Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Adamska Wioleta
3. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
4. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (JM.)
O032771
5. Antczak Natalia KJ Cavallino
S
O027706
6. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
7. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
8. Bąkowska Kornelia Klub Jeździecki Profil
2003 (JM.)
O041951
9. Becker Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
10. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
11. Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O004011
12. Bieńkowska Anna KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2005 (JM.)
O041488
13. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
14. Błaszak Barbara KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (J.)
O036924
15. Bodetko Kamila JKS FER Więckowice
2000 (J.)
O024049
16. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
17. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
18. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O026923
19. Bukowska Zuzanna KJ Wiecanowo
1999 (MJ.)
O023478
20. Buzała Maria KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2000 (J.)
O032825
21. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
O034621
22. Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O008601
23. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
24. Ciecholewska Zuzanna KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
1999 (MJ.)
O011247
25. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
26. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (Mł.)
O041069
27. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
28. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
29. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
30. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
31. Dobrowolska Martyna bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028065
32. Dolińska Dagmara KJ Złoty Rubin
S
O003678
33. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (JM.)
11111
34. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
35. Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O004332
36. Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński KJ Tabun
2008 (Mł.)
-
37. Falkiewicz Maja Otomiński Klub Jeździecki TABUN
S
brak
38. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O041602
39. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O031899
40. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
41. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
42. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
43. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (JM.)
O042577
44. Gietka Agata KJ Młyńska Struga
1997 (MJ.)
O027614
45. Gornicka Kornelia .
S
O047118
46. Górski Dariusz Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
S
O042986
47. Grzybowski Jan KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1683/18
48. Hoffmann Wiktoria St. KJ Gronówka
2000 (J.)
O024032
49. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
50. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
51. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
52. Jakubowska Weronika
53. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O029215
54. Jasińska Barbara
55. Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O031799
56. Jurek Dominika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1997 (MJ.)
O049825
57. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033282
58. Kepa Anna .
S
.
59. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
60. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
61. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
62. Kosek Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O037720
63. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
2002 (J.)
O037719
64. Kossowska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (J.)
brak
65. Kostecki Kacper bpk
S
O003146
66. Kowalik Agata St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2003 (JM.)
O043739
67. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2004 (JM.)
O035241
68. Krupińska Julia KJ Korona Wałcz
2002 (J.)
brak
69. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
O000334
70. Kuczeriszka Aniela stowarzyszenie ks chojnów
2004 (JM.)
brak
71. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O023486
72. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
73. Kwiatkowska Klaudia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (Mł.)
brak
74. Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O003188
75. Laskowska Paulina KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2001 (J.)
O031886
76. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (JM.)
O026920
77. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
78. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
79. Łopato Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
80. Łukaszyk Wiktoria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
1998 (MJ.)
O038253
-
81. Majewska Latifa Stajnia Gliszcz
2003 (JM.)
brak
82. Maszner Nikola JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O046128
83. Mikicin Alicja bkp
2003 (JM.)
O038632
84. Mikosza Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O009840
85. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
86. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
87. Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
S
O001086
88. Nowak Aleksandra Rancho Tomasz Goc
2002 (J.)
brak
89. Nowicki Ziemowit St. KJ Gronówka
2000 (J.)
O034027
90. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
91. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
92. Olszewski Tomasz Stow.Kujawsko-Pomorskie KJ
S
O005398
93. Pacała Aleksandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O042978
94. Pacan Michał KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
95. Pankowska Agnieszka Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1999 (MJ.)
O037474
96. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003969
97. Pawlicki Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O001058
98. Perlikowski Adam St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O009380
99. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
100. Piatek Ryszard .
.
101. Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
102. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
103. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2007 (Mł.)
O039010
104. Pietroń Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012067
105. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O011296
106. Pobłocka Aleksandra Pomorska liga jeździecka
2004 (JM.)
O048153
107. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
O001780
108. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
109. Pudełek Krzysztof KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O028869
110. Putz Wiktoria KJ Oxer Inowrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O028386
111. Radowski Jonasz brak
2001 (J.)
brak
112. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
O000934
113. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000542
114. Romanowska Luiza St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2001 (J.)
O026301
115. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
116. Rosin Natasza JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O049220
117. Rydlichowska Marcelina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2006 (JM.)
brak
118. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
119. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
120. Sitowska Iwona Poster Piaseczno
S
Z002532
121. Siwak Aleksandra Pałucki klub jeździecki
2002 (J.)
brak
122. Skrzyniarz Seweryn Niezrzeszony
S
O036084
123. Skwarczyńska Sandra Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
124. Słomka Joanna Harmony Club Owińska
1998 (MJ.)
O009627
125. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
126. Starzyńska Gabriela Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
O045420
127. Strzyżewska Aleksandra Kuj-Pom KJ
2003 (JM.)
Brak
128. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
129. Sygierycz Zuzanna Bez przyn. kl.
130. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
131. Szcześniewska Iga Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (JM.)
O047331
132. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
O037940
133. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
134. Szymańska Julia KJ Profil Piła
2005 (JM.)
O049366
135. Szymańska Magdalena bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O036966
136. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
137. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (J.)
O034863
138. Vinckier Izabela Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sokół - Sekcja Jeździecka K
S
O002112
139. Vinckier Jan Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sokół - Sekcja Jeździecka K
S
O036010
140. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
141. Walkowska Alessandra KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1997 (MJ.)
O020861
142. Wawrzkowicz Julia KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2003 (JM.)
O037479
143. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O022779
144. Wiśniewski Antoni St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
145. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
146. Wójcik-Matelska Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
147. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

154

AGUILERA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Aguaja / Sapiecha
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K025516 616009520051911
2.

37

AKT WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
O:
B:
K007573 POL007590002602
3.

51

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025292 616009610075614
4.

126

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
O: Patrycja Obst
B: SK Moszna
K025840 616009690054913
5.

49

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
6.

242

ARCADIUS 6 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

69

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
8.

220

Askana F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

30

ASPENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Grand Amour /
M: Agawa /
O: Rafał Putz
B: Piotr Czerniak
brak
10.

98

ATLAS BAVARIA SON WESTF GER 2005 Wałach siwa/165 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Vandalin
O: Seweryn Skrzyniarz
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K016277 DE441411951405
11.

205

AVATAR S SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Aner Prince / Pilot
M: Anistina / Damister
O: Mirosława Laskowska
B: Mirosław Stanisz SK Durok
K023723 009670014901
12.

166

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
13.

43

BANDON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K024527 POL999600166504
14.

197

BANKIER WLKP. POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Czardasz sp / Chellano's Boy D
M: Bilma wlkp / Mazzel KWPN
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
LKRWZJ/3899/18 616007610034114
15.

196

BANKRUT SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Benda sp/ Talizman wlkp
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025475 616009610033414
16.

31

BARDASZ Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Vandamme
M: Basarinella
O: Marek Lewandowski
B: Ryczek Anna
K016105
17.

74

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
18.

243

BASSARA sp POL 2014 klacz gn F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
O:
B:
K024887 616009610078914
19.

198

BEL ESPRIT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bataria / Biskwit
O: Ewa Kozłowska
B: Zenon Ławniczek
K020767 616009610175910
20.

194

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Grosso / Contendro I
M: Bella II / Orkisz
O: Paula Kosiba
B: SK Kaczenice
K019523 616009680023811
21.

11

BERLUSCONI II SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Bonezja / Louis
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K025900 616009520020014
22.

227

Biedronka F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

78

BIJZONDER S KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Utoloma S / Libero H
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
K011435 52800300027376
24.

174

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
25.

120

BLACKBERRY SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Landor
M: Bonezja
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
brak
26.

170

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
27.

172

BONIEK SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Bony / Koderit
O: Grzegorz Romanowski
B: Łukasz Grzywniak
K020614 616009670145708
28.

195

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
29.

55

BOURBON Eesti Sporthobune BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: A Big Boi Esh 24 / Kannan
M: Statuetka / Erot
O: Beata Czuba
B:
K017203 23300107184111 103ZF30
30.

145

BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Welt Hit II / Weltmeyer
M: Katoescha / Lancer II
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B:
K017138 5280030606496
31.

215

CADILLAC WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
O: Marcin Joppek / Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: Adam Mróz
K022195 616007520060012
32.

188

CALA MILLOR HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Artani / Acorado
M: I-Campari / Cascavelle
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: Hof Keller
K012665
33.

192

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K024930 61600961009811
34.

67

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Dagestan /
M: Cortesia /
O:
B:
K015813 POL009610061705
35.

142

CANTINA M Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantanis
M: Hola
O: Aleksandra Strzyżewska
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
brak 11470
36.

5

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
O:
B:
K021101 616009640026312
37.

105

CARY WLKP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
O: Narcyz Kosiński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K010052 POL007610069006
38.

138

CASSA CIARA Holsztyńska POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cassini II
M: Acord II
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B: Niemcy
Brak
39.

46

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
40.

58

CASSIUS 76 ZANG GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Concorde / Voltaire
M: Ginella / Grannus
O:
B:
K011365 Z567106 103KK79
41.

32

CASTAL B Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: Agropoint Cassiloc / Cassini I
M: Chantal / Tiepolo
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Tamas Bagladi
K016477 HUNMMF100290000
42.

136

CAYENNE SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Desant / Lando
M: Cudna / Indeks
O: Agnieszka Kowalik
B:
K020313 616009540145210
43.

233

CELICA S F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

232

CERRANA S OLD GER 2012 Klacz kara F: Coupe d'Or OS/ Coupe De Coeur
M: Fanama hann/ Freedom hann
O: Eliza Chylińska-Karpus
B: Alma Saul
K022487 DE433332179312
45.

171

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
46.

167

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
47.

102

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
48.

59

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022566 616007610053013
49.

56

CHARIVARI HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
O:
B:
K022422 DE421000527809
50.

224

Clivia F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

79

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Vathia / Casall
O:
B:
K023054 DE421000060909
52.

72

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
53.

238

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/163 F: Concert
M: Wonder Girl
O: Kazimierz Gmys
B: Kazimierz Gmys
K021387 616009610286608
54.

115

CON CHIBO OLD DEU 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: La Free R / Lami
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Heiko Roesler
K024658 DE418181100313
55.

127

CONNORO HOL POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/176 F: Connor HOL / Casall HOL
M: Raisa HOL / Carvallo HOL
O: Jan Binkiewicz
B: Hoeck Hans-Niko
K026064 DE421000185314
56.

47

CONSTANTINO HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Maledina / Lantaan
O: Marek Perz
B: Fielmann Guenther Gut Shierensee
K025341 DE421000141214
57.

241

CORA LYNGRIIS F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

202

CORTEZ WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Night Carry / Carry
M: Celinka / Kołczan
O: Marcin Bieńkowski
B: Magdalena Matulewicz
K018478 616007600293610
59.

155

CORTINA DRP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Clinton II / Carolus
M: Aldato Dama / Aldato-208
O: Dorota Walkowska
B: Zsolt Batori
K024376 DE410101514807
60.

15

COSTA BRAVA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Che Gevara L / Cassini I
M: Grenada /
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B: KJ Agro-Handel
brak
61.

44

COSTA SERENA KUC POL 0000 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
62.

183

COUNTER HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA
O: ADAM NICPON
B: MAŁGORZATA SIERGIEJ
K023540 DE 421000693111
63.

207

CRISTAL HAN GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Christian
M: Dornroshen IV
O: Andrzej Felski
B: Elizabeth Kappe
K023990
64.

86

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
65.

110

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG FRA 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B:
K018191 25000108116511E
66.

208

DAAB STEP SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kilian 38 /
M: osia / Marino
O: Paweł Maruda
B: Monika Pasik
K023539 616009600152113
67.

182

DAMOCLES FROM SECEND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Catwalk Z / Caretano Z
O: SK Ciekocinko
B: SK Ciekocinko
K022718 056015Z55705513 105XQ15
68.

159

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
O: Joanna i Piotr Ciecholewscy
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K021258 616009520045712
69.

221

Dilerka F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

200

DILMAR SP POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
O: Renata Wójcik
B:
K008077 POL009530041603
71.

253

DISCOVERY han 2008 wał. dark bay F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
O:
B:
K012337
72.

248

DIVA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ekwador
M: Diuna
O: Piotr Duda
B: Piotr Duda
Brak
73.

68

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Dracena / Granilli S
O: Joanna Słomka
B: Dariusz Misiak
K017741 616009610106010
74.

27

DOLCE VENTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NIGHT CARRY
M: DOLCE VITA
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Wilska Paulina
K019420
75.

228

Dolina F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

209

DON ESPADRON TRAK POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Danija / Esaul
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Maciej Pietras
K014785 POL732010038709 104PX96
77.

153

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
78.

106

DUCIANO OLD DEU 2011 Wałach kara F: D’Inzeo
M: Quality Girl
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B: Niemcy
K022850
79.

223

E-Action F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

236

Econ Z F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

87

ELGRAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Azarro / Acord II
M: Elipsa / Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Mikosza
B: Bolesław Jędraszko
K015411 POL009640027108
82.

191

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
O: Izabela Bąk
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K022740 616009530002412
83.

75

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
84.

60

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B:
K010389 DE431311333300
85.

124

ETNA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/146 F: Nando /
M: Enderna /
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
brak
86.

113

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Julia Brand
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
87.

137

EUZEBIO LP SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corofino /
M: Larduc /
O: Artur Wiśniewski
B:
brak
88.

156

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Michał Szafryna
B: Michał Szafryna
K023983 056015Z55508213
89.

125

EX-DORADO G LTU LTU 2008 Wałach siwa F: Eldorado / Ex Orbitant
M: Feivola / Veterok
O: Arleta Bodetko
B: Ona Gutkauskiene
K023734 LTU005170064108
90.

139

FAMORKUS KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Whistler / Holland
M: Pamorka / Voltaire
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B:
K017108 528003201006937
91.

96

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone / Indoctro
M: Aramee O. A. / Marlon Corland
O: Julia Bieganowska
B:
K020474 528003201006399
92.

7

FEBRINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K023304 528003201011893
93.

249

FEDERACJA S F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

122

FERRARI WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/168 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Francesca / Landor
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K022853 616007520028513
95.

39

FESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
O:
B:
K018298 616009640071110
96.

144

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Finezja / Kastet
O: Natalia Frelichowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K020023 616009610032310
97.

25

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Leszek Mizgier
B: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
K020429 616009610171811
98.

129

FOCUS OLD POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Fidiy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nanette / Calido I
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021995 DE418182536212
99.

42

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
100.

109

FOTON SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
O: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
B: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
K025530 616009610173513
101.

187

FUNKY FILLY VM KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: Cleano / Capitol I
M: Bueleen VM / Collin L
O: KJ Złoty Rubin
B: J. Van Meever
K021527 528003201009728
102.

255

GALINA F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

14

GENEVA BWP BEL 2006 Wałach siwa F: PARCO
M: CORRADO I
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B: BELGIA
BRAK
104.

147

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
O: Łopato Krzysztof
B: Gestuet Charlottenhof
K015271 DE421000201507
105.

33

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
O: Katarzyna Kosek
B: KOPRAS Sp. z o. o.
K017844 616009610094909
106.

235

GOLDQUIDAME L F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

173

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Romanowska
B: Marta Romanowska
K017464 616999610169110
108.

8

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B:
K021947 528003201107074
109.

148

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: SK Ochaby
K014099 616006540115709
110.

245

GRAND LEVISTO F wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
O042577
111.

185

GUCCI NN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Kuczeriszka grzegorz
B: nn
brak
112.

36

GUIDO . POL 1234 Wałach gniada F: mm
M: mm
O: ..
B: aa
11
113.

250

Happy Night F:
M:
O:
B:
K025553
114.

107

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022410 528003201208227
115.

140

HARRIET KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Pacific / Corland
M: Marinus / Faran
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B:
K022110 528003201210503
116.

10

HARY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: Graf Quidam /
O: Konrad Jessa
B:
brak
117.

112

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
O: Jan Korczyński
B: SK Nowielice
K024476 616009640008912
118.

116

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
119.

134

HEIDI KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo VD Molendref / Heartbreaker
M: Loberlina / Libero H
O:
B:
K025813 528003201210618
120.

161

HELISA SP POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: Rewir I /
M: Haga /
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Władysław Bała
brak
121.

164

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
122.

40

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
123.

85

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Violetta Nojmann
K019464 616009640037811
124.

193

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K014668 POL009640034307
125.

64

INIS SL? SORCERER Kuc Conemara IRL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Anthony Quinn
K024967 372004100017044
126.

80

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610 105CF36
127.

117

INTI L HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K021421 DE421000193112
128.

152

IROS KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pacific / Corland
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
O: Michał Buzała
B:
K025245 528003201309097
129.

93

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
130.

53

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
O: Wiktoria Hoffmann
B:
K016871 POL007610190505
131.

34

JUBELL Kuc Wal. POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Abberthome's Judith / Abberthome's Hello-Boy
O:
B:
K019226 616013670044104
132.

9

JUWENTUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Jaksa / Drawid
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K021298 616009610088312
133.

237

KARA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O:
B:
K021103 616999610260505
134.

38

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja / Sir Neel
O:
B:
K021093 616009610108312
135.

177

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
136.

179

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
137.

94

KWARTA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Junior /
M: Karlina / Kwakier
O: Małgorzata Szymańska
B: Majątek Ziemski Niwa
K020636 POL009670113606
138.

128

KWIRYN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Argus / Sir Nell
M: Kliwia / Kamerton
O: Marek Gałowski
B: Marek Gałowski
K025499 616999610211309
139.

240

La Costa POL F: Euripides / Escudo I,
M: Madam Sese / Pablo As
O: Iwona Sitowska,
B: Edmund Idkowiak
K022452 616999680034411
140.

118

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
141.

99

LADY CORMINT HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cornint /
M: Deichgrefin / Landlord
O: Edyta Dobrowolska
B:
K023756 421000245611
142.

246

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl
M: Landrette Z
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Małgorzata Floryńska
K021436 616009520022310
143.

180

LAKE TAHUO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: LEOVISTO HOL / LEVISTO HOL
M: GIPSY LADY II HOL / SANDRO HOL
O: HORIZONTALSP.Z O.O.
B: Lauck Carsten
K025183 DE241000072914
144.

104

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
O: PHU Piotr Gadomski
B: Michael Kramer
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
145.

88

LANCOME SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K010014 POL009640013406 103JL47
146.

143

LANDOSKA A SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Landoska L / Landos
O: Agnieszka Męczyńska
B: Agnieszka Męczyńska
K018042 616009610218508
147.

165

LANTANA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Come On /
M: Losita /
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
brak
148.

132

LARICA W HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Sarina VI / Corrado I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Gestut Wahl & Co
K024757 DE421000558711
149.

57

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K023129 DE421000042312
150.

103

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
151.

231

LATA CORDESS F:
M:
O:
B:
152.

90

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K016799 POL009640013408
153.

48

LITTLE TANZER WESTF POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Editorial / Connery
M: Thalia / Hoftanzer
O: Dominik Janowiak
B:
K024459 DE409090405712
154.

256

LORD FABIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Leinanie / Landgold
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Marita Niehaus
K024510 418180040510
155.

89

LUCAS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Lantana / Come On
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K019442 616009640069910
156.

203

LUCKY BALOU HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Rancune / Baloubet D. Ro
O: Maciej Wawrzkowicz
B:
K020026 DE421000269809
157.

211

LUKRECJA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Lozanna / Czad
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Balazs - Cojszner Anna
K009316 POL009640030802
158.

257

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
DE456570276408 104WZ40
159.

101

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Melisa /
O: Aleksandra Kossakowska
B: Ryszard Piątek
K023494 616007610100210
160.

62

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: W. Van Elteren
K024965 528008080119808
161.

29

MARIOT Malopolska POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Top Gun /
M: Markiza /
O: Stanislal Paprocki
B: SK Prudnik
brak
162.

35

MARKIZA .. POL 1919 Klacz ciemnogniada F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
.
163.

135

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B: Ireneusz Kmieć
K019108
164.

151

MAXIMUS G. SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Qurinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Malanda / Equader
O: Krzysztof Pudełek
B: Artur Gołaś
K020499 616009640074209
165.

239

MEDURA POL F: Euripides / Escudo I,
M: Madam Sese / Pablo As
O: Iwona Sitowska,
B: Edmund Idkowiak
K022452 616999680034411
166.

26

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harnmoor's Davey / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Mżawka
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Filip Falkiewicz
K020505 616013530059811
167.

41

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
168.

176

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K022605 616009610136211
169.

52

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
170.

206

MOJRA FAVO TRAK POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Favoritas /
M: Malaruna / Arianin
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Maciej Pietras
K023538 POL732010064713
171.

81

NAOMI C SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
O: Marcin i Izabela Ćwik
B: Marcin i Izabela Ćwik
K024898 616009520026612
172.

199

NEVER LOSE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Kastello / Le Grand III
M: Nicoletta / Cabrol
O: Ewa Kozłowska
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
K015409 POL009530166106
173.

108

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023765 6160095200365
174.

121

NORWICH WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Niagara / Gaidar
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K023436 616007520028413
175.

130

NOWIKA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Conte Grosso / Contendro
M: Nowanta / Nameless
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K022847 616009670073112
176.

92

OLANDI WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Landos / Lord
M: Opozycja / Hacel
O: Ziemek Nowicki
B: Urszula Farysej
K008816
177.

189

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
O: Joanna Rummel-Zubrycka
B: Kornel Matuszewski
K017852 616007520036610
178.

119

ORLANDO L HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Crazy Girl / Corlensky G
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Richard Stigter
K023758 DE431314311813
179.

73

ORLANDO W WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Osaka / Czynel
O: Krystyna Charlińska
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K021599 616007610016911
180.

63

OSCAR Belgijski Kuc Sportowy BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Cadet / Bertus
M: Fleur / Vancouver d'Aurar
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Gunther Vingerhoets
K024966 056-002-P00710373
181.

213

PASA DOBLA KUC GER 2012 Klacz gniada/127 F: nn / nn
M: nn
O: Adam Kwiatkowski
B: Adam Kwiatkowski
brak
182.

212

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020484 616999610330907
183.

84

PIONIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Pasodoble / Europejczyk
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Robert Dziedziński
K020192 POL009670006709
184.

131

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
O: Anna Choynowska
B: Jan Szpak
K015239 616009640101009 105MP24
185.

149

PRETTY CENTO OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Cento / Capitol
M: Pretty Silvia / Silvio I
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K016371 DE418180031902
186.

230

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
O: Jarosław Bukowski
B: Józef Jastrząbek
K016829 POL009640012408
187.

175

PRINS HANS OS GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chaccomo / Chacco-Blue
M: Nana de Bonneville / Galoubet A
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026059 DE418180108109
188.

146

PRYMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Kevin / Orkisz
M: Prima Vera / Druh
O: Natalia Antczak
B: Monika Bednarz
K019755 616009530031010
189.

226

Quantas F:
M:
O:
B:
190.

114

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
191.

95

R-CALVADOS SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/167 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Rezeda /
O: Marcelina Rydlichowska
B: Kwiron Juszczak
brak
192.

76

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
O: Leszek Szotek
B:
K009701 POL014540092401
193.

244

RAULA DE GANAD F:
M:
O:
B:
194.

141

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Magdalena Janiszewska
K018519 616007520127709
195.

50

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025294 616008610075814
196.

234

RÓŻA F:
M:
O:
B:
197.

225

Salve F:
M:
O:
B:
198.

254

SCHOCCO sp POL ogier c.gn F: Almanzor L westf/ Acord II hol
M: Sydney sp/ Campari M old
O: Katarzyna Wąsiakowska
B: Katarzyna Wąsiakowska
616009600239614
199.

216

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
K010966 POL009610046607
200.

111

SOLALI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K015465 POL009670142707
201.

82

SORAYA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Sokorya / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020631 616009610092810
202.

91

SPARTAKUS L Holsztyńska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I
M: Irina VI/Capitol I
O: Martyna Piotrowska
B:
K018935
203.

13

STAYERHOF'S RUFINA Kuc Walijski NED 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Wester Aikema's Nando /
M: Delilah /
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Martens J. P.J. A.
brak
204.

28

TANGO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: ALCATRAZ HOL / ACORD II HOL
M: TĘCZA SP / POLONUS WLKP
O: FILIP FALKIEWICZ
B: CICHMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
K024992 616009600260014
205.

123

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
206.

12

TOBI SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
brak
207.

214

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Agata Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
208.

83

ULIWI WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K024790 616009610110412
209.

186

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Roman Kostecki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K022876 DE418180227113
210.

204

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
O: Bartosz Czaprański
B:
K020881 DE431310523411
211.

222

Wanilia kl F:
M:
O:
B:
212.

259

WANILIA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lew
M: Wygrana
O: Dariusz Górski
B: Lidia Woźniczka
brak
213.

97

WIARUS WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vascouel / Casco
M: Wektra / Rywal
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Marek Markiewicz
K016850 616007640064507 104WD72
214.

150

ZAMORRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tacoma / Alboretto
O: Ferdynand Szczepaniak
B: Andreas Utesch
K025805 421000103407
215.

178

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kwando / Voltaire
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
K011653 528003 04.00575
216.

160

ZAPARINA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Zapateado /
M: Hauptstutbuch Charming Lotti /
O: Tomasz Goc
B: Mike i Jeanette Otte
brak
217.

258

Zordon F:
M:
O:
B:
218.

133

ZWINNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Sapiecha / Siberian Express
M: Zadyma / Marino
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B:
K012093 POL009529946505
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
75
SUM:
75.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
200
SUM:
200.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
500
SUM:
500.00
Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
50
SUM:
50.00
Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
50
SUM:
50.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
SUM:
300.00
Gauza Bartosz Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
400
SUM:
400.00
Hoffmann Wiktoria St. KJ Gronówka
200
75
SUM:
275.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
100
SUM:
100.00
Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
200
SUM:
200.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
500
SUM:
500.00
Łopato Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
600
SUM:
600.00
Maszner Nikola JKS Rywal Grudziądz
50
SUM:
50.00
Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
50
SUM:
50.00
Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
100
SUM:
100.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
400
SUM:
400.00
Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
50
SUM:
50.00
Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
50
SUM:
50.00
Starzyńska Gabriela Budzyński KS Kłos
200
SUM:
200.00
Vinckier Izabela Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sokół - Sekcja Jeździecka K
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
PIONIER (84)
2018-07-21
28
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
63
HOPKINS (85)
2018-07-21
47
2018-07-21
75
2018-07-22
38
2018-07-22
Adamska Wioleta
Dilerka (221)
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
CON CHIBO (115)
2018-07-21
32
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
31
2018-07-22
HATOKI (116)
2018-07-21
4
100
2018-07-21
3
400
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
INTI L (117)
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-21
34
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
29
2018-07-21
32
2018-07-22
ORLANDO L (119)
2018-07-21
33
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
70
2018-07-22
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
ZWINNA (133)
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-22
35
2018-07-22
Antczak Natalia
KJ Cavallino
PRYMUS (146)
2018-07-21
29
2018-07-21
62
2018-07-22
21
2018-07-22
68
2018-07-22
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (191)
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
17
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2018-07-21
39
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Bąkowska Kornelia
Klub Jeździecki Profil
Biedronka (227)
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
69
2018-07-22
Becker Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Econ Z (236)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
73
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (112)
2018-07-21
23
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
52
2018-07-22
Bieganowska Julia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-21
41
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
WIARUS (97)
2018-07-21
31
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-22
Bieńkowska Anna
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
CORTEZ (202)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
39
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
27
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (153)
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Błaszak Barbara
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
AGUILERA (154)
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Bodetko Kamila
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-07-21
30
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
51
2018-07-22
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
EURYDYKA (113)
2018-07-22
3
75
2018-07-22
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
CAREA (5)
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-21
49
2018-07-22
42
2018-07-22
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos
GUIDO (36)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
AKT (37)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
62
2018-07-22
Bukowska Zuzanna
KJ Wiecanowo
PRINCESSA (230)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
13
2018-07-22
61
Buzała Maria
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
IROS (152)
2018-07-21
25
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
29
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
KLARA-W (38)
2018-07-21
43
2018-07-21
28
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Charliński Maciej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2018-07-21
32
2018-07-21
70
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ARAGOR (49)
2018-07-21
40
2018-07-21
24
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
2
200
2018-07-22
ALIOR (51)
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-22
22
2018-07-22
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
DASSILIO (159)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
57
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
51
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
NORWICH (121)
2018-07-21
60
2018-07-21
37
2018-07-22
12
2018-07-22
CERTINA (171)
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
2
500
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (123)
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
3
100
2018-07-22
3
2018-07-22
1
300
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (204)
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-21
52
2018-07-22
53
2018-07-22
LARINA (103)
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-21
23
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
LAMARCK (104)
2018-07-22
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MAKSIMUS (101)
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-21
14
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Dobrowolska Martyna
bpk
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
38
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
Dolińska Dagmara
KJ Złoty Rubin
2018-07-21
38
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
71
2018-07-22
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
14
2018-07-22
65
2018-07-22
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
TANGO (28)
2018-07-21
5
50
2018-07-22
Falkiewicz Katarzyna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
SCHOCCO (254)
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-22
Falkiewicz Lena
Otomiński KJ Tabun
MELODIA (26)
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
5
Falkiewicz Maja
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki TABUN
2018-07-21
52
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
20
2018-07-22
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
IRYDION (93)
2018-07-21
37
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-22
24
2018-07-22
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-07-21
4
50
2018-07-21
48
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-22
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-21
64
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
57
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
3
300
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
NAOMI C (81)
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-21
33
2018-07-22
32
2018-07-22
SORAYA (82)
2018-07-21
64
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
ULIWI (83)
2018-07-21
27
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
55
2018-07-22
FERRARI (122)
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-21
50
2018-07-22
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
BORN FREE (195)
2018-07-21
1
400
2018-07-21
35
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
HEIDI (134)
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-21
59
2018-07-22
19
2018-07-22
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-07-21
24
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-22
46
Gietka Agata
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Gornicka Kornelia
.
JUBELL (34)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-21
Górski Dariusz
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
Wanilia (222)
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-21
9
WANILIA (259)
2018-07-22
30
2018-07-22
Grzybowski Jan
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Hoffmann Wiktoria
St. KJ Gronówka
IZAURA (53)
2018-07-21
2
200
2018-07-21
46
2018-07-22
3
75
2018-07-22
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-22
MISTRAL (176)
2018-07-21
74
2018-07-21
KONFETTI (177)
2018-07-21
24
2018-07-22
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-21
2
300
2018-07-21
36
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
KRESKA (179)
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
1
300
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
44
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-21
EROZJA (75)
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
Jakubowska Weronika
RÓŻA (234)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
15
2018-07-22
22
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Jasińska Barbara
Askana (220)
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
11
2018-07-22
Joppek Marcin
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
CADILLAC (215)
2018-07-21
65
2018-07-21
76
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
SID (216)
2018-07-21
54
2018-07-21
36
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Jurek Dominika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
ZAPARINA (160)
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-21
57
2018-07-21
47
2018-07-22
48
2018-07-22
Kepa Anna
.
KARA (237)
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2018-07-21
45
2018-07-21
23
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BADOLAN (166)
2018-07-21
26
2018-07-22
CHACARTA (167)
2018-07-21
40
2018-07-21
42
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FOTON (109)
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
63
2018-07-22
Kosek Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-07-21
35
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Kosiba Paula
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-07-21
63
2018-07-21
78
2018-07-22
11
2018-07-22
Kossowska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KONFETTI (177)
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
33
Kostecki Kacper
bpk
2018-07-21
31
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-22
Kowalik Agata
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
CAYENNE (136)
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-21
26
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
56
2018-07-22
Krupińska Julia
KJ Korona Wałcz
LANTANA (165)
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
49
2018-07-22
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
CHANTEL (59)
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Kuczeriszka Aniela
stowarzyszenie ks chojnów
GUCCI (185)
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
12
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
25
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (200)
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Kurpiński Daniel
KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
AMETYST M (126)
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-21
71
2018-07-22
23
2018-07-22
Kwiatkowska Klaudia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
Laskowska Katarzyna
KJ Korona Wałcz
LANCOME (88)
2018-07-21
47
2018-07-21
5
100
2018-07-22
LUCAS (89)
2018-07-21
33
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-22
Laskowska Paulina
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
AVATAR S (205)
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
FESTA (39)
2018-07-21
3
200
2018-07-21
37
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
GRAD (148)
2018-07-21
1
500
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-22
CERRANA S (232)
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
42
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Łopato Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-21
1
600
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Łukaszyk Wiktoria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CAMPARI (67)
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
36
2018-07-22
Majewska Latifa
Stajnia Gliszcz
MARIOT (29)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Maszner Nikola
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
BARDASZ (31)
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-21
27
2018-07-22
5
50
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
44
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
41
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Mikicin Alicja
bkp
PRESTIGE (131)
2018-07-21
25
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Mikosza Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
ELGRAN (87)
2018-07-21
33
2018-07-21
41
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Mizgier Agata
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2018-07-21
5
50
2018-07-21
43
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (69)
2018-07-21
31
2018-07-21
25
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Nicpoń Adam
SK Ciekocinko
2018-07-21
42
2018-07-21
1
300
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
5
100
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Nowak Aleksandra
Rancho Tomasz Goc
HELISA (161)
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-22
19
Nowicki Ziemowit
St. KJ Gronówka
OLANDI (92)
2018-07-21
77
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
CONNORO (127)
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
FOCUS (129)
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
NOWIKA (130)
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-21
34
2018-07-22
Olszewski Tomasz
Stow.Kujawsko-Pomorskie KJ
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
LUNA P (257)
2018-07-22
Pacała Aleksandra
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TOBI (12)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
17
2018-07-22
Pacan Michał
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Zordon (258)
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
18
2018-07-22
72
Pankowska Agnieszka
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
CRISTAL (207)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-22
40
2018-07-22
DAAB STEP (208)
2018-07-21
5
50
2018-07-21
30
2018-07-22
13
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-21
23
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Pawlicki Tomasz
Harmony Club Poznań
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Perlikowski Adam
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2018-07-21
28
2018-07-21
68
2018-07-22
59
2018-07-22
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-22
FAMORKUS (139)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
45
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
HARRIET (140)
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
39
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Piatek Ryszard
.
MARKIZA (35)
2018-07-21
34
2018-07-21
Pieniaszek Dominik
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
72
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
24
2018-07-22
26
2018-07-22
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-07-21
41
2018-07-21
3
100
2018-07-22
58
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-21
34
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
66
2018-07-22
QUINTELLO (114)
2018-07-21
56
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
LARICA W (132)
2018-07-21
55
2018-07-21
44
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
MARCOS (62)
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-21
61
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-22
60
OSCAR (63)
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-21
49
2018-07-22
26
2018-07-22
34
Pietroń Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
COUNTER (183)
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-21
32
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2018-07-21
54
2018-07-21
49
2018-07-22
Pobłocka Aleksandra
Pomorska liga jeździecka
BANDON (43)
2018-07-21
27
2018-07-22
16
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
DUCIANO (106)
2018-07-21
28
2018-07-22
HARD CASH (107)
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
36
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
49
2018-07-22
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
RESPECT (141)
2018-07-21
56
2018-07-21
67
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Pudełek Krzysztof
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
ZAMORRA (150)
2018-07-21
59
2018-07-21
66
2018-07-22
45
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
23
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-22
14
2018-07-22
Putz Wiktoria
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
ASPENA (30)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Radowski Jonasz
brak
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-07-21
27
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
2
400
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
39
2018-07-21
30
2018-07-22
Rogowski Waldemar
KJ HEAA Turek
BANKRUT (196)
2018-07-21
4
50
2018-07-22
BANKIER (197)
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-22
24
2018-07-22
Romanowska Luiza
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
BONIEK (172)
2018-07-21
44
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
GOOD-DAY (173)
2018-07-21
4
50
2018-07-21
50
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Rosin Natasza
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
3
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Rydlichowska Marcelina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-22
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
BOURBON (55)
2018-07-21
29
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-22
LARIDOR (57)
2018-07-21
43
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
BASSARA (243)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
16
Sitowska Iwona
Poster Piaseczno
MEDURA (239)
2018-07-21
46
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Siwak Aleksandra
Pałucki klub jeździecki
GENEVA (14)
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
Skrzyniarz Seweryn
Niezrzeszony
2018-07-21
53
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
17
2018-07-22
Skwarczyńska Sandra
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
CELICA S (233)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Słomka Joanna
Harmony Club Owińska
CAMPARI (67)
2018-07-21
DIVA (68)
2018-07-21
61
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-21
58
2018-07-22
67
2018-07-22
Starzyńska Gabriela
Budzyński KS Kłos
KWIRYN (128)
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2
200
2018-07-22
Strzyżewska Aleksandra
Kuj-Pom KJ
CANTINA M (142)
2018-07-21
31
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
23
2018-07-22
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
RASZKA (76)
2018-07-21
55
2018-07-21
65
DISCOVERY (253)
2018-07-21
25
2018-07-21
Sygierycz Zuzanna
Bez przyn. kl.
GALINA (255)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-07-21
35
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-22
54
2018-07-22
Szcześniewska Iga
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
ETNA (124)
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
6
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
HARY (10)
2018-07-21
26
2018-07-21
62
2018-07-22
47
2018-07-22
Dolina (228)
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-21
69
2018-07-22
21
2018-07-22
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
La Costa (240)
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Szymańska Julia
KJ Profil Piła
IMAR (193)
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
Szymańska Magdalena
bpk
KWARTA (94)
2018-07-21
47
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
37
2018-07-22
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LUKRECJA (211)
2018-07-21
60
2018-07-21
48
PEPA (212)
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
TYPIER (214)
2018-07-21
29
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2018-07-21
51
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
SOLALI (111)
2018-07-21
46
2018-07-21
58
2018-07-22
15
2018-07-22
Vinckier Izabela
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sokół - Sekcja Jeździecka K
E-Action (223)
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-21
4
200
2018-07-22
Clivia (224)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-22
Vinckier Jan
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sokół - Sekcja Jeździecka K
Salve (225)
2018-07-21
30
2018-07-21
53
2018-07-22
64
2018-07-22
Quantas (226)
2018-07-21
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2018-07-22
42
2018-07-22
Walkowska Alessandra
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
CORTINA (155)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Wawrzkowicz Julia
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
20
2018-07-22
39
2018-07-22
Widzińska Wiktoria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARY (105)
2018-07-21
26
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Wiśniewski Antoni
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-21
50
2018-07-22
25
2018-07-22
28
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
LADY STAR (246)
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
Wójcik-Matelska Renata
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
DIVA (248)
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-22
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-07-21
24
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
2018-07-22
OLIMPIA (189)
2018-07-21
45
2018-07-21
38
2018-07-22
2018-07-22

Number of Riders: 147

Number of Horses: 218

The sum of prizes: 6 300.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl