Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR+ZT I i II eliinacja ZABAJKA CUP 2022 w ujeżdżeniu
ZABAJKA CUP 2022 - A
LKJ ZABAJKA - GŁOGÓW MŁP., 07-08 maj 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 10:24:44
2022-05-04 14:40:43
Aleksandra Sobocka CHRISTIANO I L
  • 1x 3/20 x 60/CZWOROBOKI OTWARTE
  • 1x 6/20 x 60/CZWOROBOKI OTWARTE
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:20:07
2022-05-03 13:44:59
Amelia Stadnik HECTOR
  • 1x 2B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2/Klasa: P/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5/Klasa: P/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 5B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:20:05
2022-05-03 13:44:15
Gabriela Dec GRACJAN
  • 1x 2B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2/Klasa: P/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5/Klasa: P/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 5B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:20:02
2022-05-03 13:39:08
Bartosz Dec HARNAŚ
  • 1x 2B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2/Klasa: P/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5/Klasa: P/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 5B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 21:32:38
2022-05-02 21:32:38
Oliwia Kozicka MARGARITA
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 09:41:35
2022-05-02 21:17:50
Gabriela Kozak LAMBADAR
  • 1x 2B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2/Klasa: P/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5/Klasa: P/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 5B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 21:14:59
2022-05-02 21:14:59
Iga Krzanowska MALEZJA
  • 1x 4A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4/Klasa: L/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 21:13:24
2022-05-02 21:13:24
Adrianna Kuczma MAGIA
  • 1x 1A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 21:11:44
2022-05-02 21:11:44
Urszula Kuczma BELLA
  • 1x 1A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 21:08:36
2022-05-02 21:08:36
Milena Mołdoch FRANK
  • 1x 1A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 21:05:57
2022-05-02 21:05:57
Oliwia Kozicka MALEZJA
  • 1x 1A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 21:03:21
2022-05-02 21:03:21
Magdalena Hołoń ALIANS
  • 1x 1A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:39:34
2022-05-02 13:13:08
Zofia Ombach ANIOŁ
  • 1x 2A-1/P1/P1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 2A-2/P2/P2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 2/Klasa: P/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5A-1/P1/P1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 5A-2/P2/P2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 5/Klasa: P/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 19:02:25
2022-04-30 14:11:02
Magdalena Szymulańska MOBY DIC
  • 1x 1B-1/L1/L1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 1B-2/L2/L2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 1/Klasa: L/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 3/20 x 60/CZWOROBOKI OTWARTE
  • 1x 4B-1/L1/L1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 4B-2/L2/L2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 4/Klasa: L/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 6/20 x 60/CZWOROBOKI OTWARTE
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 22:22:25
2022-04-29 15:41:38
Natalia Fortuna MIKA
  • 1x 1A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1/Klasa: L/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4/Klasa: L/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 20:48:54
2022-04-29 15:41:07
Amelia Stachnik UNA VEZ
  • 1x 1A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1/Klasa: L/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4/Klasa: L/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 15:25:49
2022-04-29 10:48:57
Natalia Hadała KOMA
  • 1x 2A-1/P1/P1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 2A-2/P2/P2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 2/Klasa: P/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5/Klasa: P/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5A-1/P1/P1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 5A-2/P2/P2 - konkurs towarzyki
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:24:29
2022-04-28 09:07:13
Karol Walas SHAGGY MG
  • 1x 1B-1/L1/L1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 1B-2/L2/L2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 4B-1/L1/L1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 4B-2/L2/L2 - konkurs regionalny
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 22:21:34
2022-04-28 08:20:07
Anna Wiglusz ENTERPRISE
  • 1x 2B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 2/Klasa: P/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5B-1/P1/P1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 5B-2/P2/P2 - konkurs regionalny
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:28:17
2022-04-28 08:16:45
Patrycja Grad MÓJ BASK
  • 1x 1B-1/L1/L1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 1B-2/L2/L2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 1/Klasa: L/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 4B-1/L1/L1 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 4B-2/L2/L2 - konkurs regionalny
  • 1x 4/Klasa: L/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:29:03
2022-04-28 08:09:43
Karolina Hawro MADONNA
  • 1x 1A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1/Klasa: L/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 4A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4/Klasa: L/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 22:21:26
2022-04-20 22:02:39
Lena Mędrala EASTER
  • 1x 1A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1/Klasa: L/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 4A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4/Klasa: L/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-21 10:36:03
2022-04-20 16:43:12
Paulina Orłowska MAŁA MI TOP
  • 1x 2A-1/P1/P1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 2A-2/P2/P2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 2/Klasa: P/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5/Klasa: P/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 5A-1/P1/P1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 5A-2/P2/P2 - konkurs towarzyki
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 20:58:11
2022-04-19 19:55:08
Kamila Krzemieniecka-Stygar MESTER
  • 2x 3/20 x 60/CZWOROBOKI OTWARTE
  • 1x 6/20 x 60/CZWOROBOKI OTWARTE
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:28:44
2022-04-18 17:43:47
Zuzanna Halastra LEKSUS Z BACÓWKI
  • 1x 1A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1/Klasa: L/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 4A-2/L2/L2 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4/Klasa: L/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 08:14:21
2022-04-18 09:45:36
Karolina Ziobro PURYTANIN
  • 1x 1A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 1/Klasa: L/I elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
  • 1x 4A-1/L1/L1 - konkurs towarzyki
  • 1x 4/Klasa: L/II elimincja Zabajka Cup 2022
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dec Bartosz Stajnia Wydrza
2007 (JM.)
Brak
2. Dec Gabriela Stajnia Wydrza
2005 (J.)
2784/21 A(w)
3. Fortuna Natalia Klub Sportowy Bór
2009 (JM.)
brak
4. Grad Patrycja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
2007 (JM.)
brak
5. Hadała Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
6. Halastra Zuzanna Stajnia Batos
2009 (JM.)
brak
7. Hawro Karolina Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
2008 (JM.)
brak
8. Hołoń Magdalena LKJ Zabajka
9. Kozak Gabriela Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Zabajka
O043684
LZRWZJ/5108/21
10. Kozicka Oliwia LKJ Zabajka
11. Krzanowska Iga LKJ Zabajka
12. Krzemieniecka-Stygar Kamila Brak
S
brak
13. Kuczma Adrianna LKJ Zabajka
14. Kuczma Urszula LKJ Zabajka
15. Mędrala Lena Klub Sportowy Bór
2009 (JM.)
brak
16. Mołdoch Milena LKJ Zabajka
17. Ombach Michał
18. Ombach Zofia LKJ 'Zabajka'
S
O046068
19. Orłowska Paulina Klub Sportowy Bór
2004 (J.)
brak
20. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
21. Stachnik Amelia Klub Sportowy Bór
2008 (JM.)
brak
22. Stadnik Amelia Stajnia Wydrza
2008 (JM.)
Brak
23. Szymulańska Magdalena UKJ Lalin
2010 (JM.)
brak
24. Walas Karol SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O009277
25. Wiglusz Anna Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
S
brak
26. Ziobro Karolina LKJ Zabajka
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

118

ALIANS HUCUŁ POL 2016 wałach bułana/kuc: F:
M:
2.

117

ANIOŁ HAFLINGER POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/mk:146 F: Teo
M: Klara
brak 616013670100518
3.

130

BAMBI (BAQUERO) MAP POL 2017 ogier tarantowata/163 F: Czar
M: Borówka
brak 616006580256517
4.

121

BELLA POL klacz skarogniada F:
M:
5.

129

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 wałach gniada/166 F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
K013840 DE441410105308
6.

105

EASTER KUC FELIŃSKI POL 12.04.2009 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:... F: Emos
M: Eureka
brak 616 013 57 01161 09
7.

112

ENTERPRISE Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Gaspar
M: Embola
brak POL070000005209
8.

120

FRANK SP POL wałach kasztanowata F:
M:
9.

126

GRACJAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
brak 6160065104161
10.

125

HARNAŚ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach gniada/171 F: Bohun
M: Harfa
Brak 616009670044012
11.

127

HECTOR NN POL 2012 wałach gniada/153 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 616999630177112
12.

109

KOMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/156 F: Eston
M: Korneta
Brak 616999630461604
13.

123

LAMBADAR SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/163 F: Lascado
M: Langrafia
Brak 616009630175209
14.

102

LEKSUS Z BACÓWKI HUCUŁ POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:136 F: Puszkar
M: Lira
brak 616012570024009
15.

107

MADONNA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 klacz bułana/kuc:125 F: Harbin
M: Moza
brak POL013670138506
16.

122

MAGIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Odmęt
M: Maja
bark
17.

119

MALEZJA POL F:
M:
18.

104

MAŁA MI TOP KUC POL 2002 klacz gniada/kuc:... F: Jowisz
M: Mona
brak POL 013 57 01536 02
19.

124

MARGARITA POL F:
M:
20.

111

MESTER SP HUN 2015 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
brak M QC00023BN16
21.

115

MIKA WIELKOPOLAK POL 6.12.2011 klacz ciemnogniada/... F: Meteor
M: Mirra
brak idk
22.

116

MOBY DIC KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Wartownik
M: Gucja
brak 616013661209009
23.

108

MÓJ BASK Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Ganges
M: Mu-Deneb
brak POL090000006997
24.

101

PURYTANIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2018 wałach siwa/158 F: Kabsztad
M: Pustynna Malwa
Brak 616POL18012858A
25.

113

SHAGGY MG MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 ogier gniada/168 F: Enter
M: Selavi
K034116 616006570032418
26.

114

UNA VEZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 28.04.2013 klacz gniada/... F: Suestado
M: Ulanka
brak 616POL13008133T
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dec Bartosz
Stajnia Wydrza
HARNAŚ (125)
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-08
2
Dec Gabriela
Stajnia Wydrza
GRACJAN (126)
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-08
3
Fortuna Natalia
Klub Sportowy Bór
MIKA (115)
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-08
10
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-08
11
Grad Patrycja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
MÓJ BASK (108)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
4
Hadała Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KOMA (109)
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
3
Halastra Zuzanna
Stajnia Batos
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-08
8
Hawro Karolina
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
MADONNA (107)
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
5
Hołoń Magdalena
LKJ Zabajka
ALIANS (118)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-08
10
2022-05-08
12
Kozak Gabriela
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Zabajka
LAMBADAR (123)
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
5
Kozicka Oliwia
LKJ Zabajka
MALEZJA (119)
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-07
9
MARGARITA (124)
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Krzanowska Iga
LKJ Zabajka
MALEZJA (119)
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
3
Krzemieniecka-Stygar Kamila
Brak
MESTER (111)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-07
Kuczma Adrianna
LKJ Zabajka
MAGIA (122)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-07
4
Kuczma Urszula
LKJ Zabajka
BELLA (121)
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
6
Mędrala Lena
Klub Sportowy Bór
EASTER (105)
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
2
Mołdoch Milena
LKJ Zabajka
FRANK (120)
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-08
5
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
5
2022-05-08
7
Ombach Michał
2022-05-07
Ombach Zofia
LKJ 'Zabajka'
ANIOŁ (117)
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
3
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-08
2
Orłowska Paulina
Klub Sportowy Bór
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
Stachnik Amelia
Klub Sportowy Bór
UNA VEZ (114)
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-08
10
Stadnik Amelia
Stajnia Wydrza
HECTOR (127)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
2
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-08
4
Szymulańska Magdalena
UKJ Lalin
MOBY DIC (116)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
Walas Karol
SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
SHAGGY MG (113)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
5
2022-05-08
4
Wiglusz Anna
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
4
2022-05-08
1
Ziobro Karolina
LKJ Zabajka
PURYTANIN (101)
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
5
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-08
9

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052014-1, Ludowy Klub Jeździecki ZABAJKA)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl