Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

II Eliminacja Zabajka Cup, ZR_ZT
LKJ Zabajka, 17-18.06.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bąba Anastazja Zagroda Mustang
2. Barszcz Gabriela
3. Bartoszewski Sławomir niezrzeszony
4. Borowska Aleksandra UKJ Ostoja
5. Boś Jonasz WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
6. Brzostowska Barbara Dębicki Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki
7. Bułatek Kinga Zagroda Mustang
8. Buś Paulina LKJ Zabajka
9. Byrczek Marta LKJ Zabajka
10. Chryń Łukasz
11. Ciura Wiktoria UKS Ostoja Klikowa
12. Dłużyńska Magdalena
13. Duszkiewicz Andrzej
14. Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
15. Dziob Bartosz XX PU Króla Jana III Sobieskiego
16. Dziura Klaudia Zagroda Mustang
17. Frąk Magdalena KJ Equistro
18. Gaweł Julia niezrzeszona
19. Gawlik Weronika niezrzeszona
20. Grodecka Alicja LKJ Zabajka
21. Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
22. Hałys-Urban Paulina Palomino
23. Herdzik Marcin niezrzeszony
24. Hoefler Emilia niezrzeszona
25. Hoefler Paulina
26. Kaczkowska Julia UKJ Ostoja Pustków
27. Kalukin Eliza niezrzeszona
28. Kamińska Katarzyna
29. Kamińska Natalia KJ Equistro
30. Klejnowska Kaja UKJ Promyk Albigowa
31. Kowalczyk Magdalena UKJ Ostoja Pustków
32. Kulesza Bernarda
33. Lech Ewa LKJ Zabajka
34. Lisowska Wiktoria
35. Mazan Martyna
36. Nowak Ewa Zagroda Mustang
37. Nowak Michał LKJ Zabajka
38. Odrobińska Agata WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
39. Ozga Weronika
40. Piątek Patrycja
41. Pieczonka Wiktoria Equitime Leśne Szlaki
42. Poprawska Aleksandra Euitime Leśne Szlaki
43. Sarna Martyna LKJ Zabajka
44. Skrzypczyk Marta
45. Smela Karolina UKJ Promyk
46. Steczkiewicz Marcin
47. Stelmach Patrycja niezrzeszona
48. Świerczyńska Patrycja
49. Szantula Damian XX PU Króla Jana III Sobieskiego
50. Szczepanik Gabriela LKJ Zabajka
51. Tęcza Mateusz UKJ Ostoja Pustków
52. Wiech Sebastian KJ Equistro
53. Wilk Patrycja LKJ Zabajka
54. Wilska Wiktoria Palomino
55. Zaremba Zuzanna
56. Ziobrowska Klaudia Zagroda Mustang
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

A-Baletka F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

16

Ali F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

11

Bakalia F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

15

Batuta F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

61

Bigamia F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

22

Bohun F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

4

Bryza F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

9

Byron ex Barong F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

35

Caprichosa Sp klacz siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

28

Carmene du Rouet F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

21

Cerruti F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

18

Cyrrus F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

12

Czarka F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

46

D Mis Lady kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

53

Denar F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

13

Dixi F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

6

Doża F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

55

Dukat F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

47

Eldorado kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

59

Erata F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

29

Fanta F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

38

Flamenco wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

49

Freska sp PL klacz c.gniada F: Himen
M: Femina
O:
B:
24.

1

Frezja F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

43

Genewa o F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

2

Glob-Kom F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

3

Gniewko F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

39

Haberka F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

62

Ikar F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

60

Jowisz F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

45

Kantor F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

24

Karat F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

31

Kasjopea sp klacz gn. F:
M:
O: LKJ Zabajka
B:
34.

19

Kometa F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

44

Kortina F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

48

L-Fredi F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

42

Lancaster wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

50

Laura F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

37

Longinus Podbipięta F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

36

M- Łindi kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

10

Magia F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

33

Magia kuc klacz F:
M:
O: LKJ Zabajka
B:
43.

32

Malezja F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

17

Malina F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

54

Minaret F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

5

Mój Bask F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

25

Montana F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

8

Nicole klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

20

Numid F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

40

Papaj F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

52

Peoria F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

56

Pi Dor F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

14

Pixi F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

30

Prym o F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

51

Sabat F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

58

Stradivarius F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

41

Szanta F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

57

U'Secret F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

23

Winesse KWPN klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

7

Zevenster F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąba Anastazja
Zagroda Mustang
Batuta (15)
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
13
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
27
Barszcz Gabriela
Montana (25)
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
15
2017-06-18
3
Bartoszewski Sławomir
niezrzeszony
Cyrrus (18)
2017-06-17
28
2017-06-17
17
2017-06-18
36
2017-06-18
35
Borowska Aleksandra
UKJ Ostoja
2017-06-17
11
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
16
2017-06-18
17
Boś Jonasz
WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
Bigamia (61)
2017-06-18
19
2017-06-18
2
Brzostowska Barbara
Dębicki Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki
Karat (24)
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-17
8
2017-06-18
23
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
9
Bułatek Kinga
Zagroda Mustang
Ali (16)
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
28
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
23
Buś Paulina
LKJ Zabajka
2017-06-18
30
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-18
7
Byrczek Marta
LKJ Zabajka
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
20
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
25
Chryń Łukasz
Erata (59)
2017-06-17
34
2017-06-17
26
2017-06-17
20
2017-06-18
22
2017-06-18
33
2017-06-18
34
Ciura Wiktoria
UKS Ostoja Klikowa
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-18
14
2017-06-18
29
2017-06-17
27
2017-06-17
29
2017-06-18
19
2017-06-18
30
Dłużyńska Magdalena
Kantor (45)
2017-06-17
15
2017-06-17
23
2017-06-17
22
2017-06-18
26
2017-06-18
18
Duszkiewicz Andrzej
2017-06-17
10
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
13
Duszkiewicz Marek
KJ Leśna Wola
Pi Dor (56)
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
2
2017-06-17
21
2017-06-17
10
2017-06-18
31
2017-06-18
10
Dziob Bartosz
XX PU Króla Jana III Sobieskiego
Bohun (22)
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
18
2017-06-18
16
Dziura Klaudia
Zagroda Mustang
Dixi (13)
2017-06-17
10
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
14
2017-06-18
6
Frąk Magdalena
KJ Equistro
Numid (20)
2017-06-18
19
2017-06-18
12
2017-06-18
17
Gaweł Julia
niezrzeszona
Nicole (8)
2017-06-17
12
2017-06-17
13
2017-06-17
8
2017-06-18
9
2017-06-18
4
2017-06-17
32
2017-06-17
8
Gawlik Weronika
niezrzeszona
Magia (10)
2017-06-17
13
2017-06-18
20
2017-06-18
Bakalia (11)
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
2
2017-06-18
37
Grodecka Alicja
LKJ Zabajka
Malezja (32)
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
19
2017-06-18
20
Gunia Alicja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2017-06-17
12
2017-06-17
7
2017-06-18
25
2017-06-18
3
Hałys-Urban Paulina
Palomino
2017-06-17
Herdzik Marcin
niezrzeszony
Genewa (43)
2017-06-17
23
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
5
Hoefler Emilia
niezrzeszona
Laura (50)
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-17
4
Sabat (51)
2017-06-17
Hoefler Paulina
Laura (50)
2017-06-17
10
Sabat (51)
2017-06-17
11
2017-06-17
29
Kaczkowska Julia
UKJ Ostoja Pustków
Szanta (41)
2017-06-17
6
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-18
8
2017-06-18
7
Kalukin Eliza
niezrzeszona
Frezja (1)
2017-06-17
31
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-17
25
2017-06-18
7
2017-06-18
21
Kamińska Katarzyna
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
10
2017-06-18
11
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Equistro
Winesse (23)
2017-06-18
26
2017-06-18
12
2017-06-18
12
Klejnowska Kaja
UKJ Promyk Albigowa
Doża (6)
2017-06-17
14
2017-06-17
16
2017-06-18
24
2017-06-18
Kowalczyk Magdalena
UKJ Ostoja Pustków
Haberka (39)
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
22
2017-06-18
Kulesza Bernarda
Denar (53)
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
1
Minaret (54)
2017-06-18
1
Lech Ewa
LKJ Zabajka
Prym (30)
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
Lisowska Wiktoria
2017-06-17
14
2017-06-17
30
2017-06-17
18
2017-06-18
8
2017-06-18
6
2017-06-18
8
Mazan Martyna
Peoria (52)
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
18
2017-06-17
9
2017-06-18
17
2017-06-18
5
2017-06-18
4
Nowak Ewa
Zagroda Mustang
Malina (17)
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-17
12
2017-06-18
21
2017-06-18
Nowak Michał
LKJ Zabajka
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
17
2017-06-18
14
2017-06-18
16
Odrobińska Agata
WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
Ikar (62)
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
15
Ozga Weronika
Minaret (54)
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
Jowisz (60)
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
29
Piątek Patrycja
Fanta (29)
2017-06-17
12
2017-06-17
24
2017-06-17
30
2017-06-18
14
2017-06-18
24
2017-06-18
17
Pieczonka Wiktoria
Equitime Leśne Szlaki
Czarka (12)
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-17
24
2017-06-18
11
2017-06-18
13
Poprawska Aleksandra
Euitime Leśne Szlaki
Kortina (44)
2017-06-17
19
2017-06-17
27
2017-06-18
28
2017-06-18
27
Sarna Martyna
LKJ Zabajka
Magia (33)
2017-06-17
19
2017-06-17
26
2017-06-18
13
2017-06-18
18
Skrzypczyk Marta
Freska (49)
2017-06-17
33
2017-06-17
15
Smela Karolina
UKJ Promyk
Bryza (4)
2017-06-17
15
2017-06-17
21
2017-06-17
16
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
10
2017-06-18
9
Steczkiewicz Marcin
2017-06-18
4
2017-06-18
5
Stelmach Patrycja
niezrzeszona
L-Fredi (48)
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
Świerczyńska Patrycja
Papaj (40)
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
11
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
Szantula Damian
XX PU Króla Jana III Sobieskiego
Cerruti (21)
2017-06-18
3
2017-06-18
14
2017-06-18
6
Szczepanik Gabriela
LKJ Zabajka
Prym (30)
2017-06-17
10
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
17
2017-06-17
16
2017-06-17
14
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
2017-06-18
Tęcza Mateusz
UKJ Ostoja Pustków
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
1
Wiech Sebastian
KJ Equistro
Kometa (19)
2017-06-18
20
2017-06-18
32
2017-06-18
5
Wilk Patrycja
LKJ Zabajka
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
2
2017-06-18
15
Wilska Wiktoria
Palomino
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
Zaremba Zuzanna
Minaret (54)
2017-06-18
Dukat (55)
2017-06-17
2017-06-17
13
2017-06-17
25
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
14
2017-06-18
28
Ziobrowska Klaudia
Zagroda Mustang
Pixi (14)
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-17
22
2017-06-18
1
2017-06-18
11

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052014-1, Ludowy Klub Jeździecki ZABAJKA)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl