Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

PARKURY SZKOLENIOWE 12.2022
FACIMIECH, 3-4.12.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
129 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 10:04:10
2022-11-28 23:32:11
Anna Dołowy CICHA WODA
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
128 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 10:04:14
2022-11-28 21:56:19
Zofia Wituła ARSEN PONYSPORT
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
127 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 10:04:19
2022-11-28 20:48:54
Marta Pławecka DON CALMA
  • 2x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 13/LL70/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
126 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:37:52
2022-11-28 20:36:56
Kinga Turaj NICOLAS W
  • 2x 13/LL70/
125 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:38:04
2022-11-28 20:35:01
Kinga Turaj EGIPCJANIN
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
124 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:30:09
2022-11-28 17:45:21
Anna Kapusta SHADOW
  • 1x 14/LL80/
  • 1x 15/LL90/
123 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:30:14
2022-11-28 15:30:23
Alicja Filipowska ARGENTUS G
  • 1x 12/LL60/
  • 1x 13/LL70/
122 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:30:19
2022-11-28 12:37:35
Jacek Tura PASSIER
  • 2x 4/LL80/
121 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:30:26
2022-11-28 11:37:36
Zuzanna Gibas SHATTI
  • 2x 7/L1/
  • 2x 17/L1/
120 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:40:15
2022-11-28 08:18:44
Maja Musiolik L'AMOUR
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
119 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:31:30
2022-11-28 07:31:34
Michalina Musiolik TYTAN
  • 2x 13/LL70/
118 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:31:37
2022-11-27 22:05:21
Damian Kuś RAGNAR R
  • 1x 13/LL70/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
117 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:31:41
2022-11-27 20:44:38
Zofia Kryniger DOKTOR
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
116 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:31:45
2022-11-27 20:40:53
Karolina Machno BORUSSIA ZK
  • 1x 13/LL70/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
115 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:31:50
2022-11-27 18:17:00
Julia Kluza JESSY
  • 2x 14/LL80/
114 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:09
2022-11-27 17:43:42
Martyna Grobelny SKROMNY PAN
  • 2x 14/LL80/
  • 2x 15/LL90/
113 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:18
2022-11-27 17:39:39
Martyna Grobelny FLORINO
  • 2x 12/LL60/
  • 2x 13/LL70/
112 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:23
2022-11-27 17:34:12
Lorena Sikora FRIDA
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 2x 12/LL60/
111 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:27
2022-11-27 16:44:59
Robert Profic DON PEDRO ZW
  • 2x 7/L1/
110 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:31
2022-11-27 16:43:43
Robert Profic BELINDA
  • 2x 7/L1/
109 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:36
2022-11-27 16:16:30
Julia Rajca H-BATAGLLIO
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
108 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:41
2022-11-27 14:00:25
Nikola Kruczek LUMAYA SB
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
107 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:45
2022-11-27 12:51:36
Oliwia Miś MANHATTAN BLUE AK
  • 2x 5/LL90/
106 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:49
2022-11-27 09:32:52
Mila Gomulec FELICJA
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
  • 1x 15/LL90/
105 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:32:55
2022-11-27 09:30:53
Monika Piech LATIKA
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 3/LL70/
104 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:33:00
2022-11-27 07:03:18
Filip Klich NADOBNA
  • 1x 12/LL60/
  • 1x 13/LL70/
103 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:33:13
2022-11-27 06:58:32
Olga Stalony-Dobrzańska VIVANTI PROGRES
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
102 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:33:18
2022-11-27 06:57:04
Hanna Nowak MIRANDER
  • 1x 16/L/
  • 1x 17/L1/
101 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 10:04:25
2022-11-27 06:55:51
Mateusz Mizera ODYS
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
100 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:33:39
2022-11-27 06:55:21
Julia Maziarz CHESTER
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
99 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:33:46
2022-11-27 06:54:47
Zuzanna Kajstura CEQUYL B
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
98 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:33:50
2022-11-26 16:14:06
Patrycja Witta DIUSZKA
  • 2x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 14/LL80/
97 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:33:55
2022-11-26 16:10:33
Patrycja Witta CAN TABILE MK
  • 2x 7/L1/
96 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:34:01
2022-11-26 11:10:47
Szymon Najdzionek QUO VADIS DE BRUCOM
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 8/P/
95 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:34:14
2022-11-26 08:47:44
Julia Sikora ISHII MAKI
  • 2x 2/LL60/
94 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:34:21
2022-11-25 21:27:31
Agnieszka Wróbel ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 13/LL70/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
93 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:34:30
2022-11-25 21:27:21
Julia Satoła DORIAN
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
92 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:34:37
2022-11-25 21:21:02
Barbara Sikora EPOX
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 14/LL80/
91 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:34:47
2022-11-25 20:49:36
Gabriela Sadzik BASCADO
  • 2x 14/LL80/
90 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:35:17
2022-11-25 20:49:07
Filip Kotarba BAJER
  • 2x 20/N/
89 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:35:31
2022-11-25 19:58:55
Martyna Kawaler AMARILLO
  • 2x 13/LL70/
88 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:35:36
2022-11-25 19:31:39
Aleksandra Caban INSOMNIAQUE
  • 2x 1/LL50/
87 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:35:41
2022-11-25 18:26:43
Katarzyna Skrzypczak DIC DAC
  • 2x 10/N/
86 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:35:45
2022-11-25 18:12:04
Laura Pawlik DANNY FOX B
  • 2x 2/LL60/
85 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:35:49
2022-11-25 13:34:08
Marika Trestka HERA
  • 2x 2/LL60/
84 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:35:54
2022-11-25 13:33:46
Dorota Sadowska TELEIA
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 3/LL70/
83 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:35:59
2022-11-25 12:58:08
Zuzanna Mędrek HISTOIRE FINALE
  • 1x 2/LL60/
82 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:36:06
2022-11-25 12:57:15
Maria Rutkowska HISTOIRE FINALE
  • 1x 2/LL60/
81 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:36:13
2022-11-25 08:58:34
Magdalena Rybowicz OLIVER
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 2x 13/LL70/
80 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:36:50
2022-11-25 07:24:30
Marta Grygierek BRYLANT
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 15/LL90/
  • 1x 16/L/
79 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:36:27
2022-11-24 21:03:40
Julia Kajfasz JARREMEIN L.A.T
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
78 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:36:32
2022-11-24 21:02:03
Julia Kajfasz DUSHI W
  • 2x 6/L/
77 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:36:39
2022-11-24 18:43:55
Julia Skiba JASPIS
  • 2x 4/LL80/
76 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 17:55:24
2022-11-24 16:49:42
Alicja Budzińska EDJORA
  • 1x 11/LL50/
  • 1x 12/LL60/
75 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:06:55
2022-11-24 12:00:29
Krzysztof Gronuś BACIO
  • 2x 10/N/
74 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:07:01
2022-11-24 11:59:55
Krzysztof Gronuś AKTEUR B
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
73 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:07:05
2022-11-23 22:13:26
Julia Sikora MIRANDER
  • 2x 6/L/
72 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 21:05:04
2022-11-23 20:07:56
Katarzyna Jachowicz FLICKA
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
71 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:04:12
2022-11-23 18:43:42
Wiktoria Rzepecka I'M THE BOSS W
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 18/P/
  • 1x 19/P1/
70 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:04:17
2022-11-23 18:43:07
Nikola Walczak KARMEN
  • 1x 13/LL70/
69 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:04:22
2022-11-23 18:40:32
Marlena Rossochacka KARMEN
  • 1x 11/LL50/
68 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:04:29
2022-11-23 17:01:23
Julia Golonek SABART AA
  • 2x 4/LL80/
67 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:11:12
2022-11-23 15:46:14
Iwona Feliksiewicz VIGGO
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 19/P1/
  • 1x 20/N/
66 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:11:20
2022-11-23 15:45:39
Iwona Feliksiewicz MISTERIA
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 19/P1/
  • 1x 20/N/
65 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:04:42
2022-11-23 14:57:25
Magdalena Łos PAMPERO G
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 13/LL70/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
64 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:04:48
2022-11-23 14:04:29
Bartosz Słabiak BALANTAJ
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
63 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:13:36
2022-11-23 12:28:22
Alona Zhul REVIRADA
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 15/LL90/
  • 1x 16/L/
62 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 13:22:28
2022-11-23 07:51:58
Natasza Batko OGNISTY
  • 2x 6/L/
61 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 13:22:33
2022-11-22 21:10:50
Roma Kula CASSEL
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
60 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:12:11
2022-11-22 20:33:39
Roksana Smalec JIONDA
  • 2x 15/LL90/
59 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:13:21
2022-11-22 19:02:16
Klaudia Pawlak MANELLA BLUE J
  • 2x 5/LL90/
58 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 13:22:49
2022-11-22 15:23:41
Adamowicz Amelia PERS
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 3/LL70/
57 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:13:15
2022-11-22 15:11:57
Monika Waśko SPECIAL STAR AB
  • 2x 4/LL80/
56 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:04:58
2022-11-22 15:09:59
Lena Ciszek KORPUS
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
55 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 10:36:09
2022-11-22 14:55:19
Krzysztof Figuła GOMEZ
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 12/LL60/
54 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 10:36:14
2022-11-22 14:54:52
Krzysztof Figuła HANA
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 12/LL60/
53 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:05:43
2022-11-22 14:53:20
Joanna Figuła GOMEZ
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 12/LL60/
52 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:05:39
2022-11-22 14:50:49
Joanna Figuła HANA
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 12/LL60/
51 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:16:42
2022-11-22 14:42:43
Aleksandra Kalukin KORAL
  • 2x 1/LL50/
  • 2x 11/LL50/
50 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:05:33
2022-11-22 14:41:41
Aleksandra Kalukin TADZIK
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 11/LL50/
49 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 10:36:58
2022-11-22 14:40:34
Anna Salonek TADZIK
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 11/LL50/
48 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:05:19
2022-11-22 14:37:26
Anna Salonek KUBA
  • 2x 1/LL50/
  • 2x 11/LL50/
47 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:05:09
2022-11-22 13:52:28
Dominika Marchwicka KALINKA
  • 1x 11/LL50/
  • 1x 12/LL60/
46 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 19:05:14
2022-11-22 13:27:14
Amelia Smalec JIONDA
  • 1x 12/LL60/
  • 1x 13/LL70/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:36:44
2022-11-22 09:28:04
Julia Dudzińska MELVITA
  • 2x 6/L/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 10:22:10
2022-11-22 09:26:38
Grażyna Gawor DIC DAC
  • 2x 15/LL90/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:02:22
2022-11-21 19:39:42
Szymon Skarżyński GANDINI
  • 2x 3/LL70/
42 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:02:26
2022-11-21 19:37:59
Marek Urbanek JAROWIT
  • 2x 3/LL70/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:16:27
2022-11-21 19:22:09
Laura Błaut BRAWURA
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 2x 15/LL90/
  • 1x 16/L/
40 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:01:08
2022-11-21 17:24:49
Zuzanna Leśniak VERENA II PKZ
  • 2x 5/LL90/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:13:10
2022-11-21 16:31:01
Sabina Rajter NAVARINO GILLINGHAM SW
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 11/LL50/
  • 1x 12/LL60/
38 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:01:26
2022-11-21 16:29:40
Olga Sobiech MUSTAFA
  • 2x 14/LL80/
37 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:01:30
2022-11-21 16:08:33
Julia Satoła KONETTA VDO
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
36 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 20:36:55
2022-11-21 16:06:53
Zofia Kusińska CINDY ELIZAR
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
35 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:01:40
2022-11-21 15:39:03
Grzegorz Gaczorek IMBIR W
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 17/L1/
  • 1x 18/P/
34 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:01:46
2022-11-21 14:54:25
Krzysztof Wójcik QUAJOU DI CANTERO
  • 2x 7/L1/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:01:48
2022-11-21 14:54:11
Krzysztof Wójcik MAD ABOUT YOU
  • 2x 6/L/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:01:53
2022-11-21 14:53:57
Krzysztof Wójcik L’ORO BLUE
  • 2x 8/P/
31 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:01:59
2022-11-21 14:47:04
Matylda Brzezińska VIOLETTA
  • 1x 13/LL70/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 13:12:41
2022-11-21 14:46:18
Natalia Bodziarczyk VIOLETTA
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 2/LL60/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:02:07
2022-11-21 10:02:13
Julia Wojdacz WENESA
  • 2x 3/LL70/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:19:25
2022-11-21 08:29:18
Emilia Kobiela MUSTAFA
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:18:16
2022-11-20 17:41:43
Olivia Jahan KALANDRA
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 14/LL80/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:15:40
2022-11-20 15:00:31
Wiktoria Chochół CZECZOT
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 15/LL90/
  • 1x 16/L/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:15:26
2022-11-20 12:08:24
Mikołaj Szulakowski SANDRO BLANCO
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
  • 1x 16/L/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 11:33:22
2022-11-20 11:25:53
Rozalia Profic NOTES
  • 2x 12/LL60/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 10:39:35
2022-11-20 08:19:37
Wiktoria Kucia AUTOMATIX
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 18/P/
  • 1x 19/P1/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 16:24:34
2022-11-19 09:08:54
Aneta Kuźniak BELGIA
  • 2x 3/LL70/
  • 2x 13/LL70/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 16:24:33
2022-11-19 09:08:18
Aneta Kuźniak CARENTINO
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
  • 1x 15/LL90/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 11:31:49
2022-11-19 08:53:24
Emilia Krawczyk DAKAR
  • 1x 13/LL70/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 10:16:14
2022-11-19 08:17:04
Maya Jahan WISEACRE PEARL
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 2x 15/LL90/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 12:10:17
2022-11-18 21:40:41
Anna Kubać ELIGARD
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 2x 15/LL90/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:25:47
2022-11-18 21:08:35
Zofia Zawadzińska BACHUS
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 16/L/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 11:27:08
2022-11-18 19:41:31
Edyta Gajęcka ŻURAWKA
  • 2x 2/LL60/
  • 2x 12/LL60/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:23:02
2022-11-18 19:40:09
Edyta Gajęcka SALERNO
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 2x 15/LL90/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:23:09
2022-11-18 19:39:39
Edyta Gajęcka CIEKAWA
  • 2x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 14/LL80/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:26:24
2022-11-18 17:56:06
Magdalena Kopczyńska SYMEON M
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 2x 15/LL90/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:16:39
2022-11-18 16:24:16
Paulina Wolf KOHIBAR WOLF Z
  • 2x 5/LL90/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-11-22 09:12:17
2022-11-18 15:29:34
Michalina Czaderska SAMIRO KA
  • 2x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 15/LL90/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:16:30
2022-11-18 15:05:33
Maria Strama ROXY
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:16:23
2022-11-18 15:04:50
Magdalena Moskwik NICEFOR ZK
  • 2x 4/LL80/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:16:20
2022-11-18 15:03:31
Milena Zontek LOTUS-TREN
  • 2x 5/LL90/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:16:11
2022-11-18 15:02:29
Agata Kotynia GALA
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/L1/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:16:04
2022-11-18 15:00:57
Agata Drewiczewska KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
  • 2x 4/LL80/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:16:00
2022-11-18 14:58:30
Rafał Walaszek KARAT
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-11-21 09:15:57
2022-11-18 14:57:44
Rafał Walaszek MARLEY PROGRES
  • 2x 6/L/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 10:16:27
2022-11-18 12:37:37
Aleksandra Puch JUGA
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 2x 19/P1/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-18 11:03:56
2022-11-18 11:01:32
Maria Steć NADOBNA
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 13/LL70/
  • 1x 14/LL80/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-18 11:04:00
2022-11-18 11:00:56
Zofia Piątkowska VENUS PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 11/LL50/
  • 1x 12/LL60/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Amelia Adamowicz BPK
BRAK
2. Batko Natasza KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O057788
3. Błaut Laura BPK
S
brak
4. Bodziarczyk Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Brzezińska Matylda Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2009 (JM.)
Brak
6. Budzińska Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
7. Caban Aleksandra bpk
S
brak
8. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O051792
9. Ciszek Lena KJ PONYSPORT
2009 (JM.)
brak
10. Czaderska Michalina Brak
2007 (JM.)
O054211
11. Dołowy Anna -
S
brak
12. Drewiczewska Agata Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O037597
13. Dudzińska Julia KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O062439
14. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
15. Figuła Joanna BPK
BRAK
16. Figuła Krzysztof BPK
BRAK
17. Filipowska Alicja BPK
S
O079143
18. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
O051083
19. Gajęcka Edyta KJ Facimiech
S
O013080
20. Gawor Grażyna KJ Facimiech
-
21. Gibas Zuzanna PLKJ Plessówka
2004 (J.)
O060943
22. Golonek Julia KJ Perrin Rudawa
2008 (JM.)
O052651
23. Gomulec Mila Klub Jeździecki KJ FACIMIECH
2008 (JM.)
O058634
24. Grobelny Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (JM.)
O050095
25. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
26. Grygierek Marta KJ Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O047843
27. Jachowicz Katarzyna Brak przynależności klubowej
S
O064857
28. Jahan Maya Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056757
29. Jahan Olivia Klub Sportowy Bór
2005 (J.)
0050756
30. Kajfasz Julia KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O055355
31. Kajstura Zuzanna KJ Facimiech
S
O065635
32. Kalukin Aleksandra BPK
BRAK
33. Kapusta Anna Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2003 (MJ.)
O048336
34. Kawaler Martyna KJ Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1080/22
35. Klich Filip KJ Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
Brak
36. Kluza Julia Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2010 (JM.)
brak
37. Kobiela Emilia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
38. Kopczyńska Magdalena KJ Perrin Rudawa
S
O012085
39. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (J.)
O044289
40. Kotynia Agata Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O036868
41. Krawczyk Emilia BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
42. Kruczek Nikola Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O062363
43. Kryniger Zofia KJ Facimiech
2010 (JM.)
O068764
44. Kubać Anna KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O052655
45. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O038701
46. Kula Roma BPK
S
O001922
47. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
48. Kusińska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O059914
49. Kuźniak Aneta Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/3276/20
50. Leśniak Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
Brak
51. Łos Magdalena KJ Facimiech
S
brak
52. Machno Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (J.)
O061041
-
53. Marchwicka Dominika Ośrodek Ikarion
2001 (MJ.)
brak
54. Maziarz Julia /
2002 (MJ.)
/
55. Mędrek Zuzanna brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
56. Miś Oliwia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O048344
57. Mizera Mateusz /
2005 (J.)
Brak
58. Moskwik Magdalena Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2003 (MJ.)
brak
59. Musiolik Maja Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2009 (JM.)
O062524
60. Musiolik Michalina Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
61. Najdzionek Szymon Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
brak
62. Nowak Hanna KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057787
63. Pawlak Klaudia JKS Pogórze
2006 (J.)
O056323
64. Pawlik Laura KJ Facimiech
2012 (Mł.)
PZJ: O068897
65. Piątkowska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2012 (Mł.)
brak
66. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
67. Pławecka Marta Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
68. Profic Robert WLKS Krakus
S
O036745
69. Profic Rozalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2010 (JM.)
Brak
70. Puch Aleksandra KJ FACIMIECH
2007 (JM.)
O060053
71. Rajca Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2003 (MJ.)
O048900
72. Rajter Sabina Jks Pogórze
2007 (JM.)
none
73. Rossochacka Marlena bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
74. Rutkowska Maria brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
75. Rybowicz Magdalena KJ Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
O059408
76. Rzepecka Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O052576
77. Sadowska Dorota Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
S
brak
78. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
0042962
79. Salonek Anna BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
80. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O040211
81. Sikora Barbara Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O057112
82. Sikora Julia Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2003 (MJ.)
O040993
83. Sikora Lorena BPK - SLA
2013 (Mł.)
O069356
84. Skarżyński Szymon KS Szwadron Jawornik
S
Brak
85. Skiba Julia KJ Perrin Rudawa
2004 (J.)
O057909
86. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
87. Słabiak Bartosz Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
2007 (JM.)
O069314
88. Smalec Amelia brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
brak
89. Smalec Roksana Brak Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
90. Sobiech Olga bez przynależności klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
91. Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O048236
92. Steć Maria Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
Brak
93. Strama Maria Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2004 (J.)
O044049
94. Szulakowski Mikołaj Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O029147
brak
95. Trestka Marika Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2010 (JM.)
brak
96. Tura Jacek LKJ Solec Bieruń
S
O001089
97. Turaj Kinga BPK
2006 (J.)
O053540
98. Urbanek Marek Bpk
S
Brak
99. Walaszek Rafał Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O007732
100. Walczak Nikola BPK
2008 (JM.)
brak
101. Waśko Monika JKS Pogórze
S
O053170
102. Witta Patrycja KJ Facimiech
S
O015107
103. Wituła Zofia Plkj Plessówka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
104. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
105. Wojdacz Julia KS Szwadron Jawornik
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
106. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
O007990
107. Wróbel Agnieszka Stajnia Metro
S
brak
108. Zawadzińska Zofia Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O005735
109. Zhul Alona ukraina
none
110. Zontek Milena Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2007 (JM.)
O059455
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ADMIRAŁ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Hindus
M: Alga
Brak 616066570067915
2.

AKTEUR B OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia / Cornet Obolensky
K027305 -
3.

AMARILLO HALFINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
4.

ARGENTUS G Polski Koń Szlachetny Pòłkrwi POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Love Affair
M: Argentina
Brak POL009660047408
5.

ARSEN PONYSPORT SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999570304909
6.

AUTOMATIX DSP GER 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: All Music
M: Nyikita
K032028 DE 456560525016
7.

BACHUS Szlachetna Pólkrew POL 2011 wałach gniada/176 F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA
K019430 616009670024711
8.

BACIO HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Quick Fire
M: Soul / Cassini I
K025666 -
9.

BAJER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
K020517 616009670006610
10.

BALANTAJ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: Pentagram
M: Bretania
K035020 616006550033113
11.

BASCADO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
K025903 POL009630258908
12.

BELGIA SP POL 2016 mare bay/170 F: Arriba Z
M: Bryza
616 009 55 009 3316 A0004717S
13.

BELINDA AES POL 2015 klacz jasnokasztanowata/162 F: BALPAR DE TREBOX Z
M: SUNLIGHT/ Quidam de Revel
K034095 .
14.

BORUSSIA ZK SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/163 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Bryza / Palant
K025276 616009591005314
15.

BRAWURA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Prom
M: Boraxa
brak 616009690086415
16.

BRYLANT SP (GŁÓWNA) POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Landor
M: Branka/ Turbud Quirinus
K032002 616007610089517
17.

CAN TABILE MK OLDENBURG GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cartoon
M: Cozette Z
K022098 DE 418 185 003 112
18.

CARENTINO HOL. POL 17.06.2014 gelding chestnut/162 F: Lasko
M: Woopie
None 616009580472014
19.

CASSEL NIEM SPORT POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: candiavolo
M: sina
K029415 DE455871118512
20.

CEQUYL B PKSP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Imequyl
M: Czana
K031123 /
21.

CHESTER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/175 F: Salwiusz
M: Cykoria
Brak 616098200299939
22.

CICHA WODA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 klacz gniada/170cm F: Iterb
M: Co to
K033025 POL009670006207
23.

CIEKAWA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/162 F: Grafit
M: Ciszawa
Brak 616009580295813
24.

CINDY ELIZAR Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Calcio
M: Quidala
K034224 DE418181051915
25.

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/146 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Czarowna
K029455 616013640052915
26.

DAKAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/172 F: Leopard
M: Dorina
brak 616007592076113
27.

DANNY FOX B Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/146 F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
K016541 DE441411348805
28.

DIC DAC Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2016 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Diatendro
M: Fairy Blue
K034387 DE455550030216
29.

DIUSZKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Bolshoi
M: Dunka
Brak 0099887766
30.

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/143 F: Nando
M: Dumka
LKRWZJ/2303/22ABC 12576
31.

DON CALMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Con Calma
M: Dywizja
616007610185512 616007610185512
32.

DON PEDRO ZW SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Szron po Robin II Z / Rahman
K024153 616009540017612
33.

DORIAN TEPLOKRVNIK SVK 2017 wałach gniada/155 F: NN
M: Rebeka
Brak 703002762915317
34.

DUSHI W KWPN NED 2008 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Verdi
M: Promesse
K030489 528003000808076
35.

EDJORA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kara/166 F: Huzar
M: Edycja
Brak A0018406S
36.

EGIPCJANIN XXOO POL 2008 wałach siwa/170 F: Banita
M: Egipcja
brak 006570007008
37.

ELIGARD Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2012.04.11 wałach gniada/149/150 F: Alert
M: Esena
brak numeru PZJ konia 616POL12009339A
38.

EPOX M. POL 2006 wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
K025647 006570062406
39.

FELICJA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2016 klacz gniada/136 F: Emos
M: Fantazja
K030868 616013570121716
40.

FLICKA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2011 klacz kara/167 F: Alvarez 17
M: Fiona
K022520 616009670095311
41.

FLORINO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Qulester
M: Fortuna
brak 616009540045415
42.

FRIDA KUC POL 2011 klacz kara/118 F: Bator / Maashoven's Egor
M: Fiesta / Hertz
K027112 616013610019211
43.

GALA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Gejsza / Jakobin
K027329 616 007 61 01694 12
44.

GANDINI SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: .
M: .
Brak .
45.

GOMEZ XX POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 CM F: XX
M: XX
BRAK BRAK
46.

H-BATAGLLIO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrw POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Bolera De Ravel
LKRWZJ/6039/21 616009570166215
47.

HANA . POL . Klacz kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
48.

HERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/155 F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
K023191 Pol009580328205
49.

HISTOIRE FINALE - POL 2017 klacz gniada/155 F: -
M: -
brak -
50.

I'M THE BOSS W KWPN NED 2013 wałach skarogniada/171 F: MONTENDER
M: STIEN W
K034077 528003201305895
51.

IMBIR W PKSP POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: CARLOS DZ
M: INGER
K023975 616009610011613
52.

INSOMNIAQUE - POL 2018 wałach jasnokasztanowata/160 F: -
M: -
brak 18172799G
53.

ISHII MAKI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Zazou
M: Isola Bene
K032703 616POL17010082T
54.

JAROWIT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak .
55.

JARREMEIN L.A.T KWPN NED 2014 klacz jasnokasztanowata/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: POMEIN
K033546 528003201408084
56.

JASPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Ekoton
M: Jafa
K032525 6160065501019
57.

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K027207 616999570201314 Brak
58.

JIONDA KWPN NED 2014 klacz kara/156 F: DELVIRO HBC
M: FIONDA
Brak 528003201408170
59.

JIONDA KWPN NED 2014 klacz kara/156 F: DELVIRO HBC
M: FIONDA
BRAK 528003201408170
60.

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Huzar
M: Julita
K024197 616006591044913
61.

KALANDRA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Pół Krw POL 2013 klacz gniada/155 F: narvik
M: kolombina
brak 616009520023413
62.

KALINKA KUC POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/135 F: Narwik
M: Kalina
brak POL 013 58 06974 08
63.

KARAT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Arnold
M: Kapirinia
K031690 616006670106912
64.

KARMEN SP POL 2008 klacz kara/152 F: nn
M: nn
brak 999590487204
65.

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Boris van het Kluizebos/Heartbreaker
M: Valelaika vd Noordheuevel/Lys de Darmen
K017739 056002W00296403
66.

KOHIBAR WOLF Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Hippica Koh I Noor
M: Barka
Brak 056015z55532819
67.

KONETTA VDO KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Carrera VDL
M: Gonetta V.D.O
K030036 528003201506111
68.

KORAL KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2003 wałach myszata/134 F: Roletto
M: Kolistyna
brak POL -013580316603
69.

KORPUS KUC POL 2017 wałach srokata/140 F: -
M: -
Brak -
70.

KUBA KUC POL 2008 Wałach srokata/- F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999570349008
71.

L'AMOUR NADRENIA POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Louis Le Bon
M: Sordoryke
K030833 DE 443430530410
72.

L’ORO BLUE SI POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Beluga 22 / Balou du Rouet
K034180 153657
73.

LATIKA OLDENBURG POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Coupe Gold
M: Lewinska
Brak DE 418180363618
74.

LOTUS-TREN KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Baltic VDL
M: Enance van de Zonneweide/Toulon
K029633 528003201609
75.

LUMAYA SB KWPN NED 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Emir R
M: Umaya Ege
brak NLD036201600001
76.

MAD ABOUT YOU KWPN POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
77.

MANELLA BLUE J KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: / For Pleasure
brak 528003201709207
78.

MANHATTAN BLUE AK KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Zirocco Blue VDL/ Mr. Blue
M: Vera/ Heartbreaker
K032649 528003201703378
79.

MARLEY PROGRES KWPN POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: BERNICE
M: I IM LONDON APPLE
BRAK 52821OOO4593927
80.

MELVITA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Heart Touch
M: Elvita
LKGRPZJ/290/22 528003201701742
81.

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
82.

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 wałach gniada/155 F: Vasyli Kossack
M: Miranda
K027858 616POL14010047A
83.

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Misi sp / Barros KWPN
K029137 616009610013616
84.

MUSTAFA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Torado 2
M: Mela
Brak 616007610109015
85.

NADOBNA KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/147 F: Macbeth
M: Narewka
Brak 616013520069214
86.

NAVARINO GILLINGHAM SW KWPN POL 2018 stallion bay/175 F: Glasgow-W VH Merelsnest
M: Wybalia II
none none
87.

NICEFOR ZK SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Miss Magic / Hokus Pokus
K028356 616009590013813
88.

NICOLAS W Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/175 F: La Calidad
M: Nefertina
brak 616 009 61 00269 16
89.

NOTES KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach bułana/146 F: Orkisz
M: Norma
Brak 616 011 60 01798 13
90.

ODYS / POL / wałach skarogniada// F: /
M: /
/ /
91.

OGNISTY RASA ORLOWSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Magiczny
M: Poemat
K034240 BB0077813
92.

OLIVER KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/134 F: NN
M: NN
K033164 616999610222012
93.

PAMPERO G WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach siwa/165 F: Tanos
M: Pasja
brak 616 007 61 01133 18
94.

PASSIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 ogier siwa/165 F: Emetyt
M: Polisa
K029622 brak
95.

PERS KM POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/146 F: -
M: -
K034440 -
96.

QUAJOU DI CANTERO Belgisch Warmbloedpaard POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
97.

QUO VADIS DE BRUCOM BWP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/177 F: Iron Man Van De Padenborre
M: Kelly
056-002-W00314243 981100004376590
98.

RAGNAR R SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/duży koń F: Durano W
M: Rupia R
K031370 616 009 55 00686 16
99.

REVIRADA ANGELSKA UKR 2014 mare bay/160 F: abc
M: abc
none 1234
100.

ROXY CZESKA GOR. POL 2007 klacz gniada/176 F: Rock'n Roll
M: Cita
K017426 203009224901907
101.

SABART AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Dionizos
M: Sabatina
K032471 A0004499S
102.

SALERNO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/180 F: Le Duc
M: Sudney
brak 616009540039716
103.

SAMIRO KA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/158 F: X
M: X
Brak X
104.

SANDRO BLANCO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Sandro Boy
M: Alaja
brak DE421000095116
105.

SHADOW TYP KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/145 F: nn
M: nn
K029227 616999570222212
106.

SHATTI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Sir shutterply
M: Walburga
K023051 DE431319616713
107.

SKROMNY PAN Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Pauillac de Media Lua
M: Skadena
Brak 616009540018010
108.

SPECIAL STAR AB BEL POL 2018 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Blue Diamond Van`t Rouytershof
M: Vie en Rose/ Calvados
brak 056-002-W00319485
109.

SYMEON M SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rhodesian Winner / Snurge
M: Symona "M" / Faust Z
K029915 616009690054216
110.

TADZIK SZET. POL 2013 wałach srokata/95 CM F: NN
M: NN
BRAK BRAK
111.

TELEIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 klacz kara/162 F: Duke of Zamindar
M: Tequila Rosa
brak 616 POL 17010117T
112.

TYTAN NN POL 2014 wałach gniada/-- F: NN
M: NN
-- 616999580476814
113.

VENUS PONYSPORT KUC POL 2005 klacz tarantowata// F: /
M: /
/ /
114.

VERENA II PKZ HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2005 klacz siwa/172 F: CASSINI I
M: MEDI
Brak DE421000179605
115.

VIGGO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cahir / Crawford M
M: Valciria / Olympic Fire
K029139 616009610115216
116.

VIOLETTA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2011 klacz gniada/140 F: Viscount
M: Prettywoman
Brak DE 441411556203
117.

VIVANTI PROGRES OLDENBURSKA GER 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Startina
K025739 DE418185050413
118.

WENESA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Golden Aviator
M: Wenus
Brak Brak
119.

WISEACRE PEARL WELSH COB POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/148 F: Broadley Owen
M: Emeraldisle Rebecca
K031156 826046020164361
120.

ŻURAWKA NN POL 2007 klacz siwa/- F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999510614807
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 110

Number of Horses: 120

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102022-4, KJ Facimiech)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl