Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-13 19:38:05
2017-10-12 20:31:07
Olga Wodzyńska PRYMUS
  • 1x 6T/70-80/dokładności
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 07:34:27
2017-10-11 23:18:07
Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz KORSARZ
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 07:34:35
2017-10-11 23:17:13
Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz QUINTERO
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 17R/N/zwykły
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-12 07:34:44
2017-10-11 22:54:04
Jacek Gałkowski CALMARO
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 20:46:34
2017-10-11 20:21:40
Jacek Gałkowski HALIMERO
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-13 19:38:22
2017-10-11 20:20:49
Jacek Gałkowski BRANDO
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 20:46:52
2017-10-11 19:06:30
Dawid Kajak GRYKA
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 20:47:00
2017-10-11 14:56:16
Marek Pawluczuk ROSATO
  • 2x 1T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 6T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 12T/70-80/dokładności
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:31:56
2017-10-11 14:46:14
Jacek Rode BAJRON
  • 2x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 13T/80-90/dokładności
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:32:04
2017-10-11 14:42:55
Jacek Rode KALINA
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:32:13
2017-10-11 14:33:17
Kamila Pleskacz HUNCWOT
  • 2x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 2x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 2x 14T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:32:22
2017-10-11 14:30:05
Kamila Pleskacz DAMAI
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11R/N/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 17R/N/zwykły
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:32:30
2017-10-11 12:47:20
Natalia Łąkowska WITTARA HORSE CONCURE
  • 2x 9R/L/Egzamin licencyjny
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:32:38
2017-10-11 09:58:50
Zofia Teper EMIR
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 2x 9R/L/Egzamin licencyjny
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:32:46
2017-10-11 07:47:56
Magdalena Szablewska COLORADO
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 9R/L/Egzamin licencyjny
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:33:03
2017-10-11 01:20:50
Joanna Cedro ALTAIR
  • 1x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 2x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:33:12
2017-10-10 23:49:35
Katarzyna Feliciak LAFROY B
  • 2x 13T/80-90/dokładności
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:00:05
2017-10-10 22:42:30
Julia Gorsiak MARKIZ
  • 1x 12T/70-80/dokładności
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:00:17
2017-10-10 22:40:37
Marta Szyba-Giżyńska MARKIZ
  • 1x 12T/70-80/dokładności
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:00:25
2017-10-10 22:32:08
Aleksandra Mystkowska SILEN
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:33:21
2017-10-10 22:05:36
Sandra Leśkiewicz FANTA
  • 2x 12T/70-80/dokładności
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:00:41
2017-10-10 21:29:16
Maja Zbytniewska DONCERTA S
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:00:49
2017-10-10 21:17:05
Zofia Teper CALYPSO
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 9R/L/Egzamin licencyjny
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:00:58
2017-10-10 20:09:25
Joanna Bożek TORTILLA
  • 2x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:01:09
2017-10-10 19:18:18
Klaudia Siucińska GRENADA
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
  • 1x 11R/N/zwykły
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:01:28
2017-10-10 16:39:06
Tomasz Patron CALVI
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:01:36
2017-10-10 16:38:04
Tomasz Patron SALTARELLO
  • 1x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:01:44
2017-10-10 16:34:56
Anna Bylica LARISSA
  • 1x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 3T/L/zwykły
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:01:51
2017-10-10 10:01:56
Maja Piotrowska HANTERKA
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:19:50
2017-10-09 23:55:24
Justyna Żółtowska CANSTINA
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:19:58
2017-10-09 23:54:08
Justyna Żółtowska SAN LUCA V
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:20:06
2017-10-09 22:33:46
Łukasz Giełwanowski ROXY
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:20:14
2017-10-09 21:59:13
Bartosz Janiszek LITTLE PRINCES
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:20:22
2017-10-09 21:51:27
Bartosz Janiszek LUNATIC
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:20:33
2017-10-09 21:50:27
Bartosz Janiszek CAPRI
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:20:40
2017-10-09 21:12:22
Dagmara Kanar JASPER
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:20:47
2017-10-09 20:50:11
Dagmara Rajchel BAJKA
  • 2x 3T/L/zwykły
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:20:57
2017-10-09 19:50:14
Dominika Zabielska DANCING QUEEN
  • 1x 1T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 6T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 7T/80-90/dokładności
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:21:05
2017-10-09 19:49:02
Jagna Grabowska PASJA
  • 1x 1T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 6T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 7T/80-90/dokładności
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:21:13
2017-10-09 19:24:05
Julia Praga POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 2x 14T/L/zwykły
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:21:21
2017-10-09 19:21:52
Julia Praga BEN-HUR
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 2x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 2x 16R/P/zwykły
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:21:29
2017-10-09 11:35:03
Joanna Kopania ANBAJ DU ROUET
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11R/N/zwykły
  • 1x 17R/N/zwykły
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:21:36
2017-10-09 11:34:25
Joanna Kopania MARIHUANA
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11R/N/zwykły
  • 1x 17R/N/zwykły
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:21:44
2017-10-09 11:32:10
Agata Kopera IWA
  • 2x 3T/L/zwykły
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 07:21:52
2017-10-09 11:30:52
Mateusz Kroc ATRAKCJA
  • 2x 3T/L/zwykły
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 08:31:22
2017-10-09 07:42:22
Paweł Kaliciński WILLIE
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 08:31:29
2017-10-09 07:41:55
Paweł Kaliciński GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 08:31:39
2017-10-09 07:41:25
Paweł Kaliciński GRANDA
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 08:31:47
2017-10-08 21:51:56
Łukasz Jończyk MAVANDER
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 08:31:55
2017-10-08 21:04:59
Maja Marchwicka SILVANA
  • 1x 1T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 2T/80-90/dokładności
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-09 08:32:02
2017-10-08 21:04:08
Maja Marchwicka LAVITA - L
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:33:47
2017-10-08 19:28:40
Kinga Ryszczyńska EDORAS
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:33:59
2017-10-08 19:22:23
Sandra Leśkiewicz MAŁA STOKROTKA
  • 1x 12T/70-80/dokładności
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:34:06
2017-10-08 18:23:37
Nikola Kręgielska VALKIRIA
  • 2x 3T/L/zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:34:14
2017-10-08 18:23:15
Nikola Kręgielska OLIVIA
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:34:21
2017-10-08 18:17:31
Wioletta Kania LITANOS-STAR
  • 2x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 9R/L/Egzamin licencyjny
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 15R/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 23:01:59
2017-10-08 18:16:05
Kalina Lipiec DAGLEZJA
  • 2x 6T/70-80/dokładności
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 13T/80-90/dokładności
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:34:37
2017-10-08 18:14:27
Gabriela Grzymała MAKS
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 9R/L/Egzamin licencyjny
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 15R/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:34:46
2017-10-08 18:12:34
Anna Dzierzbicka COCO LADY
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 9R/L/Egzamin licencyjny
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 15R/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 20:34:55
2017-10-08 17:54:43
Izabella Tomaszewska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 09:42:52
2017-10-07 16:19:37
Ludwika Kruszewska WILMAR
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 09:43:05
2017-10-07 12:49:30
Anna Lemańska HELLANIA
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 09:43:14
2017-10-07 12:46:47
Piotr Pietrzyk HIALIT
  • 1x 6T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 7T/80-90/dokładności
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 09:43:24
2017-10-07 11:07:45
Aleksandra Zaręba FARGITA
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-08 09:43:31
2017-10-07 11:06:44
Aleksandra Zaręba ENRICO
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 10:07:37
2017-10-06 22:47:57
Marianna Pracel KANTUS
  • 2x 1T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 6T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 12T/70-80/dokładności
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 10:43:04
2017-10-06 22:40:34
Aniela Wesołowska NORDIKA
  • 1x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 9R/L/Egzamin licencyjny
  • 2x 15R/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 10:43:13
2017-10-06 22:38:53
Katarzyna Białecka GAZELLA
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 10:43:20
2017-10-06 20:52:10
Emil Moscicki RAMOS
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 10:43:28
2017-10-06 20:48:41
Emil Moscicki HEKATE
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-07 10:43:35
2017-10-06 20:45:39
Emil Moscicki CANDY KISS
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 20:28:43
2017-10-06 20:00:46
Martyna Ostapczuk SILVER V
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 20:28:35
2017-10-06 19:55:28
Martyna Ostapczuk SILVER V
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 20:28:26
2017-10-06 12:12:59
Katarzyna Dobrowolska KASZMIR
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 09:40:01
2017-10-06 09:05:09
Zuzanna Chwalińska EUFORIA PW
  • 1x 1T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 9R/L/Egzamin licencyjny
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 15R/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 09:39:52
2017-10-06 09:02:06
Waleria Branicka MONTE CHRISTO
  • 1x 1T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 6T/70-80/dokładności
  • 2x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 12T/70-80/dokładności
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-06 09:39:44
2017-10-06 06:36:45
Beniamin Tomaszewski COLANDRO
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 23:08:20
2017-10-05 21:22:37
Kinga Daszczyk FABIAN
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11R/N/zwykły
  • 1x 17R/N/zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 23:08:10
2017-10-05 21:22:10
Kinga Daszczyk LA LOXLEY L
  • 1x 5R/N/zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 23:07:53
2017-10-05 16:05:30
Julia Stryczyńska ALWARO
  • 2x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 07:20:42
2017-10-04 23:21:30
Martyna Kampowska ALCARINA
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-05 07:20:50
2017-10-04 20:54:43
Oliwia Rogalewska CALANDRIA
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 19:32:21
2017-10-04 19:29:30
Ewa Wikalińska ZABOU
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-13 19:47:35
2017-10-04 18:11:02
Dorota Wakulińska MONTE CHRISTO AB
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 14T/L/zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-13 19:47:52
2017-10-04 18:08:10
Jakub Olesiejuk MONTE CHRISTO AB
  • 1x 8T/L/zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-13 19:49:25
2017-10-04 18:07:29
Julia Fedyna HERMES
  • 2x 7T/80-90/dokładności
  • 2x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-11 15:33:30
2017-10-04 15:15:51
Łucja Majka SAN REMO
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 17:51:34
2017-10-04 10:16:27
Marcin Kaminski PETER S COURT
  • 1x 13T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 14T/L/zwykły
  • 1x 15R/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 17:51:41
2017-10-03 21:54:48
Damian Zmorek PICCOLO
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 17:51:48
2017-10-03 19:19:25
Wiktoria Huber SIR CONUS ZW
  • 1x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 17:51:56
2017-10-03 19:18:31
Wiktoria Huber LOLITA BH
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-04 17:52:04
2017-10-03 17:38:26
Maja Adamiak GRATIA
  • 1x 2T/80-90/dokładności
  • 1x 3T/L/zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-10 22:59:56
2017-09-30 13:12:22
Zofia Kuliszewska ROSA GP Z
  • 1x 4R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 10R/P/zwykły
  • 1x 16R/P/zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-03 10:40:01
2017-09-28 10:07:11
Bartłomiej Ratyński BRONISZ
  • 2x 3T/L/zwykły
  • 2x 8T/L/zwykły
  • 2x 14T/L/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2001 (J.)
O025819
2. Białecka Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (JM.)
O034789
3. Bożek Joanna Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
S
brak
4. Branicka Waleria Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (JM.)
brak
5. Cedro Joanna KJ Equest Łąck
S
O002285
6. Chwalińska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (JM.)
brak
7. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
8. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
1996 (MJ.)
O004796
9. Dobrowolska Katarzyna BPK
S
O004961
10. Dzierzbicka Anna SKJ Potęga Piekary
1998 (MJ.)
O008864
11. Fedyna Julia BPK
2002 (JM.)
brak
12. Feliciak Katarzyna KJ Equest Łąck
S
brak
13. Gałkowski Jacek KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O031355
14. Giełwanowski Łukasz .
S
brak
15. Gorsiak Julia Szybki Konik
2004 (JM.)
brak
16. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037891
17. Grzymała Gabriela SKJ Potęga Piekary
2003 (JM.)
O035305
18. Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2000 (J.)
O018498
19. Janiszek Bartosz SJ Mar-Rom Wałsnów
1999 (J.)
O021853
20. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
21. Kajak Dawid KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O028288
22. Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
23. Kaminski Marcin milanowska fundacja na rzecz sportu i rekracji
S
O013245
24. Kampowska Martyna KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
1997 (MJ.)
O019341
25. Kania Wioletta SKJ Potęga Piekary
2002 (JM.)
O039140
26. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
27. Kopera Agata CSJ Equestro Łódź
1997 (MJ.)
O036348
28. Kręgielska Nikola Łódzki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O042182
29. Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O005223
30. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Łąck
1998 (MJ.)
O031416
31. Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (J.)
O026764
32. Kuliszewska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
1999 (J.)
O020911
33. Lemańska Anna KJ Equest Łąck
2000 (J.)
O034175
34. Leśkiewicz Sandra Stajnia Ciechomice
2000 (J.)
Brak
35. Leśkiewicz Sandra Różaland
2000 (J.)
Brak
36. Lipiec Kalina SKJ Potęga Piekary
2006 (Mł.)
O040983
37. Łąkowska Natalia MUKS Bielice
1999 (J.)
O039096
38. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
39. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (JM.)
O032501
40. Maślanka Bogdan
41. Maślanka Bogdan
42. Moscicki Emil KJ CHRABOLY
1998 (MJ.)
brak
43. Mystkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Szybki Konik
1999 (J.)
brak
44. Naleszkiewicz Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O006079
45. Olesiejuk Jakub BPK
S
O001054
46. Ostapczuk Martyna KJ Ostoja Chraboły
2004 (JM.)
brak
47. Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
brak
48. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
S
O000482
49. Pawluczuk Marek JKS u Robsonów
S
O000482
50. Pietrzyk Piotr LKS Wolta Żółwin
S
O009275
51. Piotrowska Maja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
1997 (MJ.)
O021348
52. Pleskacz Kamila JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O006319
53. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina
2002 (JM.)
O036636
54. Pracel Marianna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2005 (JM.)
Brak
55. Praga Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
2002 (JM.)
O035142
56. Ratyński Bartłomiej KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
S
O043450
57. Rode Jacek JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O015218
58. Rogalewska Oliwia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O036305
59. Ryszczyńska Kinga LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O045031
60. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (J.)
O035603
61. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra Fundacja Klub Jeździecki Zbyszko
S
O000889
62. Stryczyńska Julia SJ Poster
S
O012811
63. Szablewska Magdalena KJ CAVALIER
S
O005866
64. Teper Zofia JKSR MICHELIN WŁOCŁAWEK
2005 (JM.)
O040299
65. Teper Zofia Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
2005 (JM.)
brak
66. Tomaszewska Izabella SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003344
67. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
68. Wakulińska Dorota Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
S
O035451
69. Wesołowska Aniela Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa
2002 (JM.)
O043883
70. Wikalińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
2002 (JM.)
O038610
71. Wodzyńska Olga Klub Jeździecki Cavalier
2003 (JM.)
brak
72. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O025505
73. Zabielska Dominika KJ DWOREK
2000 (J.)
Brak
74. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
75. Zbytniewska Maja MUKS Bielice
1999 (J.)
brak
76. Zmorek Damian KJ Welt Opypy
S
O022673
77. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

182

ALCARINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son
M: Alora
O: Judyta Gładysz
B: Urszula Farysej
K019665
2.

116

ALTAIR MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emaks /
M: Ajsza Dahomanka / Dabur Dahoman
O: Łukasz Rewerenda i Rami Al Ali
B: Marlena Kordalska
K019742 616006580090410
3.

180

ALWARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Etos
M: Aldona
O: Julia Stryczyńska
B: Staniek Diter
K015874 12116
4.

143

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K015570 POL009610016307
5.

197

ASHLEY S OLD GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Askari / Acord I I
M: Pasadenia / Sadenio
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B:
K008432 DE418180181703
6.

146

ATRAKCJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz /
M: Altaya / nn
O: Mateusz Kroc
B:
K023455 616009640071606
7.

107

BAJRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Maram
M: Branka / Amigo
O: Jacek Rode
B: -
K009073
8.

141

BEN-HUR XX POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Freedom`s Choice
M: Belisama
O: Paulina Tonczak
B: SK Rzeczna
K007195 POL99966000509909154
9.

105

BRANDO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Leo / Lennon
M: Barinella / Barinello
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Waldemar John
K011876 POL009610072506 104PY81
10.

192

BRONISZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Bonita / Łyk Szampana
O: Bartłomiej Ratyński
B: Józef Kmak
K020375 POL006550126208
11.

183

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc/Carthago
M: Majola/Just Spectacular
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Martin Dirksen
K019773 DE 418180005911
12.

102

CALMARO DSP GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Odette / Pesus
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B:
K021498 DE455870266210
13.

126

CALVI XX POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zarewitz/
M: Converse/Special Power
O: SK Kozienice
B: SK Kozienice
K015309
14.

122

CALYPSO Polski Końszlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Caretino K
M: Caliope
O: Emilia Teper
B: Haryk Łukasz
brak 616009610134912
15.

171

CANDY KISS Oldenburg POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Carenzo
M: Lotte
O: Krzysztof Moscicki
B: Miroslaw Sekula
K012793
16.

131

CANSTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko
M: Donja
O: Justyna Żółtowska
B: Niemcy
K017813 DE431317000
17.

136

CAPRI HOL. POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cristo
M: Kantate III
O: Mariusz Janiszek
B: Schacht Ernst
K014766
18.

198

CARPEDIEM Holsztynska POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Coriano
M: Divola
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Franz Erdner
K006555
19.

160

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Sahara II /Cambridge
O: Bartosz Brzuchalski
B: Jessen Dirk Georg
Brak
20.

159

COCO LADY OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cola / Contender
M: Finette / Zeus
O: Jan Dzierzbicki
B: Mirosław Sekuła
K017757 DE433331821407
21.

177

COLANDRO Holsztyńska GER 2011 Wałach F: Com Air
M: K-Lina
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Niemcy
K024044
22.

113

COLORADO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Newnobel
M: Cyrkówka
O: L. Szablewski
B: B.Jama
K016053
23.

193

Con Akrello DSP 2009 Wałach F: Con Sherry
M: Akacja / Czeladnik
O:
B:
24.

129

DAGLEZJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Domingo
M: Dafne
O: Tomasz Lipiec
B: Przedpełski Mieczysław Rafał
K009185 10401
25.

110

DAMAI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro
M: Naika / Concorde
O: Kamila Pleskacz
B: E. Reyrink
K016363
26.

140

DANCING QUEEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Championship F .P.
M: Dalida
O: -
B: -
K023575
27.

121

DONCERTA S SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Concert/
M: Donna Rossa S/
O: Piotr Zbytniewski
B: Stanisław Szurik
brak
28.

153

EDORAS WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Serenada / Talizman
O: Karolina Kozłowska
B:
K008574 POL007611052502
29.

196

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: SK Prudnik
K016595 00969001110408
30.

112

EMIR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
O: Anna Małkowska-Piotrowska
B: Marcin Królikowski
K018116 616009520111910
31.

195

ENDEMIT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Egida / Austin
O: Joanna Ciarczyńska
B:
K014249 POL009640045505 104RA06
32.

165

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B:
K018994 528003200911549 104TJ00
33.

175

EUFORIA PW SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Elfa
O: Pamela Wolska
B: Pamela Wolska
brak
34.

179

FABIAN KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Opan
M: Karinka
O: Magdalena Daszczyk
B: FD.Lichtlee
K022501
35.

118

FANTA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz siwa/171 F: KARNALIT
M: FANTAZJA
O: Karolina Osiewicz
B: Karolina Osiewicz
brak
36.

164

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252 105BA09
37.

168

GAZELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Rammstain
M: Garonna
O: Katarzyna Białecka
B: Polska
K019104
38.

149

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Beau Molga / Quidam De Revel
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B: Piotr Kaliciński
K019571 528003201109638
39.

191

GRATIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Great Pleasure / Ever For Pleasure
O: Maja Adamiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K019992
40.

125

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Rafał Siuciński
B: Mordaka Kazimierz
K014164 POL009590009208
41.

106

GRYKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Akcent / Jankes
M: Grana / Edredon
O: Maciej Typiński
B: SK Kalników
K020637 POL009630254004
42.

148

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Civanta K-P / Odermus R
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018949 528003201103255
43.

104

HALIMERO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Castilio
M: Heroina
O: .
B: .
K014487
44.

130

HANTERKA OLD POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Corvallo / Coriano
M: Highvellya / Highvalley
O: Paweł Piotrowski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K012163 DE418181111005
45.

170

HEKATE Traken LTU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vojazas
M: Herta
O: Anna Moscicka
B: Zbiegu Augintoju
brak
46.

162

HELLANIA WESTF GER 2006 Klacz siwa/172 F: Corde Star / Cor De La Bryere
M: Hellana / Cavalliero
O: Cezary Lemański
B: Marek Romanowski
K013064 DE441411901906
47.

186

HERMES MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Hedar
M: Farcja
O: Julia Fedyna
B: Jaworski Janusz
brak
48.

163

HIALIT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: le voltaire
M: higiena
O: Piotr Pietrzyk
B: sk rzeczna
K018517
49.

109

HUNCWOT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Come Back II / Cor De La Bryere
M: Halka / Loxley
O: Kamila Pleskacz
B: Janusz Kosek
K020079
50.

145

IWA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wisol/
M: Irka/
O: Mateusz Kroc
B:
K014458 POL009590223203
51.

108

KALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Iloczyn
M: Kler / Hower
O: Jacek Rode
B: -
K020074
52.

166

KANTUS SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Kanasta / Czandor
O: Marta Witos
B:
K010747 POL009640036406
53.

194

Kastet wlkp 2004 Wałach F: Rosselli
M: Kasandra/ Kartacz
O:
B:
54.

174

KASZMIR WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero/
M: Kalifornia/
O: Katarzyna Dobrowolska
B: Marcin Liszkowski
K013435 POL007610013807
55.

100

KORSARZ WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Pikador
M: Kopia / Seul
O: Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz
B: Polska
K020633 616 007 52 00092 11
56.

178

LA LOXLEY L SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Bischof L
M: La PalomaL
O: Andrzej Lemański
B: KJ Alexander
K018352
57.

117

LAFROY B KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Falk
M: Legenda
O: Grzegorz Feliciak
B: Zbigniew Bedliński
brak
58.

128

LARISSA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harpun
M: Lakota
O: Filip Znosko
B: Mariusz Groszkiewicz
Brak
59.

152

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Liberski Jan
B: Liberski Jan
K018953
60.

157

LITANOS-STAR HAN. POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM / Athletico
O: Jan Dzierzbicki
B: Niemcy
K009336 DE 316724304
61.

134

LITTLE PRINCES Oldenburg POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: La Calidad
M: Laika 224
O: janiszek mariusz
B: janiszek mariusz
K021813
62.

190

LOLITA BH WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/156 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: La Rochelle BH / Arianin
O: Anton Huber Prodatecc
B: Bogna Hupa
K017944 POL007660980406
63.

135

LUNATIC HOL. POL 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lightning
M: Norga
O: Mariusz Janiszek
B: Martensen Hark
K014144
64.

158

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:138cm F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
O: Joanna Majkowska
B: Ryszard Grams
K018799 POL013610202007
65.

154

MAŁA STOKROTKA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Marcin Różalski
B: Paweł Więcek
Brak
66.

144

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K021444 POL009520120206
67.

119

MARKIZ Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cejero
M: Mylady
O: Gorsiak Rafał
B: Kerner Grzegorz
616009640116807
68.

150

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vanndam
M: Makabi
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: Łukasz Jończyk
K023275
69.

176

MONTE CHRISTO SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Saganek
M: Malwa
O: Anita Branicka
B: -
brak
70.

185

MONTE CHRISTO AB M POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Huzar
M: Motorola
O: Dorota Wakuińska
B: Mirosław Janik
K023367
71.

167

NORDIKA SP POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Grot
M: Narlisa
O: Izabella Przeradowska
B: Polska
K023008
72.

155

OLIVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Olivier
M: Dona
O: Katarzyna Kręgielska
B: Wiesław Borecki
K022214 009690002808
73.

139

PASJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: NN (Carmen s Neptun)
M: NN (Prima)
O: Beata Grabowska
B: SK Plekity
Brak
74.

181

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Progis / Grand Amour
O: Aleksandra Poznańska
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K016501 616009520004510
75.

188

PETER S COURT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: royal court
M: peter s princess
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: Żółkiewka
K011702
76.

189

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015893 POL009660212408
77.

142

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl
M: Praga
O: Barbara Praga
B: Barbara Praga
K022368
78.

114

PRYMUS Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Trawers
M: Peja
O: Lidia Wodzyńska
B: Marcin Pogorzelski
brak
79.

101

QUINTERO Niem.sport. GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman / Quando - Quando
M: Saamira / Saami
O: Aleksandra Naleszkiewicz
B: Niemcy
K011667 DE456570297907
80.

169

RAMOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Rockmanas looping
M: Ramona
O: Anna Moscicka
B: Siega Janusz
brak
81.

124

ROSA GP Z Z BEL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Royal Vinckenburgh / Burggraaf
M: C.Grupo Prom Maria Z / Canaye
O: Joanna Kuliszewska
B: Hernandez Alfredo BEL
K023624 056015Z55775410 105BB45
82.

103

ROSATO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: Jacek Rode
B: -
brak
83.

133

ROXY SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: First Fighter
M: Rapsodia
O: Łukasz Giełwanowski
B: Mateusz Tomczak
brak
84.

127

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Boreas Rush
M: Salomea
O: SK Kozienice
B: SK Kozienice
brak
85.

132

SAN LUCA V SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Sparta V / Spartakus
O: Justyna Żółtowska
B: Zbigniew Koperski
K016830 POL009660216409
86.

115

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Socrates
M: Smirana
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
Brak Brak Brak
87.

120

SILEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Hokus Pokus/
M: Sparta/
O: Marta Szyba-Giżyńska
B: Jacek Lasota
brak
88.

151

SILVANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Wencco
M: Satyna
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
Brak
89.

173

SILVER V SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Arenda
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Koperski Zbigniew
K007396 POL 009660474402
90.

187

SIR CONUS ZW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Safi / Gere
O: Prodatecc Anton Huber
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K020615 616009540005411
91.

123

TORTILLA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rumianek
M: Teqila
O: Joanna Bożek
B: Jan Rogulski
brak 616 007 580169211
92.

156

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Aroland PG
M: Valeria
O: Nikola Kręgielska
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K023453 616 009 53 00021 12
93.

147

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cola
M: Wortuna
O: Paweł Kaliciński
B: Adam Sosnowski
K022982
94.

161

WILMAR MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rashim
M: Wilma
O: Ludwika Kruszewska
B: SK Prudnik
K011113
95.

111

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
O: Natalia Łąkowska
B: AGRO-POOL PRIMA Sp. z o. o. W-wa GR Kmiecin
K015900 POL007530127204
96.

184

ZABOU HOL. GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Uletta I / Calvados II
O: Małgorzata Wikalińska
B:
K020027
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Maja
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
GRATIA (191)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-14
6
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
11
2017-10-14
Białecka Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
GAZELLA (168)
2017-10-13
19
2017-10-13
24
2017-10-14
8
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-15
13
Bożek Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
TORTILLA (123)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
Branicka Waleria
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
8
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
22
2017-10-15
Cedro Joanna
KJ Equest Łąck
ALTAIR (116)
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-13
26
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
34
2017-10-15
9
Chwalińska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-13
24
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
3
2017-10-14
10
2017-10-14
12
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
ENDEMIT (195)
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-13
6
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
5
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2017-10-13
4
FABIAN (179)
2017-10-13
23
2017-10-14
28
2017-10-15
25
2017-10-13
11
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
Dobrowolska Katarzyna
BPK
KASZMIR (174)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
Dzierzbicka Anna
SKJ Potęga Piekary
COCO LADY (159)
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-14
6
2017-10-14
13
Fedyna Julia
BPK
HERMES (186)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-15
1
Feliciak Katarzyna
KJ Equest Łąck
LAFROY B (117)
2017-10-15
Gałkowski Jacek
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
CALMARO (102)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
HALIMERO (104)
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-14
32
2017-10-15
6
BRANDO (105)
2017-10-14
34
2017-10-15
24
2017-10-14
Giełwanowski Łukasz
.
ROXY (133)
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
Gorsiak Julia
Szybki Konik
MARKIZ (119)
2017-10-15
5
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
PASJA (139)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
Grzymała Gabriela
SKJ Potęga Piekary
MAKS (158)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-14
4
2017-10-14
4
Huber Wiktoria
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
12
2017-10-14
12
2017-10-15
23
LOLITA BH (190)
2017-10-13
4
2017-10-14
4
Janiszek Bartosz
SJ Mar-Rom Wałsnów
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-15
7
LUNATIC (135)
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
8
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
11
2017-10-15
7
CAPRI (136)
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
17
2017-10-15
17
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
MAVANDER (150)
2017-10-13
8
2017-10-13
3
Kajak Dawid
KJ Aromer Józefin
GRYKA (106)
2017-10-13
20
2017-10-13
5
2017-10-14
7
2017-10-14
31
Kaliciński Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
WILLIE (147)
2017-10-13
10
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-14
31
2017-10-15
4
2017-10-13
3
2017-10-13
3
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
2
GRANDA (149)
2017-10-13
5
2017-10-13
19
2017-10-14
11
2017-10-15
20
2017-10-14
Kaminski Marcin
milanowska fundacja na rzecz sportu i rekracji
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
6
2017-10-14
Kampowska Martyna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
ALCARINA (182)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
2
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
Kania Wioletta
SKJ Potęga Piekary
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
2
2017-10-14
1
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-14
6
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
5
2017-10-15
9
MARIHUANA (144)
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
2
Kopera Agata
CSJ Equestro Łódź
IWA (145)
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
Kręgielska Nikola
Łódzki KJ
OLIVIA (155)
2017-10-13
7
2017-10-13
26
2017-10-14
11
2017-10-14
24
2017-10-15
5
Kroc Mateusz
CSJ Equestro Łódź
ATRAKCJA (146)
2017-10-13
22
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
22
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ Łąck
WILMAR (161)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
15
2017-10-14
29
2017-10-15
16
Kubiak Jakub
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-10-14
2
Kuliszewska Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
ROSA GP Z (124)
2017-10-13
7
2017-10-14
9
2017-10-15
14
Lemańska Anna
KJ Equest Łąck
HELLANIA (162)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
3
2017-10-15
3
Leśkiewicz Sandra
Stajnia Ciechomice
FANTA (118)
2017-10-15
1
Leśkiewicz Sandra
Różaland
2017-10-15
2
Lipiec Kalina
SKJ Potęga Piekary
DAGLEZJA (129)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
8
Łąkowska Natalia
MUKS Bielice
2017-10-14
9
2017-10-14
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
SAN REMO (115)
2017-10-13
23
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-14
25
2017-10-14
30
2017-10-15
26
ALWARO (180)
2017-10-14
17
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
SILVANA (151)
2017-10-13
6
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-13
14
2017-10-13
20
2017-10-14
3
2017-10-14
4
2017-10-15
4
Maślanka Bogdan
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
Maślanka Bogdan
Kastet (194)
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
Moscicki Emil
KJ CHRABOLY
RAMOS (169)
2017-10-13
30
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
5
2017-10-15
12
2017-10-13
HEKATE (170)
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
29
2017-10-14
27
2017-10-15
21
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
29
2017-10-14
22
2017-10-15
22
2017-10-13
10
2017-10-14
12
Mystkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Szybki Konik
SILEN (120)
2017-10-15
7
Naleszkiewicz Aleksandra
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
KORSARZ (100)
2017-10-15
QUINTERO (101)
2017-10-15
Olesiejuk Jakub
BPK
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
22
Ostapczuk Martyna
KJ Ostoja Chraboły
SILVER V (173)
2017-10-13
25
2017-10-14
2
2017-10-13
5
2017-10-14
7
2017-10-15
6
CARPEDIEM (198)
2017-10-14
25
2017-10-14
8
2017-10-15
8
Patron Tomasz
KJ Skarb Kozienice
CALVI (126)
2017-10-13
2
2017-10-13
2
2017-10-14
24
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
10
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
12
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
8
LARISSA (128)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
21
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
10
2017-10-15
6
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
ROSATO (103)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
5
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
2
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS u Robsonów
KALINA (108)
2017-10-14
19
2017-10-15
6
Pietrzyk Piotr
LKS Wolta Żółwin
HIALIT (163)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
24
2017-10-14
23
Piotrowska Maja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
HANTERKA (130)
2017-10-13
10
2017-10-13
9
Pleskacz Kamila
JKS Equita Świętochów
HUNCWOT (109)
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
18
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
5
2017-10-15
2
DAMAI (110)
2017-10-13
6
2017-10-14
7
2017-10-13
8
2017-10-14
6
2017-10-15
1
Poznańska Aleksandra
JKS Karolina
PERFECTO (181)
2017-10-14
33
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
Pracel Marianna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
KANTUS (166)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
7
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
2
Praga Julia
JKS Equita Świętochów
BEN-HUR (141)
2017-10-14
9
2017-10-14
23
2017-10-15
15
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
4
2017-10-15
12
Ratyński Bartłomiej
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
BRONISZ (192)
2017-10-13
4
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
28
2017-10-15
5
Rode Jacek
JKS Equita Świętochów
BAJRON (107)
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-15
9
KALINA (108)
2017-10-13
11
2017-10-13
28
2017-10-14
30
Rogalewska Oliwia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CALANDRIA (183)
2017-10-13
16
2017-10-13
27
2017-10-14
21
2017-10-14
33
2017-10-15
11
Ryszczyńska Kinga
LKS Cwał Poznań
EDORAS (153)
2017-10-15
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
GRENADA (125)
2017-10-13
7
2017-10-14
3
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
Fundacja Klub Jeździecki Zbyszko
VALKIRIA (156)
2017-10-13
25
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
27
2017-10-15
10
Stryczyńska Julia
SJ Poster
ALWARO (180)
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-15
19
Szablewska Magdalena
KJ CAVALIER
COLORADO (113)
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-14
10
Teper Zofia
JKSR MICHELIN WŁOCŁAWEK
EMIR (112)
2017-10-14
26
2017-10-14
2
2017-10-14
Teper Zofia
Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
CALYPSO (122)
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-14
7
Tomaszewska Izabella
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
COLANDRO (177)
2017-10-13
17
2017-10-14
9
2017-10-15
3
Wakulińska Dorota
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
1
Wesołowska Aniela
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa
NORDIKA (167)
2017-10-13
1
2017-10-13
8
2017-10-14
16
2017-10-15
3
2017-10-14
7
2017-10-14
2
Wikalińska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
ZABOU (184)
2017-10-13
2
2017-10-14
10
2017-10-15
4
Wodzyńska Olga
Klub Jeździecki Cavalier
PRYMUS (114)
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
20
2017-10-15
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ASHLEY S (197)
2017-10-14
10
Zabielska Dominika
KJ DWOREK
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-13
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
2017-10-14
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
FARGITA (164)
2017-10-14
1
2017-10-14
15
2017-10-15
13
ENRICO (165)
2017-10-14
13
2017-10-15
18
Zbytniewska Maja
MUKS Bielice
2017-10-14
23
2017-10-14
32
Zmorek Damian
KJ Welt Opypy
PICCOLO (189)
2017-10-13
12
2017-10-14
2017-10-15
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
CANSTINA (131)
2017-10-13
9
2017-10-13
13
2017-10-14
19
2017-10-14
14
2017-10-15
9
2017-10-13
6
2017-10-13
11
2017-10-14
18
2017-10-14
21
2017-10-15
8

Number of Riders: 77

Number of Horses: 96

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl