Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 16:10:04
2019-08-29 14:14:03
Aleksandra Mystkowska CINDERELLA K
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
  • 2x 3/80cm/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 07:43:14
2019-08-28 22:26:47
Julia Michalska GAŁGAN P
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 2x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 21:36:39
2019-08-28 21:36:23
Alicja Olkowska OCTOBER JIGSAW
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 2x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 21:36:35
2019-08-28 21:35:50
Kamila Rutkowska WIESZCZKA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 2x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 21:36:32
2019-08-28 21:35:10
Natalia Kubicka SANDREA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 2x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 07:43:11
2019-08-28 21:33:38
Wiktoria Augustyniak CZAPLA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 2x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 19:28:41
2019-08-28 19:28:18
Karina Daniłowska NAOMI
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 12:05:08
2019-08-28 10:35:56
Damian Borkowski BERK
HERA
  • 2x 1//Zaprzęgi Parokonne - Duże konie
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 12:05:05
2019-08-28 10:13:09
Krzysztof Rzeszot HUSAR
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 06:57:59
2019-08-27 22:33:18
Maria Ejsmund GRABOWIEC
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 06:57:58
2019-08-27 21:25:08
Ewa Kesler DRZAZGA
  • 2x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 06:57:56
2019-08-27 21:22:03
Ewa Kesler KAMANCZ
KAMANCZ
  • 2x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
  • 1x 3/80cm/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-26 19:05:28
2019-08-26 18:26:31
Malwina Miklas ROMANIA
  • 1x 3//Zaprzęgi Jednokonne - Duże Konie
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 13:07:57
2019-08-21 13:05:58
Nikola Przybylska SAK SANT NOEL J
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Parkur P z jockerem
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 13:08:01
2019-08-21 13:03:33
Katarzyna Ćwik JAGA
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 13:08:06
2019-08-21 13:00:44
Katarzyna Ćwik SZALEM
  • 2x 3/80cm/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 14:25:33
2019-08-16 14:13:11
Ada Łukasiak LARISSA
  • 1x 3/80cm/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 14:13:14
2019-08-16 14:11:41
Dawid Wiśniewski HUSAR
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 14:13:08
2019-08-16 14:10:56
Jakub Niski GRABOWIEC
  • 1x 1/40cm/Parkur 40cm dokładności
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 14:10:44
2019-08-16 14:10:13
Wiktoria Krośnicka LARRY
  • 1x 3/80cm/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 14:10:40
2019-08-16 14:09:37
Patrycja Jaworska HUSAR
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 14:10:33
2019-08-16 14:08:46
Barbara Dębowska LARRY
  • 1x 3/80cm/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-15 18:13:31
2019-08-14 21:34:14
Gabriela Deptuła UP TO DATE
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Parkur P z jockerem
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:04:53
2019-08-13 12:04:30
Joanna Bembenek OLINA
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/Parkur P z jockerem
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 11:56:46
2019-08-13 11:50:32
Joanna Bembenek PADWA
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 11:57:01
2019-08-13 11:49:42
Kornelia Kostrzewa BARTI
  • 1x 2/60cm/Parkur 60cm dokładnośći
  • 1x 3/80cm/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 11:57:52
2019-08-13 11:48:04
Alicja Bojarowska GREY
  • 1x 4/LL/Parkur LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/Parkur L zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:05:35
2019-08-13 09:38:34
Damian Borkowski ELASTOR M
  • 2x 3/80cm/Parkur MINI LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 5/L/Parkur L zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Wiktoria Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
brak
2. Bembenek Joanna JKS u Robsonów
S
O022618
3. Bojarowska Alicja Stajnia u Tarnowskich
2003 (J.)
Brak
4. Borkowski Damian OJ Sebory
S
brak
5. Ćwik Katarzyna Stajnia Sarage
S
brak
6. Daniłowska Karina Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2003 (J.)
0043383
7. Dębowska Barbara OJ Sebory
S
brak
8. Deptuła Gabriela bpk
2003 (J.)
0044017
9. Ejsmund Maria OJ SEBORY
2005 (JM.)
brak
10. Kesler Ewa BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
11. Krośnicka Wiktoria OJ Sebory
S
brak
12. Kubicka Natalia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2004 (JM.)
brak
13. Łukasiak Adrianna Ośrodek Jeździecki Sebory
14. Michalska Julia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2007 (JM.)
Brak
15. Miklas Malwina LKJ Gałkowo
S
O025194
16. Mystkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Szybki Konik
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
17. Niski Jakub OJ Sebory
2007 (JM.)
brak
18. Olkowska Alicja Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
Brak
19. Przybylska Nikola -
2004 (JM.)
O040574
20. Rutkowska Kamila Stajnia Szybki Konik
2009 (Mł.)
brak
21. Walis Zofia Ośrodek Jeździecki Sebory
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

CINDERELLA K HOL POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Capo
M: N-lefano
O: Mystkowska Aleksandra
B: Niemcy
Brak Brak
2.

6

CZAPLA Huculska POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: Rewir /
M: Całka /
O: Jakub Giżyński
B: SK Huculskich Gładyszów
brak POL012570170808
3.

18

DRZAZGA Konik Polski POL 2015 Klacz inna/kuc:144 F: Lord
M: Dębina
O: Anna Kesler
B: Anna Kesler
brak POL616011661164615
4.

2

ELASTOR M Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Elandra
O: Damian Borkowski
B: brak
brak 616 006 51 01916 12
5.

24

GAŁGAN P Konik Polski POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:140 F: Drzewiak
M: Groza
O: Marta Szyba - Giżyńska
B: Hod. Zach. Zwierząt PAN Popielno
Brak Brak
6.

5

GRABOWIEC KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
O: Izabela Romanik
B: brak
brak 616 999 52 01642 06
7.

3

GREY SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alamos
M: Goyja
O: Lucjan Tarnowski
B: Lucjan Tarnowski
K014107
8.

14

JAGA Kuc Feliński POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Krokiet
M: Jaśmina
O: Andrzej Malarski
B: Wacław Czechowicz
brak 616013510230012
9.

17

KAMANCZ KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:125 F: Kentacky
M: Kamila
O: Anna Kesler
B: Krawieczek Franciszek
brak POL013540050808
10.

12

LARISSA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Opar
M: Larmena
O: Małgorzata Bieniek
B: brak
K013634 616 009 57 03394 08
11.

11

LARRY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
O: Damian Borkowski
B: brak
brak 616 999 53 03474 09
12.

20

NAOMI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: GOLDEN BOY
M: NANSZA
O: Krzysztof Daniłowski
B: S.K Rzeczna
K 025153 POL 009 60 00555 06
13.

23

OCTOBER JIGSAW Irish Cob POL 2009 Wałach srokata/136 F: NN
M: NN
O: Marta Szyba-Giżyńska
B: Irlandia
Brak Brak
14.

9

OLINA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Otill / Luron
M: Milka / nn
O: Katarzyna Skoczek
B: Katarzyna Skoczek
K017071 POL009660837408
15.

7

PADWA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/180 F: Markies V /
M: Parada / Revel
O: Lucjan Tarnowski
B: SK Rzeczna
K027376 616009600175611
16.

16

ROMANIA Westfalska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/181 cm F: Baldini II
M: Ramona
O: Soboń Henryk
B: Soboń Henryk
K018538 DE441411327308
17.

13

SAK SANT NOEL J SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/mk:165 F: Karbon
M: Santolina
O: Jacek Przybylski
B: Januszewo
K027073 brak
18.

21

SANDREA SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/155 F: NN
M: Droopy
O: Marta Szyba-Giżyńska
B: Ivetas Zirgi
Brak Brak
19.

15

SZALEM Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz kara/160 F: Lord Pit
M: Segowia
O: Agnieszka Malarska
B: Marcin Gerke
brak POL007520003304
20.

10

UP TO DATE KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada/171 F: Larino
M: Kilanda
O: Marzena Deptuła
B: A.J.M.Borre
brak
21.

22

WIESZCZKA Huculska POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Piaf
M: Wiosna
O: Jakub Giżyński
B: Stadnina Koni Huculskich Gładyszów
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Szybki Konik
CZAPLA (6)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Bembenek Joanna
JKS u Robsonów
PADWA (7)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
OLINA (9)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Bojarowska Alicja
Stajnia u Tarnowskich
GREY (3)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Borkowski Damian
OJ Sebory
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
Ćwik Katarzyna
Stajnia Sarage
JAGA (14)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
SZALEM (15)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Daniłowska Karina
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
NAOMI (20)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Dębowska Barbara
OJ Sebory
LARRY (11)
2019-08-31
Deptuła Gabriela
bpk
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Ejsmund Maria
OJ SEBORY
2019-08-31
Kesler Ewa
BPK
KAMANCZ (17)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
DRZAZGA (18)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Krośnicka Wiktoria
OJ Sebory
LARRY (11)
2019-08-31
Kubicka Natalia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
SANDREA (21)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Łukasiak Adrianna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Sebory
LARISSA (12)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Michalska Julia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Miklas Malwina
LKJ Gałkowo
ROMANIA (16)
2019-09-01
Mystkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Niski Jakub
OJ Sebory
2019-08-31
Olkowska Alicja
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Przybylska Nikola
-
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Rutkowska Kamila
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
Walis Zofia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Sebory
2019-08-31

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 21

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: J. Michalski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-1, J.Michalski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl