Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

V Święto Konia ZT i ZP
Rychlik, 06.08.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Ancutko Barbara
2. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
3. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
5. Bąkowska Kornelia Klub Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
6. Bednarek Wiktoria Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
7. Benrot Małgorzata Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
8. Błażyńska Emilia Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
9. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
10. Chojnacka Maja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
11. Dąbrowska Marysia Stajnia Trzebicz
12. Dobrzykowska Karina BPK
13. Dobrzykowska Karina BPK
14. Drygas Maciej KJ Hobbit Jabłonowo
15. Drygas Maciej KJ Hobbit Jabłonowo
16. Drzewiecki Krystian Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
17. Gilewicz Robert Stajnia Drawsko Pomorskie
18. Górski Dariusz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
19. Jackowiak Marcelina SKJ Gronówka
20. Jackowiak Marcelina SKJ Gronówka
21. Jagiellon Hanna BPK
22. Jankowska Iwona BPK
23. Jarosz Jakub Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
24. Jaworska Marta Stowarzyseznie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
25. Jęziołowska Natalia Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
26. Jęziołowska Natalia Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
27. Kaczmarzewska Kinga Stajnia Wojada
28. Kapela Adriana Stajnia Kapela
29. Kapela Weronika Stajnia Kapela
30. Kołodziejczak Danuta BPK
31. Korsak Klaudia Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
32. Korsak Klaudia Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
33. Kowal Małgosia BPK
34. Kowalczyk Ewelina Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
35. Kowalewska Izabela Klub Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
36. Kowalewska Izabela BPK
37. Krzyżostaniak Joanna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
38. Krzyżostaniak Joanna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
39. Kucharska Katarzyna Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
40. Łopuszyńska Bożena BPK
41. Machowska Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
42. Magdziarz Zuzanna Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
43. Matkowska Iwona Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
44. Morawska Weronika
45. Morawska Weronika Stajnia Drawsko Pomorskie
46. Morawska Weronika Stajnia Drawsko Pomorskie
47. Olijarczyk Asia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
48. Olijarczyk Asia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
49. Olszewska Stefania BPK
50. Piątek Agata Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
51. Piotrowska Aleksandra Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
52. Podskarbi Piotr Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
53. Przyborek Joanna BPK
54. Przybył Agata Stajnia Romanowo
55. Rojewska Jagoda Stowarzyszenie Klub jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
56. Rojewska Jagoda Stowarzyszenie Klub jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
57. Roth Zosia BPK
58. Rutkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Runowo
59. Rutkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Runowo
60. Sielińska Sylwia Stajnia Trzebicz
61. Sochacka Nikolet Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
62. Spychala Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
63. Stochaj Julia Stochaj BPK
64. Stochaj Julia Stochaj BPK
65. Strzelecka Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
66. Sydow Natalia SKJ Gronówka
67. Sydow Natalia SKJ Gronówka
68. Szkoda Mariusz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
69. Szkoda Mariusz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
70. Szymańska Julia BPK
71. Szypryt Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
72. Wieczorek Judyta Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
73. Wikieł Hania Stajnia Runowo
74. Wikieł Hania Stajnia Runowo
75. Wojciechowska Lidka Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
76. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar
77. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar
78. Wołochowicz Agnieszka BPK
79. Wołochowicz Agnieszka BPK
80. Wołochowicz Olga BPK
81. Złocińska Monika Ośrodek rekreacyjno-sportowy Leśna Podkowa
82. Zobel Marcelina Stajnia Dębnica
83. Żurakowska-Krzywonos Alicja Stowarzyseznie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
84. Żurakowska-Krzywonos Alicja Stowarzyseznie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

64

Antalia F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

69

Atilla F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

70

Atilla F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

71

Atilla F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

12

Baccara F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

9

Baccara F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

60

Barkarola F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

61

Barkarola F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

75

Biedronka F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

58

BIO-TINE F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

72

Blue Chacco F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

33

Breton F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

27

Brok F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

56

Cayenne F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

41

Consotho II F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

1

Czarny Książe F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

36

Desperado F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

26

Diablo wlkp 2012 wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

68

Diuna F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

67

Diuna F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

84

Elzabeth F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

30

Empatia F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

29

Empatia F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

62

Erozja F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

63

Erozja F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

42

Eschnapur F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

50

Etna F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

31

Fabian F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

32

Facelia F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

14

Fera F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

15

Fera F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

73

Fiesta F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

74

Fiesta F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

18

Grand F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

13

Heroina F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

2

Heroina F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

44

Karat Love F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

45

Karat Love F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

46

Kaszmir F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

6

Koka F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

7

Koń F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

34

Lajero KG F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

25

Lipton wlkp 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

82

Luthien F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

83

Luthien F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

53

Madera F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

54

Madera F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

55

Magnezja F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

49

Mekita F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

5

Mitzi sp Polska klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

39

Montana F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

40

Montana F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

52

Olimpic Lady F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

65

Orbita F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

80

P Contifax F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

47

Pover G F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

48

Pover G F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

35

Raggio Di Speranza F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

59

Raggio Di Speranza F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

28

Ramirez F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

51

Ramona F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

11

Renoma sp Polska klacz siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

8

Salvia F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

19

Surma F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

22

Tara F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

37

Torina Deux F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

43

Tornado F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

23

Tuz F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

66

Ve-To F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

57

Warka F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

24

Warka sp 2012 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

76

Warna F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

77

Warna F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

21

Wenig F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

79

Wezyr F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ancutko Barbara
Grand (18)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
Empatia (29)
2017-08-06
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
Empatia (30)
2017-08-06
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
Fabian (31)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Bąkowska Kornelia
Klub Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Bednarek Wiktoria
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
Ramona (51)
2017-08-06
Benrot Małgorzata
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
Etna (50)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Błażyńska Emilia
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
Ramona (51)
2017-08-06
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Chojnacka Maja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Mitzi (5)
2017-08-06
Dąbrowska Marysia
Stajnia Trzebicz
Brok (27)
2017-08-06
Dobrzykowska Karina
BPK
Warka (57)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Dobrzykowska Karina
BPK
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Drygas Maciej
KJ Hobbit Jabłonowo
Luthien (82)
2017-08-06
Drygas Maciej
KJ Hobbit Jabłonowo
Luthien (83)
2017-08-06
Drzewiecki Krystian
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Renoma (11)
2017-08-06
Gilewicz Robert
Stajnia Drawsko Pomorskie
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Górski Dariusz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Warka (24)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Lipton (25)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Jackowiak Marcelina
SKJ Gronówka
2017-08-06
Jackowiak Marcelina
SKJ Gronówka
2017-08-06
Jagiellon Hanna
BPK
2017-08-06
Jankowska Iwona
BPK
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Jarosz Jakub
Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
2017-08-06
Jaworska Marta
Stowarzyseznie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Diablo (26)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Jęziołowska Natalia
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
Ramona (51)
2017-08-06
Jęziołowska Natalia
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2017-08-06
Kaczmarzewska Kinga
Stajnia Wojada
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Kapela Adriana
Stajnia Kapela
2017-08-06
Kapela Weronika
Stajnia Kapela
Koń (7)
2017-08-06
Kołodziejczak Danuta
BPK
Breton (33)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Korsak Klaudia
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
Madera (53)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Korsak Klaudia
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
Madera (54)
2017-08-06
Kowal Małgosia
BPK
Cayenne (56)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Kowalczyk Ewelina
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Kowalewska Izabela
Klub Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
Warna (76)
2017-08-06
Kowalewska Izabela
BPK
Warna (77)
2017-08-06
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Kucharska Katarzyna
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
Mekita (49)
2017-08-06
Łopuszyńska Bożena
BPK
Tornado (43)
2017-08-06
Machowska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Surma (19)
2017-08-06
Magdziarz Zuzanna
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
Mekita (49)
2017-08-06
Matkowska Iwona
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Renoma (11)
2017-08-06
Morawska Weronika
Atilla (69)
2017-08-06
Morawska Weronika
Stajnia Drawsko Pomorskie
Atilla (70)
2017-08-06
Morawska Weronika
Stajnia Drawsko Pomorskie
Atilla (71)
2017-08-06
Olijarczyk Asia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2017-08-06
Olijarczyk Asia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Baccara (12)
2017-08-06
Olszewska Stefania
BPK
Salvia (8)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Piątek Agata
Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
2017-08-06
Piotrowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Romanowo Dolne
2017-08-06
Podskarbi Piotr
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Wenig (21)
2017-08-06
Tara (22)
2017-08-06
Przyborek Joanna
BPK
Ve-To (66)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Diuna (67)
2017-08-06
Diuna (68)
2017-08-06
Przybył Agata
Stajnia Romanowo
2017-08-06
Rojewska Jagoda
Stowarzyszenie Klub jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2017-08-06
Rojewska Jagoda
Stowarzyszenie Klub jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2017-08-06
Roth Zosia
BPK
Koka (6)
2017-08-06
Rutkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Runowo
Kaszmir (46)
2017-08-06
Rutkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Runowo
Kaszmir (46)
2017-08-06
Sielińska Sylwia
Stajnia Trzebicz
Ramirez (28)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Sochacka Nikolet
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2017-08-06
Spychala Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Surma (19)
2017-08-06
Stochaj Julia Stochaj
BPK
Antalia (64)
2017-08-06
Stochaj Julia Stochaj
BPK
Orbita (65)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Strzelecka Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Fiesta (73)
2017-08-06
Fiesta (74)
2017-08-06
Sydow Natalia
SKJ Gronówka
Erozja (62)
2017-08-06
Sydow Natalia
SKJ Gronówka
Erozja (63)
2017-08-06
Szkoda Mariusz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2017-08-06
Szkoda Mariusz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Heroina (13)
2017-08-06
Szymańska Julia
BPK
Facelia (32)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Szypryt Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Montana (39)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Montana (40)
2017-08-06
Wieczorek Judyta
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
Mekita (49)
2017-08-06
Wikieł Hania
Stajnia Runowo
Pover G (47)
2017-08-06
Wikieł Hania
Stajnia Runowo
Pover G (48)
2017-08-06
Wojciechowska Lidka
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Mitzi (5)
2017-08-06
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar
Wezyr (79)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Wołochowicz Agnieszka
BPK
Fera (14)
2017-08-06
Wołochowicz Agnieszka
BPK
Fera (15)
2017-08-06
Wołochowicz Olga
BPK
Koka (6)
2017-08-06
Złocińska Monika
Ośrodek rekreacyjno-sportowy Leśna Podkowa
Mitzi (5)
2017-08-06
Zobel Marcelina
Stajnia Dębnica
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Żurakowska-Krzywonos Alicja
Stowarzyseznie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Tuz (23)
2017-08-06
Żurakowska-Krzywonos Alicja
Stowarzyseznie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
Tuz (23)
2017-08-06

Number of Riders: 84

Number of Horses: 75

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052014-2, P.H.U. Baccara Monika Kochanowska)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl