Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-03 12:28:06
2019-07-03 11:17:43
Rafał Pisarek TALBOT
  • 1x 9/miniLL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-03 10:55:27
2019-07-03 09:51:20
Roksana Wielicka KARLOS
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-03 10:55:33
2019-07-03 09:50:07
Roksana Wielicka DIONE S
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 22:44:38
2019-07-02 14:20:24
Julia Adamczyk GWINEA BISSAU
  • 1x 4a/L/L - el MPMK - 4l - Memoriał Stanisława Szurika
  • 1x 5/L1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/L/L - el MPMK - Memoriał Stanisława Szurika
  • 1x 13/L1/zwykły
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 00:04:22
2019-07-01 22:54:50
Michał Szafryna EX LIBRIS GOLD Z
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 00:04:16
2019-07-01 22:03:24
Marta Romanowska GOOD-DAY
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/zwykły
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:04:30
2019-07-01 21:33:08
Martyna Sobieraj ARPEGGIO
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 15:38:54
2019-07-01 15:36:36
Maja Dzipanow MOJRA FAVO
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 15:38:59
2019-07-01 15:35:08
Monika Pasik ENERGIE SEMILLY
  • 2x 5/L1/dwufazowy
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 15:39:09
2019-07-01 15:34:21
Monika Pasik DENZEL WASHINGTON
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 15:39:25
2019-07-01 15:33:30
Monika Pasik DAIM CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
  • 1x 4a/L/L - el MPMK - 4l - Memoriał Stanisława Szurika
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 15:39:31
2019-07-01 15:30:36
Monika Pasik DAAB STEP
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 09:58:56
2019-06-30 20:36:08
Natalia Antczak PRYMUS
  • 2x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L1/dwufazowy
  • 2x 11/L/towarzyski - zwykły
  • 1x 13/L1/zwykły
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-30 21:19:36
2019-06-29 21:21:55
Wiktoria Lasecka PASJONATA
  • 2x 2/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 14:20:00
2019-06-27 19:27:14
Marta Józefowicz WHISPER
  • 2x 2/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
  • 2x 10/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/L/towarzyski - zwykły
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 14:19:56
2019-06-27 19:21:24
Włodzimierz Rudasz DON CICCIO
  • 1x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
  • 1x 4a/L/L - el MPMK - 4l - Memoriał Stanisława Szurika
  • 1x 11/L/towarzyski - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - el MPMK - Memoriał Stanisława Szurika
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 12:50:28
2019-06-27 09:49:58
Wiktoria Wróblewska CARINO O
  • 1x 1/miniLL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/miniLL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 12:50:23
2019-06-27 09:48:39
Nikola Majorczyk BAL
  • 1x 1/miniLL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/miniLL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 12:50:15
2019-06-27 09:48:11
Jagoda Majorczyk CZORT
  • 1x 1/miniLL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/miniLL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 14:19:16
2019-06-26 13:01:26
Dariusz Górski WANILIA
  • 2x 4b/LIC/L - Licencyjny
  • 1x 11/L/towarzyski - zwykły
  • 1x 13/L1/zwykły
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 22:52:48
2019-06-25 21:34:49
Marta Birk GANDIS
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 22:52:43
2019-06-25 21:34:25
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 22:52:37
2019-06-25 21:34:02
Marta Birk LIBERT
  • 1x 5/L1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L1/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 22:52:31
2019-06-25 21:30:59
Marta Birk FAVORINOS S
  • 1x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
  • 1x 4a/L/L - el MPMK - 4l - Memoriał Stanisława Szurika
  • 1x 11/L/towarzyski - zwykły
  • 1x 12/L/L - el MPMK - Memoriał Stanisława Szurika
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 11:58:06
2019-06-25 19:13:07
Agata Derda KOSMA
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 11:58:10
2019-06-25 19:11:51
Agata Derda DONNA NAVONNA
  • 2x 2/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 12:20:06
2019-06-24 23:08:22
Karolina Siwka JANTARINA
  • 1x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L1/dwufazowy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 08:20:35
2019-06-19 07:17:18
Oliwia Pasiut CALA MILLOR
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 16:42:43
2019-06-17 21:34:42
Kamila Bodetko EX-DORADO G
  • 1x 5/L1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-22 14:24:09
2019-06-17 12:03:29
Monika Tchorzewska RED HERSHEY
  • 2x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L1/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-22 14:24:15
2019-06-17 12:01:30
Monika Tchorzewska GRANAT
  • 1x 5/L1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L1/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 21:52:03
2019-06-16 21:23:24
Weronika Skwarczyńska WIHELM
  • 2x 1/miniLL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 21:51:57
2019-06-16 21:21:40
Sandra Skwarczyńska CELICA S
  • 2x 4b/LIC/L - Licencyjny
  • 2x 11/L/towarzyski - zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 09:23:04
2019-06-13 22:14:57
Janusz Kiciński CUIDAMME
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 18:14:27
2019-06-13 12:00:29
Alicja Pietkiewicz LAJOSZ I
  • 2x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 14:20:58
2019-06-12 23:15:35
Alicja Maślana REBUS
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 14:21:03
2019-06-12 23:14:48
Alicja Maślana PREDATOR
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-23 10:39:16
2019-06-12 21:30:20
Karolina Grzegorz CERES
  • 2x 5/L1/dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L1/zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:10:22
2019-06-11 18:30:26
Natalia Frelichowska FILHARMONIA KG
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 14:21:07
2019-06-11 13:32:03
Weronika Heigelmann ONE WAY TICKET
  • 1x 2/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/towarzyski - zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 14:22:22
2019-06-10 15:58:27
Wiktoria Widzińska DOMENA
  • 1x 2/LL/towarzyski - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/towarzyski -dwufazowy
  • 2x 11/L/towarzyski - zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 15:31:00
2019-06-10 14:49:40
Agata Mizgier FLOTYLLA
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/C/dwufazowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 14:15:38
2019-06-09 09:33:08
Katarzyna Czajkowska HOKO LADY
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 13:56:48
2019-06-07 13:47:07
Aleksandra Mudry CALANTINO
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/C/dwufazowy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 18:15:11
2019-06-07 12:47:03
Łukasz Zasadziński KREON
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 09:07:50
2019-06-07 11:21:55
Katarzyna Kosek GIRLFRIEND
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/dwufazowy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 00:00:55
2019-06-05 22:01:19
Agnieszka Przybylska RESPECT
  • 1x 5/L1/dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L1/zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl