Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Finále Drezurního poháru + Finále KMK drezura
Zduchovice, 2022-09-23 - 2022-09-25

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Balcarová Anna Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s.
2006 (J.)
J0OK1
2. Balnarová Petra Jezdecký klub Balnar, z.s.
S
H1209
3. Bendlová Pavla Veselý vrch, z.s.
2004 (J.)
J0VM2
4. Bezperátová Eliška Pegas Děpoltovice
2008 (JM.)
J0QH6
10278080
5. Bláha Vladimír Jezdecký klub Nico Gela,z.s.
S
E0601
10046096
6. Blažková Alžběta Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
2006 (J.)
J0UOX
7. Bodnárová Eliška Jezdecký klub Iluze
2004 (J.)
A2004
8. Brkalová Ema Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0NOC
9. Čapek Robert JS Štekrův Mlýn
S
K0274
10. Černá Barbora JK Interplay, z.s.
2008 (JM.)
J0RVY
11. Chábová Klára Statek Kováry, z.s.
S
A1062
12. Charvátová Petra Petra Charvátová
S
B1562
13. Civišová Hana JK Falea
S
C0686
14. Civišová Petra Miki JK Falea
S
C0687
10197734
15. Davídková Sára JK Úslavan Blovice
2010 (JM.)
J0VVA
16. Deneš Miroslav Hřebčín Měník, z.s.
S
A1896
17. Děnikejeva Rinata Dressage Academy z.s.
2006 (J.)
J0RF3
18. Dohnalová Andrea JK Kunčice
S
G1670
19. Drahošová Šárka JK Šárka Protivín
S
C1436
20. Drnková Michaela JK Argos z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
C1659
10283657
21. Dusílková Sára RDS Stables
2006 (J.)
J0ZCU
22. Dziuba Dziyana JK Argos z.s.
S
C1546
23. Feherová Nikola Roman Feher
2003 (MJ.)
B3490
10153644
24. Gajdolínová Veronika JK Falea
2002 (MJ.)
C1571
25. Gloserová Veronika JS Nováček, z.s.
S
G3965
26. Habásková Michaela Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
S
A1067
27. Hájková Kristýna Stáj U Sepíka, z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0V4U
28. Hausková Jana Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s.
S
L0071
29. Haviarová Lucie JK Šárka Protivín
2003 (MJ.)
J0UXO
30. Havlíčková Aneta EquiDressage CZ, s.r.o.
S
A1922
10120280
31. Hernandezová Barbora Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
S
A1492
32. Hofbauerová Martina Farma Fišer
S
G0177
33. Holíková Veronika JK Statek Nečín
S
A1284
34. Jakubcová Anna JK Presto
2007 (JM.)
J0R5S
35. Jančaříková Eva Stáj Umlauf, z.s.
S
H0875
10037895
36. Javůrková Lucie Pegas Děpoltovice
2008 (JM.)
J0UZY
37. Jirásková Kateřina Equus Bohemia
S
A1403
38. Kadlecová Kamila Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
2006 (J.)
V0802
39. Kargbo Viola Pivovar Jílovice z.s.
2007 (JM.)
C1662
40. Kerberová Kristýna Stáj U Sepíka, z.s.
2008 (JM.)
J12BI
41. Kopuletá Ema JK Vega Brno, z.s.
S
G1480
10041919
42. Kryspínová Daniela Petra Charvátová
S
E1570
10217186
43. Kučerová Alena Jezdecký klub Balnar, z.s.
S
H2858
44. Lajvrová Markéta Pivovar Jílovice z.s.
S
J0YV7
45. Langrová Aneta AR Stáj Květná z.s.
S
F3047
46. Lenomarová Christinne Jezdecký klub Valašsko z.s.
2010 (JM.)
J133P
47. Mikešová Lucie Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice
2008 (JM.)
J0PSO
48. Minaříková Ronia Filip Minařík
2010 (JM.)
J1119
49. Monyová Hana Pivovar Jílovice z.s.
S
A0880
50. Musilová Lucie Horse Miracle, z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0YWE
51. Netušilová Kateřina JK Statek Nečín
S
J0WO8
52. Neumannová Adéla Jezdecká stáj Neumann z.s.
S
A0707
10057696
53. Nováková Blanka Stáj Umlauf, z.s.
S
C1668
54. Opatrná Dalita TJ Equus Kinsky
2008 (JM.)
J0SWR
55. Ottová Sofie Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha
2002 (MJ.)
J0T32
56. Perníček Jan Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice
2013 (Mł.)
J116V
57. Plecitá Nicol STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s.
2005 (J.)
J130R
58. Romofová Sofie Rodinná stáj COYOT BLACK, z.s.
2010 (JM.)
J0Y0K
10281473
59. Rosůlková Darina stáj Abík, z.s.
S
F0882
10246358
60. Sedláčková Veronika JK Záhořany
2008 (JM.)
J0TFB
10236611
61. Sekaninová Kateřina Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s.
2007 (JM.)
G3973
10210100
62. Šestáková Anna JK Argos z.s.
2009 (JM.)
J1167
10287402
63. Sigismondi Anna Valentina Dressage Academy z.s.
2008 (JM.)
J0SI4
10282818
64. Sigismondi Fabrizio Dressage Academy z.s.
S
G0946
10029859
65. Šimáčková Karolína JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
S
K0008
66. Šindelářová Marie JS MAZVA Čakov, z.s.
2013 (Mł.)
J12KX
67. Skřivanová Eliška JK For Riders Team z.s.
2003 (MJ.)
F4015
10138629
68. Špačková Marie Marie Špačková
S
D1478
69. Suchelová Kristýna JS Velvary, z.s.
S
B2354
70. Suzan Zuzana Stáj Urban z.s.
S
H2425
71. Svačinová Monika Ranč u Tuffa z.s.
S
J0V2F
72. Svobodová Petra Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha
S
A0676
73. Ticová Natálie Sportovní klub Viktoria - Tic, o.s.
2008 (JM.)
J0V9Q
74. Vášáryová Hana Drezurní stáj Pelikán, z.s.
S
A0709
10029815
75. Vášáryová Johana Drezurní stáj Pelikán, z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J0RR3
10196946
76. Vášová Markéta Stáj Time Out
S
G2645
10210004
77. Vegrichtová Denisa JK Mělník, z.s.
S
B3071
10088461
78. Vítek Viesnerová Miriam Equestrians Club
S
A1854
79. Watzková Anna JS MAZVA Čakov, z.s.
2004 (J.)
B3496
80. Zamec Jan ArtDressage Stable, z.s.
S
B2740
10169298
81. Zavadilová Lucie JK Kunčice
S
E0577
82. Zeusová Alena JK Kamenický Dvůr
S
A1159
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

AMALFI CZEWB CZE 2004 Valach F: Amarillo
M: Sayonara
KJ0EDP 203009222562204
2.

25

AMORE MILLEFIORI DEUSPORT2 GER 2016 Klisna F: Millennium
M: Amore Argentina
KJ0Z36 DE481810087716
3.

71

AMUR 2 CZEWB CZE 2005 Valach F: Amarillo
M: Bdt Love To Jump
KJ0F3V 203009222721305
4.

1

APACHE JUNIOR WESTF CZE 2018 Valach F: Beau Dream
M: Izzy
KJ11LT DE441411264818
5.

29

ARISTON Insprav CZEWB CZE 2010 Hřebec F: Aristo Z
M: Nelly
KJ0JWH 203009220581210
6.

61

AVELANGE CZEWB CZE 2014 Klisna F: Chico's Boy
M: Aranka
KJ0VHY 203009222092714 107VW61
7.

48

BEA 10 CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Puschkin
M: Baronka
KJ0WWL 203009224631913
8.

88

BOHÉM CZEWB CZE 2002 Valach F: Ballast
M: Casablanca
KJ092J 203009225462502
9.

98

BONA DEA WESTF GER 2014 Klisna F: Brisbane
M: Welfenfee
KJ0V1C DE441411213814 106XK82
10.

24

CALAMITY SUNNY-FLOWER (CZE) WP-D GBR 2016 Klisna /145 F: Horeb JD (GBR)
M: Springflower Proud Mary
KJ1059 826046020183008
11.

66

CAPTAIN BALU HOLST GER 2013 Valach F: Casalito
M: Cindy VII
KJ0W60 DE421000052213
12.

10

CARANOSO WESTF CZE 2017 Hřebec F: Canoso
M: Cara Mia
KJ103Y DE441411255317
13.

19

CARIE DE LUX HOLST GER 2017 Klisna F: Cornet de Lux
M: Fiona VI
KJ1000 DE421000534217
14.

93

CARINIO HANN GER 2009 Valach F: Christ
M: Montana
KJ1256 DE431310196009
15.

43

CASINO ROYAL 1 CZEWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Cassilius
M: Agáta
KJ0IWW 203009224525409
16.

27

ČELSI KINSKY CZE 2016 Klisna F: Mineral
M: Čilli
KJ0ZRX 203013258212716
17.

36

CHEROKEE 2 WPBR CZE 2006 Valach /136 F: Wanton's Anthony
M: Charlota
KJ0G8Z 203001920276306
18.

95

CHIQUITA 2 CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Chico's Boy
M: Colima
KJ0RXA 203009220770013
19.

7

CLARISSA 113 WESTF CZE 2018 Klisna F: Beau Dream
M: Gucci T
KJ11UY DE441411264718
20.

68

CONELLY KNHS NED 2008 Valach F: Corotino
M: Kelly
KJ0K3O 2.528031200800040 106IH35
21.

40

COURAGE 94 OLDSP CZE 2017 Valach F: Caesar
M: Riviera
KJ0ZN5 DE418180381017
22.

39

CYKLON 4 SKWB SVK 2010 Valach F: Furioso XXXI
M: Nicola
KJ0UXR 703001572125810
23.

55

DAISY 60 OLDBG CZE 2015 Klisna F: Fürst Wilhelm
M: Dancing Lady
KJ0WZ8 DE433332140415
24.

73

DARCY CZEWB CZE 2007 Valach F: DAF Ondráš
M: Gayness
KJ0GWE 203009220750507
25.

42

DARK HOPE CZEWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Dark Diamond
M: Bordeaux
KJ0YTU 203009229123215
26.

64

DELGADO 1 WESTF GER 2016 Valach F: Daily Deal
M: Felicitas
KJ10OK DE441411034916
27.

53

DEMOLIT SVKWB CZE 2012 Valach F: Sagitta
M: Delta
KJ0WH6 203010238011812
28.

89

DESPERADO 4 SANH GER 2006 Valach F: D'Amour
M: Rebanna
KJ0L7J DE487-0003127-06
29.

6

DON J'ADORE OLDBG GER 2018 Hřebec F: Don Martillo
M: Quintina
KJ11NC DE433330750118
30.

45

DOURELLO DRP GER 2005 Valach /144 F: Dublin N
M: Mandy
KJ0MTR DE422.220032505
31.

96

DR.HOUSE H WESTF GER 2012 Valach F: De Martino
M: Weltina
KJ0TXY DE441410522612 107EX19
32.

52

EIGEN WAHL CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Eibisch II
M: Wahtaci
KJ0S4Q 203009221079413
33.

4

ELLIOT 134 REALAUTO OLDBG CZE 2018 Hřebec F: Erdinger
M: Sissy
KJ11SK DE433330490918
34.

99

EUROPE-M KWPN NED 2009 Valach F: Sandro Hit
M: Airma M
KJ0KPL 528003200904870 106NO54
35.

78

EXOTIC-M KWPN NED 2009 Valach F: Sandro Hit
M: Vulja M.
KJ0KPJ 528003200912947
36.

26

FAMOSA 1 HANN GER 2016 Klisna F: Fürsten-Look
M: Francesca
KJ10JR DE431310750216 107UM64
37.

8

FANTASY OLDBG CZE 2018 Klisna F:
M:
KJ11KE DE433330648818
38.

90

FAREWELL HANN GER 2008 Valach F: Farewell III
M: Feine Dame
KJ0UOJ DE431310451108 105UU02
39.

70

FIDALGO 1 KWPN NED 2010 Valach F: Florencio
M: Just Enjoy
KJ10ZC 528003201010445
40.

85

FIENEKE KWPN NED 2010 Klisna F: Ampere
M: Fine F Sunny
KJ010M 528003201001602 105OV49
41.

91

FIRESTONE 1 KWPN NED 2010 Hřebec F: Johnson
M: Zelza-Bella
KJ0VJ5 528003201001133 104ZF64
42.

72

FLIERE FLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Valach F: Tango
M: Janora
KJ10ZD 528003201007865
43.

56

FOR YOU 2 OLDBG GER 2014 Valach F: Fürstenball
M: Fia
KJ0YI6 DE433330251114
44.

100

FORREST GUMP 1 HANN GER 2011 Valach F: Fidertanz
M: Doreen
KJ0VMU DE431310601211 107HW69
45.

44

FOURCHU H Z ZANG GER 2013 Valach F: For Edition
M: Campina H
KJ11ZW 056015Z55660513
46.

46

FRIDAY I'M IN LOVE OLDBG CZE 2015 Valach F: Fürsten-Look
M: Balance
KJ0YI7 DE433334021315
47.

30

GALAXIE 6 CZEWB CZE 2006 Klisna F: Frascati
M: Glárie
KJ0FJG 203009220275306
48.

87

GALLILEUS VAN DE BERKENHOEVE SBS BEL 2012 Valach F: Bonavonturo v/d Kempenhoeve
M: Afrodite VH Valenberghof
KJ0VC3 056007000G52084 106US83
49.

3

GIULIANO SVKWB CZE 2018 Valach F: Guidam Sohn
M: Granta
KJ11M1 203010238005118
50.

13

GOLDEN SKY CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Sandro Classic
M: Glárie
KJ11GH 203009229161117
51.

63

GOLDY Z CHRÁSTU CZEWB CZE 2007 Klisna F: Federweisser
M: Granada
KJ0GO4 203009221114507
52.

67

HANDINESS TRAK GER 2005 Klisna F: Hohenstein
M: Haute volee II
KJ0LCQ DE409090097205 104HS60
53.

69

HANNAH MONTANA HANN CZE 2011 Klisna F: Hendrix
M: Boticella
KJ0L4T DE4311310147011 106ND63
54.

101

HEIDEKRUG TRAK GER 2010 Valach F: Dramatiker
M: Hanabi
KJ0MPQ DE409090410910 106MO96
55.

74

HILFIGER HANN GER 2011 Valach F: Heinrich Heine
M: Sola fide
KJ0VMT DE431316100811
56.

94

IL DIEGO KWPN NED 2013 Valach F: Uno Don Diego
M: Satrichta
KJ0VJ0 528003201300179
57.

32

JACK-H KWPN NED 2014 Valach F: Johnson
M: Attina-H
KJ0V8K 528003201402061
58.

76

JAGGER KWPN NED 2014 Valach F: Chippendale
M: Beau-Verina
KJ0UXT 528003201407905
59.

79

JIVE KWPN NED 2014 Valach F: Fairytale
M: Lakarla
KJ0VJM 528003201407120
60.

80

JULIE BELLE WESTF NED 2014 Klisna F: Johnson
M: Bellevue
KJ0VWK DE441411412714
61.

83

KAJOOL KWPN NED 2015 Valach F: Everdale
M: Fabiola
KJ0X2O 528003201502382 107FY24
62.

59

KAROTKA CZEWB CZE 2008 Klisna F: Catango Z
M: Rotace
KJ0KKF 203009227222208
63.

15

LA EPONA SVKWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Sacipont JV
M: Energy-S
KJ10J7 203010238096017
64.

54

LADY DIANA HFLG CZE 2011 Klisna F: Artist-L
M: Dolly
KJ0LFS 203001836870111
65.

34

LANDORAN DEUREIT GER 2003 Valach F: Landor S
M: Kora
KJ0HAD DE437-0003332-03 CZE40472
66.

28

LAOMI W KWPN NED 2016 Klisna F: Connect
M: Waomi
KJ0Y11 528003201601325
67.

82

LEGIE-N CZEWB CZE 2010 Klisna F: Leonce
M: Sydney
KJ0M3F 203009225213810
68.

97

LEONTÝNA 3 CZEWB CZE 2008 Klisna F: Le Patron
M: Ori
KJ0HQ3 203009221131908 106PY91
69.

102

LOCKE WESTF GER 2011 Hřebec F: Swarovski
M: Larimar
KJ0YUT DE441410395411
70.

17

MADEMOISELE MADELEINE OLDBG GER 2017 Klisna F: Fürst Romancier
M: Feldgoldjuli
KJ11KS DE433330123317
71.

12

MAGNOLIA DOUBLE DIAMOND WPBR CZE 2017 Valach F: Zaval v.h.Enkershof
M: Limetree I'm The Only One(CZE)
KJ102T 203001924471117
72.

62

MESSI KINSKÝ SVKWB CZE 2015 Valach F: Diamante
M: Mirabel Kinská
KJ0WV7 203010238062215
73.

14

MON AMIE CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Monaco
M: Alice
KJ0ZQP 203009229050617
74.

18

MONA LISA 4 CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Monaco
M: Fürstin Wilma
KJ1003 203009229147317
75.

16

MYSTERY JACKPOT WESTF NED 2017 Klisna F: Martinez
M: Chiara
KJ0ZP2 DE441411089417
76.

31

NICOLAS 4 WB CZE 2018 Valach F:
M: Daisy
KJ10WB 203011993029918
77.

2

NOHAYO KWPN NED 2018 Valach F: Hotline
M: Hotshot H&S
KJ10WF 528003201810654
78.

49

NOVLAN HOLST GER 2012 Valach F: Nerrado
M: Wyomie II
KJ00V4 DE421000029312
79.

47

PRETORIA MAWERICK (CZE) WP-D CZE 2012 Valach /146 F: Seven Mornings Brenin (OS)
M: Pretoria Melissa (OS)
KJ0V5R 826046010095436
80.

23

REMEMBER ME INSPRAV CZEWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Canturino
M: Rozkošná (IRE)
KJ0Y1S 203009229134516
81.

11

RICH BOY VAN DE STEENPAAL BWP BEL 2017 Valach F: Feinrich
M: Daveron
KJ11XK 056-002-W00316739
82.

37

ROYAL SMART DOT WPBR CZE 2009 Valach /137 F: Sahib
M: Jasmína
KJ0JB3 203001923068209
83.

50

SÁRA 51 CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Flyinge Garibaldi 901
M: Silvia
KJ0XMY 203009220770113
84.

33

SCHNEEWEISSCHEN KNABS GER 2012 Klisna F: Sartors Showtime
M: D&G
KJ0MP9 DE410106027012
85.

38

SILVER 15 WB CZE 2005 Valach /148 F:
M: Sally
KJ0UDH 203011995097005
86.

86

SOLO PALADIA XVII-44 CZE 2006 Valach F: Solo Rosa XVII
M: Paladia (So XI)
KJ0F50 203006447569806 107VF96
87.

77

SOMETHING SPECIAL OLDBG GER 2016 Valach F: Sezuan
M: Edelbluete
KJ11NT DE433330895916
88.

22

SOUND OF SILENCE 1 OLDBG CZE 2016 Valach F: Sir Donnerhall I
M: Evita
KJ0Y1Q DE433334019916
89.

75

SPECIAL AGENT X BWP BEL 2013 Valach F: Special Agent Amour
M: Esthee Fravanca
KJ11RN 056-002-W00305184 107UH34
90.

51

STIX CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Sir Edward
M: Caletta-Ř
KJ0VSU 203009226154613
91.

58

TANGO 12 SVKWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Diamante
M: Darling In Reed
KJ0SQI 203010238036513
92.

84

TARANTINA OLDBG CZE 2014 Klisna F: Quaterback
M: Traviata
KJ0XVU DE433330760014
93.

5

TEDOS SECRET WESTF GER 2018 Hřebec F: Secret
M: Trinka
KJ11JF DE441411257918
94.

9

TINA DE LUXE PONYTP CZE 2018 Klisna /144 F: FS Champion de Luxe
M: Twisty
KJ10VZ 203011990777418
95.

57

TRAWEL CU MEL (CZE) WP-C CZE 2012 Valach /140 F: Trawel Artuš (OS)
M: Vaaishmooar Cream Cracker (GBR)
KJ0V5O 826046010093598
96.

41

TROJICE GRENADIN WPBR CZE 2017 Hřebec F: Menai Supremacy (GBR)
M: Šárka
KJ10AW 203001921734517
97.

92

VERDI 7 KWPN NED 2013 Valach F: Vivaldi
M: Dorina
KJ0VME 528003201305544 106BC30
98.

20

VIHAR OLDBG CZE 2016 Valach F: Millennium
M:
KJ0YIR DE433330876016 107TC22
99.

81

VIVALDI 1 CZEWB CZE 2015 Valach F: Lantino
M: Mekka
KJ0WQK 203009229110615
100.

21

WELL DONE 6 SVKWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Homburg
M: Sunny Queen
KJ0YGK 203010238083016
101.

60

WESTER AIKEMA'S LIENKE WELSH NED 2007 Klisna /147 F: Keulse Hoeve's Zico
M: Wester Aikema's Cristel
KJ0XXA 52801707.00156
102.

65

WHISPER CZEWB CZE 2017 Hřebec F: Warness ZH
M: Cassandra
KJ0ZTS 203009229173017
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balcarová Anna
Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s.
2022-09-23
3
2022-09-24
3
Balnarová Petra
Jezdecký klub Balnar, z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Bendlová Pavla
Veselý vrch, z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Bezperátová Eliška
Pegas Děpoltovice
STIX (51)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Bláha Vladimír
Jezdecký klub Nico Gela,z.s.
2022-09-23
2
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-24
2
VIHAR (20)
2022-09-23
1
2022-09-24
2
Blažková Alžběta
Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Bodnárová Eliška
Jezdecký klub Iluze
2022-09-23
2
2022-09-24
2
Brkalová Ema
Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
AMUR 2 (71)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Čapek Robert
JS Štekrův Mlýn
ČELSI (27)
2022-09-23
5
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-25
Černá Barbora
JK Interplay, z.s.
KAROTKA (59)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Charvátová Petra
Petra Charvátová
2022-09-23
3
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-24
3
LAOMI W (28)
2022-09-23
3
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-25
Civišová Hana
JK Falea
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Civišová Petra Miki
JK Falea
2022-09-23
1
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-23
3
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-23
2
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-23
1
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
Davídková Sára
JK Úslavan Blovice
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Deneš Miroslav
Hřebčín Měník, z.s.
2022-09-23
1
2022-09-24
1
Děnikejeva Rinata
Dressage Academy z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Dohnalová Andrea
JK Kunčice
2022-09-23
3
2022-09-24
3
Drnková Michaela
JK Argos z.s.
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-25
Dusílková Sára
RDS Stables
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Dziuba Dziyana
JK Argos z.s.
2022-09-23
4
2022-09-24
4
Feherová Nikola
Roman Feher
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
Gajdolínová Veronika
JK Falea
BOHÉM (88)
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
Gloserová Veronika
JS Nováček, z.s.
LEGIE-N (82)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Habásková Michaela
Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
Hájková Kristýna
Stáj U Sepíka, z.s.
CONELLY (68)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Hausková Jana
Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s.
2022-09-23
2
2022-09-24
2
Havlíčková Aneta
EquiDressage CZ, s.r.o.
FIENEKE (85)
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
Hernandezová Barbora
Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
JAGGER (76)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Holíková Veronika
JK Statek Nečín
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Jakubcová Anna
JK Presto
DARCY (73)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Jančaříková Eva
Stáj Umlauf, z.s.
VERDI 7 (92)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
Javůrková Lucie
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-09-23
7
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
Kadlecová Kamila
Jezdecký klub Ronex z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Kopuletá Ema
JK Vega Brno, z.s.
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
Kryspínová Daniela
Petra Charvátová
2022-09-23
3
2022-09-24
5
Langrová Aneta
AR Stáj Květná z.s.
2022-09-23
1
2022-09-24
1
Lenomarová Christinne
Jezdecký klub Valašsko z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Monyová Hana
Pivovar Jílovice z.s.
2022-09-23
6
2022-09-24
6
Musilová Lucie
Horse Miracle, z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Neumannová Adéla
Jezdecká stáj Neumann z.s.
HEIDEKRUG (101)
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
Nováková Blanka
Stáj Umlauf, z.s.
2022-09-23
5
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-23
1
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
1
Opatrná Dalita
TJ Equus Kinsky
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Rosůlková Darina
stáj Abík, z.s.
JIVE (79)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Sedláčková Veronika
JK Záhořany
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Sekaninová Kateřina
Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Šestáková Anna
JK Argos z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Sigismondi Anna Valentina
Dressage Academy z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Sigismondi Fabrizio
Dressage Academy z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
CARINIO (93)
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-25
Šimáčková Karolína
JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
2022-09-23
2
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Skřivanová Eliška
JK For Riders Team z.s.
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-25
Suchelová Kristýna
JS Velvary, z.s.
2022-09-23
4
2022-09-24
5
Svačinová Monika
Ranč u Tuffa z.s.
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Ticová Natálie
Sportovní klub Viktoria - Tic, o.s.
WHISPER (65)
2022-09-24
Vášáryová Hana
Drezurní stáj Pelikán, z.s.
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
Vášáryová Johana
Drezurní stáj Pelikán, z.s.
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
Vášová Markéta
Stáj Time Out
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-25
Vegrichtová Denisa
JK Mělník, z.s.
2022-09-23
2
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-23
6
2022-09-24
5
Vítek Viesnerová Miriam
Equestrians Club
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
Zamec Jan
ArtDressage Stable, z.s.
KAJOOL (83)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
Zavadilová Lucie
JK Kunčice
2022-09-23
5
2022-09-24
3
Zeusová Alena
JK Kamenický Dvůr
2022-09-23
4
2022-09-24
4
LOCKE (102)
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-25

Number of Riders: 82

Number of Horses: 102

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Petr-Jan Matuška
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092022-1, Petr-Jan Matuška)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl