Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-15 08:47:10
2017-06-14 21:42:43
Zuzanna Śliwińska RIZANA
  • 2x 1ZR/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 10:21:10
2017-06-13 22:49:48
Alicja Murakowska SATYR
  • 1x 15/N/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 24/120/dwufazowy
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 10:20:48
2017-06-13 22:47:12
Alicja Murakowska FALLA
  • 1x 14/P/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 15/N/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 10:20:29
2017-06-13 17:00:38
Jagoda Kierznowska CAJERO
  • 1x 2Z/ZAB/Zabawowy - dokładności
  • 2x 17/50/dokładności
  • 1x 18/60/dokładności
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 10:20:10
2017-06-13 11:38:23
Adam Grygiel PAXTON 2
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/zwykły
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 10:19:52
2017-06-13 11:24:29
Adam Grygiel CENTKA
  • 2x 5ZR/L/zwykły
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-11 20:10:31
2017-06-11 11:54:12
Borys Trojanowicz HERA TS
  • 1x 1ZR/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4ZR/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:27:05
2017-06-10 20:15:27
Aleksandra Staniek SNOOPY
  • 1x 20/80/dwufazowy
  • 1x 21/90/dwufazowy
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:26:45
2017-06-10 20:13:27
Anastazja Frołow JULA MUSICAL MYSTERY
  • 1x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 20/80/dwufazowy
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:26:25
2017-06-10 13:27:59
Weronika Natywo TUTSI
  • 1x 6ZR/P/zwykły
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:26:09
2017-06-10 13:25:15
Marcelina Raczyńska CINDY
  • 1x 6ZR/P/zwykły
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-12 13:39:17
2017-06-10 13:23:13
Monika Gościak MARS
  • 1x 2ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/P/zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/zwykły
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:25:03
2017-06-10 13:21:51
Katarzyna Kowalska SAKE
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/zwykły
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:24:48
2017-06-10 13:17:29
Barbara Duchniewska CONGUEST
  • 1x 1ZR/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4ZR/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:24:26
2017-06-10 13:16:18
Aleksandra Robak RICO
  • 1x 4ZR/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:24:04
2017-06-10 13:15:25
Adam Kucia DANTE
  • 1x 4ZR/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-11 20:10:04
2017-06-10 11:27:33
Gabriela Maciaszek CHEKKER "W"
  • 2x 2ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/zwykły
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:23:17
2017-06-10 09:42:33
Samanta Forlini KONTENDRO
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/C/dwufazowy
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:23:02
2017-06-10 08:24:37
Dominika Zieniewicz CORONA 123
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/zwykły
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:22:35
2017-06-09 23:11:12
Agnieszka Marciniak CEDRONA
  • 1x 5ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/zwykły
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-10 20:22:13
2017-06-09 21:45:28
Julia Janku MIRAŻ
  • 2x 6/100/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 29/D-bis/Finał grupy D-bis - zwykły z rozgrywką
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-09 21:41:51
2017-06-08 14:11:49
Patryk Rucinski GRAS F
  • 1x 2ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/P/zwykły
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-09 21:41:39
2017-06-08 14:11:12
Monika Hojna KONOR
  • 1x 2ZR/L/zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/P/zwykły
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:19:36
2017-06-06 08:16:32
Martyna Ufnal RAMIRO
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:19:27
2017-06-06 08:15:55
Martyna Ufnal MACBETH
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 20/80/dwufazowy
  • 1x 27/A-2/Finał grupy A-2 - dokładności z rozgrywką
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:27:03
2017-06-05 20:35:29
Oliwia Palacz NOKIA
  • 2x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:26:48
2017-06-05 20:31:49
Hanna Jachimowicz MOSSA
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:26:32
2017-06-05 20:31:16
Hanna Jachimowicz AVALETTO
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:26:18
2017-06-05 20:30:33
Pola Gumienna TIFI
  • 2x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:26:03
2017-06-05 20:30:05
Paulina Głowacz VAGANT
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:25:49
2017-06-05 20:29:29
Paulina Głowacz ORLIT
  • 2x 6/100/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:25:36
2017-06-05 20:28:52
Natalia Głowacz SZAMAN
  • 2x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:25:23
2017-06-05 20:03:38
Paulina Laskowska AVATAR S
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:25:08
2017-06-05 18:21:05
Anna Bieńkowska SZOGUN
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/90/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:24:53
2017-06-05 17:22:07
Klaudia Cesarz K-POLO
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 17:21:15
2017-06-05 15:53:31
Natalia Łazowska MITHRYL
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/60/dokładności
  • 1x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 14:40:47
2017-06-05 14:00:44
Antoni Śliwiński FERRARI
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/60/dokładności
  • 1x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 14:41:16
2017-06-05 13:26:51
Martyna Maciejuk GALILEO
  • 2x 1/50/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 14:41:49
2017-06-05 13:09:03
Julia Janku BOLERO DUE
  • 2x 6/100/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 14:42:45
2017-06-05 13:07:24
Julia Dunst WOLF"S MORITZ V
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 14:43:19
2017-06-05 08:15:41
Pola Nadarzewska CANDY
  • 2x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 14:43:46
2017-06-04 22:23:30
Marianna Kołacka TAMBURYNEK
  • 1x 5/90/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 6/100/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 14:44:07
2017-06-04 19:46:10
Matylda Szrajer WOLLINGS LION KING
  • 1x 1/50/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 00:24:35
2017-06-04 18:19:39
Amelia Zubczyńska THREE-B-TWEET
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 20/80/dwufazowy
  • 1x 27/A-2/Finał grupy A-2 - dokładności z rozgrywką
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:06:52
2017-06-04 16:04:25
Martyna Gerke KAMELIA J
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 15/N/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 30/Dz II/Finał Dzieci II - zwykły z rozgrywką
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:06:41
2017-06-04 15:45:43
Emilia Pękal AMANDA
  • 2x 5/90/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:06:30
2017-06-04 12:19:12
Martyna Pliem-Perka JUNIOR
  • 1x 1Z/ZAB/zabawowy - dokładności
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:05:51
2017-06-04 11:42:00
Aleksandra Pliem-Perka TANGO
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/90/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:05:37
2017-06-04 11:41:07
Aleksandra Pliem-Perka JUNIOR
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:05:28
2017-06-04 06:49:23
Lena Kołacka APASJONATA CON AMORE
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:05:18
2017-06-04 06:48:53
Lena Kołacka BOBI
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:05:06
2017-06-04 06:48:05
Olga Tuliszkiewicz PASJONATA AMIGO
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/90/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:04:39
2017-06-04 06:47:24
Olga Tuliszkiewicz PEPA
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:04:26
2017-06-03 21:30:19
Weronika Knajdek NANA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/90/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 20/80/dwufazowy
  • 1x 21/90/dwufazowy
  • 1x 28/C/Finał grupy C - zwykły z rozgrywką
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:04:06
2017-06-02 22:58:53
Stanisław Opielewicz WIANKA
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/P/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 30/Dz II/Finał Dzieci II - zwykły z rozgrywką
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 23:05:20
2017-06-01 17:39:27
Laura Lehmann MILORD
  • 2x 22/100/dwufazowy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 23:05:07
2017-06-01 17:39:15
Amelia Stawińska WIWARO
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 23:04:57
2017-06-01 17:38:56
Konstancja Lehmann DIMO
  • 2x 22/100/dwufazowy
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 15:50:25
2017-05-31 21:26:18
Zuzanna Nowakowska CAROLINA 42
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 15:50:09
2017-05-31 21:25:43
Aleksander Libera TAMINA XV
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 15:49:51
2017-05-31 21:24:45
Natalia Sydow EROZJA
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/90/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 15:49:30
2017-05-31 21:24:04
Marcelina Jackowiak BARKAROLA
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 15:47:41
2017-05-31 18:44:28
Kinga Kozber FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD
  • 2x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:47:20
2017-05-31 12:47:34
Marika Jankowiak FERRERO
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 14/P/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 36/100/zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:47:33
2017-05-31 12:47:02
Laura Jankowiak FLATTERY
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 14/P/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 36/100/zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 10:59:18
2017-05-31 12:44:25
Julia Walorek FALCO
  • 2x 6/100/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 22/100/dwufazowy
  • 1x 23/110/dwufazowy
  • 1x 29/D-bis/Finał grupy D-bis - zwykły z rozgrywką
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:48:01
2017-05-31 12:43:52
Julia Walorek FIGARO
  • 2x 5/90/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 21/90/dwufazowy
  • 1x 22/100/dwufazowy
  • 1x 28/C/Finał grupy C - zwykły z rozgrywką
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:48:16
2017-05-31 12:43:10
Aleksandra Osuch ROXANA Z
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 15/N/z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 30/Dz II/Finał Dzieci II - zwykły z rozgrywką
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 10:59:05
2017-05-31 12:42:09
Aleksandra Osuch GRAN CHACO
  • 2x 7/110/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 22/100/dwufazowy
  • 1x 23/110/dwufazowy
  • 1x 29/D-bis/Finał grupy D-bis - zwykły z rozgrywką
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 10:58:53
2017-05-31 12:41:37
Aleksandra Osuch ROSA
  • 1x 7/110/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 8/120/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 23/110/dwufazowy
  • 1x 24/120/dwufazowy
  • 1x 31/GP/Grand Prix grupa D/E - dwunawrotowy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:49:01
2017-05-31 12:40:52
Marta Konarska SULIMA
  • 2x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 20/80/dwufazowy
  • 1x 27/A-2/Finał grupy A-2 - dokładności z rozgrywką
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:49:22
2017-05-31 12:40:06
Marta Konarska JACOB
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 20/80/dwufazowy
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:50:00
2017-05-31 12:39:31
Maria Karnabal ANTONY HOPKINS
  • 2x 5/90/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 20/80/dwufazowy
  • 1x 21/90/dwufazowy
  • 1x 27/A-2/Finał grupy A-2 - dokładności z rozgrywką
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:50:34
2017-05-31 12:38:50
Maria Karnabal ALF
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/60/dokładności
  • 1x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:50:58
2017-05-30 21:49:06
Zofia Budzyńska FABIA
  • 1x 22/100/dwufazowy
  • 1x 23/110/dwufazowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:51:38
2017-05-30 19:38:16
Julia Moszczyńska AKADEMIA
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:52:16
2017-05-30 19:36:52
Agata Kamińska CZINGIS CHAN
  • 2x 8/120/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:52:34
2017-05-30 19:35:26
Agata Kamińska FINISZ
  • 2x 7/110/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:53:35
2017-05-30 19:34:14
Julia Ganowska ROTGERS OWEN
  • 1x 1/50/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:53:58
2017-05-30 19:33:19
Julia Ganowska PASJONATA PARYS
  • 2x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 14:06:32
2017-05-27 10:41:01
Maggie Misztal POKER
  • 1x 2/60/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/60/dokładności
  • 1x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 25/A-1/Finał grupy A1 - dokładności z rozgrywką
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 14:40:30
2017-05-27 10:39:43
Maggie Misztal ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER
  • 1x 3/70/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/80/z oceną sylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 19/70/dokładności
  • 1x 20/80/dwufazowy
  • 1x 27/A-2/Finał grupy A-2 - dokładności z rozgrywką
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bieńkowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O041488
2. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
O028408
3. Cesarz Klaudia Kj MORGAN ' Balczewo
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Duchniewska Barbara UKS Trójka
2002 (JM.)
brak
5. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
6. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1999 (J.)
O024587
7. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O039935
8. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
9. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (Mł.)
O041435
10. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (JM.)
O029157
11. Gościak Monika UKS Trójka
1998 (MJ.)
O027555
12. Grygiel Adam BPK
S
O006990
13. Gumienna Pola KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (JM.)
O035166
14. Henzel Dominika Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
15. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
16. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
O003957
10060453
17. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
18. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (JM.)
O039417
19. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (J.)
O034517
20. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O029215
21. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
22. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
23. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Kietlów
2007 (Mł.)
brak
24. Knajdek Weronika KJ Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O035242
25. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (Mł.)
O040167
26. Kołacka Marianna Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
27. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (Mł.)
O042011
28. Kowalska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
2003 (JM.)
O034752
29. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
30. Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
1996 (MJ.)
O045688
31. Laskowska Paulina KJ CAVALLINO
2001 (J.)
LZRWZJ/781/16
32. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
1999 (J.)
O037822
33. Lehmann Laura SKJ Lehmann Horses
2000 (J.)
O038895
34. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
35. Łazowska Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2007 (Mł.)
O043384
36. Maciaszek Gabriela bpk
2002 (JM.)
O023727
37. Maciejuk Martyna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2001 (J.)
O045909
38. Marciniak Agnieszka KJ Zagórów
S
O020488
39. Misztal Maggie KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (Mł.)
O035341
40. Moszczyńska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2002 (JM.)
O031585
41. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1998 (MJ.)
O039805
42. Nadarzewska Pola KJ Cavallino
2004 (JM.)
O041483
43. Natywo Weronika UKS Trójka
1999 (J.)
O031756
44. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
O035093
45. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O038527
46. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
47. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
O043165
48. Pękal Emilia Kielecki klub jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
brak
49. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio
2006 (Mł.)
O035554
50. Pliem-Perka Martyna SALIO
2009 (Mł.)
BRAK
51. Raczyńska Marcelina UKS Trójka
2000 (J.)
O022122
52. Robak Aleksandra UKS Trójka
S
O044627
53. Rucinski Patryk sj pro eques
S
123456
54. Śliwińska Zuzanna St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
1997 (MJ.)
O013744
55. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
56. Smura Kornelia BPK
2005 (JM.)
O040169
57. Staniek Aleksandra LKJ Abaria Iwno
2001 (J.)
O032815
58. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (JM.)
O038260
59. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
60. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
61. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (Mł.)
O041562
62. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (Mł.)
O037941
63. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia
2007 (Mł.)
O036152
64. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
65. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (Mł.)
O044214
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

76

AKADEMIA WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kara/170 F: Skaner-A / Saturn
M: Alina / Libellus
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017207 POL007610120406
2.

74

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
3.

50

AMANDA Haflinger POL 2010 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:145 F: Silver
M: Arleta
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: PL
brak
4.

47

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
O: Marek Lesner
B: Marek Malinowski
K022823 616013640032412
5.

73

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Jan Behr
B:
K006417 DE435350274200
6.

53

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Wal POR 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Alina Kujawa Kroll
K020178 POL013610111106
7.

31

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016692 616007610074209
8.

36

AVATAR S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: POWER PRINCE
M: AMISTINA
O: MIŁOSŁAWA LASKOWSKA
B: MIROSŁAW STANISZ STADNINA KONI DUROK
LKRWZJ/3496/17 09396
9.

65

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
10.

54

BOBI KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszar Kołacki
B:
K022306 616999610323109
11.

43

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Maciej Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
12.

6

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B: Iwona Kierznowska
K009557 616999611504104
13.

45

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
O: Jolanta Nadarzewska
B: Marek Romanowski
brak 013 60 02203 08
14.

62

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Nowakowska
B: Detlef Hennings
K019124 DE421000203510
15.

21

CEDRONA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Efez /
M: Cedra /
O: Agnieszka Marciniak
B: SK Bielin
K019014 616009640030707
16.

2

CENTKA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 cm F: WIR
M: CYRANKA
O: Joanna Przybyła
B: Tomasz Michalak
K022868 616007610250410
17.

9

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Gabriela Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381 616009680027505
18.

13

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz / Alcatraz
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Juszczak
K018660 616009610079110
19.

15

CONGUEST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Barbara Duchniewicz
B: Kowalski
brak
20.

77

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
21.

17

DANTE Śląska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
O: Adam Kucia
B: Justyna Janiak
K017624 POL008610082808
22.

61

DIMO MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Era /
O: Konstanja Lehmann
B:
K016785 616006611009603
23.

82

Domingo DRP F: Top Dark Dream / Domingo
M: Donna Bella / Calenbergs Donne
O:
B:
K005228 DE427270096000
24.

87

Durski Dariusz F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

64

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
26.

75

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155cm F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B:
K022536 DE427270656109
27.

26

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
K014704 POL013520019602
28.

5

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Song /
M: Fraszka / Niels
O: Alicja Murakowska
B: Alicja Murakowska
K023799 616009530206812
29.

41

FERRARI Kuc Walijski NED 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marika Wawrzyniak
B:
K007293 528009041111799
30.

67

FERRERO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K016048 POL007610179508
31.

69

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
32.

78

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Agata Kamińska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K018746 616013520054110
33.

68

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019612 POL007610179808
34.

66

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
35.

42

GALILEO KUC POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amadeo PP / Duero PP
M: Greeny / Winner W
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K023854 6160136610354
36.

25

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019950 POL013610240908
37.

22

GRAS F SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: casaretto 1
M: gracja
O: patryk rucinski
B: patryk rucinski
brak
38.

8

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
39.

72

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
40.

11

JULA MUSICAL MYSTERY Kuc Walijski GBR 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: Kalevan Mystic Pride / Cottrell Artiste
M: Jula Sweet Music / Ciel Amadeus
O: Julita Dusza
B:
K022484 826046020142766
41.

51

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
K016458 616999590267306
42.

39

K-POLO KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Król Karo
M: Princessa
O: Bębnista Nina
B: Bebnista Nina
brak 616013520089310
43.

23

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Monika Hojna
B: Lech Garstka
K018085 616007610118209
44.

18

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208
45.

85

KWD Raudhetta WE DRP GER 2008 K kaszt/148 F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K/ Losander
O: Monika Kłapińsa
B:
K020033
46.

86

Lorek Słaomir F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

88

Łuczak Jarosław F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

28

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: NOWOGRÓDEK / WHO KNOWS
M: MUFFIN / SPINWAY COMET
O: E. Ufnal
B: Dziewolska
K014100 616013610168707
49.

7

MARS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marek Juszczak
B:
K019521 616999610310407
50.

59

MILORD SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Kaliniec / Ignam
M: Makumba / Lizus
O: Konstancja Lehmann
B: Andrzej Lemański
K006729 POL007590041600
51.

20

MIRAŻ KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Angeli
M: Mina
O: X
B: X
K016696
52.

40

MITHRYL DRP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Piorun
M: Moorlands Ailleen
O: Agata Śmietanka-Nowak
B: Marzena Skowron
K016100 616-013-66-00752-03
53.

30

MOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Modelka / Cavallo
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B: Artur Dąbrowski
K020996 616009680045012
54.

57

NANA PONYSPORT Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Kajus GB
M: Nirwana
O: Karolina Kowalska
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K022346 013 57 03157 07
55.

29

NOKIA OO POL 1999 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Camus / Eukaliptus
M: Nowina / Wermut
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
K011176 POL990000001136
56.

34

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Split / Cynik
M: Orda / Halny
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Monika Warych
K015971 POL013611101201
57.

55

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Wal POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Sylwia Kamińska
K018348 POL013610020809
58.

80

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
59.

3

PAXTON 2 Westwalska GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Potsdam
M: Piccolina
O: Joanna Przybyła
B: Josef Langenstroth
K020104 DE441410795702
60.

56

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
brak
61.

93

Podgórny Michał F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

81

POKER Kuc Walijski POL 1998 Ogier siwa/kuc:120 F: Folkert / Boreas Ubbo
M: Gemstone Philadelphia / Revel Jeeves
O: Anna Misztal
B: Anna Misztal
K003686 POL013540019798
63.

27

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
O: E. Ufnal
B: nn
K013543 POL999580294301
64.

16

RICO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Realia / Aravel Waro
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Grzegorz Stranz
K023226 616007610079310
65.

1

RIZANA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Avero
M: Rodezja
O: Daria Durska
B: Daria Durska
K016337
66.

24

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
67.

79

ROTGERS OWEN Kuc Walijski NED 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
O: Agata Kamińska
B:
K017494 528210000665913
68.

70

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B:
K015021 POL009610104007
69.

91

Rutkowwski Artur F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

14

SAKE SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Błażej Kowalski
B: SK Racot
K012510 POL009611193703
71.

4

SATYR SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: CZYNEL
M: SUPRA
O: IRENEUSZ SIEKIERSKI
B: brak
K023798 POL 009 61 11350 01
72.

89

Sękowski Tomasz F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

10

SNOOPY KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord / Den Bramel's Baye
M: Stokrotka / nn
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Salix Sp. z o. o.
K020877 616013610299008
74.

71

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 POL013660608095
75.

35

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
76.

92

Szklarkowska Marta F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

38

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: ANGELO
M: SZAMPANKA
O: ALICJA HENDRYS
B: MIROSŁAW GŁODOWSKI
K016587
78.

48

TAMBURYNEK Kuce I Konie Małe POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:150 cm F: Bolero
M: Tina
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K010453 POL 013 64 0007904
79.

63

TAMINA XV HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Andrzej Kramer
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
80.

52

TANGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Tangana / Angelo
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: SK Nowielice
K014650 POL013640028005
81.

37

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo
M: THREE-STAR'S ORCHID
O: Dariusz Zubczyński
B: Ludwik Sander
K022625
82.

84

Tiffany DRP GER 2004 K KASZT/149 F: Top Nonstop
M: Namarie/ Nalet
O: Iwona Henzel
B: Helmut Hunke
LKPZJ/354/17
83.

32

TIFI KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Granit /
M: Three-B-Springlight /
O:
B: Sander Ludwik
brak POL013530073105
84.

12

TUTSI SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Tesmiran / Creool
O: Weronika Natywo
B:
K018661 616009590267809
85.

33

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Pavanta / Iroko
O: Ireneusz Głowacz
B: C M P A Van Veldhoven
K008823 0211971 POL40542
86.

58

WIANKA WLKP POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata F: Skaleń / Pawiment
M: Wiktoria / Gordon I
O: Andrzej Rakowski
B: Andrzej Rakowski
K008912 POL007610016897
87.

60

WIWARO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Bobiński
M: Werona
O: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
B: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
K017210 616009610103809
88.

44

WOLF S MORITZ V KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: x
M: x
O: Anna Dunst
B: x
K018713 DE434340050807
89.

46

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gościak Monika UKS Trójka
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Grygiel Adam BPK
300
400
200
400
SUM:
1300.00
Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
400
500
500
SUM:
1400.00
Maciaszek Gabriela bpk
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Marciniak Agnieszka KJ Zagórów
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Natywo Weronika UKS Trójka
400
SUM:
400.00
Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bieńkowska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
SZOGUN (38)
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-16
9
2017-06-17
8
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
2
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (75)
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
3
Cesarz Klaudia
Kj MORGAN ' Balczewo
K-POLO (39)
2017-06-16
13
2017-06-16
8
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
Duchniewska Barbara
UKS Trójka
2017-06-16
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-06-16
10
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
1
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
16
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
8
2017-06-16
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
6
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (35)
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-16
11
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
21
2017-06-18
14
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
VAGANT (33)
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-18
6
ORLIT (34)
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-18
6
Gościak Monika
UKS Trójka
MARS (7)
2017-06-16
5
50
2017-06-16
3
300
2017-06-17
8
2017-06-17
Grygiel Adam
BPK
CENTKA (2)
2017-06-16
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-16
2
300
2017-06-16
2
400
2017-06-17
4
200
2017-06-17
1
400
Gumienna Pola
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
TIFI (32)
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-16
15
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
Henzel Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
Tiffany (84)
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
3
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (23)
2017-06-16
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
5
100
2017-06-17
5
50
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
MOSSA (30)
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
8
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-16
1
400
2017-06-16
1
500
2017-06-17
1
500
2017-06-18
1
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-16
14
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-18
2
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
9
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-17
8
2017-06-18
5
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRERO (67)
2017-06-16
8
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-18
9
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
MIRAŻ (20)
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
3
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-18
1
FINISZ (78)
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
2
2017-06-17
1
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-17
11
2017-06-18
1
ALF (74)
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Kietlów
CAJERO (6)
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
11
Knajdek Weronika
KJ Cavallino
2017-06-16
12
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
13
2017-06-17
8
2017-06-18
4
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2017-06-16
9
2017-06-16
8
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
23
2017-06-18
13
BOBI (54)
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
Kołacka Marianna
Sokół Damaslawek
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
2
BOBI (54)
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (71)
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
3
JACOB (72)
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-16
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
11
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
2
Kowalska Katarzyna
UKS Trójka
SAKE (14)
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-17
8
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
7
Kucia Adam
UKS Trójka
DANTE (17)
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-17
2
Laskowska Paulina
KJ CAVALLINO
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-18
4
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
DIMO (61)
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-17
Lehmann Laura
SKJ Lehmann Horses
MILORD (59)
2017-06-16
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-06-16
8
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
Łazowska Natalia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
MITHRYL (40)
2017-06-16
12
2017-06-16
13
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
4
Maciaszek Gabriela
bpk
2017-06-16
3
200
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
2
300
2017-06-17
Maciejuk Martyna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
GALILEO (42)
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
21
2017-06-18
5
Marciniak Agnieszka
KJ Zagórów
CEDRONA (21)
2017-06-17
3
300
2017-06-17
4
100
Misztal Maggie
KJ Pegaz Reda
2017-06-16
10
2017-06-16
8
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-18
4
POKER (81)
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-16
11
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
5
Moszczyńska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
10
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
SATYR (4)
2017-06-17
7
FALLA (5)
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
Nadarzewska Pola
KJ Cavallino
CANDY (45)
2017-06-16
12
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
Natywo Weronika
UKS Trójka
TUTSI (12)
2017-06-17
2
400
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
2
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
WIANKA (58)
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-18
1
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROSA (24)
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
4
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
4
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
8
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-18
1
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liliówka Stęszewko
NOKIA (29)
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-16
14
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki klub jeździecki
AMANDA (50)
2017-06-16
11
2017-06-16
7
2017-06-17
10
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
2
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio
JUNIOR (51)
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
3
TANGO (52)
2017-06-16
13
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
6
Pliem-Perka Martyna
SALIO
JUNIOR (51)
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
1
Raczyńska Marcelina
UKS Trójka
CINDY (13)
2017-06-17
9
Robak Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
RICO (16)
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-17
3
Rucinski Patryk
sj pro eques
GRAS F (22)
2017-06-16
2017-06-16
Śliwińska Zuzanna
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
RIZANA (1)
2017-06-16
2017-06-16
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
FERRARI (41)
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
10
Smura Kornelia
BPK
Domingo (82)
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-16
10
Staniek Aleksandra
LKJ Abaria Iwno
SNOOPY (10)
2017-06-17
10
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-18
3
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
WIWARO (60)
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
7
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (64)
2017-06-16
11
2017-06-16
12
2017-06-17
7
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-16
17
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
9
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-16
4
100
2017-06-17
3
200
2017-06-17
1
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-06-16
6
2017-06-16
8
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-18
5
PEPA (56)
2017-06-16
2017-06-16
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia
RAMIRO (27)
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
12
MACBETH (28)
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-16
10
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
12
2017-06-18
6
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FALCO (26)
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
5
FIGARO (69)
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-18
1
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-06-16
9
2017-06-16
9
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
8

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 89

The sum of prizes: 4 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl