Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

OTWARTY PUCHAR WARMII I MAZUR w kat. kuce
Kalis - Jeziorany, 19.08.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-19 08:59:53
2018-08-18 22:23:06
Maja Zadrożna GENIUNIO
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 19:40:39
2018-08-18 19:13:06
Marianna Pupiałło KARUSEK
  • 1x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 18:34:02
2018-08-18 17:10:33
Gabriela Sukniewicz SAWA Z IZB
  • 2x 5/Mikro LL/Zabawa z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 18:34:12
2018-08-18 15:29:56
Paulina Filipek NIKITA
  • 2x 5/Mikro LL/Zabawa z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 14:59:14
2018-08-18 14:45:20
Sandra Mickiewicz NEMO
  • 1x 2/MINI/Grupa kuce MINI - od 130 do 148 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 14:59:22
2018-08-18 13:30:55
Marlene Mohr OKARYNA
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 14:59:38
2018-08-18 07:48:53
Iga Stańczak JURA
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 14:59:45
2018-08-18 07:48:36
Zuzanna Stańczak JURA
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 14:59:30
2018-08-18 07:03:03
Aleks Gajewski GENIUNIO
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 14:59:54
2018-08-18 06:59:18
Jakub Żelazny OKARYNA
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 14:59:05
2018-08-18 06:54:53
Izabela Kardas WOLUTA
  • 1x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 14:58:55
2018-08-17 21:30:43
Magdalena Fras PRALINKA
  • 1x 6/Mini LL/Zabawa z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1/MIKRO/Grupa kuce MIKRO - do 130 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 14:58:46
2018-08-17 21:29:16
Dominika Obrębska EXEDRO
  • 1x 7/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/MINI/Grupa kuce MINI - od 130 do 148 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 10:24:39
2018-08-17 21:28:38
Zuzanna Buczkowska GRALA
  • 1x 7/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/MINI/Grupa kuce MINI - od 130 do 148 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-18 10:24:21
2018-08-17 21:08:55
Emilia Owsiana KARUSEK
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 16:50:44
2018-08-17 16:26:21
Oliwia Tańska TIRAMISU
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 16:50:59
2018-08-17 16:24:01
Aleksandra Trzcińska KARUSEK
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
19 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-17 14:03:58
2018-08-17 13:51:20
Jesika Neukirch KALIF
  • 1x 6/Mini LL/Zabawa z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/MAXI/Grupa kuce MAXI - od 148 cm wzrostu kuca - dwaunawrotowy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 12:10:32
2018-08-17 09:09:49
Sandra Mickiewicz FETA
  • 1x 2/MINI/Grupa kuce MINI - od 130 do 148 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 12:12:45
2018-08-16 22:48:35
Nikola Kozioł GENIUNIO
  • 1x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
  • 2x 5/Mikro LL/Zabawa z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 12:13:02
2018-08-16 22:47:51
Aleksandra Kozioł WAGABUNDA
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 12:13:20
2018-08-16 22:44:49
Izabela Kardas FINKA
  • 1x 2/MINI/Grupa kuce MINI - od 130 do 148 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 12:13:11
2018-08-16 22:39:11
Alicja Matusewicz PISTACJA
  • 2x 7/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 12:12:55
2018-08-16 22:37:38
Sebastian Kozioł GENIUNIO
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 14:05:52
2018-08-15 22:00:53
Przemysław Gajewski GENIUNIO
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 14:05:35
2018-08-15 22:00:18
Sandra Górnicka WOLUTA
  • 1x 1/MIKRO/Grupa kuce MIKRO - do 130 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 14:05:23
2018-08-15 21:59:34
Alicja Matusewicz KARTAGINA
  • 1x 3/MAXI/Grupa kuce MAXI - od 148 cm wzrostu kuca - dwaunawrotowy
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-16 14:05:08
2018-08-15 21:58:28
Alicja Matusewicz FINKA
  • 1x 2/MINI/Grupa kuce MINI - od 130 do 148 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-15 11:36:12
2018-08-15 10:58:39
Maria Pacyńska GONZO
  • 2x 4/Pony Games/PONY GAMES Zabawy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-15 11:36:48
2018-08-14 18:16:54
Marianna Pupiałło TIRAMISU
  • 1x 1/MIKRO/Grupa kuce MIKRO - do 130 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-15 11:36:02
2018-08-14 14:47:12
Paulina Filipek WERONA
  • 1x 7/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 8/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 14:36:22
2018-08-14 13:23:50
Julia Marchlińska DRUMLA
  • 2x 7/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 8/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-14 14:36:08
2018-08-14 13:20:26
Marta Aptazy DRUMLA
  • 1x 6/Mini LL/Zabawa z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-17 14:04:28
2018-08-14 13:13:43
Julia Marchlińska DRUMLA
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-13 17:01:48
2018-08-13 08:54:19
Marianna Pupiałło FENIKS
  • 1x 2/MINI/Grupa kuce MINI - od 130 do 148 cm wzrostu kuca - dwunawrotowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Aptazy Marta Stajnia Lamkowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
2. Buczkowska Zuzanna Stajnia Szyldak
2004 (JM.)
brak
3. Buczkowska Zuzanna Stajnia Szyldak
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Filipek Paulina Brak
S
O035929
5. Fras Magdalena Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (Mł.)
brak
6. Gajewski Aleks Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Gajewski Aleks Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Gajewski Przemysław Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Górnicka Sandra Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Kardas Izabela Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2005 (JM.)
Brak
11. Kostrzewa Kornelia Sportowa Stajnia Wesołowo
12. Kostrzewa Kornelia Sportowa Stajnia u Tarnowskich
13. Kozioł Aleksandra Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Kozioł Nikola Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
15. Kozioł Nikola Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
16. Kozioł Sebastian Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Marchlińska Julia Stajnia Lamkowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Matusewicz Alicja Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2006 (JM.)
Brak
19. Mickiewicz Sandra Stajnia Roma
2002 (J.)
Brak
20. Mickiewicz Sandra Stajnia Roma
2002 (J.)
Brak
21. Mohr Marlene Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2003 (JM.)
Brak
22. Mohr Marlene Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2003 (JM.)
Brak
23. Neukirch Jesika Stajnia Koniuszewo
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
24. Neukirch Jesika Stajnia Koniuszewo
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Obrębska Dominika Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (Mł.)
28894/17
26. Owsiana Emilia Stajnia Roma
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
27. Owsiana Emilia Stajnia Roma
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
28. Pacyńska Maria Rajski Zakątek
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Pupiałło Marianna PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Pupiałło Marianna Stajnia Roma
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Pupiałło Marianna Stajnia Roma
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Stańczak Iga BPK
2014 (Mł.)
123456
33. Stańczak Iga BPK
2014 (Mł.)
123456
34. Stańczak Zuzanna BPK
2012 (Mł.)
123456
35. Sukniewicz Gabriela Stajnia Roma
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
36. Sukniewicz Gabriela Stajnia Roma
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
37. Tańska Oliwia Stajnia Roma
2006 (JM.)
Brak
38. Tańska Oliwia Stajnia Roma
2006 (JM.)
Brak
39. Trzcińska Aleksandra Stajnia Roma
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
40. Trzcińska Aleksandra Stajnia Roma
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
41. Żelazny Jakub Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2003 (JM.)
Brak
42. Żelazny Jakub Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2003 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

DRUMLA WLKP POL 1997 Klacz gniada/160cm F: Poll
M: Drawa
O: Julia Marchilńska
B: Perlikowski Emilian
brak POL 007 51 0078397
2.

17

EXEDRO Kuc Feliński POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Emir
M: Epoka
O: Alicja Jankowska
B: Wawrzuta Piotr
brak 616 013 57 00817 10
3.

1

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Romanowska
B: NN
Brak
4.

13

FETA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: Figa
O: Monika Romanowska
B: Derlecki Andrzej
Brak
5.

7

FINKA Koń Maly POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Fez
M: Frezja
O: Ewa Gajewska
B: Arkadiusz Korenkiewicz
Brak
6.

10

GENIUNIO KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Bagnet
M: Gama
O: Ewa Gajewska
B: Waldemar Gajewski
Brak
7.

24

GOJA SP klacz F: HOWEL
M: ROLINA
O: Janusz Tarnowski
B:
8.

6

GONZO KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:117 F: NN
M: NN
O: Irena Mosoń
B: Irena Mosoń
Brak Brak Brak
9.

16

GRALA KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Buczkowska
B: NN
brak
10.

20

JURA SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Revel
M: Jeżyca
O: Katarzyna Stańczak
B: SK Rzeczna
brak
11.

14

KALIF KUC POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Inbred
M: Kala
O: Izabela Szymczak
B: Michałowski Jacek
Brak
12.

8

KARTAGINA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Makler II
M: Karina
O: Ewa Gajewska
B: Steinhof Krzysztof
Brak
13.

15

KARUSEK KUC POL 2013 Wałach kara/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Romanowska
B: NN
Brak
14.

21

NEMO KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nokia
O: Monika Romanowska
B: Marek Romanowski
Brak
15.

22

NIKITA KUC POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Carmanas Neptun
M: Nadia
O: Monika Romanowska
B: Marek Romanowski
Brak
16.

19

OKARYNA Huculska POL 2010 Klacz srokata F: Ocelot
M: Olimpia
O: Ewa Gajewska
B: Bednarek
Brak
17.

11

PISTACJA TRAK POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Gluosniss
M: Pinia
O: Ewa Gajewska
B: Waldemar Gajewski
Brak
18.

18

PRALINKA Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
O: Alicja Jankowska
B: NN
brak
19.

23

SAWA Z IZB Hucuł POL 2009 Klacz F: Luksus
M: Sułtanka
O: Monika Romanowska
B:
20.

5

TIRAMISU KUC POL 2014 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:121 F: Hermes
M: Tonika
O: Monika Romanowska
B: Burzyńska Agnieszka
Brak
21.

12

WAGABUNDA Huculska POL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Sokół
M: Włochatka
O: Ewa Gajewska
B: Szmigielski Marek
Brak
22.

4

WERONA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kingsten
M: Wiki
O: Zofia Filipek
B: Zofia Filipek
K025825
23.

9

WOLUTA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Wisloczek
M: Roxa
O: Ewa Gajewska
B: Komorowska Agata
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aptazy Marta
Stajnia Lamkowo
DRUMLA (3)
2018-08-19
Buczkowska Zuzanna
Stajnia Szyldak
GRALA (16)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Buczkowska Zuzanna
Stajnia Szyldak
GRALA (17)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Filipek Paulina
Brak
WERONA (4)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
NIKITA (22)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Fras Magdalena
Stajnia Szyldak
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Gajewski Aleks
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2018-08-19
1
Gajewski Aleks
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2018-08-19
Gajewski Przemysław
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2018-08-19
1
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Górnicka Sandra
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
WOLUTA (9)
2018-08-19
Kardas Izabela
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
FINKA (7)
2018-08-19
WOLUTA (9)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Kostrzewa Kornelia
Sportowa Stajnia Wesołowo
GOJA (16)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Kostrzewa Kornelia
Sportowa Stajnia u Tarnowskich
GOJA (24)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
OKARYNA (20)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Kozioł Aleksandra
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Kozioł Nikola
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Kozioł Nikola
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Kozioł Sebastian
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Marchlińska Julia
Stajnia Lamkowo
DRUMLA (3)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Matusewicz Alicja
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
FINKA (7)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Mickiewicz Sandra
Stajnia Roma
FETA (13)
2018-08-19
NEMO (21)
2018-08-19
Mickiewicz Sandra
Stajnia Roma
FETA (13)
2018-08-19
NEMO (22)
2018-08-19
Mohr Marlene
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
OKARYNA (19)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
1
Mohr Marlene
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
OKARYNA (20)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Neukirch Jesika
Stajnia Koniuszewo
KALIF (14)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Neukirch Jesika
Stajnia Koniuszewo
KALIF (14)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Obrębska Dominika
Stajnia Szyldak
EXEDRO (17)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
GOJA (24)
2018-08-19
NIKITA (23)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Owsiana Emilia
Stajnia Roma
KARUSEK (15)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Owsiana Emilia
Stajnia Roma
KARUSEK (15)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Pacyńska Maria
Rajski Zakątek
GONZO (6)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Pupiałło Marianna
PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
FENIKS (1)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Pupiałło Marianna
Stajnia Roma
KARUSEK (15)
2018-08-19
1
Pupiałło Marianna
Stajnia Roma
KARUSEK (15)
2018-08-19
Stańczak Iga
BPK
JURA (20)
2018-08-19
1
Stańczak Iga
BPK
JURA (21)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Stańczak Zuzanna
BPK
JURA (20)
2018-08-19
1
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Sukniewicz Gabriela
Stajnia Roma
NIKITA (22)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Sukniewicz Gabriela
Stajnia Roma
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Tańska Oliwia
Stajnia Roma
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Tańska Oliwia
Stajnia Roma
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Trzcińska Aleksandra
Stajnia Roma
KARUSEK (15)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Trzcińska Aleksandra
Stajnia Roma
KARUSEK (15)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Żelazny Jakub
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
OKARYNA (19)
2018-08-19
2018-08-19
Żelazny Jakub
Stajnia Elf w Dercu
OKARYNA (20)
2018-08-19

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-1, WMZJ Olsztyn)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl