Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-B+ZT-B
LKJ Zabajka, 15-16.06.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Barszcz Gabriela bpk
2000 (MJ.)
2. Byrczek Marta LKJ Zabajka
2001 (J.)
3. Dębska Matylda UKJ Ostoja Pustków
2000 (MJ.)
4. Dłużyńska Magdalena bpk
S
5. Dul Mateusz bpk
1998 (MJ.)
6. Gut Adrianna
7. Kleczkowska Aneta bpk
S
8. Kmieć Aleksandra LKJ Zabajka
2004 (JM.)
9. Kotula Patrycja LKJ Zabajka
2002 (J.)
10. Kozak Gabriela LKJ Zabajka
2002 (J.)
11. Kulec Marta
2004 (JM.)
12. Laska Wiktoria LKJ Zabajka
2003 (J.)
13. Maciejko Justyna Klub Jeżdziecki Kudłate Ranczo
1999 (MJ.)
14. Morska Dagmara bpk
1998 (MJ.)
15. Ombach Michał
2002 (J.)
16. Ombach Zofia
2002 (J.)
17. Piątek Klaudia LKJ Zabajka
2003 (J.)
18. Piątek Patrycja LKJ Zabajka
2001 (J.)
19. Piątek Patrycja LKJ Zabajka
2001 (J.)
20. Skrzypczyk Marta bpk
S
21. Soboń Olga
2002 (J.)
22. Steczkiewicz Marcin bpk
S
O020674
23. Świerczyńska Patrycja UKJ Ostoja
2002 (J.)
O040118 B3
24. Szczepańska Pola LKJ Zabajka
2006 (JM.)
25. Ziaja Agata bpk
1999 (MJ.)
26. Zitrická Monika KLUB MADA BULÍK Michalovce
S
SFJ 2019/08333
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

Agitacja 2009 kl. kaszt. F:
M:
O:
B:
616009570114409
2.

1

Anabell młp. PL 2013 kl siwa F: Emetyt
M: Arka
O:
B:
3.

8

Aria F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

22

Atylla 2015 og. c.gn. F:
M:
O: Dariusz Dworak
B:
616006630138615
5.

16

Bella F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

10

Dalia nn kl siwa F:
M:
O: Łukasz Sado
B:
6669996302260006
7.

11

Dalido Pro 2014 og. gn. F:
M:
O: Zofia Ombach
B:
DE418180159714
8.

14

Delta młp. 2008 kl. siwa F: Hektor
M: Drahma
O: LKJ Zabajka
B:
616006630286308
9.

20

Donna 2007 kl. siwa F:
M:
O: Ewa Goraus
B:
POL 00957006377
10.

2

Eramis F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

15

Frank 2007 w. kaszt F: nn
M: Furia
O: LKJ Zabajka
B:
POL999630293907
12.

3

Freska sp PL 2007 klacz c.gniada F: Himen
M: Femina
O:
B:
POL009630097907
13.

6

Hella Calida SK 2011 kl. bay F:
M:
O: Štefan Počatko SHR
B:
703001752119411
14.

7

Hella Drossana SK 2012 kl. tmar. F:
M:
O: Štefan Poćatko SHR
B:
703001752114412
15.

23

Jawa 2008 kl. siwa F:
M:
O: Wojciech Szpunar
B:
POL009630193708
16.

24

Karmelita kuc 2009 kl. gn. F:
M:
O: Jan Szpunar
B:
616013630122009
17.

17

Lambadar pksp 2009 og. gn. F:
M:
O: Gabriela Kozak
B:
616009630175909
18.

27

Margerita 2011 kl. siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: LKJ Zabajka
B:
19.

4

Montana 2010 kl. izabel-srokat F:
M:
O: Adam Twardowski
B:
616999630222310
20.

12

Mustang 2013 og. bułana F:
M:
O: Natalia Jankowska
B:
616013630148513
21.

19

Omen młp. 2013 og. gn. F:
M:
O: Bogusław Mazerant
B:
616006630044913
22.

26

Papaj wlkp 2004 kaszt. F:
M:
O: Katarzyna Świerczyńska
B:
23.

21

Pester pksp POL 2001 w. gn. F: Petrynał
M: Petra
O: Małgorzata Oręziak
B:
POL009630189001
24.

9

Pieszczota-0 hucuł kl. gn. F:
M:
O: Małgorzata Warzocha-Laska
B:
616012630259509
25.

13

Platon Z Izb 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
616012570137713
26.

25

Zevenster 2004 w. gn. F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barszcz Gabriela
bpk
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
Byrczek Marta
LKJ Zabajka
Pester (21)
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-15
1
Dębska Matylda
UKJ Ostoja Pustków
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
Dłużyńska Magdalena
bpk
Omen (19)
2019-06-15
7
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-16
Dul Mateusz
bpk
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
Gut Adrianna
Eramis (2)
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
11
2019-06-16
Kleczkowska Aneta
bpk
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-16
13
2019-06-16
2019-06-15
Atylla (22)
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
8
2019-06-16
16
Kmieć Aleksandra
LKJ Zabajka
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Kotula Patrycja
LKJ Zabajka
Frank (15)
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-16
7
2019-06-16
1
Kozak Gabriela
LKJ Zabajka
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
13
2019-06-16
Kulec Marta
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
12
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
Laska Wiktoria
LKJ Zabajka
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
8
2019-06-16
15
Maciejko Justyna
Klub Jeżdziecki Kudłate Ranczo
Dalia (10)
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
9
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
Morska Dagmara
bpk
Jawa (23)
2019-06-15
15
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
7
2019-06-16
7
2019-06-16
5
Ombach Michał
2019-06-15
13
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
14
2019-06-15
15
Ombach Zofia
Mustang (12)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-16
9
2019-06-16
3
Bella (16)
2019-06-15
14
2019-06-15
17
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
Piątek Klaudia
LKJ Zabajka
Delta (14)
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
Piątek Patrycja
LKJ Zabajka
Frank (15)
2019-06-16
5
2019-06-15
8
Piątek Patrycja
LKJ Zabajka
Bella (16)
2019-06-16
3
Piątek Patrycja
LKJ Zabajka
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
11
Skrzypczyk Marta
bpk
Freska (3)
2019-06-15
13
2019-06-15
14
2019-06-16
12
2019-06-16
Soboń Olga
Donna (20)
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
16
2019-06-16
11
2019-06-16
7
Steczkiewicz Marcin
bpk
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
1
Świerczyńska Patrycja
UKJ Ostoja
Papaj (26)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
5
2019-06-16
Szczepańska Pola
LKJ Zabajka
Bella (16)
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
7
Ziaja Agata
bpk
Aria (8)
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
1
Zitrická Monika
KLUB MADA BULÍK Michalovce
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
4

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052014-1, Ludowy Klub Jeździecki ZABAJKA)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl