Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-28 20:38:10
2017-09-28 19:54:08
Anna Rozkosz BASKIL
  • 1x 5/L/L - Licencyjny
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 18:22:07
2017-09-27 18:04:18
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 18:22:24
2017-09-27 14:41:07
Maciej Czajka CAPRIS
  • 2x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 11:06:50
2017-09-27 00:32:26
Katrzyna Frydel HURYSSA
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 11:07:05
2017-09-27 00:31:40
Maja Barczyk LAGUNA
  • 1x 5/L/L - Licencyjny
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-27 11:07:22
2017-09-27 00:30:39
Katrzyna Frydel CENAR
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 07:11:14
2017-09-24 19:57:28
Dominika Lemke ASTERIX
  • 1x 5/L/L - Licencyjny
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-25 07:11:28
2017-09-23 22:41:37
Zofia Synoradzka NEOVISTO 3
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-22 13:17:01
2017-09-22 13:06:04
Henryk Kozłowski GORDON
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Barczyk Maja JKS SENNY Nowęcin
1996 (MJ.)
O020395
2. Czajka Maciej bpk
S
O032763
3. Kozłowski Henryk JKS SENNY Nowęcin
S
O032557
4. Lemke Dominika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O034630
5. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
6. Rozkosz Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O042667
7. Skowronski Łukasz JKS Senny - Nowęcin
S
O013756
8. Synoradzka Zofia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2003 (JM.)
O038931
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

ASTERIX Wielkopolska/poch. Trakeńskie POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/158cm F: Impuls
M: Artedora
O: Jadwiga Makowska-Lemke
B: Robert Brandt
K024379
2.

12

BASKIL Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Boliwar
M: Bukwa
O: Anna Alicja Rozkosz
B: Wiesław Gałązka
K021825 616 007 52 00399 11
3.

5

CAPRIS Hanowerska GER 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carbid
M: Surprise
O: Maciej Czajka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
brak
4.

4

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Katarzyna Pawłowska
K015453 616009530201908
5.

10

COLADO OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola /
M: Paola / Pro Savage
O: Łukasz Skowroński
B: Sprehe GmbH
K020578 DE433330673608
6.

3

GORDON S.P. POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: CANTANIS
M: GRENADA
O: Henryk Kozłowski
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K016472 616009610136805 104WZ93
7.

7

LAGUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: SEX
M: LUNA
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Tomasz Lepper
brak 616009530166511
8.

2

NEOVISTO 3 Hanowerska GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Saiquiri / Singulord Joter
O: Agnieszka Synoradzka
B: Niemcy
K023590 DE431316876012
9.

9

PAOLA OLD POL 2002 Klacz gniada/170 F: Pro Savage /
M: Weintraum / Castro
O: Łukasz Skowroński
B: Łukasz Skowroński
K019516 DE433330122302
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Czajka Maciej bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
150
SUM:
150.00
Synoradzka Zofia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barczyk Maja
JKS SENNY Nowęcin
LAGUNA (7)
2017-09-30
5
Czajka Maciej
bpk
CAPRIS (5)
2017-09-30
1
200
Kozłowski Henryk
JKS SENNY Nowęcin
GORDON (3)
2017-09-30
6
Lemke Dominika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-09-30
1
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-09-30
2
150
Rozkosz Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BASKIL (12)
2017-09-30
Skowronski Łukasz
JKS Senny - Nowęcin
PAOLA (9)
2017-09-30
7
COLADO (10)
2017-09-30
4
Synoradzka Zofia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2017-09-30
3
100

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 9

The sum of prizes: 450.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-082016-1, Sportowy Klub Jeździecki BASKIL)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl