Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT -B Moszna -Kwalifikacje do MPMK 4 i 5 latki
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 2-3.06.2018r

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:57:06
2018-05-25 09:59:49
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:57:17
2018-05-25 09:59:33
Emilia Pietrzak SEPHORA MZ
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:57:54
2018-05-25 00:32:50
Justyna Wacławek ETER
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/ dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:58:25
2018-05-25 00:32:21
Justyna Wacławek DAILY QUI
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły art 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:58:58
2018-05-24 23:19:20
Martyna Rostek BRAVEHEART
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Egzaminacyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:59:10
2018-05-24 23:16:59
Dominika Szotek OSKAR BLUE
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły art 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:59:21
2018-05-24 23:09:44
Dominika Szotek COFFEE 23
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły art 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:59:35
2018-05-24 23:08:59
Dorota Lenik LA COSTA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:59:46
2018-05-24 23:08:18
Roxana Gajdzik GADIA
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły art 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:00:27
2018-05-24 21:23:37
Aleksandra Ryt SAMIRO
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:00:45
2018-05-24 21:23:00
Aleksandra Ryt PALOMA
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:01:09
2018-05-24 21:11:05
Julia Szut DARK
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:56:55
2018-05-24 21:10:29
Julia Szut CEZANE
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły art 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 13:11:32
2018-05-24 09:53:48
Kamil Niestrawski PIROMAN
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 13:11:16
2018-05-24 09:53:10
Kamil Niestrawski EL SOVSKI
  • 2x 3/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 5 latki
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 13:11:01
2018-05-24 09:52:31
Kamil Niestrawski LALUNA
  • 2x 3/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 5 latki
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 13:10:39
2018-05-24 06:13:14
Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk SYCYLIA
  • 2x 4/L/Egzaminacyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 15:39:32
2018-05-23 12:38:45
Łukasz Appel V-STAR D’IVE Z
  • 1x 2/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 10/L/kwalifikacje do MPMK - 4 latki
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 15:39:19
2018-05-23 12:38:13
Łukasz Appel OREO D.R.
  • 1x 2/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 10/L/kwalifikacje do MPMK - 4 latki
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 15:38:56
2018-05-23 12:37:39
Łukasz Appel JACKPOT B
  • 1x 2/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 4 latki
  • 1x 10/L/kwalifikacje do MPMK - 4 latki
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:46:13
2018-05-22 15:23:45
Marcin Olszowski ORION
  • 2x 5/L/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:45:50
2018-05-22 15:22:18
Aleksandra Kośnik POWIEW
  • 2x 3/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 5 latki
  • 2x 11/L/kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 latki
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:45:08
2018-05-22 11:07:21
Wojciech Pażucha SOLARIS VENTUS
  • 1x 3/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 5 latki
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 latki
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:44:49
2018-05-22 07:52:19
Aleksandra Dziwisz SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/Egzaminacyjny na styl jeźdźca
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:44:31
2018-05-22 07:49:26
Kaja Badellino EROS
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski - dokładności bez art.238.1.1
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:44:09
2018-05-21 21:50:24
Aneta Fiołek NORMA
  • 1x 9/LL/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:43:51
2018-05-21 18:54:27
Klaudia Koj ESTELA
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły art 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:43:15
2018-05-21 12:33:05
Paulina Biskup ULIANE
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 13:10:25
2018-05-21 11:09:19
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 3/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 5 latki
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 latki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:42:07
2018-05-21 11:08:41
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/ dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:41:50
2018-05-19 17:33:05
Marzena Szewczyk SARAGOSS
  • 2x 01/60 cm/Towarzyski - dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:41:32
2018-05-19 17:32:18
Katarzyna Bula ERAZM
  • 2x 2/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 4 latki
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:41:06
2018-05-19 17:31:31
Maciej Stopa JAMBOREE
  • 2x 2/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 4 latki
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:40:43
2018-05-19 17:30:40
Maciej Stopa DENIRO
  • 2x 2/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 4 latki
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:39:18
2018-05-19 17:29:38
Szymon Bula KENNEDY HIPPICA
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski - dokładności bez art.238.1.1
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:39:01
2018-05-19 17:28:31
Anna Badura DELLA ROSA
  • 1x 5/L/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:38:44
2018-05-18 20:44:51
Agnieszka Środecka HARFA
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:38:24
2018-05-16 23:26:26
Paulina Wielgórska JULIUS
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 4 latki
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:38:11
2018-05-16 23:24:00
Paulina Wielgórska DON BIJOU II ZW
  • 1x 1/LL/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/Kwalifikacje do MPMK 4 latki
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:37:40
2018-05-16 12:21:18
Natalia Szynkler MEDYNA
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły art 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-2, Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl