Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 19:15:57
2017-08-23 15:35:30
Angelika Ojczenasz HIMALAJUS
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 14:35:44
2017-08-23 12:46:45
Kamila Kroplewska HICHOTKA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:16:07
2017-08-22 22:19:41
Filip Tomczuk FALUCKY D
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:15:17
2017-08-22 21:42:31
Patrycja Nowakowska ARMENIA N
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:16:46
2017-08-22 20:36:39
Angelika Ojczenasz CASQUELL
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:15:03
2017-08-22 19:09:36
Zofia Kowalska SCARLET
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:13:32
2017-08-22 16:10:36
Rafał Perlikowski FAMORKUS
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:12:24
2017-08-22 16:08:49
Mirosława Gdaniec MARKIZA II
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:10:58
2017-08-22 16:07:51
Maja Antczak ZWINNA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 07:13:43
2017-08-22 14:03:54
Filip Tomczuk ARIADNA
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:09:00
2017-08-22 13:21:01
Patrycja Glabus WERDER
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:08:07
2017-08-22 12:24:40
Viktoria Drewka CEZAR
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:07:30
2017-08-22 12:23:42
Viktoria Drewka BILKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:06:37
2017-08-22 11:26:27
Zuzanna Rogińska FABREGGIA S
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:06:05
2017-08-22 11:16:13
Zuzanna Łukasiak SIR STAKKATO
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:05:37
2017-08-22 11:13:18
Zuzanna Łukasiak CHRISTOBALDI
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:05:06
2017-08-22 11:12:50
Zuzanna Łukasiak DAVINELL Z
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:03:12
2017-08-22 11:12:15
Zuzanna Łukasiak BY THE WAY
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:02:33
2017-08-22 09:57:47
Karolina Szychulska COLORADO
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 21:00:33
2017-08-22 09:51:51
Zofia Ciecholewska FUNNY BOY
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 20:59:43
2017-08-22 08:15:18
Agata Włodarczyk LADY STAR
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 20:58:08
2017-08-22 08:14:38
Maria Stefańska DEWIZA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 20:56:58
2017-08-22 08:14:04
Maja Boryna BARYTON
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 20:55:33
2017-08-22 08:13:34
Barbara Błaszak MOCNA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:12:06
2017-08-22 07:10:00
Tomasz Olszewski CORTEZ
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:10:55
2017-08-22 07:09:21
Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO'S BOY JW
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:06:47
2017-08-21 22:34:37
Marcelina Detmer KALILA J
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:06:22
2017-08-21 22:34:00
Marcelina Detmer GINGER J
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:05:14
2017-08-21 21:00:57
Marcin Matelski FEMME WV
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:04:58
2017-08-21 21:00:22
Marcin Matelski CALLAHAN 2
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:03:24
2017-08-21 20:16:53
Katarzyna Wisłocka COMMA M
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:02:38
2017-08-21 20:08:19
Michał Pszczółkowski FALOSTYNA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 07:01:54
2017-08-21 20:05:52
Krzysztof Kulpa NARNIA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:59:30
2017-08-21 19:55:09
Aleksander Komorek NESKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:58:20
2017-08-21 19:54:29
Maja Drobny NIWKA
  • 1x /KUCE (9-11 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:57:32
2017-08-21 19:50:43
Katarzyna Kłosińska KAMEA L
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:56:23
2017-08-21 16:43:31
Agnieszka Dryjas NARAM
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:55:28
2017-08-21 14:52:26
Aleksandra Jarząbkowska BURSZTYN
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:51:02
2017-08-21 13:00:48
Daniel Zieliński QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:49:49
2017-08-21 12:37:47
Aleksandra Pacała STAYERHOF'S RUFINA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:48:39
2017-08-21 12:37:12
Zofia Ćwik TETI
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:47:34
2017-08-21 10:45:22
Katarzyna Kubiak LASKANA
  • 2x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:46:31
2017-08-21 09:55:52
Agnieszka Przybylska RESPECT
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:32:13
2017-08-20 23:20:39
Karolina Rasiewicz RADŻA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:31:31
2017-08-20 23:20:24
Karolina Rasiewicz LADRETTE Z
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:29:05
2017-08-20 22:25:57
Maria Buzała CHOOPERS CREEK
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:27:21
2017-08-20 22:22:42
Małgorzata Zubrycka CADILLAC
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:27:04
2017-08-20 22:21:55
Małgorzata Zubrycka GUSTIQUE
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:24:30
2017-08-20 21:17:09
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ROSSELVI
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:22:13
2017-08-20 21:13:09
Weronika Skwarczyńska FANTAZJA
  • 2x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:21:10
2017-08-20 18:01:52
Zbigniew Szrejder LET'S MAKE MONEY
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:20:56
2017-08-20 18:01:19
Zbigniew Szrejder JOGI GOZDAWA
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:19:05
2017-08-20 15:01:23
Jagoda Tomaszewska NEVADA
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:50:22
2017-08-19 21:29:55
Anna Bieńkowska SZOGUN
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-22 06:48:47
2017-08-19 11:38:07
Oliwia Klimkiewicz DRUHNA EWITA
  • 2x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 13:33:26
2017-08-19 11:20:05
Eliza Konopińska CELESTA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 13:32:08
2017-08-19 10:08:07
Weronika Łopato GINGER 827
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 13:30:46
2017-08-19 10:07:21
Justyna Łopato PRETTY CENTO
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-19 13:29:27
2017-08-19 10:06:43
Justyna Łopato GRAD
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 16:18:04
2017-08-17 16:17:23
Bartłomiej Włodarski CAFFISSIMO
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:24:27
2017-08-17 11:55:21
Weronika Knajdek NANA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:23:11
2017-08-17 08:26:36
Magdalena Florkiewicz NOMINACJA
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 07:39:36
2017-08-16 20:47:48
Dominika Osińska TAMIZA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 07:38:10
2017-08-16 20:44:59
Anna Małkowska-Piotrowska EMIR
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 07:47:36
2017-08-15 20:13:27
Paulina Bonowicz MACEDOŃCZYK
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 07:37:55
2017-08-15 20:12:47
Paulina Bonowicz HOKUS
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:49:25
2017-08-15 08:05:23
Renata Kotkiewicz RABKA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:49:14
2017-08-15 08:04:29
Renata Kotkiewicz NASZA MI
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-20 08:48:09
2017-08-15 08:02:32
Edyta Kotkiewicz WATRA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/I półfinał - zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 07:31:59
2017-08-14 16:30:16
Aniela Lipińska GENESIS
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 08:17:59
2017-08-14 09:11:15
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:39:46
2017-08-13 22:04:01
Martyna Gerke BERSANTA
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:36:53
2017-08-13 21:08:37
Roman Meger WESTA
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:35:38
2017-08-13 12:57:03
Weronika Kaniewska KRONOS
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:35:01
2017-08-13 12:56:43
Weronika Kaniewska BIANCA W
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 07:06:02
2017-08-10 22:50:15
Natalia Frelichowska FILHARMONIA KG
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 08:32:58
2017-08-10 21:36:54
Maria Grott IRLANDIA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 07:02:57
2017-08-10 21:10:50
Weronika Sandomierska GAL
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:57:49
2017-08-09 11:36:11
Roksana Wielicka FULEDA
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:56:29
2017-08-09 10:56:34
Bartłomiej Włodarski GRANTALA S
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:56:16
2017-08-09 10:56:12
Bartłomiej Włodarski DARTAGO Z
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:55:31
2017-08-09 10:55:17
Bartłomiej Włodarski CEVILLA S
  • 1x 5/Senior/I półfinał - szybkości
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 08:54:13
2017-08-09 10:42:16
Marcin Joppek SID
  • 1x 11/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 12/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 13/P/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
  • 1x 14/N/Konkurs dodatkowy - zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 22:53:59
2017-08-08 22:15:03
Blanka Brzeska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x /KUCE (9-11 lat)/I półfinał - zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 11:48:04
2017-08-07 15:12:30
Michalina Krzyżyńska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 11:48:21
2017-08-07 14:44:02
Julia Wutkowska CERSANIA
  • 1x 4/Junior/I półfinał - zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 11:48:28
2017-08-07 14:43:31
Martyna Gerke KAMELIA J
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 11:48:35
2017-08-06 22:48:41
Emilia Grabiec JOKER
  • 1x 2/Amator/I półfinał - zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-05 23:08:12
2017-08-05 11:04:02
Kamila Pabian SALVADOR
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-05 23:08:21
2017-08-05 11:01:45
Kamila Pabian KAREN R
  • 1x 3/Junior Młodszy/I półfinał - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antczak Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (JM.)
O032771
2. Bieńkowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O041488
3. Błaszak Barbara KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (J.)
brak
4. Bonowicz Paulina TKJK
2001 (J.)
O036886
5. Boryna Maja KJ oxer Inowrocław
2004 (JM.)
0038723
6. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar
2007 (Mł.)
brak
7. Buzala Maria KJ Dilmar
2000 (J.)
K014593
8. Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2004 (JM.)
O040245
9. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (Mł.)
O041069
10. Detmer Marcelina Toruński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O039669
11. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ
2004 (JM.)
0035154
12. Drobny Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (Mł.)
O042933
13. Dryjas Agnieszka JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O034622
14. Florkiewicz Magdalena KJ Skok Agrofood
S
O002138
15. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
O031899
16. Gdaniec Mirosława Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
1996 (MJ.)
O025868
17. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O031837
18. Glabus Patrycja Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2001 (J.)
brak
19. Grabiec Emilia KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012557
20. Grott Maria Agrofood Grabowiec
1999 (J.)
O034636
21. Jarząbkowska Aleksandra Toruński klub jazdy konnej
1997 (MJ.)
brak
22. Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O031799
23. Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2001 (J.)
O023043
24. Klimkiewicz Oliwia KJ CAVALLINO
2004 (JM.)
O033535
25. Kłosińska Katarzyna Toruński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
brak
26. Knajdek Weronika KJ Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O035242
27. Komorek Aleksander Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2003 (JM.)
O039785
28. Konopińska Eliza Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
1999 (J.)
O036088
29. Kotkiewicz Edyta Skok Agrofood
2003 (JM.)
O034079
30. Kotkiewicz Renata KJ Skok Agrofood
S
O014191
31. Kowalska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
S
O024590
32. Kroplewska Kamila SKOK-AGROFOOD
1998 (MJ.)
brak
33. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ-Skok AgroFood-Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
34. Kubiak Katarzyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2004 (JM.)
O037497
35. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O023486
36. Lipińska Aniela Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
Brak
37. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar
S
O019289
38. Łopato Weronika KJ Dilmar
S
O019291
39. Łukasiak Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O004361
40. Małkowska-Piotrowska Anna bpk
S
O001159
41. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
42. Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O003472
43. Nowakowska Patrycja KJ Dilmar
S
O011246
44. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
45. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
46. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2003 (JM.)
O034676
47. Pabian Kamila Młyńska Struga
2002 (JM.)
O031258
48. Pacała Aleksandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
brak
49. Perlikowski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki
S
O006784
50. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar
S
Brak
51. Pszczółkowski Michał Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
1999 (J.)
brak
52. Rasiewicz Karolina KJ CAVALIER
S
O021541
53. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
54. Sandomierska Weronika KJ Młyńska Struga
1998 (MJ.)
O024589
55. Skwarczyńska Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
brak
56. Stefańska Maria KJ Oxer Inowrocław
1998 (MJ.)
brak
57. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
58. Szychulska Karolina KJ Młyńska Struga
1998 (MJ.)
O012293
59. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O029192
60. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O029190
61. Tomczuk Filip Młyńska Struga
S
brak
62. Wielicka Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2001 (J.)
O031032
63. Wisłocka Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
1999 (J.)
brak
64. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
65. Włodarski Bartłomiej KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O001618
66. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (J.)
O031144
67. Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O003375
68. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ARIADNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Adriadna
O: Joanna Tomczuk
B: Joanna Tomczuk
brak
2.

5

ARMENIA N SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Armania
O: Patrycja Nowakowska
B: Patrycja Nowakowska
K013084 009520042607
3.

92

Balbina wlkp POL Klacz gn F: Landor
M: Baltona/ Latopis
O:
B:
K010053
4.

24

BARYTON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: FOR LEO
M: Bretonka
O: Elwira Boryna
B: L.Gawroński
brak
5.

73

BERSANTA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Santiego
M: Bereta
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Marcin Gerke
brak 616009520008811
6.

77

BIANCA W HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Aragorn / Acorado
M: Vienna VIII / Clearway
O: Zaneta Kaniewska
B:
K021589 DE421000248409
7.

14

BILKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:154 F: Ilco F
M: Biest
O: Magdalena Drewka
B: Bryll Jolanta
brak POL 013610058305
8.

40

BURSZTYN NN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: ALEKSANDRA JARZĄBKOWSKA
B: NN
XXX
9.

19

BY THE WAY SP POL 2001 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: MARAM
M: BAFURIA
O: ZUZANNA ŁUKASIAK
B: STEFAN WILUŚ
K006054 08103
10.

50

CADILLAC WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy
M: Celyna
O: Joanna M
B: Adam Mróz
K022195
11.

65

CAFFISSIMO Westf. GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I
M: Cortina / Careras
O: Adam Sałacki
B: Stefanie Kolthof
brak
12.

31

CALLAHAN 2 Hanowerska GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: CONTENDRO
M: FLAIR
O: SEBASTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI
B: Niemcy
,
13.

27

CAMAKO'S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
K021586 056007000C44861 104TM94
14.

6

CASQUELL HOL GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: V-Nicoretta / Newton
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K015237 DE421000330709
15.

61

CELESTA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: For Leo
M: Cezarea
O:
B: Leon Gawroński
brak
16.

87

CERSANIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aviano
M: Cyrana
O: Wutkowska Dorota
B: Monika Tadych
K020836
17.

83

CEVILLA S SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Centina S / Grand De La Cour
O: Bartłomiej Włodarski
B: Stanisław Szurik
K018082 616009520043209
18.

13

CEZAR SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/160 F: Aplauz
M: Cytryna
O: Maciej Iżycki
B: Nowak Mieczysław
brak POL009520093501
19.

48

CHOOPERS CREEK Westfalska POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Cordobes II
M: Fantasie
O: Michał Buzała
B: Niemcy
K010702
20.

17

CHRISTOBALDI HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassian
M: Hyazinthe II
O: xxxx
B: Lill-Bonnhoff Ute
123469
21.

20

COLORADO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Newnobel
M: Cyrkówka
O: Leszek Szablewski
B: B. Jama
K016053
22.

32

COMMA M KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada/162 F: Vleut
M: Pleasure M
O: Dominika Sas Wisłocka
B: VOF De Molenheide
Brak 528003000702162
23.

86

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus
M: Cecile
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711
24.

82

DARTAGO Z ZANG POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: C. Fabrina Z / Crown Z
O: Bartłomiej Włodarski
B: Stanisław Szurik
K017199 056015Z55795310
25.

18

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diamant Z (Quick Diam's)/
M: Avinell S/
O: Stanisław Szurik
B: Sranisław Szurik
brak
26.

23

DEWIZA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Niels
M: Danina
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Dorota Włodarczyk
brak
27.

38

DRUHNA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: V.I.P. EWITA
M: DALLY
O: AGNIESZKA NATALIA KLIMKIEWICZ
B: APANASEWICZ ALEKSANDRA
K017093 POL013670148308
28.

69

EMIR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
O: Anna Małkowska-Piotrowska
B: Marcin Królikowski
K018116 616009520111910
29.

15

FABREGGIA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Regiel
M: Fabrina
O: Zuzanna Rogińska
B: Stanisław Szurik
brak
30.

33

FALOSTYNA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: LOKIS
M: Flawiusz Fantazja
O: Anna Pszczółkowska
B: Wiśniewski Damian
brak 616009661954807
31.

4

FALUCKY D SP POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Lascatraz L
M: Farsa
O: Filip Tomczuk
B: Stubba Stefan
K010450
32.

9

FAMORKUS KWPN NLD 2010 Ogier gniada F: Whistler
M: Pamorka / Voltaire
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B: Holandia
K017108
33.

53

FANTAZJA Mały Koń POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Sandra Skwarczyńska
B:
brak
34.

30

FEMME WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Oneve / Concorde
O: Ferdynant Szczepanik
B:
K018535 528003201010612
35.

78

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko
M: Finezja KG
O: Natalia Frelichowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K020023
36.

80

FULEDA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Frabosa / Komandor
O: Hanna Nowakowska
B: SK Pępowo
K015567 POL007610140305
37.

21

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk/
M: Ksantia/
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
brak
38.

79

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Piotr Kłodawski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
39.

72

GENESIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Niels
M: Gwadiana
O: Dariusz Lipiński
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
Brak
40.

62

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
O: Łopato Krzysztof
B: Gestuet Charlottenhof Schwaerzestresse 1
K015271
41.

29

GINGER J Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lotnik
M: Good Girl
O: Marek Detmer
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K023331
42.

64

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: SK Ochaby
K014099 616006540115709
43.

81

GRANTALA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Talent Charboniere
M: Gracenta / Graf Grannus
O: Stanisław Szurik
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023351
44.

49

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUSTIQUE
M: MODEPENDENCE
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: J. Vrenken
K020804
45.

2

HICHOTKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Hornet
M: Himalia
O: Anna Kroplewska
B: Wilczewski Robert
brak
46.

1

HIMALAJUS TRAK LTU 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Komfortas / Fordas
M: Huana / Verdenas
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B:
K010091 LTU002520135504 103UM65
47.

71

HOKUS SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: NURJEV
M: HISZPANKA
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
POL 009 60 01864 03
48.

75

IRLANDIA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/160 F: Jakobin
M: Ikona
O: Agnieszka Grott
B: Agnieszka Grott
K018972 POL 007 52 00368 05
49.

55

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
O: Zbigniew Szrejder
B: Katarzyna Kinstler-Korban
K010873 POL009670056106
50.

89

JOKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Żupan
M: Juta
O: Emilia Grabiec
B: Gierczak Marek
K019657 POL009610053508
51.

28

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Kamelia J
O: Marek Detmer
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K021672
52.

37

KAMEA L Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/180cm F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Kreta
O: Jacek Kłosiński
B: Lebioda
brak
53.

88

KAMELIA J SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Helanis/Cantanis
M: Kanada/Maram
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Jędrzejewski Krzysztof
K018912 POL009520053506
54.

91

KAREN R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair
M: Karmen
O: Dominika Zielińska
B: Arkadiusz Rydzewski
K019359 616009661621210
55.

85

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Marta klonowska - Brzeska
B: nieznany
brak
56.

76

KRONOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Karmelowa Dama / Love Affair
O: Żaneta Kaniewska
B: Andrzej Hermann
K021518
57.

47

LADRETTE Z Zangersheide NED 2003 Klacz gniada F: LAGRAIN
M: DURETTE Z
O: Tomasz Rasiewicz
B: BONSEL, STOETERIJ
K015729 Z-664103
58.

22

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl
M: Landrette Z
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Małgorzata Floryńska
K021436 616009520022310
59.

44

LASKANA OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I
M: Lufthansa
O: Katarzyna Kubiak
B: .
K024127 418181004805
60.

54

LET'S MAKE MONEY Oldenburska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Ludwigs As
M: Annabella/Aircraft
O: Zbigniew Szrejder
B: Ralf Peters
K022727
61.

70

MACEDOŃCZYK Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: GLIMMERMAN
M: MISTERIA
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Marek Pijanowski
POL 006 67 00371 01
62.

10

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B: Ireneusz Kmieć
K019108
63.

25

MOCNA KUC POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: nieznany
brak
64.

66

NANA PONYSPORT Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Kajus GB
M: Nirwana
O: Karolina Kowalska
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K022346 013 57 03157 07
65.

39

NARAM SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romualdo
M: Nasza Mi
O: Agnieszka Dryjas
B: Marcin Gerke
K013716
66.

34

NARNIA Koń Mały POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:153 F: For Leo
M: Naliba
O: Krzysztof Kulpa
B: Leon Gawroński
K019332 616013520062710
67.

58

NASZA MI SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Maram
M: Nebraska
O: Renata Kotkiewicz
B: Zubrzycka Joanna
K016724 616009661125810
68.

35

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
O: Aleksandra Kwiatkowska
B: Gawroński Leon
K021849 POL013520044804
69.

56

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley
M: Niwka xx
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K008900 POL009520059903
70.

36

NIWKA KUC POL 1998 Klacz bułana/kuc:143 F: SPLIT
M: Nina
O: Szczepan Bajerski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K007123 POL013520017298
71.

67

NOMINACJA SP POL 07032007 Klacz gniada F: Landor/
M: Nastia
O: Magdalena Florkiewicz
B: Cwi Izabela i Marcin
K017079 POl009520014707
72.

63

PRETTY CENTO OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Cento / Capitol
M: Pretty Silvia / Silvio I
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K016371 DE418180031902
73.

41

QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE Westfalska GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Faveur's Fee V
O: Rafał Jerzy
B: Dreier Deborah
brak
74.

60

RABKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/176 F: Lascadell
M: RÓŻDŻKA
O: Renata Kotkiewicz
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K020314 007610175006
75.

46

RADŻA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: IMEQUYL
M: RAMELLA
O: KAROLINA RASIEWICZ
B: JACEK FLORYŃSKI
k024265 61600752022210
76.

45

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Rakija
O: .
B: Magdalena Janiszewska
K018519 616007520127709
77.

52

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Grzegorz Orliński
K017673
78.

90

SALVADOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Herbur
M: Sissi
O: Emilia Ouya Mar
B: Elżbieta Mar
K020243 POL 009 52 01494 08
79.

7

SCARLET SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Suzi / Skarbimir
O: Zofia Seweryna Kowalska
B: Włodzimierz Zieliński
K015336 POL009520031409
80.

84

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
K010966 POL009610046607
81.

16

SIR STAKKATO Hanowerska GER 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold
M: Minique
O: Agrofood Grabowiec
B: Niemcy
12345
82.

42

STAYERHOF'S RUFINA Kuc Walijski NED 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Wester Aikema's Nando /
M: Delilah /
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Martens J. P.J. A.
brak
83.

57

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: ANGELO
M: SZAMPANKA
O: ALICJA HENDRYS
B: MIROSŁAW GŁODOWSKI
K016587
84.

68

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Spinway Memento / Spinway Keepsake
M: Traviata / Walor
O: Rajmund Osiński
B: Elżbieta Piasecka
K021435 0136605606
85.

43

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante /
M: Tritti /
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Tomaszewska Anna
brak
86.

59

WATRA Huculska POL 2006 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Lider
M: wolkowyja
O: Fundacja Ducha
B: Fundacja ducha
brak
87.

12

WERDER Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Likus
M: Workuta
O: Dominika Gawlik
B: Bajerski Szczepan
brak
88.

74

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Wegunda I / Noble Roi
O: Roman Meger i Adrian Burzych
B: Waldemar Bąk
K020686 6160096610376
89.

51

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Katarzyna Meger
K016568 POL007520041609
90.

11

ZWINNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Sapiecha
M: Zadyma / Marino
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B: Polska
K012093
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antczak Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
600
SUM:
600.00
Buzala Maria KJ Dilmar
300
SUM:
300.00
Detmer Marcelina Toruński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki
250
SUM:
250.00
Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
400
SUM:
400.00
Kubiak Katarzyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
250
SUM:
250.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar
600
SUM:
600.00
Łopato Weronika KJ Dilmar
200
SUM:
200.00
Łukasiak Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
50
SUM:
50.00
Nowakowska Patrycja KJ Dilmar
800
SUM:
800.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
400
SUM:
400.00
Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Pszczółkowski Michał Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
12,5
SUM:
12.50
Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
12,5
SUM:
12.50
Sandomierska Weronika KJ Młyńska Struga
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Stefańska Maria KJ Oxer Inowrocław
400
SUM:
400.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
800
SUM:
800.00
Wielicka Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
75
SUM:
75.00
Wisłocka Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
75
SUM:
75.00
Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
100
SUM:
100.00
Włodarski Bartłomiej KJ Młyńska Struga
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
600
SUM:
600.00
Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Maja
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
ZWINNA (11)
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
2
600
Bieńkowska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
SZOGUN (57)
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
6
Błaszak Barbara
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
MOCNA (25)
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
10
Bonowicz Paulina
TKJK
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
10
2017-08-27
4
2017-08-26
2
HOKUS (71)
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
-
Boryna Maja
KJ oxer Inowrocław
BARYTON (24)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
5
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
6
Buzala Maria
KJ Dilmar
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
4
300
Ciecholewska Zofia
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
4
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (43)
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
1
Detmer Marcelina
Toruński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
4
250
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
6
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ
CEZAR (13)
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
2
BILKA (14)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-27
-
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NIWKA (36)
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
2
Dryjas Agnieszka
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
NARAM (39)
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-26
Florkiewicz Magdalena
KJ Skok Agrofood
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
9
2017-08-27
10
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
13
Gdaniec Mirosława
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
16
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
Glabus Patrycja
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
WERDER (12)
2017-08-26
23
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
15
Grabiec Emilia
KJ Młyńska Struga
JOKER (89)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Grott Maria
Agrofood Grabowiec
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
14
Jarząbkowska Aleksandra
Toruński klub jazdy konnej
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Joppek Marcin
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
SID (84)
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
2
2017-08-27
2
Kaniewska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
KRONOS (76)
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
7
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-27
3
400
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
KJ CAVALLINO
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
9
Kłosińska Katarzyna
Toruński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki
KAMEA L (37)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
Knajdek Weronika
KJ Cavallino
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
-
Komorek Aleksander
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NESKA (35)
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
5
Konopińska Eliza
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
CELESTA (61)
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-27
-
Kotkiewicz Edyta
Skok Agrofood
WATRA (59)
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
8
Kotkiewicz Renata
KJ Skok Agrofood
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-27
11
RABKA (60)
2017-08-26
22
2017-08-26
17
Kowalska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2017-08-26
19
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-27
-
Kroplewska Kamila
SKOK-AGROFOOD
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
-
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ-Skok AgroFood-Grabowiec
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
4
Kubiak Katarzyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
LASKANA (44)
2017-08-26
20
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
4
250
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NARNIA (34)
2017-08-26
21
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
12
Lipińska Aniela
Młyńska Struga
GENESIS (72)
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
-
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
4
600
GRAD (64)
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
1
Łopato Weronika
KJ Dilmar
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
6
200
Łukasiak Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
6
2017-08-27
8
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
15
2017-08-27
6
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
5
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
8
50
Małkowska-Piotrowska Anna
bpk
EMIR (69)
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
9
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
11
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
2017-08-26
Meger Roman
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WESTA (74)
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
2017-08-27
1
Nowakowska Patrycja
KJ Dilmar
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
1
800
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
5
400
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
3
1000
Balbina (92)
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
3
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
TAMIZA (68)
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
3
Pabian Kamila
Młyńska Struga
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
11
2017-08-26
4
KAREN R (91)
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
3
Pacała Aleksandra
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-27
-
Perlikowski Rafał
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
3
2017-08-27
5
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar
RESPECT (45)
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
-
Pszczółkowski Michał
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
8
12,5
Rasiewicz Karolina
KJ CAVALIER
RADŻA (46)
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
10
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-27
8
12,5
Sandomierska Weronika
KJ Młyńska Struga
GAL (79)
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
2500
Skwarczyńska Weronika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2017-08-26
Stefańska Maria
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
DEWIZA (23)
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
3
400
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
10
Szychulska Karolina
KJ Młyńska Struga
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
ZORBA (51)
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
1
800
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
13
2017-08-27
11
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (56)
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
6
Tomczuk Filip
Młyńska Struga
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
7
2017-08-27
13
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
14
2017-08-27
14
Wielicka Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
FULEDA (80)
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
6
75
Wisłocka Katarzyna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
COMMA M (32)
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
6
75
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
6
100
Włodarski Bartłomiej
KJ Młyńska Struga
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
12
2017-08-27
3
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
4
2017-08-27
12
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
8
2017-08-27
9
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
2
1500
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
2
600
Zieliński Daniel
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
7
100
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
5
200
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
7

Number of Riders: 68

Number of Horses: 90

The sum of prizes: 11 225.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl