Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
60 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 20:52:15
2021-07-02 16:43:43
Amelia Trzcińska WOJAS
  • 1x B/zabawa/Zabawa - drugi krok - wysokość ok. 30 cm
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
59 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 20:52:10
2021-07-02 15:35:43
Julia Gorsiak NAMBUCO
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
58 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 20:52:04
2021-07-02 15:34:59
Julia Gorsiak MARKIZ
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
57 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 13:19:53
2021-07-02 12:30:03
Julia Szawlińska NELSON
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 13:19:48
2021-07-02 12:16:40
Maciej Chmielewski KAROTTA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
55 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:51:23
2021-07-01 16:53:16
Julia Nogalska STERRE
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
54 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:51:19
2021-07-01 16:50:20
Katarzyna Rekowska LEGAT
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:51:16
2021-07-01 16:49:36
Aleksandra Suchara MAX
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
52 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:51:12
2021-07-01 16:48:46
Magdalena Kuźba NESSA
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
51 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:51:08
2021-07-01 16:47:25
Wiktoria Kisiel MIKLOSZ
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
50 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:51:07
2021-07-01 16:46:47
Marta Kudlak RUSAŁKA
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
49 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:51:02
2021-07-01 16:46:04
Milena Bylicka NIKIFOR
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
48 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:51:01
2021-07-01 16:45:30
Natalia Ryczkowska HAJDUK J
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:50:56
2021-07-01 16:44:30
Alicja Hermanowska TWISTER
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
46 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:50:54
2021-07-01 16:43:43
Amelia Depczyńska KOSTARYKA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
45 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:50:50
2021-07-01 16:42:30
Anna Kalkowska ARABELLA
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 15:00:21
2021-07-01 13:13:37
Aleksandra Mondzielewska BORYS
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 15:00:15
2021-07-01 12:11:11
Adrianna Marceniuk BRZYTWA
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 dwufazowy - o puchar Prezesa Jeździeckiego Klubu Sportowo - Rekreacyjnego Michelin
42 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 09:31:01
2021-06-30 22:07:07
Natalia Reut GULIWER
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 09:30:48
2021-06-30 21:33:34
Amelia Filińska DONKA
  • 1x B/zabawa/Zabawa - drugi krok - wysokość ok. 30 cm
40 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 09:30:44
2021-06-30 20:34:12
Karina Falkowska - Jaroszewska JUST FOR LEO
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 dwufazowy - o puchar Prezesa Jeździeckiego Klubu Sportowo - Rekreacyjnego Michelin
39 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:56
2021-06-30 13:26:12
Alina Kłosowska PERŁA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:53
2021-06-30 11:27:22
Michalina Piątkowska BON
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:51
2021-06-30 11:26:12
Alicja Jagielska BOLEK
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:45
2021-06-30 11:25:21
Łucja Maksymowicz BOLEK
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:43
2021-06-30 11:07:16
Oliwia Przybysz MATTY
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:42
2021-06-30 11:05:29
Nadia Lepa BON
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:31
2021-06-30 11:04:57
Natalia Żelazek GREY
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:30
2021-06-30 11:04:17
Lena Sateja GREY
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:18
2021-06-30 10:56:23
Blanka Atyushev DONKA
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 14:37:16
2021-06-30 10:54:48
Joanna Bunio DONKA
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 08:40:42
2021-06-30 01:09:01
Zuzanna Małkowska LADRETTE Z
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 08:40:38
2021-06-29 22:54:43
Kinga Krusiewicz BON
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 14:43:23
2021-06-29 12:29:54
Natalia Zielińska DOUGAL
  • 2x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 14:43:20
2021-06-29 12:29:20
Aleksandra Marszalkowska ASTRIT ROSE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 14:43:03
2021-06-29 12:28:56
Maja Lewandowska RAINBOW DASH
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
24 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 09:30:39
2021-06-29 12:27:54
Maria Dzioba HURAGAN
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 14:42:44
2021-06-29 12:27:27
Adam Buława RECONTRA PG
  • 2x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 14:42:39
2021-06-29 12:26:57
Oliwia Budzyńska ROXAVEL III
  • 2x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 14:42:32
2021-06-29 12:15:10
Julia Wiśniewska GULIWER
  • 1x B/zabawa/Zabawa - drugi krok - wysokość ok. 30 cm
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 08:58:29
2021-06-28 20:58:22
Adam Kozakiewicz TĘCZA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 08:58:34
2021-06-28 20:57:40
Nicola Kozakiewicz OTYLIA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 18:04:30
2021-06-28 16:33:11
Natasza Kuczyńska - Wiśniewska MATTY
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 14:54:35
2021-06-28 14:38:12
Zuzanna Trocikowska RUBENS
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 dwufazowy - o puchar Prezesa Jeździeckiego Klubu Sportowo - Rekreacyjnego Michelin
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 13:56:37
2021-06-28 11:36:40
Dominika Osińska ASLAN KING OF NARNIA
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 13:56:34
2021-06-28 11:36:01
Martyna Dziubak PIKSEL
  • 1x B/zabawa/Zabawa - drugi krok - wysokość ok. 30 cm
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 13:56:31
2021-06-28 11:35:23
Klaudia Owczarek BALERINA
  • 1x B/zabawa/Zabawa - drugi krok - wysokość ok. 30 cm
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 08:48:13
2021-06-27 19:31:39
Monika Nowak KOKO CHANEL
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 08:48:07
2021-06-27 18:17:24
Julia Mioduszewska KABESTAN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 10:01:32
2021-06-26 14:07:44
Agnieszka Lisewska ELCADA
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 dwufazowy - o puchar Prezesa Jeździeckiego Klubu Sportowo - Rekreacyjnego Michelin
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 21:14:38
2021-06-26 13:48:23
Zuzanna Kieszkowska ITAKA
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 21:14:32
2021-06-26 13:42:45
Maja Rygiewicz ITAKA
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 21:14:30
2021-06-26 13:40:27
Martyna Gwizdalska ITAKA
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 10:01:23
2021-06-26 13:07:07
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 dwufazowy - o puchar Prezesa Jeździeckiego Klubu Sportowo - Rekreacyjnego Michelin
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 10:01:17
2021-06-25 23:01:50
Astrida Taranowska BELLO M
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 dwufazowy - o puchar Prezesa Jeździeckiego Klubu Sportowo - Rekreacyjnego Michelin
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-25 21:15:55
2021-06-25 18:39:01
Julia Pawlak HOLENDER
  • 2x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 13:46:12
2021-06-23 13:04:43
Martyna Rosiak CEDRA
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 dwufazowy - o puchar Prezesa Jeździeckiego Klubu Sportowo - Rekreacyjnego Michelin
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-21 15:46:15
2021-06-20 10:55:46
Nina Włodkowska BLANKA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL - dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 21:14:12
2021-06-15 16:02:41
Wanessa Bączkowska ITAKA
  • 1x B/zabawa/Zabawa - drugi krok - wysokość ok. 30 cm
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 21:14:08
2021-06-14 15:05:55
Lena Komorowska ITAKA
  • 1x A/zabawa/Zabawa - pierwszy krok - drążki na ziemi
  • 1x 1/50 cm/50 cm - dokładności
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Atyushev Blanka JKSR Michelin
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
2. Bączkowska Wanessa BPK kuj-pom
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
3. Budzyńska Oliwia GKJ BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
Brak
4. Buława Adam GKJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
brak
5. Bunio Joanna JKSR Michelin
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
6. Bylicka Milena KJ Floret
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Chmielewski Maciej Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
8. Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
2003 (J.)
O053312
9. Depczyńska Amelia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
10. Dzioba Maria GKJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
O054131
11. Dziubak Martyna JKSR Michelin
2009 (JM.)
Brak
12. Falkowska - Jaroszewska Karina GKJ Bogucin
S
O008230
13. Filińska Amelia JKSR Michelin
2006 (JM.)
Brak
14. Gorsiak Julia KJ PRZY STADZIE OGIERÓW W ŁĄCKU
2004 (J.)
Brak
15. Gwizdalska Martyna Bpk
2015 (Mł.)
brak
16. Hermanowska Alicja brak
2004 (J.)
brak
17. Jagielska Alicja JKSR Michelin
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
18. Kalkowska Anna KJ Floret
2005 (J.)
brak
19. Kieszkowska Zuzanna BPK kuj-pom
2011 (Mł.)
brak
20. Kisiel Wiktoria KJ Floret
2003 (J.)
brak
21. Kłosowska Alina JKSR MICHELIN
S
brak
22. Komorowska Lena bpk
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Kozakiewicz Adam Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
O054902
24. Kozakiewicz Nicola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2006 (JM.)
O059364
25. Krusiewicz Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Kuczyńska - Wiśniewska Natasza Brak przynależności
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
27. Kudlak Marta bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
28. Kuźba Magdalena Bkp
2008 (JM.)
Brak
29. Lepa Nadia JKSR Michelin
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Lisewska Agnieszka KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
brak
31. Maksymowicz Łucja JKSR Michelin
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Małkowska Zuzanna GKJ Bogucin
2004 (J.)
O049669
33. Marceniuk Adrianna Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
34. Marszalkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
O038649
35. Mioduszewska Julia JKS Rywal
2001 (MJ.)
O063938
36. Mondzielewska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2000 (MJ.)
K031722
37. Nogalska Julia BPK kuj-pom
2008 (JM.)
Brak
38. Nowak Monika BPK kuj-pom
2004 (J.)
brak
39. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin
2003 (J.)
0034676
40. Owczarek Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
41. Pawlak Julia JKSR Michelin
2000 (MJ.)
brak
42. Piątkowska Michalina JKSR Michelin
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
43. Przybysz Oliwia JKSR Michelin
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
44. Radgowska Natalia Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2003 (J.)
O039327
45. Rekowska Katarzyna KJ Floret
S
brak
46. Reut Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
2010 (Mł.)
brak
47. Rosiak Martyna Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2003 (J.)
O051654
48. Ryczkowska Natalia brak
2003 (J.)
brak
49. Rygiewicz Maja BPK kuj-pom
2011 (Mł.)
brak
50. Sateja Lena JKSR Michelin
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
51. Suchara Aleksandra Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
52. Szawlińska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
53. Taranowska Astrida CKJ Bonanza
S
O046677
54. Trocikowska Zuzanna JKS Majątek Kaniewo
2006 (JM.)
O051004
55. Trzcińska Amelia GKJ BOGUCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
56. Weiss Kinga Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
57. Wiśniewska Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
2008 (JM.)
brak
58. Włodkowska Nina niezrzeszona
2009 (JM.)
brak
59. Żelazek Natalia JKSR Michelin
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
60. Zielińska Natalia GKJ BOGUCIN
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

37

ARABELLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Saganek
M: Ariana
brak
2.

15

ASLAN KING OF NARNIA HUCUŁ POL 2014 Wałach gniada/mk:142 F: Włochaty
M: Amfa
brak 6160125900548
3.

24

ASTRIT ROSE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520000716
4.

13

BALERINA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 01.01.2012 klacz bułana/mk:140 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610230412
5.

8

BELLO M SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: FOR LEO
M: BRETONKA
K023619 616009520038212
6.

5

BLANKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999580544312
7.

30

BOLEK FIORD POL 2004 wałach bułana/mk:140 cm F: Plon
M: Babsi
Brak 013611150204
8.

26

BON KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:90 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520185709
9.

36

BORYS TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2017 wałach gniada/153 F: Słowak
M: Bendawa
K031722 616999520107517
10.

35

BRZYTWA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/161 F: nn
M: nn
brak -
11.

6

CEDRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz gniada/171 F: Good Luck
M: Cezarea
K026550 616007520044704
12.

28

DONKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: DEPORT
M: Diwa
Brak 616008610065415
13.

25

DOUGAL SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
14.

34

EKSPLOZJA ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Bastion
M: Espanola
Brak 616008670003713
15.

10

ELCADA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Calderon
M: Ella Fama / For Leo
brak 616009520048115
16.

29

GREY KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:90 cm F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520168410
17.

20

GULIWER WLKP POL 2006 wałach gniada/164 F: Le Voltaire
M: Gencjana
brak POL 007600014206
18.

40

HAJDUK J WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/- F: Lotnik
M: Huta
K028064 -
19.

7

HOLENDER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 wałach gniada/165 F: Divisor
M: Holandia
brak 006590040401
20.

3

HURAGAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L /
M: Harda Dusza /
K028071 616009520006011
21.

1

ITAKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Iryd
M: Jagora
Brak Brak
22.

33

JUST FOR LEO OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Julio / Julio Mariner
M: Quirada / Quirado
K030263 DE418180277113
23.

11

KABESTAN SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ostry Chef
M: Krywola
O063938 009510245605
24.

48

KAROTTA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Larron ex. Limerick Boy
M: Kreta
Brak 616009610083916
25.

12

KOKO CHANEL SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/174 F: Concord
M: Kasandra
brak 616 007 52 00572 11
26.

38

KOSTARYKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cyrus
M: Kalifornia
brak
27.

27

LADRETTE Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2003 Klacz gniada F: LAGRAIN
M: DURETTE Z
K015729 Z-664103
28.

46

LEGAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Libretto
M: Legumina
brak
29.

50

MARKIZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cajero
M: Mylady
- 616009640116807
30.

17

MATTY GYPSY COB POL 2013 wałach inna/mk:140 F: nn
M: nn
brak 826073001853937
31.

45

MAX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: First des termes
M: Maria
brak
32.

43

MIKLOSZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Czarczaf
M: Misja
brak
33.

9

MOLO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Nice boy
M: Molinezja
K015555 616 009 54 01638 09
34.

51

NAMBUCO HAFLINGER POL 2007 wałach izabelowata/mk:144 F: Nordboee
M: Uberia
brak DE 455-6700484-07
35.

49

NELSON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 wałach gniada/164 F: Seul
M: Nodera
Brak POL 009 52 00120 07
36.

44

NESSA HUCULSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Playboy
M: Odessa
brak
37.

41

NIKIFOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Czarczaf
M: Nuda
brak
38.

19

OTYLIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Magnat
M: Olimpia
brak 616007520058516
39.

31

PERŁA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Perfekt
M: Parada
K023724
40.

14

PIKSEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: For Leo
M: Pasja M
Brak 616007520110616
41.

23

RAINBOW DASH KUC POL 2013 klacz gniada/134 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy
M: Rózia
Brak 616013520071413
42.

22

RECONTRA PG SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Love Affair
M: Rafia
Brak 616009520106114
43.

21

ROXAVEL III SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aravel Waro /
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
K012968
44.

16

RUBENS SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk: F: Bo'ckman's Looping / Lasino
M: Rodezja / Hetman
K030381 616009540102113
45.

42

RUSAŁKA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Pamacs
M: Rawa
Brak POL013610030705
46.

47

STERRE IRISH COB NLD 2011 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Napoleon
M: Pressilla van Stoeterij Van Loo
brak
47.

18

TĘCZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kara/170 F: Santiego
M: Tunika
brak 616007520008810
48.

39

TWISTER TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak
49.

32

WEKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Kerson
M: Weneda
K027597 616007610195410
50.

52

WOJAS HUCULSKA POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Junior
M: Wróżka-CBR
Brak 616012520085516
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Budzyńska Oliwia
GKJ BOGUCIN
2021-07-04
7
2021-07-04
Buława Adam
GKJ Bogucin
2021-07-04
19
2021-07-04
16
Bylicka Milena
KJ Floret
NIKIFOR (41)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Chmielewski Maciej
Brak
KAROTTA (48)
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
3
Czyżnielewski Adam
JKSR Michelin
MOLO (9)
2021-07-04
2
2021-07-04
1
Depczyńska Amelia
bpk
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
15
Dzioba Maria
GKJ Bogucin
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Dziubak Martyna
JKSR Michelin
PIKSEL (14)
2021-07-04
Falkowska - Jaroszewska Karina
GKJ Bogucin
2021-07-04
Gorsiak Julia
KJ PRZY STADZIE OGIERÓW W ŁĄCKU
MARKIZ (50)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
13
NAMBUCO (51)
2021-07-04
19
2021-07-04
16
Hermanowska Alicja
brak
TWISTER (39)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
Kalkowska Anna
KJ Floret
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Kisiel Wiktoria
KJ Floret
MIKLOSZ (43)
2021-07-04
11
2021-07-04
20
Kłosowska Alina
JKSR MICHELIN
PERŁA (31)
2021-07-04
4
2021-07-04
Komorowska Lena
bpk
ITAKA (1)
2021-07-04
1
Kozakiewicz Adam
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
TĘCZA (18)
2021-07-04
11
2021-07-04
11
Kozakiewicz Nicola
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
OTYLIA (19)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
14
Kudlak Marta
bpk
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Kuźba Magdalena
Bkp
NESSA (44)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Lisewska Agnieszka
KJ Młyńska Struga
ELCADA (10)
2021-07-04
4
2021-07-04
5
Małkowska Zuzanna
GKJ Bogucin
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
6
Marceniuk Adrianna
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
BRZYTWA (35)
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
6
Marszalkowska Aleksandra
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
12
Mioduszewska Julia
JKS Rywal
2021-07-04
3
2021-07-04
1
Mondzielewska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
BORYS (36)
2021-07-04
16
2021-07-04
10
Nogalska Julia
BPK kuj-pom
STERRE (47)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
18
Nowak Monika
BPK kuj-pom
2021-07-04
21
2021-07-04
8
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Owczarek Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-07-04
1
Radgowska Natalia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
WEKTOR (32)
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Rekowska Katarzyna
KJ Floret
LEGAT (46)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
12
Rosiak Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
CEDRA (6)
2021-07-04
7
2021-07-04
3
Ryczkowska Natalia
brak
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
5
Suchara Aleksandra
Bpk
MAX (45)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Szawlińska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
NELSON (49)
2021-07-04
17
2021-07-04
10
Taranowska Astrida
CKJ Bonanza
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-04
2
Trocikowska Zuzanna
JKS Majątek Kaniewo
RUBENS (16)
2021-07-04
8
2021-07-04
4
Trzcińska Amelia
GKJ BOGUCIN
WOJAS (52)
2021-07-04
1
Weiss Kinga
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Wiśniewska Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
GULIWER (20)
2021-07-04
Włodkowska Nina
niezrzeszona
BLANKA (5)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
18
Zielińska Natalia
GKJ BOGUCIN
DOUGAL (25)
2021-07-04
2
2021-07-04

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052016-1, JKS Rywal Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl