Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Pauline Knorr STARLIGHT 281
  • 1x 7/CCI-3/
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Kaire Kalm CAVALIER
  • 1x 4/CCI-1/
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 4/CCI-1/
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Elmo Laiho ELSA'S ISABELLE
  • 1x 4/CCI-1/
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Jennifer Hallsenius CHELLDON Z
  • 1x 4/CCI-1/
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Niklas Jonsson CARTER
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Giulio Guglielmi MISTER BRIGHTSIDE
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Paavo Huttunen MAYDAY II
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Clemens Hayessen BUTTS ANAKIN
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Malin Hansen - Hotopp MONSIEUR SCHNABEL
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Philippa Magnusson CESAR
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Hanna Berg JAGULAR POOH
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Tobias Joergensen PRIOR'S CABBO
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Tosca Brambilla LEGALAND MOOD SWING
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Jan Kaminski JARD
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Josephine Schnaufer PASADENA 217
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Umberto Riva TIM DE LA LANDE
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Francesco Aondio Bertero GARFIELD DV
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Vivan Mary Ryslinge DIVA DE VISION
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Marco Cappai SANTAL DU HALAGE
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Robert Powala QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Mattia Luciani FURNEAUX
  • 1x 7/CCI-3/
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Lukasz Kazmierczak BORA
  • 1x 7/CCI-3/
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Petr Lacina KAMIKATZE
  • 1x 7/CCI-3/
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Artur Spolowicz POKER
  • 1x 7/CCI-3/
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Sandra Gustafsson KVADRAT
  • 1x 7/CCI-3/
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Linda Algotsson FAIR SPOT
  • 1x 7/CCI-3/
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Malin Petersen EDITHA 14
  • 1x 7/CCI-3/
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:04
2018-09-06 07:25:04
Stephanie D'andrimont FLASHLIGHT
  • 1x 7/CCI-3/
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Veera Peltokangas CANDY GIRL
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Hanna Berg FRANKY BOY
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Tobias Joergensen ENGERUPGAARDS CONESTEBAN
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Tobias Joergensen BON CHEVAL
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Jaagup Kallas ASPIRIN
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Pawel Warszawski ARISTO A-Z
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Pawel Warszawski ALEX
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Pauline Knorr QUANTANA P
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Pauline Knorr WILBERT BO
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Malgorzata Cybulska CHENARO 2
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Henrik Wickström LICORA
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Jasmine Nielsen HOLY GRAIL
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Artur Spolowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Katja Berg VITAN VAN ALSINGEN
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Filip Dziuba CORMINTTA
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Kai-Steffen Meier MIGHTY MR.MAGIC M
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Kai-Steffen Meier CASCARIA V
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Christian Hayessen VALLERA DEL FERRO
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Francesco Aondio Bertero QUALITY CRUISER
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Jacek Kowerski EVENTING DREAM
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Helena Zagala CONTENDRO LADY
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Malgorzata Korycka CANVALENCIA
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Amanda Berglund WICKY 214
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Malin Josefsson ALLAN V
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Umberto Riva FALCONN SUNHEUP Z
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Josephine Schnaufer SINGAPURE
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Robert Powala REUCCIO DEL CASTEGNO
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Casper Rasmussen CORADINE-S
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Ksawery Sniegucki GOUVERNEUR
  • 1x 5/CIC-2/
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Kai-Steffen Meier GLUECKSRUF
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Kai-Steffen Meier EISKONIG
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Mateusz Kiempa AMBROZIO J
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Mateusz Kiempa GRAND SUPREME
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Veera Peltokangas SILVER MINNIE
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:03
2018-09-06 07:25:03
Ksawery Sniegucki RARASHEK
  • 1x 6/CIC-3/
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Natasza Wostal DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Sandra Gustafsson E ZEVIT
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Malin Petersen LUKE 140
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Lukasz Kazmierczak WINTER LAKE
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Tomasz Pastwa SZABLON
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Linda Algotsson ARAMIS
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Linda Algotsson CONNIE POP
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Giulio Guglielmi CARAMIO 4
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Stephanie D'andrimont CREEVAGH MISS FERRO
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Stephanie D'andrimont GRANDIA
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Veera Peltokangas WATERLILY XI
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Mattia Luciani GOOD LUCK
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Mattia Luciani COFFEY
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Katja Gontowiuk ORDYNAT
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Mette Rise Christiansen CHARISMA DE VISION
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Patrycja Zubko CYKLON
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Gabriela Kozlowska DININ CHOSEN
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Malgorzata Korycka POLA
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Josephine Schnaufer RONALDO
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:02
2018-09-06 07:25:02
Malin Josefsson MAGGAN V
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:01
2018-09-06 07:25:01
Kai-Steffen Meier ROYAL SUN 7
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:01
2018-09-06 07:25:01
Kamila Kozon FALLEN
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:01
2018-09-06 07:25:01
Paavo Huttunen EBONY ANGEL
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 07:25:01
2018-09-06 07:25:01
Malin Hansen - Hotopp CALLFIELD
  • 1x 3/CIC-1/
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 08:42:25
2018-09-03 21:54:00
Iga Szostak RADON
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 08:42:30
2018-09-03 20:51:26
Michał Zakrzewski NESTOR
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 11:21:50
2018-09-01 11:01:23
Vivien Kaźmierczak BRONCO
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:27:23
2018-08-31 23:34:20
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 10:27:28
2018-08-31 14:28:08
Łukasz Kaźmierczak WIKTOR
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-30 19:38:38
2018-08-30 16:33:22
Paulina Kiempa TEDDINGTON
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-30 19:38:37
2018-08-30 15:31:14
Aurelia Zdanowska CYNA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-30 13:10:54
2018-08-30 12:53:00
Zuzanna Zwolak CABALLO H
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-30 13:10:55
2018-08-30 11:29:43
Paulina Kiempa KARIKA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 08:26:21
2018-08-28 22:28:09
Dominika Wolanowska POGANIN
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 08:26:20
2018-08-28 19:31:09
Aleksandra Pietrzak BRANCO
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 18:06:34
2018-08-28 16:16:11
Ewa Chomicz HUZAR II
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 18:06:34
2018-08-28 09:46:57
Aleksa Karlińska REMIKS
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 18:06:31
2018-08-28 09:46:10
Aleksa Karlińska SYMFONIA M
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 18:06:30
2018-08-27 22:42:20
Wojciech Piasecki DEMARA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 18:06:30
2018-08-27 22:41:47
Marta Zawada NORMA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 18:06:29
2018-08-27 22:34:59
Monika Binerowska CHIRON
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 18:06:29
2018-08-27 22:33:38
Marcin Orłowski AMARETTO
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 16:44:24
2018-08-27 13:24:36
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 16:44:49
2018-08-27 11:10:24
Aleksander Kadłubowski NANCY
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 16:44:25
2018-08-27 11:10:03
Aleksander Kadłubowski ESCULAP
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 16:44:27
2018-08-27 09:10:37
Zofia Palczewska GRACIA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 16:44:29
2018-08-27 08:53:39
Paweł Warszawski HATTERIA II
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 16:44:31
2018-08-27 02:39:55
Sara Śnioch GRENADA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:20:55
2018-08-26 21:58:51
Maria Gil BEN GUN
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-01 20:37:33
2018-08-26 20:44:45
Wiktoria Spisak STRONA II
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:20:57
2018-08-26 16:52:13
Elmo Laiho KROGÅRDENS TENOR
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:20:59
2018-08-26 13:39:13
Milena Kot NEGRO AVHARRO
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:00
2018-08-26 11:28:52
Zofia Polanek FALA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:05
2018-08-25 23:26:09
Vivien Kaźmierczak WIKTOR
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:07
2018-08-25 21:57:05
Laura Pertkiewicz HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:08
2018-08-25 21:56:43
Laura Pertkiewicz DEMON DEL
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:11
2018-08-25 21:56:00
Tomasz Olszewski EMPEROR'S HILL
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:13
2018-08-25 17:57:29
Julia Skwierawska INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:14
2018-08-25 10:36:31
Michał Zakrzewski WERNISAŻ M
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:16
2018-08-25 10:36:03
Michał Zakrzewski ROBINIA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:17
2018-08-25 09:48:14
Katja Gontowiuk CONEN GIRL
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:19
2018-08-24 10:42:46
Philippa Magnusson CHOCOLATTE
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:20
2018-08-23 11:44:19
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:22
2018-08-23 11:43:50
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:24
2018-08-23 09:18:24
Agnieszka Burzyńska NAVARRA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:29
2018-08-23 00:35:46
Ewa Lewandowska RAMZES
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:32
2018-08-22 20:57:14
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:33
2018-08-22 19:58:26
Natalia Anopczenko AFISZ
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:35
2018-08-22 19:25:52
Patrycja Zubko LORD VULKAN
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:36
2018-08-22 19:15:20
Ewa Schweitzer Wojcieszek ATALANTA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:38
2018-08-22 19:14:20
Mateusz Kiempa AL PACINO J
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:40
2018-08-22 19:14:02
Mateusz Kiempa ABIGAIL
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:42
2018-08-22 16:22:02
Małgorzata Cybulska SAGENHAFT 5
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 22:21:46
2018-08-22 15:34:05
Zuzanna Lewandowska LILIENTHAL
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 22:10:17
2018-08-21 20:19:18
Maria Świtalska RODEZJA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 14:57:02
2018-08-21 14:52:12
Aleksandra Radomska DEBIUT
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 10:59:20
2018-08-20 22:50:20
Katarzyna Dulian GYPSY
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 09:31:04
2018-08-19 23:30:19
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 09:31:11
2018-08-19 23:30:00
Julia Gąsiorek INTERIA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 09:31:20
2018-08-19 23:29:44
Marta Perquy ARMADA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 09:31:28
2018-08-19 23:29:23
Weronika Porębska BONESTA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 09:30:56
2018-08-19 23:28:35
Zofia Klimaszewska CARAT
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 11:18:10
2018-08-18 00:08:50
Daniel Zawadzki DAR-S
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 11:18:28
2018-08-17 15:39:19
Wiktoria Okupny LOGOS
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 11:18:35
2018-08-17 15:37:47
Rafał Okupny DIELEILA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 10:26:05
2018-08-17 01:33:18
Weronika Rozbiewska CIALDINI
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 20:58:55
2018-08-16 14:19:45
Jan Kamiński WELUR
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 14:09:05
2018-08-16 13:14:22
Gabriela Kozłowska KORSYKA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:08:44
2018-08-13 13:35:05
Tomasz Pastwa MOEL
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:08:59
2018-08-13 13:34:41
Natasza Wostal AVENIDO
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:09:14
2018-08-13 13:25:56
Weronika Król LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:09:20
2018-08-13 13:24:22
Weronika Król KEMARA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 21:09:30
2018-08-13 10:27:51
Maria Adamek GRUBIANIN
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-12 16:16:04
2018-08-11 15:52:59
Maja Wyszkowska SACRAMENTO
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 13:15:32
2018-08-09 11:06:39
Paulina Kaczmarz - Chojnacka CHEEROKE
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 09:06:33
2018-08-09 06:07:05
Sylwia Rychlik FLORENTINA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 09:06:47
2018-08-09 06:06:48
Grzegorz Rychlik SOFIA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 16:44:33
2018-08-08 01:11:53
Agnieszka Urbanowicz VISCONTI
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 09:07:14
2018-08-07 21:45:41
Anna Królikowska ROMINA
  • 1x 1/CNC-L/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 09:07:28
2018-08-07 21:44:52
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 09:07:42
2018-08-07 21:43:34
Justyna Kociankowska GÓRALKA
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 09:07:54
2018-08-07 21:42:43
Justyna Kociankowska ARGUS
  • 1x 2/CNC-P/
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamek Maria POL
2003 (JM.)
2. Algotsson Linda SWE
S
10000269
3. Anopczenko Natalia POL
1999 (MJ.)
4. Aondio Bertero Francesco ITA
S
10035431
5. Berg Hanna SWE
S
10020901
6. Berg Katja DEN
S
10059642
7. Berglund Amanda SWE
2000 (J.)
10119014
8. Brambilla Tosca ITA
S
10028789
9. Burzyńska Agnieszka POL
S
10. Cappai Marco ITA
S
10004898
11. Chomicz Ewa POL
S
12. Cybulska Malgorzata POL
1998 (MJ.)
10109683
13. D'andrimont Stephanie BEL
S
10005507
14. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000 (J.)
15. Dulian Katarzyna POL
S
16. Dziuba Filip POL
2000 (J.)
17. Dziuba Filip POL
2000 (J.)
10174621
18. Glomb Victoria POL
2001 (J.)
19. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (J.)
20. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (J.)
10154290
21. Guglielmi Giulio ITA
S
10067717
22. Gustafsson Sandra SWE
S
10019091
23. Hallsenius Jennifer SWE
1999 (MJ.)
10121335
24. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
25. Hayessen Christian GER
2000 (J.)
10127224
26. Hayessen Clemens GER
S
10003914
27. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
28. Joergensen Tobias DEN
1997 (MJ.)
10088841
29. Jonsson Niklas SWE
S
10005120
30. Josefsson Malin SWE
S
10029426
31. Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Paulina POL
2001 (J.)
32. Kadłubowski Aleksander POL
S
33. Kallas Jaagup EST
S
10142669
34. Kalm Kaire EST
S
10171785
35. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
36. Karlińska Aleksa POL
S
10085658
37. Kazmierczak Lukasz POL
S
10007294
38. Kaźmierczak Vivien POL
S
39. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
40. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
41. Kiempa Paulina POL
2006 (JM.)
42. Klimaszewska Zofia POL
S
43. Knorr Pauline GER
S
10071524
44. Kociankowska Justyna POL
2003 (JM.)
45. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
46. Kot Milena POL
2002 (J.)
47. Kowerski Jacek POL
S
10053028
48. Kozlowska Gabriela POL
2004 (JM.)
10180019
49. Kozon Kamila POL
1999 (MJ.)
10152027
50. Król Weronika POL
2004 (JM.)
51. Królikowska Anna POL
S
52. Lacina Petr CZE
S
10090212
53. Laiho Elmo FIN
S
54. Laiho Elmo FIN
2002 (J.)
10178470
55. Lewandowska Ewa POL
S
56. Lewandowska Zuzanna POL
2003 (JM.)
57. Luciani Mattia ITA
S
10024773
58. Łazorczyk Marta POL
S
59. Magnusson Philippa SWE
S
10141923
60. Meier Kai-Steffen GER
S
10004622
61. Michalak Zofia POL
2017 (Mł.)
62. Nielsen Jasmine SWE
1998 (MJ.)
10101232
63. Okupny Rafał POL
2002 (J.)
64. Okupny Wiktoria POL
2004 (JM.)
65. Olszewski Tomasz POL
S
66. Orłowski Marcin POL
S
67. Palczewska Zofia POL
2003 (JM.)
68. Pastwa Tomasz POL
1997 (MJ.)
69. Pastwa Tomasz POL
1997 (MJ.)
10170548
70. Peltokangas Veera FIN
S
10070560
71. Perquy Marta POL
2001 (J.)
72. Pertkiewicz Laura POL
2004 (JM.)
73. Petersen Malin SWE
S
10004874
74. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
75. Piasecki Wojciech POL
S
76. Pieniaszek Diego POL
2003 (JM.)
10175732
77. Pietrzak Aleksandra POL
2000 (J.)
78. Polanek Zofia POL
2004 (JM.)
79. Porębska Weronika POL
2000 (J.)
80. Powala Robert POL
S
10007356
81. Rąbca Agnieszka POL
S
10158556
82. Radomska Aleksandra POL
S
83. Riva Umberto ITA
S
10026541
84. Rozbiewska Weronika POL
2003 (JM.)
85. Rychlik Grzegorz POL
1997 (MJ.)
86. Rychlik Sylwia POL
2000 (J.)
87. Ryslinge Vivan Mary DEN
S
10127395
88. Schnaufer Josephine GER
S
10046128
89. Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa POL
S
90. Skwierawska Julia POL
2004 (JM.)
91. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
92. Śnioch Sara POL
S
93. Spisak Wiktoria POL
2001 (J.)
94. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
95. Szostak Iga POL
2003 (JM.)
96. Urbanowicz Agnieszka POL
S
97. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
98. Wickström Henrik FIN
S
10167137
99. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (J.)
10162987
100. Wilkowska Natalia POL
2007 (Mł.)
101. Wolanowska Dominika POL
S
102. Wostal Natasza POL
2003 (JM.)
103. Wostal Natasza POL
2003 (JM.)
10173465
104. Wyszkowska Maja POL
2000 (J.)
105. Zagala Helena POL
2000 (J.)
10134809
106. Zakrzewski Michał POL
S
107. Zawada Marta POL
2002 (J.)
108. Zawadzki Daniel POL
S
109. Zdanowska Aurelia POL
2004 (JM.)
110. Zubko Patrycja POL
S
111. Zubko Patrycja POL
S
10127833
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

83

ABIGAIL SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Eloyuent
M: Ambrozja
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Paula Mańczak
2.

80

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
3.

82

AL PACINO J WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Olivier
M: Agnew
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
4.

206

ALEX HOLST GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN und DIRK,GER
106AW00
5.

223

ALLAN V SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Other F: LUCKY POINT HE
M: ALICE G/IRCO MENA
O: Per & Miki Josefsson
B: PER & MIKI JOSEFSSON, GLIM?KRA (SWE)
104AJ38
6.

21

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
O: Marcin Orłowski
B:
7.

302

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Stallion Black F: CZARCZAF (WLKP)
M: AMBROZJA (WLKP)/HAMLET GO (TRAK)
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
104KU07
8.

109

ARAMIS SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Black F: CARTIER
M: ARIEL(14)/ALPEN FURST
O: Linda Algotsson
B: Eva & Bo Pettersson
105ON51
9.

52

ARGUS M. POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Katon / Wiedeń
M: Arabia / Decoration
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Katarzyna Podkańska-Dziubińska
10.

205

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
105IG72
11.

5

ARMADA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Aloubetta / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Natalia Perquy
B: Wechta sp. z o.o.
12.

204

ASPIRIN ESHB EST 2011 Gelding Grey F: AGROVORM'S AMERIGO
M: /
O: OÜ Rannaküla Tall, Heli VARIK
B: Rannaküla Stable Ltd
105TH49
13.

15

ATALANTA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: CHEF SUPREME
M: ARBA
O: Ewa Schweitzer Wojcieszek
B: SK RACOT
14.

59

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
15.

212

BANKIER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Trening Koni Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
106BM03
16.

203

BON CHEVAL DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: TOBIAS JOERGENSEN
B:
105SE51
17.

4

BONESTA HAN. GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Banesto / Bergamon
M: Palina / Pik Senior
O: Dorota Brzozowska-Rucka
B:
18.

351

BORA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: BOGORIA (WIELKOPOLSKA BREED)/STEROWIEC (XX)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
102ZP80
19.

25

BRANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
20.

33

BRONCO SP. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
21.

309

BUTTS ANAKIN HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: FULL HOUSE XX
M: HERALDIK'S ANGARA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hayessen, Dagmar
B: Prof. Volker Steinkraus
104NO06
22.

402

CALHEDRON trk. POL 2010 S BAY F: Likwor
M: Cypia / Pigmalion
O:
B:
23.

103

CALLFIELD HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: BUTTS ALGARVE/HERALDIK XX
O: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
B: Hacker, Doja
105RK84
24.

200

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
O: Vesa Peltokangas
B: Meyer Udo
105OB14
25.

221

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
105SM36
26.

111

CARAMIO 4 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CANTURO
M: KROKUS/GUARDUS LIMBUS
O: Giulio GUGLIELMI
B: Sporn, Adelbert
105ST21
27.

66

CARAT SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Ara / Pigmalion
O: Zofia Klimaszewska
B: Zbigniew Koperski
28.

306

CARTER SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER
M: CAMELIA DAMEN/ARTIST 765
O: Västanby AB & Niklas Jonsson
B: Västanby AB
105GX07
29.

216

CASCARIA V OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASIRO 3
M: CORTINA R/SANDRO
O: Vankersschaever Johan
B: Robert Vietor
104TG48
30.

150

CAVALIER ESHB 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAYMAN
M: WELTFRAU/ALGOR
O: Kaire KALM
B:
106AV33
31.

311

CESAR SWB SWE 2010 Male Chestnut F: CRELIDO
M: COCO CHANELL TH/SAN QUINTERO
O: Philippa Magnusson
B: Ulla Magnusson
105NH25
32.

54

CHEEROKE TRK. POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis xx / Gerodot
M: Charyzma / Ignam
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Marek Romanowski
33.

153

CHELLDON Z SWB 2004 Stallion Bay F: CHELLANO Z
M: STARMIE/CORTUS
O: Carina Hallseniud
B: PETER SUNDLING (SWE)
104WJ78
34.

209

CHENARO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CHEQUILLE
M: DAYENNE (WESTF)/DINARO (WESTF)
O: Marzenna Walden
B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
104QI94
35.

13

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Katarzyna Pawłowska
36.

63

CIALDINI SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
O: Katarzyna Rozbiewska
B: Wojciech Szymborski
37.

116

COFFEY OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CRISTO 5
M: GRETA/LUXUS
O: Cederberg, Noora
B: Willms, Hajo
104MB56
38.

12

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
DE431311912512
39.

110

CONNIE POP HANN SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: LILLI POP K/
O: Linda ALGOTSSON
B: Linda Algotsson
105ZY20
40.

220

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
41.

214

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Georg BAASCH
B: Dora Meifort
106CB88
42.

112

CREEVAGH MISS FERRO ISH IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: CREEVAGH FERRO
M: VENDETTA D'AULNE/QUINTUS
O: Stephanie d'Andrimont
B: Ronnie Hollinger
104LO02
43.

119

CYKLON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: ALEKSANDRA NOWAK, OSTROWO MLYN (POL)
104XS26
44.

29

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
45.

121

CZACZA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta WIECZOREK
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106AS78
46.

65

DAR-S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme/Guidam s.f.
M: Canadian Winter xx
O: Daniel Zawadzki
B: Kazimierz Skrzypczyński
47.

68

DEBIUT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burgund / Juriste
M: Dializa / Germanic
O: Adam Malita
B: Tadeusz Piórkowski
48.

89

DEMARA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Emar/
M: Durette Z/
O: Grzegorz Zawada
B:
49.

10

DEMON DEL KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Nowicka
B:
50.

64

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Diter Staniek
51.

120

DININ CHOSEN ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F: WELL CHOSEN
M: TEA TIME SILVER/SILVER GRANITE
O: FIRMIANO CINZIA
B:
104XE77
52.

319

DIVA DE VISION DWB DEN 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: IRISH VISION XX/MINER'S LAMP XX
O: Vivian Ryslinge
B: KEN MOERK & VIVIAN RYSLINGE, STROEBY (DEN)
104XP96
53.

104

DOLCE VITA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja WOSTAL
B: Patrycja Wostal
106BP51
54.

105

E ZEVIT KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: EXCENEL V
M: ZEVITA V/CASANTOS
O: Schmid, Eva-Maria
B: Veeneman, F.J.
105DD93
55.

102

EBONY ANGEL HANN GER 2006 Mare Black F: EARL
M: AMARILLA/
O: Kirsi Oksanen
B: Annegret Mueller
105OC03
56.

356

EDITHA 14 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: HAUTESSE ASK/CARNUTE
O: Jörg PETERSEN, Malin PETERSEN, Ariane REINHART
B: Guido Schröter
105KC05
57.

301

EISKONIG BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: SONGLINE
M: EISKONIGIN/TROCADERO
O: Haras Des Quatre Chemins
B: Brhard Gehlhaar
104KK66
58.

152

ELSA'S ISABELLE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katariina LAIHO
B: Jochen Heins
105ZT84
59.

73

EMPEROR'S HILL XX IRL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Scorpion / Montjeu
M: Watermelon / Beckett
O: Tomasz Olszewski
B: Irlandia
60.

202

ENGERUPGAARDS CONESTEBAN DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F: ESTEBAN XX
M: CONCETT/CORONADO
O: ENGERUPGAARD A/S V. LOTTE HOLM
B: ENGERUPGAARD A/S V. LOTTE HOLM, TIKOEB (DEN)
104YL63
61.

17

ESCULAP Małopolak POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stilios
M: Elba po Narcyz
O: Dziubiński Sławomir
B: Podkańska-Dziubińska Katarzyna
62.

219

EVENTING DREAM PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: RATINA A/RICCIONE
O: Jacek Kowerski
B:
105GD02
63.

355

FAIR SPOT SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Bay F: BALOUGRAPH
M: FAIRYTALE/LEVANTOS II
O: Margareta Algotsson
B: MARGARETA ALGOTSSON, LÄCKEBY (SWE)
104VB80
64.

8

FALA Szlachetny Polkrwi Sp POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Dżahil
M: Fantazja
O: Malgorzata Polanek
B: Janta Maria
65.

224

FALCONN SUNHEUP Z ZANG FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: FERRON
M: TAMARA/BURGGRAAF
O: Claudio Riva
B:
105HO22
66.

101

FALLEN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert Kozon
B: Agnieszka Komoterska
105QA07
67.

357

FLASHLIGHT WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: FLORENTINO
M: FELI/FOXILAND XX
O: Marion Khoddam-Hazrati
B: Hubert Humpohl
104WI58
68.

53

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
69.

201

FRANKY BOY SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: LUCKY POINT HE 1121
M: STRATINA II/HILL'S DOUBLE XX 809
O: Hanna BERG
B: Stefan Frank
105UL84
70.

350

FURNEAUX BHHS GBR 2007 Gelding Grey F: FONTAINEBLEAU
M: GINA/GIBRALTAR
O: COCCHI MONICA
B: Amanda Coleshill
104SF06
71.

318

GARFIELD DV BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE
M: SUNSHINE/VOLTAIRE
O: AONDIO MARCO
B: ROGER DE VEIRMAN, LOCHRISTI (BEL)
103WW95
72.

300

GLUECKSRUF TRAK GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: DRAMATIKER
M: GRETEL/OPERNBALL
O: Holekamp, Timothy
B: Gestüt Ganschow
104VL06
73.

115

GOOD LUCK HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: GRANTURO
M: WONDERGIRL/
O: SILVER OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
B:
105ZV81
74.

51

GÓRALKA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Ghana / Demon Club
O: Agnieszka Zelent-Kociankowska
B: SK Rzeczna
75.

228

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: M. Kleinsman & J.W. Greve
105NM19
76.

18

GRACIA Węgierska Gorącokrwista HUN 2010 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Ewa Dejnarowicz
B: Ewa Dejnarowicz
77.

303

GRAND SUPREME PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Paula Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104KU12
78.

113

GRANDIA NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: WIPPOLITA/LENNARD
O: d'Andrimont Stephanie
B: M.H.A. Garritsen
105SC55
79.

87

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Ekwador /
M: Grammy /
O: Sara Śnioch
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
80.

56

GRUBIANIN Małopolska POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
O: Katarzyna Adamek
B: Stadnina koni Ochaby
81.

67

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Zenon Brzozowski
82.

86

HATTERIA II MŁP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hatta II / Grey
O: Nowak Tomasz
B: Nowak Tomasz
83.

211

HOLY GRAIL SWB SWE 2003 Male Bay F: BOLD IRISH XX
M: ASTERIA/TAMBURIN
O: Jasmine Nielsen
B: Erik Löwenhamn
105ER02
84.

9

HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carric Diamond Lad
M: Ballacraine
O: Piotr Pertkiewicz
B: Irlandia
85.

24

HUZAR II MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hortensja /
O: Ewa Chomicz
B: Grzeforz Rysak
86.

36

IKAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iskierka
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Artur Biegalski
87.

11

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc F: Very Top
M: Idylla
O: Anna Wyszkowska
B: Lilianna Gajdzińska
88.

79

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
89.

312

JAGULAR POOH SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MENUETTE II/ELECTRO
O: Charlotte Johansson
B: STALL POOH (SWE)
104KR15
90.

315

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: SK Rzeczna
105JT77
91.

352

KAMIKATZE CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CAMPBEL
M: /
O: Lacina Petr
B:
105NZ32
92.

28

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
93.

58

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Henryka Kapinos
94.

61

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
105EB05
95.

71

KROG?RDENS TENOR Danish Warmblood DEN 2013 Wałach gniada/168cm F: Ludwigs Concept
M: Krog?rdens Favorit
O: Katariina Laiho
B: Michael Pedersen
96.

354

KVADRAT SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Bay F: HIP HOP
M: KANDELA/ROBIN Z 723
O: Sandra Gustafsson
B: BIRGIT JÖNSSON, LINDOME (SWE)
104VB86
97.

314

LEGALAND MOOD SWING ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CAMIRO DE HAAR
M: CRUISING PEARL/CRUISING
O: brambilla tosca
B:
104ZN12
98.

7

LIBERTY LIFE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Ojciec: Lord Liberator / Littorio
M: Latorośl
O: Katarzyna Dembska
B: Latorość / Mangan
99.

210

LICORA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Henrik WICKSTRÖM
B:
105YO46
100.

16

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
101.

57

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Luke O'Connor
102.

3

LOGOS SP POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/mk:156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Agata Jasińska
103.

81

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
104.

106

LUKE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: OMEGA VI/LIMBUS
O: Reinhart, Dr.Ariane & Petersen, Malin
B: Clausen, Georg
105GY52
105.

124

MAGGAN V SWB SWE 2012 Mare Other F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MUNSBORO MAHOGONEY/LEGAL PRESSURE
O: Malin JOSEFSSON
B: Miki & Per Josefsson
106AX71
106.

308

MAYDAY II SWB SWE 2006 Mare Grey F: BOCELLI
M: MIDSUMMER/LAURIN
O: Eläinlääkäri Leena Oksanen Oy
B: PAULSEN-WALLENIUS VERONICA & JAN (SWE)
104UO97
107.

151

MENCZESTER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PIENIASZEK
B: Mariusz Gauza
106BY18
108.

215

MIGHTY MR.MAGIC M OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: RADIESCHEN/CARDINO 5
O: BG Five Star Eventers & Meier
B: Meier, Hans-Dieter
105QD17
109.

307

MISTER BRIGHTSIDE ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Bay F: RICARDO Z
M: CAPPINCUR COLLEEN/CORRAN GINGER
O: ATTOLICO CLEONICE
B: GORDON GOULDING
102WO93
110.

60

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
111.

310

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
B: Günter Schnabel GbR
104PX18
112.

14

NAVARRA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Naomi/Elmero
O: Tomasz Burzyński
B: Tomasz Burzyński
113.

72

NEGRO AVHARRO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Likwor/Agar
M: Nowia/Papkin
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
114.

35

NESTOR SP POL Brak Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Daniel Podraza
B: Brak
115.

88

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
O: Jagoda Olszewska
B: SK Rzeczna
116.

117

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
105RP27
117.

77

ORION Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
118.

359

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Palmira
O: Grzegorz Gburzyński
B: Eco-Abi
119.

316

PASADENA 217 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: L'AMERICANE XX/KAMIROS II XX
O: Schnaufer, Josephine & Annette
B: Beisenkötter, Angelika
103VD30
120.

50

PEREZ M. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: Roman Miedziak
121.

26

POGANIN Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent
M: Poganka
O: SK Liski
B: SK Liski
122.

353

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
104XE78
123.

122

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: STANISLAW MARCHWICKI, SKOTNIKI (POL)
103XW44
124.

313

PRIOR'S CABBO DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Bay F: VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II
M: REGINA PORSB?L/LAGANO
O: TOBIAS J?RGENSEN
B: LINDA OG JOHANNES ORBESEN, NOERRE ASMINDRUP (DEN)
104LG02
125.

218

QUALITY CRUISER ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004
M: MISS CLOVER CRUISE/CRUISING
O: AONDIO MARCO
B:
105CF24
126.

207

QUANTANA P BRAND GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: ASTRID/AMETHYST
O: Pietscher GbR
B: Pietscher GbR
104YF95
127.

321

QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO TAF ITA 2010 Gelding Bay F: LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO
M: CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO/CARETINO
O: FABBIANI CHIARA
B: BOGLIONI GUERINO
104MX47
128.

34

RADON SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Szostak
B:
129.

78

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
O: Tomasz Styn
B: Tomasz Styn
130.

305

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
104YN63
131.

23

REMIKS Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Dounba
M: Rafa
O: Agnieszka Karlińska
B: SK Janów Podlaski
104NM41
132.

226

REUCCIO DEL CASTEGNO Mipaaf ITA 2011 Gelding Bay F: MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO
M: CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO/CARETINO
O: FABBIANI CHIARA
B:
105OW75
133.

75

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
O: Paweł Spisak
B:
134.

1

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
O: Anna Królikowska
B: Ireneusz Skowroński
135.

123

RONALDO CZEWB CZE 2010 Gelding Bay F: RADEGAST
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
O: Schnaufer, Josephine & Annette
B:
105FS46
136.

31

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
137.

100

ROYAL SUN 7 RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: ROCKET STAR
M: EMELIE/ESPRI
O: Baumgart, Annika
B: SCHWEIMANNS, PETER, NETTETAL (GER)
103DJ06
138.

55

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
O: Maja Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
139.

85

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
140.

84

SAGENHAFT 5 Meklemburska GER 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: San Patriano II / Sancisco
M: Solitare v. Sonnenball 3496
O: MARZENNA WALDEN
B: GESTUT GANSCHOW/INH.F.MENCKE
105XV47
141.

320

SANTAL DU HALAGE SF FRA 2006 Gelding Other F: ALLEGRETO
M: KERRIA DU HALAGE/ARRA D'AUZAY
O: TOLINO PAOLA
B: E.A.R.L. HARAS DU HALAGE,M. ERIC RITTER, BALLEE (FRA)
103RR12
142.

304

SILVER MINNIE FIN 2009 Mare Grey F: CHECK IN
M: APRIS ETYDI X STS/ZINNTALER BRD XX STS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
104UE68
143.

225

SINGAPURE PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME (KWPN)
M: SIMONE (KWPN)/CORLAND
O: Gestüt Im Engels/Annette Schnaufer & Josephine Schnaufer
B: Antoni Dahlke
105DC34
144.

2

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Dahlke Antoni
145.

358

STARLIGHT 281 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: STALYPSO
M: UMANI/LIKOTO XX
O: Knorr, Pauline
B: Aloys Broxtermann
103ZP75
146.

91

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
147.

90

SYMFONIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Sympathy M
O: Tomasz Karliński
B: SK Moszna
148.

108

SZABLON POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Patrycja WOSTAL
B: SK Widzow Anna Tyszko
106BP49
149.

30

TEDDINGTON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: CASSILIO
M: TERA QUICK
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Artur Mańczak
150.

317

TIM DE LA LANDE SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: KIVA DE LA LANDE/AIGLON DE LA LANDE
O: Claudio RIVA
B: M. JEROME LECONTE,M. VINCENT LECONTE, PERIERS (FRA)
104CE45
151.

217

VALLERA DEL FERRO ITA 2008 Mare Grey F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: SALERA DEL FERRO/WELTON CRACKERJACK
O: Dagmar HAYESSEN
B:
104NT95
152.

19

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
O: Agnieszka Urbanowicz
B: SK Moszna
153.

213

VITAN VAN ALSINGEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Grey F: PIERROT
M: AUTUMN BLUE/GENERAL IRONSIDE 73
O: Katja Berg
B: B. LINCKENS, HEIJENRATH (NED)
BEL42716
154.

114

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
106AJ63
155.

62

WELUR SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Markies V
M: Wolica / Life And Liberty
O: Marcin Kamiński
B: SK Rzeczna
156.

74

WERNISAŻ M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Wersja M
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Moszna
157.

222

WICKY 214 DSP GER 2004 Mare Bay F: KORSAR II
M: /
O: Ulrika GILLERFORS BERGLUND
B: Ursula Schmucker
103SG22
158.

32

WIKTOR SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etos
M: Wanilia/Dionizos
O: V. K.
B: Xxx
159.

208

WILBERT BO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: WATERMILL ROLEX XX
M: WINNIE/WOODSTOCK
O: Butterbrodt-Over, Katrin
B: Butterbrodt-Over, Katrin
105EL82
160.

107

WINTER LAKE PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Albert Zdunczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
105RG38
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Algotsson Linda
150
350
SUM:
500.00
Aondio Bertero Francesco
200
SUM:
200.00
Berg Katja
100
SUM:
100.00
Cybulska Malgorzata
300
SUM:
300.00
D'andrimont Stephanie
300
800
SUM:
1100.00
Guglielmi Giulio
100
SUM:
100.00
Gustafsson Sandra
600
SUM:
600.00
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
250
SUM:
250.00
Jonsson Niklas
500
SUM:
500.00
Josefsson Malin
50
SUM:
50.00
Kalm Kaire
300
SUM:
300.00
Lacina Petr
250
SUM:
250.00
Laiho Elmo
400
SUM:
400.00
Luciani Mattia
200
SUM:
200.00
Meier Kai-Steffen
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Peltokangas Veera
450
SUM:
450.00
Petersen Malin
700
SUM:
700.00
Riva Umberto
700
SUM:
700.00
Ryslinge Vivan Mary
100
SUM:
100.00
Schnaufer Josephine
400
600
SUM:
1000.00
Warszawski Pawel
350
SUM:
350.00
Zagala Helena
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Maria
2018-09-08
12
Algotsson Linda
ARAMIS (109)
2018-09-08
13
2018-09-08
4
150
FAIR SPOT (355)
2018-09-09
4
350
Anopczenko Natalia
AFISZ (80)
2018-09-08
Aondio Bertero Francesco
2018-09-09
4
200
2018-09-09
Berg Hanna
2018-09-09
20
2018-09-09
16
Berg Katja
2018-09-09
5
100
Berglund Amanda
WICKY 214 (222)
2018-09-09
14
Brambilla Tosca
2018-09-09
Burzyńska Agnieszka
NAVARRA (14)
2018-09-08
23
Cappai Marco
2018-09-09
8
Chomicz Ewa
2018-09-08
12
Cybulska Malgorzata
2018-09-08
1
CHENARO 2 (209)
2018-09-09
3
300
D'andrimont Stephanie
2018-09-08
2
300
GRANDIA (113)
2018-09-08
8
2018-09-09
1
800
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (79)
2018-09-08
25
Dulian Katarzyna
GYPSY (67)
2018-09-08
30
Dziuba Filip
SAFARI (85)
2018-09-08
13
Dziuba Filip
CORMINTTA (214)
2018-09-09
Glomb Victoria
ROSSIR (31)
2018-09-08
Gontowiuk Katja
2018-09-08
13
Gontowiuk Katja
ORDYNAT (117)
2018-09-08
16
Guglielmi Giulio
CARAMIO 4 (111)
2018-09-08
5
100
2018-09-09
9
Gustafsson Sandra
E ZEVIT (105)
2018-09-08
20
KVADRAT (354)
2018-09-09
3
600
Hallsenius Jennifer
2018-09-08
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
CALLFIELD (103)
2018-09-08
10
2018-09-09
5
250
Hayessen Christian
2018-09-09
16
Hayessen Clemens
2018-09-09
13
Huttunen Paavo
2018-09-08
MAYDAY II (308)
2018-09-09
Joergensen Tobias
2018-09-09
18
2018-09-09
11
2018-09-09
Jonsson Niklas
CARTER (306)
2018-09-09
3
500
Josefsson Malin
MAGGAN V (124)
2018-09-08
12
ALLAN V (223)
2018-09-09
7
50
Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Paulina
2018-09-08
Kadłubowski Aleksander
ESCULAP (17)
2018-09-08
9
PAGANINI (359)
2018-09-08
14
Kallas Jaagup
ASPIRIN (204)
2018-09-09
15
Kalm Kaire
CAVALIER (150)
2018-09-09
2
300
Kaminski Jan
WELUR (62)
2018-09-08
3
JARD (315)
2018-09-09
11
Karlińska Aleksa
2018-09-08
29
REMIKS (23)
2018-09-08
8
Kazmierczak Lukasz
WIKTOR (32)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-08
18
BORA (351)
2018-09-09
Kaźmierczak Vivien
BRONCO (33)
2018-09-08
10
Kiempa Mateusz
2018-09-08
32
ABIGAIL (83)
2018-09-08
20
Kiempa Mateusz
2018-09-09
17
2018-09-09
10
Kiempa Paulina
KARIKA (28)
2018-09-08
16
2018-09-08
6
Klimaszewska Zofia
CARAT (66)
2018-09-08
Knorr Pauline
2018-09-09
22
2018-09-09
13
2018-09-09
Kociankowska Justyna
2018-09-08
17
ARGUS (52)
2018-09-08
23
Korycka Malgorzata
POLA (122)
2018-09-08
19
2018-09-09
12
Kot Milena
2018-09-08
Kowerski Jacek
2018-09-09
Kozlowska Gabriela
KORSYKA (61)
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-08
11
Kozon Kamila
FALLEN (101)
2018-09-08
21
Król Weronika
2018-09-08
24
KEMARA (58)
2018-09-08
18
Królikowska Anna
ROMINA (1)
2018-09-08
15
Lacina Petr
KAMIKATZE (352)
2018-09-09
5
250
Laiho Elmo
2018-09-08
14
Laiho Elmo
2018-09-09
1
400
Lewandowska Ewa
RAMZES (78)
2018-09-08
19
Lewandowska Zuzanna
2018-09-08
4
Luciani Mattia
GOOD LUCK (115)
2018-09-08
9
COFFEY (116)
2018-09-08
3
200
FURNEAUX (350)
2018-09-09
Łazorczyk Marta
ORION (77)
2018-09-08
26
2018-09-08
22
Magnusson Philippa
CESAR (311)
2018-09-09
18
Meier Kai-Steffen
2018-09-08
6
100
2018-09-09
10
2018-09-09
6
50
2018-09-09
12
EISKONIG (301)
2018-09-09
7
Michalak Zofia
2018-09-08
19
Nielsen Jasmine
2018-09-09
19
Okupny Rafał
2018-09-08
Okupny Wiktoria
LOGOS (3)
2018-09-08
18
Olszewski Tomasz
2018-09-08
33
Orłowski Marcin
2018-09-08
20
Palczewska Zofia
GRACIA (18)
2018-09-08
Pastwa Tomasz
MOEL (60)
2018-09-08
34
Pastwa Tomasz
SZABLON (108)
2018-09-08
17
Peltokangas Veera
2018-09-08
14
2018-09-09
2018-09-09
4
450
Perquy Marta
ARMADA (5)
2018-09-08
Pertkiewicz Laura
2018-09-08
2018-09-08
24
Petersen Malin
LUKE 140 (106)
2018-09-08
7
EDITHA 14 (356)
2018-09-09
2
700
Piasecki Piotr
PEREZ (50)
2018-09-08
28
Piasecki Wojciech
DEMARA (89)
2018-09-08
21
Pieniaszek Diego
2018-09-09
Pietrzak Aleksandra
BRANCO (25)
2018-09-08
8
Polanek Zofia
FALA (8)
2018-09-08
Porębska Weronika
2018-09-08
17
Powala Robert
2018-09-09
21
2018-09-09
14
Rąbca Agnieszka
CALHEDRON (402)
2018-09-08
Radomska Aleksandra
DEBIUT (68)
2018-09-08
31
Riva Umberto
2018-09-09
8
2018-09-09
1
700
Rozbiewska Weronika
2018-09-08
35
Rychlik Grzegorz
SOFIA (2)
2018-09-08
11
Rychlik Sylwia
2018-09-08
Ryslinge Vivan Mary
2018-09-09
6
100
Schnaufer Josephine
RONALDO (123)
2018-09-08
1
400
SINGAPURE (225)
2018-09-09
17
2018-09-09
2
600
Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa
2018-09-08
Skwierawska Julia
2018-09-08
Sniegucki Ksawery
2018-09-09
9
RARASHEK (305)
2018-09-09
15
Śnioch Sara
GRENADA (87)
2018-09-08
7
Spisak Wiktoria
2018-09-08
9
Spolowicz Artur
BANKIER (212)
2018-09-09
24
POKER (353)
2018-09-09
Szostak Iga
RADON (34)
2018-09-08
7
Urbanowicz Agnieszka
2018-09-08
1
Warszawski Pawel
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
2
350
ALEX (206)
2018-09-09
25
Wickström Henrik
LICORA (210)
2018-09-09
23
Wieczorek Pauline
CZACZA (121)
2018-09-08
6
Wilkowska Natalia
IKAR (36)
2018-09-08
Wolanowska Dominika
POGANIN (26)
2018-09-08
21
Wostal Natasza
AVENIDO (59)
2018-09-08
27
Wostal Natasza
2018-09-08
15
Wyszkowska Maja
2018-09-08
10
Zagala Helena
2018-09-09
1
500
Zakrzewski Michał
2018-09-08
22
ROBINIA (75)
2018-09-08
16
NESTOR (35)
2018-09-08
3
Zawada Marta
NORMA (88)
2018-09-08
4
Zawadzki Daniel
DAR-S (65)
2018-09-08
15
Zdanowska Aurelia
CYNA (29)
2018-09-08
5
Zubko Patrycja
2018-09-08
11
Zubko Patrycja
CYKLON (119)
2018-09-08

Number of Riders: 111

Number of Horses: 160

The sum of prizes: 8 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl