Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Regionalne Mikołajewo KS Nad WIGRAMI
Mikołajewo KS Nad Wigrami, 10-11.06.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 21:45:13
2017-06-08 21:43:40
Saulius Petravičius CASSINI II
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 21:44:58
2017-06-08 21:38:04
Nerijus Šipaila CASAL
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 21:45:27
2017-06-08 21:30:44
Nerijus Šipaila CORMINT
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 21:45:40
2017-06-08 21:25:30
Nerijus Šipaila MARINO
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 21:45:55
2017-06-08 21:20:19
Gerda Varnagiryte CLARIMO
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 21:46:09
2017-06-08 21:18:10
Nerijus Šipaila CLARIMO
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-08 07:26:12
2017-06-07 22:17:43
Julia Regucka JOY OF KILIAN
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 21:07:34
2017-06-07 20:40:33
Katarzyna Szpilewicz ETNA
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:20:33
2017-06-07 18:47:31
Martyna Ostapczuk DSCHAMIRA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:20:56
2017-06-07 18:47:08
Agata Klentak PETUNIA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:21:17
2017-06-07 18:46:46
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:21:41
2017-06-07 18:46:27
Patrycja Mościcka HEKATE
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:22:02
2017-06-07 18:46:07
Emil Mościcki OUTLET
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:22:23
2017-06-07 18:45:39
Emil Mościcki RAMOS
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:22:44
2017-06-07 18:45:09
Emil Mościcki CERRA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:23:06
2017-06-07 18:44:08
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz GRETKA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:23:28
2017-06-07 15:05:22
Laura Martinavičiūtė LASCARI DW
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 19:23:48
2017-06-07 11:08:13
Povilas Lapinskas DIESEL
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 07:02:32
2017-06-07 01:10:12
Maria Belova EASTBRIDGE TAG
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-07 11:43:06
2017-06-06 23:03:55
Katarzyna Szpilewicz DIAMOND STAR K
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:48:52
2017-06-06 19:47:49
Liudvikas Salna LYGIS
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:48:36
2017-06-06 19:40:32
Elvina Vasalauskaite EUREKA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:48:20
2017-06-06 19:36:52
Lina Leonaviciute OCTAVIAN
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:35:28
2017-06-06 19:22:21
Vincas Civinskas CHAZO
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:35:01
2017-06-06 19:22:01
Vincas Civinskas GLOSSY V
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:34:42
2017-06-06 19:21:29
Vincas Civinskas ESTETIKA
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:07:03
2017-06-06 19:04:42
Vincas Civinskas A SAIL SET
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 19:06:22
2017-06-06 18:27:49
Wiktoria Chwietczuk NOBEL
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 13:52:22
2017-06-06 11:47:56
Darius Akelis REILIS
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 13:52:07
2017-06-06 11:47:19
Darius Akelis CASTELLO
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 11:15:14
2017-06-06 08:38:56
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz IZALCO
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 11:14:59
2017-06-06 08:38:02
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz FERDINAND
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 11:14:38
2017-06-06 08:09:33
Maria Lizer FERREIRA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 11:14:19
2017-06-06 08:08:35
Dalia Budaviciute LIEPOJA- S
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 07:04:07
2017-06-05 23:49:19
Laima König ENISAS
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 07:04:24
2017-06-05 23:46:53
Laima König CONTELARA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:19:57
2017-06-05 14:22:31
Natalia Żadziłko HIMERA
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:20:18
2017-06-05 14:15:33
Amelia Szczupakowska JOWISZ
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:20:34
2017-06-05 10:42:46
Elena Railienė PURIENA
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:20:49
2017-06-05 10:42:16
Elena Railienė KITAMIS
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:21:06
2017-06-05 10:41:37
Elena Railienė EHNING
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:21:29
2017-06-05 10:41:16
Elena Railienė BELLA VISTA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:21:45
2017-06-05 10:40:49
Elena Railienė BACHAS
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:22:01
2017-06-05 10:38:25
Elena Railaitė CARLOS-G
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 11:14:02
2017-06-05 10:36:34
Austėja Railaitė SEGRAM
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:22:31
2017-06-05 10:35:13
Augustė Railaitė SEGRAM
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 16:22:50
2017-06-05 10:34:33
Patricija Aračiauskaitė KOLJE
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 07:10:03
2017-06-05 06:16:31
Valdas Urbonas BOSTON
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 07:09:38
2017-06-05 06:14:47
Daria Agafonova BARSELONA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-05 07:09:16
2017-06-04 21:22:01
Adrian Stypułkowski CAMPARI Z
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 21:20:02
2017-06-04 20:55:09
Maja Adamiak GRATIA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 19:11:58
2017-06-04 18:52:17
Wiktoria Boraczewska CLASIC LAZAR
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 12:21:18
2017-06-03 23:46:42
Weronika Winkler MELODIA
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 12:21:37
2017-06-03 23:46:01
Jakub Winkler PALERMO
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 12:22:09
2017-06-03 23:45:12
Izabela Słomska MARIOT
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 12:22:28
2017-06-03 23:44:32
Klara Rekuć KURKUMA
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 12:22:48
2017-06-03 23:43:58
Judyta Oleksiuk SAN-SZAJ
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 12:23:15
2017-06-03 23:43:23
Natalia Brzozowska SZANTA
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 12:23:36
2017-06-03 15:11:10
Aleksejus Timofejavas COCO JAMBO
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 20:53:18
2017-06-02 20:14:35
Viktorija Navickaite CALINKA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 20:53:36
2017-06-02 20:13:59
Stasys Jasas J. SANTANA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 20:53:53
2017-06-02 20:13:32
Zigmantas Jasas SANTANA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 20:54:12
2017-06-02 20:12:48
Stasys Jasas SICILIJA HOM
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 20:54:27
2017-06-02 20:12:14
Stasys Jasas SAKALAS
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 20:55:09
2017-06-02 20:10:26
Stasys Jasas LOURAGAN DWERSE HAGEN
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 19:59:10
2017-06-02 15:45:44
Mantas Jacikevičus SHIMBA HILL
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 19:59:27
2017-06-02 15:44:17
Mantas Jacikevičus CASSINI S CHRISTMAS
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 08:01:34
2017-06-01 22:39:39
Pranas Milkintas ZORRO
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 08:01:49
2017-06-01 22:39:19
Gabrielė Dominauskaitė RIVJERA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 08:02:05
2017-06-01 22:38:48
Pranas Milkintas GIETE DE BLOOMERD
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 08:02:17
2017-06-01 22:37:58
Pranas Milkintas COMPLIMENT
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-02 08:02:31
2017-06-01 22:37:04
Pranas Milkintas ANDORS
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:50:55
2017-06-01 16:04:27
Łukasz Troszczyński TENOR
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:51:13
2017-06-01 16:04:10
Łukasz Troszczyński SIBILLA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:51:36
2017-06-01 16:03:55
Łukasz Troszczyński C UTOPIA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:52:09
2017-06-01 16:03:38
Łukasz Troszczyński OLZA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:52:32
2017-06-01 16:03:18
Łukasz Troszczyński ESSEX
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:53:49
2017-06-01 16:02:59
Łukasz Troszczyński Q GULANA B
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:54:10
2017-06-01 16:02:36
Łukasz Troszczyński CLAUDIA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:54:49
2017-06-01 16:02:18
Krzysztof Wierzbicki DINETTE
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:55:11
2017-06-01 15:57:54
Krzysztof Wierzbicki ORESTES
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:55:42
2017-06-01 15:57:36
Krzysztof Wierzbicki COLOMBINA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:56:00
2017-06-01 15:57:16
Krzysztof Wierzbicki LA PRINCESSA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:56:20
2017-06-01 15:56:56
Krzysztof Wierzbicki CANOSSA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:56:48
2017-06-01 15:56:37
Krzysztof Wierzbicki C FOEGANDRA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:57:15
2017-06-01 15:56:17
Krzysztof Wierzbicki VERONA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:57:33
2017-06-01 15:55:56
Krzysztof Wierzbicki ALHAMBRA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:58:08
2017-06-01 15:55:36
Jakub Jarecki LARINO
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:58:23
2017-06-01 15:55:14
Jakub Jarecki CORDOBA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:58:41
2017-06-01 15:54:53
Jakub Jarecki LIBRETTO
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:59:02
2017-06-01 15:54:34
Jakub Jarecki EPOPEJA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:59:22
2017-06-01 15:54:11
Jakub Jarecki TRAJAN
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:59:38
2017-06-01 15:53:51
Jakub Jarecki LAMPEDUSA
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 20:00:00
2017-06-01 15:53:24
Jakub Jarecki LE CORBUSIER
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 19:50:37
2017-06-01 13:43:58
Aleksandra Chwietczuk NOBEL
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 12:27:12
2017-06-01 09:44:30
Daria Łysenko ROCKEFELLER
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 19:58:10
2017-05-31 16:43:47
Simona Salciute CASALRADOS RENESMEE
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 19:58:33
2017-05-31 16:42:59
Simona Salciute CHICCEPIT Z
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 19:58:50
2017-05-31 16:42:06
Simona Salciute CARDINOS PIGGX
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 19:59:07
2017-05-31 16:41:44
Karolina Salciute ENCINASOLA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 19:59:24
2017-05-31 16:41:20
Karolina Salciute CALVIN
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 19:59:39
2017-05-31 16:40:53
Rasutė Mažeikienė FELICIJA
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 13:51:51
2017-05-31 16:37:33
Ugnė Kranauskaitė RIVJERA WIND
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 20:00:32
2017-05-31 16:35:10
Greta Nargelavičiutė HOT GIRL
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:28:28
2017-05-31 07:55:39
Rusnė Puidokaitė CAMEY DE COEUR
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 14:28:51
2017-05-31 07:18:51
Gerda Zibudaite POWERBOY
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 20:04:55
2017-05-30 20:01:25
Roman Karpenko LITTLE BADY
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 20:04:40
2017-05-30 19:58:19
Arina Gorbacheva FORTUNE P.W.
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 20:04:22
2017-05-30 19:54:51
Maria Belova GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 19:47:52
2017-05-30 19:47:14
Andrejus Murasovas LAMBORDZINIS
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 11:13:30
2017-05-30 10:28:27
Greta Sukyte CUPIDON
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 11:13:44
2017-05-30 10:19:17
Julija Taraskevic LENNOX
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 11:14:06
2017-05-29 21:37:50
Kamila Wyszkowska KAFAR
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 11:14:39
2017-05-29 21:36:55
Maja Wyszkowska SACRAMENTO
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 11:15:00
2017-05-29 17:53:27
Erlandas Mikėnas CONTHARGOS BLUE
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 11:15:22
2017-05-29 17:50:35
Erlandas Mikėnas TINSTAR VAN DALWIGK Z
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 11:16:04
2017-05-29 17:47:04
Dangis Rakauskas ERTHINA
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 11:16:43
2017-05-29 17:42:19
Dangis Rakauskas WEST PARK- S
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-26 20:04:38
2017-05-26 11:35:03
Dagmara Kaczmarczyk WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-26 20:05:04
2017-05-26 11:33:29
Dagmara Kaczmarczyk NUBIS
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-06 07:04:46
2017-05-20 00:08:52
Julia Paszko SEKATOR
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 2x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-20 17:17:33
2017-05-20 00:06:21
Julia Paszko SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-20 17:17:50
2017-05-19 20:32:52
Justė Pociūnaitė SIR CENTO
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-16 20:52:14
2017-05-16 20:33:11
Gediminas Paskevicius BALTASAR
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-16 20:29:52
2017-05-16 20:23:07
Ovidijus Sova ECHOR
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:20:33
2017-05-15 13:57:44
Viktorija Volungenaite CHELSEA-S
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:20:52
2017-05-14 18:54:52
Ieva Grosmanaitė WEGA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:21:05
2017-05-14 18:46:59
Gabrielė Stasiulionytė WUDIS
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:21:18
2017-05-14 18:44:14
Gabrielė Stasiulionytė LAGAS
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-04 17:20:14
2017-05-14 18:00:33
Ignas Makarauskas CAMPARI W
  • 1x 6/LL/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:21:45
2017-05-14 18:00:07
Ignas Makarauskas COCAIN
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:21:58
2017-05-14 17:59:33
Ignas Makarauskas MISTER X
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły art 238.2.1 Puchar Wójta Gminy KRASNOPOL
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:22:10
2017-05-14 17:55:59
Gediminas Paskevicius CAMPARI W
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:22:25
2017-05-14 17:55:29
Gediminas Paskevicius QUATTRA 14
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:22:36
2017-05-14 17:53:51
Elena Makarauskene DALASAS
  • 1x 3/P/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 4/N/dwufazowy art 274.5.6
  • 1x 9/N/dwufazowy art.274.5.6
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 14:22:48
2017-05-14 17:53:16
Elena Makarauskene COCAIN
  • 1x 5/C/dwufazowy art 274.5.6 o Puchar Starosty Sejneńskiego
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 GRAND PRIX O Puchar SK Nad Wigrami
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-01 12:41:31
2017-05-14 17:52:10
Elena Makarauskene COSMIC MONSTER
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
  • 1x 7/L/dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art S1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2001 (J.)
O025819
2. Agafonova Daria Lankupiai
2000 (J.)
.
3. Akelis Darius Darius Horses
S
37505220823
4. Aračiauskait? Patricija Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
S
none
5. Belova Maria Horsefarm39
S
O039193
10100349
6. Boraczewska Wiktoria brak
2002 (JM.)
brak
7. Brzozowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
1999 (J.)
O026547
8. Cereskevicius Edvinas Lideris
9. Chwietczuk Aleksandra JKS U Robsonów
1998 (MJ.)
O034649
10. Chwietczuk Wiktoria BPK
2003 (JM.)
O045630
11. Civinskas Vincas Civinsku zirgai
S
Ne
12. Fiedziukiewicz Kinga Klub Jeździecki BIK
S
O008385
13. Gorbacheva Arina Georgenburg
2002 (JM.)
None
14. Gourilczikas Nedas
15. Grosmanait? Ieva LDJK
S
48712041298
16. Jacikevičus Mantas THTC international
S
none
17. Jakubauskaite Dovile Lideris
18. Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006299
19. Jasas Stasys Bartas
S
brak
20. Jasas Zigmantas Bartas
2003 (JM.)
none
21. Jasas J. Stasys Bartas
2006 (Mł.)
none
22. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
23. Karpenko Roman Georgenburg
S
none
24. Klentak Agata Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2001 (J.)
O038398
25. König Laima none
S
none
26. Kranauskait? Ugn? Ulon? sporto klubas
2002 (JM.)
.
27. Lapinskas Povilas P.Lapinskas
S
ne
28. Lenkautis Vaudas Sudavija
29. Leonaviciute Lina Civinsku zirgai
S
Ne
30. Łysenko Daria Kawalkador
2002 (JM.)
O040824
31. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (JM.)
17001
32. Makarauskene Elena BHVZAA
S
10079996
10079996
33. Martinaviči?t? Laura Equus riding school
S
12330172
34. Mažeikien? Rasut? Ulon? sporto klubas
.
35. Mik?nas Erlandas Vedauta sports club
S
none
36. Mikelskas Povilas Lideris
37. Mościcka Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
S
O012387
38. Mościcki Emil Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
1998 (MJ.)
O030979
39. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
40. Navickait? Viktorija Bartas
S
none
41. Oleksiuk Judyta Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
S
O013347
42. Ostapczuk Martyna Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2004 (JM.)
O039176
43. Paskevicius Gediminas Lietuvos zirgynas
S
ne
44. Paskevicius Gediminas Vilniaus VZ
S
brak
45. Paszko Julia Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
2003 (JM.)
O028817
46. Petravičius Saulius LT
S
36902060224
47. Poci?nait? Just? UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
49512231331
48. Puidokait? Rusn? Tandemas
2006 (Mł.)
Ne
49. Railait? August? Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (Mł.)
none
50. Railait? Aust?ja Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (Mł.)
none
51. Railait? Elena Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
1998 (MJ.)
none
52. Railien? Elena Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
S
none
53. Rakauskas Dangis Litwa
S
ne
ne
54. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami
2001 (J.)
O028040
55. Rekuć Klara Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2004 (JM.)
O035620
56. Salciute Karolina ,,Tandemas''
S
none
57. Salciute Simona ,,Tandemas''
S
none
58. Salna Liudvikas Civinsku zirgai
2000 (J.)
Ne
59. Šipaila Nerijus LT
S
38609081504
60. Słomska Izabela Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
1999 (J.)
O026548
61. Sova Ovidijus Vilniaus VZ
S
brak
62. Stasiulionyt? Gabriel? LDJK
1996 (MJ.)
49601270073
63. Stodolny Łukasz BPK
S
O007979
64. Stypułkowski Adrian LKJ Gałkowo
S
O004318
65. Sukyte Greta Vilniaus zirgynas
1999 (J.)
ne
66. Szczupakowska Amelia LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2006 (Mł.)
O035615
67. Szpilewicz Katarzyna LKJ Gałkowo
S
O020524
68. Szpilewicz Katarzyna KJ Gałkowo
S
O020524
69. Tadaj Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2000 (J.)
O031464
70. Taraskevic Julija Vilniaus zirgynas
S
ne
71. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
72. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
S
!!!!
73. Varnagiryte Gerda LT
S
49410110645
74. Vasalauskaite Elvina Civinsku zirgai
S
Ne
75. Volungenaite Viktorija Lietuvos Zirgynas
S
48906051522
76. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006317
77. Winkler Jakub Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2001 (J.)
O021149
78. Winkler Weronika Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2005 (JM.)
O031481
79. Wyszkowska Kamila BPK (PDL)
S
O003922
80. Wyszkowska Maja KJ Białystok
2000 (J.)
O034196
81. Żadziłko Natalia LKJ Gałkowo
S
O018443
82. Zakarevicius Linas
83. Zakarevicius Rutenis
84. Żaliaukaite Agne Lideris
85. Zibudaite Gerda Tandemas
S
None
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

99

FELICIJA Trakehner LTU 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ice Freund
M: .
O: Rasute Mažeikien?
B: .
LTU002520235210
2.

21

A SAIL SET LAT LAT 2011 Wałach siwa F: Acobat III
M: Winderline
O: P.Jankunas
B: Zviedru Birzes Zirgi
0000022472 0000022472
3.

84

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus/
M: Albufeira/
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021490 616009510342112
4.

151

ALIBABA F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

41

BACHAS Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2013 Wałach gniada F: Perlas
M: Brovka
O: Almutis Raila
B: Almutis Raila
LTU005170143113
6.

119

BALTASAR KWPN POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Silverstone
M: Sally
O: V.Praskevicius
B: E.Onrust
456778 79.7966
7.

46

BARSELONA Baltic Hannover LTU 2005 Klacz gniada F: Babilonas
M: Brigita
O: Valdas Urbonas
B: V.Urbonas
!
8.

40

BELLA VISTA Trakhener POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Bella Donna
O: Almutis Raila
B: Marek Romanowski
POL732010028307
9.

44

BOSTON BH LTU 2011 Wałach F: Centuryo
M: Bazile
O: V.Urbonas
B: V.Urbonas
.
10.

129

C BAS sp PL 2011 gn F: Spartakus
M: Catillia
O: SK Nad Wgrami
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
K018547 616009510354011
11.

72

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wizzerd/
M: U Cassara/
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021007 616009510353911
12.

139

C'EST LA VIE hol GER KL GN F: CLARIMO
M: rOMINA
O:
B:
13.

58

CALINKA Latvijas LAT 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cayman
M: Ashley
O: Aukse Uztupiene
B: Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
428001000001332 0000023025
14.

98

CALVIN Hanoverian LTU 2012 Wałach gniada F: Falco
M: Calvina Z
O: Art?ras Lenčiauskas
B: .
LTU006490042412
15.

101

CAMEY DE COEUR Holstein GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Coup de Coeur
M: In love
O: R.Puidokai?
B: Lene Ibsen
Ne
16.

50

CAMPARI W Westfalian LTU 2009 Klacz gniada/172 F: Caproni
M: Ololique
O: Paulius ir Elena Makarauskai
B: -
none DE441411355209
17.

47

CAMPARI Z SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Corvus z
M: Koralia
O:
B:
K021716
18.

81

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: QUALITY TIME
M: C DINETTE
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K022785 616009510343112
19.

145

CARALIS F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

96

CARDINOS PIGGX Holsteiner GER 2011 Klacz F: Cardino
M: E-Roxanne
O: Simona Salciute
B: SCHNEIDER ASTRID
DE421000408411
21.

42

CARLOS-G Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Caruso Gut
M: Frakcija
O: Almutis Raila
B: Ona Gutkauskien?
LTU005170005104
22.

132

CASAL HOL GER 0000 Wałach siwa F: Biscar
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
brak
23.

94

CASALRADOS RENESMEE Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2013 Klacz gniada F: CASALRADO
M: REENE-S
O: Simona Salciute
B: ALMA SAUL
LTU005170160413
24.

133

CASSINI II HOL GER 0000 Wałach siwa F: Leonid
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
brak
25.

64

CASSINI S CHRISTMAS Holsteiner GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II
M: Romantica I
O: Greta Šapkait? & Mantas Jacikevičius
B: Sandra
DE421000609409
26.

26

CASTELLO LRH LTU 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: CONTENDRO II
M: DINARA
O: DARIUS AKELIS
B: DARIUS AKELIS
LTU005170127412
27.

149

CASTELLO Z F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

5

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Aktyw
M: Celina
O: Grażyna Tadaj
B: n/n
K015945 POL009660014203
29.

9

CERRA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: BARROS
M: CYLENA
O: Krzysztof Mościcki
B: n/n
K021944 616007610187811
30.

152

CHANEL F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

18

CHAZO LJ LTU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Laralee
M: Chema
O: E.Civinskas
B: E.Civinskas
LTU005170099410
32.

121

CHELSEA-S Lithuania Riden LTU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gvazdikas
M: Chernaglazka
O: Viktorija Volungenaite
B: Audrius Šmulkštys
LTU005170074709 025544
33.

95

CHICCEPIT Z Zangersheide BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CHOPIN VH MOLENEIND
M: IBELITA
O: Karolina salciute
B: Karolina salciute
056015Z55671511
34.

150

CHOLDEREX MG F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

140

CHOPSONAS F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

137

CLARIMO HOL GER 0000 Wałach siwa F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
0000
37.

49

CLASIC LAZAR XX POL 1999 Klacz siwa/159 F: eternity's breath
M: Osuna
O: Piotr Boraczewski
B: SK Stubno
brak 10121
38.

76

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K022586 616009510253312
39.

126

COCAIN Holstein POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Contender
M: Rocio
O: Donatas ir Elena Makarauskai
B: -
none DE421000402108 104HB15
40.

79

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: ACTION BREAKER
M: C DALANDRO RETTO
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K022587 616009510342712
41.

153

COLUMBIA SP PL kl gn F: Ultimo
M: Contessa
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
42.

33

CONTELARA Hanoverian DEU 2005 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Larena K
O: Laima König
B: Germany
DE 431317216805
43.

111

CONTHARGOS BLUE Oldenburg NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Conthargos
M: Penny Blue
O: Vedautos sports club
B: none
none
44.

86

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus /
M: Contessa / Carino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212
45.

134

CORMINT HOL GER 0000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Limotas
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
brak
46.

93

COSMIC MONSTER Hosltein GER 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:160 F: Carrico
M: Athena P
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: ne
DE421000048512
47.

107

CUPIDON HOLST GER 2010 Wałach biała F: CASSINI I
M: SPECTACULARBI
O: Greta Sukyte
B: BS
DE421000339410
48.

122

DALASAS Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Artas
M: Dekada
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: Darius Cepele
LTU005170108310 LTU005170108310
49.

142

DI RAFAEL Z F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

14

DIAMOND STAR K Wurttemberger GER 2005 Klacz F: Diamod Hit
M: Lithana
O: Magdalena Hoffmann
B: beate kusterer
brak
51.

11

DIESEL Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Wałach kara F: Dunkanas
M: Aura
O: Povilas Lapinskas
B: D.Žemblauskien?
LTU005170125310
52.

77

DINETTE KWPN NLD 2008 Klacz gniada F: CANTOS
M: ARINE
O: KLUB SPORTOWY NAD WIGRAMI SP. Z O.O.
B: BRAK
K016540
53.

3

DSCHAMIRA Hanowerska DEU 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: Aviola
O: Sławomir Ostapczuk
B: Peter Wilkens
K021330 DE431315404408
54.

13

EASTBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Phin-Phin/
M: Utahbridge/
O: Maria Belova
B: Holand
brak
55.

120

ECHOR Traken LVA 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: chorch
M: erigone
O: Ovidijus Sova
B: Oviijus Sova
brak Lt002520109002
56.

39

EHNING Anglo European NLD 2009 Wałach gniada F: For Pleasure
M: Petra Pan
O: Almutis Raila
B: Stal Meulemeesters
826002090022098
57.

148

EKSIN F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

97

ENCINASOLA C.D.E ESP 2008 Klacz siwa F: CAMPIONE
M: CHAMPAN M
O: Karolina salciute
B: SPAIN
724016108040147 104QZ06
59.

32

ENISAS Trakhener LTU 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Hipoidas
M: Epigon?
O: Laima König
B: UAB Nemuno žirgynas
LTU002520259212
60.

88

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: QUAZIMODO v.d MOLENDREF
M: ERYNIA
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K022588 616009510253113
61.

113

ERTHINA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Carthino Z
M: Pedana
O: Vedautos sports club
B: n
none
62.

74

ESSEX SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek /
M: Estella / Luron
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021491 616009510343812
63.

20

ESTETIKA LJ LTU 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Laval II
M: Landgraf I
O: E.Civinskas
B: E.Civinskas
LTU005170075709
64.

2

ETNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carpediem
M: Evienne
O: Zielonka Rafał
B: xx
brak
65.

16

EUREKA LJ LTU 2008 Klacz gniada F: Leon-Cavallo-Star
M: Erin
O: V.Civinskas
B: N/I
LTU005170082209
66.

147

FARINO F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

29

FERDINAND KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach siwa F: Faldo/Furioso II
M: Volisa/Elmshorn
O: YBM Sp. z o.o
B: Holandia
K016837
68.

104

FORTUNE P.W. KWPN NED 2010 Wałach inna F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Petrichta
O: Arina Gorbacheva
B: Georgenburg
none
69.

19

GLOSSY V KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nassau
M: Loma
O: P.Jankunas
B: N/I
528003201102429
70.

105

GOLDEN GIRL Latvian Warmblood LAT 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gastons
M: Miss Puk
O: Belova Maria
B: Burtnieku stud
None
71.

48

GRATIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Great Pleasure / Ever For Pleasure
O: Maja Adamiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K019992
72.

10

GRETKA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Demetrios
M: Grota
O: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
B: n/n
K014572 POL009510102603
73.

6

HEKATE TRK LTU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: VOJAŻAS
M: HERTA
O: Krzysztof Mościcki
B: n/n
K021509 LTU002520222909
74.

35

HIMERA Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Contendro I
M: Havana
O: Andrzej Herrmann
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K013728 POL007600319007
75.

28

IZALCO WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Cantanis
M: Izogona
O: YBM sp z.o.o.
B: Sk racot
K017114
76.

130

JONIT sp PL kaszt F: Colox Cup
M: Jerzyca
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: SK Rzeczna
K022250
77.

36

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Śniegucki Zdzisław
K011731 POL013670007906
78.

1

JOY OF KILIAN SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
O: Julia Regucka
B: Karolina Ferenstein
brak
79.

109

KAFAR MŁP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Frazes
M: Kleopatra
O: Kamila Wyszkowska
B: Jan Zuber
K020028
80.

144

KASZMIR F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

38

KITAMIS Trakhener LTU 2012 Ogier gniada F: Eruditas
M: Kolumbija
O: Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
B: UAB Nemuno žirgynas
LTU002520258112
82.

43

KOLJE Trakhener LTU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Eruditas
M: Kolumbija
O: Patricija Aračiauskait?
B: UAB Nemuno žirgynas
LTU002520240010
83.

54

KURKUMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nippon
M: Klaudyna
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Agnieszka Winkler
brak
84.

80

LA PRINCESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: QUALITY TIME
M: LA PALOMA
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K022583 616009510343312
85.

143

LACETA F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

125

LAGAS Lithuania Riding LTU 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Laralee
M: Ela
O: Gabriel? Stasiulionyt?
B: Egidijus Civinskas
LTU005170099810 030785
87.

90

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K018544 616009510353511
88.

85

LARINO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: LA CORUNA
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K021008
89.

12

LASCARI DW Belgian Warmblood POL 2011/05/25 Wałach gniada F: Castino
M: Mendy- S
O: Henrikas Kulvinskas
B: Rene de winter
12330172
90.

141

LEDUKAS F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

108

LENNOX OLDBG GER 2010 Wałach inna F: LORDANO
M: CONTENDER
O: Julija Taraskevic
B: BS
DE 418180111610 
92.

87

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: BISCAYO
M: LIBERIA
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K022578 616009510252313
93.

103

LITTLE BADY Hannover RUS 2009 Klacz F: Highlander
M: Bonadeya
O: Smirnov Alexey
B: Georgenburg
None
94.

146

LIVINAS F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

62

LOURAGAN DWERSE HAGEN Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Va-Vite
M: Quliena
O: Viktorija Navickaite
B: BVBA De Dwerse Hagen
056-002-V00300299
96.

15

LYGIS LJ LTU 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Laralee
M: Chvala
O: M.Vasiliauskait?
B: N/I
LTU008001809307
97.

135

MARINO HOL GER 0000 Ogier gniada F: XXX
M: xx
O: xx
B: X
brak
98.

53

MARIOT Wielkopolska POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Aviano
M: Mrocza
O: Słomski Mariusz
B: Słomski Mariusz
K017416
99.

51

MELODIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Agnieszka Winkler
K022679
100.

127

MISTER X Vietinis Arklys LTU 2007 Ogier kasztanowata/161 F: -
M: -
O: Donatas ir Elena Makarauskai
B: Goldengrass UAB
none LTU008001708107 103SB10
101.

22

NOBEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata F: Nabucco
M: Nota
O: Aleksandra Chwietczuk
B: Tadeusz Piórkowski
K012578 11799
102.

116

NUBIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Barasz / Elektor
M: Nikandra / Dixieland
O: Sławomir Kaczmarczyk
B: SK Rzeczna
K007226 POL007600189303
103.

17

OCTAVIAN LJ LTU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sabas
M: ND
O: V.Civinskas
B: V.Ramanauskas
LTU006490067410
104.

73

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: ZAMBESI
M: O DE CORP
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K022592 616009510386512
105.

78

ORESTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: SPARTACUS
M: ORNELIA
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K022585 616009510253513
106.

52

PALERMO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Czeremosz
M: Palerma Ex Puma
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Marek Śliwiński
K022528
107.

4

PETUNIA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Harnaś
M: Polisa
O: Marcin Klentak
B: n/n
K014218 616009660555499
108.

102

POWERBOY Welkopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis
M: Polinezija
O: Gerda Zibudaite
B: Poland
None
109.

37

PURIENA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Perlas
M: Grees
O: Elena Railien?
B: Vilius Niauronis
LTU006490035710
110.

75

Q GULANA B KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kara F: QUALITY TIME
M: VULANA B
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: VAN DER BURG
K021631
111.

128

QUATTRA 14 Hannowerian GER 2009 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quintender
M: Greta B
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: ne
DE431310569909
112.

8

RAMOS SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: BOCKMAN'S LOOPING
M: Ramona
O: Krzysztof Mościcki
B: n/n
K021467 616009690042012
113.

25

REILIS Budiony LTU 2002 Wałach F: Rassvet
M: PanoramaXX
O: Darius Akelis
B: Darius Akelis
LTU005530005002
114.

23

RIVJERA WIND Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2009 Klacz gniada F: Temple Wind
M: .
O: Darius Akelis
B: Darius Akelis
LTU005170076309
115.

92

ROCKEFELLER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cap De B'Neville
M: Rafia
O: Inga Małgorzata Łysenko
B: Romanowski Marek
K023459 616009600155412
116.

110

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
O: Grażyna Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K016557
117.

61

SAKALAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2013 Wałach siwa F: Wilsson
M: Sicilija Hom
O: Viktorija Navickaite
B: Viktorija Navickaite
LTU005170141413 026480
118.

55

SAN-SZAJ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach inna F: Nippon
M: Sweet Lady PG
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Agnieszka Winkler
K022529
119.

59

SANTANA HAN LTU 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cisco/
M: Svajon?/
O: Viktorija Navickait?
B: Viktorija Navickait?
LTU006490030808 025330 1040J35
120.

27

SEGRAM Thoroughbred POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alywar
M: Senigallia
O: Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
B: Damis BT
POL070000005261
121.

34

SEKATOR SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Helanis
M: Sesja
O: Jerzy Marcin Maliszewski
B: Malazdra Tadeusz
K013148
122.

63

SHIMBA HILL Oldenburg GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Serano Gold
M: California Dream
O: Greta Šapkait? & Mantas Jacikevičius
B: Gudrun Huck
DE433330131711
123.

71

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: BISCAYO
M: S EASY FLY
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K022579 616009510252913
124.

60

SICILIJA HOM HANN. LTU 2009 Klacz F: Casmir Hom
M: Svajon?
O: Viktorija Navickait?
B: Viktorija Navickait?
LTU006490031409 017966
125.

118

SIR CENTO Holsteiner DEU 2008 Ogier gniada F: Sir shutterfly
M: Centara
O: Justina Muščinskait?
B: Germany
2764313198606080 DE431319860608
126.

117

SUNNY BOY WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ignam
M: Sewilla
O: Jerzy Maliszewski
B: SK Plękity
K012025
127.

56

SZANTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nippon
M: Sweet Lady PG
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Agnieszka Winkler
K023424
128.

70

TENOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K021009 616009680087810
129.

112

TINSTAR VAN DALWIGK Z Studbook: Zangersheide BEL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tintin de la Pomme
M: Livingstar
O: VSI Habitas
B: Quality stud
111
130.

131

TRACJA sp PL 2013 KL gn. F: Spartakus
M: T Chicatora
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022584
131.

89

TRAJAN SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Quality Time/
M: T Chicatora/
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021487 616009510342912
132.

83

VERONA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo/
M: V Diaverdo/
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021492 616009510343512
133.

123

WEGA Lithuania Riding LTU 2009 Klacz gniada F: Ekran
M: Weste
O: Ieva Grosmanait?
B: A. Šatkauskas
LTU00517009909 031749
134.

114

WEST PARK- S Lithuanian Warmblood LTU 2012 Wałach gniada F: Westo-S
M: Chernoglazka
O: VSI Habitas
B: A.Smulkstys
111
135.

115

WIEDŹMIN WLKP POL 2001 Ogier siwa F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Weimutka / Ogar
O: Sławomir Kaczmarczyk
B: SK Liski
K006737 POL007600025501
136.

138

WINGMAN hol GER siwy F: Cassini II
M: Leonid
O:
B:
137.

124

WUDIS Lithuania Riding LTU 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Woody Star
M: Sicilia
O: Gabriel? Stasiulionyt?
B: Vytautas Čiapaitis
LTU005170052207 011435
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Akelis Darius Darius Horses
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Belova Maria Horsefarm39
150
SUM:
150.00
Brzozowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Civinskas Vincas Civinsku zirgai
600
100
500
SUM:
1200.00
Jakubauskaite Dovile Lideris
250
SUM:
250.00
Jasas Stasys Bartas
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Jasas Zigmantas Bartas
200
300
100
SUM:
600.00
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
400
SUM:
400.00
Karpenko Roman Georgenburg
500
200
SUM:
700.00
Kranauskait? Ugn? Ulon? sporto klubas
50
SUM:
50.00
Leonaviciute Lina Civinsku zirgai
50
SUM:
50.00
Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
250
SUM:
250.00
Mikelskas Povilas Lideris
100
500
SUM:
600.00
Mościcki Emil Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
150
SUM:
150.00
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
400
100
500
SUM:
1000.00
Paszko Julia Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
100
SUM:
100.00
Railien? Elena Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
50
SUM:
50.00
Rakauskas Dangis Litwa
300
SUM:
300.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami
50
SUM:
50.00
Šipaila Nerijus LT
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Sukyte Greta Vilniaus zirgynas
50
SUM:
50.00
Szpilewicz Katarzyna KJ Gałkowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Taraskevic Julija Vilniaus zirgynas
50
SUM:
50.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
600
SUM:
600.00
Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
200
700
SUM:
900.00
Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Żaliaukaite Agne Lideris
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Maja
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
GRATIA (48)
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-11
Agafonova Daria
Lankupiai
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
42
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
30
Akelis Darius
Darius Horses
REILIS (25)
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-11
33
2017-06-11
5
200
2017-06-11
3
50
2017-06-11
18
Aračiauskait? Patricija
Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
KOLJE (43)
2017-06-10
36
2017-06-10
56
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-11
Belova Maria
Horsefarm39
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-11
3
150
2017-06-11
23
2017-06-10
45
2017-06-10
43
2017-06-11
10
Boraczewska Wiktoria
brak
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Brzozowska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
SZANTA (56)
2017-06-10
1
150
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
52
Cereskevicius Edvinas
Lideris
CARALIS (145)
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
44
LIVINAS (146)
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
51
Chwietczuk Aleksandra
JKS U Robsonów
NOBEL (22)
2017-06-10
36
Chwietczuk Wiktoria
BPK
NOBEL (22)
2017-06-10
Civinskas Vincas
Civinsku zirgai
CHAZO (18)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
1
600
2017-06-11
5
100
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
36
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
2
500
2017-06-11
25
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
34
Fiedziukiewicz Kinga
Klub Jeździecki BIK
GRETKA (10)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
71
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-11
58
Gorbacheva Arina
Georgenburg
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-10
44
2017-06-11
35
2017-06-11
35
Gourilczikas Nedas
ALIBABA (151)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
66
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
46
Grosmanait? Ieva
LDJK
WEGA (123)
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-11
26
2017-06-11
39
Jacikevičus Mantas
THTC international
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-11
39
Jakubauskaite Dovile
Lideris
KASZMIR (144)
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-11
1
250
2017-06-11
20
Jarecki Jakub
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
SIBILLA (71)
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
33
2017-06-11
LARINO (85)
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-11
21
2017-06-11
41
CORDOBA (86)
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-10
41
2017-06-11
17
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
23
2017-06-11
EPOPEJA (88)
2017-06-10
70
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
TRAJAN (89)
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-10
45
2017-06-11
33
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-11
29
2017-06-11
47
Jasas Stasys
Bartas
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-11
3
300
2017-06-11
6
SAKALAS (61)
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
49
2017-06-11
31
2017-06-10
2
400
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-11
10
Jasas Zigmantas
Bartas
SANTANA (59)
2017-06-10
2
200
2017-06-10
3
300
2017-06-11
4
100
2017-06-11
21
SAKALAS (61)
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-11
25
Jasas J. Stasys
Bartas
SANTANA (59)
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-11
13
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
WIEDŹMIN (115)
2017-06-10
39
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-11
14
NUBIS (116)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
2
400
2017-06-11
11
Karpenko Roman
Georgenburg
2017-06-10
1
500
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
4
200
2017-06-11
7
Klentak Agata
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
60
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
21
2017-06-11
36
2017-06-11
König Laima
none
ENISAS (32)
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
41
2017-06-11
38
2017-06-11
57
2017-06-10
44
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
43
2017-06-11
42
Kranauskait? Ugn?
Ulon? sporto klubas
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-11
27
2017-06-11
4
50
Lapinskas Povilas
P.Lapinskas
DIESEL (11)
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
53
Lenkautis Vaudas
Sudavija
CERRA (9)
2017-06-11
FARINO (147)
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
EKSIN (148)
2017-06-10
38
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-11
46
2017-06-11
32
Leonaviciute Lina
Civinsku zirgai
2017-06-10
34
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-11
5
50
2017-06-11
22
Łysenko Daria
Kawalkador
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
45
COCAIN (126)
2017-06-10
48
MISTER X (127)
2017-06-10
38
2017-06-10
1
250
2017-06-11
36
Makarauskene Elena
BHVZAA
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
39
DALASAS (122)
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
26
COCAIN (126)
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-11
13
Martinaviči?t? Laura
Equus riding school
2017-06-10
45
2017-06-10
49
2017-06-11
14
Mažeikien? Rasut?
Ulon? sporto klubas
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-11
40
2017-06-11
12
Mik?nas Erlandas
Vedauta sports club
2017-06-10
39
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-11
25
2017-06-11
41
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
48
2017-06-11
Mikelskas Povilas
Lideris
CHOPSONAS (140)
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-10
44
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
41
LEDUKAS (141)
2017-06-10
42
2017-06-10
5
100
2017-06-11
53
2017-06-11
1
500
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
17
Mościcka Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
HEKATE (6)
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
64
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-11
50
Mościcki Emil
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
RAMOS (8)
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
46
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
1
150
2017-06-11
56
CERRA (9)
2017-06-10
67
2017-06-10
56
2017-06-11
50
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
IZALCO (28)
2017-06-10
42
2017-06-10
3
400
2017-06-11
24
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
5
100
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
3
500
Navickait? Viktorija
Bartas
CALINKA (58)
2017-06-10
34
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-11
35
Oleksiuk Judyta
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
27
2017-06-11
49
Ostapczuk Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-10
47
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
53
Paskevicius Gediminas
Lietuvos zirgynas
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
14
Paskevicius Gediminas
Vilniaus VZ
BALTASAR (119)
2017-06-10
38
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-11
15
LAGAS (125)
2017-06-10
57
Paskevicius Gediminas
Lietuvos zirgynas
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-11
45
2017-06-11
16
Paszko Julia
Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
SEKATOR (34)
2017-06-10
50
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2
100
2017-06-11
54
SUNNY BOY (117)
2017-06-10
40
2017-06-10
56
2017-06-11
54
2017-06-11
55
Petravičius Saulius
LT
2017-06-11
Poci?nait? Just?
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
SIR CENTO (118)
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
37
2017-06-11
Puidokait? Rusn?
Tandemas
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Railait? August?
Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
SEGRAM (27)
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-10
54
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
37
Railait? Aust?ja
Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
SEGRAM (27)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
3
Railait? Elena
Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
30
Railien? Elena
Ž?B Vilniaus žirgynas
PURIENA (37)
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-11
8
KITAMIS (38)
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
5
50
2017-06-11
32
2017-06-11
12
EHNING (39)
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-11
24
2017-06-10
47
2017-06-10
48
2017-06-11
34
2017-06-11
38
BACHAS (41)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-11
Rakauskas Dangis
Litwa
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-11
5
ERTHINA (113)
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
4
300
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
41
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
37
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
5
50
2017-06-11
C BAS (129)
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-11
31
Rekuć Klara
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
KURKUMA (54)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-11
Salciute Karolina
,,Tandemas''
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
11
CALVIN (98)
2017-06-10
65
2017-06-10
52
2017-06-11
Salciute Simona
,,Tandemas''
2017-06-10
62
2017-06-11
43
2017-06-11
59
Salna Liudvikas
Civinsku zirgai
LYGIS (15)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-11
30
2017-06-11
43
Šipaila Nerijus
LT
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
3
150
2017-06-11
27
2017-06-11
19
CASAL (132)
2017-06-10
5
50
2017-06-10
48
2017-06-11
20
CORMINT (134)
2017-06-10
55
2017-06-10
50
2017-06-11
15
MARINO (135)
2017-06-10
59
2017-06-11
34
CLARIMO (137)
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-11
26
WINGMAN (138)
2017-06-10
39
2017-06-10
40
2017-06-11
31
2017-06-11
36
2017-06-10
69
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
25
Słomska Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
MARIOT (53)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
51
2017-06-11
Sova Ovidijus
Vilniaus VZ
ECHOR (120)
2017-06-10
58
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-11
24
2017-06-11
42
Stasiulionyt? Gabriel?
LDJK
WUDIS (124)
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
50
2017-06-11
11
2017-06-11
27
LAGAS (125)
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-11
24
2017-06-11
29
Stodolny Łukasz
BPK
JONIT (130)
2017-06-10
52
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
28
2017-06-11
TRACJA (131)
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
52
2017-06-11
Stypułkowski Adrian
LKJ Gałkowo
2017-06-10
68
2017-06-10
55
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-11
47
Sukyte Greta
Vilniaus zirgynas
CUPIDON (107)
2017-06-10
3
50
2017-06-10
40
2017-06-11
28
Szczupakowska Amelia
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
JOWISZ (36)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
2
Szpilewicz Katarzyna
LKJ Gałkowo
ETNA (2)
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-11
Szpilewicz Katarzyna
KJ Gałkowo
2017-06-10
36
2017-06-10
43
2017-06-11
2
200
2017-06-11
9
Tadaj Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Ostoja
CEDAR (5)
2017-06-10
53
2017-06-10
54
2017-06-11
42
2017-06-11
Taraskevic Julija
Vilniaus zirgynas
LENNOX (108)
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
4
50
2017-06-11
11
2017-06-11
8
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
TENOR (70)
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-10
49
2017-06-10
46
2017-06-11
44
OLZA (73)
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
48
ESSEX (74)
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
34
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-11
18
CLAUDIA (76)
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-11
21
COLUMBIA (153)
2017-06-11
2
600
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
BOSTON (44)
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
4
200
2017-06-11
1
700
Varnagiryte Gerda
LT
CHANEL (152)
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
63
2017-06-11
23
2017-06-11
17
Vasalauskaite Elvina
Civinsku zirgai
EUREKA (16)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
61
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-11
9
Volungenaite Viktorija
Lietuvos Zirgynas
CHELSEA-S (121)
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-10
51
2017-06-11
45
2017-06-11
49
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
DINETTE (77)
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-11
8
ORESTES (78)
2017-06-10
2
100
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
11
2017-06-11
2017-06-10
51
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-11
23
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
47
2017-06-11
CANOSSA (81)
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-10
46
2017-06-11
17
VERONA (83)
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-11
38
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
34
2017-06-11
29
Winkler Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
PALERMO (52)
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
55
2017-06-11
Winkler Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
MELODIA (51)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
1
Wyszkowska Kamila
BPK (PDL)
KAFAR (109)
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-11
28
Wyszkowska Maja
KJ Białystok
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-11
44
2017-06-11
40
Żadziłko Natalia
LKJ Gałkowo
HIMERA (35)
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
Zakarevicius Linas
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-11
49
2017-06-11
Zakarevicius Rutenis
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-10
43
2017-06-11
40
2017-06-11
Żaliaukaite Agne
Lideris
LACETA (143)
2017-06-10
4
100
2017-06-10
4
200
2017-06-11
26
2017-06-11
46
Zibudaite Gerda
Tandemas
POWERBOY (102)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
47
2017-06-11
32
2017-06-11
48

Number of Riders: 85

Number of Horses: 137

The sum of prizes: 9 400.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-082016-1, Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BASKIL)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl