Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

III Eliminacja Zabajka Cup
LKJ Zabajka, 04-05.08.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bekiesz Katarzyna WKJ Lublin
2. Borowska Aleksandra UKJ Ostoja
3. Brzostowska Barbara Dębicki Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki
4. Drapała Blanka Dębicki Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki
5. Dul Mateusz LKJ Zabajka
6. Dziura Klaudia OJ Tango
7. Gąsior Norbert
8. Gąska Magdalena LKJ Zabajka
9. Jaźwa Katarzyna LKJ Zabajka
10. Kloc Monika bpk
11. Krupczak Marta
12. Kulesza Bernarda bpk
13. Laska Wiktoria LKJ Zabajka
14. Leniart Katarzyna
15. Łakomy Dorota
16. Maciejko Justyna
17. Margańska Aleksandra
18. Ozga Weronika
19. Przybyłowska Maja UKJ Ostoja Pustków
20. Sarna Martyna LKJ Zabajka
21. Segelin Gracjan
22. Skrzypczyk Marta
23. Steczkiewicz Marcin
24. Świerczyńska Patrycja UKJ Ostoja
25. Witkowska Kamila
26. Wójtowicz Urszula OJ Tarpan
27. Zaremba Zuzanna
28. Zasowska Ewa
29. Ziaja Agata bpk
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

Anabell młp. PL 2013 kl siwa F: Emetyt
M: Arka
O:
B:
2.

30

Argon F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

28

Aria Małopolska klacz F: Bakszysz
M: Arika
O: Piotrowska Elżbieta
B:
4.

14

Dalia F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

24

Delta F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

29

Denar F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

31

Dukat F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

25

Elipsa F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

21

Erga F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

6

Gama F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

1

Grenada F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

18

Haberka F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

16

Haston F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

5

Hawana F: Czempion
M: Hetera
O:
B:
15.

13

Hermes F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

10

Karat F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

7

Kasja F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

17

Lancaster wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

9

Lazuryt F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

34

Lilith F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

20

Loretta F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

23

Malezja F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

26

Mercedes kuc feliński klacz F:
M:
O: LKJ Zabajka
B:
24.

32

Minaret F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

4

Owacja F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

19

Palma F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

3

Papaj F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

8

Pola F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

27

Portorico czeski gorącokrwisty Czechy 2006 wał c. gn./167 F: Danny J
M: Porta
O: Nikodem Jaźwa
B:
30.

35

Windsor II sp PL 2007 wałach gniada F: Calderon
M: Whoopee
O:
B:
31.

22

Zevenster F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bekiesz Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin
Hawana (5)
2018-08-04
7
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
4
Borowska Aleksandra
UKJ Ostoja
Palma (19)
2018-08-04
15
2018-08-04
15
2018-08-05
10
Brzostowska Barbara
Dębicki Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki
Karat (10)
2018-08-04
7
2018-08-04
3
2018-08-04
4
Drapała Blanka
Dębicki Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-04
12
Dul Mateusz
LKJ Zabajka
Anabell (33)
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-04
12
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
13
Dziura Klaudia
OJ Tango
Lilith (34)
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-05
18
2018-08-05
17
Gąsior Norbert
Haberka (18)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
21
2018-08-05
14
2018-08-05
5
Gąska Magdalena
LKJ Zabajka
Malezja (23)
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
5
2018-08-05
1
Jaźwa Katarzyna
LKJ Zabajka
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
2
2018-08-05
Kloc Monika
bpk
2018-08-04
14
2018-08-05
18
Krupczak Marta
Owacja (4)
2018-08-04
8
2018-08-04
17
2018-08-05
10
2018-08-05
11
Kulesza Bernarda
bpk
Denar (29)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
10
2018-08-05
1
Argon (30)
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-05
8
Laska Wiktoria
LKJ Zabajka
2018-08-04
2
2018-08-05
8
2018-08-05
9
Leniart Katarzyna
Haston (16)
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
11
2018-08-05
13
2018-08-05
14
Łakomy Dorota
Erga (21)
2018-08-04
14
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-05
15
2018-08-05
15
Maciejko Justyna
Dalia (14)
2018-08-04
9
2018-08-04
16
2018-08-05
6
2018-08-05
17
Margańska Aleksandra
Hermes (13)
2018-08-04
3
2018-08-04
2
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05
3
Ozga Weronika
Dukat (31)
2018-08-04
5
2018-08-05
11
Minaret (32)
2018-08-04
13
2018-08-05
4
Przybyłowska Maja
UKJ Ostoja Pustków
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-05
16
2018-08-05
4
Sarna Martyna
LKJ Zabajka
Elipsa (25)
2018-08-04
18
2018-08-05
12
2018-08-05
16
Segelin Gracjan
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
19
Skrzypczyk Marta
Pola (8)
2018-08-04
1
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
20
Steczkiewicz Marcin
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-04
2
2018-08-05
2
2018-08-05
1
Świerczyńska Patrycja
UKJ Ostoja
Papaj (3)
2018-08-04
4
2018-08-04
6
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05
1
Witkowska Kamila
Delta (24)
2018-08-04
20
2018-08-05
7
Wójtowicz Urszula
OJ Tarpan
Gama (6)
2018-08-04
13
2018-08-05
12
Kasja (7)
2018-08-04
8
2018-08-05
7
Zaremba Zuzanna
Dukat (31)
2018-08-04
7
2018-08-05
9
Minaret (32)
2018-08-04
17
2018-08-05
5
Zasowska Ewa
Loretta (20)
2018-08-04
11
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
6
Ziaja Agata
bpk
Aria (28)
2018-08-04
19
2018-08-04
3
2018-08-05
2
2018-08-05
6

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052014-1, Ludowy Klub Jeździecki ZABAJKA)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl