Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2006 (JM.)
O039433
2. Alot Izabela JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
3271/17 B
3. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
5. Barbarska Małgorzata JKS Senny Nowęcin
1998 (MJ.)
O019420
6. Barbarska Sylwia JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
S
O025047
7. Bieniek Anna JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
BRAK
8. Borkowska Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O037996
9. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
10. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
11. Ciszek Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O024481
10114786
12. Czako Zoe SKJ Sopot
2005 (JM.)
brak
13. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
14. Czarnecka Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O024992
15. Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
2000 (J.)
O022289
16. Duda Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2003 (JM.)
Zzj
17. Fabisiak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O014429
18. Fujczak Mateusz LKS Dragon w Nowielicach
S
O026882
19. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (J.)
O039066
20. Głuśniewska Hanna UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2006 (JM.)
brak
21. Głuszek Martyna JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2001 (J.)
O039038
22. Golisz Waldemar JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O026650
23. Gołek Karolina UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O010132
10145766
24. Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O001671
25. Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O037297
26. Gurazda Monika KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O032375
27. Halama Aleksandra Ukj Neksico Karlino
O041403
28. Hudziak Hanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
29. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
30. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
31. Jsińska Lila JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
BRAK
32. Kaczor Weronika Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2002 (J.)
brak
33. Kaczorowska Natalia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2001 (J.)
O041431
34. Karpińska Anna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O024365
35. Kaźmierczak Łukasz Sopocki KJ
S
O001045
36. Kaźmierczak Vivien SKJ Sopot
S
O009644
37. Keister Małgorzata bpk
S
O040042
38. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
39. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
40. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
41. Kosmala Karolina JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (JM.)
O039434
42. Kostrzewska Emilia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
S
O008017
43. Kowalczyk Jolanta Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
2000 (J.)
O042669
44. Kozłowski Henryk JKS SENNY Nowęcin
S
O032557
45. Krawczyk Julia Sopocki KJ
2000 (J.)
O024984
10113471
46. Kreft Daria brak
2002 (J.)
brak
47. Krukowska Laura brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
48. Krupska Anna JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
S
O003240
49. Kujawa Wiktoria Petrico Pony Karlino
2005 (JM.)
Brak
50. Kwiatkowska Natalia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2004 (JM.)
O043778
51. Lemańczyk Agnieszka brak
2000 (J.)
brak
52. Lewandowska Weronika JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
BRAK
53. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2003 (JM.)
O030658
54. Lisowska Natalia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2006 (JM.)
31069/17
55. Łatosz Marek JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
S
O046979
56. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
0045784
57. Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002 (J.)
O033931
58. Miętek Maja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2004 (JM.)
O034560
59. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O042379
60. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
61. Niedzielska Aleksandra Petrico Pony Karlino
brak
62. Paprocka Aleksandra UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN
2000 (J.)
O031407
63. Pasek Andrzej LKS Dragon w Nowielicach
64. Paszkowska Oliwia KJ Kaja Grzybowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
65. Paszkowska Wiktoria KJ Kaja Grzybowo
2004 (JM.)
O048630
66. Pawlak Weronika JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
BRAK
67. Pieniaszek Diego Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2003 (JM.)
O039628
68. Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
69. Podraza Krzysztof JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O040230
70. Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
O025816
71. Potrzebowska Natalia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (JM.)
O042948
72. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
73. Reinert Klaudia PLJ
1999 (MJ.)
O028505
74. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
75. Romanowska Luiza St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2001 (J.)
O026301
76. Romanowska Marta Klub Jeździecki Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
77. Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven
2001 (J.)
O042667
78. Rudol Natalia bez przyn. klubowej
79. Skwierawska Julia JKS Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O035017
80. Ślifińska Gabriela Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2005 (JM.)
O043777
81. Ślusarczyk Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ewro
2001 (J.)
O039824
82. Śnioch Sara JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O011940
83. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (J.)
O042322
84. Suszek Hanna ukj neksico karlino
2005 (JM.)
brak
85. Świtalska Maria JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O040289
86. Szeronos Natalia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (JM.)
O033320
87. Szumigaj Olga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O039476
88. Szymańska Julia KJ Profil Piła
2005 (JM.)
O049366
89. Tabiś Magdalena Derby Budzistowo
S
O006639
90. Tabiś Magdalena KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
O006639
91. Tomicka Małgorzata bpk
2001 (J.)
O026895
92. Tomicki Marek bpk
S
O033872
93. Tousty Emilia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2006 (JM.)
brak
94. Tykarska Aleksandra Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
S
O012417
95. Wasilewska Katarzyna UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O037684
96. Went Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O030763
97. Wiśniewska Joanna Michałówka
S
O013301
98. Wojtas Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (JM.)
O039240
99. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
100. Zareba Krzysztof Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
0003917
101. Zduńczyk Sara Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O028652
102. Zielonka Piotr JKS Ewro Małoszyce
S
O022288
103. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
1998 (MJ.)
O025075
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

32

ANDORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Punkt
M: Arabeska
O: Klaudia Reinert
B: Ireneusz Gębski
K020379
2.

53

ANNALOTTA N HOL GER 2008 Klacz kara/165 F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Marcie / Contender
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: A. M.
K022922 DE421000272108
3.

202

Antria F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

106

ARAGONIT MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Regiel
M: Argentyna
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: xxx
K010464 POL006590007205
5.

97

ARGENTA SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lampado
M: Nn
O: Anna Krupska
B: Nn
O041403u Nn
6.

85

AVANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Denetor
M: Aleja
O: Robert Nagórski
B: Marek Lesner
K014446
7.

43

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B:
K009763 DE418180010103 103US72
8.

81

BANAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bój
M: NN
O: Wojciech Krukowski
B: prywatny
brak
9.

40

BARBÓR Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Vis Versa
M: Barbadosa
O: Joanna Lemańczyk
B: SK Walewice
brak POL 006 59 0186 05
10.

64

BASKIL Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/163 F: Boliwar
M: Bukwa
O: Anna Alicja Rozkosz
B: Wiesław Gałązka
K021825 616 007 52 00399 11
11.

126

BELLISSIMA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Louis
M: Babia
O: Iwona Ślifińska
B: Borowski Janusz
brak
12.

124

BELTONA SP POL 1997 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Czandor
M: Balia
O: Emilia Kostrzewska
B: Danilewicz Bolesław
brak
13.

104

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durello Top
M: Bunia
O: Gil Katarzyna
B: Gronet Dominik
K021760 616013640053309
14.

50

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana berg
K022352 DE422220086308
15.

59

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
16.

38

BONIEK SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Bony / Koderit
O: Grzegorz Romanowski
B: Łukasz Grzywniak
K020614 616009670145708
17.

35

BORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Avero
M: Bogoria
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: SK Racot
K009022
18.

34

BRANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
K009100 POL009640036804
19.

113

BUBLE BOY Irlandzja IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
Zzj
20.

61

C-DINETTE EX DINETTE KWPN NLD 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cantos
M: Arine
O: Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka
B: BRAK
K016540
21.

67

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K024930 61600961009811
22.

30

CALIDA Hannover GER 2010 Klacz gniada/161 F: Catoki
M: Snow white
O: Anna krupska
B: Klaus below
K019373 De 431316772110 Brak
23.

21

CAMILLO 197 HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cash H /
M: Leni I /
O: Marek Tomicki
B: Birgit Becker
K019874 DE421000524210
24.

135

CARNOT Mały Koń POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk: F: nn
M: nn
O: Małgorzata Paszkowska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K020323
25.

36

CHARMANT BLUE HAN. POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: EL-CORAZON
O: Kaźmierczak
B: x
K022483
26.

86

CON CONTADOR KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Verona M / Voltaire
O: Henryk Eron
B: Stal Hendrix
K012738 528003000712412
27.

48

CON SUERTE SP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Converter
M: Faghira
O: Iwona Lopucka
B: Nn
K011804
28.

45

CZARNULA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Escuderol L /
M: Clasica L /
O: Elżbieta Sobczak
B: Tomasz Lepper
K015407 POL009640031705 105GV18
29.

29

CZINGIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likedeeler
M: Czacza
O: Krzysztof Zareba
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
KO 10923 11342
30.

197

Dalia sp 2009 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Diana / Corde
O:
B:
K020949
31.

137

DANTE M. Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: CHACCO-FLY
M: DALIA
O: Andrzej Michalski
B: Andrzej Michalski
K023143 616 009 64 00241 13
32.

195

Denzel Son 2011 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Devion / Cantanis
O: Mariusz Sawinda
B: Mariusz Sawinda
K020075
33.

117

DIARADO'S DREAM Oldenburger Spring-Pferde DEU 2013 Ogier gniada/172 F: Diarado's Boy
M: Stakkara old(OS)/Stakkatol(OS)
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K024644 DE418185040313
34.

111

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
35.

51

DUKAT WLKP POL 2001 Wałach inna F: Hornoch / Hipokras
M: Dalia / Savoire Vivre
O: Beata Niewiadomska
B:
K019286 POL007611066301
36.

66

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
O: Izabela Bąk
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K022740 616009530002412
37.

95

EMPORIO SP POL Brak Wałach ciemnogniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Paweł spisak
B: Brak
Brak
38.

90

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Julia Brand
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
39.

91

FABIEN SANTANA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/165 F: A
M: B
O: Dominika Bach
B: Dominika Bach
brak
40.

128

FANTAZJA QUIRINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Fortuna
O: Dominika Bach
B: Dominika Bach
K009713
41.

79

FARMA Małopolska POL 1995 Klacz gniada F: ARDAHAN
M: FANTAZJA
O: JUMPING TEAM SP ZOO
B: GRONET TEODOR
BRAK 006640020395
42.

47

FOREST CHAMPION KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: nn
O: Nn
B: Barbara kosmala
K014638
43.

15

FRIDA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa/170 F: ESAUL
M: frejka
O: MAŁGORZATA BARBARSKA
B: SŁAWOMIR KACZMARCZYK
K024387 007600220708
44.

129

FRUCOLA PG SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Calderon
M: Frutina
O: aa
B: a1
K025308
45.

115

FRUGO Wielkopolsk POL 2012 Wałach siwa/166 F: Boss
M: Finezja
O: Bartosz Ślusarczyk
B: Włodarczyk Bogdan
K020692
46.

69

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
O: Weronika Czarnecka
B:
K020664 616009610148011
47.

44

GANDICA VEN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Coranica Schaarbroek Z / Coronado
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B: Henri Van Craen
K022207 BELW255310BWP
48.

33

GAPPE LOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Opan
M: Linda
O: Klaudia Reinert
B: Magddalena Szablewska
K022880
49.

14

GO SILVER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Silver Dream
M: Gosta
O: Marta Wiśniewska
B: Dorota Włodarczyk
K024233 616009520135110
50.

41

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
51.

39

GOOD DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Romanowska
B: Marta Romanowska
K017464 616999610169110
52.

31

GORDON S.P. POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: CANTANIS
M: GRENADA
O: Henryk Kozłowski
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K016472 616009610136805 104WZ93
53.

194

Gracja 2012 F: Chacco-Fly
M: Goldmare
O: Jerzy Michałowski
B: Jerzy Michałowski
54.

101

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Ekwador /
M: Grammy /
O: Sara Śnioch
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
K022119 61600964008908
55.

49

HARRON OO POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Włodarz /
M: Harara / Touwayssan
O: Iwona Łopucka
B:
K018905 050000003837
56.

26

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
57.

122

HOLLYWOOD Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Powój
M: Happy Girl
O: Danuta Tarnowska
B: Danuta Tarnowska
K023338
58.

120

HORATA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Huzar
M: Horka
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
K022130 616006590203012
59.

170

IKAS KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Borawska
B: Natalia Borawska
brak
60.

56

ILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Idol /
M: Etna /
O: Małgorzata Barbarska
B: Bogumiła Prais
K022497 616999610066912
61.

68

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K014668 POL009640034307
62.

96

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc F: Very Top
M: Idylla
O: Anna Wyszkowska
B: Lilianna Gajdzińska
K020962 013640016707
63.

88

IRON SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ironia / Caletto-Son
O: Waldemar Golisz
B: Waldemar Golisz
K016760 616009670000493
64.

98

ISLANDKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NW
M: NW
O: Anetta Łękowska
B: Lilianna Zięba
brak
65.

76

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
K025171 528003201309099
66.

146

IZYDA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Ilicara
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: xxx
ZZJ
67.

72

JASPERIEN KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo
M: Vyvien
O: Julia Krawczyk
B: Holandia
Brak
68.

13

KALAHARI Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: DROP
M: KALIPSO
O: MAJA POLIKOWSKA
B: KAROL ZYCHOWICZ
K024386 616006550033408
69.

161

KARIKA Mały Koń POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: dobry
M: karina
O: artur kiempa
B: artur kiempa
brak
70.

46

KIDNEY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Elżbieta Sobczak
B:
K020783 999640119504
71.

121

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:158 F: Armani
M: Kokietka
O: Natalia Kaczorowska
B: Iwona Wawrzyniak
K022310 POL 013 64 00558 08
72.

119

KOMTESSA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Levisto s Big Boy
M: Komediantka
O: Kamil Rajnert
B: SK Bielin
K023528 DE 456570207413
73.

60

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
74.

110

KONSTANTIN HAN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Sk bielin
Zzj
75.

12

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
76.

16

LA PRINC Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stato King
M: La Prima
O: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
B: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
K024638
77.

57

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Grzegorz Komin
K015386 POL009610254206
78.

196

Lavantus 2013 F: Chacco-Fly
M: Legia
O: Janusz Fabisiak
B: Janusz Fabisiak
79.

55

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Leika / Einklang
O: Małgorzata Keister
B: Grudziński
K019535 POL009610043609
80.

82

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
KO23288 DE 456570196912
81.

71

LIZA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/168 F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Krupska
B: nn
brak
82.

169

LOGAN SP POL 2007 Wałach inna F: Liguster
M: Aaa
O: Monika Reimann
B: Monika Reimann
Brak
83.

52

MARCUS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Teodorczyk
B: nn
00000
84.

28

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
85.

27

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
86.

105

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Mona
O: Magdalena , Jacek Borkowscy
B: xxx
K016405 616013680076009
87.

63

NAGANO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Izabela Alot
B: Nn
1724/17
88.

24

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach inna F: Karbon
M: Nauma
O: Katarzyna Wasilewska
B: SK Rzeczna
K022014 12736
89.

73

NATALA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: calato kama
M: neretwa
O: Aleksandra Tykarska
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
K022549
90.

127

NEBASCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Alcatraz
M: Nowaljka
O: Ewelina Kostrzewska
B: Anna Krupska
K015414
91.

94

NESTOR SP POL Brak Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Daniel Podraza
B: Brak
Brak
92.

80

NISZA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Nordyk
M: Netela
O: JUMPING TEAM SP ZOO
B: Danuta Głyżewska
BRAK 009610076405
93.

102

O'KEY SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
O: Monika Gurazda
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K022680 616009600152213
94.

125

OCZERET Z BRZEZIA Huculska POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Baca
M: Olszynka
O: Kostrzewska Ewelina
B: Instyt.zootech.Brzezie
brak
95.

193

Ole F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

87

ORLANA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Winston
M: Oleina
O: Robert Nagórski
B: Robert Nagórski
K022681
97.

18

PACO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Contendor / Contendro
M: Matka: Paloma / Eskudo
O: ANNA KARPIŃSKA
B: MAREK PIĘTKA
K018450 616007680038310
98.

22

PEPPINA 25 OLD GER 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: Paroli /
M: Frency /
O: Marek Tomicki
B: Jens Brehmer
K019946 DE418180118104
99.

118

PITAGORAS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carlo Grande
M: Paranoja
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Kuśpiel Krzysztof
K022903 616 009 60 02 540 10
100.

114

PORTOS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Guidam
M: Petra
O: Ciszek Marek
B: Barlik Roman
K011993 POL009610219308
101.

107

QUADRO M Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaid
M: K
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: H. Meyer
K023797
102.

164

QUITE DIFFERENT Hanowerska GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quite Capitol
M: Rubina
O: Janusz Paprocki
B: Horst Roode
K021161
103.

100

RIRONDINE SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Arezzo VDL
M: Rebelia / Animo
O: Zoe Czako
B: xxx
K024528
104.

78

RIVERA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/170 F: FRED
M: ROMA
O: MAREK ŁATOSZ
B: JERZY JEZIOR
K022858
105.

199

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Rachel v.d. Langenhorst
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: I
ZZJ
106.

75

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
107.

23

ROKSANA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Karolina Gołek
B: Karolina Gołek
K020900 616007610065011
108.

108

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B:
K012275 DE433331649308
109.

198

SAVERIO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Tramal
M: Sabrina XX
O: Krzysztof Seren
B: Edward Szuk
brak
110.

99

SERAFIN BRAK POL 1998 Wałach gniada F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
brak
111.

109

SOKRATES Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Simena
O: Katarzyna Kliczkowska
B: Frosik Sławomir
K023084
112.

19

SOLANDRIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Insider / Inschallah
M: Paloma / Eskudo
O: Violetta Karpińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K012818 POL009670024704
113.

123

SORBONA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Windsor
M: Salamanka
O: Marta Mirska-Miętek
B: Danuta Tarnowska
K025064
114.

84

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
K011747
115.

93

SZACH SP POL Brak Wałach siwa F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
116.

103

TAMARYSZEK BRAK POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Golden Dancing DRP
M: Torina po Nando DRP
O: brak
B: brak
K023949
117.

54

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Treasure Z / Tlaloc La Silla
M: Warior Queen / French Buffet
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Jan Kopeć
K018495 056015Z55847809
118.

133

TROCZEK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Nando
M: Tabakierka
O: GRONET-PRZYBYLSKA Anna
B: GRONET Dominik
brak - -
119.

92

WERNISAŻ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Contendor /
M: Wersja M /
O:
B:
K024641 616009699005541
120.

112

WHITE QUEEN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hetman
M: Wiklana
O: Iwona Berg Potrzebowska
B: Xxx
K018633
121.

25

WIELEŃ Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170cm F: Esaul
M: Wiewiórka
O: Zuzanna Czarnecka
B: Stadnina Koni Liski
K020326 616007600288609
122.

37

WIKTOR SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etos
M: Wanilia/Dionizos
O: V. K.
B: Xxx
Brak
123.

42

WINTER LAKE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Witara
O:
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K019448
124.

62

WIZARD M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Kastello
M: Westa
O: Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka
B: Stelmaszyk
K013815
125.

65

ZIRETTO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Libretto
M: Zarina
O: Urszula Kowalczyk
B: Zbigniew Kędzior
K024092 616009530245412
126.

200

Zodiak F:
M:
O:
B:
616009530114798
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
200
SUM:
200.00
Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
400
SUM:
400.00
Gołek Karolina UKJ Neksico Karlino
850
SUM:
850.00
Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
500
SUM:
500.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1700
SUM:
1700.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
250
SUM:
250.00
Karpińska Anna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
100
75
25
SUM:
200.00
Kaźmierczak Łukasz Sopocki KJ
900
SUM:
900.00
Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
600
SUM:
600.00
Kowalczyk Jolanta Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
400
SUM:
400.00
Krupska Anna JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
50
SUM:
50.00
Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
600
SUM:
600.00
Romanowska Marta Klub Jeździecki Korona Wałcz
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Tabiś Magdalena Derby Budzistowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewska Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
KIDNEY (46)
2018-04-21
11
2018-04-21
37
Alot Izabela
JKS Amico Mołdawin
NAGANO (63)
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-21
12
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (66)
2018-04-21
25
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
11
IMAR (68)
2018-04-21
6
200
Barbarska Małgorzata
JKS Senny Nowęcin
ILIA (56)
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
Barbarska Sylwia
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2018-04-21
51
2018-04-21
34
Bieniek Anna
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
NISZA (80)
2018-04-21
44
2018-04-21
Borkowska Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
MROCZEK (105)
2018-04-21
27
2018-04-21
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-04-21
4
150
2018-04-21
3
300
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GODECJA (41)
2018-04-21
5
400
2018-04-21
40
Ciszek Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
PORTOS (114)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Czako Zoe
SKJ Sopot
RIRONDINE (100)
2018-04-21
29
2018-04-21
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
39
Czarnecka Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WIELEŃ (25)
2018-04-21
Drywa Aurelia
JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
IWAN (76)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
34
Duda Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
IZYDA (146)
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
Fabisiak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
Gracja (194)
2018-04-21
40
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-21
35
Fujczak Mateusz
LKS Dragon w Nowielicach
Ole (193)
2018-04-21
38
2018-04-21
31
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
BEN GUN (104)
2018-04-21
33
2018-04-21
30
Głuśniewska Hanna
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
BELTONA (124)
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
Głuszek Martyna
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2018-04-21
29
2018-04-21
17
Golisz Waldemar
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
IRON (88)
2018-04-21
26
2018-04-21
36
Gołek Karolina
UKJ Neksico Karlino
ROKSANA (23)
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
1
850
Gryciak Paulina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
2
500
Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
13
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Gurazda Monika
KJ Pegaz Reda
O'KEY (102)
2018-04-21
48
2018-04-21
Halama Aleksandra
Ukj Neksico Karlino
ARGENTA (97)
2018-04-21
17
2018-04-21
Hudziak Hanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
BUBLE BOY (113)
2018-04-21
22
2018-04-21
22
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-04-21
1
1700
2018-04-21
23
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
22
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KRESKA (12)
2018-04-21
3
250
2018-04-21
25
2018-04-21
26
2018-04-21
41
Jsińska Lila
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
Antria (202)
2018-04-21
36
2018-04-21
7
Kaczor Weronika
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
NEBASCO (127)
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
7
Kaczorowska Natalia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
KOKAINA (121)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Karpińska Anna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
PACO (18)
2018-04-21
5
100
2018-04-21
5
75
2018-04-21
5
25
2018-04-21
24
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
Sopocki KJ
BORA (35)
2018-04-21
3
900
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
8
WIKTOR (37)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
21
Kaźmierczak Vivien
SKJ Sopot
BRANCO (34)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
43
Keister Małgorzata
bpk
LEXUS (55)
2018-04-21
45
2018-04-21
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
KARIKA (161)
2018-04-21
1
600
2018-04-21
19
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ARAGONIT (106)
2018-04-21
23
2018-04-21
30
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
QUADRO M (107)
2018-04-21
32
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
ROSALIE (108)
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
27
2018-04-21
37
2018-04-21
Kosmala Karolina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-21
50
Kostrzewska Emilia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
HOLLYWOOD (122)
2018-04-21
46
2018-04-21
15
Kowalczyk Jolanta
Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
ZIRETTO (65)
2018-04-21
2
400
2018-04-21
42
Kozłowski Henryk
JKS SENNY Nowęcin
GORDON (31)
2018-04-21
19
2018-04-21
28
Krawczyk Julia
Sopocki KJ
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Kreft Daria
brak
2018-04-21
28
2018-04-21
Krukowska Laura
brak
BANAN (81)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
20
Krupska Anna
JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
CALIDA (30)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
6
50
Kujawa Wiktoria
Petrico Pony Karlino
IKAS (170)
2018-04-21
6
2018-04-21
43
2018-04-21
Kwiatkowska Natalia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Lemańczyk Agnieszka
brak
BARBÓR (40)
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
34
2018-04-21
Lewandowska Weronika
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
FRIDA (15)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
41
Lewandowska Zuzanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-04-21
32
2018-04-21
17
Lisowska Natalia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Łatosz Marek
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
RIVERA (78)
2018-04-21
53
2018-04-21
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-04-21
1
2018-04-21
16
SERAFIN (99)
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-21
Łopucka Adrianna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
38
2018-04-21
45
HARRON (49)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
25
Miętek Maja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
SORBONA (123)
2018-04-21
21
2018-04-21
43
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
SOKRATES (109)
2018-04-21
24
2018-04-21
55
ROCK (199)
2018-04-21
42
2018-04-21
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (111)
2018-04-21
5
2018-04-21
42
Niedzielska Aleksandra
Petrico Pony Karlino
LOGAN (169)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Paprocka Aleksandra
UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN
2018-04-21
16
2018-04-21
31
Pasek Andrzej
LKS Dragon w Nowielicach
Lavantus (196)
2018-04-21
38
2018-04-21
Paszkowska Oliwia
KJ Kaja Grzybowo
CARNOT (135)
2018-04-21
6
Paszkowska Wiktoria
KJ Kaja Grzybowo
CARNOT (135)
2018-04-21
47
Pawlak Weronika
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
FARMA (79)
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
Pieniaszek Diego
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-04-21
Pieniaszek Dominik
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Podraza Krzysztof
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
NESTOR (94)
2018-04-21
31
Pol Michał
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
29
Potrzebowska Natalia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2018-04-21
44
2018-04-21
4
600
PITAGORAS (118)
2018-04-21
24
2018-04-21
13
KOMTESSA (119)
2018-04-21
7
2018-04-21
14
HORATA (120)
2018-04-21
10
2018-04-21
37
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
3
2018-04-21
Reinert Klaudia
PLJ
ANDORA (32)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
32
Romanowska Luiza
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
BONIEK (38)
2018-04-21
47
2018-04-21
21
Romanowska Marta
Klub Jeździecki Korona Wałcz
2018-04-21
2
1200
2018-04-21
35
Rozkosz Anna
KJ J.J. Darboven
BASKIL (64)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Rudol Natalia
bez przyn. klubowej
Zodiak (200)
2018-04-21
15
2018-04-21
26
Skwierawska Julia
JKS Skibno
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
44
Ślifińska Gabriela
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2018-04-21
9
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
39
Ślusarczyk Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ewro
FRUGO (115)
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
52
Śnioch Sara
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
GRENADA (101)
2018-04-21
40
2018-04-21
9
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
23
2018-04-21
Suszek Hanna
ukj neksico karlino
LIZA (71)
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
15
Świtalska Maria
JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
RODEZJA (75)
2018-04-21
41
2018-04-21
Szeronos Natalia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
DUKAT (51)
2018-04-21
2
2018-04-21
27
Szumigaj Olga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-04-21
28
2018-04-21
9
Szymańska Julia
KJ Profil Piła
IMAR (68)
2018-04-21
30
Tabiś Magdalena
Derby Budzistowo
DANTE M. (137)
2018-04-21
4
200
2018-04-21
10
Tabiś Magdalena
KJ Derby Budzistowo
Dalia (197)
2018-04-21
20
2018-04-21
10
Tomicka Małgorzata
bpk
2018-04-21
56
2018-04-21
Tomicki Marek
bpk
2018-04-21
35
Tousty Emilia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
TROCZEK (133)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Tykarska Aleksandra
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
NATALA (73)
2018-04-21
18
2018-04-21
Wasilewska Katarzyna
UKJ Neksico Karlino
NAGATO (24)
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-21
11
Went Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Wiśniewska Joanna
Michałówka
SAVERIO (198)
2018-04-21
33
2018-04-21
54
Wojtas Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
MARCUS (52)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
4
2018-04-21
49
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-04-21
14
2018-04-21
16
SZACH (93)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
36
NESTOR (94)
2018-04-21
45
2018-04-21
EMPORIO (95)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
46
Zareba Krzysztof
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
CZINGIS (29)
2018-04-21
12
2018-04-21
Zduńczyk Sara
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-04-21
38
2018-04-21
18
Zielonka Piotr
JKS Ewro Małoszyce
AVANKA (85)
2018-04-21
8
2018-04-21
33
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
ORLANA (87)
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2018-04-21
2018-04-21
2018-04-21

Number of Riders: 103

Number of Horses: 126

The sum of prizes: 8 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl