Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 07:27:09
2018-05-10 22:49:08
Viktoria Drewka CEZAR
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 07:27:28
2018-05-10 22:47:57
Viktoria Drewka BILKA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
160 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-11 07:29:06
2018-05-10 22:29:44
Dariusz Reszuta WEST
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 07:28:12
2018-05-10 22:21:13
Małgorzata Naryniecka Reszuta SPARTAN L
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
158 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-11 07:28:46
2018-05-10 22:17:46
Maura Reszuta BRANDO GRAND
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 20:42:35
2018-05-10 20:37:37
Katarzyna Falkiewicz PŁENTA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 13:54:40
2018-05-10 13:08:34
Natalia Mikołajczak KACPER
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 19:05:37
2018-05-10 11:40:13
Justyna Motyl ORA
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 19:05:53
2018-05-10 11:30:28
Sławomir Polikowski KANCLERZ
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 19:06:06
2018-05-10 11:29:54
Sławomir Polikowski URUGWAJ
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 19:06:20
2018-05-10 11:29:01
Jacek Polikowski CASSANO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 19:06:32
2018-05-10 11:23:48
Jacek Polikowski CHMARA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 19:06:44
2018-05-10 11:23:13
Jacek Polikowski CELTIC DE BETHUNE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 19:07:40
2018-05-10 11:22:36
Jacek Polikowski CATINA
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 07:05:15
2018-05-10 00:49:00
Andrej Akulich SAWANNA-K
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 07:05:48
2018-05-10 00:48:22
Andrej Akulich KLEOPATRA-K
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 21:42:50
2018-05-09 21:36:06
Iga Szostak POLA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 17:55:28
2018-05-09 17:49:16
Wiktoria Szymaniak JUKA J
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 19:46:56
2018-05-09 16:32:49
Hanna Padalak WRANGLER FOREST
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 17:58:35
2018-05-09 15:53:29
Kaja Więcek DUET
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
141 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-09 18:09:45
2018-05-09 13:55:18
Agata Depczyńska HASTOR
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 17:59:10
2018-05-09 11:31:43
Julia Wojtaś PRINCESS MATHILDA
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 18:10:50
2018-05-09 11:30:48
Marta Kotowicz MRÓWKA
  • 2x 8/Kuce/dokładności art.238.1.1
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 18:11:37
2018-05-09 11:30:21
Aneta Piekarska HARISA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 17:59:47
2018-05-09 11:29:41
Klaudia Kamińska JENEFER W
  • 1x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 12/L/LICENCYJNY
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 18:12:26
2018-05-09 11:29:36
Piotr Bąk IMAR
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 18:13:21
2018-05-09 11:28:03
Julia Szymańska IMAR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 18:15:00
2018-05-09 08:11:24
Paulina Kiempa CHASSOT
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
133 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-09 18:16:22
2018-05-08 23:30:26
Julia Wutkowska CERSANIA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 20:25:49
2018-05-08 19:32:20
Karolina Baranowska HOJANAS
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 20:26:24
2018-05-08 15:38:14
Filip Falkiewicz DOLCE VENTO
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 20:26:39
2018-05-08 10:20:59
Martyna Górska CLIPPER
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 20:27:05
2018-05-08 09:04:50
Daria Wasiołek CON CANTONIUS ZL
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 08:46:28
2018-05-08 08:36:34
Julia Wiśniewska BLUEBERRY
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 08:34:34
2018-05-08 08:31:14
Piotr Bąk ONTARIO
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 08:34:50
2018-05-08 08:30:44
Piotr Bąk LORD LYJANERO
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
124 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-08 20:31:41
2018-05-08 07:25:54
Wanessa Kasprzak MILA FLY
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 08:35:24
2018-05-07 22:22:10
Iga Szostak RADON
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 08:35:54
2018-05-07 22:21:20
Iga Szostak NIL
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
121 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-08 20:32:51
2018-05-07 22:17:04
Oliwia Kaszubowska DEPUTY 8
  • 1x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 12/L/LICENCYJNY
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 08:36:30
2018-05-07 21:48:22
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:54:44
2018-05-07 20:13:41
Karina Ludwicka KORUND
  • 1x 8/Kuce/dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:55:43
2018-05-07 14:20:09
Zuzanna Gilla FOCUS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:56:01
2018-05-07 13:55:05
Konrad Mański NOWITA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 21:00:58
2018-05-07 13:54:45
Klaudia Mańska ELZA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 21:03:11
2018-05-06 23:37:51
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska LEGENDA
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 21:03:28
2018-05-06 23:02:18
Iga Biegalska CARDHU
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 21:03:51
2018-05-06 21:56:16
Wiktoria Narloch DANTE
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 20:30:43
2018-05-06 20:09:23
Monika Święcka ZAGORKA DURANTE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 20:33:46
2018-05-06 20:08:48
Monika Święcka CUIDAM DE VRENDT
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 20:34:06
2018-05-06 18:23:48
Jan Kałabun LASSINI N
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
107 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-06 15:52:48
2018-05-06 13:38:06
Dariusz Figas ZORA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 15:48:57
2018-05-06 13:37:04
Emilia Laskowska PAVAROTTI
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 21:04:18
2018-05-06 13:36:10
Emilia Laskowska LEONARDO
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 15:49:49
2018-05-05 22:00:39
Michał Pol TREASURE QUEEN Z
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
  • 1x 15/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 15:50:08
2018-05-05 21:59:26
Michał Pol ANNALOTTA N
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 21:27:27
2018-05-05 20:49:52
Julia Jakubek HELIOS
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 20:14:19
2018-05-05 19:43:18
Beata Gruba KALART
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 20:14:34
2018-05-05 19:39:10
Natalia Anduła DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 20:14:46
2018-05-05 18:40:29
Weronika Kąkol DAGRAFA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 21:04:40
2018-05-05 16:13:25
Julia Okoniewska SZAŁWIA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 15:50:37
2018-05-05 13:59:44
Sylwia Barbarska GO SILVER
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 11:35:46
2018-05-04 19:21:24
Dominika Steyer BASMA
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
  • 1x 15/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:29:40
2018-05-04 12:26:38
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:24:09
2018-05-04 11:06:01
Lena Aleksandra Gabriel VIPER
  • 2x 1/Kuce/Kuce 60-80 cm /towarzyski/
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:24:29
2018-05-04 11:05:24
Joanna Jagoda BOLOGNA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 20:41:01
2018-05-04 09:43:01
Alicja Olszewska PAOLA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 08:38:27
2018-05-03 22:05:16
Julia Karlsson MAGNUS
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 08:38:51
2018-05-03 20:16:25
Wiktoria Narloch MORWA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 08:39:51
2018-05-03 15:27:34
Martyna Gerke DUKAT
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:42:37
2018-05-03 10:21:06
Agnieszka Lemańczyk BARBÓR
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
85 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-03 11:42:57
2018-05-03 07:16:45
Piotr Zielonka ORLANA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:43:14
2018-05-03 07:16:17
Piotr Zielonka AVANKA
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:43:32
2018-05-03 07:15:00
Nina Gawkowska TRIPLE SPEED
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 14:31:07
2018-05-02 13:32:50
Nikola Maszner DIAVOJ
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:43:50
2018-05-02 13:32:22
Nikola Maszner ESENCJA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 14:31:37
2018-05-02 04:33:52
Klaudia Nowak JAWOR
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:44:22
2018-05-01 20:49:13
Piotr Bąk CALDERON K
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 19:14:40
2018-05-01 13:57:34
Magdalena Fabisiak KASAAI
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 18:44:27
2018-05-01 13:25:27
Emilia Ramczyk DONHUAN
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 20:22:42
2018-04-30 22:14:13
Iwona Tomaszewska FANTAZJA QUIRINA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 14:32:12
2018-04-30 18:33:08
Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka WIZARD M
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 14:32:29
2018-04-30 18:32:04
Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka C-DINETTE EX DINETTE
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 13:05:34
2018-04-30 11:53:51
Aleksandra Tykarska NATALA
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
72 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-01 18:51:35
2018-04-30 09:28:01
Błażej Gilla BOURBON
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 18:53:08
2018-04-30 09:23:26
Piotr Sawicki CHARIVARI
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
70 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-01 18:51:50
2018-04-30 09:22:49
Błażej Gilla LARIDOR
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 21:11:14
2018-04-29 19:59:59
Martyna Gerke KAMELIA J
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 21:11:31
2018-04-29 19:59:21
Martyna Gerke BERSANTA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 21:11:48
2018-04-29 17:02:21
Piotr Sawicki ANDROMEDA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-29 10:34:02
2018-04-29 10:11:45
Agata Piastowska CAALISTENIA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 21:43:09
2018-04-29 10:11:12
Agata Piastowska CARMEN
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:44:40
2018-04-28 22:45:59
Joanna Wiśniewska SAVERIO SZ
  • 2x 12/L/LICENCYJNY
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 20:43:48
2018-04-28 18:20:03
Julia Antoniak SPEED OF SOUND
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 15:48:32
2018-04-28 14:31:30
Julia Mierzejewska I CÓŻ
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 15:48:53
2018-04-28 09:21:39
Paweł Szycko DES DELOS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 15:49:34
2018-04-28 09:20:59
Paweł Szycko BROOKLYN
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 15:49:58
2018-04-27 21:48:15
Aleksandra Halama ARGENTA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 14:19:39
2018-04-27 13:03:12
Zofia Teper CALYPSO
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 14:19:55
2018-04-27 13:02:32
Zofia Teper EMIR
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
53 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-04-26 21:03:33
2018-04-26 20:21:03
Maja Barczyk KARTEL
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 21:04:11
2018-04-26 20:10:50
Julia Frydel RUSŁAN
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 14:56:06
2018-04-26 10:41:34
Zofia Miąskowska I-CAN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:19:10
2018-04-25 18:05:53
Monika Waldach FABIEN SANTANA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 14:20:09
2018-04-25 14:51:11
Dominika Osińska ARGENTINA
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 18:58:25
2018-04-25 11:04:15
Maggie Misztal ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 18:01:05
2018-04-25 10:59:44
Monika Gurazda O'KEY
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 18:58:59
2018-04-25 10:57:01
Dominika Bach RAY OF HOPE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 20:54:46
2018-04-24 20:25:27
Aleksandra Grela MAXYMA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 20:54:59
2018-04-24 20:22:54
Lena Kobierowska MAXYMA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 20:55:11
2018-04-24 20:03:09
Kornelia Drewek MAXYMA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:29:04
2018-04-24 16:13:00
Katarzyna Frydel ELITA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:45:23
2018-04-24 16:12:27
Katarzyna Frydel HURYSSA
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 11:45:42
2018-04-24 16:12:08
Katarzyna Frydel CENAR
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-26 21:04:30
2018-04-24 16:11:37
Maja Barczyk LAGUNA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 19:01:48
2018-04-24 11:49:34
Wiktoria Sawicka REMUS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 08:40:16
2018-04-23 21:30:22
Alicja Wolańska AGOSTINO J
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 20:59:57
2018-04-23 20:50:24
Zofia Tocha PIEROT
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Kuce 60-80 cm /towarzyski/
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 8/Kuce/dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 20:26:32
2018-04-23 20:11:55
Małgorzata Szczepańska BELMONDO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 20:26:45
2018-04-23 20:11:06
Paulina Schulz WITALIA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 20:39:10
2018-04-23 14:54:21
Izabela Woźniak ORBITAL
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
  • 1x 15/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 17:57:30
2018-04-23 13:23:46
Karolina Gołek ROKSANA
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 12:25:10
2018-04-23 11:47:48
Maciej Wojtas TEDDY BEAR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 19:47:32
2018-04-23 10:23:37
Maria Padalak TIGRA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 19:48:06
2018-04-23 10:22:50
Hanna Padalak HERMIONA
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 17:58:19
2018-04-22 23:07:33
Artur Skalski TRE-RATINA Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 17:58:40
2018-04-22 23:06:25
Julia Szamp GALILEO
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:16:57
2018-04-21 13:43:43
Hanna Suszek LIZA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 10/LL/LL /towarzyski/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:17:17
2018-04-21 09:43:36
Anna Krupska CALIDA
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:17:28
2018-04-21 09:39:30
Zofia Suwała KAMIS
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Kuce 60-80 cm /towarzyski/
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 8/Kuce/dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:17:48
2018-04-21 09:34:32
Katarzyna Wasilewska NAGATO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:18:02
2018-04-20 21:17:35
Aniela Spitulska EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Kuce 60-80 cm /towarzyski/
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 8/Kuce/dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 9/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:18:40
2018-04-20 21:15:54
Michalina Pazik GRYF POMORSKI
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:18:57
2018-04-20 21:15:18
Valeriia Chebotar SCYPION
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:19:12
2018-04-20 21:14:45
Barbara Kościelska WIKING PP
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:19:26
2018-04-20 20:59:33
Katarzyna Sobczyk PHOENIX 03
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:19:43
2018-04-20 20:58:58
Katarzyna Sobczyk DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 20:15:42
2018-04-20 19:21:09
Dominik Pieniaszek MISTERIO
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-05 20:16:04
2018-04-20 19:19:25
Dominik Pieniaszek HERMUS PP
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:20:33
2018-04-20 16:36:53
Danuta Bielska CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:20:49
2018-04-20 15:12:32
Michalina Krzyżyńska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 19:03:24
2018-04-20 11:20:26
Weronika Czarnecka FUNNY KG
  • 1x 6/N/szybkości art.239
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
  • 1x 15/C/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:22:54
2018-04-19 23:05:32
Karolina Rybarczyk KORBA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
  • 1x 3/LL/LL /towarzyski/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:23:12
2018-04-19 23:05:14
Aleksandra Grela KORBA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Mini LL /towarzyski/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-21 15:23:28
2018-04-19 23:04:56
Aleksandra Grela PRIMERA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły a rozgrywką art.238.2.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Akulich Andrej Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
S
O049003
2. Anduła Natalia Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041866
3. Antoniak Julia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O042665
4. Bach Dominika Sopocki KJ
S
O003482
5. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
6. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
brak
7. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (JM.)
O043736
8. Barbarska Sylwia JKS FARMA Modrzewie
S
O025047
9. Barczyk Maja JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O020395
10. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
11. Bielska Danuta K.J. J.J.DARBOVEN
S
O014550
12. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
13. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
14. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
15. Czerniewicz Paweł
16. Drewek Kornelia Stajnia JEŹDZIEC
2003 (JM.)
Brak
17. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (JM.)
O035154
18. Fabisiak Magdalena KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
S
O049594
19. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
20. Frydel Julia JKS Senny Nowęcin
2002 (J.)
O035020
21. Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O014378
22. Gabriel Lena Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2007 (Mł.)
brak
23. Gawkowska Nina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
1999 (MJ.)
O036675
24. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O031837
25. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ
S
O008576
10054168
26. Gołek Karolina UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O010132
10145766
27. Górska Martyna Rywal
S
Brak
28. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
O034583
29. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
Brak
30. Gruba Beata KJ Pegaz Reda
1997 (MJ.)
O034184
31. Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O037297
32. Gurazda Monika KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O032375
33. Halama Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
ZZJ 1906/18
34. Jachlewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
35. Jagoda Joanna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O019056
36. Jakubek Julia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O042312
37. Kąkol Weronika Bez przynależności klubowej
2000 (J.)
Brak
38. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
39. Kamińska Klaudia KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O034084
40. Karlsson Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
O015052
41. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2003 (JM.)
brak
42. Kobierowska Lena Stajnia JEŹDZIEC
2006 (JM.)
Brak
43. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039081
44. Kotowicz Marta KJ Młyńska Struga
2005 (JM.)
brak
45. Krupska Anna JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
S
O003240
46. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
47. Laskowska Emilia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
1999 (MJ.)
O024995
48. Lemańczyk Agnieszka brak
2000 (J.)
brak
49. Łobocka Emilia BPK
50. Mańska Klaudia JKS EWRO
2003 (JM.)
O046717
51. Mański Konrad JKS EWRO
2005 (JM.)
O049272
52. Maszner Nikola JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O046128
53. Miąskowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O033657
54. Mierzejewska Julia Werago
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
55. Mikołajczak Natalia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O025456
56. Misztal Maggie KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O035341
57. Narloch Wiktoria PLJ
S
O021043
58. Nowak Klaudia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2001 (J.)
O028061
59. Okoniewska Julia brak
1998 (MJ.)
brak
60. Olszewska Alicja Nadwislanin kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O025506
61. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2003 (JM.)
O034676
62. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
63. Piastowska Agata Sopocki Klub Sportowy
S
O008330
64. Piekarska Aneta bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
65. Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
66. Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
O025816
67. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
68. Polikowski Sławomir JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O001674
69. Ramczyk Emilia JKS Senny
2002 (J.)
O037293
70. Rybarczyk Karolina Brak
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
71. Sawicka Wiktoria Brak
2003 (JM.)
Brak
72. Sawicki Piotr kJ
S
O000559
73. Sawicki Piotr KJ Dębno
2017 (Mł.)
O000559
74. Schulz Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002595
75. Skalski Artur Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O036946
76. Smolińska Wiktoria Stajnia pod Wierzbą
77. Spitulska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2006 (JM.)
brak
78. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
79. Suszek Hanna ukj neksico karlino
2005 (JM.)
brak
80. Suwała Zofia JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
2008 (Mł.)
brak
81. Święcka Monika bez przynależności klubowej
S
O004390
82. Szamp Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O048302
83. Szczepańska Małgorzata BPK
S
Brak
84. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
85. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2003 (JM.)
O043738
86. Tauba Piotr JKS Barłomino
S
87. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O037535
88. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
89. Teper Zofia JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2005 (JM.)
O040299
90. Tocha Zofia Niezrzeszony
2005 (JM.)
brak
91. Tomaszewska Iwona GTH Gdynia
S
O018978
92. Waldach Monika J.J.Darboven
2003 (JM.)
O043406
93. Wasiołek Daria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
S
O001990
94. Wiśniewska Julia KJ Grodno - Dwór
2003 (JM.)
brak
95. Wojtaś Julia Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2005 (JM.)
O039112
96. Wojtas Maciej Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O046539
97. Wolańska Alicja JKS SENNY Nowęcin
2003 (JM.)
O037303
98. Woźniak Izabela UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O013999
99. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (J.)
O031144
100. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (J.)
O031144
101. Zielonka Piotr JKS EWRO
S
O022288
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

AGOSTINO J WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: Osjan
M: Ambrozja
O: Alicja Wolańska
B: Joanna Czarnecka
K018810 616007530248610
2.

162

ALBATROS F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

164

ALLURE DE RIVERLAND F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

64

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
O: Marek Lesner
B: Marek Malinowski
K022823 616013640032412
5.

77

ANDROMEDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro
M: Aida
O: Agnieszka Lamek
B: brak
K024622
6.

106

ANNALOTTA N HOL GER 2008 Klacz kara/165 F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Marcie / Contender
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: A. M.
K022922 DE421000272108
7.

165

ANONIM F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

70

ARGENTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: LAMBADO
M: ANDALUZJA
O: Anna Krupska
B: Kosnowicz Lucjan
brak
9.

18

ARGENTINA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Alfara / Alfaro
O: Rajmund Osiński
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
K022637 616009530197811
10.

92

AVANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Denetor
M: Aleja
O: Robert Nagórski
B: Marek Lesner
K014446
11.

94

BARBÓR Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Vis Versa
M: Barbadosa
O: Joanna Lemańczyk
B: SK Walewice
brak POL 006 59 0186 05
12.

101

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Dominika Steyer
B:
K013720 616999530249005
13.

59

BELMONDO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Birma
O: Małgorzata Szczepańska
B: Bąkowski Ryszard
Brak 616009610204009
14.

78

BERSANTA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Bereta / Makker
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Marcin Gerke
K023272 616009520008811
15.

158

BILKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Ilko F / Ilko
M: Biesi / Billi II
O: Magdalena Drewka
B: Jolanta Bryll
K022203 013610058305
16.

166

BLUBERRY Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske
M: Bogota
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: x
x
17.

127

BLUEBERRY Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske
M: Bogota
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
BRAK
18.

98

BOLOGNA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Corrado Boy /
M: Bogini / Landor
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K022539 616009520028313
19.

82

BOURBON Estoński Koń Sportowy EST 2007 Wałach gniada F: A Big Boy
M: Statuetka
O: Błażej Gilla
B: -
brak
20.

26

C-DINETTE EX DINETTE KWPN NLD 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cantos
M: Arine
O: Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka
B: BRAK
K016540
21.

76

CAALISTENIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Caroline
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K022902
22.

87

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K024930 61600961009811
23.

52

CALIDA Hannover GER 2010 Klacz gniada/161 F: Catoki
M: Snow white
O: Anna krupska
B: Klaus below
K019373 De 431316772110 Brak
24.

69

CALYPSO SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Caretino K /
M: Caliope / Leo
O: Emillia Teper
B: Łukasz Haryk
K024463 616009610134312
25.

114

CARDHU OS DEU 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
26.

142

CARMEN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Cortinella
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Andrzej Derlecki
K024068
27.

149

CASSANO Holsztyńska GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: CEFALO
M: WYANETA
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Sławomir Polikowski
B: David Krienke
K025070
28.

146

CATINA Holsztyńska GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clarimo
M: Moreen I
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Brak
Brak
29.

147

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado
M: Narina
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Sławomir Polikowski
brak
30.

12

CENAR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Celika
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K014731
31.

159

CEZAR SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/165 F: Aplauz / Azarro
M: Cytryna / Gordon I
O: Maciej Iżycki
B: Mieczysław Nowak
K019445 POL009520093501
32.

81

CHARIVARI Holsteiner GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Calido I
M: K-Anastasia
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Franz Becker
K022422 DE 421000527809
33.

148

CHMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Chmura
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: SK RACOT
K023755
34.

43

CLEVER BOY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Cytia
O: Danuta Bielska
B: Gerke Marcin
K016637 POL009520039409
35.

129

CLIPPER Holsztyńska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Connor
M: Bella Rose
O: Martyna Górska
B: Roma Kosicka
Brak
36.

128

CON CANTONIUS ZL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cancoon
M: Chantal HL
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Linnenbrink GbR
K020569
37.

42

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
38.

111

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam de Revel / Jalisco B
M: Visinaa / Lux
O: Janusz Branicki
B: nd
K014000 528003000703489 104KC62
39.

160

CYCERA OLD. POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cador
M: Laviva/Quality
O: KJ Barłomino
B: brak
K023449
40.

102

DAGRAFA Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Grafion
M: Debora
O: Teresa Popowska
B: Jan Navus-Wysocki
Brak
41.

113

DANTE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Walon
M: Dania
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: Jan Navus-Wysocki
K016613
42.

103

DEPAS CORRINUS P. Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Holandia
K020943
43.

90

DIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Convoi / Contender
M: Diana / Romualdo
O: Marek Lewandowski
B: SK Nowa Wioska Ewa Janiak
K017626 616009530267508
44.

130

DOLCE VENTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NIGHT CARRY
M: DOLCE VITA
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Wilska Paulina
K019420
45.

85

DONHUAN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Noe D'Isle / Ryon D'Anzex
M: Dracena / Avanti
O: Małgorzata Jachnicka-Ramczyk
B: SK Kadyny
K018620 POL009600011908
46.

44

DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS SF FRA 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lux Z
M: Paprika des Luthiers / Quick Star
O: Patrycja Wołowicz
B: ..
K025141
47.

100

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
48.

95

DUKAT WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kara/170 F: Rumianek
M: Dynastia
O: Piotr Kukawka
B: Polska
K015187 616007660765808
49.

14

ELITA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Libretto
M: Edukacja
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K022385
50.

116

ELZA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
O: Paweł Spisak
B: Dalmata Aleksander
brak 616006550096109
51.

68

EMIR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
O: Anna Małkowska-Piotrowska
B: Marcin Królikowski
K018116 616009520111910
52.

120

ENZO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Sefine
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512
53.

49

EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Lemonshill Red Kite /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtyc A Dno Caradog
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K020554 826046010092742
54.

89

ESENCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Charisma 115
M: Estyma
O: Marek Lewandowski
B: Ewa Fabińska
K016274
55.

19

FABIEN SANTANA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel
M: Fortuna
O: Dominika Bach
B: Dominika Bach
brak
56.

84

FANTAZJA QUIRINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Fortuna
O: Dominika Bach
B:
K009713
57.

41

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
O: Weronika Czarnecka
B:
K020664 616009610148011
58.

55

GALILEO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: CALIRO
M: GUERNICA
O: Agnieszka Szamp
B: Leszek Szymański
K023100 POL009530232208
59.

31

GO SILVER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: SILVER DREAM
M: GOSTA
O: Kozłowski Henryk
B: Włodarczyk Dorota
K024233 616 009 52 01351 10
60.

48

GRYF POMORSKI WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Biwak
M: Galanka/Bergamo
O: Magdalena Nosewicz - Pazik
B: .
K013949
61.

136

HARISA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz biała F: Lancetnik /
M: Hara-A /
O: Aneta Piekarska
B: Marek Matusiak
brak
62.

105

HELIOS SP POL 15.02.2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Colox Cup
M: Hawana
O: Weronika Kąkol
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K024045
63.

3

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
64.

131

HOJANAS Koń Trakeński LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis
M: Huta
O: Marek Baranowski
B: Žirgu Augintoju Asociacija
K024646 030619
65.

13

HURYSSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Humoreska
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K016581
66.

65

I CAN KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z
M: Cirane B
O: Marian Miąskowski
B: Jeroen H.W. Verver
brak 528003201305552
67.

73

I CÓŻ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/167 F: Hetman
M: Italika
O: Weronika czarnecka
B: Artur kiempa
Brak
68.

88

JAWOR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Jenna
O: Dariusz Nowak
B: Grzegorz Maliszewski
K020958
69.

135

JENEFER W SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Judysa / Valiant Heart
O: Marzena Kamińska
B: Ronaldo Kiecoń
K010103 616009682000503
70.

141

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Jazira
O: Monika Szymaniak
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
K022951 616009600306110
71.

153

KACPER Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Natalia Mikołajczak
B: NN
K022371 616999520226804
72.

104

KALART - POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kanpur
M: Korsa
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
Brak
73.

161

KAMEL CASTRO F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

79

KAMELIA J SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Kanada / Maram
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K018912 POL009520053506
75.

51

KAMIS KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:114 F: NN
M: NN
O: ZOFIA SUWAŁA
B: NN
BRAK
76.

151

KANCLERZ SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Kalifornia / Louis
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Wacław Maciuszonek
K005956 POL009681018100 104AP17
77.

86

KASAAI Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Grey
M: Kaliope
O: Magdalena Fabisiak
B: Dagmara Berlin
K025400
78.

144

KLEOPATRA-K SP POL 2008 Klacz kara/169 F: Powój / Windsor
M: Kafra / Farnik
O: Jarosław Pojasek
B: Jarosław Pojasek
K024318 009640044408
79.

40

KORBA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 26.03.2006 Klacz siwa F: Wicher
M: Kora
O: Karolina Rybarczyk
B: Peplińska Monika Maria
Brak 009530043208
80.

11

LAGUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: SEX
M: LUNA
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Tomasz Lepper
K024671
81.

80

LARIDOR Holsteiner GER 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Larimar
M: Julischka
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Kristina Hein
brak DE421000042312
82.

110

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
O: Jan Kałabun
B: Wojciech Nowak
K018481 616007520031811
83.

115

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump
M: Kathleen I
O: Gerken Kai
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
84.

33

LEONARDO Holsztyńska GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lavall I
M: Perle VII
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Thomsen Christine
K014433 DE421000261506
85.

53

LIZA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/168 F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Krupska
B: nn
brak
86.

125

LORD LYJANERO OLD POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lyjanero
M: Jata
O: Rafał Hamerski
B: W.V. Pietrzyk
brak
87.

97

MAGNUS Trakeńska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ajbek
M: Malwa
O: Maria Karlsson
B: Marek Przeczewski
K015263 POL732010019406
88.

62

MAXYMA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz kara/170 F: Lord Pit
M: Mara
O: Paulina Rutkowska
B: Paulina Rutkowska
Brak 007520003204
89.

124

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
O: Mariusz Kasprzak
B: Sławomir Polikowski
brak
90.

4

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
91.

96

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L
M: Mazepa
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: Rzeczna
Brak 616009600117814
92.

137

MRÓWKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marzena Kamińska
B:
brak
93.

122

NIL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Ogier gniada/167cm F: Le Voltaire
M: Newada
O: Iga Szostak
B: Stadnina Skarbu Państwa Kadyny
K010249 009 60 01 611 05
94.

117

NOWITA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Alfaro
M: Nadzieja
O: Anna Mańska
B: Spisak Lesław
Brak POL009640045400
95.

16

O'KEY SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
O: Monika Gurazda
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K022680 616009600152213
96.

126

ONTARIO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Larron
M: Oliwia
O: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
B: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
K021447 616007610192512
97.

57

ORBITAL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Oriola
O: Izabela Woźniak
B: SK Nowielice
K017563
98.

167

ORION-K Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: J. J. Darboven
B: NN
brak
99.

93

ORLANA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Winston
M: Oleina
O: Robert Nagórski
B: Robert Nagórski
K022681
100.

30

PAOLA OLD. POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Pro Savage
M: Weintraum
O: Łukasz Skowroński
B: Hans Juergen Abel
K019516 DE433330122302
101.

108

PAVAROTTI SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vigaro
M: Palmira / Landacord
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K023978 616009510254413
102.

45

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Świątek
K024369
103.

60

PIEROT KUC POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jantar
M: Petra
O: Adam Tocha i Zofia Tocha
B: SK Plękity Sp. z o.o.
brak
104.

39

PRIMERA SP POL 25.03.2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Rubin
M: Prakseda
O: Krzysztof Grela
B: Joanna Jagoda
K013777
105.

138

PRINCESS MATHILDA Hackney-Pony DEU 2013 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Prinzipal
M: Nicolas Princess
O: Marzena Kamińska
B: Lang Georg
K024722
106.

123

RADON SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Szostak
B:
K007066 POL999611113501
107.

63

RAY OF HOPE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Casillio
M: R
O: Dominika Bach
B: Łukasz Lesner
K024013
108.

61

REMUS Typ Szlachetna POL 12.03.2010 Wałach srokata/160 F: Mustang N.M.K.
M: Roksana
O: Krzysztof Grela
B: Renata Kotarska
K018753 616999530164910
109.

56

ROKSANA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Karolina Gołek
B: Karolina Gołek
K020900 616007610065011
110.

66

RUSŁAN WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Widam
M: Rupia
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Gołąbek
K020736
111.

47

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421
112.

75

SPEED OF SOUND SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Regon
M: Santeria
O: Weronika Czarnecka
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K014887
113.

32

SZAŁWIA Wielkopolska POL 1994 Klacz kasztanowata F: Anonim
M: Szansa
O: Piotr Chustak
B: Kensik Michał
brak
114.

8

TEDDY BEAR Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
O: Maciej Wojtas
B: brak
K024194 616999530285711
115.

54

TRE-RATINA Z Zangersheide POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Treasura Z
M: Daniela II / Lombard
O: Artur Skalski
B: Krystian Sarnowski
K015314 Z698005
116.

107

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Treasure Z / Tlaloc La Silla
M: Warior Queen / French Buffet
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Jan Kopeć
K018495 056015Z55847809
117.

91

TRIPLE SPEED XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: MyWill
M: Three Roses
O: Nina Gawkowska
B: Marek Szeszuła
K024216
118.

150

URUGWAJ SP POL 2005 Ogier F: O'KEY
M: URODA
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Beata Szuber
K011013
119.

99

VIPER Kuc Islandzki POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Valleria
O: Kazimierz Krupiński
B: Karol Janiszewski
brak
120.

46

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
121.

58

WITALIA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Caliro/Calato
M: Walia/Jankes
O: Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Canter Paulina Schulz
B: Stawicka Irena
K016357 616009530047508
122.

112

ZAGORKA DURANTE KWPN GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Centurano / Canturo
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Jacek Zagor
B: nn
K022070
123.

109

ZORA OLD POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Zacharov
M: Angie / Landgold
O: KJ Barłomino
B: brak
K023451
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
60
SUM:
60.00
Bielska Danuta K.J. J.J.DARBOVEN
250
SUM:
250.00
Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
60
150
SUM:
210.00
Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
80
100
80
400
SUM:
660.00
Frydel Julia JKS Senny Nowęcin
30
SUM:
30.00
Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
700
600
400
500
700
30
60
SUM:
2990.00
Gawkowska Nina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
50
SUM:
50.00
Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
200
350
SUM:
550.00
Gołek Karolina UKJ Neksico Karlino
70
500
250
SUM:
820.00
Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
60
SUM:
60.00
Karlsson Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
70
100
300
SUM:
470.00
Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
50
80
SUM:
130.00
Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Krupska Anna JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
60
SUM:
60.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
450
150
SUM:
600.00
Maszner Nikola JKS Rywal Grudziądz
30
60
80
SUM:
170.00
Mikołajczak Natalia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
210
SUM:
210.00
Narloch Wiktoria PLJ
70
SUM:
70.00
Olszewska Alicja Nadwislanin kwidzyn
50
50
70
SUM:
170.00
Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
410
SUM:
410.00
Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Polikowski Sławomir JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
60
500
SUM:
560.00
Ramczyk Emilia JKS Senny
60
SUM:
60.00
Sawicki Piotr kJ
60
70
200
SUM:
330.00
Skalski Artur Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Szamp Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
30
SUM:
30.00
Tauba Piotr JKS Barłomino
50
SUM:
50.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
60
50
SUM:
110.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
60
150
SUM:
210.00
Wojtas Maciej Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
30
SUM:
30.00
Woźniak Izabela UKJ Neksico Karlino
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Zielonka Piotr JKS EWRO
300
80
SUM:
380.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akulich Andrej
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2018-05-13
23
2018-05-13
12
ORION-K (167)
2018-05-13
36
2018-05-13
23
Anduła Natalia
Pegaz Reda
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
22
Antoniak Julia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-05-12
45
2018-05-12
Bach Dominika
Sopocki KJ
2018-05-12
26
2018-05-12
37
2018-05-13
10
2018-05-13
35
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2018-05-12
36
2018-05-12
16
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2018-05-13
21
2018-05-13
ONTARIO (126)
2018-05-13
5
2018-05-13
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
BLUBERRY (166)
2018-05-13
17
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (131)
2018-05-13
18
2018-05-13
Barbarska Sylwia
JKS FARMA Modrzewie
2018-05-12
18
2018-05-12
51
Barczyk Maja
JKS Senny Nowęcin
LAGUNA (11)
2018-05-12
47
2018-05-12
50
2018-05-13
28
2018-05-13
33
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CARDHU (114)
2018-05-13
11
60
Bielska Danuta
K.J. J.J.DARBOVEN
2018-05-12
1
250
2018-05-12
26
2018-05-13
25
2018-05-13
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (100)
2018-05-12
20
2018-05-12
8
60
2018-05-13
14
2018-05-13
4
150
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
SCYPION (47)
2018-05-12
8
80
2018-05-12
4
100
2018-05-13
6
80
2018-05-13
3
400
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-05-12
12
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-13
8
2018-05-13
4
Czerniewicz Paweł
ALBATROS (162)
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
9
2018-05-13
Drewek Kornelia
Stajnia JEŹDZIEC
MAXYMA (62)
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
23
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
BILKA (158)
2018-05-12
23
2018-05-12
48
CEZAR (159)
2018-05-12
38
2018-05-12
23
Fabisiak Magdalena
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
KASAAI (86)
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
6
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
6
2018-05-13
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
2018-05-12
22
2018-05-12
3
Frydel Julia
JKS Senny Nowęcin
RUSŁAN (66)
2018-05-12
14
30
2018-05-12
15
2018-05-13
31
2018-05-13
Frydel Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
CENAR (12)
2018-05-12
8
2018-05-12
1
700
2018-05-13
1
600
HURYSSA (13)
2018-05-12
3
400
2018-05-12
2
500
2018-05-13
1
700
ELITA (14)
2018-05-12
12
30
2018-05-12
12
60
2018-05-13
12
2018-05-13
16
Gabriel Lena Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
VIPER (99)
2018-05-12
4
2018-05-12
1
Gawkowska Nina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2018-05-12
7
50
2018-05-12
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-05-12
42
2018-05-12
5
200
2018-05-13
1
350
2018-05-13
9
DUKAT (95)
2018-05-12
31
2018-05-12
44
2018-05-13
15
2018-05-13
27
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ
BOURBON (82)
2018-05-12
27
2018-05-12
46
Gołek Karolina
UKJ Neksico Karlino
ROKSANA (56)
2018-05-12
6
70
2018-05-12
1
500
2018-05-13
2
250
2018-05-13
14
Górska Martyna
Rywal
CLIPPER (129)
2018-05-12
18
2018-05-12
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
PRIMERA (39)
2018-05-12
3
100
2018-05-12
2
300
2018-05-13
24
KORBA (40)
2018-05-12
1
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
MAXYMA (62)
2018-05-12
12
2018-05-13
20
Gruba Beata
KJ Pegaz Reda
KALART (104)
2018-05-12
20
2018-05-12
43
Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2018-05-12
17
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
3
2018-05-13
Gurazda Monika
KJ Pegaz Reda
O'KEY (16)
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
33
2018-05-13
Halama Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARGENTA (70)
2018-05-12
2
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
19
2018-05-13
Jachlewska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2018-05-12
40
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
29
2018-05-13
2018-05-12
30
2018-05-12
45
2018-05-13
13
Jagoda Joanna
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
BOLOGNA (98)
2018-05-12
24
2018-05-12
33
Jakubek Julia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HELIOS (105)
2018-05-13
23
2018-05-13
Kąkol Weronika
Bez przynależności klubowej
DAGRAFA (102)
2018-05-12
10
2018-05-12
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
LASSINI N (110)
2018-05-12
11
60
2018-05-12
18
Kamińska Klaudia
KJ Młyńska Struga
JENEFER W (135)
2018-05-13
16
2018-05-13
2
2018-05-13
1
Karlsson Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MAGNUS (97)
2018-05-12
7
70
2018-05-12
9
2018-05-13
5
100
2018-05-13
4
300
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
MILA FLY (124)
2018-05-12
10
50
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
5
80
Kobierowska Lena
Stajnia JEŹDZIEC
MAXYMA (62)
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
22
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
2018-05-12
6
50
2018-05-13
3
100
Kotowicz Marta
KJ Młyńska Struga
MRÓWKA (137)
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
1
Krupska Anna
JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
CALIDA (52)
2018-05-12
10
60
2018-05-12
15
2018-05-13
10
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2018-05-12
25
2018-05-12
2
450
2018-05-13
22
2018-05-13
7
150
Laskowska Emilia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2018-05-12
21
2018-05-12
21
2018-05-13
18
2018-05-13
22
PAVAROTTI (108)
2018-05-12
32
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
41
2018-05-13
20
Lemańczyk Agnieszka
brak
BARBÓR (94)
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
8
2018-05-13
Łobocka Emilia
BPK
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
6
2018-05-13
1
Mańska Klaudia
JKS EWRO
ELZA (116)
2018-05-12
11
2018-05-12
Mański Konrad
JKS EWRO
NOWITA (117)
2018-05-12
21
2018-05-12
Maszner Nikola
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ESENCJA (89)
2018-05-12
40
2018-05-13
24
2018-05-13
19
2018-05-12
DIAVOJ (90)
2018-05-12
13
30
2018-05-12
34
2018-05-13
10
60
2018-05-13
4
80
Miąskowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
I CAN (65)
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
19
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
Mierzejewska Julia
Werago
I CÓŻ (73)
2018-05-12
12
2018-05-12
1
Mikołajczak Natalia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
KACPER (153)
2018-05-13
1
210
2018-05-13
21
Misztal Maggie
KJ Pegaz Reda
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
9
2018-05-13
2
2018-05-13
25
Narloch Wiktoria
PLJ
MORWA (96)
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
15
2018-05-13
DANTE (113)
2018-05-13
6
70
2018-05-13
43
Nowak Klaudia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
JAWOR (88)
2018-05-12
37
2018-05-12
24
2018-05-13
26
2018-05-13
Okoniewska Julia
brak
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
12
2018-05-13
Olszewska Alicja
Nadwislanin kwidzyn
PAOLA (30)
2018-05-12
4
50
2018-05-12
39
2018-05-13
8
50
2018-05-13
7
70
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2018-05-12
1
410
2018-05-12
10
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2018-05-12
15
2018-05-12
2
150
2018-05-13
2
150
2018-05-13
16
Piastowska Agata
Sopocki Klub Sportowy
2018-05-12
38
2018-05-13
16
2018-05-13
19
CARMEN (142)
2018-05-12
49
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
31
2018-05-13
40
Piekarska Aneta
bpk
HARISA (136)
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
10
Pieniaszek Dominik
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-05-12
41
2018-05-12
29
2018-05-12
33
2018-05-12
19
Pol Michał
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2018-05-12
17
2018-05-12
11
2018-05-13
20
2018-05-12
6
100
2018-05-12
7
2018-05-13
5
2018-05-13
5
200
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
CATINA (146)
2018-05-12
20
2018-05-12
17
2018-05-13
11
2018-05-12
34
2018-05-12
49
2018-05-13
17
CHMARA (148)
2018-05-12
39
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
27
CASSANO (149)
2018-05-12
13
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
18
2018-05-13
Polikowski Sławomir
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
URUGWAJ (150)
2018-05-12
21
2018-05-12
35
2018-05-13
39
2018-05-13
17
KANCLERZ (151)
2018-05-12
9
60
2018-05-12
14
2018-05-13
2
500
Ramczyk Emilia
JKS Senny
DONHUAN (85)
2018-05-12
16
2018-05-12
14
60
2018-05-13
30
2018-05-13
18
Rybarczyk Karolina
Brak
KORBA (40)
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
Sawicka Wiktoria
Brak
REMUS (61)
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
12
Sawicki Piotr
kJ
2018-05-12
13
60
2018-05-13
8
70
LARIDOR (80)
2018-05-12
44
2018-05-12
48
2018-05-13
17
Sawicki Piotr
KJ Dębno
2018-05-12
20
2018-05-13
21
Sawicki Piotr
kJ
BOURBON (82)
2018-05-13
3
200
Schulz Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WITALIA (58)
2018-05-12
35
2018-05-12
23
2018-05-13
21
2018-05-13
14
Skalski Artur
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-12
9
50
2018-05-12
43
2018-05-13
26
2018-05-13
28
Smolińska Wiktoria
Stajnia pod Wierzbą
ANONIM (165)
2018-05-13
11
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
Spitulska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
1
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (101)
2018-05-13
15
2018-05-13
3
Suszek Hanna
ukj neksico karlino
LIZA (53)
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
8
2018-05-13
7
2018-05-13
Suwała Zofia
JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
KAMIS (51)
2018-05-12
Święcka Monika
bez przynależności klubowej
2018-05-12
42
2018-05-12
28
2018-05-13
19
2018-05-12
22
2018-05-12
22
2018-05-13
20
2018-05-13
Szamp Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GALILEO (55)
2018-05-12
15
30
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
30
2018-05-13
Szczepańska Małgorzata
BPK
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
14
2018-05-13
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
NIL (122)
2018-05-12
16
RADON (123)
2018-05-12
47
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (141)
2018-05-13
4
2018-05-13
22
2018-05-13
Tauba Piotr
JKS Barłomino
ZORA (109)
2018-05-12
36
2018-05-12
41
2018-05-13
9
50
2018-05-13
32
CYCERA (160)
2018-05-12
18
2018-05-12
46
2018-05-13
11
2018-05-13
34
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGENDA (115)
2018-05-13
7
60
2018-05-13
37
2018-05-12
5
50
2018-05-12
32
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ENZO (120)
2018-05-13
9
60
2018-05-13
6
150
Teper Zofia
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
EMIR (68)
2018-05-12
30
2018-05-12
7
CALYPSO (69)
2018-05-12
31
2018-05-12
13
Tocha Zofia
Niezrzeszony
PIEROT (60)
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-12
1
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
5
Tomaszewska Iwona
GTH Gdynia
2018-05-12
5
2018-05-12
25
2018-05-13
15
2018-05-13
29
Waldach Monika
J.J.Darboven
2018-05-12
16
2018-05-12
23
2018-05-13
12
2018-05-13
Wasiołek Daria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2018-05-12
27
2018-05-12
19
Wiśniewska Julia
KJ Grodno - Dwór
BLUEBERRY (127)
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
Wojtaś Julia
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2018-05-13
2018-05-13
13
Wojtas Maciej
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2018-05-12
3
2018-05-12
11
30
2018-05-13
13
2018-05-13
Wolańska Alicja
JKS SENNY Nowęcin
2018-05-12
19
2018-05-12
Woźniak Izabela
UKJ Neksico Karlino
ORBITAL (57)
2018-05-12
3
200
2018-05-13
13
2018-05-13
2
500
2018-05-12
4
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-05-12
28
2018-05-12
2018-05-13
24
2018-05-13
38
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-05-12
14
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-05-12
2018-05-12
29
2018-05-13
32
2018-05-13
42
Zielonka Piotr
JKS EWRO
AVANKA (92)
2018-05-12
4
300
2018-05-12
6
ORLANA (93)
2018-05-12
17
2018-05-12
5
80

Number of Riders: 101

Number of Horses: 123

The sum of prizes: 11 630.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-082016-1, Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BASKIL)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl