Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Baborówko Horse Sale Show; Finał Pucharu Polski WKKW
Baborówko Horse Sale Show
Baborówko, 29-01.10.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (JM.)
O035134
2. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Michałówka
S
O043637
3. Bako Wiesław UKS Military
S
O003377
4. Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (JM.)
O025129
5. Borysow Łukasz KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O031396
6. Bronś Julia Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O009469
7. Charpin Mikołaj Stow. SKJ Grobice
2002 (JM.)
O033574
8. Chomicz Ewa SJ Baborówko
S
O034710
9. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
10. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
11. Dmuchowska Zofia BPK (MAZ)
1998 (MJ.)
O026437
12. Dul Marcel KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024196
10117852
13. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O040608
14. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
15. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
16. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (JM.)
O039066
17. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
18. Gonczarek Ewa JKS Jaroszówka
S
brak
19. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
20. Graczyk Julia bpk
2002 (JM.)
O039162
21. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O028245
22. Jakób Natalia Kaszubskie stowarzyszenie promowania sportów konnych Kwieki
2000 (J.)
O033181
23. Jarowicz Milena Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
1998 (MJ.)
O021667
10104099
24. Jóźwiak Arkadiusz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O021021
25. Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Paulina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O035648
26. Kałużyńska Julia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
27. Karlińska Aleksa LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O020756
10085658
28. Kazana Jagoda Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2001 (J.)
O020469
29. Klimkowicz Gabriela KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O022183
30. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
31. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (J.)
O009530
10093859
32. Kociankowska Justyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2003 (JM.)
O038517
33. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
34. Kopko Justyna KSK Stare Babice
S
O003096
35. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
36. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
37. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (JM.)
O036555
38. Król Weronika St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O033577
39. Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O026512
40. Kupczyk Amelia Pony Sport Wieliczka
2004 (JM.)
O036435
41. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O033769
42. Laskowska Weronika KJ stado ogoerów Starogard gdański
1999 (J.)
O018578
43. Laszuk Joanna KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
S
O033673
44. Leuwer Leoni RJC Rodderberg
1997 (MJ.)
none
10073438
45. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
46. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
47. Markanicz Maja Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
1998 (MJ.)
O033985
48. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (J.)
O030553
49. Mokrzycka Amelia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O039254
50. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
S
O003414
51. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O041703
52. Mycio Oliwia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (JM.)
O040933
53. Olszewski Tomasz St. KSK Stare Babice
S
O005398
54. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
55. Orłowski Marcin Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O013232
56. Palczewska Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2003 (JM.)
O037690
57. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O031639
58. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
59. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O039628
60. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
1999 (J.)
O037005
61. Podraza Krzysztof JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O040230
62. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2001 (J.)
O013515
63. Polonis Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
1996 (MJ.)
O028553
64. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O023278
65. Radomska Aleksandra UKS Military Kąck
S
O021629
66. Reszuta Maura kj la scalla
1997 (MJ.)
O023148
67. Rotter Alicja Akademicki KJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O020468
68. Rychlik Grzegorz LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O025902
69. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (J.)
O025903
70. Siltakorpi Sanna Niinisalon ratsastajat
S
None
10009498
71. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O032998
72. Skibińska Joanna ZKS Drzonków
S
O009423
73. Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
brak
74. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
75. Śnioch Sara JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O011940
76. Sobańska Anna St. J Baborówko
S
O008606
77. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (J.)
O042322
78. Sypniewska Aleksandra KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O023774
79. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
80. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
81. Warmus Dominika Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1999 (J.)
O033674
82. Warszawski Paweł Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O001113
83. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
84. Wendt Andrzej Ostrowski KJ Oxer Wtórek
S
O032663
85. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (JM.)
O025065
86. Witkowska Julia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2005 (JM.)
O032986
87. Wostal Natasza KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O035505
88. Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (J.)
O034196
89. Zajcew Magdalena LKJ Gabon Walewice
2000 (J.)
O022014
90. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
91. Zawada Marta SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (JM.)
O033204
92. Zdanowska Aurelia AKJ Trójmiasto
2004 (JM.)
O042652
93. Zubko Patrycja St. J Baborówko
S
O020587
94. Zuchniak Agnieszka KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
1999 (J.)
O024420
95. Żur Agata UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2001 (J.)
O034564
96. Zwolak Zuzanna AKJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O043531
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

220

ADMIRAL PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: VIS VERSA XO
M: ARAGONA M/SZAL XXOO
O: Mieszko Wedrowski
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp z o.o.
10470 104BS29
2.

534

AGITANIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Analog
M: Astma
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: Bogusław Sobczyński
K019821
3.

204

AL GIEREK II WM DSP POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: WANDERFURST
M: ASYGNATA WM (WLKP)/ADRAR (XX)
O: Izabela Dul
B: Wojciech Majewski
DE455870179908 104TD74
4.

313

AMALIA Ned-Knhs NLD 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantos
M: Millia
O: Gabriele Leuwer
B: M. Meijer
none NLD003200500499
5.

529

AMARETTO INNA DEU 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Azti Frizzante
M: Golden Girl
O: Marcin Orłowski
B: Niemcy
K021806
6.

132

AMAZING PRINCE TRAK GER 2011 Gelding Other F: PRINCE PATMOS
M: AYSHEGYL/HERALDIK XX
O: Philipp GbR, Klaus Dieter,Karen u.Gerd
B: Philipp GbR
DE 409090142111 105OA70
7.

554

ARGUS MAŁ POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Katon
M: Arabia
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Podkańska-Dziubińska Katarzyna
K017768
8.

110

ARIANA PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ewelina Zolna
B: SK Janów Podlaski
12406 105RK80
9.

131

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
616009600307410 105IG72
10.

614

ARSEN TS POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Barbara Guniewicz PonySport
K022202 616999570304909
11.

607

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Szwajcowska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
12.

335

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster
M: Arieta
O: Agnieszka Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice
K012308
13.

532

BACHUS BH II SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Elf
M: Bila BH
O: Magdalena Litaszewska
B: Bogna Hupa
K021963
14.

404

BACKET XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Great Lakes
M: Batalistka
O: -
B: -
K018318 POL06000004212
15.

601

BALADE Z ZANG GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Balougran Z / Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet
M: Carla / Cardos / Carprilli
O: Łukasz Borysow
B:
K017571 276098102414781
16.

402

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach kara/169 F: Awans
M: Baszkiria
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK janów Podlaski sp. z o.o.
K021353 61600653031221
17.

405

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
K012722 POL009530128205
18.

401

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durello Top
M: Bunia
O: Gil Katarzyna
B: Gronet Dominik
K021760 616013640053309
19.

535

BONITA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Rulon
M: bielica
O: malgorzata reszuta
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K009828
20.

322

BRANDO GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Grand De La Cour / Graf Grannus
M: Bandola / Arszenik
O: Malgorzata Reszuta
B: Zygmunt Jendrzejczyk
K015450 POL007520171108
21.

129

C'EST LA VIE 94 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLONEY
M: MAMA MIA/MARKUS DEAK XX
O: Sponagel, Moritz Dr.
B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich
DE 431311303910 105IA75
22.

121

CA IRAH PZHK POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka RABCA
B: Agnieszka Kokocha
616007530115910 105UV76
23.

553

CABALLO H Wielkopolska / Poch. Trakeński POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Likwor
M: Centuria
O: Iwona Zwolak
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K019000
24.

608

CAMARO Meklemburska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 cm F: Cabrol Amicor
M: Lakara
O: Ewa Imioło
B: Gabriele Sellmann
K006852 DE 427274022201
25.

346

CAMPINO 1 POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Dazzling Delight
O: -
B: -
K024277
26.

551

CANTO AMICOR SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: kjlkjnalsjfd
M: kjokdaosjd
O: Paweł Spisak
B: fgdgh
brak
27.

113

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
DE 433331637811 105SM36
28.

337

CARRY LADY sp POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son
M: Claudia
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Farysej Urszula
K023003
29.

127

CASSENS COCO VALENTINA HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna SOBANSKA
B: Marion und Carsten Voss
DE431311430010 105UL93
30.

319

CELESTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cejlon /
M: Zuza /
O: Zoltan Polonis
B: Stanisław Alksnin
K013006 POL009640001707
31.

542

CHABER-WM Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Frederick / Forrest
M: Chabrowska-WM / Sanhedryn
O: Dariusz Kamionka
B: Wojciech Majewski
K018063 DE455879900209
32.

513

CHEEROKE TRK. POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis
M: Charyzma / Ignam
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Marek Romanowski
K016938
33.

620

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Cocky Man/ Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina/Durello
O: Eliza Witkowska
B: Niemcy
K015343 DE441410851900
34.

332

CHICO Z ZANG POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z /
M: L-Cora /
O: Andrzej Wendt
B: Andrzej Wendt
K019664 056015Z55626410
35.

543

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
36.

538

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
37.

227

CLASSIC ROYETTA HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: ROYAL CLASSIC
M: FEINE/FLORESTAN I
O: Vanni, Alex
B: de Vries, Gerhard
DE 431310159510 105GA07
38.

502

COLLINO OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Collina / Collin L
O:
B:
K016524 DE418180190207
39.

303

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
40.

114

CORRNERO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Kreft
B: MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI, KOBYLANKA (POL)
616009640109407 104KO09
41.

334

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Aleksandra Nowak
K014793 POL009611535004
42.

622

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K014733
43.

408

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K020990 616009640007812
44.

507

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Literat
M: Czumiza
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K024054
45.

504

DANCE BOY Mecklenburger DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
O: Agnieszka Ert-Eberdt
B: Ute Halfar
K020991 427270508509
46.

125

DARK DIAMOND 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel SNIEGUCKI
B: Bogdan Marek Tomaszwski
616POL10006837T 105UG96
47.

510

DARMA Śląska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Butanol
M: Derkana
O: Ewa Gonczarek
B: Joanna Olszewska
brak
48.

321

DEBIUT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burgund
M: Dializa
O: Adam Malita
B: Polska
K010672 11231
49.

333

DEMARA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Emar/
M: Durette Z/
O: Grzegorz Zawada
B:
K018078 616009610138810
50.

118

DESERT GENERAL GBR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Wojciech Jusza
B: The National Stud
12734 105RI47
51.

616

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Joanna Golec
B: I
K015364 POL01364006030712576
52.

541

DOLAR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Placido
M: Uzupełnię
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
brak
53.

409

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Drachma
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: Wostal
K014425 POL 009530217708
54.

223

EPIKUR PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: REVEL KWPN
M: EPOKA SP/OGAR WLKP
O: Boguslaw Kondek
B: HENRYK MIANOWSKI, WOLA REBOWSKA (POL)
10577 103GT79
55.

315

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
56.

115

ESORAYA M KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: SORAYA M/AHORN Z
O: Schrade, Dirk
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
NLD003200912949 104UL25
57.

217

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
DE431314001909 105GO36
58.

120

FLEETING S PZHK POL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: POWER PRINCE (WESTF)
M: FOG DRIFT (XX)/COMPLIANCE (XX)
O: Stanisz Miroslaw SK Durok
B: STANISZ MIROSLAW, DUROK (POL)
11127 102YS53
59.

537

FLORENTINA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus
M: Florencja
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539
60.

318

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump /
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
61.

323

FORESTERS CLARA F WESTF GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: PR. H. CRISTALLO
M: STUTBUCH 1 SALLY/SIR CHAMBERLAIN
O: Ann-Niina Kiviniitty
B: Walter Förster
brak DE441411367009 104XU28
62.

224

FRONTIERA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PILET
M: FERRARA/OZARRO
O: Pawel Warszawski
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
12522 104YI93
63.

325

FUCONA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Fuksja / Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B: Henryk Święcicki
K018015 POL007610179408
64.

501

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Bonetto-D /
M: Gamza / Split
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
65.

124

GANGES PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CARETINO K
M: GABI/ELVIS
O: Beata Slazak
B:
12665 105FS58
66.

105

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
12646 105RL38
67.

228

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: COCO CHANEL/CALYPSO II
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH & Böhe, Stephanie
B: Allwörden, Manfred von
DE 431310359408 104UH25
68.

317

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Marta Orłowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021952 616009610175909
69.

524

GIGI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Cantanis / Cantus
O: Agata Wolf-Kaczmarek
B: SK Racot
K015137 616007610220509
70.

331

GLADIATOR MŁP. POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein
M: Gladiola
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K021748
71.

302

GO JACK Hannoveraner DEU 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acord II
M: Antonia
O: Izabela Dul
B: Steffen Engfer
K022996 DE431310184111
72.

518

GÓRALKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Revel
M: Ghana
O: Agnieszka Kociankowska
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna
K015978
73.

126

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: M. Kleinsman & J.W. Greve
528003201105042 105NM19
74.

530

GRACIA - HUN 2011 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
75.

328

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Ekwador /
M: Grammy /
O: Sara Śnioch
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
K022119 61600964008908
76.

221

GRUBIANIN PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: BANITA (M)
M: GRAFFA (XO)/FIRST DES TERMES (XO)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
11329 103FS33
77.

106

HAMAN PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Bay F: HALICZ
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Krzysztof Kazmierkiewicz
B: ZESPOL PALACOWO-HOTELARSKI W TRZESACZU, TRZESACZ (POL)
10850 102XV84
78.

515

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
79.

603

HUZAR II Małopolski POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar
M: Hortensja
O: Chomicz Ewa
B: Rysak Grzegorz
K022180 616006580471212
80.

523

HYDRON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox cup
M: Higiena
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Stadnina koni Rzeczna
K017468
81.

103

IBERON CP 22 ESP 2003 Stallion Black F: OBERON DU MULIN
M: AUUTARDA CP/
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B:
24024 102RL95
82.

112

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: DARIA KOBIERNIK
616007680108809 105HF35
83.

306

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
O: Zielonogórski KJ
B: SK Racot
K019038 616007610114011
84.

617

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Very Top /
M: Joulla /
O: Anna Wyszkowska
B: Lilianna Gajdzińska
K020962 013640016707
85.

226

IRISH CHOICE ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SUMMER AT SARATOGA
M: HY BRAZIL LASS/INTO THE WEST
O: Zimmer, Veronique
B: Morgan, Ralph
IRL414004582468 104CT45
86.

540

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limit
M: Iryda
O: Joanna Skibińska
B: Michał Różński
K009036 10296 102XR98
87.

122

JAGIELLO TRAK GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CZAR
M: JASIOLKA/AJBEK
O: Siltakorpi, Sanna
B: Majurin, Pirjo
DE 409090460609 105PL95
88.

209

JAK CHEF PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: JUKA (M)/BONAPARTE (M)
O: Anna Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
10573 103DZ51
89.

215

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
DE441410634109 104YH11
90.

207

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: SK Rzeczna
616009600109710 105JT77
91.

609

JODŁA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Juniperus
M: Jedlanka/Juni Bej
O: Bogusław Dąbrowski
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
K023833
92.

211

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
11797 104VY02
93.

201

KARINA D HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: KING KOLIBRI
M: RONJA/REALLY FABULOUS XX
O: Kamieth, Joachim & Anni
B: Diekmann, Birgit
DE 431310806607 105ID96
94.

519

KASTRO -P SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Ron William
M: Kurrara-P
O: Rafał Hudziak
B: Iwona Parkitna
K021622
95.

525

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: GRAF STEPP
M: KARIATYDA
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
K011546 POL009670044305 11851
96.

310

KLASYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/164 F: Rubin
M: Kwinta
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Ryszard Szczesny
K382924 616028237343909
97.

312

KOLORADO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam S
M: Kapriola / Dłużnik
O: Joanna Laszuk
B: Mikolaj Staszczak
K015793 616009610291208
98.

330

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen po Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Czarny Mieczysłąw
K016481 616009680104309
99.

611

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
100.

621

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred
M: Karotka
O: Robert Witkowski
B: Rafał Putz
K020974 616009520045612
101.

123

LAPDANCE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: LARIMAR 7
M: IMPERIAL II/EXORBITANT XX
O: Taipale-Kovalainen, Krista
B: Eggert, Sönke
DE 421000073611 105RP39
102.

210

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
4093028 102RD43
103.

511

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
K022078
104.

406

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
K017466 616007600248210
105.

612

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER Irish Sport Horse IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mohill Treble C
M: Lismakeegan Pressure
O: Katarzyna Król
B: Luke O'Connor
K023670
106.

552

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L
M: Lili
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
K023104
107.

212

LORETTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
616009640062306 104TD13
108.

526

LOTOS Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Huzar
M: Lotta
O: Michał Wolski
B: Michał Wolski
K023959
109.

116

LUCCHINO 3 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: PARODIE VI/ESTEBAN XX
O: Schrade, Dirk
B: KRUSE-SOENKE KARL-ERNST, KOLLMAR (GER)
DE 421000182606 104BL50
110.

225

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
DE421000153608 104UU75
111.

101

LUDWIG 257 Bad-Wü GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LAUREL
M: PAULINE 66/PAGENO
O: Aldinger, Dieter
B: Aldinger, Cornelia
DE 473730378510 105PB15
112.

549

ŁOTR MŁP. POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diabełek
M: Łysica
O: Stadnina Koni Walewice
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K021868
113.

307

MAJOR Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Frazes
M: Marsylia
O: Roman Klimkowicz
B: Iwona Kotyra
K011006 11392
114.

613

MAŁY KSIĄŻE KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Myra / Marsvogel
O: Sebastian Król
B: Paweł Binek
K019406 POL013680041205
115.

117

MARCO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: MARSALA/LANDOS II
O: Marcin Orlowski
B:
POL009610216108 105EQ97
116.

407

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
117.

305

MIKRON KM POL 2007 Wałach F: Stato King
M: Mikrabelka
O: Arkadiusz Jakób
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
KO17743
118.

545

MODENA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Szkrab
M: Mocca/Baryt
O: Denise Eglin
B: Aleksander Łój
00000
119.

508

MONARIO SP POL 2012 Wałach srokata F: Romario
M: Mona Jenilou
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K021617
120.

104

MONIQUE GER 2000 Mare Grey F: BERGAMON
M: WHITNEY/WALDSTAR XX
O: Anders Frandsen
B:
DE431319745000 104AM17
121.

544

MORIENTES Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walor
M: Miss Malina
O: Adam Warmus
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K021619
122.

320

NAWIS MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Vis Versa / Iago C
M: Nastka / Askar
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: SO Białka
K009135 POL006580181904
123.

604

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
124.

615

OLMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram
M: Olivia
O: Krzysztofa Markanicz
B: SK Prudnik
K018220 616009690136109
125.

522

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
O: Agnieszka Kuś-Różycka
B: Antoni Cwajda
K021561 616013640063911
126.

119

ORDA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: ORSINI AD (SP)/EMETYT (M)
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: WOJCIECH GORNICKI, SOCHACZEW (POL)
12420 104WH10
127.

107

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
616009610205310 105RP27
128.

108

PACO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: PALOMA/ESKUDO
O: Anna Karpinska
B: Marek Pietka
616007680038310 105IR43
129.

403

PAN GRAND EWITA SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Grand
M: Pokusa
O: -
B: -
K009215
130.

533

PEREZ MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej
M: Palestra
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: PL
K022045
131.

222

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
616006580658009 104XE78
132.

214

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: STANISLAW MARCHWICKI, SKOTNIKI (POL)
11248 103XW44
133.

308

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022677 DE433330350611
134.

326

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel / Peking
M: Granstina / Zatinus
O: Aleksandra Sypniewska
B: Antonius Kessing
K022724 DE433330606011
135.

520

QUADRO M Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaid
M: K
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: H. Meyer
K023797
136.

102

QUEENY 88 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: QUATTRO 7
M: IRISH ROSE 4/BALBOA
O: Spethmann, Jutta
B: Spethmann, Jutta & Michael
DE 433331041810 105IA22
137.

111

QUINTUS 134 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Michal Knap
B: Bernhard Pede
DE456570170910 105DZ61
138.

610

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
O: Hanna Koziej
B: Hanna Koziej
K011714 POL009540066203
139.

218

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810115108 104YN63
140.

327

RED DREAM PRINCES BAW. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K020963
141.

550

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
142.

316

ROMINA PKSP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Burgund
M: Rosana
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Andrzej Majchrzak
K015259
143.

213

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Dr. Manfred Meixner
DE433331649308 104KJ35
144.

202

ROXANNA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: CAJO
M: CHATEL'S RAWINA/RAIMONDO
O: FRANK NYBOE ANDERSEN
B:
208333DW0800309 105GD15
145.

548

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
O: Grażyna Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K016557
146.

208

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
09276 102YF73
147.

219

SHY BOY CZE 2008 Gelding Bay F: SCATER
M: SECRET TREASURE/DILUM
O: Pawel Sniegucki
B: Czech Republic
12232 104KU53
148.

605

SISI WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Pink Floyd Hl
M: Sinjanna / Justin Damiro
O: Barbara Pawłowska
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K013271
149.

517

SO-WIC Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Somah- Geli
M: Wicara H.I. / Placido
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Mieszko Wędrowski
K023251 616999530011411
150.

618

SOFIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel
M: Simone
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Dahlke Antoni
K020954 616009610164911
151.

509

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
O: ALICJA CYBULSKA
B: SK JAROSZÓWKA
K008098 POL009670013103 102UF12
152.

109

SOLANDRIA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Violetta Karpinska
B: Anna Malka
12065 105MP83
153.

309

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
154.

512

SUDARUSHKA XX POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:157 F: .
M: .
O: Tomasz Olszewski
B: ROSJA
K021113 62292929292900
155.

516

SYMFONIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Sympathy M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
brak
156.

547

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310 616POL12007488T
157.

128

SZEJK PZHK 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Johanna von Gilsa
B: Miroslaw Kaleta
616009530261210 105JE74
158.

203

TILDA V SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: ORESTUS
M: GENEVIV/SWIFT
O: Maarit Cederberg
B: LIV & RAGNAR PETTERSSON (SWE)
04053135 103GH78
159.

521

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
O: Agnieszka Kozon
B: Adam Krysiak
K019369 POL732010049410
160.

619

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/ok 172cm F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
O: Roman Sysak
B: B.Parkitny
brak
161.

505

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
162.

216

UKLON POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: SORBIE TOWER
M: UNIA/FREEDOMS CHOICE
O: Robert Nachotko & Szymon Nachotko
B: SK Jaroszowka
11531 103JK72
163.

506

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
164.

503

VAINQUEUR DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
K011881 POL009660250007
165.

324

WÄÄKSYN OVERTÜRE Deutsches Sportpferde DEU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Orieta
O: Sonja Leskinen
B: Sonja Leskinen
None DE455-8703463-10
166.

602

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys
M: Wizja
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
K015067
167.

539

WENA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Wera / Czad
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K020797 POL009611205402
168.

536

WENDHETTA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/174 F: Malmo / Pigmalion
M: Werona / Baldram
O: Magdalena Rotte
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K013957 POL007530219308
169.

301

WIDAM KPWN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gidam
M: Iloltie
O: Wiesław Bako
B: Wiesław Bako
K008565 5280030303948
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
GABON (501)
2017-09-30
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Michałówka
COLLINO (502)
2017-09-30
39
Bako Wiesław
UKS Military
WIDAM (301)
2017-09-30
25
Baran Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-09-30
38
Borysow Łukasz
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
BALADE Z (601)
2017-10-01
Bronś Julia
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
WENA (602)
2017-10-01
Charpin Mikołaj
Stow. SKJ Grobice
DANCE BOY (504)
2017-09-30
12
Chomicz Ewa
SJ Baborówko
HUZAR II (603)
2017-10-01
1
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (604)
2017-10-01
12
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
ULILEN (506)
2017-09-30
5
TYPIER (505)
2017-09-30
6
Dmuchowska Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
SISI (605)
2017-10-01
13
Dul Marcel
KJ Jaroszówka
GO JACK (302)
2017-09-30
7
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
CORMINTTA (303)
2017-09-30
14
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2017-10-01
7
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
CZUMIZ (507)
2017-09-30
25
MONARIO (508)
2017-09-30
35
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
BEN GUN (401)
2017-10-01
6
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
SOJUZ (509)
2017-09-30
11
Gonczarek Ewa
JKS Jaroszówka
DARMA (510)
2017-09-30
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
LEXUS (511)
2017-09-30
1
Graczyk Julia
bpk
2017-09-30
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
CAMARO (608)
2017-10-01
9
Jakób Natalia
Kaszubskie stowarzyszenie promowania sportów konnych Kwieki
MIKRON (305)
2017-09-30
Jarowicz Milena
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-09-30
12
Jóźwiak Arkadiusz
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
JODŁA (609)
2017-10-01
11
Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Paulina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CHEEROKE (513)
2017-09-30
29
Kałużyńska Julia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HEKTOR (515)
2017-09-30
32
Karlińska Aleksa
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-09-30
4
Kazana Jagoda
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
SO-WIC (517)
2017-09-30
37
Klimkowicz Gabriela
KJ Facimiech
MAJOR (307)
2017-09-30
15
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-30
1
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-30
6
Kociankowska Justyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
GÓRALKA (518)
2017-09-30
23
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
QUADRO M (520)
2017-09-30
34
KASTRO -P (519)
2017-09-30
31
Kopko Justyna
KSK Stare Babice
2017-09-30
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
RAMADAN (610)
2017-10-01
10
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
KORSYKA (611)
2017-10-01
2
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (521)
2017-09-30
16
Król Weronika
St. KSK Stare Babice
2017-10-01
8
2017-10-01
Kucharska Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (402)
2017-10-01
5
Kupczyk Amelia
Pony Sport Wieliczka
ARSEN (614)
2017-10-01
14
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
ORANIA (522)
2017-09-30
9
Laskowska Weronika
KJ stado ogoerów Starogard gdański
HYDRON (523)
2017-09-30
27
Laszuk Joanna
KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
KOLORADO (312)
2017-09-30
16
Leuwer Leoni
RJC Rodderberg
AMALIA (313)
2017-09-30
22
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
GIGI (524)
2017-09-30
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (315)
2017-09-30
19
Markanicz Maja
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
OLMAR (615)
2017-10-01
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
KHARISMA (525)
2017-09-30
20
Mokrzycka Amelia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-10-01
7
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
LOTOS (526)
2017-09-30
15
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Dębina
ROMINA (316)
2017-09-30
17
Mycio Oliwia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
DOKTOR (616)
2017-09-30
Olszewski Tomasz
St. KSK Stare Babice
KLASYKA (310)
2017-09-30
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2017-09-30
5
Orłowski Marcin
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
AMARETTO (529)
2017-09-30
Palczewska Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
GRACIA (530)
2017-09-30
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BACKET (404)
2017-10-01
BASMA (405)
2017-10-01
2
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-09-30
PEREZ (533)
2017-09-30
2
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-10-01
8
LINTON (406)
2017-10-01
3
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-09-30
11
Podraza Krzysztof
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2017-10-01
4
Pogodzińska Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
AGITANIA (534)
2017-09-30
13
Polonis Paulina
JKS Melloni Horses
CELESTA (319)
2017-09-30
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
NAWIS (320)
2017-09-30
4
Radomska Aleksandra
UKS Military Kąck
DEBIUT (321)
2017-09-30
26
Reszuta Maura
kj la scalla
BONITA (535)
2017-09-30
21
2017-09-30
23
Rotter Alicja
Akademicki KJ Trójmiasto
WENDHETTA (536)
2017-09-30
40
Rychlik Grzegorz
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOFIA (618)
2017-10-01
5
Rychlik Sylwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-09-30
17
Siltakorpi Sanna
Niinisalon ratsastajat
2017-09-30
2
2017-09-30
18
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
WENA (539)
2017-09-30
24
CINAMON (538)
2017-09-30
Skibińska Joanna
ZKS Drzonków
IRTYSZ (540)
2017-09-30
3
Ślązak Karolina
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
TORES-P (619)
2017-10-01
3
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2017-09-30
8
Śnioch Sara
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
GRENADA (328)
2017-09-30
13
Sobańska Anna
St. J Baborówko
FUCONA (325)
2017-09-30
9
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
DOLAR (541)
2017-09-30
19
Sypniewska Aleksandra
KS Centaurus
PRIMAVERA (326)
2017-09-30
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHABER-WM (542)
2017-09-30
33
CHODÓW (543)
2017-09-30
36
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (330)
2017-09-30
10
Warmus Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
MORIENTES (544)
2017-09-30
28
Warszawski Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
MODENA (545)
2017-09-30
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
GLADIATOR (331)
2017-09-30
24
Wendt Andrzej
Ostrowski KJ Oxer Wtórek
CHICO Z (332)
2017-09-30
20
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CAMPINO (346)
2017-09-30
26
CZACZA (408)
2017-10-01
1
Witkowska Julia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
CHESTER (620)
2017-10-01
KSENA (621)
2017-10-01
6
Wostal Natasza
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
SZABLON (547)
2017-09-30
22
2017-10-01
4
Wyszkowska Maja
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2017-09-30
10
Zajcew Magdalena
LKJ Gabon Walewice
ŁOTR (549)
2017-09-30
18
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
RODEZJA (550)
2017-09-30
7
Zawada Marta
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2017-09-30
8
DEMARA (333)
2017-09-30
Zdanowska Aurelia
AKJ Trójmiasto
CYNA (622)
2017-10-01
15
Zubko Patrycja
St. J Baborówko
2017-09-30
30
CYKLON (334)
2017-09-30
3
Zuchniak Agnieszka
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
ASTERA (335)
2017-09-30
21
Żur Agata
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ARGUS (554)
2017-09-30
14
Zwolak Zuzanna
AKJ Trójmiasto
CABALLO H (553)
2017-09-30

Number of Riders: 96

Number of Horses: 169

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl