Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

PARKURY SZKOLENIOWE 01.2023
FACIMIECH, 28-29.01.2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
173 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 07:06:15
2023-01-28 07:06:15
Magdalena Wiktor COOL LADY
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
172 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:57:07
2023-01-27 11:11:50
Hanna Mrówka CUDNA
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
171 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 12:01:14
2023-01-26 10:59:52
Aleksandra Chomicz GRAJCAR
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
170 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:19:28
2023-01-25 21:19:28
Wiktoria Nowak AMARILLO
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
169 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:16:52
2023-01-25 21:16:52
Justyna Krupa AMARILLO
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
168 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 20:58:42
2023-01-25 20:58:42
Mila Gomulec RAGNAR R
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
167 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 20:55:21
2023-01-25 20:55:21
Patrycja Knap GALAKTYKA
  • 2x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
166 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 20:49:21
2023-01-25 20:49:21
Krzysztof Wójcik ARDITO W.
  • 2x 10/N/
  • 2x 20/N/
165 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:47:11
2023-01-25 15:53:48
Jagoda Turczyńska EROTYK
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 17/L1/
164 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 15:51:51
2023-01-25 15:51:51
Magdalena Rybowicz CHAN
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
163 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 09:33:11
2023-01-23 23:12:29
Amelia Woźniacka OPIUM II
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
162 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:33:28
2023-01-23 23:06:36
Michał Kaputa COCO LADY
  • 2x 9/P1/
  • 2x 10/N/
  • 2x 19/P1/
  • 2x 20/N/
161 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:33:37
2023-01-23 22:58:59
Zbigniew Kostrzewski KASHMIR HIPPICA
  • 2x 6/L/
160 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:33:48
2023-01-23 22:53:51
Zbigniew Kostrzewski KANTATA HIPPICA
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
159 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:33:58
2023-01-23 22:52:58
Zbigniew Kostrzewski KALIFORNIA HIPPICA
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
158 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:47:51
2023-01-23 21:27:01
Wiktoria Janosz LIVINGSTONE
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
157 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:34:07
2023-01-23 21:15:53
Hanna Szeliga DŻAGAR AA
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 6/L/
156 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:34:17
2023-01-23 21:13:19
Zuzanna Rumszewicz KARMEN
  • 1x 1/LL 50/
155 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:34:25
2023-01-23 21:10:18
Nikola Walczak KARMEN
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
154 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 20:08:28
2023-01-23 19:43:12
Mateusz Mizera ODYS
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
153 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 20:08:38
2023-01-23 19:42:43
Julia Maziarz CHESTER
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
152 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 20:08:47
2023-01-23 19:42:05
Nikola Kruczek LUMAYA SB
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
151 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 20:08:58
2023-01-23 19:41:59
Zuzanna Kajstura CEQUYL B
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
  • 1x 16/L/
150 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 20:09:10
2023-01-23 19:36:09
Weronika Sułko OREO-KUR (HROBY)
  • 2x 12/LL 60/
149 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 16:48:57
2023-01-23 16:47:02
Alicja Filipowska ARGENTUS G
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
148 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 14:45:02
2023-01-23 09:56:40
Hanna Pis REBELIANT
  • 2x 8/P/
147 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 10:25:52
2023-01-23 08:23:29
Sylwia Pietrus KOPE
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
  • 1x 16/L/
146 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 10:26:11
2023-01-22 23:31:28
Dominika Marchwicka KALINKA
  • 1x 12/LL 60/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
145 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 19:23:43
2023-01-22 22:10:15
Konstancja Kozińska AKERMAN
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
144 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 10:26:43
2023-01-22 17:47:10
Zuzanna Socha R CALL OF DUTY
  • 1x 12/LL 60/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
143 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 20:44:53
2023-01-22 11:44:09
Krzysztof Wójcik FEDERACJA S
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
142 ACCEPTED 2023-01-22 16:24:30
2023-01-22 11:42:05
Natalie Bochenski CZEDAN
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 1x 16/L/
  • 1x 17/L1/
141 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:02:07
2023-01-21 16:34:05
Klaudia Pawlak MANELLA BLUE J
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
140 ACCEPTED 2023-01-22 16:24:51
2023-01-21 16:32:40
Klaudia Polaczek SOFIA
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
139 ACCEPTED 2023-01-22 16:24:52
2023-01-21 16:30:41
Wiktoria Rzepecka I'M THE BOSS W
  • 2x 8/P/
  • 1x 18/P/
  • 1x 19/P1/
138 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:46:38
2023-01-21 15:21:15
Hanna Pis CRYSTAL SKY
  • 2x 8/P/
137 ACCEPTED 2023-01-22 16:25:04
2023-01-21 14:58:39
Agnieszka Grzegorczyk DIATONIKA
  • 2x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
136 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 12:14:42
2023-01-20 11:38:07
Wiktoria Poudel KESSI
  • 2x 1/LL 50/
135 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:15:06
2023-01-20 09:05:49
Martyna Kawaler AMARILLO
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
134 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 09:46:59
2023-01-19 17:38:42
Olga Pawłowska CAPUERA
  • 2x 9/P1/
133 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 09:47:08
2023-01-19 17:37:25
Olga Pawłowska JAY BLOOBIDAY
  • 2x 8/P/
132 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:04:37
2023-01-19 08:19:20
Sławomir Uchwat MALBOURNE
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
131 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:12:38
2023-01-19 08:17:29
Magdalea Wiktor NEWMAN
  • 2x 2/LL 60/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
130 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:05:49
2023-01-19 08:15:49
Sławomir Uchwat BALOU DE TOURNE
  • 2x 8/P/
  • 2x 18/P/
129 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:02:49
2023-01-19 08:14:45
Sławomir Uchwat LIMONCELLO`S GLEJ
  • 2x 7/L1/
  • 2x 18/P/
128 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 17:07:30
2023-01-18 22:14:00
Karolina Delkowska KALA
  • 2x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
127 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 17:07:41
2023-01-18 22:12:50
Emilia Kunicka WINNIE THE POOH
  • 2x 2/LL 60/
126 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 17:07:49
2023-01-18 21:18:27
Kamila Kałwa COSTA DIANA
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 6/L/
125 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 17:07:56
2023-01-18 20:53:51
Emilia Mleczko PERIS
  • 2x 3/LL 70/
124 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:47:45
2023-01-18 18:13:08
Milena Brzóska IDA
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 2x 13/LL 70/
123 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:48:12
2023-01-18 18:10:45
Nina Kaniepień KANTOR
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 2x 13/LL 70/
122 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:48:41
2023-01-18 18:07:18
Lena Markwa ISZA
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 2x 13/LL 70/
121 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:49:08
2023-01-18 15:05:54
Oliwia Czarnek DONNA RIVENDELL
  • 1x 16/L/
  • 1x 17/L1/
120 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:06:32
2023-01-18 12:18:20
Barbara Sikora EPOX
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
119 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:06:42
2023-01-18 11:03:12
Katarzyna Drewniak SULIWAN
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
118 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:06:51
2023-01-18 10:52:08
Patrycja Witta PROMOCJA
  • 2x 2/LL 60/
  • 2x 12/LL 60/
117 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:07:02
2023-01-18 10:02:11
Patrycja Witta DIUSZESA
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
116 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:07:13
2023-01-17 22:02:38
Olivia Jahan KALANDRA
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
115 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:07:23
2023-01-17 18:40:10
Julia Dudzińska MELVITA
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 17/L1/
114 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:07:31
2023-01-17 18:38:30
Grażyna Gawor DIC DAC
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
113 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:07:39
2023-01-17 12:22:47
Konrad Pstruś KANTOR JUNIOR
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
112 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:07:49
2023-01-17 12:22:26
Zuzanna Szlęk KANTOR JUNIOR
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
111 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:10:40
2023-01-17 10:55:44
Ewelina Żołna T-ANGELO #188
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 16/L/
  • 1x 17/L1/
110 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:10:28
2023-01-17 10:05:31
Ewelina Żołna HEROINA JK
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 16/L/
  • 1x 17/L1/
109 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:10:25
2023-01-17 10:03:55
Ewelina Żołna HIPNOZA
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 19/P1/
  • 1x 20/N/
108 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:59:47
2023-01-17 09:22:42
Jagoda Biś DORIAN
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 12/LL 60/
107 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:49:40
2023-01-17 09:22:09
Julia Satoła KONETTA VDO
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 2x 18/P/
106 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 15:02:09
2023-01-17 08:52:53
Natalia Górak ETOS
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
105 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 15:01:55
2023-01-17 08:52:13
Kamil Dubiel HICKSTEAD QUEEN
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
104 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 15:01:51
2023-01-17 08:48:52
Kamil Dubiel WINNIE THE POOH
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
103 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 15:01:50
2023-01-17 08:48:19
Kamil Dubiel LE BALOU HS
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
102 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 08:24:01
2023-01-17 08:15:31
Hubert Duszkiewicz BUSTINOV
  • 1x 18/P/
  • 1x 20/N/
101 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 08:24:09
2023-01-17 08:15:03
Hubert Duszkiewicz KYRA
  • 1x 18/P/
  • 1x 20/N/
100 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:50:14
2023-01-16 21:55:09
Nikola Nowicka LENY
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
99 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 07:34:47
2023-01-16 15:45:08
Tomasz Plewa OKLAHOMA
  • 2x 6/L/
98 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:55:37
2023-01-16 15:44:10
Tomasz Plewa CON SANG F.H
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 6/L/
97 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 17:20:27
2023-01-16 15:43:08
Tomasz Plewa LINDE KG
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
96 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 17:20:34
2023-01-16 15:42:25
Tomasz Plewa IVO
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
95 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:02:27
2023-01-15 21:53:26
Maja Kordzi ERYKS
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
94 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 15:49:54
2023-01-15 18:20:09
Magdalena Rybowicz OLIVER
  • 2x 3/LL 70/
  • 2x 13/LL 70/
93 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:02:45
2023-01-15 18:03:23
Natalia Kania IL WITASHA
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
92 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:08:17
2023-01-15 18:02:22
Marcelina Hońdo KING OF POP
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
  • 1x 16/L/
91 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:03:06
2023-01-15 18:02:01
Amelia Rozmus HILTON F
  • 1x 16/L/
  • 1x 17/L1/
90 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 14:04:35
2023-01-15 13:51:54
Zuzanna Piech HINDUSKA
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
89 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 14:04:41
2023-01-15 13:48:11
Zofia Kusińska CINDY ELIZAR
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 1x 16/L/
  • 1x 17/L1/
88 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 14:04:46
2023-01-15 13:27:25
Monika Piech GRECJAS G
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
87 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:38:37
2023-01-15 11:35:45
Martyna Grobelny KONKORD
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
  • 2x 16/L/
86 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:38:45
2023-01-15 11:11:21
Martyna Grobelny MAKS
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
85 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:38:52
2023-01-15 11:10:50
Martyna Grobelny SUN SPIRIT
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
84 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:39:02
2023-01-15 11:09:39
Martyna Grobelny FLORINO
  • 2x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
83 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:39:16
2023-01-14 17:44:02
Kamila Rabiej HUGO
  • 2x 1/LL 50/
82 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 13:08:25
2023-01-14 16:52:06
Jagoda Biś BROWNIE BABY ZAGORKA
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
81 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:39:31
2023-01-14 13:32:56
Aleksandra Puch JUGA
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 2x 19/P1/
80 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:01:38
2023-01-14 12:36:20
Kaja Hus OBELIX DE FINIBUS TARRAE
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
79 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 17:00:12
2023-01-12 12:57:34
Kinga Nowińska KEDR
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
78 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 07:53:50
2023-01-11 17:00:26
Krzysztof Wójcik QUAJOU DI CANTERO
  • 2x 7/L1/
  • 2x 18/P/
77 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 07:53:12
2023-01-11 17:00:11
Krzysztof Wójcik MAD ABOUT YOU
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 17/L1/
76 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 07:54:17
2023-01-11 16:59:43
Krzysztof Wójcik L’ORO BLUE
  • 2x 9/P1/
  • 2x 19/P1/
75 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:40:14
2023-01-10 21:42:52
Magdalena Łos PAMPERO G
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
74 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:40:23
2023-01-10 16:07:49
Agnieszka Wróbel ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
73 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:57:34
2023-01-09 21:28:37
Wiktoria Koza SUMIRA
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
72 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 08:57:56
2023-01-09 15:30:56
Pola Jarząbek KARIERA
  • 1x 1/LL 50/
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
71 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:51:11
2023-01-09 08:30:02
Aleksandra Pustuła E-ZANDRA
  • 1x 6/L/
70 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:51:54
2023-01-09 08:29:42
Aleksandra Pustuła GLENN LANDINO Z
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
69 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 16:49:47
2023-01-09 08:29:22
Mariusz Pustuła E-ZANDRA
  • 2x 6/L/
68 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:53:29
2023-01-09 08:28:48
Mariusz Pustuła GLENN LANDINO Z
  • 2x 16/L/
67 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 16:58:40
2023-01-09 08:27:52
Nikola Piskorz MOKAR
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
66 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 14:50:16
2023-01-09 08:26:57
Amelia Powroźnik R-RICKY
  • 1x 1/LL 50/
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
  • 1x 12/LL 60/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
65 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 16:49:56
2023-01-09 08:15:01
Egidia Płatek MIRANDA
  • 1x 11/LL 50/
  • 1x 12/LL 60/
64 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 16:50:05
2023-01-09 08:14:34
Anna Sala MIRANDA
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
63 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 16:50:13
2023-01-09 08:13:41
Martyna Niechajewicz NOWIN
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
62 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 16:50:20
2023-01-09 08:13:12
Justyna Serafin NOWIN
  • 1x 1/LL 50/
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
61 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 16:58:31
2023-01-09 08:12:05
Julia Czarnota MERA
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
60 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:42:05
2023-01-08 21:16:00
Anna Strzałka RUDBEKIA
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 19/P1/
  • 1x 20/N/
59 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:42:27
2023-01-07 22:38:42
Wiktoria Kucia AUTOMATIX
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
58 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 17:12:59
2023-01-07 16:36:29
Julia Szewczyk FAKIR
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
57 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 09:59:38
2023-01-06 18:47:51
Patrycja Knap SAKE ALANDI
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 08:21:48
2023-01-05 21:20:04
Marta Grygierek BRYLANT
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
55 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 08:21:56
2023-01-05 21:18:42
Marcin Michałek BRYLANT
  • 2x 6/L/
54 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 19:15:00
2023-01-04 20:15:18
Patrycja Gajkowska RIVIERA
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
53 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 12:52:48
2023-01-03 20:50:17
Milena Straupisz MAGGIE PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 12/LL 60/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 13:15:36
2023-01-03 13:15:02
Katarzyna Jachowicz FLICKA
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 6/L/
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 14:04:13
2023-01-02 20:48:07
Anna Kubać ELIGARD
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
50 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 17:19:34
2023-01-02 20:04:17
Maria Steć NADOBNA
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
49 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 17:19:15
2023-01-02 20:00:37
Filip Klich NADOBNA
  • 1x 12/LL 60/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
48 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 17:16:31
2023-01-02 19:55:01
Zofia Piątkowska WENUS PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 12/LL 60/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
47 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 16:19:52
2023-01-02 19:10:35
Katarzyna Łopatka ROMANIA
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 19/P1/
  • 1x 20/N/
46 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 09:16:18
2023-01-02 19:05:21
Wiktoria Chochół CZECZOT
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
  • 1x 16/L/
45 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 09:16:52
2023-01-02 16:12:04
Wiktoria Pinocy BE LIKE ANAPON
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
44 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 09:16:45
2023-01-02 16:10:31
Agrypina Walaszek ENRIS
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 16/L/
  • 1x 18/P/
43 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 12:43:10
2022-12-31 10:38:26
Natasza Batko OGNISTY
  • 2x 6/L/
42 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:55:18
2022-12-30 23:15:19
Natalia Bąk ESPIRRO AA
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
41 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:56:02
2022-12-28 21:26:53
Edyta Gajęcka ŻURAWKA
  • 1x 2/LL 60/
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 2x 13/LL 70/
40 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 08:14:09
2022-12-28 21:26:30
Edyta Gajęcka LARS
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-12-31 10:13:27
2022-12-28 21:25:54
Edyta Gajęcka CIEKAWA
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
38 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 12:52:16
2022-12-27 21:57:25
Maria Szuba DRAKO
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 19/P1/
37 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:08:29
2022-12-27 20:32:31
Rafał Walaszek ALLEGRO
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
36 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:09:05
2022-12-27 20:26:51
Rafał Walaszek MARLEY PROGRES
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 17/L1/
35 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:08:03
2022-12-27 20:26:16
Rafał Walaszek KARAT
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
34 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:07:44
2022-12-27 20:25:53
Rafał Walaszek AMADEUSZ
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 19:56:38
2022-12-27 17:22:23
Olga Stalony-Dobrzańska WACZAFA
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
  • 1x 15/LL 90/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 14:06:37
2022-12-27 14:04:09
Gabriela Ponurski CAPRIOLE
  • 2x 9/P1/
  • 2x 10/N/
  • 2x 19/P1/
  • 2x 20/N/
31 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 14:10:19
2022-12-27 13:49:43
Matylda Wolko BAMAKO PA-BO-MA
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 19/P1/
  • 1x 20/N/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 14:06:52
2022-12-27 13:35:18
Aleksandra Szafran PANAMERA 13
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 19/P1/
  • 1x 20/N/
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 21:39:18
2022-12-27 12:39:43
Kinga Asboth ERNEST
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-22 16:25:32
2022-12-27 09:50:11
Alicja Budzińska EDJORA
  • 2x 11/LL 50/
  • 1x 12/LL 60/
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:00:56
2022-12-27 08:17:20
Monika Waśko SPECIAL STAR AB
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:11:37
2022-12-26 11:08:14
Emilia Krawczyk DAKAR
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 17:24:46
2022-12-26 10:39:57
Karolina Skotniczna-Zięba BUNGEE
  • 2x 6/L/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:11:30
2022-12-24 13:36:58
Julia Szewczyk ULOTKA-K
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 18/P/
  • 1x 19/P1/
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:06:56
2022-12-24 12:25:17
Krzysztof Gronuś BACIO
  • 2x 8/P/
  • 2x 19/P1/
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 20:06:36
2022-12-24 12:24:38
Krzysztof Gronuś AKTEUR B
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 21:38:34
2022-12-24 12:20:12
Emilia Gorzelska BONA
  • 1x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:11:19
2022-12-24 11:54:23
Maya Jahan WISEACRE PEARL
  • 1x 4/LL 80/
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:11:16
2022-12-23 17:25:22
Katarzyna Skrzypczak SYMEON M
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:11:08
2022-12-23 17:24:54
Magdalena Kopczyńska SYMEON M
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 13:11:03
2022-12-23 17:24:03
Marta Kopczyńska EMERALD
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
  • 2x 14/LL 80/
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 21:24:00
2022-12-22 23:42:50
Paulina Wolf DEMOLKA
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 21:24:33
2022-12-22 23:41:54
Paulina Wolf KOHIBAR WOLF Z
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 21:39:52
2022-12-22 20:01:43
Wiktoria Woźnica PUPIL-K
  • 2x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 21:40:26
2022-12-22 19:57:26
Maja Woźnica COLOURFUL LADY
  • 2x 3/LL 70/
  • 1x 13/LL 70/
  • 1x 14/LL 80/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 20:46:30
2022-12-22 13:09:14
Iwona Feliksiewicz VIGGO
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 19/P1/
  • 1x 20/N/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-12-31 10:12:16
2022-12-22 11:54:29
Jerzy Pandel DEFINICJA
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-12-31 10:12:14
2022-12-22 11:53:56
Jerzy Pandel CHANEL-N
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 14:45:48
2022-12-22 09:49:53
Maja Mendel SZALIM
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 14:45:41
2022-12-21 23:10:22
Zuzanna Leśniak VERENA II PKZ
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 21:04:45
2022-12-21 20:25:24
Karolina Skotniczna-Zięba NARCUS
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 21:05:23
2022-12-21 20:23:59
Józef Zięba MAESTRO DE JOLIE Z
  • 2x 4/LL 80/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 21:04:58
2022-12-21 20:23:18
Józef Zięba RICO VD BISSCHOP
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 21:37:27
2022-12-21 20:22:16
Nikola Talaga LANDORO
  • 2x 5/LL 90/
  • 2x 15/LL 90/
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 21:37:56
2022-12-21 20:20:45
Emilia Talaga MISS MALLIE
  • 1x 5/LL 90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 14:08:36
2022-12-21 15:05:54
Grzegorz Gaczorek IMBIR W
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 13:30:08
2022-12-21 13:02:55
Jagoda Turczyńska KONTINA
  • 2x 8/P/
  • 2x 19/P1/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Asboth Kinga KS Team Rancho Pcim
2008 (JM.)
brak
2. Bąk Natalia Brak
2006 (J.)
O066976
3. Batko Natasza KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (J.)
O057788
4. Biś Jagoda BPK
2005 (J.)
O053301
5. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O045656
6. Brzóska Milena Bpk ślą
2007 (J.)
Brak
7. Budzińska Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
8. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O051792
9. Chomicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2009 (JM.)
O069785
10. Czarnek Oliwia RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2004 (MJ.)
O048235
11. Czarnota Julia KS Szwadron Jawornik
2008 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1000/21
12. Delkowska Karolina bpk-mal
S
brak
13. Drewniak Katarzyna brak
S
O009671
14. Dubiel Kamil KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O004974
15. Dudzińska Julia KJ Facimiech
2007 (J.)
O062439
16. Duszkiewicz Hubert KJ Stajnia Jaślany
2007 (J.)
O042590
17. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
18. Filipowska Alicja BPK
S
O079143
19. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
O051083
20. Gajęcka Edyta KJ Facimiech
S
O013080
21. Gajkowska Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Perrin
2008 (JM.)
brak
22. Gawor Grażyna KJ Facimiech
S
none
23. Gomulec Mila Klub Jeździecki KJ FACIMIECH
2008 (JM.)
O058634
24. Górak Natalia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Zabajka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
25. Gorzelska Emilia Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2007 (J.)
brak
26. Grobelny Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (JM.)
O050095
27. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
28. Grygierek Marta KJ Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O047843
29. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O040208
30. Hońdo Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2010 (JM.)
O068410
31. Hus Kaja Jks Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2009 (JM.)
O064585
32. Jachowicz Katarzyna Brak przynależności klubowej
S
O064857
33. Jahan Maya Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056757
34. Jahan Olivia Klub Sportowy Bór
2005 (J.)
0050756
35. Janosz Wiktoria Plesówka
S
O025742
36. Jarząbek Pola BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
37. Kajstura Zuzanna KJ Facimiech
S
O065635
38. Kałwa Kamila Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O058571
39. Kania Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O067538
40. Kaniepień Nina Bpk ślą
2009 (JM.)
Brak
41. Kaputa Michał BPK
S
Brak
42. Kawaler Martyna KJ Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1080/22
43. Klich Filip -
2009 (JM.)
O083755
44. Knap Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O058755
45. Kopczyńska Magdalena KJ Facimiech
S
O012085
46. Kopczyńska Marta KJ Facimiech
S
O042728
47. Kordzi Maja RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2009 (JM.)
O057815
48. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O000276
49. Koza Wiktoria KJK pod Żubrem
2003 (MJ.)
O034818
50. Kozińska Konstancja WLKS Krakus
2005 (J.)
O056734
51. Krawczyk Emilia BPK
2007 (J.)
brak
52. Kruczek Nikola Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2004 (MJ.)
O062363
53. Krupa Justyna KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O043322
54. Kubać Anna KJ Facimiech
2004 (MJ.)
O052655
55. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (MJ.)
O038701
56. Kunicka Emilia brak
2003 (MJ.)
O063886
57. Kusińska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O059914
58. Leśniak Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
Brak
59. Łopatka Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O032158
60. Łos Magdalena KJ Facimiech
S
brak
61. Marchwicka Dominika Ośrodek Ikarion
S
brak
62. Markwa Lena Bpk ślą
2010 (JM.)
Brak
63. Maziarz Julia /
2002 (MJ.)
/
64. Mendel Maja brak przynależności klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
65. Michałek Marcin Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O001132
66. Mizera Mateusz /
2005 (J.)
Brak
67. Mleczko Emilia Silvanus
2009 (JM.)
O086604
68. Mrówka Hanna KJ Facimiech
S
O012842
69. Niechajewicz Martyna KS Szwadron Jawornik
2008 (JM.)
brak
70. Nowak Wiktoria BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
71. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O031567
72. Nowińska Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2007 (J.)
-
73. Pandel Jerzy Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O048204
74. Pawlak Klaudia JKS Pogórze
2006 (J.)
O056323
75. Pawłowska Olga KJ Leśna Wola
2006 (J.)
O055510
10231778
76. Piątkowska Zofia -
2012 (Mł.)
O083623
77. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
78. Piech Zuzanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
79. Pietrus Sylwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O045229
80. Pinocy Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2012 (Mł.)
O064922
81. Pis Hanna KJ Leśna Wola
2010 (JM.)
O054946
82. Piskorz Nikola KS Szwadron Jawornik
2006 (J.)
brak
83. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
S
O013203
84. Płatek Egidia KS Szwadron Jawornik
2011 (JM.)
Brak
85. Polaczek Klaudia BPK
S
O049082
86. Ponurski Gabriela KS Sentio Equestrian
2007 (J.)
O057821
LZRWZJ/1238/21 A(w) B(w) C(w)
87. Poudel Wiktoria BRAK
2013 (Mł.)
O085766
88. Powroźnik Amelia KS Szwadron Jawornik
2009 (JM.)
brak
89. Pstruś Konrad Brak
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
Brak
90. Puch Aleksandra KJ FACIMIECH
2007 (J.)
O060053
91. Pustuła Aleksandra KS Szwadron Jawornik
S
Brak
92. Pustuła Mariusz KS Szwadron Jawornik
S
LZRWZJ/4064/22
93. Rabiej Kamila Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2010 (JM.)
brak
94. Rozmus Amelia Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O067575
95. Rumszewicz Zuzanna bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
96. Rybowicz Magdalena KJ Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
O059408
97. Rzepecka Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O052576
98. Sala Anna KS Szwadron Jawornik
2009 (JM.)
brak
99. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O040211
100. Serafin Justyna KS Szwadron Jawornik
2006 (J.)
brak
101. Sikora Barbara Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2004 (MJ.)
O057112
102. Skotniczna-Zięba Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O023503
103. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
104. Socha Zuzanna brak
2005 (J.)
brak
105. Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
brak
106. Steć Maria -
2008 (JM.)
-
107. Straupisz Milena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2013 (Mł.)
O069258
108. Strzałka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O036415
109. Sułko Weronika bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
110. Szafran Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O029306
111. Szeliga Hanna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2004 (MJ.)
O037366
112. Szewczyk Julia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Rajska
2008 (JM.)
O066386
113. Szlęk Zuzanna Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
114. Szuba Maria KJ Facimiech
2007 (J.)
O050972
115. Talaga Emilia KS Team Rancho Pcim
2009 (JM.)
O064485
116. Talaga Nikola KS Team Rancho Pcim
2008 (JM.)
O060043
117. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
118. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
119. Walaszek Agrypina Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
S
O003842
120. Walaszek Rafał Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O007732
121. Walczak Nikola BPK
2008 (JM.)
brak
122. Waśko Monika JKS Pogórze
S
O053170
123. Wiktor Magdalea JKS Pogórze
brak
124. Wiktor Magdalena BPK
S
BRAK
125. Witta Patrycja KJ Facimiech
S
O015107
126. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
127. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
O007990
128. Wolko Matylda Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O058516
10267076
129. Woźniacka Amelia WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2008 (JM.)
O057649
130. Woźnica Maja Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2011 (JM.)
O083427
131. Woźnica Wiktoria Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2009 (JM.)
O061161
132. Wróbel Agnieszka Stajnia Metro
S
brak
133. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O019611
134. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

99

ADMIRAŁ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Hindus
M: Alga
Brak 616066570067915
2.

161

AKERMAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/163 F: Banita
M: Arwena
K028641 616 006 58 00954 14
3.

71

AKTEUR B OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia / Cornet Obolensky
K027305 -
4.

60

ALLEGRO SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: Ustionov / Libero H
M: Adelina / Aloube Z
K020890 616009630173312
5.

57

AMADEUSZ SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: --
M: --
brak -------
6.

200

AMARILLO HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
7.

148

AMARILLO HALFINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
8.

197

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
9.

170

ARGENTUS G Polski Koń Szlachetny P?łkrwi POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Love Affair
M: Argentina
Brak POL009660047408
10.

102

AUTOMATIX DSP GER 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: All Music
M: Nyikita
K032028 DE 456560525016
11.

70

BACIO HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Quick Fire
M: Soul / Cassini I
K025666 -
12.

206

BALOU DE TOURNE NN POL F:
M:
13.

5

BAMAKO PA-BO-MA OS POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Bamako de Muze / Darco
M: Malta-Pro / Pro Savage
K027845 DE418182529615
14.

78

BE LIKE ANAPON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/pony:130 F: ANAPON SPARTACUS/ TURNINA'S GISMORE
M: BLANCA EL/ TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
K034530 616013610106417
15.

61

BONA SP POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Montreal
M: Batalia
brak 616 009 57 00695 17
16.

6

BROWNIE BABY ZAGORKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/pony:148 F: Amadeusz
M: Bonita-MG
brak 616006550094117
17.

84

BRYLANT SP (GŁÓWNA) POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Landor
M: Branka/ Turbud Quirinus
K032002 616007610089517
18.

14

BUNGEE WESTFALSKA NED 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Blockbuster
M: Chocolate
K032247 DE 441410034515
19.

118

BUSTINOV SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Ustinov KWPN
M: Boni M / Lando
K029076 616009630151414
20.

52

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 mare bay/mk:mk:mk:m F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE
K020568 616009690171209
21.

149

CAPUERA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: CONRAD
M: CORZICA/CORTEZ
K035571 12242878Y
22.

138

CASTLE BRANDENBURSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: A
M: A
brak
23.

182

CEQUYL B PKSP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Imequyl
M: Czana
K031123 /
24.

195

CHAN SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Chaline
K017823 616009580763409
25.

72

CHANEL-N SP POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Capri / Compari M
K030477 616009610064915
26.

180

CHESTER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/175 F: Salwiusz
M: Cykoria
Brak 616098200299939
27.

75

CIEKAWA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/162 F: Grafit
M: Ciszawa
Brak 616009580295813
28.

108

CINDY ELIZAR Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Calcio
M: Quidala
K034224 DE418181051915
29.

186

COCO LADY HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 klacz siwa/176 F: Cancara
M: Lassandra
K016394 DE421000014810
30.

69

COLOURFUL LADY NN POL 2009 klacz bułana/pony:137 F: NN
M: NN
K035325 6169995808201
31.

115

CON SANG F.H KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/163 F: Quidam De revel
M: Leminka II
X 105WL18
32.

204

COOL LADY HOLSZT POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: COLMAN
M: QUANTUM
BRAK 123
33.

144

COSTA DIANA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Costa Brava L / Che Guevara L
K030475 616009610171916
34.

44

CRYSTAL SKY - POL 2011 wałach siwa/- F: -
M: -
K035228 -
35.

203

CUDNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Caryca
K021964
36.

76

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/pony:146 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Czarowna
K029455 616013640052915
37.

155

CZEDAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/163 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
K011805 POL007610028307
38.

50

DAKAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/172 F: Leopard
M: Dorina
brak 616007592076113
39.

73

DEFINICJA PKSP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K033851 616 009 57 00960 15
40.

194

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Trefl / Cabrol
M: Donna Welt / Weltstein
K026826 616009580192814
41.

158

DIATONIKA SP POL 2018 klacz kara/160 F: Lenon L
M: Dasmiretta
Brak 616009520028618
42.

127

DIC DAC Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2016 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Diatendro
M: Fairy Blue
K034387 DE455550030216
43.

124

DIUSZESA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Bolshoi
M: Dunka
Brak 0099887766
44.

139

DOHA GPH KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Douglas / Darco
M: Emmasinaa-A / Cardento
K025266 528008130015813
45.

132

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/172 F: Powój
M: Damara
K025257 616 009 57 00957 13
46.

129

DORIAN TEPLOKRVNIK SVK 2017 wałach gniada/155 F: NN
M: Rebeka
Brak 703002762915317
47.

81

DRAKO SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Diarado
M: Delavita
K021627 616009670014912
48.

190

DŻAGAR AA Małopolska (Aa) POL 2016 gelding bay/173 F: Rashim
M: Dżaga
K032023 616006690051316
49.

171

E-ZANDRA SP POL 2014 klacz kara/173 F: Rotmistrz
M: E-Zara
K030617 Brak
50.

4

EDJORA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kara/166 F: Huzar
M: Edycja
Brak A0018406S
51.

106

ELIGARD Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2012.04.11 wałach gniada/149/150 F: Alert
M: Esena
brak numeru PZJ konia 616POL12009339A
52.

46

EMERALD SP (GŁÓWNA) POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Erisa/Hindus
K033874 616009570060618
53.

77

ENRIS OLD POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Enrico/ Enrico Star/ Espri
M: Kornetas/Homeras/Privet2
brak LHBA440006490043010
54.

121

EPOX M. POL 2006 wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
K025647 006570062406
55.

85

ERNEST Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170cm F: Rammstein
M: Etna
brak 616 009 58 01877 14
56.

196

EROTYK SP POL 2011 ogier siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Erotyka/Elmero
K019002 616009610116511
57.

110

ERYKS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/158 F: Bekas
M: Murat-nur
brak POL 616 006 63 01444 16
58.

79

ESPIRRO AA MAŁOPOLSKIA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Irches
M: Espadra
K032858 616006690066917
59.

167

ETOS WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: A
M: B
Brak 123
60.

103

FAKIR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Liverpool
M: Fiona
K033181 616098200014730
61.

154

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Black Jack
M: Federica S
K024815 616009520042214
62.

80

FLICKA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2011 klacz kara/167 F: Alvarez 17
M: Fiona
K022520 616009670095311
63.

92

FLORINO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Qulester
M: Fortuna
brak 616009540045415
64.

198

GALAKTYKA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Rammstein
M: Georginia
Brak 616009580057507
65.

100

GLENN LANDINO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Mary Glenn
LKRWZJ/5001/22 0
66.

202

GRAJCAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: POLDER
M: GRACJA
BRAK 616006580360413
67.

109

GRECJAS G SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lissaro
M: Grecja
K034237 616009520023518
68.

176

HEROINA JK SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco Nann
M: Hipnoza / Analog
K034687 616009540035918
69.

166

HICKSTEAD QUEEN OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Hickstead white
M: Wereld Ovidius
Brak Brak
70.

113

HILTON F SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Casilon B
M: Harmonia
K033677 Xyz
71.

107

HINDUSKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz kara/162 F: El Ejido
M: Heroina
Brak 616 006 58 00838 18
72.

175

HIPNOZA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: y
M: x
K020809 11
73.

93

HUGO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach gniada/pony:140 F: NN
M: NN
brak B0156103S
74.

157

I'M THE BOSS W KWPN NED 2013 wałach skarogniada/171 F: MONTENDER
M: STIEN W
K034077 528003201305895
75.

135

IDA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Arsenał
M: Inka II
Brak
76.

111

IL WITASHA XO POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
K030418 Xyz
77.

54

IMBIR W PKSP POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: CARLOS DZ
M: INGER
K023975 616009610011613
78.

133

ISZA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Arsenał
M: Inka II
Brak
79.

117

IVO KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Dexter R
M: Emir R
K017137 -
80.

150

JAY BLOOBIDAY KWPN POL 2014 wałach siwa/175 F: Kannan
M: Beatrice
K032854 528210004148607
81.

94

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Huzar
M: Julita
K024197 616006591044913
82.

142

KALA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 klacz izabelowata/155 F: KOLEŚ
M: FREZJA
brak 616013520101713
83.

125

KALANDRA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Pół Krw POL 2013 klacz gniada/155 F: narvik
M: kolombina
brak 616009520023413
84.

189

KALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Kannan
M: California Hippica
K033662 DE418180318116
85.

160

KALINKA KUC POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/135 F: Narwik
M: Kalina
brak POL 013 58 06974 08
86.

188

KANTATA HIPPICA OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Casablanca Hippica
K033663 DE418182524915
87.

134

KANTOR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/pony: F: Paw
M: Kanada
Brak
88.

128

KANTOR JUNIOR SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Hindus
M: Kanada
Brak BO101022S
89.

58

KARAT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Arnold
M: Kapirinia
K031690 616006670106912
90.

86

KARIERA KUC POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/pony:145 F: Karmel
M: Delicja
brak 616013580867807
91.

191

KARMEN SP POL 2008 klacz kara/152 F: nn
M: nn
brak 999590487204
92.

187

KASHMIR HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Kannan
M: Heartbreaker
K023053 Brak
93.

174

KEDR WESTFALSKA UKR 2009 wałach siwa/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: -
- 703146
94.

153

KESSI KONIK POLSKI POL BRAK klacz myszata/pony:145cm F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999540127005
95.

131

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/163 F: Nmn
M: Nn
K019071 Brak
96.

193

KOHIBAR WOLF Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2019 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Hippica Koh I Noor
M: Barka
Brak 056015z55532819
97.

130

KONETTA VDO KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Carrera VDL
M: Gonetta V.D.O
K030036 528003201506111
98.

89

KONKORD Ukraińska Wierzchowa POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Kalambur
M: Karmen
Brak 616014610301410
99.

45

KONTINA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/172 F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
K016481 616009680104309
100.

159

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
101.

119

KYRA BWP POL - klacz siwa/- F: -
M: -
K035161 -
102.

97

L’ORO BLUE SI POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Beluga 22 / Balou du Rouet
K034180 153657
103.

64

LANDORO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Luna
K024579 616009520048413
104.

201

LARS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Atylla
M: Licówka
brak
105.

164

LE BALOU HS KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Balou
M: A
K032579
106.

120

LENY Czeskagorącokrwista POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: 2806 Ligoretto
M: 26/106 Rosabela
K029919 203009222743714
107.

140

LIMONCELLO`S GLEJ KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: GLENFIDDICH VDL
M: FRIATA-S/ CLASSE VDL
BRAK 528003201601250
108.

116

LINDE KG SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Law Baja KG / Bajou Du Rouet
K031469 616007610184117
109.

42

LIVINGSTONE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Kannan
M: EVA-DINE
528210004523849 528003201609388
110.

181

LUMAYA SB KWPN NED 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Emir R
M: Umaya Ege
brak NLD036201600001
111.

96

MAD ABOUT YOU KWPN POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
112.

67

MAESTRO DE JOLIE Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2018 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Matisse de mariposa
M: Camelia mury marais z
brak 056015Z55347618
113.

82

MAGGIE PONYSPORT NN POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/pony:120 F: Madryt
M: Magia Ponysport
brak 616013570155816
114.

90

MAKS KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/pony:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
K018799 POL013610202007
115.

205

MALBOURNE NN POL 2017 wałach F:
M:
116.

18

MANELLA BLUE J KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: / For Pleasure
brak 528003201709207
117.

59

MARLEY PROGRES KWPN POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: BERNICE
M: I IM LONDON APPLE
BRAK 52821OOO4593927
118.

126

MELVITA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Heart Touch
M: Elvita
LKGRPZJ/290/22 528003201701742
119.

137

MERA OO POL 2015 klacz gniada/155 F: Kazbek
M: Miranda
LKRWZJ/1178/21 616POL15010573A
120.

172

MIRANDA OO POL 2005 klacz gniada/153 F: Ar-Rahman
M: Marabia
brak POL050000003528
121.

63

MISS MALLIE KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: UP TO DATE
M: TALLINAGONDA
Brak 528003201702336
122.

25

MOKAR OO POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wadi Nur
M: Marabia
brak
123.

114

NADOBNA KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/pony:145 F: -
M: Narewka
brak -
124.

65

NARCUS KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Malibu Tn
M: Patricia
brak 528003201804955
125.

178

NEWMAN KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/169 F: a
M: a
brak brak
126.

173

NOWIN OO POL 2015 wałach siwa/153 F: Ar-Rahman
M: Nowina/Wermut
brak 0
127.

141

OBELIX DE FINIBUS TARRAE KUC POL 19.05 .200 wałach siwa/pony:148 F: NN
M: NN
K023383 028071
128.

179

ODYS / POL / wałach skarogniada// F: /
M: /
/ /
129.

104

OGNISTY RASA ORLOWSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Magiczny
M: Poemat
K034240 BB0077813
130.

192

OKLAHOMA HOL POL 2018 klacz gniada/167 F: Dinken
M: Monntenera
K023392 DE421000149318
131.

34

OLIVER KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/pony:134 F: NN
M: NN
K033164 616999610222012
132.

185

OPIUM II SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Bijou Be
M: Osada
brak 616009540077115
133.

22

OREO-KUR (HROBY) HUCULSKA POL 2018 wałach srokata/pony:136 F: Ogień (Hroby)
M: Odwaga-kur
brak 616 012 57 00176 18
134.

98

PAMPERO G WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach siwa/165 F: Tanos
M: Pasja
brak 616 007 61 01133 18
135.

53

PANAMERA 13 HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Perigueux
M: Scampolo
K030568 DE431311325608
136.

145

PERIS BRAK POL 2010 klacz siwa/165 F: nieznany
M: nieznana
brak UA740000542
137.

123

PROMOCJA SP POL 30.09.2017 klacz kasztanowata/155 F: Hippica KOH I NOOR
M: Parsa
Brak 009999888666
138.

68

PUPIL-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2018 wałach bułana/pony:140 F: Emaus
M: Princesa-K
K035326 616013670101118
139.

95

QUAJOU DI CANTERO Belgisch Warmbloedpaard POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
140.

162

R CALL OF DUTY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Rosynant
M: Raca
brak 616009670127710
141.

26

R-RICKY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/pony:132 F: Menai Swagger
M: Rita
Brak 0
142.

199

RAGNAR R SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/duży koń F: Durano W
M: Rupia R
K031370 616 009 55 00686 16
143.

163

REBELIANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Reballa / Qumball
K027007 A0021522S
144.

66

RICO VD BISSCHOP HOLSZTYŃSKA BEL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Di Cantero
M: Mintou vd Bisschop
K032246 981100004448082
145.

83

RIVIERA Typ Zimnokrwisty POL 28.03.2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Belg
M: Rubina
616 999 57 004335 17 616 999 57 004335 17
146.

168

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz siwa/172 F: Corrado Boy
M: Ramona KG
K025261 616009610041212 106SN97
147.

101

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/174 F: Faust Z
M: Raolia
K019783 616009610183310
148.

151

SAKE ALANDI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alandi / Galileo
M: Stromboli / Enjoy Plan
K030866 203CZE000089160
149.

74

SALERNO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/180 F: Le Duc
M: Sudney
brak 616009540039716
150.

156

SOFIA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/160 F: Paszkwil
M: Sonda
K034758 6160075701094
151.

55

SPECIAL STAR AB BEL POL 2018 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Blue Diamond Van`t Rouytershof
M: Vie en Rose/ Calvados
brak 056-002-W00319485
152.

122

SULIWAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Discar
M: Sawa
K026226 616009610023814
153.

105

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Hetman
M: Sumienna
K017995 POL009540053809
154.

91

SUN SPIRIT Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Pauillac de Media Lua
M: Skadena
Brak 616009540018010
155.

47

SYMEON M SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rhodesian Winner / Snurge
M: Symona M / Faust Z
K029915 616009690054216
156.

28

SZALIM SP POL 2014 gelding bay/167 F: Imequyl
M: Szalona Queen
brak 616009690059614
157.

177

T-ANGELO #188 Z POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/169 F: t
M: y
K034869 0000
158.

49

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/171 F: Cancoon
M: Ulena-K
K018808 616009610009711
159.

16

VERENA II PKZ HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2005 klacz siwa/172 F: CASSINI I
M: MEDI
Brak DE421000179605
160.

62

VIGGO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cahir / Crawford M
M: Valciria / Olympic Fire
K029139 616009610115216
161.

56

WACZAFA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
K025556 616007520104412
162.

152

WENUS PONYSPORT KUC POL 2003 klacz tarantowata/pony:134 F: Złoty Ruczaj
M: Wilma PonySport
brak -
163.

143

WINNIE THE POOH TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach izabelowata/153 F: NN
M: NN
K032788 616999610205013
164.

165

WINNIE THE POOH OLDENBURSKA POL 2018 wałach siwa/161 F: Calico
M: Conny H
Brak .
165.

48

WISEACRE PEARL WELSH COB POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/pony:148 F: Broadley Owen
M: Emeraldisle Rebecca
K031156 826046020164361
166.

12

ŻURAWKA NN POL 2007 klacz siwa/pony:- F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999510614807
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Asboth Kinga
KS Team Rancho Pcim
ERNEST (85)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Bąk Natalia
Brak
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Batko Natasza
KJK Szary Michałowice
OGNISTY (104)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Biś Jagoda
BPK
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
DORIAN (129)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (155)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Brzóska Milena
Bpk ślą
IDA (135)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Budzińska Alicja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
EDJORA (4)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
CZECZOT (76)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Chomicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
GRAJCAR (202)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Czarnek Oliwia
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Czarnota Julia
KS Szwadron Jawornik
MERA (137)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Delkowska Karolina
bpk-mal
KALA (142)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Drewniak Katarzyna
brak
SULIWAN (122)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Dubiel Kamil
KJ Global Świętoszowice
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Dudzińska Julia
KJ Facimiech
MELVITA (126)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Duszkiewicz Hubert
KJ Stajnia Jaślany
BUSTINOV (118)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
KYRA (119)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
VIGGO (62)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Filipowska Alicja
BPK
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
IMBIR W (54)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Gajęcka Edyta
KJ Facimiech
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
CIEKAWA (75)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
LARS (201)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Gajkowska Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Perrin
RIVIERA (83)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Gawor Grażyna
KJ Facimiech
DIC DAC (127)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Gomulec Mila
Klub Jeździecki KJ FACIMIECH
RAGNAR R (199)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Górak Natalia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Zabajka
ETOS (167)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Gorzelska Emilia
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
BONA (61)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Grobelny Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
KONKORD (89)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
MAKS (90)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
FLORINO (92)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
BACIO (70)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Grygierek Marta
KJ Facimiech
BRYLANT (84)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
DIATONIKA (158)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Hońdo Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Hus Kaja
Jks Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Jachowicz Katarzyna
Brak przynależności klubowej
FLICKA (80)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Jahan Maya
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Jahan Olivia
Klub Sportowy Bór
KALANDRA (125)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Janosz Wiktoria
Plesówka
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Jarząbek Pola
BPK
KARIERA (86)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Kajstura Zuzanna
KJ Facimiech
CEQUYL B (182)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kałwa Kamila
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Kania Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kaniepień Nina
Bpk ślą
KANTOR (134)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kaputa Michał
BPK
COCO LADY (186)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kawaler Martyna
KJ Facimiech
AMARILLO (148)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Klich Filip
-
NADOBNA (114)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Knap Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
GALAKTYKA (198)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kopczyńska Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kopczyńska Marta
KJ Facimiech
EMERALD (46)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kordzi Maja
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
ERYKS (110)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Koza Wiktoria
KJK pod Żubrem
SUMIRA (105)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Kozińska Konstancja
WLKS Krakus
AKERMAN (161)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Krawczyk Emilia
BPK
DAKAR (50)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kruczek Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
LUMAYA SB (181)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Krupa Justyna
KJ Facimiech
AMARILLO (200)
2023-01-28
Kubać Anna
KJ Facimiech
ELIGARD (106)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
AUTOMATIX (102)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Kunicka Emilia
brak
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Kusińska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Leśniak Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Łopatka Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ROMANIA (168)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Łos Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Marchwicka Dominika
Ośrodek Ikarion
KALINKA (160)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Markwa Lena
Bpk ślą
ISZA (133)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Maziarz Julia
/
CHESTER (180)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Mendel Maja
brak przynależności klubowej
SZALIM (28)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Michałek Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
BRYLANT (84)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Mizera Mateusz
/
ODYS (179)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Mleczko Emilia
Silvanus
PERIS (145)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Mrówka Hanna
KJ Facimiech
CUDNA (203)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Niechajewicz Martyna
KS Szwadron Jawornik
NOWIN (173)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Nowak Wiktoria
BPK
AMARILLO (200)
2023-01-28
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
LENY (120)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Nowińska Kinga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
KEDR (174)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Pandel Jerzy
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Pawlak Klaudia
JKS Pogórze
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Pawłowska Olga
KJ Leśna Wola
CAPUERA (149)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Piątkowska Zofia
-
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
GRECJAS G (109)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Piech Zuzanna
Brak
HINDUSKA (107)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Pietrus Sylwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KOPE (159)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Pinocy Wiktoria
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Pis Hanna
KJ Leśna Wola
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
REBELIANT (163)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Piskorz Nikola
KS Szwadron Jawornik
MOKAR (25)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
LINDE KG (116)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
IVO (117)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
OKLAHOMA (192)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Płatek Egidia
KS Szwadron Jawornik
MIRANDA (172)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Polaczek Klaudia
BPK
SOFIA (156)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Ponurski Gabriela
KS Sentio Equestrian
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Poudel Wiktoria
BRAK
KESSI (153)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Powroźnik Amelia
KS Szwadron Jawornik
R-RICKY (26)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Pstruś Konrad
Brak
2023-01-28
Puch Aleksandra
KJ FACIMIECH
JUGA (94)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Pustuła Aleksandra
KS Szwadron Jawornik
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
E-ZANDRA (171)
2023-01-28
Pustuła Mariusz
KS Szwadron Jawornik
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
E-ZANDRA (171)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Rabiej Kamila
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
HUGO (93)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Rozmus Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Sportów Konnych AS Equestrian
HILTON F (113)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Rumszewicz Zuzanna
bpk
KARMEN (191)
2023-01-28
Rybowicz Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
OLIVER (34)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
CHAN (195)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Rzepecka Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Sala Anna
KS Szwadron Jawornik
MIRANDA (172)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Serafin Justyna
KS Szwadron Jawornik
NOWIN (173)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Sikora Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
EPOX (121)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Skotniczna-Zięba Karolina
KS Team Rancho Pcim
BUNGEE (14)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
NARCUS (65)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Socha Zuzanna
brak
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga
KJ Facimiech
WACZAFA (56)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Steć Maria
-
NADOBNA (114)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Straupisz Milena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Strzałka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
RUDBEKIA (101)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Sułko Weronika
bpk
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Szafran Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Szeliga Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Szewczyk Julia
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Rajska
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
FAKIR (103)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Szlęk Zuzanna
Brak
2023-01-28
Szuba Maria
KJ Facimiech
DRAKO (81)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
Talaga Emilia
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Talaga Nikola
KS Team Rancho Pcim
LANDORO (64)
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (45)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
EROTYK (196)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
MALBOURNE (205)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Walaszek Agrypina
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
ENRIS (77)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Walaszek Rafał
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
KARAT (58)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
ALLEGRO (60)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Walczak Nikola
BPK
KARMEN (191)
2023-01-28
Waśko Monika
JKS Pogórze
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Wiktor Magdalea
JKS Pogórze
NEWMAN (178)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Witta Patrycja
KJ Facimiech
PROMOCJA (123)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
DIUSZESA (124)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
ARDITO W. (197)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
DEMOLKA (194)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Wolko Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Woźniacka Amelia
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
OPIUM II (185)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Woźnica Maja
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
Woźnica Wiktoria
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
PUPIL-K (68)
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
Wróbel Agnieszka
Stajnia Metro
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
HIPNOZA (175)
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29
2023-01-28
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
2023-01-29

Number of Riders: 134

Number of Horses: 166

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102022-4, KJ Facimiech)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl