Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Finał Zabajka Cup, ZR ZT
LKJ Zabajka, 09-10.09.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bąba Anastazja Zagroda Mustang
2. Barszcz Gabriela
3. Bartoszewski Sławomir niezrzeszony
4. Brzostowska Barbara Dębicki Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki
5. Bułatek Kinga Zagroda Mustang
6. Buś Paulina LKJ Zabajka
7. Byrczek Marta LKJ Zabajka
8. Chryń Łukasz
9. Duszkiewicz Gabriela
10. Duszkiewicz Hubert
11. Dziura Klaudia Zagroda Mustang
12. Grodecka Alicja LKJ Zabajka
13. Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
14. Hoefler Emilia niezrzeszona
15. Hoefler Paulina
16. Jaźwa Katarzyna LKJ Zabajka
17. Kalukin Eliza niezrzeszona
18. Kamińska Katarzyna
19. Klejnowska Kaja UKJ Promyk Albigowa
20. Kolbusz Nina LKJ Zabajka
21. Kulesza Bernarda
22. Lew Julia UKJ Promyk Albigowa
23. Lisowska Wiktoria
24. Margańska Aleksandra
25. Mezzadri Pola LKJ Zabajka
26. Nowak Michał LKJ Zabajka
27. Pieczonka Wiktoria Equitime Leśne Szlaki
28. Steczkiewicz Marcin
29. Świerczyńska Patrycja
30. Tęcza Mateusz UKJ Ostoja Pustków
31. Wilk Patrycja LKJ Zabajka
32. Zaremba Zuzanna
33. Ziaja Agata Niezrzeszona
34. Ziobrowska Klaudia Zagroda Mustang
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

A-Baletka F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

21

Ali F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

28

Argon F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

7

Aria Małopolska klacz F: Bakszysz
M: Arika
O: Piotrowska Elżbieta
B:
5.

23

Batuta F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

13

Bryza F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

4

Carmen du Rouet F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

27

Cyrrus F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

10

Czarka F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

29

Denar F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

20

Dixi F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

16

Doża F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

31

Dukat F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

3

Erata F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

25

Flamenco wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

11

Frezja F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

26

Hermes F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

17

Karat F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

36

Kasjopea sp klacz gn. F:
M:
O: LKJ Zabajka
B:
20.

39

Laura F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

2

Longinus Podbipięta F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

41

M- Łindi kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

5

M-Zorika F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

32

Magia F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

38

Malezja F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

35

Mercedes kuc feliński klacz F:
M:
O: LKJ Zabajka
B:
27.

30

Minaret F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

14

Mój Bask F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

12

Montana F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

15

Orantka F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

24

Papaj F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

22

Pixi F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

42

Portorico czeski gorącokrwisty Czechy 2006 wał c. gn./167 F: Danny J
M: Porta
O: Nikodem Jaźwa
B:
34.

33

Puchatek F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

43

Ramon F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

40

Sabat F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

6

U'Secret F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

1

Zevenster F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąba Anastazja
Zagroda Mustang
Batuta (23)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
Barszcz Gabriela
Montana (12)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-10
3
Bartoszewski Sławomir
niezrzeszony
Cyrrus (27)
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
5
Brzostowska Barbara
Dębicki Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki
Karat (17)
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-10
2
Bułatek Kinga
Zagroda Mustang
Ali (21)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
Buś Paulina
LKJ Zabajka
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-10
Byrczek Marta
LKJ Zabajka
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-10
4
Chryń Łukasz
Erata (3)
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-10
Duszkiewicz Gabriela
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-10
6
Duszkiewicz Hubert
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
1
Dziura Klaudia
Zagroda Mustang
Dixi (20)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
5
Grodecka Alicja
LKJ Zabajka
Malezja (38)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-10
15
2017-09-10
Gunia Alicja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
1
Ramon (43)
2017-09-10
3
Hoefler Emilia
niezrzeszona
Laura (39)
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-09
7
Hoefler Paulina
Sabat (40)
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-09
3
Jaźwa Katarzyna
LKJ Zabajka
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-10
1
Kalukin Eliza
niezrzeszona
Frezja (11)
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-10
6
Kamińska Katarzyna
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-10
5
Klejnowska Kaja
UKJ Promyk Albigowa
Orantka (15)
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-10
3
Doża (16)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kolbusz Nina
LKJ Zabajka
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-09
18
2017-09-10
12
Kulesza Bernarda
Argon (28)
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
4
Denar (29)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
Lew Julia
UKJ Promyk Albigowa
Bryza (13)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
2
Lisowska Wiktoria
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-10
2
Margańska Aleksandra
Hermes (26)
2017-09-09
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-10
1
Mezzadri Pola
LKJ Zabajka
Magia (32)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
12
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-09
1
Nowak Michał
LKJ Zabajka
2017-09-09
1
Pieczonka Wiktoria
Equitime Leśne Szlaki
Czarka (10)
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-10
Steczkiewicz Marcin
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
4
Świerczyńska Patrycja
Papaj (24)
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-10
6
Tęcza Mateusz
UKJ Ostoja Pustków
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
2
Wilk Patrycja
LKJ Zabajka
2017-09-09
17
2017-09-10
8
Zaremba Zuzanna
Minaret (30)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-10
12
2017-09-10
1
Dukat (31)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
7
Ziaja Agata
Niezrzeszona
Aria (7)
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
1
Ziobrowska Klaudia
Zagroda Mustang
Pixi (22)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-10
9

Number of Riders: 34

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052014-1, Ludowy Klub Jeździecki ZABAJKA)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl