Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 07:34:57
2017-10-11 21:44:59
Dariusz Garstka SAINT LAURENT
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 20:47:14
2017-10-11 20:18:41
Michał Kubiak CUBANITO
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 20:47:20
2017-10-11 15:39:06
Jakub Kubiak EL DŻAMARA
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:33:44
2017-10-11 14:59:28
Marek Pawluczuk TIMIAN
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:33:51
2017-10-10 23:38:05
Antoni Tomaszewski CHAKO LAUREN
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/FŚR/dwufazowy o pochar WMZJ
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 22:54:45
2017-10-10 19:35:51
Maja Synowicz ERATO
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 22:54:52
2017-10-10 19:14:16
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 22:54:36
2017-10-10 16:41:46
Edyta Tuwalska GALEON
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:19:36
2017-10-09 13:06:22
Felix Domański-Kruppa ARKANSAS
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/FŚR/dwufazowy o pochar WMZJ
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 08:30:50
2017-10-09 07:40:31
Paweł Kaliciński FAMATA B
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 08:30:57
2017-10-09 07:40:05
Paweł Kaliciński DISCOVER-S
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 3/DR/dwufazowy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 08:30:41
2017-10-08 21:02:39
Maja Marchwicka SZAFIR "M"
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:32:54
2017-10-08 17:52:43
Izabella Tomaszewska SZIMANO
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:33:04
2017-10-08 09:50:52
Anna Stasiak HUBERTUS
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:33:19
2017-10-08 09:50:08
Anna Stasiak BILA
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:33:27
2017-10-08 09:48:14
Szymon Stasiak NILUS
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:33:34
2017-10-08 09:47:26
Szymon Stasiak DIAVISTO
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 09:42:27
2017-10-07 19:40:45
Daniel Wróblewski BE BALOU
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 09:42:39
2017-10-07 19:39:59
Daniel Wróblewski ASHLEY S
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 09:42:17
2017-10-07 14:02:20
Michał Kubiak GALAKTYKA
  • 1x 3/DR/dwufazowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 10:07:17
2017-10-06 22:37:30
Maria Gonciarek KARMEN
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 20:28:15
2017-10-06 20:07:45
Martyna Ostapczuk CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 20:28:07
2017-10-06 20:01:33
Martyna Ostapczuk SILVER V
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 09:39:26
2017-10-06 06:35:53
Beniamin Tomaszewski DUKE
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 09:39:17
2017-10-06 06:35:29
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASVELLE
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 09:39:09
2017-10-06 06:35:07
Beniamin Tomaszewski CACHADILLO
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 09:39:01
2017-10-06 06:34:44
Beniamin Tomaszewski ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 23:07:24
2017-10-05 21:19:56
Kinga Daszczyk LA LOXLEY L
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 23:07:32
2017-10-05 21:18:57
Kinga Daszczyk JARDE-LAND
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/FŚR/dwufazowy o pochar WMZJ
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 23:07:39
2017-10-05 20:07:24
Anna Lipińska F.ADERMIE
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 19:32:57
2017-10-04 19:25:30
Ewa Wikalińska ZABOU
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 19:32:49
2017-10-04 19:24:37
Ewa Wikalińska UNGARO DE LA POMME
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 19:32:42
2017-10-04 18:57:41
Alicja Ciarczyńska ENDEMIT
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 19:32:35
2017-10-04 18:18:05
Alicja Ciarczyńska CARUNO 3
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 23:41:46
2017-10-03 21:52:55
Damian Zmorek DIEGO
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/FŚR/dwufazowy o pochar WMZJ
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 23:41:56
2017-10-03 21:51:50
Tomasz Chentkowski RICCO
  • 1x 2/ŚR/zwykły
  • 1x 5/ŚR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/FŚR/dwufazowy o pochar WMZJ
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 23:42:04
2017-10-03 21:51:10
Tomasz Chentkowski PRESTON
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 17:50:58
2017-10-03 19:17:37
Wiktoria Huber LOLITA BH
  • 1x 1/MR/dwufazowy
  • 1x 4/MR/zwykły
  • 1x 7/FMR/zwykły z rozgrywką
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
S
O002465
2. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
3. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
1996 (MJ.)
O004796
4. Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
S
O028911
5. Garstka Dariusz BPK (MAZ)
S
O000140
6. Gonciarek Maria Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2002 (JM.)
O031807
7. Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2000 (J.)
O018498
8. Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
9. Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (J.)
O026764
10. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
11. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
12. Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1998 (MJ.)
O020738
13. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (JM.)
O032501
14. Ostapczuk Martyna KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2004 (JM.)
O039176
15. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
S
O000482
16. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (J.)
O035603
17. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (JM.)
O029089
18. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
19. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (JM.)
O030966
20. Tomaszewska Izabella SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003344
21. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
22. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
23. Tuwalska Edyta KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2015 (Mł.)
O012113
24. Wikalińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
2002 (JM.)
O038610
25. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O025505
26. Zmorek Damian KJ Welt Opypy
S
O022673
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K019771 616009530021811
2.

9

ARKANSAS SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcygraf / Graf Quidam
M: Aza / Montevideo
O: Janusz Domański
B: Marian Orłowski
K015667 POL009590173208
3.

19

ASHLEY S Oldenburska GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Askari
M: PASADENIA
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B: -
K008432
4.

18

BE BALOU Hanowerska GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WONDERWALL
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B: -
K016326
5.

15

BILA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Balsa / Markies V
O: Szymon Stasiak
B: Hubert Urbański
K015094 616009610080906
6.

26

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Natura / Candillo
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K019772 DE421000240311
7.

22

CARPEDIEM Holsztynska POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Coriano
M: Divola
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Franz Erdner
K006555
8.

34

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino
M: Gerona
O: -
B: -
K022024
9.

25

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K019774 DE421000213711
10.

5

CHAKO LAUREN OLD POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chako Blou
M: Laura / Cortez
O: Andrzej Wojdalski
B: Andrzej Wojdalski
K020859
11.

2

CUBANITO DSH GER 2011 Wałach siwa/175 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Astra / Acadius
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B:
K021337 DE456370129911
12.

17

DIAVISTO HOL POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant D. SE.
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019084 DE421000402411
13.

36

DIEGO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wieland
M: Dolores
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K012119
14.

11

DISCOVER-S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Zally / Santo Amigo
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018315 528003000805374
15.

24

DUKE KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Phin Phin /
M: Wienke /
O: Beniamin Tomaszewski
B: Reolf Brill
K014336 528003000805017
16.

3

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: SK Prudnik
K016595 00969001110408
17.

6

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Effi
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Rafał Kowalski
K012789 11860
18.

30

F.ADERMIE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: V.Adermie 13 / Rash R
O: Anna Lipińska
B:
K020403 528003201006544
19.

10

FAMATA B KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Tamata / Nijinski
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018950 528003201011753
20.

20

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
O: Michał Kubiak
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013984
21.

8

GALEON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Gama / Garantie
O: Bernard Tuwalski
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016932 616009510416009
22.

7

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Rafał Siuciński
B: Mordaka Kazimierz
K014164 POL009590009208
23.

14

HUBERTUS SP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Hyrda / Arak
O: Ewa Janiak
B: Ewa Janiak
K005940 POL009530013699
24.

29

JARDE-LAND WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Landjonker S
M: Jaxa
O: Agnieszka Leśniak
B: Krzysztof Zdun
K016521 POL007590188507
25.

21

KARMEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Kanasta / Czandor
O: Maria Gonciarek
B:
K016777 POL009640045707
26.

28

LA LOXLEY L SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Bischof L
M: La PalomaL
O: Andrzej Lemański
B: KJ Alexander
K018352
27.

35

LOLITA BH WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/156 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: La Rochelle BH / Arianin
O: Anton Huber Prodatecc
B: Bogna Hupa
K017944 POL007660980406
28.

16

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811
29.

39

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015893 POL009660212408
30.

38

PRESTON SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Solaris
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K021712
31.

37

RICCO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Redina PG / Nurjev
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015892 POL009660212808
32.

1

SAINT LAURENT SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron
M: Salwa
O: Marta Dominiak
B: SK Ochaby
K019805
33.

12

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SELENE M
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: SK Moszna
11912
34.

13

SZIMANO SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Imequyl
M: Szaki
O: Izabella Tomaszewska
B: SK Ochaby
K019371 616009540116409
35.

4

TIMIAN Czes. Gorąc. CZE 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Amarillo
M: Tajga
O: Jacek Rode
B: -
K018965
36.

32

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Nais De La Pomme/ Darco
O: M. Jean-Christophe Lecorneur
B: M. Geert Baerstoen, Le Pin (FRA)
K023573
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
25
300
1000
70
SUM:
1395.00
Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
50
350
SUM:
400.00
Garstka Dariusz BPK (MAZ)
75
SUM:
75.00
Gonciarek Maria Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
80
50
100
SUM:
230.00
Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
80
40
SUM:
120.00
Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
250
300
120
450
250
1600
SUM:
2970.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
60
SUM:
60.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
500
800
SUM:
1300.00
Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
60
250
SUM:
310.00
Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
40
50
SUM:
90.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
200
150
50
300
SUM:
700.00
Tomaszewska Izabella SJ Poster Piaseczno
100
75
SUM:
175.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
150
225
50
200
450
150
250
450
SUM:
1925.00
Tuwalska Edyta KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
225
100
SUM:
325.00
Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
25
SUM:
25.00
Zmorek Damian KJ Welt Opypy
200
700
40
SUM:
940.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chentkowski Tomasz
KJ Welt Opypy
RICCO (37)
2017-10-13
8
25
2017-10-13
3
300
2017-10-14
2
2017-10-15
2
1000
PRESTON (38)
2017-10-13
24
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-15
6
70
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-10-13
10
2017-10-13
10
2017-10-14
4
150
2017-10-14
3
150
2017-10-15
5
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-14
7
50
2017-10-15
17
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2
350
2017-10-14
Domański-Kruppa Felix
KJ SO Łąck
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
7
Garstka Dariusz
BPK (MAZ)
2017-10-13
6
75
2017-10-14
10
2017-10-15
8
Gonciarek Maria
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
KARMEN (21)
2017-10-13
5
80
2017-10-13
11
2017-10-14
7
50
2017-10-14
4
100
2017-10-15
11
Huber Wiktoria
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-14
5
80
2017-10-15
8
40
Kaliciński Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2017-10-13
1
250
2017-10-13
2
300
2017-10-14
11
2017-10-15
4
120
2017-10-13
1
450
2017-10-13
4
250
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
1600
Kubiak Jakub
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-10-13
20
2017-10-14
17
2017-10-15
15
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-14
6
60
2017-10-15
14
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-10-13
1
500
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
3
800
Lipińska Anna
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2017-10-13
4
100
2017-10-14
11
2017-10-15
5
100
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-10-13
6
60
2017-10-14
9
2017-10-15
2
250
Ostapczuk Martyna
KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2017-10-13
23
2017-10-13
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
TIMIAN (4)
2017-10-13
19
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
13
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
2017-10-13
22
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
9
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-13
16
BILA (15)
2017-10-13
8
40
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
7
50
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-14
NILUS (16)
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-14
9
2017-10-14
2
200
2017-10-15
3
150
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-13
7
50
2017-10-14
2
300
2017-10-14
12
2017-10-15
1
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
ERATO (6)
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
Tomaszewska Izabella
SJ Poster Piaseczno
SZIMANO (13)
2017-10-13
11
2017-10-13
5
100
2017-10-14
6
75
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
9
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-14
12
2017-10-15
4
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
DUKE (24)
2017-10-13
4
150
2017-10-14
3
225
2017-10-13
7
50
2017-10-14
10
2017-10-15
10
2017-10-13
2
200
2017-10-14
1
450
2017-10-15
3
2017-10-13
3
150
2017-10-14
1
250
2017-10-15
1
450
Tuwalska Edyta
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
GALEON (8)
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-13
3
225
2017-10-14
5
100
2017-10-15
6
Wikalińska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
2
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-10-13
12
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-14
8
25
2017-10-15
2017-10-13
25
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-15
16
Zmorek Damian
KJ Welt Opypy
DIEGO (36)
2017-10-13
12
2017-10-13
5
200
2017-10-14
3
2017-10-15
4
700
PICCOLO (39)
2017-10-14
8
40
2017-10-15
12

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 11 540.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl