Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

PARKURY SZKOLENIOWE 11.2022
KJ FACIMIECH, 12-13.11.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
189 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 21:02:50
2022-11-12 21:02:50
Wiktoria Pinocy FIONA
  • 1x 14/LL70/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
188 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 20:28:43
2022-11-11 20:28:43
Julia Imioło GOTYK
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 17/L/
187 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 14:14:31
2022-11-11 14:14:31
Wiktoria Janosz LIVINGSTONE
  • 2x 6/L/
186 ACCEPTED 2022-11-10 13:08:35
2022-11-10 13:08:35
Patrycja Witta DIUSZESA
  • 2x 3/LL70/
  • 2x 15/LL80/
185 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:58:00
2022-11-09 18:45:28
Marzena Tylka DAARISIE
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 2x 21/N/
184 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 18:42:05
2022-11-09 18:42:05
Liwia Salamon BOLIWIA
  • 2x 15/LL80/
183 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 18:40:51
2022-11-09 18:40:51
Weronika Stanula GAMA
  • 1x 16/LL90/
  • 1x 17/L/
182 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 10:59:26
2022-11-09 10:59:26
Wiktoria Rzepecka I'M THE BOSS W
  • 2x 8/P/
181 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 10:32:11
2022-11-09 10:32:11
Athena Rogers FOLDER
  • 1x 12/LL50/
  • 1x 13/LL60/
180 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 13:21:28
2022-11-07 22:39:49
Joanna Kochana OBI
  • 2x 1/LL50/
179 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 13:21:26
2022-11-07 22:38:58
Weronika Doniec OBI
  • 2x 1/LL50/
178 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 13:21:26
2022-11-07 22:37:08
Lena Klimek DAISY
  • 2x 1/LL50/
177 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 13:21:19
2022-11-07 22:21:00
Martyna Budzyńska-Calik EVIVA L'ARTE
  • 1x 18/L1/
  • 1x 19/P/
176 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 13:21:18
2022-11-07 21:05:42
Kinga Drewniany SCHIROCCO DES CHAINES
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
175 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 13:21:09
2022-11-07 19:41:41
Anna Kubać ELIGARD
  • 2x 5/LL90/
174 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 13:21:08
2022-11-07 19:40:17
Edyta Gajęcka SALERNO
  • 2x 5/LL90/
173 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 18:47:33
2022-11-07 18:05:42
Mateusz Mizera ODYS
  • 2x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
172 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 18:47:37
2022-11-07 18:03:05
Olga Stalony-Dobrzańska VIVANTI PROGRES
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 17/L/
  • 1x 18/L1/
171 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 18:47:41
2022-11-07 18:02:24
Adam Nowak CHESTER
  • 2x 15/LL80/
170 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 10:13:47
2022-11-07 18:01:59
Hanna Nowak MIRANDER
  • 1x 16/LL90/
  • 1x 17/L/
169 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 18:47:47
2022-11-07 18:01:26
Dominika Nalepa MINAS TIRITH
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
  • 1x 17/L/
168 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 11:55:18
2022-11-07 18:00:40
Julia Maziarz CHESTER
  • 2x 4/LL80/
167 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 18:47:54
2022-11-07 18:00:05
Zuzanna Kajstura CEQUYL B
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 2x 16/LL90/
166 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 18:47:57
2022-11-07 17:59:40
Oliwia Gut DEMON
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 2x 16/LL90/
165 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 17:53:18
2022-11-07 17:35:32
Patrycja Witta CAN TABILE MK
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/L1/
164 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:17:57
2022-11-07 17:23:45
Julia Satoła KONETTA VDO
  • 2x 8/P/
  • 1x 19/P/
  • 1x 20/P1/
163 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:02:27
2022-11-07 15:38:52
Alicja Stopa DANNY FOX B
  • 2x 14/LL70/
162 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 13:20:58
2022-11-07 15:33:45
Krzysztof Jankowicz GALAKTYKA
  • 2x 3/LL70/
161 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 17:45:20
2022-11-07 15:33:24
Jaga Matusiak CHAN
  • 1x 14/LL70/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
160 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:03:00
2022-11-07 15:32:56
Mila Gomulec FELICJA
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
159 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:24:50
2022-11-07 15:32:13
Damian Kuś RAGNAR R
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
158 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:03:11
2022-11-07 15:31:28
Patrycja Knap EPOX
  • 2x 3/LL70/
157 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:03:17
2022-11-07 15:30:57
Magdalena Rybowicz OLIVER
  • 2x 2/LL60/
  • 2x 14/LL70/
156 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:03:22
2022-11-07 15:30:23
Laura Pawlik DANNY FOX B
  • 2x 2/LL60/
155 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:03:54
2022-11-07 13:58:28
Joanna Pogudz FLAMENCO
  • 1x 12/LL50/
154 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:03:59
2022-11-07 13:56:48
Wiktoria Masseli FLAMENCO
  • 1x 12/LL50/
153 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:04:09
2022-11-07 13:56:24
Milena Krupa LOVELY PEANUT BOY
  • 1x 12/LL50/
152 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:04:26
2022-11-07 13:54:47
Weronika Babik LOVELY PEANUT BOY
  • 1x 12/LL50/
151 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:04:32
2022-11-07 13:53:47
Michalina De Ankerburg Wagner LOVELY PEANUT BOY
  • 1x 1/LL50/
150 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:04:38
2022-11-07 13:52:40
Natalia Kurek R-RICKY
  • 1x 12/LL50/
  • 1x 13/LL60/
149 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:04:57
2022-11-07 13:52:00
Mirosław Polewka LOVELY PEANUT BOY
  • 1x 1/LL50/
148 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:05:02
2022-11-07 13:50:05
Zofia Kuchta MIRANDA
  • 1x 12/LL50/
  • 1x 13/LL60/
147 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:05:09
2022-11-07 13:49:08
Lena Wojdacz FLAMENCO
  • 1x 1/LL50/
146 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:05:15
2022-11-07 13:48:47
Zuzanna Jureczko FLAMENCO
  • 1x 1/LL50/
145 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:05:40
2022-11-07 13:38:11
Krzysztof Wójcik L’ORO BLUE
  • 1x 7/L1/
144 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:05:51
2022-11-07 13:06:06
Natalia Kurek PETHRA
  • 1x 14/LL70/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
143 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:05:57
2022-11-07 13:05:45
Oliwia Kurek MOKAR
  • 2x 15/LL80/
142 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 16:06:02
2022-11-07 12:51:16
Wojciech Suwała LIBERATOR
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
141 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 10:49:15
2022-11-07 10:31:46
Joanna Szewczyk QUAID S
  • 2x 3/LL70/
140 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 10:49:13
2022-11-07 10:19:14
Karolina Stanowska FINE LINE
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
139 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 10:51:28
2022-11-07 09:56:46
Zuzanna Kubica ONTARIO
  • 1x 16/LL90/
138 ACCEPTED 2022-11-13 07:35:46
2022-11-06 22:30:35
Alicja Sysakiewicz KAMARO
  • 2x 15/LL80/
137 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 13:09:23
2022-11-06 22:08:26
Mikołaj Szurman HITCH
  • 2x 22/C/
136 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 13:09:42
2022-11-06 22:07:33
Mikołaj Szurman MAKE A MESS
  • 2x 21/N/
135 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:19:29
2022-11-06 22:05:07
Amelia Jankowiak SCAMPOLO 28
  • 1x 15/LL80/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
134 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 20:24:12
2022-11-06 21:26:00
Anna Wasilewska DOLORES
  • 2x 2/LL60/
133 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 10:21:39
2022-11-06 19:34:09
Nina Niepomniaszczij ENTRUST M
  • 2x 17/L/
132 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:19:42
2022-11-06 16:07:39
Lena Ciszek REWIANOR
  • 2x 12/LL50/
131 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:19:47
2022-11-06 15:31:55
Wojciech Sieńko V-POWER ELIZAR
  • 2x 14/LL70/
130 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:19:52
2022-11-06 15:05:08
Amelia Adamowicz PERS
  • 2x 2/LL60/
129 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:19:56
2022-11-06 14:58:42
Lena Ciszek PRESTIŻ
  • 2x 12/LL50/
128 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:20:02
2022-11-06 14:55:07
Lena Ciszek KORPUS
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 3/LL70/
127 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:30:42
2022-11-06 07:41:37
Jacek Tura PASSIER
  • 2x 4/LL80/
126 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:30:54
2022-11-05 21:55:07
Krzysztof Gronuś BACIO
  • 2x 10/N/
125 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:31:00
2022-11-05 21:54:32
Krzysztof Gronuś AKTEUR B
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 8/P/
124 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:31:08
2022-11-05 18:43:19
Malwina Marekwia LAS VEGAS
  • 1x 17/L/
  • 1x 19/P/
123 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:31:14
2022-11-05 13:35:05
Amelia Luboń FILIA
  • 2x 15/LL80/
122 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:31:19
2022-11-05 11:49:26
Oliwia Jania KARISMA
  • 2x 15/LL80/
121 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:31:24
2022-11-04 20:05:04
Julia Kluza JESSY
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
120 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:31:29
2022-11-04 17:42:42
Grażyna Barchańska COOLMAN FEMONT
  • 2x 2/LL60/
119 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:31:42
2022-11-04 15:48:39
Alicja Filipowska ARGENTUS G
  • 2x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 13/LL60/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
118 ACCEPTED 2022-11-06 11:31:47
2022-11-04 12:14:08
Pola Jarząbek KARIERA
  • 2x 1/LL50/
117 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:16:17
2022-11-03 15:48:24
Agnieszka Gębala OLIMPIA
  • 1x 14/LL70/
116 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:16:24
2022-11-03 15:46:44
Angelika Jaskula OLIMPIA
  • 1x 13/LL60/
115 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:16:37
2022-11-03 13:57:51
Krzysztof Wójcik QUAJOU DI CANTERO
  • 2x 6/L/
114 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:16:44
2022-11-03 13:57:27
Krzysztof Wójcik MAD ABOUT YOU
  • 2x 5/LL90/
113 ACCEPTED 2022-11-10 10:33:35
2022-11-03 10:36:43
Kinga Nasiadka PAN KONKRET
  • 2x 5/LL90/
112 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:19:27
2022-11-02 21:09:29
Anna Salonek KUBA
  • 1x 1/LL50/
111 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:16:58
2022-11-02 21:03:34
Robert Profic DON PEDRO ZW
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/L1/
110 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:17:04
2022-11-02 21:02:57
Robert Profic BELINDA
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/L1/
109 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:17:10
2022-11-02 20:43:03
Aleksandra Kalukin KORAL
  • 2x 1/LL50/
  • 2x 12/LL50/
108 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:18:58
2022-11-02 20:38:42
Aleksandra Kalukin KUBA
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 2x 12/LL50/
107 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:17:23
2022-11-02 20:34:18
Aleksandra Stańska GEVIN
  • 1x 18/L1/
  • 1x 19/P/
106 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:17:29
2022-11-02 20:33:46
Aleksandra Stańska L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT
  • 1x 18/L1/
  • 1x 19/P/
105 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:17:36
2022-11-02 20:18:42
Maja Kordzi MODENA
  • 1x 13/LL60/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
104 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:17:42
2022-11-02 19:06:23
Nikola Kruczek LUMAYA SB
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
  • 1x 17/L/
103 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:17:55
2022-11-02 18:59:10
Karolina Wypych ARMANI
  • 1x 15/LL80/
  • 1x 17/L/
102 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:18:01
2022-11-02 16:53:55
Florentyna Frej DRAMA
  • 1x 13/LL60/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
101 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:22:03
2022-11-02 11:02:02
Grażyna Gawor DIC DAC
  • 2x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 15/LL80/
100 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:20:16
2022-11-01 18:59:10
Ida Gajewska IVANO
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
99 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 22:40:53
2022-11-01 18:48:31
Agnieszka Wróbel ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
98 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:19:56
2022-11-01 18:44:11
Ida Gajewska GARDENIA
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 11/C/
  • 1x 21/N/
  • 1x 22/C/
97 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:19:21
2022-11-01 14:24:57
Amelia Juchnik BELWEDER
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
96 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:18:11
2022-11-01 13:53:05
Natalie Bochenski CZEDAN
  • 2x 17/L/
95 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 15:19:32
2022-11-01 13:52:03
Natalie Bochenski FEDERACJA S
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
94 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:19:38
2022-11-01 09:44:37
Matylda Pawlas KALIBRA WONA
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
93 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:19:05
2022-11-01 09:40:53
Martyna Sosna SUNDANCE
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
  • 1x 17/L/
92 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:20:21
2022-11-01 09:26:10
Gabriela Sadzik BASCADO
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 5/LL90/
91 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:57:34
2022-11-01 09:24:37
Filip Kotarba BAJER
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 20/P1/
  • 1x 21/N/
90 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 10:35:20
2022-11-01 08:55:18
Dominika Klimek IL QUERRO AA
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 15/LL80/
89 ACCEPTED 2022-11-01 10:35:25
2022-11-01 08:11:16
Julia Dudzińska MELVITA
  • 2x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 16/LL90/
88 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:07:20
2022-10-31 19:58:51
Eliza Kalukin FREZJA
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
87 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:07:30
2022-10-31 17:41:37
Anna Strzałka RUDBEKIA
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 10/N/
86 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:07:34
2022-10-31 15:32:54
Olga Łabudzik JORIS
  • 2x 15/LL80/
85 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:07:36
2022-10-31 14:00:23
Julia Kajfasz JARREMEIN L.A.T
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 18/L1/
  • 1x 19/P/
84 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:07:40
2022-10-31 13:54:59
Julia Kajfasz DUSHI W
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 17/L/
83 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:07:48
2022-10-31 12:25:51
Zofia Kryniger DOKTOR
  • 2x 2/LL60/
  • 2x 14/LL70/
82 ACCEPTED 2022-11-02 15:19:40
2022-10-30 19:53:14
Anna Pietruszka SARANNAH
  • 2x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
81 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:08:02
2022-10-30 11:00:01
Konrad Pstruś KANTOR JUNIOR
  • 1x 2/LL60/
80 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:08:08
2022-10-30 10:27:25
Zuzanna Szlęk KANTOR JUNIOR
  • 1x 1/LL50/
79 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:08:13
2022-10-30 07:49:44
Anna Kolowca MEGI LU
  • 1x 15/LL80/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
78 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:41:33
2022-10-29 11:47:54
Damian Ostręga CALVARA
  • 2x 5/LL90/
77 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:41:40
2022-10-29 11:45:07
Damian Ostręga IM SPECIAL GIRL HAB Z
  • 2x 6/L/
76 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:41:50
2022-10-29 11:43:51
Agnieszka Cebulak BIG STAR O Z
  • 2x 6/L/
75 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:41:55
2022-10-29 11:43:22
Agnieszka Cebulak QUINCY
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
74 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:18:49
2022-10-28 22:50:03
Patrycja Kasprzyk CARAMELLA
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
73 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:21:30
2022-10-28 22:24:11
Maria Zejma RUSŁANA
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 13/LL60/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
72 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:08:32
2022-10-28 19:56:56
Kaja Kotarba-Zieńkowska ONTARIO
  • 1x 3/LL70/
71 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:08:40
2022-10-28 18:02:16
Donata Wąsik MAESTRO
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 1/LL50/
70 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:08:55
2022-10-27 19:22:36
Barbara Pierz AMARETTO SBK Z
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 11/C/
69 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:09:09
2022-10-27 16:45:59
Sylwia Zaprzelska DAKAR
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 1/LL50/
68 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 20:06:11
2022-10-27 12:05:56
Hanna Połtowicz HIT ME ZAGORKA
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
67 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 14:45:08
2022-10-27 00:38:11
Anna Kapusta SHADOW
  • 2x 4/LL80/
66 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:09:15
2022-10-26 21:50:46
Maja Musiolik L'AMOUR
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 17/L/
  • 1x 18/L1/
65 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 21:36:11
2022-10-26 14:41:54
Julia Kołton NIMFA
  • 2x 12/LL50/
64 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 16:35:11
2022-10-26 10:41:15
Gabriela Ponurski CAPRIOLE
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 9/P1/
63 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 16:34:45
2022-10-25 19:00:32
Maria Szuba DRAKO
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
62 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 17:57:17
2022-10-25 16:04:30
Mikołaj Szulakowski SANDRO BLANCO
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 6/L/
61 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 13:02:55
2022-10-24 20:05:00
Katarzyna Wierzbowska AQUADOR
  • 2x 14/LL70/
60 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 13:02:59
2022-10-24 20:04:12
Katarzyna Dziobek AQUADOR
  • 2x 4/LL80/
59 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 12:20:51
2022-10-24 11:18:47
Joanna Gardulska ASHANTI SOLIER
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
58 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 12:20:55
2022-10-23 19:41:52
Izabella Kisielowska MASSIMO ENDORPHINO
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 10/N/
57 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 12:21:01
2022-10-23 19:41:18
Izabella Kisielowska FOKUS
  • 1x 11/C/
56 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 12:21:08
2022-10-23 19:30:46
Olivia Czerniecka NACHSHON
  • 1x 12/LL50/
  • 1x 13/LL60/
55 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 12:21:14
2022-10-23 16:13:21
Wiktoria Chochół CZECZOT
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
  • 1x 17/L/
54 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 10:48:08
2022-10-23 10:40:24
Alicja Budzińska EDJORA
  • 1x 13/LL60/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
53 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 13:12:14
2022-10-22 22:25:42
Kinga Turaj NICOLAS W
  • 2x 3/LL70/
  • 2x 15/LL80/
52 ACCEPTED 2022-10-22 16:21:23
2022-10-22 15:20:13
Emilia Maciak BARCELONA
  • 1x 14/LL70/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
51 ACCEPTED 2022-10-22 11:29:23
2022-10-22 10:24:13
Marika Trestka HERA
  • 2x 2/LL60/
50 ACCEPTED 2022-10-22 11:29:28
2022-10-22 09:43:05
Jagoda Biś BROWNIE BABY ZAGORKA
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
49 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:22:50
2022-10-22 08:30:12
Natalia Bąk ESPIRRO AA
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 2x 15/LL80/
48 ACCEPTED 2022-10-22 11:29:38
2022-10-21 20:28:59
Nina Jamróz DIESEL
  • 2x 3/LL70/
47 ACCEPTED 2022-10-21 18:47:47
2022-10-21 11:25:59
Kamil Dubiel LE BALOU HS
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 11/C/
46 ACCEPTED 2022-10-21 18:47:53
2022-10-21 11:25:39
Kamil Dubiel COUPANASA
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-10-21 18:47:59
2022-10-21 11:24:59
Kamil Dubiel CLEMENS
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 11/C/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:09:32
2022-10-20 14:25:05
Wiktoria Kucia AUTOMATIX
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 18/L1/
  • 1x 19/P/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 13:10:23
2022-10-20 11:36:13
Magdalena Łos PAMPERO G
  • 1x 3/LL70/
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
42 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 13:10:27
2022-10-20 11:23:42
Marek Urbanek JAROWIT
  • 2x 3/LL70/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:35:12
2022-10-19 11:42:51
Milena Straupisz MAGGIE PONYSPORT
  • 1x 13/LL60/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
40 ACCEPTED 2022-11-04 08:20:39
2022-10-17 21:25:18
Zuzanna Leśniak VERENA II PKZ
  • 2x 5/LL90/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 17:56:11
2022-10-17 21:05:56
Zuzanna Karasek SABENA
  • 2x 4/LL80/
  • 2x 15/LL80/
38 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 09:08:53
2022-10-17 19:48:26
Monika Bugla CAN AMORE
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 15/LL80/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
37 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 17:56:35
2022-10-17 18:53:27
Marta Grygierek BRYLANT
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 1x 16/LL90/
  • 1x 17/L/
36 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 09:08:19
2022-10-17 18:50:08
Magdalena Potysz KOSTEK
  • 1x 7/L1/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 18/L1/
  • 1x 19/P/
35 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:35:22
2022-10-17 17:34:48
Grzegorz Gaczorek IMBIR W
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 18/L1/
  • 1x 19/P/
34 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 09:08:12
2022-10-17 17:29:47
Agnieszka Ciurzyńska KUTYNA II
  • 2x 8/P/
  • 2x 19/P/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:35:27
2022-10-17 15:21:41
Szymon Skarżyński E-ZANDRA
  • 2x 6/L/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:35:32
2022-10-17 15:21:02
Szymon Skarżyński GLENN LANDINO Z
  • 2x 6/L/
31 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 13:10:32
2022-10-17 12:44:35
Matylda Wolko BAMAKO PA-BO-MA
  • 1x 8/P/
  • 1x 10/N/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:23:12
2022-10-17 00:21:58
Paulina Wolf DEMOLKA
  • 2x 5/LL90/
  • 2x 16/LL90/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:23:34
2022-10-17 00:21:35
Paulina Wolf KOHIBAR WOLF Z
  • 2x 3/LL70/
  • 2x 15/LL80/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:09:42
2022-10-16 19:12:24
Natasza Batko OGNISTY
  • 2x 5/LL90/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:35:47
2022-10-16 18:45:18
Maja Marcinkiewicz HAVIER
  • 1x 13/LL60/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:35:51
2022-10-16 18:44:57
Alicja Marcinkiewicz HAVIER
  • 1x 13/LL60/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:35:59
2022-10-15 21:54:26
Weronika Sułko OREO-KUR (HROBY)
  • 2x 1/LL50/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:23:59
2022-10-15 18:47:05
Maya Jahan WISEACRE PEARL
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-10-31 23:10:00
2022-10-14 09:32:30
Olga Sowińska DRAMA
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 3/LL70/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:36:31
2022-10-13 19:00:02
Kinga Czekaj LIBIA
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 20/P1/
  • 1x 21/N/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:36:35
2022-10-13 16:55:29
Szymon Skarżyński ZAIR
  • 2x 6/L/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:36:39
2022-10-13 16:45:13
Julia Wojdacz WENESA
  • 2x 4/LL80/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:36:44
2022-10-13 16:44:44
Julia Wojdacz KARAT
  • 2x 4/LL80/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 09:06:28
2022-10-13 09:18:46
Iwona Feliksiewicz VIGGO
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 21/N/
  • 1x 22/C/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 09:06:23
2022-10-13 09:18:05
Iwona Feliksiewicz MISTERIA
  • 1x 9/P1/
  • 1x 10/N/
  • 1x 21/N/
  • 1x 22/C/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-11-10 10:37:14
2022-10-12 22:55:11
Aneta Kuźniak CARENTINO
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 13:11:13
2022-10-12 22:54:37
Aneta Kuźniak HORDA
  • 2x 6/L/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-11-11 13:12:28
2022-10-12 22:22:04
Agata Boroń WINICJUSZ Z NIWY
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 1/LL50/
  • 1x 12/LL50/
  • 1x 13/LL60/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 09:23:33
2022-10-12 15:28:34
Laura Błaut BRAWURA
  • 1x 4/LL80/
  • 1x 5/LL90/
  • 2x 16/LL90/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:37:02
2022-10-12 14:57:49
Antonina Calik MINSUM
  • 1x 2/LL60/
  • 1x 1/LL50/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:20:03
2022-10-12 14:24:28
Magdalena Moskwik NICEFOR ZK
  • 2x 4/LL80/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:34:26
2022-10-12 14:23:58
Milena Zontek LOTUS-TREN
  • 2x 5/LL90/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:34:10
2022-10-12 14:23:33
Laura Bachniak SIMBA ZK
  • 2x 5/LL90/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:28:38
2022-10-12 14:23:07
Agata Kotynia GALA
  • 2x 6/L/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 13:03:51
2022-10-12 14:22:40
Oliwia Sęk CASSINIA
  • 2x 4/LL80/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:25:32
2022-10-12 14:22:20
Marta Galos KARMEN AA
  • 2x 6/L/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 15:37:14
2022-10-12 14:21:52
Rafał Walaszek MARLEY PROGRES
  • 2x 5/LL90/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 09:08:32
2022-10-12 12:18:17
Julia Pudło LORENTO
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 17/L/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-10-20 14:15:23
2022-10-12 12:01:23
Natalia Bodziarczyk VIOLETTA
  • 2x 1/LL50/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-12 20:25:41
2022-10-12 11:58:39
Matylda Brzezińska VIOLETTA
  • 1x 13/LL60/
  • 1x 14/LL70/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-10-24 13:04:06
2022-10-12 10:08:08
Joanna Hibner LAUR
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 17/L/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamowicz Amelia Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2006 (J.)
Nnnn
2. Babik Weronika Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
3. Bachniak Laura Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2009 (JM.)
O065013
4. Bąk Natalia Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
5. Barchańska Grażyna KJ Facimiech
S
Brak
6. Batko Natasza KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O057788
7. Biś Jagoda BPK
2005 (J.)
O053301
8. Błaut Laura BPK
S
brak
9. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O045656
10. Bodziarczyk Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Boroń Agata Szkółka Jeździecka Niwa
S
Brak
12. Brzezińska Matylda Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2009 (JM.)
Brak
13. Budzińska Alicja WHiBZ UR Rząska
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
14. Budzyńska-Calik Martyna bpk
S
O006478
15. Bugla Monika Bpk
S
O034450
16. Calik Antonina Bpk
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O021799
18. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O051792
19. Ciszek Lena Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2009 (JM.)
O059266
20. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O013663
21. Czekaj Kinga Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
O025099
22. Czerniecka Olivia St KS KJK Szary Michalowice
2010 (JM.)
O077706
23. De Ankerburg Wagner Michalina Bpk
2010 (JM.)
Brak
24. Doniec Weronika Classic Vibe
brak
25. Drewniany Kinga JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2007 (JM.)
O051070
26. Dubiel Kamil KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O004974
27. Dudzińska Julia KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O062439
28. Dziobek Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Szwadron Jawornik
S
O009356
29. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
30. Filipowska Alicja BPK
S
O079143
31. Frej Florentyna OJK Zordina
2009 (JM.)
brak
32. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
O051083
33. Gajęcka Edyta KJ Facimiech
S
O013080
34. Gajewska Ida JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
S
O031691
35. Galos Marta Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O029238
36. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
37. Gawor Grażyna KJ Facimiech
-
38. Gębala Agnieszka BPK
brak
39. Gomulec Mila KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O058634
40. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
41. Grygierek Marta KJ Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O047843
42. Gut Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2015 (Mł.)
O049611
43. Hibner Joanna BPK
S
brak
44. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O028245
45. Jahan Maya Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056757
46. Jamróz Nina Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2011 (Mł.)
O063105
47. Jania Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2003 (MJ.)
O053033
Brak
48. Jankowiak Amelia Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
49. Jankowicz Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
O062125
50. Janosz Wiktoria Plesówka
S
O025742
51. Jarząbek Pola bzk
2012 (Mł.)
brak
52. Jaskula Angelika bpk
S
brak
53. Juchnik Amelia Bpk
S
Brak
54. Jureczko Zuzanna Bpk
S
brak
55. Kajfasz Julia KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O055355
56. Kajstura Zuzanna KJ Facimiech
S
O065635
57. Kalukin Aleksandra BPK
BRAK
58. Kalukin Eliza KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2001 (MJ.)
O044154
59. Kapusta Anna Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2003 (MJ.)
O048336
60. Karasek Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2009 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/3783/22
61. Kasprzyk Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (J.)
O044062
62. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O027312
63. Klimek Dominika Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2006 (J.)
O043783
64. Klimek Lena Classic Vibe
Brak
65. Kluza Julia Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2010 (JM.)
brak
66. Knap Patrycja KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O058755
67. Kochana Joanna Classic Vibe
brak
68. Kolowca Anna Stadnina Klimkówka A. Woda
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
69. Kołton Julia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2009 (JM.)
brak
70. Kordzi Maya OJK Rząska UR
2009 (JM.)
brak
71. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (J.)
O044289
72. Kotarba-Zieńkowska Kaja Klub Jeździecki Cheval
S
O080181
73. Kotynia Agata Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O036868
74. Kruczek Nikola Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O062363
75. Krupa Milena Bpk
2010 (JM.)
Brak
76. Kryniger Zofia KJ Facimiech
2010 (JM.)
O068764
77. Kubać Anna KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O052655
78. Kubica Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Cheval
S
brak
79. Kuchta Zofia KS Szwadron Jawornik
2010 (JM.)
Brak
80. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O038701
81. Kurek Natalia KS Szwadron Jawornik
2005 (J.)
brak
82. Kurek Oliwia KS Szwadron Jawornik
2004 (J.)
brak
83. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
84. Kuźniak Aneta Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/3276/20
85. Leśniak Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
Brak
86. Luboń Amelia Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
2005 (J.)
Brak
87. Łabudzik Olga St. KS Sentio Equestrian
2003 (MJ.)
O035885
88. Łos Magdalena KJ Facimiech
S
brak
89. Maciak Emilia Stadnina Klimkówka A.Woda
2006 (J.)
brak
90. Marcinkiewicz Alicja Brak
S
Brak
91. Marcinkiewicz Maja Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
92. Marekwia Malwina Bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O048886
93. Masseli Wiktoria Nn
2010 (JM.)
Brak
94. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
95. Maziarz Julia /
2002 (MJ.)
/
96. Mizera Mateusz /
2005 (J.)
Brak
97. Moskwik Magdalena Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2003 (MJ.)
brak
98. Musiolik Maja Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2009 (JM.)
O062524
99. Nalepa Dominika KJ Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
100. Nasiadka Kinga KJK Pod Żubrem
2001 (MJ.)
O040204
101. Niepomniaszczij Nina Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
S
O007661
102. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (MJ.)
O053539
103. Nowak Hanna KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057787
104. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
105. Pawlas Matylda Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
106. Pawlik Laura KJ Facimiech
2012 (Mł.)
O068897
107. Pierz Barbara Soymax Lublin Team
2001 (MJ.)
O048543
108. Pietruszka Anna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
O062301
109. Pinocy Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2012 (Mł.)
O064922
110. Pogudz Joanna Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
111. Polewka Mirosław KS Szwadron Jawornik
S
Brak
112. Połtowicz Hanna Klub Sportowy Faruk
2009 (JM.)
O062285
113. Ponurski Gabriela KS Sentio Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
O057821
LZRWZJ/1238/21 A(w) B(w) C(w)
114. Potysz Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O024773
115. Profic Robert WLKS Krakus
S
O036745
116. Pstruś Konrad Brak
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
Brak
117. Pudło Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2002 (MJ.)
23882/15
118. Rogers Athena
2008 (JM.)
119. Rybowicz Magdalena KJ Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
O059408
120. Rzepecka Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O052576
121. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
0042962
122. Salamon Liwia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O058277
123. Salonek Anna BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
124. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O040211
125. Sęk Oliwia Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2002 (MJ.)
O043331
126. Sieńko Wojciech Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O068413
127. Skarżyński Szymon KS Szwadron Jawornik
S
Brak
128. Skarżyński Szymon KS Szwadron Jawornik
S
Brak
129. Sosna Martyna JKS EQUI VERSO
S
O037031
130. Sowińska Olga OJK Zordina
S
none
131. Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O048236
132. Stanowska Karolina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (J.)
O044153
133. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
S
O012725
10118361
134. Stanula Weronika Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (J.)
O056177
135. Stopa Alicja KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O045951
136. Straupisz Milena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2013 (Mł.)
O069258
137. Strzałka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O036415
138. Sułko Weronika bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
139. Suwała Wojciech PLKJ Plessówka
S
O054700
140. Sysakiewicz Alicja Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2012 (Mł.)
O068900
141. Szewczyk Joanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2006 (J.)
O063890
142. Szlęk Zuzanna Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
143. Szuba Maria KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O050972
144. Szulakowski Mikołaj Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O029147
brak
145. Szurman Mikołaj KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O054718
146. Trestka Marika Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2010 (JM.)
brak
147. Tura Jacek LKJ Solec Bieruń
S
O001089
148. Turaj Kinga BPK
2006 (J.)
O053540
149. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
S
O020319
150. Urbanek Marek Bpk
S
Brak
151. Walaszek Rafał Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O007732
152. Wąsik Donata Stow. SKJ Bilcza
2010 (JM.)
O066677
153. Wasilewska Anna Bpk
S
bark
154. Wierzbowska Katarzyna bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
155. Witta Patrycja KJ Facimiech
S
O015107
156. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
157. Wojdacz Julia KS Szwadron Jawornik
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
158. Wojdacz Lena Bpk
2010 (JM.)
Brak
159. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
O007990
160. Wolko Matylda Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2005 (J.)
O058516
161. Wróbel Agnieszka Stajnia Metro
S
brak
162. Wypych Karolina St KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2009 (JM.)
O066813
163. Zaprzelska Sylwia OJK Santos
S
brak
164. Zejma Maria OJ Zamek w Grodźcu
2006 (J.)
Brak
165. Zontek Milena Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2007 (JM.)
O059455
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

ADMIRAŁ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Hindus
M: Alga
Brak 616066570067915
2.

129

AKTEUR B OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia / Cornet Obolensky
K027305 -
3.

99

AMARETTO SBK Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Salitta / Colman
K030775 056015Z556343315
4.

87

AQUADOR KWPN NED 2005 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Heartbreaker
M: Sharmeta
brak 528210000694797
5.

135

ARGENTUS G Polski Koń Szlachetny P?łkrwi POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Love Affair
M: Argentina
Brak POL009660047408
6.

118

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
7.

3

ASHANTI SOLIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
K022334 616006550012712
8.

14

AUTOMATIX DSP GER 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: All Music
M: Nyikita
K032028 DE 456560525016
9.

128

BACIO HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Quick Fire
M: Soul / Cassini I
K025666 -
10.

146

BAJER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
K020517 616009670006610
11.

70

BAMAKO PA-BO-MA OS POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Bamako de Muze / Darco
M: Malta-Pro / Pro Savage
K027845 DE418182529615
12.

78

BARCELONA ŚLĄSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/175 F: Agat
M: Bryza
brak 616008550013715
13.

10

BASCADO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
K025903 POL009630258908
14.

113

BELINDA AES POL 2015 klacz jasnokasztanowata/162 F: BALPAR DE TREBOX Z
M: SUNLIGHT/ Quidam de Revel
K034095 .
15.

123

BELWEDER SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Vector
M: -
Brak -
16.

151

BIG STAR O Z KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kara F: Big Star jr
M: Papilon
2
17.

191

BOLIWIA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Tanos
M: Bonita
brak 616007610025415
18.

6

BRAWURA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Prom
M: Boraxa
brak 616009690086415
19.

8

BROWNIE BABY ZAGORKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Amadeusz
M: Bonita-MG
brak 616006550094117
20.

2

BRYLANT SP (GŁÓWNA) POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Landor
M: Branka/ Turbud Quirinus
K032002 616007610089517
21.

22

CALVARA ZANG POL 2017 klacz siwa/173 F: Catch
M: Zzz
Www Weee
22.

18

CAN AMORE NN POL 2015 wałach kara/166 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
23.

175

CAN TABILE MK OLDENBURG GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cartoon
M: Cozette Z
K022098 DE 418 185 003 112
24.

35

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 mare bay/mk:mk:mk:m F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE
K020568 616009690171209
25.

121

CARAMELLA SVKWB CZE 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quäntchen Glück
M: Cordalma/Cordalme
K024772 000079276
26.

4

CARENTINO HOL. POL 17.06.2014 gelding chestnut/162 F: Lasko
M: Woopie
None 616009580472014
27.

86

CASSINIA OLDENBURSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/175 F: Cassini II
M: Bonita
K014104 DE 418180684909
28.

23

CEQUYL B PKSP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Imequyl
M: Czana
K031123 /
29.

162

CHAN SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/--- F: Rammstein
M: Chaline
K017823 POL 616 009 58 07634 09
30.

178

CHESTER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/175 F: Salwiusz
M: Cykoria
Brak 616098200299939
31.

74

CLEMENS WESTFALSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Odessa
K025177 .
32.

134

COOLMAN FEMONT HOL POL 2007 wałach gniada/161 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Heidi I / Lucky Lionell
K016036 DE 421000096307
33.

73

COUPANASA OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/174 F: Coupe D'or
M: Miss moka/Canoso
Brak .
34.

1

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Czarowna
K029455 616013640052915
35.

120

CZEDAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/163 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
K011805 POL007610028307
36.

192

DAARISIE KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Douglas
M: Madame De Que
528003000807158
37.

186

DAISY KUC POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
nn nn
38.

100

DAKAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/170 F: Leopard
M: Dorina
brak 616007592076113
39.

161

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Danny Gold
M: Mingi
K016541 DE 44 14 113 488 05
40.

13

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Trefl / Cabrol
M: Donna Welt / Weltstein
K026826 616009580192814
41.

24

DEMON PKSP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Comandor
M: Dorian
K032688 616009540114616
42.

105

DIC DAC Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2016 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Diatendro
M: Fairy Blue
Brak DE455550030216
43.

77

DIESEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Quirin 9
M: Dolinka
brak .
44.

193

DIUSZESA POL F:
M:
45.

95

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:143 F: Nando
M: Dumka
LKRWZJ/2303/22ABC 12576
46.

26

DOLORES SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: First Fightrer
M: Daisy
Brak PL616009540101813
47.

112

DON PEDRO ZW SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Szron po Robin II Z / Rahman
K024153 616009540017612
48.

101

DRAKO SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Diarado
M: Delavita
K021627 616009670014912
49.

3

DRAMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 mare light chestnut/165 F: xyz
M: xyz
none xyz
50.

119

DRAMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Xyz
M: Xyz
BRAK -
51.

94

DUSHI W KWPN NED 2008 klacz skarogniada/mk:158 F: Verdi
M: Promesse
K030489 528003000808076
52.

58

E-ZANDRA SP POL 2014 klacz kara/173 F: Rotmistrz
M: E-Zara
K030617 Brak
53.

80

EDJORA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kara/166 F: Huzar
M: Edycja
Brak A0018406S
54.

27

ELIGARD Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2012.04.11 wałach gniada/mk:149/150 F: Alert
M: Esena
brak numeru PZJ konia 616POL12009339A
55.

27

ENTRUST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Entropia M
K031565 616009690056917
56.

165

EPOX M. POL 2006 wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
K025647 POL 006570062406
57.

79

ESPIRRO AA MAŁOPOLSKIA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Irches
M: Espadra
Brak 616006690066917
58.

25

EVIVA L'ARTE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz jasnokasztanowata/180 F: Midas
M: Etna
K031714 616007530232012
59.

106

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Black Jack
M: Federica S
K024815 616009520042214
60.

163

FELICJA KUC FERIŃSKI POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Emos
M: Fantazja
K030868 616013570121716
61.

131

FILIA PKS POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sword
M: Filarka
Brak 616009540047913
62.

5

FINE LINE OLD POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Santhago
M: Gramoon
K031873 DE418184060211
63.

196

FIONA KUC POL 2009 klacz kara/kuc:144 F: .
M: .
Brak .
64.

167

FLAMENCO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Emetyt
M: Nn
- -
65.

83

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
K018645 616009640024810
66.

188

FOLDER POL 2018 F: Wadee Al Shaqab
M: Fudżijama
616POL18012332A
67.

29

FREZJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz siwa/165 F: Panicz
M: Fuzja
K029957 POL 009 63 00626 09
68.

53

GALA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Gejsza / Jakobin
K027329 616 007 61 01694 12
69.

39

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Rammstein
M: Georginia
K013544 POL 009 58 00575 07
70.

190

GAMA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K029695 616999660517214
71.

125

GARDENIA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gala/ Agar
K021197 616007610018710
72.

115

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
K021069
73.

59

GLENN LANDINO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Mary Glenn
LKRWZJ/5001/22 0
74.

195

GOTYK SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/177 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor
M: Gobi
K030490 616009540071016
75.

60

HAVIER TRAKEŃSKA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Cedrus
M: Hava
Brak POL732010070414
76.

75

HERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/mk:155 F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
K023191 Pol009580328205
77.

9

HIT ME ZAGORKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Homela
K033773 616009661134017
78.

137

HITCH KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Hoock DK Z
M: Trebekka
K032937 528003201208965
79.

157

HORDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Banknot
M: Hostessa
LKRWZJ/4350/20 POL006580690207
80.

189

I'M THE BOSS W KWPN NED 2013 wałach skarogniada/171 F: MONTENDER
M: STIEN W
K034077 528003201305895
81.

102

IL QUERRO AA M POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: QUERCUS DE MAURY AA
M: Il Rasha
Brak -
82.

150

IM SPECIAL GIRL HAB Z ZANG POL 2018 klacz kara/173 F: Cxx
M: CC
Cxx Xx
83.

57

IMBIR W PKSP POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: CARLOS DZ
M: INGER
K023975 616009610011613
84.

126

IVANO KWPN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: N.N. / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
85.

69

JAROWIT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak .
86.

93

JARREMEIN L.A.T KWPN NED 2014 klacz jasnokasztanowata/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: POMEIN
K033546 528003201408084
87.

133

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K027207 616999570201314 Brak
88.

92

JORIS KWPN BEL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Rascin
M: Zendiela
107JQ53 528003201407418
89.

124

KALIBRA WONA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz skarogniada/157 F: Bolivar
M: Karina
K020150 POL006670080104
90.

19

KAMARO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:133 F: Calipto
M: Kleopatra
K033721 616013520084117
91.

96

KANTOR JUNIOR SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Hindus
M: Kanada
Brak BO101022S
92.

65

KARAT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak -
93.

136

KARIERA KUC POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Karmel
M: Delicja
brak 616013580867807
94.

132

KARISMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Ron William
M: Kalina
K024485 616009670027713
95.

8

KARMEN AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Decybel I
M: Kaona
K031688 616006550036116
96.

43

KOHIBAR WOLF Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Hippica Koh I Noor
M: Barka
Brak 056015z55532819
97.

20

KONETTA VDO KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Carrera VDL
M: Gonetta V.D.O
K030036 528003201506111
98.

114

KORAL KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2003 wałach myszata/kuc:134 F: Roletto
M: Kolistyna
brak POL -013580316603
99.

143

KORPUS KUC POL 2017 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Nnn
M: Nnn
Nnnn Nnnn
100.

47

KOSTEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Komnata
K027821 616999610190115
101.

111

KUBA KUC POL 2008 Wałach srokata/kuc:- F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999570349008
102.

46

KUTYNA II TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/168 F: Ogar
M: Klaudia
K031713 POL732010081215
103.

17

L'AMOUR NADRENIA POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Louis Le Bon
M: Sordoryke
K030833 DE 443430530410
104.

116

L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Lena
K029228 616009570112715
105.

171

L’ORO BLUE SI POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Beluga 22 / Balou du Rouet
K034180 153657
106.

130

LAS VEGAS KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Luxels
M: Ouverture-ircodina
K031946 528003201603984
107.

35

LAUR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 wałach gniada/165 F: Professional (IRE)
M: Lady In Heaven (GB)
brak 388/2010
108.

72

LE BALOU HS KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Balou
M: A
K032579
109.

32

LIBERATOR SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Caliro
M: Lara Croft
K027460 616009530238211
110.

4

LIBIA WESTFALSKA GER 2005 klacz gniada/182 F: Landstreicher
M: Lambada
K011439 441411405605
111.

194

LIVINGSTONE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Kannan
M: EVA-DINE
528210004523849 528003201609388
112.

48

LORENTO Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/- F: Salazar
M: Lambada
K027940 616999540122015
113.

16

LOTUS-TREN KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Baltic VDL
M: Enance van de Zonneweide/Toulon
K029633 528003201609
114.

168

LOVELY PEANUT BOY NN POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
- -
115.

30

LUMAYA SB KWPN NED 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Emir R
M: Umaya Ege
brak NLD036201600001
116.

20

MAD ABOUT YOU KWPN POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
117.

98

MAESTRO KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Danser
M: Swelony M.B.
K035022 528003201703963
118.

56

MAGGIE PONYSPORT NN POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/kuc:120 F: Madryt
M: Magia Ponysport
brak 616013570155816
119.

147

MAKE A MESS HANOWERSKA POL 2013 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/162 F: Messenger
M: Emely
brak DE 431310795013
120.

17

MARLEY PROGRES KWPN POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: BERNICE
M: I IM LONDON APPLE
BRAK 52821OOO4593927
121.

82

MASSIMO ENDORPHINO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Etoulon VDL
M: Miss Montana
K031404 616009540040417
122.

97

MEGI LU MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Atut
M: Maskara
Brak 616006580012711
123.

103

MELVITA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Heart Touch
M: Elvita
brak 528003201701742
124.

25

MINAS TIRITH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: Leonardo
M: Martini
Brak /
125.

66

MINSUM OO POL 2000 wałach siwa/mk:145 F: Kulig
M: Mozajka
- -
126.

170

MIRANDA OO POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Ar-Rahman
M: Marabia
brak POL050000003528
127.

41

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
128.

44

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Misi sp / Barros KWPN
K029137 616009610013616
129.

16

MODENA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/178 F: Arbon
M: Mafia
brak POL 006 55 00131 08
130.

173

MOKAR OO POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wadi Nur
M: Marabia
brak
131.

84

NACHSHON Czytej Krwi Arabskiej ISR 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Hamasecha
M: Jimeirah
K035311 00087
132.

52

NICEFOR ZK SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Miss Magic / Hokus Pokus
K028356 616009590013813
133.

153

NICOLAS W Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/175 F: La Calidad
M: Nefertina
brak 616 009 61 00269 16
134.

88

NIMFA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Juniperus
M: Niwa
brak 616098100012687
135.

187

OBI HC POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:143 F: nn
M: nn
nn nn
136.

176

ODYS / POL / wałach skarogniada// F: /
M: /
/ /
137.

19

OGNISTY RASA ORLOWSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Magiczny
M: Poemat
K034240 BB0077813
138.

108

OLIMPIA NN POL 2006 klacz kara/mk:155 F: nn
M: Otmel
brak POL999670163006
139.

166

OLIVER KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:134 F: NN
M: NN
K033164 616999610222012
140.

23

ONTARIO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Cajero
M: Orchidea
brak 616 009 53 02822 07
141.

61

OREO-KUR (HROBY) HUCULSKA POL 2018 wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Ogień (Hroby)
M: Odwaga-kur
brak 616 012 57 00176 18
142.

68

PAMPERO G WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach siwa/165 F: Tanos
M: Pasja
brak 616 007 61 01133 18
143.

28

PAN KONKRET SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Konkret 2
M: Pumara/Marino
K030749 616009520020316
144.

127

PASSIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 ogier siwa/165 F: Emetyt
M: Polisa
K029622 brak
145.

141

PERS XXXX POL Xxcc ogier gniada/kuc:Xxx F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx 616999610217212
146.

172

PETHRA OO POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Esculap
M: Pilawa
K019500 brak
147.

142

PRESTIŻ Polski Koń Szlachetnej Polkrwi POL 2010 wałach gniada/Nnn F: Chyboy R
M: Pamela
K023260 Nnnn
148.

160

QUAID S HANN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Quaid I/ Quidam’s Rubin
M: Darling
brak DE 431316783916
149.

109

QUAJOU DI CANTERO Belgisch Warmbloedpaard POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
150.

152

QUINCY BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Echo v/h Neerenbosch / Chin Chin
M: Vernie du Coeur des Collines Z / Verdi
K030100 056002W00314047
151.

169

R-RICKY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Menai Swagger
M: Rita
Brak 0
152.

164

RAGNAR R SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/duży koń F: Durano W
M: Rupia R
K031370 616 009 55 00686 16
153.

139

REWIANOR KUC POL Nnn wałach kara/kuc:Nnn F: Nnnn
M: Nnn
Nnn Nnn
154.

91

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/174 F: Faust Z
M: Raolia
K019783 616009610183310
155.

31

RUSŁANA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/160 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 1111
156.

50

SABENA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: CARLO GRANDE
M: SPLASH OF COLOR
K034528 616009540095510
157.

26

SALERNO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/180 F: Le Duc
M: Sudney
brak 616009540039716
158.

33

SANDRO BLANCO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Sandro Boy
M: Alaja
brak DE421000095116
159.

7

SARANNAH NN POL 2010 klacz siwa/000 F: .....
M: ....
K025324 616009570182710
160.

138

SCAMPOLO 28 Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2001 klacz gniada/169 F: Scampolo
M: Lord inci tatus-6
Brak 703002005225
161.

34

SCHIROCCO DES CHAINES SF FRA 2006 ogier siwa/171 F: Cassini II
M: Iola des Chaines
brak 06224835Z
162.

33

SHADOW TYP KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K029227 616999570222212
163.

15

SIMBA ZK SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: LANDINO
M: SANTA STAR ZK
K034601 616009590057115
164.

31

SUNDANCE SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: President
M: Amman
Brak 826002130702413
165.

140

V-POWER ELIZAR HANNOWERSKA POL 2018 klacz gniada/171 F: Hickstead White
M: V-Pinie /Quidam De Revel
K034465 DE431310064118
166.

21

VERENA II PKZ HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2005 klacz siwa/172 F: CASSINI I
M: MEDI
Brak DE421000179605
167.

45

VIGGO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cahir / Crawford M
M: Valciria / Olympic Fire
K029139 616009610115216
168.

38

VIOLETTA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Viscount
M: Prettywoman
Brak DE 441411556203
169.

177

VIVANTI PROGRES OLDENBURSKA GER 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Startina
K025739 DE418185050413
170.

64

WENESA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Golden Aviator
M: Wenus
Brak Brak
171.

158

WINICJUSZ Z NIWY HUCUŁ POL 2018 ogier myszata/mk:133 F: Prymus
M: Wibracja
Brak 616012630052818
172.

14

WISEACRE PEARL WELSH COB POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Broadley Owen
M: Emeraldisle Rebecca
K031156 826046020164361
173.

63

ZAIR KWPN POL 2015 wałach siwa/185 F: -
M: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamowicz Amelia
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
PERS (141)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Babik Weronika
Bpk
2022-11-13
Bachniak Laura
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Bąk Natalia
Brak
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Barchańska Grażyna
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Batko Natasza
KJK Szary Michałowice
OGNISTY (19)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Biś Jagoda
BPK
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Błaut Laura
BPK
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
CZEDAN (120)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Bodziarczyk Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Boroń Agata
Szkółka Jeździecka Niwa
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Brzezińska Matylda
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Budzińska Alicja
WHiBZ UR Rząska
EDJORA (80)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Budzyńska-Calik Martyna
bpk
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Bugla Monika
Bpk
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Calik Antonina
Bpk
MINSUM (66)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
QUINCY (152)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Ciszek Lena
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
REWIANOR (139)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
PRESTIŻ (142)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
KORPUS (143)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Czekaj Kinga
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
LIBIA (4)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Czerniecka Olivia
St KS KJK Szary Michalowice
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
De Ankerburg Wagner Michalina
Bpk
2022-11-12
Doniec Weronika
Classic Vibe
OBI (187)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Drewniany Kinga
JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Dubiel Kamil
KJ Global Świętoszowice
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
CLEMENS (74)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Dudzińska Julia
KJ Facimiech
MELVITA (103)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Dziobek Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Szwadron Jawornik
AQUADOR (87)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
VIGGO (45)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Filipowska Alicja
BPK
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Frej Florentyna
OJK Zordina
DRAMA (119)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
IMBIR W (57)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Gajęcka Edyta
KJ Facimiech
SALERNO (26)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Gajewska Ida
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
GARDENIA (125)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
IVANO (126)
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Galos Marta
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Gawor Grażyna
KJ Facimiech
DIC DAC (105)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Gębala Agnieszka
BPK
OLIMPIA (108)
2022-11-13
Gomulec Mila
KJ Facimiech
FELICJA (163)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
BACIO (128)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
AKTEUR B (129)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Grygierek Marta
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Gut Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
DEMON (24)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Hibner Joanna
BPK
LAUR (35)
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-12
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
GOTYK (195)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Jahan Maya
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Jamróz Nina
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
DIESEL (77)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Jania Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
KARISMA (132)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Jankowiak Amelia
Brak
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Jankowicz Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Janosz Wiktoria
Plesówka
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Jarząbek Pola
bzk
KARIERA (136)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Jaskula Angelika
bpk
OLIMPIA (108)
2022-11-13
Juchnik Amelia
Bpk
BELWEDER (123)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Jureczko Zuzanna
Bpk
FLAMENCO (167)
2022-11-12
Kajfasz Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
DUSHI W (94)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kajstura Zuzanna
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kalukin Aleksandra
BPK
KUBA (111)
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
KORAL (114)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kalukin Eliza
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
FREZJA (29)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Kapusta Anna
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
SHADOW (33)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Karasek Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
SABENA (50)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kasprzyk Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
CARAMELLA (121)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
FOKUS (83)
2022-11-12
Klimek Dominika
Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Klimek Lena
Classic Vibe
DAISY (186)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Kluza Julia
Krakowska Akademia Sportu
JESSY (133)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Knap Patrycja
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (165)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Kochana Joanna
Classic Vibe
OBI (187)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Kolowca Anna
Stadnina Klimkówka A. Woda
MEGI LU (97)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kołton Julia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
NIMFA (88)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kordzi Maya
OJK Rząska UR
MODENA (16)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (146)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kotarba-Zieńkowska Kaja
Klub Jeździecki Cheval
ONTARIO (23)
2022-11-12
Kotynia Agata
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
GALA (53)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kruczek Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Krupa Milena
Bpk
2022-11-13
Kryniger Zofia
KJ Facimiech
DOKTOR (95)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kubać Anna
KJ Facimiech
ELIGARD (27)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Kubica Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Cheval
ONTARIO (23)
2022-11-13
Kuchta Zofia
KS Szwadron Jawornik
MIRANDA (170)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kurek Natalia
KS Szwadron Jawornik
R-RICKY (169)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
PETHRA (172)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kurek Oliwia
KS Szwadron Jawornik
MOKAR (173)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
RAGNAR R (164)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Kuźniak Aneta
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
HORDA (157)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Leśniak Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Luboń Amelia
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
FILIA (131)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS Sentio Equestrian
JORIS (92)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Łos Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Maciak Emilia
Stadnina Klimkówka A.Woda
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Marcinkiewicz Alicja
Brak
HAVIER (60)
2022-11-13
Marcinkiewicz Maja
Brak
HAVIER (60)
2022-11-13
Marekwia Malwina
Bpk
LAS VEGAS (130)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Masseli Wiktoria
Nn
FLAMENCO (167)
2022-11-13
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
CHAN (162)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Maziarz Julia
/
CHESTER (178)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Mizera Mateusz
/
ODYS (176)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Moskwik Magdalena
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Musiolik Maja
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
L'AMOUR (17)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Nalepa Dominika
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Nasiadka Kinga
KJK Pod Żubrem
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Niepomniaszczij Nina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Nowak Adam
KJ Facimiech
CHESTER (178)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Nowak Hanna
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
CALVARA (22)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Pawlas Matylda
Brak
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Pawlik Laura
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Pierz Barbara
Soymax Lublin Team
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Pietruszka Anna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Pinocy Wiktoria
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
FIONA (196)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Pogudz Joanna
Bpk
FLAMENCO (167)
2022-11-13
Polewka Mirosław
KS Szwadron Jawornik
2022-11-12
Połtowicz Hanna
Klub Sportowy Faruk
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Ponurski Gabriela
KS Sentio Equestrian
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Potysz Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
KOSTEK (47)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Profic Robert
WLKS Krakus
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
BELINDA (113)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Pstruś Konrad
Brak
2022-11-12
Pudło Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
LORENTO (48)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Rogers Athena
FOLDER (188)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Rybowicz Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
OLIVER (166)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Rzepecka Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (10)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Salamon Liwia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BOLIWIA (191)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Salonek Anna
BPK
KUBA (111)
2022-11-12
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Sęk Oliwia
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Sieńko Wojciech
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Skarżyński Szymon
KS Szwadron Jawornik
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Skarżyński Szymon
KS Szwadron Jawornik
ZAIR (63)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Sosna Martyna
JKS EQUI VERSO
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Sowińska Olga
OJK Zordina
DRAMA (3)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Stanowska Karolina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
GEVIN (115)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Stanula Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
GAMA (190)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Stopa Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Straupisz Milena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Strzałka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Sułko Weronika
bpk
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Suwała Wojciech
PLKJ Plessówka
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Sysakiewicz Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
KAMARO (19)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Szewczyk Joanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
QUAID S (160)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Szlęk Zuzanna
Brak
2022-11-12
Szuba Maria
KJ Facimiech
DRAKO (101)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Szulakowski Mikołaj
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Szurman Mikołaj
KJ Facimiech
HITCH (137)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Trestka Marika
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
HERA (75)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Tura Jacek
LKJ Solec Bieruń
PASSIER (127)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Turaj Kinga
BPK
NICOLAS W (153)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
DAARISIE (192)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Urbanek Marek
Bpk
JAROWIT (69)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Walaszek Rafał
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Wąsik Donata
Stow. SKJ Bilcza
MAESTRO (98)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Wasilewska Anna
Bpk
DOLORES (26)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Wierzbowska Katarzyna
bpk
AQUADOR (87)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Witta Patrycja
KJ Facimiech
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
DIUSZESA (193)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Wojdacz Julia
KS Szwadron Jawornik
WENESA (64)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
KARAT (65)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Wojdacz Lena
Bpk
FLAMENCO (167)
2022-11-12
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (13)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Wolko Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Wróbel Agnieszka
Stajnia Metro
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Wypych Karolina
St KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (118)
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Zaprzelska Sylwia
OJK Santos
DAKAR (100)
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
Zejma Maria
OJ Zamek w Grodźcu
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13
Zontek Milena
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
2022-11-13

Number of Riders: 165

Number of Horses: 173

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102022-4, KJ Facimiech)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl