Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Ballo Maja Klub Jeździecki Floret
2. Bruzdowska Karolina bpk
3. Bukowska Julia Klub Jeździecki Floret
4. Centkowska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Floret
5. Ciecka Natalia Klub Jeździecki Floret
6. Ciesielska Agata Klub Jeździecki Floret
7. Dalbiak Aneta bpk
8. Dalbiak Oliwia bpk
9. Drobny Maja CKJ Bonanza
10. Gawin Waleria Stadnina Koni Arkadia
11. Grygiel Lena Klub Jeździecki Floret
12. Hejdysz Julia Stajnia Kalinowy Zakątek
2000 (J.)
13. Jarzębkowska Aleksandra
14. Kalinowska Sara
15. Kiełbowicz Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Floret
16. Kisiel Daria Klub Jeździecki Floret
17. Kisiel Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Floret
18. Kodrzycka Agata Klub Jeździecki Floret
19. Kodrzycka Linda Klub Jeździecki Floret
20. Kowalczyk Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Floret
21. Kowlaczyk Helena Klub Jeździecki Floret
22. Kowlaczyk Natalia Klub Jeździecki Floret
23. Kraszewska Michalina Klub Jeździecki Floret
24. Kulpa Krzysztof CKJ Bonanza
25. Lissowska Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Floret
26. Łukowska Monika bpk
27. Mełnicka Emilia bpk
28. Miecielska Maja CKJ Bonanza
29. Napiórkowska Kamila Klub Jeździecki Floret
30. Nastula Natalia Klub Jeździecki Floret
31. Popławski Paweł KJ Floret
32. Prusinowski Marcel bpk
33. Pszczolińska
34. Pszczółkowski Jakub CKJ Bonanza
35. Pszczółkowski Michał CKJ Bonanza
36. Radgowska Natalia Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker
37. Rekowska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Floret
38. Rewers Justyna Klub Jeździecki Floret
39. Rydzyńska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Floret
40. Sędłak Alicja Klub Jeździecki Floret
41. Sentkowska Oliwia
42. Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
2003 (JM.)
3844/17
43. Smolarek Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Floret
44. Sokołowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Floret
45. Troszyńska Agata Klub Jeździecki Floret
46. Troszyńska Amelia Klub Jeździecki Floret
47. Tuszyńska Natalia Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker
48. Wisińska Zuzanna bpk
49. Zalewska Karolina Stadnina Koni Arkadia
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

39

Afrodyta F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

26

Albi F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

15

Apollo F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

32

Arabella F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

17

Atena F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

8

Bajaderka F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

37

Bajkał F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

12

Bello M F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

40

Bursztyn F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

18

Diuna F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

2

Donna Z F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

7

Draka F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

36

Emi F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

10

Enrico F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

11

Faloustyna F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

3

Furora SP Polska 2009 F: For Leo
M: Funcky
O: Karolina Sieraczkiewicz
B: Zenon Działek
2501/17
17.

28

Ganges F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

27

H-Negra F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

19

Hajduk F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

20

Harmony Way F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

35

Hiszpan F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

25

Kostaryka F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

24

Legat F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

22

Maks F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

16

Mercedes F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

31

Miklosz F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

14

Muza F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

13

Narnia F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

29

Nessa F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

9

Niwka F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

1

Orion F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

38

Pegaz F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

33

Ponia F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

30

Siwek F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

23

Sterre F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

34

Tatarka F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

5

Tola F:
M:
O: Monika Supeł
B:
38.

6

Wektor F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ballo Maja
Klub Jeździecki Floret
2018-04-22
Bruzdowska Karolina
bpk
Hiszpan (35)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Bukowska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Siwek (30)
2018-04-22
Centkowska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Miklosz (31)
2018-04-22
Ciecka Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Albi (26)
2018-04-22
Ciesielska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Miklosz (31)
2018-04-22
Dalbiak Aneta
bpk
2018-04-22
Dalbiak Oliwia
bpk
2018-04-22
Drobny Maja
CKJ Bonanza
Niwka (9)
2018-04-22
Enrico (10)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Gawin Waleria
Stadnina Koni Arkadia
Atena (17)
2018-04-22
Diuna (18)
2018-04-22
Grygiel Lena
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Sterre (23)
2018-04-22
Hejdysz Julia
Stajnia Kalinowy Zakątek
Tola (5)
2018-04-22
Jarzębkowska Aleksandra
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Kalinowska Sara
Orion (1)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Kiełbowicz Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Hajduk (19)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Kisiel Daria
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Albi (26)
2018-04-22
Kisiel Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Ganges (28)
2018-04-22
Kodrzycka Agata
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Siwek (30)
2018-04-22
Kodrzycka Linda
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Legat (24)
2018-04-22
Kowalczyk Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Sterre (23)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Kowlaczyk Helena
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Ganges (28)
2018-04-22
Kowlaczyk Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Ponia (33)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Kraszewska Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Floret
2018-04-22
Kulpa Krzysztof
CKJ Bonanza
Narnia (13)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Lissowska Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Floret
2018-04-22
Łukowska Monika
bpk
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Mełnicka Emilia
bpk
Emi (36)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Miecielska Maja
CKJ Bonanza
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Niwka (9)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Napiórkowska Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Siwek (30)
2018-04-22
Nastula Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Floret
2018-04-22
Popławski Paweł
KJ Floret
Bajkał (37)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Prusinowski Marcel
bpk
Muza (14)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Apollo (15)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Pszczolińska
2018-04-22
Pszczółkowski Jakub
CKJ Bonanza
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Pszczółkowski Michał
CKJ Bonanza
2018-04-22
Bello M (12)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Radgowska Natalia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker
Wektor (6)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Rekowska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Legat (24)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Rewers Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Floret
H-Negra (27)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Rydzyńska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Tatarka (34)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Sędłak Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Nessa (29)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Sentkowska Oliwia
Atena (17)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
Furora (3)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Smolarek Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Maks (22)
2018-04-22
Sokołowska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Maks (22)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Troszyńska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Floret
Albi (26)
2018-04-22
Troszyńska Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Floret
2018-04-22
Tuszyńska Natalia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker
Draka (7)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Wisińska Zuzanna
bpk
Pegaz (38)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Zalewska Karolina
Stadnina Koni Arkadia
Diuna (18)
2018-04-22
2018-04-22

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052016-1, JKS Rywal Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl