Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 12:47:33
2020-09-10 20:52:29
Alicja Politowska HUSAR
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 12:47:31
2020-09-10 20:50:44
Jakub Niski LARISSA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 20:49:04
2020-09-10 20:47:32
Gabrysia Ankiewicz GRABOWIEC
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 18:22:08
2020-09-10 18:21:12
Katarzyna Miszczuk FUKS
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 2x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 18:22:06
2020-09-10 18:20:55
Katarzyna Miszczuk DYSKUSJA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 2x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 16:46:54
2020-09-10 16:39:00
Zosia Walis ESTRA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 10:31:18
2020-09-10 10:30:35
Nikola Sobòtka HESTIA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 08:36:31
2020-09-09 22:46:18
Aleksandra Dąbrowska SANDREA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 18:00:00
2020-09-09 17:43:16
Nikola Sobòtka HAWANA
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Parkur P z jockerem
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:12:35
2020-09-09 12:10:59
Joanna Bembenek PADWA
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Parkur P z jockerem
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:11:58
2020-09-09 12:10:27
Alicja Bojarowska DRAGON
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:06:55
2020-09-08 23:00:28
Aleksandra Mystkowska CINDERELLA K
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Parkur P z jockerem
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:06:49
2020-09-08 22:52:11
Joanna Zarzycka PIERWSZA RADOŚĆ
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:06:39
2020-09-08 22:47:23
Nadia Wolińska SZYBKA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:06:33
2020-09-08 22:43:59
Marta Szyba-Giżyńska TORUN
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:06:26
2020-09-08 22:40:23
Marta Szyba-Giżyńska PĄCZEK
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:06:22
2020-09-08 22:39:49
Kamila Rutkowska WIESZCZKA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:06:11
2020-09-08 22:37:48
Lidia Przybylska ALPINEX
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:06:07
2020-09-08 22:37:15
Alicja Olkowska OCTOBER JIGSAW
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:06:02
2020-09-08 22:36:05
Julia Michalska GAŁGAN P
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:05:57
2020-09-08 22:35:41
Nalatia Majchrzak PAJDA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 12:05:53
2020-09-08 22:34:59
Wiktoria Augustyniak CZAPLA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-08 07:47:21
2020-09-07 20:18:58
Daniel Garbowski CALIOPE Z
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-08 07:47:19
2020-09-06 09:33:33
Renata Prusaczyk WERNYHORA DI
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-06 09:19:22
2020-09-05 20:12:50
Katarzyna Baherycz SARA SL
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 10:39:04
2020-09-01 19:40:21
Natalia Majewska HEVELIA
  • 2x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 10:39:00
2020-09-01 12:44:43
Dominika Boska DONGOLITA
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:52:05
2020-08-26 23:03:09
Barbara Dębowska CHERRY LADY
  • 2x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:52:08
2020-08-26 22:57:54
Maria Krysik GRABOWIEC
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:51:57
2020-08-26 22:50:45
Patrycja Jaworska HUSAR
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 12:47:28
2020-08-26 22:50:06
Krzysztof Rzeszot HUSAR
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 12:47:26
2020-08-26 22:49:05
Wiktoria Krośnicka LARISSA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:51:54
2020-08-26 22:47:11
Wiktoria Krośnicka LARRY
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:51:52
2020-08-26 22:42:22
Barbara Dębowska LARRY
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-25 14:17:49
2020-08-25 09:39:30
Damian Borkowski ELASTOR M
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 13:58:10
2020-08-20 17:59:10
Kornelia Kołodyńska WILLA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:48:50
2020-08-20 17:58:34
Karolina Gesek WILLA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-24 13:58:04
2020-08-20 17:57:46
Natasza Olszewska GALICJA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-20 16:48:58
2020-08-20 16:46:24
Kalina Szczubełek PEGAZ
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 10:49:16
2020-08-20 12:10:03
Urszula Karwowska Mj'99 KUBA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-20 12:06:34
2020-08-20 12:05:59
Maria Sinczak J'04 PRIMADONNA L
  • 1x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-20 12:06:27
2020-08-20 12:05:17
Paulina Dmowska HILDA
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-20 12:06:20
2020-08-20 12:04:25
Paulina Laskowska CHORĄŻY
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Parkur P z jockerem
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-28 12:09:16
2020-08-19 15:54:26
Zuzanna Włodarczyk J'03 BEREK
  • 2x 3/MINI LL/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-19 21:36:24
2020-08-19 15:48:50
Karina Daniłowska OXER
  • 2x 4/LL/Parkur LL dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-19 21:36:19
2020-08-19 15:44:34
Karina Daniłowska NAOMI
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Parkur P z jockerem
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Ankiewicz Gabrysia OJ Sebory
2010 (Mł.)
brak
2. Augustyniak Wiktoria Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
brak
3. Baherycz Katarzyna nz
S
O021100
4. Bembenek Joanna JKS U Robsonów
S
O022618
5. Bojarowska Alicja Stajnia u Tarnowskich
2003 (J.)
Brak
6. Borkowski Damian OJ Sebory
S
brak
7. Boska Dominika Brak
S
Brak
8. Dąbrowska Aleksandra Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
Brak
9. Daniłowska Karina Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2003 (J.)
0043383
10. Dębowska Barbara OJ Sebory
S
brak
11. Dmowska Paulina BPK
S
O033103
12. Garbowski Daniel LKJ GAŁKWO
S
1111111
13. Gesek Karolina Stajnia Malinowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
14. Jaworska Patrycja OJ Sebory
2004 (J.)
brak
15. Karwowska Mj'99 Urszula nz
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
16. Kołodyńska Kornelia Stajnia Malinowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
17. Krośnicka Wiktoria OJ Sebory
S
brak
18. Krysik Maria OJ SEBORY
2004 (J.)
brak
19. Laskowska Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021487
20. Majchrzak Nalatia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2005 (JM.)
brak
21. Majewska Natalia brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
22. Michalska Julia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2007 (JM.)
Brak
23. Miszczuk Katarzyna bez przynależności klubowej
S
O026332
24. Mystkowska Aleksandra Szybki Konik
1999 (MJ.)
O034233
25. Niski Jakub OJ Sebory
2007 (JM.)
brak
26. Olkowska Alicja Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
Brak
27. Olszewska Natasza Stajnia Malinowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
28. Politowska Alicja OJ Sebory
2007 (JM.)
brak
29. Prusaczyk Renata OJ Sebory
S
Brak
30. Przybylska Lidia Szybki Konik
2004 (J.)
brak
31. Rutkowska Kamila Stajnia Szybki Konik
2009 (Mł.)
brak
32. Rzeszot Krzysztof OJ SEBORY
S
brak
33. Sinczak J'04 Maria nz
2004 (J.)
brak
34. Sob?tka Nikola Brak
2008 (JM.)
O057357
35. Szczubełek Kalina Bezklubowa
2008 (JM.)
Brak
36. Szyba-Giżyńska Marta Szybki Konik
S
brak
37. Walis Zosia stajnia prywatna
2006 (JM.)
brak
brak
38. Włodarczyk Zuzanna brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
39. Wolińska Nadia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2007 (JM.)
Brak
40. Zarzycka Joanna Stajnia Szybki Konik
2003 (J.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

ALPINEX Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Murat-Nur /
M: Akwa / Reguł
brak
2.

3

BEREK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Liberatto P
M: Breda
brak 616007610289508
3.

23

CALIOPE Z Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/178 F: Calvaro Z / Caletto I
M: Castanea Z / Caretano Z
K029344 056015Z55694015
4.

17

CHERRY LADY SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 66 15926 11
5.

4

CHORĄŻY MŁP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Hebab
M: Charłupia / First Des Termes
K013689
6.

34

CINDERELLA K HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Capo
M: N-lefano
Brak Brak
7.

24

CZAPLA HUCULSKA POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: Rewir /
M: Całka /
brak POL012570170808
8.

19

DONGOLITA XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Dzahar
M: Darling Special
K026094
9.

35

DRAGON Wielkopolska Poch. Trakeńskieg POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Ignam
M: Darling
K013529
10.

40

DYSKUSJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 20015 klacz skarogniada/160 F: cedrus
M: decyzja
K029834 616007600194415
11.

11

ELASTOR M MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Elandra
brak 616 006 51 01916 12
12.

12

ESTRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Europ
M: Estyma
Brak 006630100207
13.

39

ESTRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Europ
M: Estyma
brak 006630100207
14.

41

FUKS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: Cedrus
M: Fuchta
POL732010055411 POL732010055411
15.

9

GALICJA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Nikiel
M: Gracja II
brak 616013640070916
16.

26

GAŁGAN P KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:140 F: Drzewiak
M: Groza
Brak Brak
17.

16

GRABOWIEC KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01642 06
18.

36

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 Brak 616007610204812
19.

38

HESTIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999640090112
20.

20

HEVELIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Rasch
M: Horpyna
brak A0007629S
21.

5

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dzingis
M: Henna
K022849
22.

15

HUSAR SP POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/167 F: Bawar
M: Haiti
brak 009 66 05880 06
23.

7

KUBA NN POL 0000 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
24.

14

LARISSA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Opar
M: Larmena
K013634 616 009 57 03394 08
25.

13

LARRY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 53 03474 09
26.

1

NAOMI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: GOLDEN BOY
M: NANSZA
K 025153 POL 009 60 00555 06
27.

27

OCTOBER JIGSAW IRISH COB POL 2009 Wałach srokata/136 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
28.

2

OXER SP POL 2010 gelding bay/175 F: Leandeo
M: Oseka
none *
29.

30

PĄCZEK HUCULSKA POL 2012 Ogier bułana/kuc:136 F: Natan
M: Pantera
brak 616 012 58 05095 12
30.

18

PADWA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/180 F: Markies V /
M: Parada / Revel
K027376 616009600175611
31.

25

PAJDA HUCUŁ POL 2012 Klacz bułana/mk: F: Natan /
M: Plamka /
brak
32.

8

PEGAZ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2004 wałach myszata/kuc:135 F: Kentacky
M: Persi I
brak POL013540082704
33.

33

PIERWSZA RADOŚĆ TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Radiator
M: Pieresyp
Brak POL732010026607
34.

6

PRIMADONNA L SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Lansjer L
M: Pornpgrafia
Brak 616009660583416
35.

37

SANDREA SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/155 F: NN
M: Droopy
Brak Brak
36.

21

SARA SL SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Zinedine
M: Sabena
brak 616009661393814
37.

32

SZYBKA HUCULSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Pongo
M: Soraja
Brak 616012660592816
38.

31

TORUN HUCULSKA POL 2016 ogier srokata/kuc:140 F: Watażka
M: Tigra
Brak 616012630137716
39.

22

WERNYHORA DI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach kara/1,65 F: Demon Club
M: Weda
Brak POL 007660587204
40.

29

WIESZCZKA HUCULSKA POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Piaf
M: Wiosna
brak
41.

10

WILLA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2013 klacz kara/170 F: Czarczaf
M: Wallessa
brak 616007600259313
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ankiewicz Gabrysia
OJ Sebory
2020-09-12
Augustyniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Szybki Konik
CZAPLA (24)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Baherycz Katarzyna
nz
SARA SL (21)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Bembenek Joanna
JKS U Robsonów
PADWA (18)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Bojarowska Alicja
Stajnia u Tarnowskich
DRAGON (35)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Borkowski Damian
OJ Sebory
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Boska Dominika
Brak
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Dąbrowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Szybki Konik
SANDREA (37)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Daniłowska Karina
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
NAOMI (1)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
OXER (2)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Dębowska Barbara
OJ Sebory
LARRY (13)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Dmowska Paulina
BPK
HILDA (5)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Garbowski Daniel
LKJ GAŁKWO
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Gesek Karolina
Stajnia Malinowo
WILLA (10)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Jaworska Patrycja
OJ Sebory
HUSAR (15)
2020-09-12
Karwowska Mj'99 Urszula
nz
KUBA (7)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Kołodyńska Kornelia
Stajnia Malinowo
WILLA (10)
2020-09-12
Krośnicka Wiktoria
OJ Sebory
LARRY (13)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
LARISSA (14)
2020-09-12
Krysik Maria
OJ SEBORY
2020-09-12
Laskowska Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Majchrzak Nalatia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
PAJDA (25)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Majewska Natalia
brak
HEVELIA (20)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Michalska Julia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Miszczuk Katarzyna
bez przynależności klubowej
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
FUKS (41)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Mystkowska Aleksandra
Szybki Konik
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Niski Jakub
OJ Sebory
LARISSA (14)
2020-09-12
Olkowska Alicja
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Olszewska Natasza
Stajnia Malinowo
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Politowska Alicja
OJ Sebory
HUSAR (15)
2020-09-12
Prusaczyk Renata
OJ Sebory
2020-09-12
Przybylska Lidia
Szybki Konik
ALPINEX (28)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Rutkowska Kamila
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Rzeszot Krzysztof
OJ SEBORY
HUSAR (15)
2020-09-12
Sinczak J'04 Maria
nz
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Sob?tka Nikola
Brak
HAWANA (36)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
HESTIA (38)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Szczubełek Kalina
Bezklubowa
PEGAZ (8)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Szyba-Giżyńska Marta
Szybki Konik
PĄCZEK (30)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
TORUN (31)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Walis Zosia
stajnia prywatna
ESTRA (39)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Włodarczyk Zuzanna
brak
BEREK (3)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Wolińska Nadia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
SZYBKA (32)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Zarzycka Joanna
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2020-09-12
2020-09-12

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 41

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: J. Michalski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-1, J.Michalski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl