

BALTIMORE SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Cassilio
M: Black Flower
K028032 616009530229213
6.

BON TON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Bona Fide
12345 616007610106213
7.

BRONCO SP. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Barka / Jarabub
K023001
8.

BUSCHRÄUBER WERNER HAN GER 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Balou du Rouet
M: G-Ligne/Garant
brak
9.

CANTO AMICOR OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Cenny / Cento
K018705 DE418184029011
10.

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
K015453 616009530201908
11.

78

CRAFTY BUSINESS Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
K023873
12.

29

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
13.

58

CZAR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
14.

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
15.

CZINGIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likedeeler
M: Czacza
K010923 11342
16.

77

DAFNE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Faktor
M: Dynastia
brak
17.

55

DANCE BOY MECKLENBURGER DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
K020991 427270508509
18.

DIARAL PKZ HOLSZTYNSKA UKR 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Diarado
M: Urmel V
K027512 .
19.

22

DODA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
K024812
20.

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/145 F: Nando
M: Dumka
K015364 POL01364006030712576
21.

51

DULANA HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
K017307 DE431316692111
22.

EMPORIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Conthargos old.
M: Eminencja m / Szał xxoo
K025729 123456787
23.

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
K026847 Xxxx
24.

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
K019539 POL007610179708
25.

32

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/Xxxxx F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K021952 616009610175909
26.

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
K027974 372414005066963 5066963
27.

GREGORY S TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 Wałach gniada/163 F: Likwor
M: Gipsa
K028233 616999530225515
28.

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
K011992 POL009610215608
29.

66

GUIDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Gioconda
K025654 -
30.

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
K014444 POL 009 53 01771 06
31.

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
32.

79

HARRISTOWN Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
K023872
33.

57

HORATA ANGLOARAB POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Huzar
M: Horka
K022130 616006590203012
34.

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: STARPOWER PO CORRADO I
M: WHOOPY PO STAKKATO
K026697 528003201302126
35.

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/1166 F: Vulkan L
M: Inwencja
K022798 xxx
36.

68

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/139 F: Very Top
M: Idylla
K020962 B0109035S
37.

72

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach inna F: chef supreme
M: Juka
K009464
38.

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
39.

KONTRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
40.

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
K021735
41.

LANCIANO SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Campari M
M: Lady Garden
K020940
42.

50

LARGO Wielkopolska Poch. Trk POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Linka
K010996 11386
43.

LILIENTHAL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
K023288 Brak
44.

LINTON WIOLKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Ogier gniada/164 F: heleris
M: lemioniada
K017466 616007600248210
45.

21

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
K023670 - 106HG00
46.

10

LUBAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Noel
M: Lady St Moritz
K027415 616POL13008161T
47.

93

MIGHTY VITALIS HANN GER 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: SIMANDER/SINGULAR JOTER I
brak DE431316572209
48.

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/157,5 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
K023659 616009640036312
49.

MILANO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
K023117 616006530000711
50.

MOEL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
K024706
51.

MOHITO MŁP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Sex
M: xxx
xxx
52.

59

MOONSHINE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Fly to the stars
M: Madera
K017725 12637
53.

67

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/140 F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Mona
K016405 616013680076009
54.

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K022014 POL009600058207
55.

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/nw F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
K022852 616009520026612
56.

NAVARRA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Nevada / Quamiro
K022400 DE455870168007
57.

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
K025580 616009520042114
58.

71

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Niwka / In Camera
K008900 POL009520059903
59.

ODWAR WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Eloquent trk
M: Odkówka wlkp/ Darnin wlkp/poch trk
K025655 616007600218414
60.

OLEANDER HOL RUS 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Legioner /
M: Olimpia VOV /
K023173 FEI104MM72 104MM72
61.

OPTIMUS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Pólkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Osta
K009938 10852
62.

16

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantanis
M: Opcja
K014652 POL009640078408
63.

ORION WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
K019713 616007530031411
64.

PAKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
K008560 POL006660123503
65.

38

PEREZ M. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
K022045 616006580084112
66.

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
K024369
67.

95

PŁATEK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sadam
M: Płataria
K023827 616006580515610
68.

PUARO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2005-09-27 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cugnot
M: Planeta
K011059 POL 732 01 00178 05
69.

RABATA Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Robertina
K027362
70.

15

RAIKEN KUC POL 2012 Wałach kara/xx F: Xx
M: Xx
Xx
71.

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
K021461
72.

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
K011760 616009540040705
73.

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
K012275 DE433331649308
74.

94

S-TAJFUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach siwa/123 F: Galant
M: Siren
K019562
75.

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
K020954 616009610164911
76.

81

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
K011747
77.

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga\ Snow Kid
K021310
78.

TEDDINGTON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio
M: Tera Quick
K022228
79.

69

TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. C KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/138 F: Caryl de Beauchamp
M: Jolie Coeur
K027118 07322805D
80.

UDINE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K026776 616009610161913
81.

98

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/148 F: nn
M: nn
K027039
82.

WALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Markies V
M: Wacława
K022897 Hodowlany
83.

84

WERNISAŻ SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Wera
brak
84.

WINCI SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Winston
M: Wiagra
brak
85.

ZELT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko hol.
M: Zmyłka sp / Dounba xx
K027515 Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Borkowska Zuzanna
BPK
MROCZEK (67)
2019-08-10
Burzyński Tomasz
SKJ Zastawno
CINZANO (76)
2019-08-10
Charpin Mikołaj
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2019-08-10
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-08-10
Dąbrowska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-08-10
Dulian Katarzyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-08-10
Hycki Michał
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-08-10
Jaroszkiewicz Diana
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
Kärst Dr. Gero
GER
2019-08-10
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko
LUBAR (10)
2019-08-10
Król Jm'04 Weronika
SKSK Stare Babice
2019-08-10
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
Leśniewska Dominika
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
F. EGON (88)
2019-08-10
Ludwiniak Katarzyna
JKS Karolina
DODA (22)
2019-08-10
Marcinkan Kornelia
SKJ Zastawno
DAFNE (77)
2019-08-10
Minko Natalia
bpk
TROCZEK (54)
2019-08-10
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
RAIKEN (15)
2019-08-10
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2019-08-10
Osowiecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GUIDO (66)
2019-08-10
Pawłowski Jarosław
Kj Walor
PŁATEK (95)
2019-08-10
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
PEREZ (38)
2019-08-10
Rajnert Jacek
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
CZAR (58)
2019-08-10
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
HORATA (57)
2019-08-10
Roszczyk Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-08-10
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-08-10
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (71)
2019-08-10
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (29)
2019-08-10
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
LARGO (50)
2019-08-10
DULANA (51)
2019-08-10
Żur Agata
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
OPUNCJA (16)
2019-08-10

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 85

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl