Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 14:35:44
2017-08-23 12:46:45
Kamila Kroplewska HICHOTKA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:16:07
2017-08-22 22:19:41
Filip Tomczuk FALUCKY D
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:15:17
2017-08-22 21:42:31
Patrycja Nowakowska ARMENIA N
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:16:46
2017-08-22 20:36:39
Angelika Ojczenasz CASQUELL
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:15:03
2017-08-22 19:09:36
Zofia Kowalska SCARLET
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:14:02
2017-08-22 18:06:07
Zuzanna Łukasiak SPARTAKUS
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:13:32
2017-08-22 16:10:36
Rafał Perlikowski FAMORKUS
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:12:24
2017-08-22 16:08:49
Mirosława Gdaniec MARKIZA II
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:10:58
2017-08-22 16:07:51
Maja Antczak ZWINNA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:13:43
2017-08-22 14:03:54
Filip Tomczuk ARIADNA
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:09:00
2017-08-22 13:21:01
Patrycja Glabus WERDER
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:08:07
2017-08-22 12:24:40
Viktoria Drewka CEZAR
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:07:30
2017-08-22 12:23:42
Viktoria Drewka BILKA
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:06:37
2017-08-22 11:26:27
Zuzanna Rogińska FABREGGIA S
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:06:05
2017-08-22 11:16:13
Zuzanna Łukasiak SIR STAKKATO
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:05:37
2017-08-22 11:13:18
Zuzanna Łukasiak CHRISTOBALDI
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:05:06
2017-08-22 11:12:50
Zuzanna Łukasiak DAVINELL Z
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:03:12
2017-08-22 11:12:15
Zuzanna Łukasiak BY THE WAY
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:02:33
2017-08-22 09:57:47
Karolina Szychulska COLORADO
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:00:33
2017-08-22 09:51:51
Zofia Ciecholewska FUNNY BOY
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 20:59:43
2017-08-22 08:15:18
Agata Włodarczyk LADY STAR
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 20:58:08
2017-08-22 08:14:38
Maria Stefańska DEWIZA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 20:56:58
2017-08-22 08:14:04
Maja Boryna BARYTON
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 20:55:33
2017-08-22 08:13:34
Barbara Błaszak MOCNA
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:12:06
2017-08-22 07:10:00
Tomasz Olszewski CORTEZ
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:10:55
2017-08-22 07:09:21
Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO'S BOY JW
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:06:47
2017-08-21 22:34:37
Marcelina Detmer KALILA J
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:06:22
2017-08-21 22:34:00
Marcelina Detmer GINGER J
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:05:14
2017-08-21 21:00:57
Marcin Matelski FEMME WV
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:04:58
2017-08-21 21:00:22
Marcin Matelski CALLAHAN 2
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:03:24
2017-08-21 20:16:53
Katarzyna Wisłocka COMMA M
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:02:38
2017-08-21 20:08:19
Michał Pszczółkowski FALOSTYNA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:01:54
2017-08-21 20:05:52
Krzysztof Kulpa NARNIA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:59:30
2017-08-21 19:55:09
Aleksander Komorek NESKA
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:58:20
2017-08-21 19:54:29
Maja Drobny NIWKA
  • 1x 1a/KUCE (9-11 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:57:32
2017-08-21 19:50:43
Katarzyna Kłosińska KAMEA L
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:56:23
2017-08-21 16:43:31
Agnieszka Dryjas NARAM
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:55:28
2017-08-21 14:52:26
Aleksandra Jarząbkowska BURSZTYN
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:51:02
2017-08-21 13:00:48
Daniel Zieliński QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:49:49
2017-08-21 12:37:47
Aleksandra Pacała STAYERHOF'S RUFINA
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:48:39
2017-08-21 12:37:12
Zofia Ćwik TETI
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:47:34
2017-08-21 10:45:22
Katarzyna Kubiak LASKANA
  • 2x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:46:31
2017-08-21 09:55:52
Agnieszka Przybylska RESPECT
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:32:13
2017-08-20 23:20:39
Karolina Rasiewicz RADŻA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:31:31
2017-08-20 23:20:24
Karolina Rasiewicz LADRETTE Z
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:29:05
2017-08-20 22:25:57
Maria Buzala CHOOPERS CREEK
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:27:21
2017-08-20 22:22:42
Małgorzata Zubrycka CADILLAC
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:27:04
2017-08-20 22:21:55
Małgorzata Zubrycka GUSTIQUE
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:24:30
2017-08-20 21:17:09
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ROSSELVI
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:22:13
2017-08-20 21:13:09
Weronika Skwarczyńska FANTAZJA
  • 2x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:21:10
2017-08-20 18:01:52
Zbigniew Szrejder LET'S MAKE MONEY
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:20:56
2017-08-20 18:01:19
Zbigniew Szrejder JOGI GOZDAWA
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:19:05
2017-08-20 15:01:23
Jagoda Tomaszewska NEVADA
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:50:22
2017-08-19 21:29:55
Anna Bieńkowska SZOGUN
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:48:47
2017-08-19 11:38:07
Oliwia Klimkiewicz DRUHNA EWITA
  • 2x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 13:33:26
2017-08-19 11:20:05
Eliza Konopińska CELESTA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 13:32:08
2017-08-19 10:08:07
Weronika Łopato GINGER 827
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 13:30:46
2017-08-19 10:07:21
Justyna Łopato PRETTY CENTO
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 13:29:27
2017-08-19 10:06:43
Justyna Łopato GRAD
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 16:18:04
2017-08-17 16:17:23
Bartłomiej Włodarski CAFFISSIMO
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:24:27
2017-08-17 11:55:21
Weronika Knajdek NANA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:23:11
2017-08-17 08:26:36
Magdalena Florkiewicz NOMINACJA
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 07:39:36
2017-08-16 20:47:48
Dominika Osińska TAMIZA
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 07:38:10
2017-08-16 20:44:59
Anna Małkowska-Piotrowska EMIR
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 07:47:36
2017-08-15 20:13:27
Paulina Bonowicz MACEDOŃCZYK
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 07:37:55
2017-08-15 20:12:47
Paulina Bonowicz HOKUS
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:49:25
2017-08-15 08:05:23
Renata Kotkiewicz RABKA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:49:14
2017-08-15 08:04:29
Renata Kotkiewicz NASZA MI
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:48:09
2017-08-15 08:02:32
Edyta Kotkiewicz WATRA
  • 1x 1b/Kuce (12-16 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 07:31:59
2017-08-14 16:30:16
Aniela Lipińska GENESIS
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:17:59
2017-08-14 09:11:15
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:39:46
2017-08-13 22:04:01
Martyna Gerke BERSANTA
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:36:53
2017-08-13 21:08:37
Roman Meger WESTA
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:35:38
2017-08-13 12:57:03
Weronika Kaniewska KRONOS
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:35:01
2017-08-13 12:56:43
Weronika Kaniewska BIANCA W
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 07:06:02
2017-08-10 22:50:15
Natalia Frelichowska FILHARMONIA KG
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:32:58
2017-08-10 21:36:54
Maria Grott IRLANDIA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 07:02:57
2017-08-10 21:10:50
Weronika Sandomierska GAL
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:57:49
2017-08-09 11:36:11
Roksana Wielicka FULEDA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:56:29
2017-08-09 10:56:34
Bartłomiej Włodarski GRANTALA S
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:56:16
2017-08-09 10:56:12
Bartłomiej Włodarski DARTAGO Z
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:55:31
2017-08-09 10:55:17
Bartłomiej Włodarski CEVILLA S
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:54:13
2017-08-09 10:42:16
Marcin Joppek SID
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 22:53:59
2017-08-08 22:15:03
Blanka Brzeska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 1a/KUCE (9-11 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 11:48:04
2017-08-07 15:12:30
Michalina Krzyżyńska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 11:48:21
2017-08-07 14:44:02
Julia Wutkowska CERSANIA
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 11:48:28
2017-08-07 14:43:31
Martyna Gerke KAMELIA J
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 11:48:35
2017-08-06 22:48:41
Emilia Grabiec JOKER
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-05 23:08:12
2017-08-05 11:04:02
Kamila Pabian SALVADOR
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-05 23:08:21
2017-08-05 11:01:45
Kamila Pabian KAREN R
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl